11:30 am               12:00 pm               12:30 pm               1:00 pm               1:30 pm               2:00 pm               2:30 pm               3:00 pm               3:30 pm               4:00 pm               4:30 pm               5:00 pm               5:30 pm               6:00 pm               6:30 pm               7:00 pm               7:30 pm               

WTTVD
4.1
new  The Price Is Right
11:00 am
new CBS4 Midday News
12:00 pm
new The Young and the Restless
12:30 pm
new The Bold and the Beautiful
1:30 pm
new The Talk
Lisa Ling2:00 pm
Judge Mathis
09-14-20203:00 pm
new The People’s Court
4:00 pm
new CBS4 News at Five
5:00 pm
new CBS4 News at Six
6:00 pm
new CBS Evening News With Norah O’Donnell
6:30 pm
The Big Bang Theory
The Recombination Hypothesis7:00 pm
The Big Bang Theory
Pilot7:30 pm

WTTV2
4.2
 The People’s Court
11:00 am
Judge Mathis
12:00 pm
Mom
Belgian Waffles and Bathroom Privileges1:00 pm
Mom
Sparkling Water & Ba-Dinkers1:30 pm
Mike & Molly
Curse of the Bambino2:00 pm
Mike & Molly
McMillan and Mom2:30 pm
Last Man Standing
House Rules3:00 pm
Last Man Standing
Guess Who’s Coming to Dinner3:30 pm
black-ish
Oedipal Triangle4:00 pm
black-ish
Scarred for Life4:30 pm
The Goldbergs
Pretty in Pink5:00 pm
The Goldbergs
Globetrotters5:30 pm
Modern Family
See You Next Fall6:00 pm
Modern Family
The One That Got Away6:30 pm
Two and a Half Men
Yes, Monsignor7:00 pm
Two and a Half Men
Oh Look! Al-Qaeda!7:30 pm

COMET
4.3
movie  My Mom’s a Werewolf
10:00 am
movie Retroactive
12:00 pm
movie Sci-Fighters
2:00 pm
The Outer Limits
Breaking Point4:00 pm
The Outer Limits
The Beholder5:00 pm
Sliders
Slide like an Egyptian6:00 pm
Quantum Leap
Good Night, Dear Heart7:00 pm

RTV6HD
6.1
new  The View
Day of Hot Topics11:00 am
new WRTV News: The News at Noon
12:00 pm
new RightThisMinute
12:30 pm
new GMA3: What You Need To Know
Jon Ossoff; Kat Graham and Alexander Ludwig; Jamila Souffrant1:00 pm
new General Hospital
2:00 pm
Judge Jerry
09-21-20203:00 pm
Local Programming new Judge Judy
Scary Air-Bag Recall?!; Babysitter’s Bounced Checks!4:00 pm
Judge Judy
Beauty Pageant Coaching Scam?; Covid-19 Business Owner Bites the Dust4:30 pm
new WRTV News: The News at 5:00
5:00 pm
new WRTV News: The News at 5:30
5:30 pm
new WRTV News: The News at 6:00
6:00 pm
new ABC World News Tonight With David Muir
6:30 pm
new WRTV News: The News at 7:00
7:00 pm
The List
7:30 pm

GRIT
6.2
Local Programming The Virginian
The Exiles12:00 pm
Laramie
Man from Kansas2:00 pm
Laramie
Riders of the Night3:00 pm
Laramie
License to Kill4:00 pm
Tales of Wells Fargo
The Barefoot Bandit5:00 pm
Tales of Wells Fargo
The Hand that Shook the Hand5:30 pm
Tales of Wells Fargo
Casket 736:00 pm
Tales of Wells Fargo
That Washburn Girl7:00 pm
Tales of Wells Fargo
The Diamond Dude7:30 pm

LAFF
6.3
Home Improvement
Let Them Eat Cake11:30 am
According to Jim
The Devil Went Down to Oak Park12:00 pm
According to Jim
No Bedrest for the Wicked12:30 pm
That ’70s Show
Who Needs You1:00 pm
That ’70s Show
Sweet Lady1:30 pm
World’s Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
You Let Your Family Know You Were Ok2:00 pm
World’s Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
A Helmet Would Have Been a Good Idea2:30 pm
World’s Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
The Most Dangerous Room in the House3:00 pm
World’s Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
The Road Less Traveled3:30 pm
According to Jim
Date Night4:00 pm
According to Jim
Birthday Boys4:30 pm
According to Jim
The Receipt5:00 pm
According to Jim
Old Friends5:30 pm
Home Improvement
For Whom the Belch Tolls6:00 pm
Home Improvement
Forever Jung6:30 pm
Home Improvement
Jill’s Birthday7:00 pm
Home Improvement
What About Bob?7:30 pm

WRTVDT4
6.4
It Takes a Killer
The Venomous Veterinarian11:30 am
It Takes a Killer
The Devil Next Door12:00 pm
It Takes a Killer
The Clear Lake Murders12:30 pm
The FBI Files
No Remorse1:00 pm
American Greed
Hail to the Thief2:00 pm
American Greed
Religious Prey: Greater Ministries Int’l; It Takes a Thief3:00 pm
Unsolved Mysteries
4:00 pm
Unsolved Mysteries
5:00 pm
Crime Watch Daily With Chris Hansen
Teen Love Triangle; Free Mac Phipps6:00 pm
Forensic Files
Mistaken for Dead7:00 pm
Forensic Files
Holy Terror7:30 pm

WISHHD
8.1
Local Programming The Rachael Ray Show
Bob Harper’s Home Workout; Dr. Ian Smith is Answering Viewer Questions on Everything From the Flu Shot to Stress Eating12:00 pm
Jerry Springer
Baby Mamas Bring It1:00 pm
25 Words or Less
2:00 pm
25 Words or Less
11-30-20202:30 pm
Family Feud
3:00 pm
Family Feud
3:30 pm
All in – News 8 at 4pm
4:00 pm
Local Programming new 24-Hour News 8 at 6PM
6:00 pm
Zone Extra
7:00 pm
new ET Entertainment Tonight
7:30 pm

