Antenna TV Guide Schedule

Indianapolis, IN 46223  

Change Date (now)   Register to Customize

                              3:30 pm               4:00 pm               4:30 pm               5:00 pm               5:30 pm               6:00 pm               6:30 pm               7:00 pm               7:30 pm               8:00 pm               8:30 pm               9:00 pm               9:30 pm               10:00 pm               10:30 pm               11:00 pm               11:30 pm               

WTTVD
4.1
  new    Judge Mathis
Woman had sex with another woman despite knowing she was married3:00 pm
  new   The People's Court
02-24-20204:00 pm
  new   CBS4 News at Five
5:00 pm
  new   CBS4 News at Six
6:00 pm
  new   TBA
6:30 pm
The Big Bang Theory
The Skywalker Incursion7:00 pm
The Big Bang Theory
The Bus Pants Utilization7:30 pm
The Neighborhood
Welcome to the Re-Rack8:00 pm
Bob (Hearts) Abishola
There's My Nigerians8:30 pm
All Rise
Fool for Liv9:00 pm
Bull
Rectify10:00 pm
  new   CBS4 News at Eleven
11:00 pm
The Late Show With Stephen Colbert 
11:35 pm

WTTV2
4.2
Last Man Standing
Adrenaline3:30 pm
black-ish
FriDre Night Lights4:00 pm
black-ish
Black Math4:30 pm
The Goldbergs
I Heart Video Dating5:00 pm
The Goldbergs
You Opened the Door5:30 pm
Modern Family
Diamond in the Rough6:00 pm
Modern Family
Party Crasher6:30 pm
Two and a Half Men
We Call It Mr. Pinky7:00 pm
Two and a Half Men
Sleep Tight, Puddin' Pop7:30 pm
2 Broke Girls
And the Big Gamble8:00 pm
2 Broke Girls
And the Free Money8:30 pm
Friends
9:00 pm
Friends
9:30 pm
Seinfeld
The Friar's Club10:00 pm
Seinfeld
The Switch10:30 pm
The King of Queens
The Shmenkmans11:00 pm
The King of Queens
Steve Moscow11:30 pm

COMET
4.3
  movie    Alien Visitor
2:00 pm
  movie   The Believers
4:00 pm
Babylon 5
Grail6:00 pm
Babylon 5
Eyes7:00 pm
Stargate SG-1
Wormhole X-treme8:00 pm
Stargate SG-1
Summit9:00 pm
Stargate SG-1
Last Stand10:00 pm
The Outer Limits
To Tell the Truth11:00 pm

RTV6HD
6.1
Judge Jerry
An overpayment of rent and security and pet deposits bring these litigants to court3:30 pm
  new   TBA
4:00 pm
Judge Judy
I Live To Pay Your Vet Bills!; Park City Party Problem!4:30 pm
  new   WRTV News: The News at 5:00
5:00 pm
  new   WRTV News: The News at 5:30
5:30 pm
  new   WRTV News: The News at 6:00
6:00 pm
  new   TBA
6:30 pm
  new   WRTV News: The News at 7:00
7:00 pm
The List
7:30 pm
  new   The Bachelor
02-24-20208:00 pm
  new   The Good Doctor
Autopsy10:00 pm
  new   WRTV News: The News at 11:00
11:00 pm
Jimmy Kimmel Live! 
11:35 pm

GRIT
6.2
 The Virginian
Gallows for Sam Horn2:00 pm
Tales of Wells Fargo
The Dodger4:00 pm
Tales of Wells Fargo
The Counterfeiters5:00 pm
Tales of Wells Fargo
Fort Massacre5:30 pm
  movie   Saddle the Wind
6:00 pm
  movie   Return of the Gunfighter
8:00 pm
  movie   The Law and Jake Wade 
10:30 pm

LAFF
6.3
Night Court
Strange Bedfellows3:30 pm
That '70s Show
Afterglow4:00 pm
That '70s Show
Kitty and Eric's Night Out4:30 pm
That '70s Show
Parents Find Out5:00 pm
That '70s Show
Kiss of Death5:30 pm
According to Jim
Physical Therapy6:00 pm
According to Jim
The Daddy Way6:30 pm
According to Jim
Happy Jim7:00 pm
According to Jim
The Cooler One7:30 pm
According to Jim
King of the Nerds8:00 pm
According to Jim
I Hate the High Road8:30 pm
Home Improvement
Mr. Likable9:00 pm
Home Improvement
Thanks, but No Thanks9:30 pm
Home Improvement
Home for the Holidays10:00 pm
Home Improvement
Ploys for Tots10:30 pm
According to Jim
Diamonds Are a Ghoul's Best Friend11:00 pm
According to Jim
Heaven Opposed to Hell11:30 pm

WRTVDT4
6.4
 Unsolved Mysteries
3:00 pm
Crime Watch Daily With Chris Hansen
4:00 pm
Crime Watch Daily with Chris Hansen
5:00 pm
Forensic Files
About Face6:00 pm
Forensic Files
In the Bag6:30 pm
Forensic Files
Yes, In Deed7:00 pm
Forensic Files
Home Evasion7:30 pm
The First 48
Blood Money; Fifteen8:00 pm
The First 48
Blindsided9:00 pm
The First 48
Reversal of Fortune; Running Scared10:00 pm
Oj25
He Was Home, But Not Free11:00 pm

WISHHD
8.1
Family Feud
02-24-20203:30 pm
All in - News 8 at 4pm
4:00 pm
  new   24-Hour News 8 at 5PM
5:00 pm
  new   24-Hour News 8 at 6PM
6:00 pm
Inside Edition
7:00 pm
  new   ET Entertainment Tonight
02-24-20207:30 pm
  new   All American
Who Shot Ya8:00 pm
  new   Black Lightning
The Book of War: Chapter One: Homecoming9:00 pm
  new   24-Hour News 8 at 10PM
10:00 pm
  new   8 News at 11PM
11:00 pm
  new   Access Hollywood
02-24-202011:30 pm

GETTV
8.2
 Walker, Texas Ranger
On the Border3:00 pm
Rescue 911
Walkie Talkie Rescue; N.y. Double Roof Rescue4:00 pm
Rescue 911
N.y. Double Roof Rescue; Rooky Raccoon4:30 pm
Rescue 911
Box Canyon Rescue; Garage Door Kid5:00 pm
Rescue 911
Chocolate Chip Rescue; 911: He's Not an Officer5:30 pm
Hot in Cleveland
Funeral Crashers6:00 pm
Hot in Cleveland
Happy Fat6:30 pm
Hot in Cleveland
One Thing Or A Mother7:00 pm
Hot in Cleveland
How Did You Guys Meet, Anyway?7:30 pm
All in the Family
Archie the Liberal8:00 pm
All in the Family
Cousin Liz8:30 pm
All in the Family
Edith's 50th Birthday9:00 pm
All in the Family
Edith's 50th Birthday9:30 pm
Sanford and Son
A Little Extra Security10:00 pm
Sanford and Son
The Merger10:30 pm
Sanford and Son
Once a Thief...11:00 pm
Sanford and Son
The Stand-ins11:30 pm

