4:30 pm               5:00 pm               5:30 pm               6:00 pm               6:30 pm               7:00 pm               7:30 pm               8:00 pm               8:30 pm               9:00 pm               9:30 pm               10:00 pm               10:30 pm               11:00 pm               11:30 pm               12:00 am               12:30 am               

WTTVD
4.1
new  TBA
4:00 pm
new CBS4 News at Five
5:00 pm
new CBS4 News at Six
6:00 pm
new TBA
6:30 pm
The Big Bang Theory
The Love Car Displacement7:00 pm
The Big Bang Theory
The Bow Tie Asymmetry7:30 pm
new TBA
8:00 pm
new TBA
9:00 pm
S.W.A.T.
Stigma10:00 pm
new CBS4 News at Eleven
11:00 pm
Local Programming The Late Late Show With James Corden
12:37 am

WTTV2
4.2
black-ish
One Angry Man4:30 pm
Local Programming The Goldbergs
A Wrestler Named Goldberg5:30 pm
Modern Family
Great Expectations6:00 pm
Modern Family
Fizbo6:30 pm
Two and a Half Men
This Is Not Gonna End Well7:00 pm
Two and a Half Men
Three Girls and a Guy Named Bud7:30 pm
TBA
8:00 pm
Seinfeld
The Slicer10:30 pm
The King of Queens
Roast Chicken11:00 pm
Seinfeld
The Stranded11:30 pm
Schitt’s Creek
The Affair12:00 am
Schitt’s Creek
Sebastien Raine12:30 am

COMET
4.3
 Sliders
Genesis4:00 pm
Sliders
Prophets and Loss5:00 pm
Quantum Leap
A Little Miracle6:00 pm
Quantum Leap
Runaway7:00 pm
Battlestar Galactica
Six Degrees of Separation8:00 pm
Battlestar Galactica
Flesh and Bone9:00 pm
Stargate SG-1
Into the Fire10:00 pm
Stargate SG-1
Seth11:00 pm
Stargate SG-1
Fair Game12:00 am

RTV6HD
6.1
Judge Judy
The Weaponization of Child Protective Services?!; Tax Fraud Conspiracy?!4:30 pm
new WRTV News: The News at 5:00
5:00 pm
new WRTV News: The News at 5:30
5:30 pm
new WRTV News: The News at 6:00
6:00 pm
new TBA
6:30 pm
new WRTV News: The News at 7:00
7:00 pm
The List
7:30 pm
new TBA
8:00 pm
new TBA
9:00 pm
new TBA
9:30 pm
new TBA
10:00 pm
new WRTV News: The News at 11:00
11:00 pm
Jimmy Kimmel Live!
11:35 pm
new TBA
12:37 am

GRIT
6.2
 Laramie
The Barefoot Kid4:00 pm
Tales of Wells Fargo
The Feud5:00 pm
Tales of Wells Fargo
Billy the Kid5:30 pm
Tales of Wells Fargo
Death Raffle6:00 pm
Tales of Wells Fargo
The Auction7:00 pm
Tales of Wells Fargo
Hank7:30 pm
movie The Virginian
8:00 pm
movie Stars in My Crown
10:00 pm
movie Dodge City
12:00 am

LAFF
6.3
According to Jim
Under Pressure4:30 pm
According to Jim
Date Night5:00 pm
According to Jim
Birthday Boys5:30 pm
Home Improvement
Knee Deep6:00 pm
Home Improvement
Mark’s Big Break6:30 pm
Home Improvement
Young at Heart7:00 pm
Home Improvement
Love’s Labor Lost 17:30 pm
Home Improvement
Love’s Labor Lost 28:00 pm
Home Improvement
Neighbors8:30 pm
How I Met Your Mother
Something Blue9:00 pm
How I Met Your Mother
Wait for It9:30 pm
How I Met Your Mother
We’re Not From Here10:00 pm
How I Met Your Mother
Third Wheel10:30 pm
How I Met Your Mother
Little Boys11:00 pm
How I Met Your Mother
How I Met Everyone Else11:30 pm
That ’70s Show
12:00 am
That ’70s Show
Sparks12:30 am

WRTVDT4
6.4
 Unsolved Mysteries
4:00 pm
Unsolved Mysteries
5:00 pm
Crime Watch Daily With Chris Hansen
911 Murder; Badge of Honor: Ryan Holets6:00 pm
Forensic Files
As the Tide Turns7:00 pm
Forensic Files
Muffled Cries7:30 pm
The First 48
Blindsided8:00 pm
The First 48
20 Bucks; Family Friends9:00 pm
The First 48
Out of the Shadows; A Simple Plan10:00 pm
The FBI Files
Tracks of a Killer11:00 pm
Crime Watch Daily With Chris Hansen
Horror on Hatteras Drive12:00 am

WISHHD
8.1
 All in – News 8 at 4pm
4:00 pm
Local Programming new 24-Hour News 8 at 6PM
6:00 pm
Inside Edition
7:00 pm
new TBA
7:30 pm
new TBA
8:00 pm
new Coroner
Crispr Sistr9:00 pm
new 24-Hour News 8 at 10PM
10:00 pm
WISH News 8 @ 11PM
11:00 pm
new TBA
11:30 pm
new TBA
12:00 am
Inside Edition
12:30 am

GETTV
8.2
 Guns of Paradise
Squaring Off4:00 pm
Guns of Paradise
Long Lost Lawson5:00 pm
Good Times
The Evans Get Involved6:00 pm
Good Times
The Evans Get Involved6:30 pm
Sanford and Son
The Light Housekeeper7:00 pm
Sanford and Son
The Big Party7:30 pm
All in the Family
Mike’s Move8:00 pm
All in the Family
Archie’s Weighty Problem8:30 pm
All in the Family
Archie and the Editorial9:00 pm
All in the Family
Archie’s Fraud9:30 pm
Sanford and Son
I Dream of Choo Choo Rabinowitz10:00 pm
Sanford and Son
The Winning Ticket10:30 pm
The Steve Harvey Show
When the Funk Hits the Rib Tips11:00 pm
The Steve Harvey Show
Steve’s Gotta Have It11:30 pm
Amen
Thelma’s Birthday12:00 am
Amen
Thelma’s Little Girl12:30 am