GETTV
8.2
Good Times
Love Has a Spot on Its Lung11:30 am
Walker, Texas Ranger
Trackdown12:00 pm
Walker, Texas Ranger
Royal Heist1:00 pm
Walker, Texas Ranger
Devil’s Turf2:00 pm
Walker, Texas Ranger
Days Past3:00 pm
Paradise
Dead Run4:00 pm
Paradise
All the Pretty Little Horses5:00 pm
Good Times
Florida Flips6:00 pm
Good Times
Crosstown Buses Run All Day, Doodah, Doodah6:30 pm
Sanford and Son
Ebenezer Sanford7:00 pm
Sanford and Son
The Odd Father7:30 pm

TRUCRIME
8.3
 Dr. G: Medical Examiner
Hidden Killers11:00 am
Dr. G: Medical Examiner
Playing with Fire12:00 pm
Dr. G: Medical Examiner
Deadly Bite1:00 pm
The Last 24
Out of Control2:00 pm
The Last 24
Target of Hate3:00 pm
The Last 24
Red River4:00 pm
The Last 24
Unforgivable Sin5:00 pm
New Detectives
Hidden Obsessions6:00 pm
Cold Case Files
Vintage Murder; Trouble in Paradise7:00 pm

WTHRHD
13.1
new  The Kelly Clarkson Show
Tiny Towns; Katherine Heigl; Russell Dickerson11:00 am
new Eyewitness News at Noon
12:00 pm
new Eyewitness News at 12:30
12:30 pm
new Days of Our Lives
1:00 pm
new The Dr. Oz Show
Doomsday Cult Mom Caught On Tape: Did Lori2:00 pm
new The Ellen DeGeneres Show
Ellen’s 12 Days Of Giveaways; Diane Keaton; Isla Fisher3:00 pm
new Dr. Phil
Grandma Vs Mom Give Me Back My Daughter4:00 pm
new Eyewitness News at 5
5:00 pm
Local Programming new Eyewitness News at 6
6:00 pm
new NBC Nightly News With Lester Holt
6:30 pm
new Wheel of Fortune
Shopping Spree7:00 pm
Jeopardy!
7:30 pm

WTHRDT2
13.2
Local Programming Emeril Live
Crawfish Season12:00 pm
Local Programming You Gotta Eat Here!
The Jammery; Shut Up and Eat; Cacao 701:30 pm
Sell This House!
Coral Gables, Florida–Pam Gonzalez & Daughter Marcela2:00 pm
Sell This House!
Coconut Grove, Florida–Lisa & Cesar Verde2:30 pm
Reno vs. Relocate
Tween Management3:00 pm
Room Service
Sea to Sky3:30 pm
Escape to the Country
Herefordshire4:00 pm
Escape to the Country
Dorset5:00 pm
Escape to the Country
Wiltshire6:00 pm
new Dr. Phil
Grandma Vs Mom Give Me Back My Daughter7:00 pm

MeTV
13.3
 In the Heat of the Night
Fairest of Them All11:00 am
The Waltons
The Love Story12:00 pm
Gunsmoke
Bentley1:00 pm
Bonanza
The Deadliest Game2:00 pm
The Rifleman
The Deadeye Kid3:00 pm
The Rifleman
The Indian3:30 pm
Wagon Train
The Saul Bevins Story4:00 pm
Adam-12
The Sweet Smell5:00 pm
Adam-12
Trouble in the Bank5:30 pm
The Flintstones
The Big Move6:00 pm
Happy Days
Glove Story6:30 pm
M*A*S*H
Hawkeye Get Your Gun7:00 pm
M*A*S*H
The Colonel’s Horse7:30 pm

TRUCRIME
13.4
 Dr. G: Medical Examiner
Hidden Killers11:00 am
Dr. G: Medical Examiner
Playing with Fire12:00 pm
Dr. G: Medical Examiner
Deadly Bite1:00 pm
The Last 24
Out of Control2:00 pm
The Last 24
Target of Hate3:00 pm
The Last 24
Red River4:00 pm
The Last 24
Unforgivable Sin5:00 pm
New Detectives
Hidden Obsessions6:00 pm
Cold Case Files
Vintage Murder; Trouble in Paradise7:00 pm

WTHRDT5
13.5
Factory Made
Nails, Microphones, Volleyball Nets, Candles11:31 am
Auction Kings
Signed Drumstick Collection; Trans Am GTA12:00 pm
Auction Kings
Pop Culture Pick; Footloose Race Car12:30 pm
Auction Kings
Plank Cannon; Calliope1:00 pm
Auction Kings
Motorized Bar Stool; Confederate Sword1:30 pm
American Restoration
Rusted and Busted2:00 pm
American Restoration
Wheel and Deal2:30 pm
American Restoration
Missile Impossible3:00 pm
American Restoration
American Hero3:30 pm
American Restoration
Close Shave4:00 pm
American Restoration
Batter Up4:30 pm
Shipping Wars
Baja or Bust5:00 pm
Shipping Wars
May the Ship Be With You5:30 pm
Shipping Wars
One Crystal Short of a Geode6:00 pm
Shipping Wars
Two Halves of the Same Willie6:30 pm
Storage Wars Texas
Waltz Across Texas7:00 pm
Storage Wars Texas
Puffy the Auction Slayer7:30 pm

WTHRDT6
13.6
 Opry
Trace Adkins, Matt Stell and Francesca Battistelli11:00 am
Hee Haw
Hank Williams Jr and Arlene Harden12:00 pm
The Beverly Hillbillies
Garden Party1:00 pm
The Beverly Hillbillies
Elly Needs a Maw1:30 pm
F Troop
From Karate With Love2:00 pm
F Troop
The Sergeant and the Kid2:30 pm
The Dailey and Vincent Show
The Oak Ridge Boys3:00 pm
The Dailey and Vincent Show
Aaron Tippin3:30 pm
Soundstage
Stevie Nicks4:00 pm
Hee Haw
George Jones, Tammy Wynette, Buddy Alan and Patsy Sledd5:00 pm
Circle Sessions
Carrie Underwood6:00 pm
Nashville Insider
6:30 pm
Opry
Trace Adkins, Matt Stell and Francesca Battistelli7:00 pm

WREP
15.1
 Local Weather
11:00 am
Local Weather
2:30 pm
Positively Paula
3:00 pm
The Chef’s Kitchen
3:30 pm
Daytime
4:00 pm
Local Weather
5:00 pm
Life of Cards
6:00 pm
Daily Flash
7:00 pm