JN
8.3
 FBI: Criminal Pursuit
The Undertaker3:00 pm
Fatal Encounters
Fueled by Hate4:00 pm
Dominick Dunne's Power, Privilege and Justice
A Marriage of Inconvenience5:00 pm
Crime Stories
The Elusive Rapist6:00 pm
Murder She Solved
A Killer Family7:00 pm
The Last 24
Mayhem on His Mind8:00 pm
Southern Fried Homicide
Romance Is Dead9:00 pm
Trace of Evil
The Craigslist Killer10:00 pm
Killer Kids
Spoiled Rotten; Bad Dream11:00 pm

WTHRHD
13.1
  new    The Ellen DeGeneres Show
02-24-20203:00 pm
Dr. Phil
4:00 pm
  new   Eyewitness News at 5
5:00 pm
  new   Eyewitness News at 5:30
5:30 pm
  new   Eyewitness News at 6
6:00 pm
  new   TBA
6:30 pm
  new   Wheel of Fortune
National Parks - Day 17:00 pm
  new   Jeopardy!
02-24-20207:30 pm
  new   The Voice
The Blind Auditions8:00 pm
  new   TBA
10:01 pm
  new   Eyewitness News Nightbeat
11:00 pm
  new   TBA 
11:34 pm

WTHRDT2
13.2
Room Service
Dining Drama3:30 pm
Escape to the Country
Devon4:00 pm
Escape to the Country
Devon5:00 pm
Cityline With Tracy Moore
01-31-20186:00 pm
Dr. Phil
7:00 pm
Flip This House
Hartford Headache8:00 pm
Sell This House!
Maui, HI9:00 pm
Design Inc.
Margo's Dining Room10:00 pm
Room Service
Dining Drama10:30 pm
Escape to the Country
Devon11:00 pm

MeTV
13.3
The Rifleman
Outlaw's Inheritance3:30 pm
Wagon Train
The Eleanor Culhane Story4:00 pm
Adam-12
Log 86---Reason to Run5:00 pm
Adam-12
Log 125---Safe Job5:30 pm
The Flintstones
Sheriff for a Day6:00 pm
The Flintstones
Deep in the Heart of Texarock6:30 pm
M*A*S*H
The Merchant of Korea7:00 pm
M*A*S*H
The Smell of Music7:30 pm
The Andy Griffith Show
The Manhunt8:00 pm
The Andy Griffith Show
The Guitar Player8:30 pm
Gomer Pyle, USMC
Gomer and the Queen of Burlesque9:00 pm
Green Acres
Double Drick9:30 pm
Hogan's Heroes
Klink's Escape10:00 pm
Hogan's Heroes
Cuisine à la Stalag 1310:30 pm
Carol Burnett and Friends
Washington Wacko; The DMV; I'll Do the Talking11:00 pm
Perry Mason 
The Case of the Cowardly Lion11:30 pm

WTHRDT4
13.4
 FBI: Criminal Pursuit
The Undertaker3:00 pm
Fatal Encounters
Fueled by Hate4:00 pm
Dominick Dunne's Power, Privilege and Justice
A Marriage of Inconvenience5:00 pm
Crime Stories
The Elusive Rapist6:00 pm
Murder She Solved
A Killer Family7:00 pm
The Last 24
Mayhem on His Mind8:00 pm
Southern Fried Homicide
Romance Is Dead9:00 pm
Trace of Evil
The Craigslist Killer10:00 pm
Killer Kids
Spoiled Rotten; Bad Dream11:00 pm

WTHRDT5
13.5
How the States Got Their Shapes
White Collar vs. Blue Collar3:30 pm
How the States Got Their Shapes
Church and States4:00 pm
Factory Made
Padlocks, Carpet, Circuit Boards, Fishing Rods5:00 pm
Factory Made
Paper Money, Watches, Media Cabinets, Playground Rope5:30 pm
Modern Marvels
Video Games: Behind the Fun6:00 pm
Modern Marvels
Physical Fitness: Quest for Health7:00 pm
Ax Men
Alaska8:00 pm
Ax Men
Sink or Swim9:00 pm
Ice Road Truckers
The Dalton Strikes Back10:00 pm
Ice Road Truckers
Convoy to Hell11:00 pm

WREP
15.1
The Chef's Kitchen
3:30 pm
Daytime
4:00 pm
Local Weather
5:00 pm
America Trends
6:00 pm
Daily Flash
7:00 pm
The Big Biz Show
8:00 pm
Pawn Stars
9:00 pm
The Red Booth
Red Booth9:30 pm
America Trends
10:00 pm
The Big Biz Show
11:00 pm

WREP
15.2
 Local Programming
12:00 am

WREP
15.3
 Local Programming
12:00 am

WPBIF
16.1
  new    The Real
02-24-20203:00 pm
  new   TBA
4:00 pm
Mike & Molly
Molly Needs a Number5:00 pm
2 Broke Girls
And the Big Gamble5:30 pm
Mom
Mahjong Sally and the Ecstasy6:00 pm
Last Man Standing
House of Spirits6:30 pm
The Big Bang Theory
The Skywalker Incursion7:00 pm
The Big Bang Theory
The Bus Pants Utilization7:30 pm
  new   9-1-1: Lone Star
Bum Steer8:00 pm
Prodigal Son
Pilot9:01 pm
  new   Star City News @ 10
10:00 pm
  new   DailyMailTV
02-24-202010:35 pm
Chicago P.D.
There's My Girl11:05 pm

WPBIN
16.2
  new   Personal Injury Court
Griffith v Woods3:30 pm
  new   TBA
4:00 pm
Judge Judy
I Live To Pay Your Vet Bills!; Park City Party Problem!4:30 pm
  new   TMZ
02-21-20205:00 pm
  new   Extra
02-24-20205:30 pm
  new   Star City News @ 6
6:00 pm
  new   TBA
6:30 pm
Family Feud
02-24-20207:00 pm
Family Feud
02-24-20207:30 pm
  new   The Voice
The Blind Auditions8:00 pm
  new   TBA
10:01 pm
  new   Star City News @ 11
11:00 pm
  new   TBA 
11:34 pm