JN
8.3
 City Confidential
Ozarks4:00 pm
New Detectives
Remnant of Blame5:00 pm
New Detectives
Partners in Crime6:00 pm
Cold Case Files
Friend of Family; Remains of Murder7:00 pm
Cold Case Files
Under a Spell and Justice for Lisa8:00 pm
The Last 24
No Sleep for the Wicked9:00 pm
Poisonous Liaisons
Wives and Lies10:00 pm
Cruise Ship Killers
Steve11:01 pm
FBI: Criminal Pursuit
Monsters Among Us12:00 am

WTHRHD
13.1
new  TBA
4:00 pm
new Eyewitness News at 5
5:00 pm
Local Programming new Eyewitness News at 6
6:00 pm
new TBA
6:30 pm
new TBA
7:00 pm
new TBA
7:30 pm
new The Wall
Jeremie & Nikki8:00 pm
new TBA
9:00 pm
new Eyewitness News Nightbeat
11:00 pm
Local Programming Late Night With Seth Meyers
12:36 am

WTHRDT2
13.2
 Escape to the Country
Gloucestershire4:00 pm
Escape to the Country
Scottish Highlands5:00 pm
Escape to the Country
Norfolk6:00 pm
new TBA
7:00 pm
Sell This House!
Anchorage, AK8:00 pm
Sell This House!
Anchorage, AK8:30 pm
Design Inc.
Wendy’s Kitchen9:00 pm
Room Service
Tudor Twist9:30 pm
Flip This House
Armando to the Rescue10:00 pm
Kitchen Nightmares
Olde Hitching Post11:00 pm
Kitchen Nightmares
Revisited No 912:00 am

MeTV
13.3
 Wagon Train
The Amos Gibbon Story4:00 pm
Adam-12
Log 86—Reason to Run5:00 pm
Adam-12
Log 125—Safe Job5:30 pm
The Flintstones
Alvin Brickrock Presents6:00 pm
Happy Days
Scholarship6:30 pm
M*A*S*H
The Chosen People7:00 pm
M*A*S*H
As You Were7:30 pm
The Andy Griffith Show
Ellie Comes to Town8:00 pm
The Andy Griffith Show
Irresistible Andy8:30 pm
Gomer Pyle, USMC
Love and Goulash9:00 pm
Green Acres
Horse? What Horse?9:30 pm
Hogan’s Heroes
The Big Record10:00 pm
Hogan’s Heroes
It’s Dynamite10:30 pm
Carol Burnett and Friends
Guests Helen Reddy and John Byner11:00 pm
Perry Mason
The Case of the Cautious Coquette11:30 pm
The Twilight Zone
Dust12:30 am

WTHRDT4
13.4
 City Confidential
Ozarks4:00 pm
New Detectives
Remnant of Blame5:00 pm
New Detectives
Partners in Crime6:00 pm
Cold Case Files
Friend of Family; Remains of Murder7:00 pm
Cold Case Files
Under a Spell and Justice for Lisa8:00 pm
The Last 24
No Sleep for the Wicked9:00 pm
Poisonous Liaisons
Wives and Lies10:00 pm
Cruise Ship Killers
Steve11:01 pm
FBI: Criminal Pursuit
Monsters Among Us12:00 am

WTHRDT5
13.5
American Restoration
Milking It4:30 pm
Shipping Wars
What Not to Expect When You’re Expecting Jarrett5:00 pm
Shipping Wars
Drilling & Probing5:30 pm
Shipping Wars
Jack Pots & Cheap Shots6:00 pm
Shipping Wars
Who Ya Gonna Call!?…Not Two Blondes and a Truck6:30 pm
Storage Wars Texas
Mary’s New Hoopty Ride7:00 pm
Storage Wars Texas
You Buy, You Break7:30 pm
Storage Wars Texas
Buyers on the Storm8:00 pm
Storage Wars Texas
Rules to Buy By8:30 pm
new Cajun Pawn Stars
High Caliber9:00 pm
new Cajun Pawn Stars
Gimme Some Skin9:30 pm
Ice Road Truckers
Deadly Melt10:00 pm
Ice Road Truckers
New King of the Dalton11:00 pm
Ice Road Truckers
Pushing the Edge12:00 am

WREP
15.1
 Daytime
4:00 pm
Local Weather
5:00 pm
Vegas Unveiled: A Virtual Vegas Vacation
6:00 pm
Daily Flash
7:00 pm
The Big Biz Show
8:00 pm
Heartland Poker Tour
9:00 pm
Vegas Unveiled: A Virtual Vegas Vacation
10:00 pm
Pawn Stars
11:00 pm
Pawn Stars
11:30 pm
Heartland Poker Tour
12:00 am

WREP
15.2
 Local Programming
12:00 am
Local Programming

WREP
15.3
 Local Programming
12:00 am
Local Programming

WPBIF
16.1
new  TBA
4:00 pm
2 Broke Girls
And the One-Night Stands5:00 pm
The King of Queens
Roast Chicken5:30 pm
Mom
Diamond Earrings and a Pumpkin Head6:00 pm
Last Man Standing
Precious Snowflakes6:30 pm
The Big Bang Theory
The Love Car Displacement7:00 pm
sports TBA
7:30 pm
null: Game 2: World Series
8:00 pm
The King of Queens
Get Away11:05 pm
Two and a Half Men
This Is Not Gonna End Well11:35 pm
Two and a Half Men
Three Girls and a Guy Named Bud12:05 am
Mike & Molly
Support Your Local Samuel12:35 am

