Antenna TV Guide Schedule

Indianapolis, IN 46220  

Change Date (now)   Register to Customize

                              12:00 pm               12:30 pm               1:00 pm               1:30 pm               2:00 pm               2:30 pm               3:00 pm               3:30 pm               4:00 pm               4:30 pm               5:00 pm               5:30 pm               6:00 pm               6:30 pm               7:00 pm               7:30 pm               8:00 pm               

WTTVD
4.1
  new   CBS4 Midday News
12:00 pm
  new   The Young and the Restless
11-13-201912:30 pm
  new   The Bold and the Beautiful
11-13-20191:30 pm
The Talk
2:00 pm
  new   Judge Mathis
11-13-20193:00 pm
  new   The People's Court
11-13-20194:00 pm
  new   CBS4 News at Five
5:00 pm
  new   CBS4 News at Six
6:00 pm
  new   CBS Evening News With Norah O'Donnell
6:30 pm
The Big Bang Theory
The Confirmation Polarization7:00 pm
The Big Bang Theory
The Sibling Realignment7:30 pm
Survivor 
8:00 pm

WTTV2
4.2
Judge Mathis
Plaintiff claims her former friend, who is the Defendant12:00 pm
Mom
Pork Loin and a Beat-up Monte Carlo1:00 pm
Mom
A Pirate, Three Frogs and a Prince1:30 pm
Mike & Molly
Mike's Manifold Destiny2:00 pm
Mike & Molly
Joyce's Choices2:30 pm
Last Man Standing
House of Tutor3:00 pm
Last Man Standing
Heavy Meddle3:30 pm
black-ish
Charlie in Charge4:00 pm
black-ish
Pilot4:30 pm
The Goldbergs
Lame Gretzky5:00 pm
The Goldbergs
Revenge O' The Nerds5:30 pm
  new   Modern Family
11-13-20196:00 pm
Modern Family
Spread Your Wings6:30 pm
Two and a Half Men
Look at Me, Mommy, I'm Pretty7:00 pm
Two and a Half Men
Fish in a Drawer7:30 pm
2 Broke Girls
And the Big Hole8:00 pm

COMET
4.3
  movie   The Devil Within Her
12:00 pm
  movie   Audrey Rose
2:00 pm
  movie   Supernova
4:00 pm
Stargate SG-1
Enemy Mine6:00 pm
Stargate SG-1
Space Race7:00 pm
Babylon 5 
Survivors8:00 pm

RTV6HD
6.1
  new   WRTV News: The News at Noon
12:00 pm
  new   RightThisMinute
11-13-201912:30 pm
  new   GMA3: Strahan, Sara & Keke
1:00 pm
  new   General Hospital
11-13-20192:00 pm
  new   Judge Jerry
11-13-20193:00 pm
  new   Judge Jerry
11-13-20193:30 pm
  new   Judge Judy
11-13-20194:00 pm
  new   Judge Judy
11-13-20194:30 pm
  new   WRTV News: The News at 5:00
5:00 pm
  new   WRTV News: The News at 5:30
5:30 pm
  new   WRTV News: The News at 6:00
6:00 pm
  new   ABC World News Tonight With David Muir
6:30 pm
  new   WRTV News: The News at 7:00
7:00 pm
The List
7:30 pm
The 53rd Annual CMA Awards 
8:00 pm

GRIT
6.2
Death Valley Days
Up the Chimney12:00 pm
Death Valley Days
A Key for the Fort12:30 pm
Laramie
The Legend of Lily1:00 pm
Laramie
The Generals Must Die2:00 pm
  movie   Dodge City
3:00 pm
  movie   The Gun Hawk
5:30 pm
  movie   Bandidas 
8:00 pm

LAFF
6.3
Home Improvement
Say Goodnight, Gracie12:00 pm
Home Improvement
What a Drag12:30 pm
Night Court
Ladies Night1:00 pm
Night Court
Safe1:30 pm
Night Court
Mac's Dilemma2:00 pm
Night Court
Who Was That Mashed Man?2:30 pm
Night Court
No Hard Feelings3:00 pm
Night Court
Let It Snow3:30 pm
That '70s Show
Eric's Buddy4:00 pm
That '70s Show
Best Christmas Ever4:30 pm
That '70s Show
Ski Trip5:00 pm
That '70s Show
Stolen Car5:30 pm
According to Jim
The Bachelor6:00 pm
According to Jim
Father Disfigure6:30 pm
According to Jim
The Christmas Party7:00 pm
According to Jim
The Brother-in-Law7:30 pm
According to Jim
Moral Dilemma8:00 pm

ESCAPE
6.4
It Takes a Killer
The Green Widow12:00 pm
It Takes a Killer
The Snitch Who Kills12:30 pm
American Greed
Lights! Camera! Fraud!1:00 pm
Unsolved Mysteries
2:00 pm
Unsolved Mysteries
3:00 pm
Crime Watch Daily with Chris Hansen
4:00 pm
Crime Watch Daily With Chris Hansen
The Devil's Plan5:00 pm
Forensic Files
Sworded Scheme6:00 pm
Forensic Files
Seedy Intentions6:30 pm
Forensic Files
DNA Dragnet7:00 pm
Forensic Files
Family Ties7:30 pm
The First 48 
Road Hazard; Cold8:00 pm

WISHHD
8.1
Rachael Ray
12:00 pm
Jerry Springer
Savage Splits1:00 pm
  new   Funny You Should Ask
11-13-20192:00 pm
  new   Funny You Should Ask
11-13-20192:30 pm
Family Feud
11-13-20193:00 pm
Family Feud
11-13-20193:30 pm
All in - News 8 at 4pm
4:00 pm
  new   24-Hour News 8 at 5PM
5:00 pm
  new   24-Hour News 8 at 6PM
6:00 pm
Inside Edition
7:00 pm
  new   ET Entertainment Tonight
11-13-20197:30 pm
  new   Riverdale 
Chapter Sixty-Three: Hereditary8:00 pm

GETTV
8.2
Walker, Texas Ranger
Break-in12:00 pm
Walker, Texas Ranger
The Return of LaRue1:00 pm
Walker, Texas Ranger
The Juggernaut2:00 pm
Walker, Texas Ranger
The Avenger3:00 pm
Rescue 911
N.y. Double Roof Rescue; Rooky Raccoon4:00 pm
Rescue 911
Box Canyon Rescue; Garage Door Kid4:30 pm
Rescue 911
Chocolate Chip Rescue; 911: He's Not an Officer5:00 pm
Rescue 911
Fire Ant Trauma; Spiderman Rescue5:30 pm
Hot in Cleveland
Beards6:00 pm
Hot in Cleveland
Funeral Crashers6:30 pm
Hot in Cleveland
Happy Fat7:00 pm
Hot in Cleveland
One Thing Or A Mother7:30 pm
All in the Family
Archie Is Missing8:00 pm