WPBI-LD3
16.3
Caught in Providence
3:30 pm
The Doctors
4:00 pm
  new   TBA
5:00 pm
Funny You Should Ask
02-24-20206:00 pm
  new   TBA
6:30 pm
Star City News @ 7
7:00 pm
  new   ET Entertainment Tonight
02-24-20207:30 pm
  new   The Bachelor
02-24-20208:00 pm
  new   The Good Doctor
Autopsy10:00 pm
  new   Star City News @ 11
11:00 pm
Jimmy Kimmel Live! 
11:35 pm

WIIH
17
 Walker, Texas Ranger
On the Border3:00 pm
Rescue 911
Walkie Talkie Rescue; N.y. Double Roof Rescue4:00 pm
Rescue 911
N.y. Double Roof Rescue; Rooky Raccoon4:30 pm
Rescue 911
Box Canyon Rescue; Garage Door Kid5:00 pm
Rescue 911
Chocolate Chip Rescue; 911: He's Not an Officer5:30 pm
Hot in Cleveland
Funeral Crashers6:00 pm
Hot in Cleveland
Happy Fat6:30 pm
Hot in Cleveland
One Thing Or A Mother7:00 pm
Hot in Cleveland
How Did You Guys Meet, Anyway?7:30 pm
All in the Family
Archie the Liberal8:00 pm
All in the Family
Cousin Liz8:30 pm
All in the Family
Edith's 50th Birthday9:00 pm
All in the Family
Edith's 50th Birthday9:30 pm
Sanford and Son
A Little Extra Security10:00 pm
Sanford and Son
The Merger10:30 pm
Sanford and Son
Once a Thief...11:00 pm
Sanford and Son
The Stand-ins11:30 pm

WIIH
17.1
 Walker, Texas Ranger
On the Border3:00 pm
Rescue 911
Walkie Talkie Rescue; N.y. Double Roof Rescue4:00 pm
Rescue 911
N.y. Double Roof Rescue; Rooky Raccoon4:30 pm
Rescue 911
Box Canyon Rescue; Garage Door Kid5:00 pm
Rescue 911
Chocolate Chip Rescue; 911: He's Not an Officer5:30 pm
Hot in Cleveland
Funeral Crashers6:00 pm
Hot in Cleveland
Happy Fat6:30 pm
Hot in Cleveland
One Thing Or A Mother7:00 pm
Hot in Cleveland
How Did You Guys Meet, Anyway?7:30 pm
All in the Family
Archie the Liberal8:00 pm
All in the Family
Cousin Liz8:30 pm
All in the Family
Edith's 50th Birthday9:00 pm
All in the Family
Edith's 50th Birthday9:30 pm
Sanford and Son
A Little Extra Security10:00 pm
Sanford and Son
The Merger10:30 pm
Sanford and Son
Once a Thief...11:00 pm
Sanford and Son
The Stand-ins11:30 pm

WLFIHD
18.1
 Dr. Phil
3:00 pm
  new   The Ellen DeGeneres Show
02-24-20204:00 pm
  new   News Channel 18 at 5PM
5:00 pm
Inside Edition
5:30 pm
  new   News 18 at Six
6:00 pm
  new   TBA
6:30 pm
  new   Wheel of Fortune
National Parks - Day 17:00 pm
  new   Jeopardy!
02-24-20207:30 pm
The Neighborhood
Welcome to the Re-Rack8:00 pm
Bob (Hearts) Abishola
There's My Nigerians8:30 pm
All Rise
Fool for Liv9:00 pm
Bull
Rectify10:00 pm
  new   News 18 at Eleven
11:00 pm
The Late Show With Stephen Colbert 
11:35 pm

WLFI
18.2
 Jerry Springer
Bros vs. Babes3:00 pm
Judge Jerry
A daughter sues her mother for unpaid bills and lost wages4:00 pm
Judge Jerry
An overpayment of rent and security and pet deposits bring these litigants to court4:30 pm
Live PD: Police Patrol
Live PD: Police Patrol #1345:00 pm
Live PD: Police Patrol
Live PD: Police Patrol #2245:30 pm
Bob's Burgers
Best Burger6:00 pm
Bob's Burgers
Father of the Bob6:30 pm
Family Guy
No Giggity, No Doubt7:00 pm
Family Guy
Brokeback Swanson7:30 pm
  new   All American
Who Shot Ya8:00 pm
  new   Black Lightning
The Book of War: Chapter One: Homecoming9:00 pm
Seinfeld
The Friar's Club10:00 pm
Seinfeld
The Switch10:30 pm
black-ish
FriDre Night Lights11:00 pm
black-ish
Black Math11:30 pm

ION
18.3
 Criminal Minds
Rock Creek Park3:00 pm
Criminal Minds
Beyond Borders4:00 pm
Criminal Minds
A Place at the Table5:00 pm
Criminal Minds
Mr. Scratch6:00 pm
Criminal Minds
Protection7:00 pm
Criminal Minds
The Hunt8:00 pm
Criminal Minds
The Job9:00 pm
Criminal Minds
The Witness10:00 pm
Criminal Minds
'Til Death Do Us Part11:00 pm

WLFI
18.4
 Walker, Texas Ranger
On the Border3:00 pm
Rescue 911
Walkie Talkie Rescue; N.y. Double Roof Rescue4:00 pm
Rescue 911
N.y. Double Roof Rescue; Rooky Raccoon4:30 pm
Rescue 911
Box Canyon Rescue; Garage Door Kid5:00 pm
Rescue 911
Chocolate Chip Rescue; 911: He's Not an Officer5:30 pm
Hot in Cleveland
Funeral Crashers6:00 pm
Hot in Cleveland
Happy Fat6:30 pm
Hot in Cleveland
One Thing Or A Mother7:00 pm
Hot in Cleveland
How Did You Guys Meet, Anyway?7:30 pm
All in the Family
Archie the Liberal8:00 pm
All in the Family
Cousin Liz8:30 pm
All in the Family
Edith's 50th Birthday9:00 pm
All in the Family
Edith's 50th Birthday9:30 pm
Sanford and Son
A Little Extra Security10:00 pm
Sanford and Son
The Merger10:30 pm
Sanford and Son
Once a Thief...11:00 pm
Sanford and Son
The Stand-ins11:30 pm

WDNI
19
  new   Al Rojo Vivo con María Celeste
4:00 pm
Suelta la sopa
5:00 pm
Noticias Telemundo mediodía
6:00 pm
  new   Noticias Telemundo
6:30 pm
  new   Exatlón Estados Unidos
7:00 pm
  new   La Doña
9:00 pm
  new   Operación Pacífico
10:00 pm
Noticias Telemundo
11:00 pm
  new   Titulares y Más
11:35 pm
Local Programming