WPBIN
16.2
Judge Judy
The Weaponization of Child Protective Services?!; Tax Fraud Conspiracy?!4:30 pm
new TBA
5:00 pm
new TBA
5:30 pm
new Star City News @ 6
6:00 pm
new TBA
6:30 pm
TBA
7:00 pm
TBA
7:30 pm
new The Wall
Jeremie & Nikki8:00 pm
new TBA
9:00 pm
new Star City News @ 11
11:00 pm
Local Programming Late Night With Seth Meyers
12:36 am

WPBI-LD3
16.3
new  TBA
4:00 pm
new TBA
5:00 pm
TBA
6:00 pm
new TBA
6:30 pm
Star City News @ 7
7:00 pm
new TBA
7:30 pm
new TBA
8:00 pm
new TBA
9:00 pm
new TBA
9:30 pm
new TBA
10:00 pm
new Star City News @ 11
11:00 pm
Jimmy Kimmel Live!
11:35 pm
new TBA
12:37 am

WIIH
17
 Guns of Paradise
Squaring Off4:00 pm
Guns of Paradise
Long Lost Lawson5:00 pm
Good Times
The Evans Get Involved6:00 pm
Good Times
The Evans Get Involved6:30 pm
Sanford and Son
The Light Housekeeper7:00 pm
Sanford and Son
The Big Party7:30 pm
All in the Family
Mike’s Move8:00 pm
All in the Family
Archie’s Weighty Problem8:30 pm
All in the Family
Archie and the Editorial9:00 pm
All in the Family
Archie’s Fraud9:30 pm
Sanford and Son
I Dream of Choo Choo Rabinowitz10:00 pm
Sanford and Son
The Winning Ticket10:30 pm
The Steve Harvey Show
When the Funk Hits the Rib Tips11:00 pm
The Steve Harvey Show
Steve’s Gotta Have It11:30 pm
Amen
Thelma’s Birthday12:00 am
Amen
Thelma’s Little Girl12:30 am

WIIH
17.1
 Guns of Paradise
Squaring Off4:00 pm
Guns of Paradise
Long Lost Lawson5:00 pm
Good Times
The Evans Get Involved6:00 pm
Good Times
The Evans Get Involved6:30 pm
Sanford and Son
The Light Housekeeper7:00 pm
Sanford and Son
The Big Party7:30 pm
All in the Family
Mike’s Move8:00 pm
All in the Family
Archie’s Weighty Problem8:30 pm
All in the Family
Archie and the Editorial9:00 pm
All in the Family
Archie’s Fraud9:30 pm
Sanford and Son
I Dream of Choo Choo Rabinowitz10:00 pm
Sanford and Son
The Winning Ticket10:30 pm
The Steve Harvey Show
When the Funk Hits the Rib Tips11:00 pm
The Steve Harvey Show
Steve’s Gotta Have It11:30 pm
Amen
Thelma’s Birthday12:00 am
Amen
Thelma’s Little Girl12:30 am

WLFIHD
18.1
new  TBA
4:00 pm
new News Channel 18 at 5PM
5:00 pm
Inside Edition
5:30 pm
new News 18 at Six
6:00 pm
new TBA
6:30 pm
new TBA
7:00 pm
new TBA
7:30 pm
new TBA
8:00 pm
new TBA
9:00 pm
S.W.A.T.
Stigma10:00 pm
new News 18 at Eleven
11:00 pm
Local Programming The Late Late Show With James Corden
12:37 am

WLFI
18.2
The Goldbergs
A Wrestler Named Goldberg4:30 pm
black-ish
Dog Eat Dog World5:00 pm
black-ish
One Angry Man5:30 pm
Bob’s Burgers
Midday Run6:00 pm
Bob’s Burgers
Late Afternoon in the Garden of Bob and Louise6:30 pm
Family Guy
Herpe, the Love Sore7:00 pm
Family Guy
Quagmire and Meg7:30 pm
new TBA
8:00 pm
new Coroner
Crispr Sistr9:00 pm
Seinfeld
The Stranded10:00 pm
Seinfeld
The Slicer10:30 pm
Schitt’s Creek
The Affair11:00 pm
Schitt’s Creek
Sebastien Raine11:30 pm
The Steve Wilkos Show
Update: Shocking Child Abuse Gone Viral12:00 am

ION
18.3
 Blue Bloods
My Aim Is True4:00 pm
Blue Bloods
Playing With Fire5:00 pm
Blue Bloods
Meet the New Boss6:00 pm
Blue Bloods
Mind Games7:00 pm
Blue Bloods
Blackout8:00 pm
Blue Bloods
Glass Houses9:00 pm
Blue Bloods
Higher standards10:00 pm
Blue Bloods
Friends in High Places11:00 pm
Blue Bloods
Grave Errors12:00 am

WLFI
18.4
 Guns of Paradise
Squaring Off4:00 pm
Guns of Paradise
Long Lost Lawson5:00 pm
Good Times
The Evans Get Involved6:00 pm
Good Times
The Evans Get Involved6:30 pm
Sanford and Son
The Light Housekeeper7:00 pm
Sanford and Son
The Big Party7:30 pm
All in the Family
Mike’s Move8:00 pm
All in the Family
Archie’s Weighty Problem8:30 pm
All in the Family
Archie and the Editorial9:00 pm
All in the Family
Archie’s Fraud9:30 pm
Sanford and Son
I Dream of Choo Choo Rabinowitz10:00 pm
Sanford and Son
The Winning Ticket10:30 pm
The Steve Harvey Show
When the Funk Hits the Rib Tips11:00 pm
The Steve Harvey Show
Steve’s Gotta Have It11:30 pm
Amen
Thelma’s Birthday12:00 am
Amen
Thelma’s Little Girl12:30 am

WDNI
19
TBA
5:00 pm
Noticias Telemundo mediodía
6:00 pm
new TBA
6:30 pm
new TBA
7:00 pm
new TBA
8:00 pm
TBA
11:00 pm
new TBA
11:25 pm
new Noticias Telemundo en la Noche
12:30 am
Local Programming