WREP
15.2
 Local Programming
12:00 am

WREP
15.3
 Local Programming
12:00 am

WPBIF
16.1
Hot Bench
Turning Glass into Rubies?!11:30 am
Divorce Court
Sha Gardner v Kenneth Gardner12:00 pm
Divorce Court
Barbara Nunnally v Darryl Graham12:30 pm
new The People’s Court
1:00 pm
Judge Mathis
09-14-20202:00 pm
new The Real
Omar Miller; Amber Ruffin3:00 pm
Maury
Give Dad the Test…I Know He’s Cheating on Mom!4:00 pm
2 Broke Girls
And the Soft Opening5:00 pm
The King of Queens
Emotional Rollercoaster5:30 pm
Mom
Belgian Waffles and Bathroom Privileges6:00 pm
Last Man Standing
House Rules6:30 pm
The Big Bang Theory
The Recombination Hypothesis7:00 pm
TBA
7:30 pm

WPBIN
16.2
new  The Kelly Clarkson Show
Tiny Towns; Katherine Heigl; Russell Dickerson11:00 am
new The Wendy Williams Show
Director of Wendy’s biopic; Jackie Miranne12:00 pm
new Days of Our Lives
1:00 pm
Dateline
At Close Range2:00 pm
Personal Injury Court
Winslow v Collins3:00 pm
Personal Injury Court
Williams v Harris3:30 pm
new Judge Judy
Scary Air-Bag Recall?!; Babysitter’s Bounced Checks!4:00 pm
Judge Judy
Beauty Pageant Coaching Scam?; Covid-19 Business Owner Bites the Dust4:30 pm
new TMZ
5:00 pm
new Extra
5:30 pm
new Star City News @ 6
6:00 pm
new NBC Nightly News With Lester Holt
6:30 pm
Family Feud
7:00 pm
Family Feud
7:30 pm

WPBI-LD3
16.3
new  The View
Day of Hot Topics11:00 am
new Tamron Hall
12:00 pm
new GMA3: What You Need To Know
Jon Ossoff; Kat Graham and Alexander Ludwig; Jamila Souffrant1:00 pm
new General Hospital
2:00 pm
new The Dr. Oz Show
Doomsday Cult Mom Caught On Tape: Did Lori3:00 pm
The Doctors
10-19-20204:00 pm
new The Kelly Clarkson Show
Tiny Towns; Katherine Heigl; Russell Dickerson5:00 pm
Funny You Should Ask
09-17-20206:00 pm
new ABC World News Tonight With David Muir
6:30 pm
Star City News @ 7
7:00 pm
new ET Entertainment Tonight
7:30 pm

WIIH
17.1
Good Times
Love Has a Spot on Its Lung11:30 am
Walker, Texas Ranger
Trackdown12:00 pm
Walker, Texas Ranger
Royal Heist1:00 pm
Walker, Texas Ranger
Devil’s Turf2:00 pm
Walker, Texas Ranger
Days Past3:00 pm
Paradise
Dead Run4:00 pm
Paradise
All the Pretty Little Horses5:00 pm
Good Times
Florida Flips6:00 pm
Good Times
Crosstown Buses Run All Day, Doodah, Doodah6:30 pm
Sanford and Son
Ebenezer Sanford7:00 pm
Sanford and Son
The Odd Father7:30 pm

WLFIHD
18.1
new  The Price Is Right
11:00 am
new News 18 at Noon
12:00 pm
new The Young and the Restless
12:30 pm
new The Bold and the Beautiful
1:30 pm
new The Talk
Lisa Ling2:00 pm
new Dr. Phil
Grandma Vs Mom Give Me Back My Daughter3:00 pm
new The Ellen DeGeneres Show
Ellen’s 12 Days Of Giveaways; Diane Keaton; Isla Fisher4:00 pm
new News Channel 18 at 5PM
5:00 pm
Inside Edition
5:30 pm
new News 18 at Six
6:00 pm
new CBS Evening News With Norah O’Donnell
6:30 pm
new Wheel of Fortune
Shopping Spree7:00 pm
Jeopardy!
7:30 pm

WLFI
18.2
 Maury
I’m 22…My 55-year-old Boyfriend Denies My Baby!11:00 am
Peter Popoff Ministries
12:00 pm
Medicare one card DEC 2020
12:30 pm
Total Gym; the most effective way to stay your best, without leaving home!
1:00 pm
5 Makeup Tips 4 You
1:30 pm
Judge Jerry
09-21-20202:00 pm
Local Programming Jerry Springer
Baby Mamas Bring It3:00 pm
The Goldbergs
Pretty in Pink4:00 pm
The Goldbergs
Globetrotters4:30 pm
black-ish
Oedipal Triangle5:00 pm
black-ish
Scarred for Life5:30 pm
Bob’s Burgers
Bleakening Part 16:00 pm
Bob’s Burgers
The Trouble With Doubles6:30 pm
Family Guy
A Shot in the Dark7:00 pm
Family Guy
Bango Was His Name-O7:30 pm

ION
18.3
 Chicago P.D.
Life Is Fluid11:00 am
Chicago P.D.
Natural Born Storyteller12:00 pm
Chicago P.D.
Actual Physical Violence1:00 pm
Chicago P.D.
Debts of the Past2:00 pm
Chicago P.D.
Climbing Into Bed3:00 pm
Chicago P.D.
You Never Know Who’s Who4:00 pm
Chicago P.D.
A Dead Kid, A Notebook, and a Lot of Maybes5:00 pm
Chicago P.D.
Forget My Name6:00 pm
Chicago P.D.
Never Forget I Love You7:00 pm

WLFI
18.4
Good Times
Love Has a Spot on Its Lung11:30 am
Walker, Texas Ranger
Trackdown12:00 pm
Walker, Texas Ranger
Royal Heist1:00 pm
Walker, Texas Ranger
Devil’s Turf2:00 pm
Walker, Texas Ranger
Days Past3:00 pm
Paradise
Dead Run4:00 pm
Paradise
All the Pretty Little Horses5:00 pm
Good Times
Florida Flips6:00 pm
Good Times
Crosstown Buses Run All Day, Doodah, Doodah6:30 pm
Sanford and Son
Ebenezer Sanford7:00 pm
Sanford and Son
The Odd Father7:30 pm

WDNI
19.1
Decisiones
El Mejor Empleado11:30 am
La Sultana
12:00 pm
new Noticias Telemundo mediodía
12:30 pm
new Yo soy Betty, la fea
1:00 pm
new En casa con Telemundo
2:00 pm
new Suelta la sopa
2:58 pm
new Al rojo vivo
3:58 pm
En casa con Telemundo
5:00 pm
new Noticias Telemundo mediodía
6:00 pm
new Noticias Telemundo
6:30 pm
new El domo del dinero
7:00 pm