JN
8.3
Crime Stories
The Blacktown Boys12:00 pm
Crime Stories
The Love Slave Murders1:00 pm
Crime Stories
The BTK Strangler2:00 pm
Crime Stories
The Teenage Terrors3:00 pm
New Detectives
Bodies of Evidence4:00 pm
Forensic Detectives
Shreds of Evidence5:00 pm
New Detectives
Seeds of Destruction6:00 pm
New Detectives
Lethal Dosage7:00 pm
  new   Trace of Evil 
The Erie Couty Killer8:00 pm

WTHRHD
13.1
  new   Eyewitness News at Noon
12:00 pm
  new   Eyewitness News at 12:30
12:30 pm
  new   Days of Our Lives
11-13-20191:00 pm
The Dr. Oz Show
2:00 pm
  new   The Ellen DeGeneres Show
Ray Romano3:00 pm
Dr. Phil
4:00 pm
  new   Eyewitness News at 5
5:00 pm
  new   Eyewitness News at 5:30
5:30 pm
  new   Eyewitness News at 6
6:00 pm
  new   NBC Nightly News With Lester Holt
6:30 pm
  new   Wheel of Fortune
7:00 pm
  new   Jeopardy!
Tournament of Champions Day 87:30 pm
  new   Chicago Med 
Too Close to the Sun8:00 pm

WTHRDT2
13.2
Adam-12
Night Watch12:00 pm
Adam-12
Suspended12:30 pm
Murder, She Wrote
Murder Through the Looking Glass1:00 pm
Murder, She Wrote
A Very Good Year for Murder2:00 pm
Highway to Heaven
Love at Second Sight3:00 pm
Highway to Heaven
Love and Marriage4:00 pm
Little House on the Prairie
As Long as We're Together5:00 pm
Little House on the Prairie
As Long as We're Together6:00 pm
Dr. Phil
7:00 pm
Frasier
Duke's, We Hardly Knew Ye8:00 pm

MeTV
13.3
In the Heat of the Night
Crackdown12:00 pm
Gunsmoke
Sam McTavish, M.D.1:00 pm
Bonanza
Trouble Town2:00 pm
The Rifleman
The Hawk3:00 pm
The Rifleman
Three-Legged Terror3:30 pm
Wagon Train
The Annie Griffith Story4:00 pm
Charlie's Angels
Angels on Horseback5:00 pm
The Flintstones
Ann Margrock6:00 pm
The Flintstones
Groom Gloom6:30 pm
M*A*S*H
Follies of the Living - Concerns of the Dead7:00 pm
M*A*S*H
The Birthday Girls7:30 pm
The Andy Griffith Show
The Beauty Contest8:00 pm

WREP
15.1
The Balancing Act
Medical Help & Marinades12:00 pm
The Chef's Kitchen
12:30 pm
Forensic Files
1:00 pm
Rudy's Room
1:30 pm
Local Weather
2:30 pm
Positively Paula
3:00 pm
The Chef's Kitchen
3:30 pm
Daytime
4:00 pm
Local Weather
5:00 pm
America Trends
6:00 pm
Forensic Files
7:00 pm
Alive & Well
7:30 pm
The Big Biz Show 
8:00 pm

WREP
15.2
 Local Programming 
12:00 am

WREP
15.3
 Local Programming 
12:00 am

WPBIF
16.1
  new   Divorce Court
Barbara Burton v. Alicia Wells12:00 pm
Divorce Court
Erin Tate v. Timothy Steward12:30 pm
  new   The People's Court
11-13-20191:00 pm
  new   Judge Mathis
11-13-20192:00 pm
  new   The Real
11-13-20193:00 pm
Maury
4:00 pm
Mike & Molly
Mike's Manifold Destiny5:00 pm
2 Broke Girls
And the Big Hole5:30 pm
Mom
Pork Loin and a Beat-up Monte Carlo6:00 pm
Last Man Standing
House of Tutor6:30 pm
The Big Bang Theory
The Confirmation Polarization7:00 pm
The Big Bang Theory
The Sibling Realignment7:30 pm
  new   The Masked Singer 
Triumph Over Masks8:00 pm

WPBIN
16.2
  new   The Wendy Williams Show
11-13-201912:00 pm
  new   Days of Our Lives
11-13-20191:00 pm
Dateline
Final Curtain2:00 pm
  new   Personal Injury Court
Galloway v Murphy3:00 pm
  new   Personal Injury Court
Campbell v Gold3:30 pm
  new   Judge Judy
11-13-20194:00 pm
  new   Judge Judy
11-13-20194:30 pm
  new   TMZ
5:00 pm
  new   Extra
11-13-20195:30 pm
  new   Star City News @ 6
6:00 pm
  new   NBC Nightly News With Lester Holt
6:30 pm
Family Feud
11-13-20197:00 pm
Family Feud
11-13-20197:30 pm
  new   Chicago Med 
Too Close to the Sun8:00 pm

WPBI-LD3
16.3
  new   Tamron Hall
11-13-201912:00 pm
  new   GMA3: Strahan, Sara & Keke
1:00 pm
  new   General Hospital
11-13-20192:00 pm
  new   Caught in Providence
11-13-20193:00 pm
Caught in Providence
07-24-20193:30 pm
The Doctors
4:00 pm
The Dr. Oz Show
5:00 pm
  new   Funny You Should Ask
11-13-20196:00 pm
  new   ABC World News Tonight With David Muir
6:30 pm
Star City News @ 7
7:00 pm
  new   ET Entertainment Tonight
11-13-20197:30 pm
The 53rd Annual CMA Awards 
8:00 pm

WIIH
17
Walker, Texas Ranger
Break-in12:00 pm
Walker, Texas Ranger
The Return of LaRue1:00 pm
Walker, Texas Ranger
The Juggernaut2:00 pm
Walker, Texas Ranger
The Avenger3:00 pm
Rescue 911
N.y. Double Roof Rescue; Rooky Raccoon4:00 pm
Rescue 911
Box Canyon Rescue; Garage Door Kid4:30 pm
Rescue 911
Chocolate Chip Rescue; 911: He's Not an Officer5:00 pm
Rescue 911
Fire Ant Trauma; Spiderman Rescue5:30 pm
Hot in Cleveland
Beards6:00 pm
Hot in Cleveland
Funeral Crashers6:30 pm
Hot in Cleveland
Happy Fat7:00 pm
Hot in Cleveland
One Thing Or A Mother7:30 pm
All in the Family
Archie Is Missing8:00 pm