WDNI
19.1
TBA
5:00 pm
Noticias Telemundo mediodía
6:00 pm
new TBA
6:30 pm
new TBA
7:00 pm
new TBA
8:00 pm
TBA
11:00 pm
new TBA
11:25 pm
new Noticias Telemundo en la Noche
12:30 am
Local Programming

WFYIH
20.1
Ready Jet Go!
That’s One Gigantic Pumpkin; Jet Propulsion!4:30 pm
Odd Squad
Happy Halfiversary; Good Egg Bad Egg5:00 pm
new TBA
5:30 pm
new TBA
6:00 pm
new BBC World News America
7:00 pm
TBA
7:30 pm
new TBA
8:00 pm
TBA
9:00 pm
new TBA
10:00 pm
BBC World News
11:00 pm
Are You Being Served?
Friends and Neighbors11:29 pm
TBA
12:00 am

WFYI
20.2
Daniel Tiger’s Neighborhood
The Neighborhood Fall Festival; Field Day at School4:30 pm
Curious George
Up, Up and Away; Skunked5:00 pm
Curious George
All-New Hundley; Signs Up5:30 pm
Wild Kratts
Bandito: The Black Footed Ferret6:00 pm
Wild Kratts
The Mystery of the Two Horned Narwhal6:30 pm
TBA
7:00 pm
Molly of Denali
New Nivagi; Crane Song7:30 pm
Hero Elementary
What You Don’t See; Super Purple Pop-Up Plants8:00 pm
Odd Squad
Haunt Squad; Safe House in the Woods8:30 pm
Arthur
Fright Night; Citizen Cheikh9:00 pm
WordGirl
Tobey’s Trick and Treats; Escape Wham9:30 pm
Cyberchase
Invasion of the Funky Flower10:00 pm
Molly of Denali
New Nivagi; Crane Song10:30 pm
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Yodelahee Goat; Pink Mascot11:00 pm
Elinor Wonders Why
Wind in the Web; The Pokey Plant11:30 pm
new Sesame Street
Dinosaur in the Laundromat12:00 am
Daniel Tiger’s Neighborhood
The Neighborhood Fall Festival; Field Day at School12:30 am

Plus
20.3
 History Detectives
Episode 10084:00 pm
Burt Wolf: Travels & Traditions
Gone Fishing in Palm Beach, Part One5:00 pm
Curious Traveler
Curious Manchester5:30 pm
Rick Steves’ Europe
Bulgaria6:00 pm
My Greek Table With Diane Kochilas
Evia- An Island Hiding in Plain Sight6:30 pm
new TBA
7:00 pm
Hawaiiana
8:00 pm
Hillary
Heartbreak9:00 pm
Professor T.
Dead Girls Don’t Sing10:00 pm
TBA
11:00 pm
My Greek Table With Diane Kochilas
Evia- An Island Hiding in Plain Sight12:00 am
Lidia’s Kitchen
Storytime with Grandma12:30 am

WNDY-17 L
23.1
TBA
4:30 pm
Who Wants to Be a Millionaire
10-31-20185:00 pm
Who Wants to Be a Millionaire
09-19-20185:30 pm
TBA
6:00 pm
TBA
6:30 pm
Family Guy
Herpe, the Love Sore7:00 pm
Bob’s Burgers
Midday Run7:30 pm
TBA
8:00 pm
TBA
9:00 pm
WISH News 8 @ 10PM
10:00 pm
WISH News 8 @ 11PM
11:00 pm
The Bob & Tom Show
11:30 pm
TBA
12:00 am

WNDY BOUN
23.2
movie  Bulletproof
3:00 pm
movie Where’s the Money
5:00 pm
Everybody Hates Chris
Everybody Hates Picture Day7:00 pm
The Bernie Mac Show
Raging Election7:30 pm
new TBA
8:00 pm
Mann & Wife
Pressured By the Man8:30 pm
movie Kingdom Come
9:00 pm
TBA
11:00 pm
Mann & Wife
Pressured By the Man11:30 pm
movie Peeples
12:00 am

COZI
27
 Wagon Train
The Amos Gibbon Story4:00 pm
Adam-12
Log 86—Reason to Run5:00 pm
Adam-12
Log 125—Safe Job5:30 pm
The Flintstones
Alvin Brickrock Presents6:00 pm
Happy Days
Scholarship6:30 pm
M*A*S*H
The Chosen People7:00 pm
M*A*S*H
As You Were7:30 pm
The Andy Griffith Show
Ellie Comes to Town8:00 pm
The Andy Griffith Show
Irresistible Andy8:30 pm
Gomer Pyle, USMC
Love and Goulash9:00 pm
Green Acres
Horse? What Horse?9:30 pm
Hogan’s Heroes
The Big Record10:00 pm
Hogan’s Heroes
It’s Dynamite10:30 pm
Carol Burnett and Friends
Guests Helen Reddy and John Byner11:00 pm
Perry Mason
The Case of the Cautious Coquette11:30 pm
The Twilight Zone
Dust12:30 am

WSOT
27.1
 Beginning Art With Barry Stebbing
4:00 pm
Focus On Israel
5:00 pm
County Community Update – COVID
5:30 pm
Local Programming The Giant Showcase
7:00 pm
Real Hope
7:30 pm
Connecting Lives Ministry
8:00 pm
I Don’t Have Enough Faith To Be An Athiest
9:00 pm
The 700 Club
10:00 pm
County Community Update – COVID
10:30 pm
Local Programming The 700 Club
12:00 am

WUDZ
28.1
Card Sharks
4:30 pm
Match Game
5:00 pm
Match Game
5:30 pm
Match Game
6:00 pm
Match Game
6:30 pm
Match Game PM
7:00 pm
Sale of the Century
7:30 pm
Concentration
8:00 pm
Let’s Make a Deal
8:30 pm
Supermarket Sweep
9:00 pm
Card Sharks
9:30 pm
Match Game Hollywood Squares Hour
10:00 pm
Concentration
11:00 pm
Let’s Make a Deal
11:30 pm
Supermarket Sweep
12:00 am
Card Sharks
12:30 am