WFYIH
20.1
Local Programming Super WHY!
King Midas12:00 pm
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That!
The Search for String; Mirror Mirror12:30 pm
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Amazing Sled Run; Frost Fairy1:00 pm
Elinor Wonders Why
Wind in the Web; The Pokey Plant1:30 pm
Local Programming Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I Am Johann Sebastian Bach; I Am Marie Curie2:30 pm
Nature Cat
Earth Day Today; Earth Day Every Day3:00 pm
Wild Kratts
Mom of a Croc3:30 pm
Molly of Denali
Froggy of Denali / Molly Mabray and the Mystery Stones4:00 pm
Ready Jet Go!
Tiny Blue Dot; Earth Camping4:30 pm
Odd Squad
Shapely University; Slow Day5:00 pm
new DW The Day
5:30 pm
new PBS NewsHour
6:00 pm
new BBC World News America
7:00 pm
Family of Us: A PBS American Portrait Story
7:30 pm

WFYI
20.2
Martha Speaks
Bookbots 3: Fit Fights Fat; Grandpa Bernie Cleans Up11:30 am
Nature Cat
Lights Out for Sea Turtles; Nature Art12:00 pm
Ready Jet Go!
Space Junk; Scientific Scan12:30 pm
Arthur
Arthur the Wrecker; Arthur and the True Francine1:00 pm
Odd Squad
No Ifs, ands, or Robots; Worst First Day Ever1:30 pm
Cyberchase
A Tikiville Turkey Day2:00 pm
Molly of Denali
Hot Springs Eternal; Tooey’s Hero2:30 pm
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Don’t Wake Norman; Pinkasaurus3:00 pm
Elinor Wonders Why
Wind in the Web; The Pokey Plant3:30 pm
Sesame Street
Abby Poofs a Party4:00 pm
Daniel Tiger’s Neighborhood
The Tiger Family Grows; Daniel Learns About Being a Big Brother4:30 pm
Curious George
The Man With the Monkey Hands; Whistlepig Wednesday5:00 pm
Curious George
Up, Up and Away; Skunked5:30 pm
Wild Kratts
Capture the Fishmobile6:00 pm
Wild Kratts
Stars of the Tides6:30 pm
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I Am Lou Gehrig; I Am Marie Owens7:00 pm
Molly of Denali
The Worm Turns; Little Dog Lost7:30 pm

Plus
20.3
The Best of The Joy of Painting
Double Oval Fantasy11:30 am
new Illustrative Math
Grade 6, Unit 6, Lesson 8: Equal & Equivalent12:00 pm
new Illustrative Math
Grade 7, Unit 5, Lesson 11: Dividing Rational Numbers12:30 pm
new Illustrative Math
Grade 8, Unit 6, Lesson 5: Describing Trends in Scatter Plots1:00 pm
new Illustrative Math
Algebra 1, Unit 7, Lesson 5: How Many Solutions?1:30 pm
Nature
Nature’s Miniature Miracles2:00 pm
The African Americans: Many Rivers to Cross
A More Perfect Union (1968-2013)3:00 pm
Latino Americans
The New Latinos4:00 pm
Wild Travels
Episode 25:00 pm
Travelscope
Tasmania, Australia5:30 pm
Rick Steves’ Europe
European Festivals II6:00 pm
Kitchen Queens: New Orleans
6:30 pm
new PBS NewsHour
7:00 pm

WISH-26LD5
23.2
 Law & Order
Aria11:00 am
Law & Order
Asylum12:00 pm
Dying to Be Famous: The Ryan Singleton Mystery
Justice4ryan1:00 pm
movie A Chance in the World
2:00 pm
movie Executive Decision
4:30 pm
Everybody Hates Chris
Everybody Hates Gambling7:00 pm
The Bernie Mac Show
Go Bernie, It’s Your Birthday7:30 pm

WISH-26LD6
23.4
 NewsNet
12:00 am

WSOT
27.1
CBN NewsWatch
11:30 am
Connecting Lives Ministry
12:00 pm
The Giant Showcase
1:00 pm
Christ in Prophecy
1:30 pm
Connecting Lives Ministry
2:00 pm
City Talk
3:00 pm
Good Time Kids
3:30 pm
Cross Politic
4:00 pm
Apologia TV
4:30 pm
Defenders
5:00 pm
Creation Magazine Live
5:30 pm
Studio 5
6:00 pm
CBN NewsWatch
6:30 pm
The Giant Showcase
7:00 pm
Way of The Master
7:30 pm

WUDZ
28.1
 Match Game Hollywood Squares Hour
11:00 am
Match Game
12:00 pm
Match Game
12:30 pm
Classic Concentration
1:00 pm
Classic Concentration
1:30 pm
Password
2:00 pm
Password Plus
2:30 pm
Super Password
3:00 pm
Tattletales
3:30 pm
Press Your Luck
4:00 pm
Card Sharks
4:30 pm
Match Game
5:00 pm
Match Game
5:30 pm
Match Game
6:00 pm
Match Game
6:30 pm
Match Game PM
7:00 pm
Sale of the Century
7:30 pm

WUDZ
28.2
 JAG
Death at the Mosque11:00 am
The District
Back in the Saddle12:00 pm
House
The Socratic Method1:00 pm
House
Fidelity2:00 pm
Monk
Mr. Monk and the Leper3:00 pm
Monk
Mr. Monk Makes a Friend4:00 pm
MacGyver
The Prometheus Syndrome5:00 pm
Nash Bridges
Crosstalk6:00 pm
Nash Bridges
Kill Switch7:00 pm

WUDZ
28.3
 Frances and Friends
10:00 am
FWC Music
12:00 pm
Study in the Word
12:30 pm
Family Worship Center – Associate Pastor Broadcast
1:00 pm
FWC Music
2:00 pm
Donnie Swaggart Broadcast
4:00 pm
Insight
6:00 pm
Study in the Word
6:30 pm
Frances and Friends
7:00 pm