WIIH
17.1
Walker, Texas Ranger
Break-in12:00 pm
Walker, Texas Ranger
The Return of LaRue1:00 pm
Walker, Texas Ranger
The Juggernaut2:00 pm
Walker, Texas Ranger
The Avenger3:00 pm
Rescue 911
N.y. Double Roof Rescue; Rooky Raccoon4:00 pm
Rescue 911
Box Canyon Rescue; Garage Door Kid4:30 pm
Rescue 911
Chocolate Chip Rescue; 911: He's Not an Officer5:00 pm
Rescue 911
Fire Ant Trauma; Spiderman Rescue5:30 pm
Hot in Cleveland
Beards6:00 pm
Hot in Cleveland
Funeral Crashers6:30 pm
Hot in Cleveland
Happy Fat7:00 pm
Hot in Cleveland
One Thing Or A Mother7:30 pm
All in the Family
Archie Is Missing8:00 pm

WLFIHD
18.1
  new   News 18 at Noon
12:00 pm
  new   The Young and the Restless
11-13-201912:30 pm
  new   The Bold and the Beautiful
11-13-20191:30 pm
The Talk
2:00 pm
Dr. Phil
3:00 pm
  new   The Ellen DeGeneres Show
Ray Romano4:00 pm
  new   News Channel 18 at 5PM
5:00 pm
Inside Edition
5:30 pm
  new   News 18 at Six
6:00 pm
  new   CBS Evening News With Norah O'Donnell
6:30 pm
  new   Wheel of Fortune
7:00 pm
  new   Jeopardy!
Tournament of Champions Day 87:30 pm
Survivor 
8:00 pm

WLFI
18.2
Paid Program
12:00 pm
Paid Program
12:30 pm
Paid Program
1:00 pm
Paid Program
1:30 pm
Maury
2:00 pm
Jerry Springer
Savage Splits3:00 pm
  new   Judge Jerry
11-13-20194:00 pm
  new   Judge Jerry
11-13-20194:30 pm
  new   Live PD: Police Patrol
11-13-20195:00 pm
Live PD: Police Patrol
Live PD: Police Patrol #1885:30 pm
Bob's Burgers
Hauntening6:00 pm
Bob's Burgers
Nice-Capades6:30 pm
Family Guy
Three Directors7:00 pm
Family Guy
Forget-Me-Not7:30 pm
  new   Riverdale 
Chapter Sixty-Three: Hereditary8:00 pm

ION
18.3
Blue Bloods
Payback12:00 pm
Blue Bloods
New Rules1:00 pm
Blue Bloods
The Art of War2:00 pm
Blue Bloods
Worst Case Scenario3:00 pm
Blue Bloods
Absolute Power4:00 pm
Blue Bloods
All the News That's Fit to Click5:00 pm
Blue Bloods
With Friends Like These6:00 pm
Blue Bloods
Backstabbers7:00 pm
Blue Bloods 
Strange Bedfellows8:00 pm

WLFI
18.4
Walker, Texas Ranger
Break-in12:00 pm
Walker, Texas Ranger
The Return of LaRue1:00 pm
Walker, Texas Ranger
The Juggernaut2:00 pm
Walker, Texas Ranger
The Avenger3:00 pm
Rescue 911
N.y. Double Roof Rescue; Rooky Raccoon4:00 pm
Rescue 911
Box Canyon Rescue; Garage Door Kid4:30 pm
Rescue 911
Chocolate Chip Rescue; 911: He's Not an Officer5:00 pm
Rescue 911
Fire Ant Trauma; Spiderman Rescue5:30 pm
Hot in Cleveland
Beards6:00 pm
Hot in Cleveland
Funeral Crashers6:30 pm
Hot in Cleveland
Happy Fat7:00 pm
Hot in Cleveland
One Thing Or A Mother7:30 pm
All in the Family
Archie Is Missing8:00 pm

WDNI
19
Perro Amor
12:00 pm
  new   Noticias Telemundo mediodía
12:30 pm
José José: El príncipe de la canción
1:00 pm
Lo Mejor de 'Caso Cerrado'
2:00 pm
  new   Suelta la sopa
2:58 pm
  new   Al Rojo Vivo con María Celeste
4:00 pm
Suelta la sopa
5:00 pm
El Capo
6:00 pm
  new   Noticias Telemundo
6:30 pm
  sports   Exatlón Estados Unidos 
7:00 pm

WDNI
19.1
Perro Amor
12:00 pm
  new   Noticias Telemundo mediodía
12:30 pm
José José: El príncipe de la canción
1:00 pm
Lo Mejor de 'Caso Cerrado'
2:00 pm
  new   Suelta la sopa
2:58 pm
  new   Al Rojo Vivo con María Celeste
4:00 pm
Suelta la sopa
5:00 pm
El Capo
6:00 pm
  new   Noticias Telemundo
6:30 pm
  sports   Exatlón Estados Unidos 
7:00 pm

WFYIH
20.1
Super WHY!
The Banana Mystery12:00 pm
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That!
The Song Flower Solution; The Hard Weigh12:30 pm
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I Am Mary Shelley; I Am Harry Houdini1:00 pm
Splash and Bubbles
Partner Pals; Ultimate Hide and Seek1:30 pm
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Best Day Ever; Catchy Song2:00 pm
Peg + Cat
Pirate Puzzle Problem; Scrap of Map Problem2:30 pm
Nature Cat
A Jump to Remember; Star Gazers3:00 pm
Wild Kratts
The Vanishing Stingray3:30 pm
Molly of Denali
Sap Season; Book of Mammoths4:00 pm
Ready Jet Go!
Who Messed Up the Treehouse? Fact or Fiction?4:30 pm
Odd Squad
And Then They Were Puppies; A Case of the Sillies5:00 pm
  new   BBC World News America
5:30 pm
  new   PBS NewsHour
11-13-20196:00 pm
  new   Nightly Business Report
7:00 pm
In the Americas With David Yetman
Father Kino and the Southwest7:30 pm
  new   Nature 
Nature's Biggest Beasts8:00 pm