WDNI
19.1
  new   Al Rojo Vivo con María Celeste
4:00 pm
Suelta la sopa
5:00 pm
Noticias Telemundo mediodía
6:00 pm
  new   Noticias Telemundo
6:30 pm
  new   Exatlón Estados Unidos
7:00 pm
  new   La Doña
9:00 pm
  new   Operación Pacífico
10:00 pm
Noticias Telemundo
11:00 pm
  new   Titulares y Más
11:35 pm
Local Programming

WFYIH
20.1
Wild Kratts
Search for the Florida Panther3:30 pm
Molly of Denali
Operation Sleepover; Beneath the Surface4:00 pm
Ready Jet Go!
4:30 pm
  new   Odd Squad
The Thrill of the Face; Raising the Bar5:00 pm
  new   The Day
5:30 pm
  new   PBS NewsHour
02-24-20206:00 pm
  new   BBC World News America
7:00 pm
Antiques Roadshow Recut
Newport 67:30 pm
  new   Antiques Roadshow
Crocker Art Museum Hour 28:00 pm
Antiques Roadshow
St. Louis9:00 pm
Independent Lens
Always in Season10:00 pm
As Time Goes By
Judith's New Romance11:30 pm

WFYI
20.2
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Face Painting; Sailing Away3:30 pm
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That!
Tough Enough; How Cool Is Coral?4:00 pm
Dinosaur Train
Kenny Kentrosaurus; Don and the Troodons4:30 pm
Let's Go Luna!
The Story of Smoothi; Andy the Giant5:00 pm
Nature Cat
Appily Ever After; Sound Off5:30 pm
Wild Kratts
Komodo Dragon6:00 pm
Wild Kratts
Speaking Dolphinese6:30 pm
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I Am Johann Sebastian Bach; I Am Marie Curie7:00 pm
Molly of Denali
Molly's Valentine's Day Disaster; Porcupine Slippers7:30 pm
Odd Squad
The Thrill of the Face; Raising the Bar8:00 pm
Arthur
Caught in the Crosswires; Framed8:30 pm
Ready Jet Go!
Eye in the Sky; Total Eclipse Block Party9:00 pm
WordGirl
The Two Brains Boogie; Field Day Fund With Robo-Tobey9:30 pm
Sesame Street
Counting Critters10:00 pm
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
Daniel Learns to Ask First; Friends Ask First10:30 pm
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
A New Friend at School; A New Friend at the Playground11:00 pm
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Face Painting; Sailing Away11:30 pm

Plus
20.3
Sewing With Nancy
Precut Fabrics for Speedy Projects, Part 23:30 pm
Sara's Weeknight Meals
Havana Weeknights4:00 pm
Savor Dakota
Summer4:30 pm
Tennessee Crossroads
5:00 pm
Beyond Your Backyard
Boone5:30 pm
Rick Steves' Europe
Bulgaria6:00 pm
Christopher Kimball's Milk Street Television
Holiday Entertaining6:30 pm
  new   PBS NewsHour
02-24-20207:00 pm
  movie   From the Streets to the Stage: The Journey of Fredrick Davis
8:00 pm
Sanditon on Masterpiece
Episode Eight, Season Finale9:00 pm
State of Higher Education Address
10:30 pm
Amanpour and Company
02-24-202011:00 pm

WNDY-17 L
23.1
  new   Personal Injury Court
Stone v Campbell3:30 pm
  new   TBA
4:00 pm
  new   TBA
4:30 pm
25 Words or Less
02-24-20205:00 pm
25 Words or Less
5:30 pm
Family Feud
11-21-20186:00 pm
Family Feud
11-20-20186:30 pm
Dateline
What Lies Beneath7:00 pm
Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
Stolen8:00 pm
Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
Rooftop9:00 pm
WISH News 8 @ 10PM
10:00 pm
WISH News 8 @ 11PM
11:00 pm
Chicago P.D. 
There's My Girl11:30 pm

WNDY BOUN
23.2
  movie    The Legend of Bagger Vance
2:30 pm
  movie   The Rich Man's Wife
5:00 pm
The Game
The Trey Wiggs Fallout Episode7:00 pm
The Game
There's No Place Like Home7:30 pm
  movie   Why Do Fools Fall in Love
8:00 pm
  movie   Swordfish
10:00 pm

COZI
27
The Rifleman
Outlaw's Inheritance3:30 pm
Wagon Train
The Eleanor Culhane Story4:00 pm
Adam-12
Log 86---Reason to Run5:00 pm
Adam-12
Log 125---Safe Job5:30 pm
The Flintstones
Sheriff for a Day6:00 pm
The Flintstones
Deep in the Heart of Texarock6:30 pm
M*A*S*H
The Merchant of Korea7:00 pm
M*A*S*H
The Smell of Music7:30 pm
The Andy Griffith Show
The Manhunt8:00 pm
The Andy Griffith Show
The Guitar Player8:30 pm
Gomer Pyle, USMC
Gomer and the Queen of Burlesque9:00 pm
Green Acres
Double Drick9:30 pm
Hogan's Heroes
Klink's Escape10:00 pm
Hogan's Heroes
Cuisine à la Stalag 1310:30 pm
Carol Burnett and Friends
Washington Wacko; The DMV; I'll Do the Talking11:00 pm
Perry Mason 
The Case of the Cowardly Lion11:30 pm

WSOT
27.1
Dr. Wonder's Workshop
3:30 pm
Truth For a New Generation
4:00 pm
Embracing New Life with Isik Abla
4:30 pm
Truth For a New Generation
5:00 pm
The John Ankerberg Show
5:30 pm
Christian World News
6:00 pm
CBN NewsWatch
6:30 pm
Real Hope
7:00 pm
Cold Case Christianity
7:30 pm
Connecting Lives Ministry
8:00 pm
Reasonable Faith With Dr. Craig
9:00 pm
Summit Lectures
9:30 pm
The 700 Club
10:00 pm
Wretched TV
11:00 pm
Faith Nation
11:30 pm

WUDZ
28.1
Tattletales
3:30 pm
Card Sharks
4:00 pm
Card Sharks
4:30 pm
Match Game
5:00 pm
Match Game
5:30 pm
Match Game
6:00 pm
Match Game
6:30 pm
Sale of the Century
7:00 pm
Let's Make a Deal
7:30 pm
Password Plus
8:00 pm
Supermarket Sweep
8:30 pm
Supermarket Sweep
9:00 pm
Card Sharks
9:30 pm
Match Game Hollywood Squares Hour
10:00 pm
Password Plus
11:00 pm
Supermarket Sweep
11:30 pm