WUDZ
28.4
 Lifestyle Spectacular
11:00 am
Lifestyle Spectacular
12:00 pm
Lifestyle Spectacular
1:00 pm
Lifestyle Spectacular
2:00 pm
Lifestyle Spectacular
3:00 pm
Lifestyle Spectacular
4:00 pm
Lifestyle Spectacular
5:00 pm
Lifestyle Spectacular
6:00 pm
Lifestyle Spectacular
7:00 pm

LXNET
28.5
 LX News
11:00 am
Day of Gluttony
24 Montreal Restaurants in 24 Hours12:00 pm
Day of Gluttony
24 NYC Restaurants in 24 Hours12:30 pm
Day of Gluttony
24 New Orleans Restaurants in 24 Hours1:00 pm
The Current
1:30 pm
sports ThanksGaming
Thanksgaming2:00 pm
Fail Army Playlist
Better Together3:00 pm
Local Programming LX News
4:00 pm
LX News
5:00 pm
The Current
6:00 pm
Day of Gluttony
24 Montreal Restaurants in 24 Hours6:30 pm
Fail Army Playlist
Better Together7:00 pm
Local Programming

WUDZ
28.6
 Mary Beth’s Gift Favorites
10:00 am
Gifts for You & Me
12:00 pm
Very Merry Deals
2:00 pm
Gifts of Gratitude
3:00 pm
David’s Gift Favorites
5:00 pm

WUDZ
28.7
movie  Flamingo Road
9:55 am
movie Murder, My Sweet
12:00 pm
movie Split Second
2:05 pm
movie Mr. Soft Touch
4:00 pm
movie The Lady From Shanghai
6:00 pm

WTTKDT
29.1
new  The Price Is Right
11:00 am
new CBS4 Midday News
12:00 pm
new The Young and the Restless
12:30 pm
new The Bold and the Beautiful
1:30 pm
new The Talk
Lisa Ling2:00 pm
Judge Mathis
09-14-20203:00 pm
new The People’s Court
4:00 pm
new CBS4 News at Five
5:00 pm
new CBS4 News at Six
6:00 pm
new CBS Evening News With Norah O’Donnell
6:30 pm
The Big Bang Theory
The Recombination Hypothesis7:00 pm
The Big Bang Theory
Pilot7:30 pm

WTTKDT2
29.2
 The People’s Court
11:00 am
Judge Mathis
12:00 pm
Mom
Belgian Waffles and Bathroom Privileges1:00 pm
Mom
Sparkling Water & Ba-Dinkers1:30 pm
Mike & Molly
Curse of the Bambino2:00 pm
Mike & Molly
McMillan and Mom2:30 pm
Last Man Standing
House Rules3:00 pm
Last Man Standing
Guess Who’s Coming to Dinner3:30 pm
black-ish
Oedipal Triangle4:00 pm
black-ish
Scarred for Life4:30 pm
The Goldbergs
Pretty in Pink5:00 pm
The Goldbergs
Globetrotters5:30 pm
Modern Family
See You Next Fall6:00 pm
Modern Family
The One That Got Away6:30 pm
Two and a Half Men
Yes, Monsignor7:00 pm
Two and a Half Men
Oh Look! Al-Qaeda!7:30 pm

WTTKDT2
29.3
 The Six Million Dollar Man
Deadly Countdown11:00 am
Emergency
Prestidigitation12:00 pm
Emergency
It’s How You Play the Game1:00 pm
Highway to Heaven
That’s Our Dad2:00 pm
Highway to Heaven
Love at Second Sight3:00 pm
Little House on the Prairie
The Angry Heart4:00 pm
Little House on the Prairie
The Werewolf of Walnut Grove5:00 pm
Little House on the Prairie
6:00 pm
The Munsters
Mummy Munster7:00 pm
The Munsters
Lily Munster, Girl Model7:30 pm

WTIU-DT1
30.1
Fons & Porter’s Love of Quilting
Gridding for Freemotion11:30 am
Jazzy Vegetarian
Summer Afternoon Tea12:00 pm
Ask This Old House
Landscapes Across America12:30 pm
Food Fix With Mark Hyman, MD
1:00 pm
Arthur
Francine Redecorates; Arthur the Loser3:00 pm
Wild Kratts
Mom of a Croc3:30 pm
Molly of Denali
Froggy of Denali / Molly Mabray and the Mystery Stones4:00 pm
Odd Squad
Rise of the Hydraclops; O Is Not for Old4:30 pm
new Amanpour and Company
5:00 pm
Ageless Living
Natural Intelligence, The Hidden Design Behind Our Evolution, Part 26:00 pm
DW News
6:30 pm
new PBS NewsHour
7:00 pm

WTIUW
30.2
 Secrets of Royal Travel
In the Air11:00 am
new Illustrative Math
Grade 6, Unit 6, Lesson 8: Equal & Equivalent12:00 pm
new Illustrative Math
Grade 7, Unit 5, Lesson 11: Dividing Rational Numbers12:30 pm
new Illustrative Math
Grade 8, Unit 6, Lesson 5: Describing Trends in Scatter Plots1:00 pm
new Illustrative Math
Algebra 1, Unit 7, Lesson 5: How Many Solutions?1:30 pm
Nature
Nature’s Miniature Miracles2:00 pm
The African Americans: Many Rivers to Cross
A More Perfect Union (1968-2013)3:00 pm
Latino Americans
The New Latinos4:00 pm
Rick Steves’ European Christmas
5:00 pm
The Brain Revolution
7:00 pm

WTIUC
30.3
The Best of The Joy of Painting
Double Oval Fantasy11:30 am
Mike Colameco’s Real Food
12:00 pm
tasteMAKERS
Den Sake Brewery ; Oakland, California12:30 pm
Quilting Arts
Colorful Details1:00 pm
Painting With Paulson
Mission Creek1:30 pm
A Craftsman’s Legacy
The Guitar Maker2:00 pm
Woodsmith Shop
Barnwood Entry Bench2:30 pm
Quilting Arts
Colorful Details3:00 pm
Cook’s Country
Spicy and Sour for Supper3:30 pm
Mike Colameco’s Real Food
4:00 pm
tasteMAKERS
Den Sake Brewery ; Oakland, California4:30 pm
Wild Travels
Episode 25:00 pm
Travelscope
Tasmania, Australia5:30 pm
Rick Steves’ Europe
European Festivals II6:00 pm
Kitchen Queens: New Orleans
6:30 pm
Nick Stellino: Storyteller in the Kitchen
7:00 pm
Pati’s Mexican Table
Tijuana’s Culinary Revolution7:30 pm