WFYI
20.2
Sid the Science Kid
Where Did the Water Go?12:00 pm
Caillou
All Kinds of Weather12:30 pm
Peep and the Big Wide World
Peep's Moon Mission; The Many Moons of Quack the Duck1:00 pm
Martha Speaks
Martha's Sweater; The Mystery of the Missing Dinosaur1:30 pm
Sesame Street
Fixing X2:00 pm
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
Daniel's Lunch; Daniel's Toy2:30 pm
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
Daniel Gets Mad at Dad; Daniel Gets Mad at His Friends3:00 pm
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Dream Salon; The Duck Stops Here3:30 pm
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That!
Top of the Sky; Jiggle Bones4:00 pm
Dinosaur Train
Where Have All the Lizards Gone?; Conductor's Sleepover4:30 pm
Let's Go Luna!
The Big Squeeze; Meet the Presses5:00 pm
Nature Cat
Spring Hunter 3000; The Case of the Missing Moon5:30 pm
Wild Kratts
Speaking Dolphinese6:00 pm
Wild Kratts
Mystery of the Mini Monkey Models6:30 pm
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I Am Mary Shelley; I Am Harry Houdini7:00 pm
Molly of Denali
Northern Lilghts; Fiddlesticks7:30 pm
Odd Squad
Oscar Strikes Back8:00 pm

Plus
20.3
Knit and Crochet Now!
Snuggly Slipper Boots12:00 pm
Painting With Wilson Bickford
Whitetail Fawn, Part 212:30 pm
Julie Taboulie's Lebanese Kitchen
Meet Me at the Market1:00 pm
Nick Stellino: Storyteller in the Kitchen
Being Italian1:30 pm
Essential Pépin
Vegetable Bounty2:00 pm
Joanne Weir Gets Fresh
Summer Fruit2:30 pm
Born to Explore With Richard Wiese
Qatar: A Desert Welcome3:00 pm
Burt Wolf: Travels & Traditions
The History of Water3:30 pm
Rick Steves' Europe
Munich and the Foothills of the Alps4:00 pm
Classic Woodworking
Episode 1074:30 pm
Garden Smart
5:00 pm
Make48
Episode 25:30 pm
Ask This Old House
Women's Repair Class, Garden6:00 pm
Kevin Belton's New Orleans Celebrations
Shrimp Fest6:30 pm
  new   PBS NewsHour
11-13-20197:00 pm
Yoshiki - Live at Carnegie Hall 
8:00 pm

WNDY-17 L
23.1
Supreme Justice With Judge Karen
12:00 pm
Justice for All With Cristina Perez
12:30 pm
Justice With Judge Mablean
1:00 pm
Justice With Judge Mablean
1:30 pm
  new   Divorce Court
Barbara Burton v. Alicia Wells2:00 pm
Protection Court
2:30 pm
  new   Personal Injury Court
Galloway v Murphy3:00 pm
  new   Personal Injury Court
Galloway v Murphy3:30 pm
Hot Bench
4:00 pm
Hot Bench
4:30 pm
25 Words or Less
11-13-20195:00 pm
25 Words or Less
5:30 pm
  new   Funny You Should Ask
11-13-20196:00 pm
  new   Funny You Should Ask
11-13-20196:30 pm
Family Feud
09-26-20187:00 pm
Family Feud
09-26-20187:30 pm
Dateline 
Final Curtain8:00 pm

WNDY BOUN
23.2
Law & Order
Harm12:00 pm
  movie   The Accidental Spy
1:00 pm
  movie   In the Mix
3:00 pm
  movie   Taxi
5:00 pm
The Game
The Blueprint7:00 pm
The Game
The Blueprint7:30 pm
The Game
We Gotta Stop Meeting Like This8:00 pm

COZI
27
In the Heat of the Night
Crackdown12:00 pm
Gunsmoke
Sam McTavish, M.D.1:00 pm
Bonanza
Trouble Town2:00 pm
The Rifleman
The Hawk3:00 pm
The Rifleman
Three-Legged Terror3:30 pm
Wagon Train
The Annie Griffith Story4:00 pm
Charlie's Angels
Angels on Horseback5:00 pm
The Flintstones
Ann Margrock6:00 pm
The Flintstones
Groom Gloom6:30 pm
M*A*S*H
Follies of the Living - Concerns of the Dead7:00 pm
M*A*S*H
The Birthday Girls7:30 pm
The Andy Griffith Show
The Beauty Contest8:00 pm

WSOT
27.1
City Talk
12:00 pm
Viral Truth
12:30 pm
The 700 Club
1:00 pm
Connecting Lives Ministry
2:00 pm
The Giant Showcase
3:00 pm
Storytellers Cafe
3:30 pm
Dr. Wonder's Workshop
4:00 pm
The Fresh Table
4:30 pm
Life Outreach International
5:00 pm
Israel: The Prophetic Connection
5:30 pm
Jerusalem Dateline
6:00 pm
CBN NewsWatch
6:30 pm
The Giant Showcase
7:00 pm
Israel: The Prophetic Connection
7:30 pm
Connecting Lives Ministry 
8:00 pm

WUDZ
28.1
Match Game
12:00 pm
Match Game
12:30 pm
Classic Concentration
1:00 pm
Classic Concentration
1:30 pm
Password
2:00 pm
Password Plus
2:30 pm
Super Password
3:00 pm
Tattletales
3:30 pm
Card Sharks
4:00 pm
Card Sharks
4:30 pm
Match Game
5:00 pm
Match Game
5:30 pm
Match Game
6:00 pm
Match Game
6:30 pm
Press Your Luck
7:00 pm
Let's Make a Deal
7:30 pm
Password Plus
8:00 pm

WUDZ
28.2
JAG
Straits of Malacca12:00 pm
JAG
San Diego1:00 pm
JAG
Death at the Mosque2:00 pm
JAG
Two Towns3:00 pm
JAG
Unknown Soldier4:00 pm
JAG
Dream Team5:00 pm
JAG
Fair Winds and Following Seas6:00 pm
JAG
Shadow7:00 pm
Star Trek 
What Are Little Girls Made Of?8:00 pm

WUDZ
28.3
FWC Music
12:00 pm
Study in the Word
12:30 pm
Jimmy Swaggart Broadcast
1:00 pm
The Story Behind the Song
3:00 pm
FWC Music
3:30 pm
Jimmy Swaggart Crusade Classics
4:00 pm
Insight
6:00 pm
Study in the Word
6:30 pm
FWC Music
7:00 pm
Family Worship Center 
8:00 pm

