Antenna TV Guide Schedule

Indianapolis, IN 46231  

NoCable has partnered with Tivo to provide you a schedule of what's on TV now and tonight for all your local broadcast channels in Indianapolis, IN 46231. Our OTA TV guide lists the TV shows you can be watching for free with any quality TV antenna. Over-the-Air TV is free for anyone that wants it — all you need is a good antenna!

Filter Shows: CARTOONS MOVIES SPORTS NEWS REALITY TV CRIME COMEDY FAMILY DRAMA Refresh Listings

1:30 am2:00 am2:30 am3:00 am3:30 am4:00 am4:30 am5:00 am5:30 am6:00 am6:30 am7:00 am7:30 am8:00 am8:30 am

WTTVD
4.1
TMZ
02-22-20191:37 am
The Andy Griffith Show
Andy and Opie's Pal2:07 am
Paid Programming
2:37 am
Try ADVANCED VITAMIN D Free Today!
3:00 am
Dr. Ho's Total Body Relief
3:30 am
Power Air Fryer Oven
4:00 am
Paid Programming
4:30 am
Paid Programming
5:00 am
Try ADVANCED VITAMIN D Free Today!
5:30 am
TMZ
02-23-20196:00 am
  new   CBS This Morning
02-23-20197:00 am

WTTV2
4.2
American Dad!
Wife Insurance1:30 am
  new   Lauren Lake's Paternity Court
Phillips v. Williamson2:00 am
  new   Lauren Lake's Paternity Court
Daniels/Porter v. Johnson2:30 am
  new   Couples Court
Lanier v. Hepburn3:00 am
  new   Couples Court
Baker v. Cradle3:30 am
Larry King Special Report
4:00 am
Power Smokeless Grill
4:30 am
Paid Programming
5:00 am
PIYO WORKOUT!
5:30 am
Paid Programming
6:00 am
Paid Programming
6:30 am
Paid Programming
7:00 am
Try 3 Week Yoga Retreat Now!
7:30 am
Local Programming

COMET
4.3
  movie    Dolls
12:30 am
  movie   Mesa of Lost Women
2:30 am
Paid Programming
4:00 am
Paid Programming
4:30 am
Paid Programming
5:00 am
Try Total Gym for $14.95
5:30 am
Shave Mess Free
6:00 am
New Miracle Toothbrush!
6:30 am
Paid Programming
7:00 am
Paid Programming
7:30 am
Get Wild
8:00 am
Local Programming

RTV6HD
6.1
  new   Daily Blast Live
02-22-20191:36 am
Have Thinning Hair? Keranique Can Help Regrow Beautiful, Thicker Hair!
2:06 am
RightThisMinute
2:36 am
Paid Programming
3:06 am
Paid Programming
3:36 am
Paid Programming
4:00 am
Paid Programming
4:30 am
U.S. Farm Report
5:00 am
Pickler & Ben
6:00 am
Kickin' It
Benedict Cumberbatch; Sarah Jessica Parker; Whoopi Goldberg; Sam Heughan; The Cast of "The Front Runner"7:00 am
  new   Good Morning America: Weekend Edition
8:00 am

GRIT
6.2
  movie   A Big Hand for the Little Lady
1:30 am
Zane Grey Theatre
The Long Shadow4:00 am
Zane Grey Theatre
Desert Flight4:30 am
Zane Grey Theatre
Return to Nowhere5:00 am
Zane Grey Theatre
The Unrelenting Sky5:30 am
  movie   The Sheepman
6:00 am
  movie   The Fastest Gun Alive 
8:00 am

LAFF
6.3
That '70s Show
You Can't Always Get What You Want1:30 am
The Drew Carey Show
Live Drew2:00 am
The Drew Carey Show
Drew Cam2:30 am
Grace Under Fire
Aging Gracefully3:00 am
Grace Under Fire
Hello, I'm Your Mother3:30 am
  movie   A Date With Miss Fortune
4:00 am
The Drew Carey Show
Drew's Stomachache6:00 am
The Drew Carey Show
Steve and Mimi Get Married6:30 am
The Drew Carey Show
Drew and Kate's First Date7:00 am
The Drew Carey Show
Drew and the Racial Tension Play7:30 am
A Different World
Does He Or Doesn't He?8:00 am
Local Programming

ESCAPE
6.4
 Scandal
Rasputin1:00 am
Scandal
Baby, It's Cold Outside2:00 am
Maintain Your Health
3:00 am
BACK PAIN SOLVED
3:30 am
Identity theft: learn about it and how to get LifeLock protection
4:00 am
Power Air Fryer Oven
4:30 am
Paid Programming
5:00 am
Cop Cam
5:30 am
The FBI Files
Lawless6:00 am
The FBI Files
Cruel Revenge7:00 am
The FBI Files
Held Hostage8:00 am