WTIUE
30.4
 Just like Me: The Vietnam War – Stories from All Sides
11:00 am
Nazi Mega Weapons
V2 Rocket12:00 pm
Nazi Mega Weapons
U-Boat Base1:00 pm
Nazi Mega Weapons
V2 Rocket2:00 pm
Just like Me: The Vietnam War – Stories from All Sides
3:00 pm
Nazi Mega Weapons
Atlantic Wall4:00 pm
Nazi Mega Weapons
U-Boat Base5:00 pm
PBS NewsHour
6:00 pm
new DW The Day
7:00 pm
Ageless Living
Natural Intelligence, The Hidden Design Behind Our Evolution, Part 27:30 pm

WTIUK
30.5
Martha Speaks
Bookbots 3: Fit Fights Fat; Grandpa Bernie Cleans Up11:30 am
Nature Cat
Lights Out for Sea Turtles; Nature Art12:00 pm
Ready Jet Go!
Space Junk; Scientific Scan12:30 pm
Arthur
Arthur the Wrecker; Arthur and the True Francine1:00 pm
Odd Squad
No Ifs, ands, or Robots; Worst First Day Ever1:30 pm
Cyberchase
A Tikiville Turkey Day2:00 pm
Molly of Denali
Hot Springs Eternal; Tooey’s Hero2:30 pm
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Don’t Wake Norman; Pinkasaurus3:00 pm
Elinor Wonders Why
Wind in the Web; The Pokey Plant3:30 pm
Sesame Street
Abby Poofs a Party4:00 pm
Daniel Tiger’s Neighborhood
The Tiger Family Grows; Daniel Learns About Being a Big Brother4:30 pm
Curious George
The Man With the Monkey Hands; Whistlepig Wednesday5:00 pm
Curious George
Up, Up and Away; Skunked5:30 pm
Wild Kratts
Capture the Fishmobile6:00 pm
Wild Kratts
Stars of the Tides6:30 pm
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I Am Lou Gehrig; I Am Marie Owens7:00 pm
Molly of Denali
The Worm Turns; Little Dog Lost7:30 pm

WPBY
35.1
new  The View
Day of Hot Topics11:00 am
new Tamron Hall
12:00 pm
new GMA3: What You Need To Know
Jon Ossoff; Kat Graham and Alexander Ludwig; Jamila Souffrant1:00 pm
new General Hospital
2:00 pm
new The Dr. Oz Show
Doomsday Cult Mom Caught On Tape: Did Lori3:00 pm
The Doctors
10-19-20204:00 pm
new The Kelly Clarkson Show
Tiny Towns; Katherine Heigl; Russell Dickerson5:00 pm
Funny You Should Ask
09-17-20206:00 pm
new ABC World News Tonight With David Muir
6:30 pm
Star City News @ 7
7:00 pm
new ET Entertainment Tonight
7:30 pm

WHMBDT1
40.1
Anthem LF Medicare
11:30 am
The Lone Ranger
Turning Point12:00 pm
The Roy Rogers Show
Hard-Luck Story12:30 pm
Your Health With Dr. Richard and Cindy Becker
1:00 pm
Murdoch Mysteries
2:00 pm
Highway to Heaven
Plane Death3:00 pm
Heartland
All I Need Is You4:00 pm
Judge Faith
A Kind Threat; Lover’s Quarrel5:00 pm
Judge Faith
Lipstick Lovers Shack Attack5:30 pm
Judge Faith
Not My Brother’s Keeper; Get Out Tenant, Get Out!6:00 pm
Judge Faith
Dead Woman’s Goods; Car Crashed Credit6:30 pm
Heartland
Hard to Say Goodbye7:00 pm

WHMBDT2
40.2
 Northern Nights(R) Mattress
11:00 am
Very Merry Deals
12:00 pm
Rick’s Holiday Checklist
1:00 pm
Gourmet Holiday
3:00 pm
Merry & Bright Tonight
6:00 pm
Northern Nights(R) Mattress
7:00 pm

WHMBDT3
40.3
 G by Giuliana Rancic Fashions
11:00 am
G by Giuliana Rancic Fashions
12:00 pm
Patricia Nash Handbags & Accessories Gifts
1:00 pm
Great Gifts – Cyber Week Deals
2:00 pm
Great Gifts – Cyber Week Deals
3:00 pm
What A Girl Wants with Sarah
4:00 pm
What A Girl Wants with Sarah
5:00 pm
G by Giuliana Rancic Fashions
6:00 pm
G by Giuliana Rancic Fashions
7:00 pm

WHMBDT4
40.4
Local Programming movie Poltergeist II: The Other Side
2:00 pm
movie Poltergeist III
4:00 pm
movie Child’s Play
6:00 pm

ION Plus
42.1
movie  A Golden Christmas
11:00 am
movie Snowmance
1:00 pm
movie A Christmas Mystery
3:00 pm
movie A Star for Christmas
5:00 pm
movie A Christmas Kiss II
7:00 pm

WCLJDT2
42.2
 Chicago P.D.
Life Is Fluid11:00 am
Chicago P.D.
Natural Born Storyteller12:00 pm
Chicago P.D.
Actual Physical Violence1:00 pm
Chicago P.D.
Debts of the Past2:00 pm
Chicago P.D.
Climbing Into Bed3:00 pm
Chicago P.D.
You Never Know Who’s Who4:00 pm
Chicago P.D.
A Dead Kid, A Notebook, and a Lot of Maybes5:00 pm
Chicago P.D.
Forget My Name6:00 pm
Chicago P.D.
Never Forget I Love You7:00 pm

WCLJDT3
42.3
Harry and His Bucket Full of Dinosaurs
I See a Seashell; Jump11:30 am
Fishtronaut
The Case of the Great Big Wall; The Case of Marina Online12:00 pm
Fishtronaut
The Case of the Zzzs; The Case of the Mysterious Song12:30 pm
Wibbly Pig
Picnic; Self-Portrait1:00 pm
Wibbly Pig
Trampoline1:30 pm
Monster Math Squad
Monster Traffic Trouble2:00 pm
Monster Math Squad
Slime Cube Sale2:30 pm
Jakers!
Milk Melodrama3:00 pm
Jakers!
No Girls Allowed3:30 pm
Pirates: Adventures in Art
All in Good Lime4:00 pm
Pirates: Adventures in Art
The Next Top Pirate4:30 pm
new Babar and the Adventures of Badou
New Tusks; The Song Staff5:00 pm
Babar and the Adventures of Badou
The Zipzap; No Small Parts5:30 pm
Cosmic Quantum Ray
There’s a Universe in Scott’s Head6:00 pm
Cosmic Quantum Ray
Olga’s Dish of Doom6:30 pm
The DaVincibles
Set in Stone7:00 pm
The DaVincibles
Bar-B-Clueless7:30 pm