WUDZ
28.2
 Nash Bridges
Trade Off3:00 pm
Nash Bridges
Smash and Grab4:00 pm
Nash Bridges
Girl Trouble5:00 pm
Nash Bridges
High Society6:00 pm
Nash Bridges
Curveball7:00 pm
Star Trek
The Galileo Seven8:00 pm
Star Trek: The Next Generation
The Price9:00 pm
Star Trek: Deep Space Nine
Explorers10:00 pm
Star Trek: Voyager
Demon11:00 pm

WUDZ
28.3
 FWC Music
3:00 pm
Jimmy Swaggart Crusade Classics
4:00 pm
Insight
6:00 pm
Study in the Word
6:30 pm
Frances and Friends
7:00 pm
Message of the Cross
9:00 pm
Donnie Swaggart Broadcast
10:00 pm

WUDZ
28.4
 Baltic Amber
3:00 pm
Baltic Amber
4:00 pm
Baltic Amber
5:00 pm
Baltic Amber
6:00 pm
Baltic Amber
7:00 pm
Baltic Amber
8:00 pm
TBA
9:00 pm
TBA
10:00 pm
TBA
11:00 pm

WUDZ
28.5
 Jayne & Pat's Closet
2:00 pm
IT Cosmetics
4:00 pm
Denim & Co.
5:00 pm
Logo by Lori Goldstein
6:00 pm
Fashion's Night In
7:00 pm

WUDZ
28.6
 Home & Garden Update
3:00 pm
Plow & Hearth in the Garden
6:00 pm
Outdoor Living
7:00 pm
Spring Home Update
8:00 pm
Tatcha - Skin Care
9:00 pm
Patio & Garden
10:00 pm

WUDZ
28.7
  movie    Iron Eagle
3:15 pm
  movie   The World, the Flesh and the Devil
5:50 pm
  movie   Losing Isaiah
8:00 pm
  movie   Get on the Bus 
10:20 pm

WTTKDT
29.1
  new    Judge Mathis
Woman had sex with another woman despite knowing she was married3:00 pm
  new   The People's Court
02-24-20204:00 pm
  new   CBS4 News at Five
5:00 pm
  new   CBS4 News at Six
6:00 pm
  new   TBA
6:30 pm
The Big Bang Theory
The Skywalker Incursion7:00 pm
The Big Bang Theory
The Bus Pants Utilization7:30 pm
The Neighborhood
Welcome to the Re-Rack8:00 pm
Bob (Hearts) Abishola
There's My Nigerians8:30 pm
All Rise
Fool for Liv9:00 pm
Bull
Rectify10:00 pm
  new   CBS4 News at Eleven
11:00 pm
The Late Show With Stephen Colbert 
11:35 pm

WTTKDT2
29.2
Last Man Standing
Adrenaline3:30 pm
black-ish
FriDre Night Lights4:00 pm
black-ish
Black Math4:30 pm
The Goldbergs
I Heart Video Dating5:00 pm
The Goldbergs
You Opened the Door5:30 pm
Modern Family
Diamond in the Rough6:00 pm
Modern Family
Party Crasher6:30 pm
Two and a Half Men
We Call It Mr. Pinky7:00 pm
Two and a Half Men
Sleep Tight, Puddin' Pop7:30 pm
2 Broke Girls
And the Big Gamble8:00 pm
2 Broke Girls
And the Free Money8:30 pm
Friends
9:00 pm
Friends
9:30 pm
Seinfeld
The Friar's Club10:00 pm
Seinfeld
The Switch10:30 pm
The King of Queens
The Shmenkmans11:00 pm
The King of Queens
Steve Moscow11:30 pm

WTTKDT2
29.3
  movie    Alien Visitor
2:00 pm
  movie   The Believers
4:00 pm
Babylon 5
Grail6:00 pm
Babylon 5
Eyes7:00 pm
Stargate SG-1
Wormhole X-treme8:00 pm
Stargate SG-1
Summit9:00 pm
Stargate SG-1
Last Stand10:00 pm
The Outer Limits
To Tell the Truth11:00 pm

WTIU-DT1
30.1
Wild Kratts
Search for the Florida Panther3:30 pm
Molly of Denali
Operation Sleepover; Beneath the Surface4:00 pm
Odd Squad
Portalandia; Slides and Ladders4:30 pm
  new   Amanpour and Company
02-21-20205:00 pm
Focus on Europe
6:00 pm
DW News
6:30 pm
  new   PBS NewsHour
02-24-20207:00 pm
  new   Antiques Roadshow
Crocker Art Museum Hour 28:00 pm
Antiques Roadshow
St. Louis9:00 pm
Independent Lens
Always in Season10:00 pm
  new   Amanpour and Company 
02-24-202011:30 pm

WTIUW
30.2
 Frontline
The Facebook Dilemma (Part 1)3:00 pm
Frontline
The Facebook Dilemma (Part 2)4:00 pm
NHK Newsline
5:00 pm
DW News
5:30 pm
France 24
6:00 pm
  new   BBC World News America
6:30 pm
  movie   Fighting on Both Fronts: The Story of the 370th
7:00 pm
The Black Panthers: Vanguard of the Revolution - Independent Lens
7:30 pm
Stories From the Stage
Wanderlust9:30 pm
  new   PBS NewsHour
02-24-202010:00 pm
  new   The Day
11:00 pm
BBC World News
11:30 pm

WTIUC
30.3
Sewing With Nancy
Precut Fabrics for Speedy Projects, Part 23:30 pm
Sara's Weeknight Meals
Havana Weeknights4:00 pm
Savor Dakota
Summer4:30 pm
Tennessee Crossroads
5:00 pm
Beyond Your Backyard
Boone5:30 pm
Rick Steves' Europe
Bulgaria6:00 pm
Christopher Kimball's Milk Street Television
Holiday Entertaining6:30 pm
Jamie's Quick & Easy Food
Sea Bass; Mushrooms; Chicken; Pineapple7:00 pm
Kevin Belton's New Orleans Celebrations
Vieux Carre Salute7:30 pm
Julia Child: Cooking with Master Chefs
Jacques Pépin and Julia Child8:00 pm
Christopher Kimball's Milk Street Television
Holiday Entertaining8:30 pm
Kevin Belton's New Orleans Kitchen
Seriously Good Shellfish9:00 pm
Kevin Belton's New Orleans Celebrations
Cajun Fest9:30 pm
Weekends With Yankee
Adventures in New England10:00 pm
Beyond Your Backyard
Boone10:30 pm
Rick Steves' Europe
Bulgaria11:00 pm
The Best of The Joy of Painting
Countryside Oval11:30 pm