WISHHD
8.1
Extra
02-22-20191:30 am
ET Entertainment Tonight
02-22-20192:00 am
Dateline
The Knock at the Door2:30 am
Forensic Files
Fire Proof3:30 am
  new   Cars.TV
Concorso Italiano: Lamborghini, Ferrari, Alfa Romeo4:00 am
MyDestination.TV
Episode 15164:30 am
Paid Programming
5:00 am
  new   24-Hour News 8's Daybreak at 5:30AM
5:30 am
  new   24-Hour News 8's Daybreak 6AM
6:00 am
  new   24-Hour News 8's Daybreak 7AM
7:00 am

GETTV
8.2
Married...With Children
Shoeway to Heaven1:30 am
The Sonny and Cher Show
Featuring Farrah Fawcett, Don Knotts, and Glen Campbell2:00 am
Identity theft: learn about it and how to get LifeLock protection
3:00 am
Power Air Fryer Oven
3:30 am
U-Box by U-Haul moving and storage containers provide a convenient, flexibl...
4:00 am
Power Smokeless Grill
4:30 am
Secret to Regrow Beautiful Hair
5:00 am
The Hard Truth
5:30 am
The Restless Gun
Thunder Alley6:00 am
The Restless Gun
Nowhere Kid6:40 am
The Restless Gun
Bonner's Squaw7:20 am
The Restless Gun
Tomboy8:00 am
Local Programming

JN
8.3
 Killing Spree
Suffolk Strangler1:00 am
Killer Profile
Timothy Krajcir2:00 am
Paid Programming
3:00 am
Paid Programming
3:30 am
Paid Programming
4:00 am
Paid Programming
4:30 am
Female Forces
For Better or For Worse5:00 am
Hard Time
The Ropes6:00 am
Dead on Arrival
The Road to Hell7:00 am
Boston's Finest
Love Hurts8:00 am

WTHRHD
13.1
Last Call With Carson Daly
Benedict Wong; Phoebe Bridgers; Drew Tarver1:37 am
Eyewitness News Nightbeat
2:07 am
Access Live
02-22-20192:37 am
1st Look
3:37 am
1st Look
4:00 am
Real Green
Using Sea Water to Air Condition a South Pacific Resort; Solar Power in Africa; Green Practices at an England Hospital4:30 am
Larry King Special Report
5:00 am
Small Town Big Deal
5:30 am
  new   Eyewitness News Weekend Sunrise
6:00 am
  new   Today
02-23-20197:00 am
  new   Eyewitness News Weekend Sunrise
8:00 am

WTHRDT2
13.2
The Nanny
The Whine Cellar1:30 am
Will & Grace
I Do. Oh, No, You Di-in't.2:00 am
Will & Grace
I Do. Oh, No, You Di-in't.2:30 am
1st Look
3:00 am
Will & Grace
Back Up, Dancer3:30 am
The Dick Van Dyke Show
The Lady and the Tiger and the Lawyer4:00 am
The Dick Van Dyke Show
The Life and Love of Joe Coogan4:30 am
NEW Shark Vacuum - FREE SHIPPING!
5:00 am
Lassie
6:00 am
Lassie
6:30 am
Lassie
7:00 am
Lassie
7:30 am
Lassie
8:00 am
Local Programming

MeTV
13.3
Alfred Hitchcock Presents
Make My Deathbed1:30 am
Mannix
Game Plan2:00 am
Cannon
The Hero3:00 am
77 Sunset Strip
The Raiders4:00 am
Petticoat Junction
The Curse of Chester W. Farnsworth5:00 am
Petticoat Junction
There's No Flame Like an Old Flame5:30 am
  new   Eyewitness News Weekend Sunrise
6:00 am
Green Acres
Exodus to Bleedswell7:00 am
Green Acres
It's Human to Be Humane7:30 am
Today Weekend
8:00 am
Local Programming

WREP
15.1
 America Trends
1:00 am
Shop LC
2:00 am
The Daily Buzz
6:00 am
The Red Booth
Red Booth6:30 am
DragonflyTV
Mammals7:00 am
Animal Rescue
An Injured Turtle Is Fitted a Unique Cast to Repair Its Shell; Rescuing an Elk Stuck in a Canal; Accidental Poisoning7:30 am
Dog Tales
Family Dog Profile; Collecting Blankets for Shelter Dogs; Training Tip: Acquiring a Dog; Breed Profiles: Beagles8:00 am
Local Programming

WREP
15.2
 Local Programming 
12:00 am

WREP
15.3
 Local Programming 
12:00 am

WPBIF
16.1
The Game
He's a No-Good, Lyin', Cheatin, Honky-Tonk Man!1:35 am
Last Man Standing
Guess Who's Coming to Dinner2:05 am
Mom
Wind Chimes and a Bottomless Pit of Sadness2:35 am
2 Broke Girls
And the Crime Ring3:05 am
Mike & Molly
Three Girls and an Urn3:35 am
Chicago P.D.
Forget My Name4:05 am
Paid Programming
5:00 am
Paid Programming
5:30 am
Xploration Weird but True
6:00 am
Xploration Earth 2050
6:30 am
Real Life 101
10-01-20187:00 am
Biz Kid$
Bulls, Bears, and Financial Markets7:30 am
Small Town Big Deal
8:00 am
Local Programming