WCLJDT4
42.4
 TBN Enlace
12:00 am

WCLJDT5
42.5
 Northern Nights(R) Mattress
11:00 am
Very Merry Deals
12:00 pm
Rick’s Holiday Checklist
1:00 pm
Gourmet Holiday
3:00 pm
Merry & Bright Tonight
6:00 pm
Northern Nights(R) Mattress
7:00 pm

WCLJDT6
42.6
 G by Giuliana Rancic Fashions
11:00 am
G by Giuliana Rancic Fashions
12:00 pm
Patricia Nash Handbags & Accessories Gifts
1:00 pm
Great Gifts – Cyber Week Deals
2:00 pm
Great Gifts – Cyber Week Deals
3:00 pm
What A Girl Wants with Sarah
4:00 pm
What A Girl Wants with Sarah
5:00 pm
G by Giuliana Rancic Fashions
6:00 pm
G by Giuliana Rancic Fashions
7:00 pm

COZI
46.1
 In the Heat of the Night
Fairest of Them All11:00 am
The Waltons
The Love Story12:00 pm
Gunsmoke
Bentley1:00 pm
Bonanza
The Deadliest Game2:00 pm
The Rifleman
The Deadeye Kid3:00 pm
The Rifleman
The Indian3:30 pm
Wagon Train
The Saul Bevins Story4:00 pm
Adam-12
The Sweet Smell5:00 pm
Adam-12
Trouble in the Bank5:30 pm
The Flintstones
The Big Move6:00 pm
Happy Days
Glove Story6:30 pm
M*A*S*H
Hawkeye Get Your Gun7:00 pm
M*A*S*H
The Colonel’s Horse7:30 pm

START
47.1
 Medium
A Changed Man11:00 am
Medium
Sweet Child o’ Mine12:00 pm
Crossing Jordan
The Dawn of a New Day1:00 pm
Crossing Jordan
The Ties That Bind2:00 pm
Cold Case
Frank’s Best3:00 pm
Cold Case
4:00 pm
Cagney & Lacey
Hooked5:00 pm
The Closer
No Good Deed6:00 pm
The Closer
Overkill7:00 pm

WIPBHD
49.1
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Amazing Sled Run; Frost Fairy11:30 am
Dinosaur Train
Shiny and Snakes; Tiny Loves Flowers12:00 pm
Knit and Crochet Now!
Slouchy Hats12:30 pm
A Taste of History
Jam-Asian Fusion1:00 pm
new The Best of The Joy of Painting
1:30 pm
Classical Stretch by Essentrics
Arthritis Relief and Pain Prevention2:00 pm
Expeditions With Patrick McMillan
Rediscovering Catesby’s Carolina, Part 12:30 pm
Nature Cat
Earth Day Today; Earth Day Every Day3:00 pm
Wild Kratts
Mom of a Croc3:30 pm
Molly of Denali
Froggy of Denali / Molly Mabray and the Mystery Stones4:00 pm
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I Am Johann Sebastian Bach; I Am Marie Curie4:30 pm
Odd Squad
Shapely University; Slow Day5:00 pm
new BBC World News America
5:30 pm
America’s Heartland
Episode 146:00 pm
Neven’s Spanish Food Trails
Cadiz6:30 pm
new PBS NewsHour
7:00 pm

WIPBDT
49.2
The Best of The Joy of Painting
Double Oval Fantasy11:30 am
Mike Colameco’s Real Food
12:00 pm
tasteMAKERS
Den Sake Brewery ; Oakland, California12:30 pm
Quilting Arts
Colorful Details1:00 pm
Painting With Paulson
Mission Creek1:30 pm
A Craftsman’s Legacy
The Guitar Maker2:00 pm
Woodsmith Shop
Barnwood Entry Bench2:30 pm
Quilting Arts
Colorful Details3:00 pm
Cook’s Country
Spicy and Sour for Supper3:30 pm
Mike Colameco’s Real Food
4:00 pm
tasteMAKERS
Den Sake Brewery ; Oakland, California4:30 pm
Wild Travels
Episode 25:00 pm
Travelscope
Tasmania, Australia5:30 pm
Rick Steves’ Europe
European Festivals II6:00 pm
Kitchen Queens: New Orleans
6:30 pm
Nick Stellino: Storyteller in the Kitchen
7:00 pm
Pati’s Mexican Table
Tijuana’s Culinary Revolution7:30 pm

WIPBW
49.3
 WIPB Weather
12:00 am

WIWU
51.1
The Alternative
11:30 am
Crossroads
12:00 pm
CBN News
12:30 pm
Perspectives
1:00 pm
Dinner Conversations
1:30 pm
Local Programming Rod Crossman: Fireside Sketches
2:30 pm
Fly-In/Cruise-In Magazine
3:00 pm
All Over the World
3:30 pm
NASA Connect
4:00 pm
IWU Best Lecture
4:30 pm
CBN News
5:00 pm
Dinner Conversations
5:30 pm
Good Hoosier Cookin’
6:00 pm
Crossroads
6:30 pm
Crossroads
7:00 pm
sports Wildcat Week
7:30 pm

WXIN-DT
59.1
 The Steve Wilkos Show
Is Everyone Hiding a Secret?11:00 am
The Steve Wilkos Show
My Wife Cheated With 5 of My Close Relatives12:00 pm
Maury
Give Dad the Test…I Know He’s Cheating on Mom!1:00 pm
new DailyMailTV
2:00 pm
new DailyMailTV
2:30 pm
new TMZ Live
3:00 pm
new Fox 59 News: First @ Four
4:00 pm
new Fox 59 News: Live @ Five
5:00 pm
new Fox 59 News at 6
6:00 pm
new Fox 59 News @ Seven
7:00 pm
new TMZ
7:30 pm