WTIUE
30.4
 Hoosiers - The Story of Indiana
3:00 pm
The Great British Baking Show
Patisserie4:00 pm
Nature
The Mighty Weasel5:00 pm
PBS NewsHour
02-24-20206:00 pm
The Day
7:00 pm
Journey Indiana
7:30 pm
The Great British Baking Show
Patisserie8:00 pm
Nature
The Mighty Weasel9:00 pm
A Chef's Life
Cabbage's Last Stand9:30 pm
Finding Your Roots With Henry Louis Gates Jr.
Italian Roots10:00 pm
DW News
11:00 pm
Focus on Europe
11:30 pm

WTIUK
30.5
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Face Painting; Sailing Away3:30 pm
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That!
Tough Enough; How Cool Is Coral?4:00 pm
Dinosaur Train
Kenny Kentrosaurus; Don and the Troodons4:30 pm
Let's Go Luna!
The Story of Smoothi; Andy the Giant5:00 pm
Nature Cat
Appily Ever After; Sound Off5:30 pm
Wild Kratts
Komodo Dragon6:00 pm
Wild Kratts
Speaking Dolphinese6:30 pm
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I Am Johann Sebastian Bach; I Am Marie Curie7:00 pm
Molly of Denali
Molly's Valentine's Day Disaster; Porcupine Slippers7:30 pm
Odd Squad
The Thrill of the Face; Raising the Bar8:00 pm
Arthur
Caught in the Crosswires; Framed8:30 pm
Ready Jet Go!
Eye in the Sky; Total Eclipse Block Party9:00 pm
WordGirl
The Two Brains Boogie; Field Day Fund With Robo-Tobey9:30 pm
Sesame Street
Counting Critters10:00 pm
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
Daniel Learns to Ask First; Friends Ask First10:30 pm
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
A New Friend at School; A New Friend at the Playground11:00 pm
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Face Painting; Sailing Away11:30 pm

WPBY
35.1
Caught in Providence
3:30 pm
The Doctors
4:00 pm
  new   TBA
5:00 pm
Funny You Should Ask
02-24-20206:00 pm
  new   TBA
6:30 pm
Star City News @ 7
7:00 pm
  new   ET Entertainment Tonight
02-24-20207:30 pm
  new   The Bachelor
02-24-20208:00 pm
  new   The Good Doctor
Autopsy10:00 pm
  new   Star City News @ 11
11:00 pm
Jimmy Kimmel Live! 
11:35 pm

WHMBDT1
40.1
The Partridge Family
I Can Get It for You Retail3:30 pm
Heartland
There But for Fortune4:00 pm
Judge Faith
Handing Out Chances; Who Let the Dogs Out5:00 pm
Judge Faith
Roommate Run-Off; 99 Cent Brick5:30 pm
Judge Faith
Tenant Tally-Up; And They Called It Puppy Love6:00 pm
Judge Faith
You're in Carpet Hell; Return My Czech6:30 pm
Heartland
No Regrets7:00 pm
The 700 Club
8:00 pm
Paid Program
9:00 pm
Paid Program
9:30 pm
Heartland
No Regrets10:00 pm
The Lone Ranger
No Handicap11:00 pm
The Lone Ranger
The Cross of Santo Domingo11:30 pm

WHMBDT2
40.2
  movie    The Miracle Worker
3:00 pm
Are You Smarter Than a 5th Grader?
5:00 pm
Are You Smarter Than a 5th Grader?
5:30 pm
Heartland
Room to Grow6:00 pm
Heartland
Coming Home7:00 pm
Heartland
After the Storm8:00 pm
Heartland
Breaking Free9:00 pm
Are You Smarter Than a 5th Grader? 
10:00 pm

WHMBDT3
40.3
 Kitchen Innovations featuring Nespresso
3:00 pm
Healthy Living featuring Copper Life
4:00 pm
Good Eating with Marlo Smith 1st Anniversary
5:00 pm
Good Eating with Marlo Smith 1st Anniversary
6:00 pm
Healthy Living featuring Copper Life
7:00 pm
Electronic Connection
8:00 pm
Adam's Open House
9:00 pm
Adam's Open House
10:00 pm
Adam's Open House
11:00 pm

WHMBDT4
40.4
  movie    Poltergeist II: The Other Side
2:00 pm
  movie   Poltergeist III
4:00 pm
  movie   Street Smart
6:00 pm
  movie   Love Bites
8:00 pm
  movie   Vampire's Kiss
10:00 pm

ION Plus
42.1
 The Listener
House of Horrors3:00 pm
The Listener
False ID4:00 pm
The Listener
Fatal Vision5:00 pm
The Listener
The Wrong Man6:00 pm
The Listener
The Lockup7:00 pm
The Listener
Dancing With the Enemy8:00 pm
The Listener
Smoke and Mirrors9:00 pm
The Listener
Game Over10:00 pm
The Listener
Man in the Mirror11:00 pm

WCLJDT2
42.2
 Criminal Minds
Rock Creek Park3:00 pm
Criminal Minds
Beyond Borders4:00 pm
Criminal Minds
A Place at the Table5:00 pm
Criminal Minds
Mr. Scratch6:00 pm
Criminal Minds
Protection7:00 pm
Criminal Minds
The Hunt8:00 pm
Criminal Minds
The Job9:00 pm
Criminal Minds
The Witness10:00 pm
Criminal Minds
'Til Death Do Us Part11:00 pm

WCLJDT3
42.3
Monster Math Squad
Who's on First3:30 pm
Mike the Knight
Knightly Campout; Wild Boar4:00 pm
Mike the Knight
The Great Rescue; The Monster4:30 pm
Pirates: Adventures in Art
The Adv. of Wildfang Island5:00 pm
Pirates: Adventures in Art
The Adv. of Dragon Boat5:30 pm
Jakers!
Macarooned6:00 pm
Jakers!
Return Of The Raloo Rockers6:30 pm
Babar and the Adventures of Badou
Flower Power; Hee Honk7:00 pm
Babar and the Adventures of Badou
Ruby Rumpus; Dandy Andi7:30 pm
Bob the Builder
The Environment8:00 pm
Bob the Builder
Divergent Thinking8:30 pm
Bob the Builder
Grid Block9:00 pm
Bob the Builder
Self-Esteem9:30 pm
Maggie and the Ferocious Beast
The Beast and the Balloon; The Beast's Big Surprise; Land of the Antique Toys10:00 pm
Maggie and the Ferocious Beast
Maggie's Song; The Buffle-Headed Booby; Hamilton and the Bee10:30 pm
Maggie and the Ferocious Beast
Go to Sleep, Sheep; The Missing Spot; Blue Moon11:00 pm
Maggie and the Ferocious Beast
The Beached Whale; A Flag for Nowhere Land; Desert Cactus11:30 pm