WUDZ
28.2
 Monk
Mr. Monk and the Other Woman4:00 pm
MacGyver
Easy Target5:00 pm
Local Programming Nash Bridges
Gun Play7:00 pm
Star Trek
The Tholian Web8:00 pm
Star Trek: The Next Generation
The Loss9:00 pm
Star Trek: Deep Space Nine
Broken Link10:00 pm
Star Trek: Voyager
Riddles11:00 pm
Star Trek: Enterprise
Rajiin12:00 am

WUDZ
28.3
 Jimmy Swaggart Crusade Classics
4:00 pm
Insight
6:00 pm
Study in the Word
6:30 pm
FWC Music
7:00 pm
Family Worship Center Wednesday Service
8:00 pm
FWC Music
9:30 pm
Message of the Cross
10:00 pm
Frances and Friends
11:00 pm

WUDZ
28.4
 Jewelry: Ethiopian Welo Opal
4:00 pm
Jewelry: Ethiopian Welo Opal
5:00 pm
Jewelry: Ethiopian Welo Opal
6:00 pm
Jewelry: Ethiopian Welo Opal
7:00 pm
Jewelry: Ethiopian Welo Opal
8:00 pm
Colors of Turquoise
9:00 pm
Colors of Turquoise
10:00 pm
Colors of Turquoise
11:00 pm
Colors of Turquoise
12:00 am

WUDZ
28.5
 LX News – AM
4:00 pm
LX News – AM
5:00 pm
TBA
6:00 pm
Day of Gluttony
24 Chicago Restaurants in 24 Hours6:30 pm
Best Of The Pet Collective Monthly
Best Pets Of The Monthly Ep. 3.27:00 pm
TBA
7:30 pm
LX News – PM
8:00 pm
LX News – PM
9:00 pm
LX News – PM
10:00 pm
LX News – PM
11:00 pm
Paid Programing
12:00 am

WUDZ
28.6
 Very Merry Deals
4:00 pm
Tweak’d by Nature – Hair & Body Care
5:00 pm
Fashion & Accessories Clearance
6:00 pm
Very Merry Deals
8:00 pm
For the Love of Shoes
9:00 pm
Gourmet Holiday
10:00 pm
For the Love of Shoes
12:00 am

WUDZ
28.7
movie Billy the Kid vs. Dracula
4:30 pm
movie Cloverfield
6:15 pm
movie Them!
8:00 pm
movie The Black Scorpion
10:00 pm
movie Children of the Damned
11:55 pm

WTTKDT
29.1
new  TBA
4:00 pm
new CBS4 News at Five
5:00 pm
new CBS4 News at Six
6:00 pm
new TBA
6:30 pm
The Big Bang Theory
The Love Car Displacement7:00 pm
The Big Bang Theory
The Bow Tie Asymmetry7:30 pm
new TBA
8:00 pm
new TBA
9:00 pm
S.W.A.T.
Stigma10:00 pm
new CBS4 News at Eleven
11:00 pm
Local Programming The Late Late Show With James Corden
12:37 am

WTTKDT2
29.2
black-ish
One Angry Man4:30 pm
Local Programming The Goldbergs
A Wrestler Named Goldberg5:30 pm
Modern Family
Great Expectations6:00 pm
Modern Family
Fizbo6:30 pm
Two and a Half Men
This Is Not Gonna End Well7:00 pm
Two and a Half Men
Three Girls and a Guy Named Bud7:30 pm
TBA
8:00 pm
Seinfeld
The Slicer10:30 pm
The King of Queens
Roast Chicken11:00 pm
Seinfeld
The Stranded11:30 pm
Schitt’s Creek
The Affair12:00 am
Schitt’s Creek
Sebastien Raine12:30 am

WTTKDT2
29.3
 Little House on the Prairie
Remember Me4:00 pm
Little House on the Prairie
Remember Me5:00 pm
Little House on the Prairie
The Camp-Out6:00 pm
The Munsters
Love Locked Out7:00 pm
The Munsters
Come Back Little Googie7:30 pm
Frasier
The Zoo Story8:00 pm
Frasier
The Maris Counselor8:30 pm
Roseanne
Santa Claus9:00 pm
Roseanne
Bingo9:30 pm
Roseanne
The Bowling Show10:00 pm
Roseanne
The Back Story10:30 pm
The Nanny
A Pup in Paris11:00 pm
The Nanny
The Tart with Heart11:30 pm
The Nanny
The Cradle Robbers12:00 am
The Nanny
The Bird’s Nest12:30 am

WTIU-DT1
30.1
Odd Squad
Portalandia; Slides and Ladders4:30 pm
TBA
5:00 pm
Plan Stronger TV
Financial Planning for Special Needs6:00 pm
DW News
6:30 pm
new TBA
7:00 pm
TBA
8:00 pm
TBA
9:00 pm
TBA
10:00 pm
TBA
11:00 pm
BBC World News
12:00 am
DW News
12:30 am

WTIUW
30.2
 History Detectives
Season 10, Episode 84:00 pm
DW News
5:00 pm
new BBC World News America
5:30 pm
France 24
6:00 pm
NHK Newsline
6:30 pm
POV Shorts
Drawing on Experience7:00 pm
TBA
7:30 pm
TBA
9:00 pm
new TBA
10:00 pm
new TBA
11:00 pm
BBC World News
11:30 pm
POV Shorts
Drawing on Experience12:00 am
TBA
12:30 am