WUDZ
28.4
Catalina Iolite
12:00 pm
Jewelry: Ethiopian Welo Opal
1:00 pm
Jewelry: Ethiopian Welo Opal
2:00 pm
Jewelry: Ethiopian Welo Opal
3:00 pm
Jewelry: Ethiopian Welo Opal
4:00 pm
Jewelry: Ethiopian Welo Opal
5:00 pm
Jewelry: Ethiopian Welo Opal
6:00 pm
Jewelry: Ethiopian Welo Opal
7:00 pm
Jewelry: Ethiopian Welo Opal 
8:00 pm

WUDZ
28.5
 Mary's Gift Favorites
11:00 am
Quacker Factory by Jeanne Bice
1:00 pm
Gourmet Holiday
3:00 pm
In the Kitchen With David - PM Edition 
8:00 pm

WUDZ
28.6
Susan Graver Style
12:00 pm
Fashion Gift Guide
2:00 pm
Accessories Gift Guide
4:00 pm
PM Style With Courtney Khondabi 
6:00 pm

WUDZ
28.7
  movie    The Fighting Kentuckian
10:30 am
  movie   Cahill: U.S. Marshal
12:45 pm
  movie   Rio Lobo
3:00 pm
  movie   Chisum
5:30 pm
  movie   The Graduate 
8:00 pm

WTTKDT
29.1
  new   CBS4 Midday News
12:00 pm
  new   The Young and the Restless
11-13-201912:30 pm
  new   The Bold and the Beautiful
11-13-20191:30 pm
The Talk
2:00 pm
  new   Judge Mathis
11-13-20193:00 pm
  new   The People's Court
11-13-20194:00 pm
  new   CBS4 News at Five
5:00 pm
  new   CBS4 News at Six
6:00 pm
  new   CBS Evening News With Norah O'Donnell
6:30 pm
The Big Bang Theory
The Confirmation Polarization7:00 pm
The Big Bang Theory
The Sibling Realignment7:30 pm
Survivor 
8:00 pm

WTTKDT2
29.2
Judge Mathis
Plaintiff claims her former friend, who is the Defendant12:00 pm
Mom
Pork Loin and a Beat-up Monte Carlo1:00 pm
Mom
A Pirate, Three Frogs and a Prince1:30 pm
Mike & Molly
Mike's Manifold Destiny2:00 pm
Mike & Molly
Joyce's Choices2:30 pm
Last Man Standing
House of Tutor3:00 pm
Last Man Standing
Heavy Meddle3:30 pm
black-ish
Charlie in Charge4:00 pm
black-ish
Pilot4:30 pm
The Goldbergs
Lame Gretzky5:00 pm
The Goldbergs
Revenge O' The Nerds5:30 pm
  new   Modern Family
11-13-20196:00 pm
Modern Family
Spread Your Wings6:30 pm
Two and a Half Men
Look at Me, Mommy, I'm Pretty7:00 pm
Two and a Half Men
Fish in a Drawer7:30 pm
2 Broke Girls
And the Big Hole8:00 pm

WTTKDT2
29.3
  movie   The Devil Within Her
12:00 pm
  movie   Audrey Rose
2:00 pm
  movie   Supernova
4:00 pm
Stargate SG-1
Enemy Mine6:00 pm
Stargate SG-1
Space Race7:00 pm
Babylon 5 
Survivors8:00 pm

WTIU-DT1
30.1
Cook's Country
Chicken and Cornbread12:00 pm
This Old House
Westerly Return to Paradise12:30 pm
Wilderness Plots: In Concert
1:00 pm
Body Electric
2:00 pm
The Best of The Joy of Painting
2:30 pm
Arthur
The Squirrels; Fern and Persimmony Glitchet3:00 pm
Wild Kratts
The Vanishing Stingray3:30 pm
Molly of Denali
Sap Season; Book of Mammoths4:00 pm
Odd Squad
Olympia's Day; Otis's Day4:30 pm
Amanpour and Company
5:00 pm
Second Opinion
Rheumatoid Arthritis6:00 pm
  new   Nightly Business Report
6:30 pm
  new   PBS NewsHour
11-13-20197:00 pm
Nature 
Nature's Biggest Beasts8:00 pm

WTIUW
30.2
  new   Amanpour and Company
12:00 pm
To the Contrary With Bonnie Erbé
1:00 pm
GZERO World With Ian Bremmer
Season 2, Episode 191:30 pm
America ReFramed
100 Years: One Woman's Fight for Justice2:00 pm
POV Shorts
Water Warriors3:30 pm
  movie   The Warrior Tradition
4:00 pm
NHK Newsline
5:00 pm
DW News
5:30 pm
  new   The Day
6:00 pm
  new   BBC World News America
6:30 pm
  movie   Red Power Energy
7:00 pm
  new   Independent Lens 
The Interpreters8:00 pm

WTIUC
30.3
Knit and Crochet Now!
Snuggly Slipper Boots12:00 pm
Painting With Wilson Bickford
Whitetail Fawn, Part 212:30 pm
Julie Taboulie's Lebanese Kitchen
Meet Me at the Market1:00 pm
Nick Stellino: Storyteller in the Kitchen
Being Italian1:30 pm
Essential Pépin
Vegetable Bounty2:00 pm
Joanne Weir Gets Fresh
Summer Fruit2:30 pm
Born to Explore With Richard Wiese
Qatar: A Desert Welcome3:00 pm
Burt Wolf: Travels & Traditions
The History of Water3:30 pm
Rick Steves' Europe
Munich and the Foothills of the Alps4:00 pm
Classic Woodworking
Episode 1074:30 pm
Garden Smart
5:00 pm
Make48
Episode 25:30 pm
Ask This Old House
Women's Repair Class, Garden6:00 pm
Kevin Belton's New Orleans Celebrations
Shrimp Fest6:30 pm
Mexico: One Plate at a Time With Rick Bayless
All in for Albondingas7:00 pm
Christopher Kimball's Milk Street Television
Chicken the Chinese Way7:30 pm
Lidia's Kitchen
Chocolate and Dinner8:00 pm

WTIUE
30.4
Antiques Roadshow
Orlando12:00 pm
  movie   The Warrior Tradition
1:00 pm
Independent Lens
The Interpreters2:00 pm
Child Advocates: Undoing Racism
3:00 pm
Antiques Roadshow
Orlando4:00 pm
  movie   The Warrior Tradition
5:00 pm
PBS NewsHour
11-13-20196:00 pm
  new   Nightly Business Report
7:00 pm
Second Opinion
Rheumatoid Arthritis7:30 pm
Antiques Roadshow 
Orlando8:00 pm