WCLJDT4
42.4
 TBN Enlace
12:00 am

WCLJDT5
42.5
 Jayne & Pat's Closet
2:00 pm
IT Cosmetics
4:00 pm
Denim & Co.
5:00 pm
Logo by Lori Goldstein
6:00 pm
Fashion's Night In
7:00 pm

WCLJDT6
42.6
 Kitchen Innovations featuring Nespresso
3:00 pm
Healthy Living featuring Copper Life
4:00 pm
Good Eating with Marlo Smith 1st Anniversary
5:00 pm
Good Eating with Marlo Smith 1st Anniversary
6:00 pm
Healthy Living featuring Copper Life
7:00 pm
Electronic Connection
8:00 pm
Adam's Open House
9:00 pm
Adam's Open House
10:00 pm
Adam's Open House
11:00 pm

COZI
46.1
The Rifleman
Outlaw's Inheritance3:30 pm
Wagon Train
The Eleanor Culhane Story4:00 pm
Adam-12
Log 86---Reason to Run5:00 pm
Adam-12
Log 125---Safe Job5:30 pm
The Flintstones
Sheriff for a Day6:00 pm
The Flintstones
Deep in the Heart of Texarock6:30 pm
M*A*S*H
The Merchant of Korea7:00 pm
M*A*S*H
The Smell of Music7:30 pm
The Andy Griffith Show
The Manhunt8:00 pm
The Andy Griffith Show
The Guitar Player8:30 pm
Gomer Pyle, USMC
Gomer and the Queen of Burlesque9:00 pm
Green Acres
Double Drick9:30 pm
Hogan's Heroes
Klink's Escape10:00 pm
Hogan's Heroes
Cuisine à la Stalag 1310:30 pm
Carol Burnett and Friends
Washington Wacko; The DMV; I'll Do the Talking11:00 pm
Perry Mason 
The Case of the Cowardly Lion11:30 pm

START
47.1
 Cold Case
Andy in C Minor3:00 pm
Cold Case
The Road4:00 pm
Cagney & Lacey
The Beauty Burglars5:00 pm
The Closer
Show Yourself6:00 pm
The Closer
Flashpoint7:00 pm
Ghost Whisperer
Imaginary Friends and Enemies8:00 pm
Ghost Whisperer
Threshold9:00 pm
In Plain Sight
Good Cop, Dead Cop10:00 pm
The Good Wife
Red Team, Blue Team11:00 pm

WIPBHD
49.1
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That!
Biggest Bird; Drum Di Drum3:30 pm
Molly of Denali
Operation Sleepover; Beneath the Surface4:00 pm
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I Am Florence Nightingale; I Am George Washington Carver4:30 pm
  new   Odd Squad
The Thrill of the Face; Raising the Bar5:00 pm
Arthur
Citizen Frensky; D.W.'s Backpack Mishap5:30 pm
Roundtable
6:00 pm
Consuelo Mack WealthTrack
02-21-20206:30 pm
  new   PBS NewsHour
02-24-20207:00 pm
  new   Antiques Roadshow
Crocker Art Museum Hour 28:00 pm
Antiques Roadshow
St. Louis9:00 pm
Independent Lens
Always in Season10:00 pm
  new   Amanpour and Company 
02-24-202011:30 pm

WIPBDT
49.2
Sewing With Nancy
Precut Fabrics for Speedy Projects, Part 23:30 pm
Sara's Weeknight Meals
Havana Weeknights4:00 pm
Savor Dakota
Summer4:30 pm
Tennessee Crossroads
5:00 pm
Beyond Your Backyard
Boone5:30 pm
Rick Steves' Europe
Bulgaria6:00 pm
Christopher Kimball's Milk Street Television
Holiday Entertaining6:30 pm
Jamie's Quick & Easy Food
Sea Bass; Mushrooms; Chicken; Pineapple7:00 pm
Kevin Belton's New Orleans Celebrations
Vieux Carre Salute7:30 pm
Julia Child: Cooking with Master Chefs
Jacques Pépin and Julia Child8:00 pm
Christopher Kimball's Milk Street Television
Holiday Entertaining8:30 pm
Kevin Belton's New Orleans Kitchen
Seriously Good Shellfish9:00 pm
Kevin Belton's New Orleans Celebrations
Cajun Fest9:30 pm
Weekends With Yankee
Adventures in New England10:00 pm
Beyond Your Backyard
Boone10:30 pm
Rick Steves' Europe
Bulgaria11:00 pm
The Best of The Joy of Painting
Countryside Oval11:30 pm

WIPBW
49.3
 WIPB Weather
12:00 am

WIWU
51
Quilt in a Day
3:30 pm
NASA: Destination Tomorrow
4:00 pm
  sports   Wildcat Week
4:30 pm
CBN News
5:00 pm
IWU Best Lecture
5:30 pm
Perspectives
6:00 pm
Crossroads
6:30 pm
Crossroads
7:00 pm
  sports   Wildcat Week
7:30 pm
College Wesleyan Church
8:00 pm
Crossroads
8:30 pm
Phipps Gospel Sing
9:00 pm
Crossroads
10:00 pm
  sports   Wildcat Week
10:30 pm
CBN News
11:00 pm
Good Hoosier Cookin'
11:30 pm

WIWU
51.1
Quilt in a Day
3:30 pm
NASA: Destination Tomorrow
4:00 pm
  sports   Wildcat Week
4:30 pm
CBN News
5:00 pm
IWU Best Lecture
5:30 pm
Perspectives
6:00 pm
Crossroads
6:30 pm
Crossroads
7:00 pm
  sports   Wildcat Week
7:30 pm
College Wesleyan Church
8:00 pm
Crossroads
8:30 pm
Phipps Gospel Sing
9:00 pm
Crossroads
10:00 pm
  sports   Wildcat Week
10:30 pm
CBN News
11:00 pm
Good Hoosier Cookin'
11:30 pm

WXIN-DT
59.1
  new    TMZ Live
02-24-20203:00 pm
  new   Fox 59 News: First @ Four
4:00 pm
  new   Fox 59 News: Live @ Five
5:00 pm
  new   Fox 59 News at 6
6:00 pm
  new   Fox 59 News @ Seven
7:00 pm
Hidden History: Black History Month
7:30 pm
  new   9-1-1: Lone Star
Bum Steer8:00 pm
Prodigal Son
Pilot9:01 pm
  new   FOX 59 News at 10
10:00 pm
  new   FOX 59 NewsPoint at 11
11:00 pm
Two and a Half Men
We Call It Mr. Pinky11:30 pm