WTIUC
30.3
America’s Test Kitchen
Weeknight Japanese Suppers4:30 pm
Burt Wolf: Travels & Traditions
Gone Fishing in Palm Beach, Part One5:00 pm
Curious Traveler
Curious Manchester5:30 pm
Rick Steves’ Europe
Bulgaria6:00 pm
My Greek Table With Diane Kochilas
Evia- An Island Hiding in Plain Sight6:30 pm
George Hirsch Lifestyle
Old World Traditions7:00 pm
Cook’s Country
Pork and Pie7:30 pm
Lidia’s Kitchen
Storytime with Grandma8:00 pm
My Greek Table With Diane Kochilas
Evia- An Island Hiding in Plain Sight8:30 pm
Samantha Brown’s Places to Love
Hill Country Texas9:00 pm
Samantha Brown’s Places to Love
Sonoma County; California9:30 pm
Burt Wolf: Travels & Traditions
Gone Fishing in Palm Beach, Part One10:00 pm
Curious Traveler
Curious Manchester10:30 pm
Rick Steves’ Europe
Bulgaria11:00 pm
TBA
11:30 pm
My Greek Table With Diane Kochilas
Evia- An Island Hiding in Plain Sight12:00 am
Lidia’s Kitchen
Storytime with Grandma12:30 am

WTIUE
30.4
 TBA
4:00 pm
TBA
5:00 pm
TBA
6:00 pm
new TBA
7:00 pm
Plan Stronger TV
Financial Planning for Special Needs7:30 pm
TBA
8:00 pm
TBA
9:00 pm
TBA
10:00 pm
Plan Stronger TV
Financial Planning for Special Needs11:30 pm
Finding Your Roots With Henry Louis Gates Jr.
12:00 am

WTIUK
30.5
Daniel Tiger’s Neighborhood
The Neighborhood Fall Festival; Field Day at School4:30 pm
Curious George
Up, Up and Away; Skunked5:00 pm
Curious George
All-New Hundley; Signs Up5:30 pm
Wild Kratts
Bandito: The Black Footed Ferret6:00 pm
Wild Kratts
The Mystery of the Two Horned Narwhal6:30 pm
TBA
7:00 pm
Molly of Denali
New Nivagi; Crane Song7:30 pm
Hero Elementary
What You Don’t See; Super Purple Pop-Up Plants8:00 pm
Odd Squad
Haunt Squad; Safe House in the Woods8:30 pm
Arthur
Fright Night; Citizen Cheikh9:00 pm
WordGirl
Tobey’s Trick and Treats; Escape Wham9:30 pm
Cyberchase
Invasion of the Funky Flower10:00 pm
Molly of Denali
New Nivagi; Crane Song10:30 pm
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Yodelahee Goat; Pink Mascot11:00 pm
Elinor Wonders Why
Wind in the Web; The Pokey Plant11:30 pm
new Sesame Street
Dinosaur in the Laundromat12:00 am
Daniel Tiger’s Neighborhood
The Neighborhood Fall Festival; Field Day at School12:30 am

WPBY
35.1
new  TBA
4:00 pm
new TBA
5:00 pm
TBA
6:00 pm
new TBA
6:30 pm
Star City News @ 7
7:00 pm
new TBA
7:30 pm
new TBA
8:00 pm
new TBA
9:00 pm
new TBA
9:30 pm
new TBA
10:00 pm
new Star City News @ 11
11:00 pm
Jimmy Kimmel Live!
11:35 pm
new TBA
12:37 am

WHMBDT1
40.1
 Heartland
4:00 pm
Judge Faith
5:00 pm
Judge Faith
5:30 pm
Judge Faith
6:00 pm
Judge Faith
6:30 pm
Heartland
7:00 pm
The 700 Club
8:00 pm
It Is Written
9:00 pm
Local Programming Heartland
10:00 pm
Local Programming Call 2 Pray
12:00 am

WHMBDT2
40.2
 Gourmet Holiday
3:00 pm
In the Kitchen With David – PM Edition
8:00 pm
House to Home by Valerie Holiday Edition
10:00 pm
Holiday Headquarters
12:00 am

WHMBDT3
40.3
 TBA
4:00 pm
TBA
5:00 pm
Jambu Footwear
6:00 pm
TBA
7:00 pm
TBA
8:00 pm
Beauty Report With Amy Morrison
9:00 pm
Beauty Report With Amy Morrison
10:00 pm
Beauty Report With Amy Morrison
11:00 pm
TBA
12:00 am

ION Plus
42.1
 Saving Hope
Nottingham 74:00 pm
Saving Hope
Wide Awake5:00 pm
Saving Hope
6:00 pm
Saving Hope
Don’t Poke the Bear7:00 pm
Saving Hope
Breathless8:00 pm
Saving Hope
Twinned Lambs9:00 pm
Saving Hope
Broken Hearts10:00 pm
Saving Hope
Heaven Can Wait11:00 pm
Saving Hope
Kiss Me Goodbye12:00 am

WCLJDT2
42.2
 Blue Bloods
My Aim Is True4:00 pm
Blue Bloods
Playing With Fire5:00 pm
Blue Bloods
Meet the New Boss6:00 pm
Blue Bloods
Mind Games7:00 pm
Blue Bloods
Blackout8:00 pm
Blue Bloods
Glass Houses9:00 pm
Blue Bloods
Higher standards10:00 pm
Blue Bloods
Friends in High Places11:00 pm
Blue Bloods
Grave Errors12:00 am

WCLJDT3
42.3
Pirates: Adventures in Art
Queen Conformia’s Mine4:30 pm
new Babar and the Adventures of Badou
A Bird in the Hand; Slogging Through5:00 pm
Babar and the Adventures of Badou
The Unhidden Courtyard; The Rhino Rule5:30 pm
Cosmic Quantum Ray
Tangled Up in Twins6:00 pm
Cosmic Quantum Ray
Cosmic Quantum Robbie6:30 pm
The DaVincibles
Love Triangles7:00 pm
The DaVincibles
Going Bananas7:30 pm
new Bob the Builder
Scoop Has Some Fun8:00 pm
new Bob the Builder
Scoop Has Some Fun; Scoop’s Stegosaurus8:30 pm
new Bob the Builder
Roley’s Animal Rescue9:00 pm
new Bob the Builder
One-Shot Wendy9:30 pm
new Bob the Builder
Bob and the Bandstand10:00 pm
new Bob the Builder
Bob on the Run10:30 pm
Bob the Builder
Scoops’s Big Oops11:00 pm
Bob the Builder
Animal Habitats11:30 pm
Bob the Builder
Discovery12:00 am
Bob the Builder
Anticipating Outcomes12:30 am