WTIUK
30.5
Sid the Science Kid
Where Did the Water Go?12:00 pm
Caillou
All Kinds of Weather12:30 pm
Peep and the Big Wide World
Peep's Moon Mission; The Many Moons of Quack the Duck1:00 pm
Martha Speaks
Martha's Sweater; The Mystery of the Missing Dinosaur1:30 pm
Sesame Street
Fixing X2:00 pm
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
Daniel's Lunch; Daniel's Toy2:30 pm
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
Daniel Gets Mad at Dad; Daniel Gets Mad at His Friends3:00 pm
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Dream Salon; The Duck Stops Here3:30 pm
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That!
Top of the Sky; Jiggle Bones4:00 pm
Dinosaur Train
Where Have All the Lizards Gone?; Conductor's Sleepover4:30 pm
Let's Go Luna!
The Big Squeeze; Meet the Presses5:00 pm
Nature Cat
Spring Hunter 3000; The Case of the Missing Moon5:30 pm
Wild Kratts
Speaking Dolphinese6:00 pm
Wild Kratts
Mystery of the Mini Monkey Models6:30 pm
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I Am Mary Shelley; I Am Harry Houdini7:00 pm
Molly of Denali
Northern Lilghts; Fiddlesticks7:30 pm
Odd Squad
Oscar Strikes Back8:00 pm

WPBY
35.1
  new   Tamron Hall
11-13-201912:00 pm
  new   GMA3: Strahan, Sara & Keke
1:00 pm
  new   General Hospital
11-13-20192:00 pm
  new   Caught in Providence
11-13-20193:00 pm
Caught in Providence
07-24-20193:30 pm
The Doctors
4:00 pm
The Dr. Oz Show
5:00 pm
  new   Funny You Should Ask
11-13-20196:00 pm
  new   ABC World News Tonight With David Muir
6:30 pm
Star City News @ 7
7:00 pm
  new   ET Entertainment Tonight
11-13-20197:30 pm
The 53rd Annual CMA Awards 
8:00 pm

WHMBDT1
40.1
The National Federation of the Blind Newsline Indiana Monthly Report
12:00 pm
50PlusPrime
Anthony Kennedy Shriver and the Family Legacy12:30 pm
Your Health With Dr. Richard and Cindy Becker
1:00 pm
Highway to Heaven
2:00 pm
The Partridge Family
3:00 pm
The Partridge Family
3:30 pm
Heartland
4:00 pm
Judge Faith
5:00 pm
Judge Faith
5:30 pm
Judge Faith
6:00 pm
Judge Faith
6:30 pm
Heartland
7:00 pm
The 700 Club 
8:00 pm

WHMBDT2
40.2
  movie   Popi
12:00 pm
  movie   Lightning---The White Stallion
2:00 pm
The Patty Duke Show
Don't Bank On It4:00 pm
The Patty Duke Show
Three Little Kittens4:30 pm
Mister Ed
Ed the Tout5:00 pm
Mister Ed
A Man for Velma5:30 pm
Heartland
Riding for a Fall6:00 pm
Heartland
Ties of the Earth7:00 pm
Heartland 
Back in the Saddle8:00 pm

WHMBDT3
40.3
Lunch Rush Gift Edition with Michelle Yarn
12:00 pm
Doll 10 Beauty Gifts by Doris Dalton
1:00 pm
Colleen Lopez Gemstone Jewelry
2:00 pm
Colleen Lopez Gemstone Jewelry
3:00 pm
Doll 10 Beauty Gifts by Doris Dalton
4:00 pm
Beauty Bioscience Skin Care
5:00 pm
Colleen Lopez Gemstone Jewelry
6:00 pm
Colleen Lopez Gemstone Jewelry
7:00 pm
Doll 10 Beauty Gifts by Doris Dalton 
8:00 pm

ION Plus
42.1
Saving Hope
Gutted12:00 pm
Saving Hope
Knowing Me, Knowing You1:00 pm
Saving Hope
All Our Yesterdays2:00 pm
Saving Hope
Change of Heart3:00 pm
Saving Hope
Nightmares & Dreamscapes4:00 pm
Saving Hope
Leap of Faith5:00 pm
Saving Hope
Problem Child6:00 pm
Saving Hope
We Need to Talk About Charlie Harris7:00 pm
Saving Hope 
Fix You8:00 pm

WCLJDT2
42.2
Young & Free: Youth Revival-SPL
12:00 pm
Worship & Creative Conference Special
1:00 pm
Worship by Hillsong
2:00 pm
Hope Generation With Ben Courson
3:00 pm
The Spirit Contemporary Life
3:30 pm
Best of Hillsong Conference
4:00 pm
Joseph Prince Special
5:00 pm
Daniel Kolenda - Christ for All Nations
5:30 pm
Joyce Meyer Special
6:00 pm
Church by the Glades
6:30 pm
Joel Osteen
7:00 pm
Joseph Prince Ministries
7:30 pm
John Gray World
8:00 pm

WCLJDT3
42.3
Miss Spider's Sunny Patch Friends
Be Good to Bugs...and Frogs12:00 pm
Miss Spider's Sunny Patch Friends
Fungus Amoung Us; Ground Bound12:30 pm
Monkey See, Monkey Do
Cricket1:00 pm
Monkey See, Monkey Do
Spider1:30 pm
Fireman Sam
Danger by the Double / When Fools Rush in2:00 pm
Fireman Sam
Blow Me Down, Pontypandy Extreme2:30 pm
Fishtronaut
The Case of the Missing Eggs; The Case of the Disappearing Things3:00 pm
Fishtronaut
The Case of Billy's Disappearance; The Case of the Three Singers3:30 pm
Monster Math Squad
Little Wally Ball-y Monster4:00 pm
Monster Math Squad
Sneeze Freeze4:30 pm
Finding Stuff Out
Migration5:00 pm
Finding Stuff Out
Dirt5:30 pm
Pirates: Adventures in Art
All in Good Lime6:00 pm
Pirates: Adventures in Art
The Next Top Pirate6:30 pm
Jakers!
The Salmon Of Knowledge7:00 pm
Jakers!
Ferny Is A Bug7:30 pm
The Adventures of Paddington Bear
Paddington Breaks the Peace; Paddington Takes off; Trouble at Number Thirty-Two8:00 pm