ANTEN
59.2
Hazel
Bonnie Boy11:30 am
That Girl
7 1/4 (Pt.1)12:00 pm
That Girl
7 1/4 (Pt.2)12:30 pm
I Dream of Jeannie
Fly Me to the Moon1:00 pm
I Dream of Jeannie
Jeannie or the Tiger1:30 pm
Bewitched
My Boss the Teddy Bear2:00 pm
Bewitched
Speak the Truth2:30 pm
The Facts of Life
Dearest Mommie3:00 pm
The Facts of Life
A Woman’s Place3:30 pm
Diff’rent Strokes
Crime In The Schools, Part 24:00 pm
Diff’rent Strokes
B.M.O.C.4:30 pm
Local Programming Who’s the Boss?
Another Single Parent5:30 pm
Growing Pains
Mike, Kate and Julie6:00 pm
Growing Pains
Mike the Teacher6:30 pm
Archie Bunker’s Place
The Promotion7:00 pm
Archie Bunker’s Place
Three Women7:30 pm

WXIN3
59.3
 Court TV Live
9:00 am
new Deep Undercover
Operation Thin Crust: Destroying Vegas Mob12:00 pm
new Murderous Affairs
The Last Dance12:30 pm
new It Takes a Killer
Process of Elimination1:00 pm
new It Takes a Killer
Lethal Payback1:30 pm
new The FBI Files
Deadly Obsession2:00 pm
new The FBI Files
Hunter’s Target3:00 pm
new The FBI Files
Deadly Heist4:00 pm
Court TV Live
5:00 pm

CHARGE
59.4
 Hunter
The Last Kill11:00 am
Magnum, P.I.
Three Minus Two12:00 pm
Magnum, P.I.
Did You See the Sunrise?1:00 pm
Knight Rider
Knight Behind Bars2:00 pm
Knight Rider
Knight Song3:00 pm
CHiPs
The Volunteers4:00 pm
CHiPs
Family Crisis5:00 pm
CHiPs
Disaster Squad6:00 pm
Walker, Texas Ranger
Silk Dreams7:00 pm

ION HD
63.1
 Chicago P.D.
Life Is Fluid11:00 am
Chicago P.D.
Natural Born Storyteller12:00 pm
Chicago P.D.
Actual Physical Violence1:00 pm
Chicago P.D.
Debts of the Past2:00 pm
Chicago P.D.
Climbing Into Bed3:00 pm
Chicago P.D.
You Never Know Who’s Who4:00 pm
Chicago P.D.
A Dead Kid, A Notebook, and a Lot of Maybes5:00 pm
Chicago P.D.
Forget My Name6:00 pm
Chicago P.D.
Never Forget I Love You7:00 pm

qubo
63.2
Harry and His Bucket Full of Dinosaurs
I See a Seashell; Jump11:30 am
Fishtronaut
The Case of the Great Big Wall; The Case of Marina Online12:00 pm
Fishtronaut
The Case of the Zzzs; The Case of the Mysterious Song12:30 pm
Wibbly Pig
Picnic; Self-Portrait1:00 pm
Wibbly Pig
Trampoline1:30 pm
Monster Math Squad
Monster Traffic Trouble2:00 pm
Monster Math Squad
Slime Cube Sale2:30 pm
Jakers!
Milk Melodrama3:00 pm
Jakers!
No Girls Allowed3:30 pm
Pirates: Adventures in Art
All in Good Lime4:00 pm
Pirates: Adventures in Art
The Next Top Pirate4:30 pm
new Babar and the Adventures of Badou
New Tusks; The Song Staff5:00 pm
Babar and the Adventures of Badou
The Zipzap; No Small Parts5:30 pm
Cosmic Quantum Ray
There’s a Universe in Scott’s Head6:00 pm
Cosmic Quantum Ray
Olga’s Dish of Doom6:30 pm
The DaVincibles
Set in Stone7:00 pm
The DaVincibles
Bar-B-Clueless7:30 pm

SHOP
63.3
Local Programming 5 Makeup Tips 4 You
12:00 pm
H2O X5 Steam
12:30 pm
Local Programming Medicare one card DEC 2020
2:00 pm
Emeril’s Turkey Frying Secret. BAM!
2:30 pm
U-Haul Moving Help
3:30 pm
Total Gym; the most effective way to stay your best, without leaving home!
4:00 pm
The Hard Truth
4:30 pm
Looking for a Medicare Plan? Tune in Now!
5:00 pm
Local Programming MAXX Oven
6:00 pm
Medicare one card DEC 2020
6:30 pm
Local Programming

QVC
63.5
 Northern Nights(R) Mattress
11:00 am
Very Merry Deals
12:00 pm
Rick’s Holiday Checklist
1:00 pm
Gourmet Holiday
3:00 pm
Merry & Bright Tonight
6:00 pm
Northern Nights(R) Mattress
7:00 pm

HSN
63.6
 G by Giuliana Rancic Fashions
11:00 am
G by Giuliana Rancic Fashions
12:00 pm
Patricia Nash Handbags & Accessories Gifts
1:00 pm
Great Gifts – Cyber Week Deals
2:00 pm
Great Gifts – Cyber Week Deals
3:00 pm
What A Girl Wants with Sarah
4:00 pm
What A Girl Wants with Sarah
5:00 pm
G by Giuliana Rancic Fashions
6:00 pm
G by Giuliana Rancic Fashions
7:00 pm

DAYSTAR
69.1
Enjoying Everyday Life with Joyce Meyer
11:30 am
Ministry Now!
12:00 pm
Drenda
1:00 pm
Jonathan Bernis: Jewish Voice
1:30 pm
Larry & Tiz Huch
2:00 pm
Today With Marilyn and Sarah
2:30 pm
Joseph Prince
3:00 pm
Gary Keesee: Fixing the Money Thing
3:30 pm
Rick Renner
4:00 pm
Bill Winston
4:30 pm
Paula Today
5:00 pm
David Jeremiah
5:30 pm
Guillermo Maldonado
6:00 pm
Mission Feeding
6:30 pm
The Jewish Jesus
7:00 pm
John Hagee Ministries
7:30 pm

  Printable TV Guide

America's leading cord cutting resource now shows TV guide listings for ! Easily watch what is on TV now and tonight in primetime with a TV antenna. In fact, every television series and TV show you see here can be watched absolutely free with a quality DTV antenna. Our TV schedule shows you what is on local broadcast TV over the next 8 hours and beyond. NoCable provides show details and times for every local channel within the Area Channels - Broadcast TV viewing area. We are not affiliated with TVGuide.com.