ANTEN
59.2
The Facts of Life
Best Sister3:30 pm
Diff'rent Strokes
Room for One More4:00 pm
Diff'rent Strokes
The Athlete4:30 pm
227
The Bet5:00 pm
Gimme a Break!
Nell Goes Home5:30 pm
Benson
Death in a Funny Position6:00 pm
Barney Miller
Fog6:30 pm
Archie Bunker's Place
I Can Manage7:00 pm
Alice
Alice's Hot-Air Romance7:30 pm
It's a Living
The Wedding Show8:00 pm
Three's Company
Dates of Wrath8:30 pm
Family Ties
Deja Vu9:00 pm
Growing Pains
Born Free9:30 pm
Designing Women
Second Time Around10:00 pm
Murphy Brown
But First a Word from Our Sponsor10:30 pm
Johnny Carson
11:00 pm

WXIN3
59.3
 Court TV Live
3:00 pm
Closing Arguments
6:00 pm
Closing Arguments
9:00 pm

CHARGE
59.4
  movie    Miami Blues
2:00 pm
CHiPs
High Times4:00 pm
CHiPs
Country Action5:00 pm
CHiPs
Journey to a Spacecraft6:00 pm
Walker, Texas Ranger
Mustangs7:00 pm
Walker, Texas Ranger
Till Death Do Us Part8:00 pm
Walker, Texas Ranger
Rainbow Warrior9:00 pm
Walker, Texas Ranger
The Road to Black Bayou, Part 110:00 pm
Walker, Texas Ranger
The Road to Black Bayou, Part 211:00 pm

ION HD
63.1
 Criminal Minds
Rock Creek Park3:00 pm
Criminal Minds
Beyond Borders4:00 pm
Criminal Minds
A Place at the Table5:00 pm
Criminal Minds
Mr. Scratch6:00 pm
Criminal Minds
Protection7:00 pm
Criminal Minds
The Hunt8:00 pm
Criminal Minds
The Job9:00 pm
Criminal Minds
The Witness10:00 pm
Criminal Minds
'Til Death Do Us Part11:00 pm

qubo
63.2
Monster Math Squad
Who's on First3:30 pm
Mike the Knight
Knightly Campout; Wild Boar4:00 pm
Mike the Knight
The Great Rescue; The Monster4:30 pm
Pirates: Adventures in Art
The Adv. of Wildfang Island5:00 pm
Pirates: Adventures in Art
The Adv. of Dragon Boat5:30 pm
Jakers!
Macarooned6:00 pm
Jakers!
Return Of The Raloo Rockers6:30 pm
Babar and the Adventures of Badou
Flower Power; Hee Honk7:00 pm
Babar and the Adventures of Badou
Ruby Rumpus; Dandy Andi7:30 pm
Bob the Builder
The Environment8:00 pm
Bob the Builder
Divergent Thinking8:30 pm
Bob the Builder
Grid Block9:00 pm
Bob the Builder
Self-Esteem9:30 pm
Maggie and the Ferocious Beast
The Beast and the Balloon; The Beast's Big Surprise; Land of the Antique Toys10:00 pm
Maggie and the Ferocious Beast
Maggie's Song; The Buffle-Headed Booby; Hamilton and the Bee10:30 pm
Maggie and the Ferocious Beast
Go to Sleep, Sheep; The Missing Spot; Blue Moon11:00 pm
Maggie and the Ferocious Beast
The Beached Whale; A Flag for Nowhere Land; Desert Cactus11:30 pm

ION Plus
63.3
 The Listener
House of Horrors3:00 pm
The Listener
False ID4:00 pm
The Listener
Fatal Vision5:00 pm
The Listener
The Wrong Man6:00 pm
The Listener
The Lockup7:00 pm
The Listener
Dancing With the Enemy8:00 pm
The Listener
Smoke and Mirrors9:00 pm
The Listener
Game Over10:00 pm
The Listener
Man in the Mirror11:00 pm

SHOP
63.4
The Hard Truth
3:30 pm
Hoover® SmartWash™ Makes Deep Cleaning Easy!
4:00 pm
Collagen Secrets Revealed
4:30 pm
Paid Program
5:00 pm
Paid Program
5:30 pm
Paid Program
6:00 pm
Oxygen Therapy Innovation
6:30 pm
Paid Program
7:00 pm
Paid Program
7:30 pm
Paid Program
8:00 pm
Paid Program
8:30 pm
Three Dog Night, The Osmonds, Jim Croce
9:00 pm
Foreigner, Peter Frampton, Chicago, Christopher Cross
9:30 pm
Paid Program
10:00 pm
Paid Program
10:30 pm
Paid Program
11:00 pm
Paid Program
11:30 pm

QVC
63.5
 Jayne & Pat's Closet
2:00 pm
IT Cosmetics
4:00 pm
Denim & Co.
5:00 pm
Logo by Lori Goldstein
6:00 pm
Fashion's Night In
7:00 pm

HSN
63.6
 Kitchen Innovations featuring Nespresso
3:00 pm
Healthy Living featuring Copper Life
4:00 pm
Good Eating with Marlo Smith 1st Anniversary
5:00 pm
Good Eating with Marlo Smith 1st Anniversary
6:00 pm
Healthy Living featuring Copper Life
7:00 pm
Electronic Connection
8:00 pm
Adam's Open House
9:00 pm
Adam's Open House
10:00 pm
Adam's Open House
11:00 pm

DAYSTAR
69.1
Gary Keesee: Fixing the Money Thing
3:30 pm
Mission Feeding
4:00 pm
Bill Winston
4:30 pm
Paula Today
5:00 pm
David Jeremiah
5:30 pm
Love a Child
6:00 pm
The Green Room
6:30 pm
Manna-Fest With Perry Stone
7:00 pm
John Hagee Ministries
7:30 pm
Andrew Wommack
8:00 pm
Joni Table Talk
8:30 pm
Marcus & Joni
9:00 pm
Jesse Duplantis
10:00 pm
Ron Carpenter
10:30 pm
Kenneth W. Hagin
11:00 pm
Kenneth Copeland
11:30 pm

  Printable TV Guide



America's leading cord cutting resource now shows TV guide listings for 46223! Easily watch what is on TV now and tonight in primetime with a TV antenna. In fact, every television series and TV show you see here can be watched absolutely free with a quality DTV antenna. Our TV schedule shows you what is on local broadcast TV over the next 8 hours and beyond. NoCable provides show details and times for every local channel within the Indianapolis Area Channels - Broadcast TV viewing area. We are not affiliated with TVGuide.com.