WCLJDT4
42.4
Enlace ora
12:00 pm
Justo a tiempo
12:30 pm
Otoniel Font
1:00 pm
Todo es posible
1:30 pm
Aquí entre nos
2:00 pm
Venga Tu Reino
3:00 pm
Misión vida
3:30 pm
Pastor Robert Morris Ministries
4:00 pm
Él puede hacerlo de nuevo
4:30 pm
Un tiempo de esperanza
5:00 pm
Palabras de vida
5:30 pm
Mesa redonda
6:00 pm
Iglesia Lakewood
6:30 pm
Mujer de éxito
7:00 pm
Para ti mujer
7:30 pm
Local Programming

WCLJDT5
42.5
 Mary's Gift Favorites
11:00 am
Quacker Factory by Jeanne Bice
1:00 pm
Gourmet Holiday
3:00 pm
In the Kitchen With David - PM Edition 
8:00 pm

COZI
46.1
In the Heat of the Night
Crackdown12:00 pm
Gunsmoke
Sam McTavish, M.D.1:00 pm
Bonanza
Trouble Town2:00 pm
The Rifleman
The Hawk3:00 pm
The Rifleman
Three-Legged Terror3:30 pm
Wagon Train
The Annie Griffith Story4:00 pm
Charlie's Angels
Angels on Horseback5:00 pm
The Flintstones
Ann Margrock6:00 pm
The Flintstones
Groom Gloom6:30 pm
M*A*S*H
Follies of the Living - Concerns of the Dead7:00 pm
M*A*S*H
The Birthday Girls7:30 pm
The Andy Griffith Show
The Beauty Contest8:00 pm

START
47.1
Medium
12:00 pm
Crossing Jordan
1:00 pm
Crossing Jordan
2:00 pm
Cold Case
3:00 pm
Cold Case
4:00 pm
Cagney & Lacey
5:00 pm
The Closer
6:00 pm
The Closer
7:00 pm
Ghost Whisperer 
8:00 pm

WIPBHD
49.1
Dinosaur Train
Where Have All the Lizards Gone?; Conductor's Sleepover12:00 pm
Quilting Arts
Alternate Expressions12:30 pm
Pati's Mexican Table
A Local's Tour of Culiacán1:00 pm
Paint This With Jerry Yarnell
Basket of Plenty, Part 11:30 pm
Family Travel With Colleen Kelly
Life Is A Journey - A Caribbean Cruise2:00 pm
Beads, Baubles, and Jewels
City Living2:30 pm
Nature Cat
A Jump to Remember; Star Gazers3:00 pm
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That!
The Song Flower Solution; The Hard Weigh3:30 pm
Molly of Denali
Sap Season; Book of Mammoths4:00 pm
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I Am Mary Shelley; I Am Harry Houdini4:30 pm
Odd Squad
And Then They Were Puppies; A Case of the Sillies5:00 pm
Arthur
The Squirrels; Fern and Persimmony Glitchet5:30 pm
Growing Bolder
6:00 pm
  new   Nightly Business Report
6:30 pm
  new   PBS NewsHour
11-13-20197:00 pm
Nature 
Nature's Biggest Beasts8:00 pm

WIPBDT
49.2
Knit and Crochet Now!
Snuggly Slipper Boots12:00 pm
Painting With Wilson Bickford
Whitetail Fawn, Part 212:30 pm
Julie Taboulie's Lebanese Kitchen
Meet Me at the Market1:00 pm
Nick Stellino: Storyteller in the Kitchen
Being Italian1:30 pm
Essential Pépin
Vegetable Bounty2:00 pm
Joanne Weir Gets Fresh
Summer Fruit2:30 pm
Born to Explore With Richard Wiese
Qatar: A Desert Welcome3:00 pm
Burt Wolf: Travels & Traditions
The History of Water3:30 pm
Rick Steves' Europe
Munich and the Foothills of the Alps4:00 pm
Classic Woodworking
Episode 1074:30 pm
Garden Smart
5:00 pm
Make48
Episode 25:30 pm
Ask This Old House
Women's Repair Class, Garden6:00 pm
Kevin Belton's New Orleans Celebrations
Shrimp Fest6:30 pm
Mexico: One Plate at a Time With Rick Bayless
All in for Albondingas7:00 pm
Christopher Kimball's Milk Street Television
Chicken the Chinese Way7:30 pm
Lidia's Kitchen
Chocolate and Dinner8:00 pm

WIPBW
49.3
 WIPB Weather 
12:00 am

WIWU
51
Crossroads
12:00 pm
CBN News
12:30 pm
Sister 2 Sister
1:00 pm
Good Hoosier Cookin'
1:30 pm
Dinner Conversations
2:00 pm
Pet Pals TV
2:30 pm
Quilt in a Day
3:00 pm
Crossroads
3:30 pm
Shamu TV
4:00 pm
Day Trippin'
4:30 pm
CBN News
5:00 pm
Good Hoosier Cookin'
5:30 pm
Fly-In/Cruise-In Magazine
6:00 pm
Rod Crossman: Fireside Sketches
6:30 pm
Crossroads
7:00 pm
Day Trippin'
7:30 pm
Concerts In The Park Posse & Jessie Brown 2018 
8:00 pm

WIWU
51.1
Crossroads
12:00 pm
CBN News
12:30 pm
Sister 2 Sister
1:00 pm
Good Hoosier Cookin'
1:30 pm
Dinner Conversations
2:00 pm
Pet Pals TV
2:30 pm
Quilt in a Day
3:00 pm
Crossroads
3:30 pm
Shamu TV
4:00 pm
Day Trippin'
4:30 pm
CBN News
5:00 pm
Good Hoosier Cookin'
5:30 pm
Fly-In/Cruise-In Magazine
6:00 pm
Rod Crossman: Fireside Sketches
6:30 pm
Crossroads
7:00 pm
Day Trippin'
7:30 pm
Concerts In The Park Posse & Jessie Brown 2018 
8:00 pm

WXIN-DT
59.1
The Steve Wilkos Show
12:00 pm
Maury
1:00 pm
DailyMailTV
2:00 pm
DailyMailTV
2:30 pm
  new   TMZ Live
11-13-20193:00 pm
  new   Fox 59 News: First @ Four
4:00 pm
  new   Fox 59 News: Live @ Five
5:00 pm
  new   Fox 59 News at 6
6:00 pm
  new   Fox 59 News @ Seven
7:00 pm
  new   TMZ
11-13-20197:30 pm
  new   The Masked Singer 
Triumph Over Masks8:00 pm