WCLJDT4
42.4
 TBN Enlace
12:00 am
Local Programming

WCLJDT5
42.5
 Gourmet Holiday
3:00 pm
In the Kitchen With David – PM Edition
8:00 pm
House to Home by Valerie Holiday Edition
10:00 pm
Holiday Headquarters
12:00 am

WCLJDT6
42.6
 TBA
4:00 pm
TBA
5:00 pm
Jambu Footwear
6:00 pm
TBA
7:00 pm
TBA
8:00 pm
Beauty Report With Amy Morrison
9:00 pm
Beauty Report With Amy Morrison
10:00 pm
Beauty Report With Amy Morrison
11:00 pm
TBA
12:00 am

COZI
46.1
 Wagon Train
The Amos Gibbon Story4:00 pm
Adam-12
Log 86—Reason to Run5:00 pm
Adam-12
Log 125—Safe Job5:30 pm
The Flintstones
Alvin Brickrock Presents6:00 pm
Happy Days
Scholarship6:30 pm
M*A*S*H
The Chosen People7:00 pm
M*A*S*H
As You Were7:30 pm
The Andy Griffith Show
Ellie Comes to Town8:00 pm
The Andy Griffith Show
Irresistible Andy8:30 pm
Gomer Pyle, USMC
Love and Goulash9:00 pm
Green Acres
Horse? What Horse?9:30 pm
Hogan’s Heroes
The Big Record10:00 pm
Hogan’s Heroes
It’s Dynamite10:30 pm
Carol Burnett and Friends
Guests Helen Reddy and John Byner11:00 pm
Perry Mason
The Case of the Cautious Coquette11:30 pm
The Twilight Zone
Dust12:30 am

START
47.1
 Cold Case
Witness Protection4:00 pm
Cagney & Lacey
You Call This Plain Clothes?5:00 pm
The Closer
Dial M for Provenza6:00 pm
The Closer
Problem Child7:00 pm
Major Crimes
Skin Deep8:00 pm
Major Crimes
Cashed Out9:00 pm
Local Programming In Plain Sight
Pilot12:00 am

WIPBHD
49.1
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I Am Kate Warne; I Am Sir Arthur Conan Doyle4:30 pm
Odd Squad
Running on Empty5:00 pm
new BBC World News America
5:30 pm
The Travel Detective With Peter Greenberg
Hidden Gems of Dominican Republic: Part Two6:00 pm
Local Programming new TBA
7:00 pm
TBA
8:00 pm
TBA
9:00 pm
TBA
10:00 pm
TBA
11:00 pm
TBA
12:00 am

WIPBDT
49.2
America’s Test Kitchen
Weeknight Japanese Suppers4:30 pm
Burt Wolf: Travels & Traditions
Gone Fishing in Palm Beach, Part One5:00 pm
Curious Traveler
Curious Manchester5:30 pm
Rick Steves’ Europe
Bulgaria6:00 pm
My Greek Table With Diane Kochilas
Evia- An Island Hiding in Plain Sight6:30 pm
George Hirsch Lifestyle
Old World Traditions7:00 pm
Cook’s Country
Pork and Pie7:30 pm
Lidia’s Kitchen
Storytime with Grandma8:00 pm
My Greek Table With Diane Kochilas
Evia- An Island Hiding in Plain Sight8:30 pm
Samantha Brown’s Places to Love
Hill Country Texas9:00 pm
Samantha Brown’s Places to Love
Sonoma County; California9:30 pm
Burt Wolf: Travels & Traditions
Gone Fishing in Palm Beach, Part One10:00 pm
Curious Traveler
Curious Manchester10:30 pm
Rick Steves’ Europe
Bulgaria11:00 pm
TBA
11:30 pm
My Greek Table With Diane Kochilas
Evia- An Island Hiding in Plain Sight12:00 am
Lidia’s Kitchen
Storytime with Grandma12:30 am

WIPBW
49.3
 WIPB Weather
1:00 am

WIWU
51
sports Wildcat Week
4:30 pm
CBN News
5:00 pm
Good Hoosier Cookin’
5:30 pm
Fly-In/Cruise-In Magazine
6:00 pm
Rod Crossman: Fireside Sketches
6:30 pm
Crossroads
7:00 pm
sports Wildcat Week
7:30 pm
IWU Best Lecture
8:00 pm
Rod Crossman: Fireside Sketches
8:30 pm
Phipps Gospel Sing
9:00 pm
Crossroads
10:00 pm
sports Wildcat Week
10:30 pm
CBN News
11:00 pm
Today’s Homeowner
A Lofty Project11:30 pm
College Wesleyan Church
12:00 am
Crossroads
12:30 am

WIWU
51.1
sports Wildcat Week
4:30 pm
CBN News
5:00 pm
Good Hoosier Cookin’
5:30 pm
Fly-In/Cruise-In Magazine
6:00 pm
Rod Crossman: Fireside Sketches
6:30 pm
Crossroads
7:00 pm
sports Wildcat Week
7:30 pm
IWU Best Lecture
8:00 pm
Rod Crossman: Fireside Sketches
8:30 pm
Phipps Gospel Sing
9:00 pm
Crossroads
10:00 pm
sports Wildcat Week
10:30 pm
CBN News
11:00 pm
Today’s Homeowner
A Lofty Project11:30 pm
College Wesleyan Church
12:00 am
Crossroads
12:30 am

WXIN-DT
59.1
new  Fox 59 News: First @ Four
4:00 pm
new Fox 59 News: Live @ Five
5:00 pm
new Fox 59 News at 6
6:00 pm
new Fox 59 News @ Seven
7:00 pm
sports TBA
7:30 pm
null: Game 2: World Series
8:00 pm
new FOX 59 NewsPoint at 11
11:00 pm
Two and a Half Men
This Is Not Gonna End Well11:30 pm
Two and a Half Men
Three Girls and a Guy Named Bud12:00 am
Modern Family
Great Expectations12:30 am