ANTEN
59.2
The Partridge Family
Whatever Happened to Moby Dick?12:00 pm
The Partridge Family
Dr. Jekyll and Mr. Patridge12:30 pm
I Dream of Jeannie
Operation: First Couple on the Moon1:00 pm
I Dream of Jeannie
Haven't I Seen Me Someplace Before?1:30 pm
Bewitched
The Cat's Meow2:00 pm
Bewitched
A Nice Little Dinner Party2:30 pm
Welcome Back, Kotter
Just Testing3:00 pm
What's Happening!!
Shirley's Boyfriend3:30 pm
Benson
Benson in Love4:00 pm
227
The Perfume Game4:30 pm
227
Reunion Blues5:00 pm
Gimme a Break!
Alabamy Bound5:30 pm
Maude
Stitch in Time6:00 pm
Maude
Florida's Affair6:30 pm
Archie Bunker's Place
Teacher's Pet7:00 pm
Archie Bunker's Place
Captain Video7:30 pm
Alice
Alice in TV Land8:00 pm

THIS
59.3
  movie   Original Sin
12:00 pm
  movie   Radio Days
2:00 pm
  movie   Love and Death
4:00 pm
  movie   Some Like It Hot
6:00 pm

CHARGE
59.4
  movie   The Hunting Party
12:00 pm
  movie   Winds of the Wasteland
2:30 pm
CHiPs
The Matchmaker4:00 pm
CHiPs
Rally 'Round the Bank5:00 pm
CHiPs
Bio-Rhythms6:00 pm
Walker, Texas Ranger
Higher Power7:00 pm
Walker, Texas Ranger 
Patriot8:00 pm

ION HD
63.1
Blue Bloods
Payback12:00 pm
Blue Bloods
New Rules1:00 pm
Blue Bloods
The Art of War2:00 pm
Blue Bloods
Worst Case Scenario3:00 pm
Blue Bloods
Absolute Power4:00 pm
Blue Bloods
All the News That's Fit to Click5:00 pm
Blue Bloods
With Friends Like These6:00 pm
Blue Bloods
Backstabbers7:00 pm
Blue Bloods 
Strange Bedfellows8:00 pm

qubo
63.2
Miss Spider's Sunny Patch Friends
Be Good to Bugs...and Frogs12:00 pm
Miss Spider's Sunny Patch Friends
Fungus Amoung Us; Ground Bound12:30 pm
Monkey See, Monkey Do
Cricket1:00 pm
Monkey See, Monkey Do
Spider1:30 pm
Fireman Sam
Danger by the Double / When Fools Rush in2:00 pm
Fireman Sam
Blow Me Down, Pontypandy Extreme2:30 pm
Fishtronaut
The Case of the Missing Eggs; The Case of the Disappearing Things3:00 pm
Fishtronaut
The Case of Billy's Disappearance; The Case of the Three Singers3:30 pm
Monster Math Squad
Little Wally Ball-y Monster4:00 pm
Monster Math Squad
Sneeze Freeze4:30 pm
Finding Stuff Out
Migration5:00 pm
Finding Stuff Out
Dirt5:30 pm
Pirates: Adventures in Art
All in Good Lime6:00 pm
Pirates: Adventures in Art
The Next Top Pirate6:30 pm
Jakers!
The Salmon Of Knowledge7:00 pm
Jakers!
Ferny Is A Bug7:30 pm
The Adventures of Paddington Bear
Paddington Breaks the Peace; Paddington Takes off; Trouble at Number Thirty-Two8:00 pm

ION Plus
63.3
Saving Hope
Gutted12:00 pm
Saving Hope
Knowing Me, Knowing You1:00 pm
Saving Hope
All Our Yesterdays2:00 pm
Saving Hope
Change of Heart3:00 pm
Saving Hope
Nightmares & Dreamscapes4:00 pm
Saving Hope
Leap of Faith5:00 pm
Saving Hope
Problem Child6:00 pm
Saving Hope
We Need to Talk About Charlie Harris7:00 pm
Saving Hope 
Fix You8:00 pm

SHOP
63.4
Paid Program
12:00 pm
Paid Program
12:30 pm
Paid Program
1:00 pm
Paid Program
1:30 pm
Paid Program
2:00 pm
Paid Program
2:30 pm
Paid Program
3:00 pm
Paid Program
3:30 pm
Paid Program
4:00 pm
Paid Program
4:30 pm
Paid Program
5:00 pm
Paid Program
5:30 pm
Paid Program
6:00 pm
Paid Program
6:30 pm
Paid Program
7:00 pm
Paid Program
7:30 pm
Paid Program
8:00 pm

QVC
63.5
 Mary's Gift Favorites
11:00 am
Quacker Factory by Jeanne Bice
1:00 pm
Gourmet Holiday
3:00 pm
In the Kitchen With David - PM Edition 
8:00 pm

HSN
63.6
Lunch Rush Gift Edition with Michelle Yarn
12:00 pm
Doll 10 Beauty Gifts by Doris Dalton
1:00 pm
Colleen Lopez Gemstone Jewelry
2:00 pm
Colleen Lopez Gemstone Jewelry
3:00 pm
Doll 10 Beauty Gifts by Doris Dalton
4:00 pm
Beauty Bioscience Skin Care
5:00 pm
Colleen Lopez Gemstone Jewelry
6:00 pm
Colleen Lopez Gemstone Jewelry
7:00 pm
Doll 10 Beauty Gifts by Doris Dalton 
8:00 pm

DAYSTAR
69.1
Marcus & Joni
12:00 pm
The Jim Bakker Show
1:00 pm
Sid Roth It's Supernatural
2:00 pm
Today With Marilyn and Sarah
2:30 pm
Joseph Prince
3:00 pm
Gary Keesee: Fixing the Money Thing
3:30 pm
Larry & Tiz Huch
4:00 pm
Bill Winston
4:30 pm
Paula Today
5:00 pm
Reflections
5:30 pm
Amazing Facts With Doug Batchelor
6:00 pm
Israel: The Prophetic Connection
6:30 pm
Christ in Prophecy
7:00 pm
John Hagee Ministries
7:30 pm
Andrew Wommack
8:00 pm

  Printable TV Guide



America's leading cord cutting resource now shows TV guide listings for 46220! Easily watch what is on TV now and tonight in primetime with a TV antenna. In fact, every television series and TV show you see here can be watched absolutely free with a quality DTV antenna. Our TV schedule shows you what is on local broadcast TV over the next 8 hours and beyond. NoCable provides show details and times for every local channel within the Indianapolis Area Channels - Broadcast TV viewing area. We are not affiliated with TVGuide.com.