ANTEN
59.2
Diff’rent Strokes
The Rivals4:30 pm
Who’s the Boss?
Ad Man Micelli5:00 pm
Who’s the Boss?
The Heiress5:30 pm
Growing Pains
Broadway Bound6:00 pm
Growing Pains
The Scarlet Letter6:30 pm
Archie Bunker’s Place
Hiring the Housekeeper7:00 pm
Archie Bunker’s Place
Wildcat Strike7:30 pm
Alice
For Whom Belle Toils8:00 pm
Alice
One Too Many Girls8:30 pm
Three’s Company
Snow Job9:00 pm
Three’s Company
Jack the Ripper9:30 pm
Johnny Carson
10:00 pm
Designing Women
Old Spouses Never Die11:00 pm
Designing Women
Old Spouses Never Die11:30 pm
Coach
The Neighbor Hood12:00 am
Coach
Leaving Orlando12:30 am

WXIN3
59.3
 Court TV Live
3:00 pm
new Deep Undercover
Operation Scam Artist: Arson for Hire6:00 pm
new Murderous Affairs
Dead Pool6:30 pm
new TBA
7:00 pm
Court TV Live
8:00 pm
Court TV Live
11:00 pm

CHARGE
59.4
 CHiPs
Destruction Derby4:00 pm
CHiPs
Second Chance5:00 pm
CHiPs
Wheeling6:00 pm
Walker, Texas Ranger
Flashback, Part 27:00 pm
Walker, Texas Ranger
Standoff, Part 18:00 pm
Walker, Texas Ranger
Standoff, Part 29:00 pm
Magnum, P.I.
Laura10:00 pm
Magnum, P.I.
Out of Sync11:00 pm
Magnum, P.I.
The Aunt Who Came to Dinner12:00 am

ION HD
63.1
 Blue Bloods
My Aim Is True4:00 pm
Blue Bloods
Playing With Fire5:00 pm
Blue Bloods
Meet the New Boss6:00 pm
Blue Bloods
Mind Games7:00 pm
Blue Bloods
Blackout8:00 pm
Blue Bloods
Glass Houses9:00 pm
Blue Bloods
Higher standards10:00 pm
Blue Bloods
Friends in High Places11:00 pm
Blue Bloods
Grave Errors12:00 am

qubo
63.2
Pirates: Adventures in Art
Queen Conformia’s Mine4:30 pm
new Babar and the Adventures of Badou
A Bird in the Hand; Slogging Through5:00 pm
Babar and the Adventures of Badou
The Unhidden Courtyard; The Rhino Rule5:30 pm
Cosmic Quantum Ray
Tangled Up in Twins6:00 pm
Cosmic Quantum Ray
Cosmic Quantum Robbie6:30 pm
The DaVincibles
Love Triangles7:00 pm
The DaVincibles
Going Bananas7:30 pm
new Bob the Builder
Scoop Has Some Fun8:00 pm
new Bob the Builder
Scoop Has Some Fun; Scoop’s Stegosaurus8:30 pm
new Bob the Builder
Roley’s Animal Rescue9:00 pm
new Bob the Builder
One-Shot Wendy9:30 pm
new Bob the Builder
Bob and the Bandstand10:00 pm
new Bob the Builder
Bob on the Run10:30 pm
Bob the Builder
Scoops’s Big Oops11:00 pm
Bob the Builder
Animal Habitats11:30 pm
Bob the Builder
Discovery12:00 am
Bob the Builder
Anticipating Outcomes12:30 am

ION Plus
63.3
 Saving Hope
Nottingham 74:00 pm
Saving Hope
Wide Awake5:00 pm
Saving Hope
6:00 pm
Saving Hope
Don’t Poke the Bear7:00 pm
Saving Hope
Breathless8:00 pm
Saving Hope
Twinned Lambs9:00 pm
Saving Hope
Broken Hearts10:00 pm
Saving Hope
Heaven Can Wait11:00 pm
Saving Hope
Kiss Me Goodbye12:00 am

SHOP
63.4
Cyber Protection – Lifelock and Norton
4:30 pm
Local Programming MAXX Oven
5:30 pm
Local Programming TBA
6:30 pm
Local Programming Medicare Plans with Dental Coverage
7:30 pm
Local Programming

QVC
63.5
 Gourmet Holiday
3:00 pm
In the Kitchen With David – PM Edition
8:00 pm
House to Home by Valerie Holiday Edition
10:00 pm
Holiday Headquarters
12:00 am

HSN
63.6
 TBA
4:00 pm
TBA
5:00 pm
Jambu Footwear
6:00 pm
TBA
7:00 pm
TBA
8:00 pm
Beauty Report With Amy Morrison
9:00 pm
Beauty Report With Amy Morrison
10:00 pm
Beauty Report With Amy Morrison
11:00 pm
TBA
12:00 am

DAYSTAR
69.1
Bill Winston
4:30 pm
Paula Today
5:00 pm
David Jeremiah
5:30 pm
Amazing Facts With Doug Batchelor
6:00 pm
Israel: The Prophetic Connection
6:30 pm
Christ in Prophecy
7:00 pm
John Hagee Ministries
7:30 pm
Andrew Wommack
8:00 pm
Joni Table Talk
8:30 pm
Ministry Now!
9:00 pm
Larry & Tiz Huch
10:00 pm
The Prophetic Whisper
10:30 pm
Our Jewish Roots
11:00 pm
Kenneth Copeland
11:30 pm
Life Today
12:00 am
Enjoying Everyday Life with Joyce Meyer
12:30 am

  Printable TV Guide

America's leading cord cutting resource now shows TV guide listings for ! Easily watch what is on TV now and tonight in primetime with a TV antenna. In fact, every television series and TV show you see here can be watched absolutely free with a quality DTV antenna. Our TV schedule shows you what is on local broadcast TV over the next 8 hours and beyond. NoCable provides show details and times for every local channel within the Area Channels - Broadcast TV viewing area. We are not affiliated with TVGuide.com.