WPBIN
16.2
Last Call With Carson Daly
Benedict Wong; Phoebe Bridgers; Drew Tarver1:37 am
Today With Kathie Lee and Hoda
02-22-20192:07 am
1st Look
3:00 am
1st Look
3:30 am
1st Look
4:00 am
Paid Programming
4:30 am
Paid Programming
5:00 am
Paid Programming
5:30 am
  new   Coffee With America
02-18-20196:00 am
Hiring America
6:30 am
  new   Today
02-23-20197:00 am
Local Programming

WPBI-LD3
16.3
Funny You Should Ask
Jon Lovitz; Jackée Harry; Louie Anderson; Cedric the Entertainer; Caroline Rhea; Tom Arnold1:37 am
Paid Programming
2:00 am
Paid Programming
2:30 am
Paid Programming
3:00 am
Paid Programming
3:30 am
Paid Programming
4:00 am
Paid Programming
4:30 am
Paid Programming
5:00 am
Paid Programming
5:30 am
  sports   The Outdoorsman With Buck McNeely
6:00 am
Whacked Out Videos
6:30 am
  new   Sports Stars of Tomorrow
02-21-20197:00 am
  sports   Race Week
7:30 am
  new   Good Morning America: Weekend Edition
8:00 am

WIIH
17
Married...With Children
Shoeway to Heaven1:30 am
The Sonny and Cher Show
Featuring Farrah Fawcett, Don Knotts, and Glen Campbell2:00 am
Identity theft: learn about it and how to get LifeLock protection
3:00 am
Power Air Fryer Oven
3:30 am
U-Box by U-Haul moving and storage containers provide a convenient, flexibl...
4:00 am
Power Smokeless Grill
4:30 am
Secret to Regrow Beautiful Hair
5:00 am
The Hard Truth
5:30 am
The Restless Gun
Thunder Alley6:00 am
The Restless Gun
Nowhere Kid6:40 am
The Restless Gun
Bonner's Squaw7:20 am
The Restless Gun
Tomboy8:00 am
Local Programming

WIIH
17.1
Married...With Children
Shoeway to Heaven1:30 am
The Sonny and Cher Show
Featuring Farrah Fawcett, Don Knotts, and Glen Campbell2:00 am
Identity theft: learn about it and how to get LifeLock protection
3:00 am
Power Air Fryer Oven
3:30 am
U-Box by U-Haul moving and storage containers provide a convenient, flexibl...
4:00 am
Power Smokeless Grill
4:30 am
Secret to Regrow Beautiful Hair
5:00 am
The Hard Truth
5:30 am
The Restless Gun
Thunder Alley6:00 am
The Restless Gun
Nowhere Kid6:40 am
The Restless Gun
Bonner's Squaw7:20 am
The Restless Gun
Tomboy8:00 am
Local Programming

WLFIHD
18.1
Comics Unleashed With Byron Allen
David Brenner, Cedric the Entertainer, Jon Lovitz, Rita Rudner1:37 am
Access
02-22-20192:07 am
Comedy.TV
Marianne Sierk (Host); John Roy; Mike Palascak; John Henton; Mark Viera; Carmen Lynch; David Feldman; David Arnold2:37 am
Impractical Jokers
3:30 am
Leverage
The Underground Job4:00 am
U.S. Farm Report
5:00 am
Paid Programming
6:00 am
Pet Pals TV
6:30 am
Lucky Dog
7:00 am
Dr. Chris Pet Vet
7:30 am
The Henry Ford's Innovation Nation
8:00 am
Local Programming

WLFI
18.2
Paid Programming
1:30 am
The Hard Truth
2:00 am
Paid Programming
2:30 am
Paid Programming
3:00 am
Paid Programming
3:30 am
Larry King Special Report Update
4:00 am
Cindy Crawford's Skincare Secrets
4:30 am
Paid Programming
5:00 am
Paid Programming
5:30 am
Try Total Gym for $14.95
6:00 am
Paid Programming
6:30 am
Paid Programming
7:00 am
Paid Programming
7:30 am
  new   Ready, Set, Pet
A New Chapter8:00 am
Local Programming

ION
18.3
 CSI: Crime Scene Investigation
Who and What1:00 am
CSI: Crime Scene Investigation
Goodbye & Good Luck2:00 am
Paid Programming
3:00 am
Cindy Crawford's Skincare Secrets
3:30 am
Inspiration Today Camp Meeting
4:00 am
Paid Programming
6:00 am
Paid Programming
6:30 am
Paid Programming
7:00 am
Paid Programming
7:30 am
The NEW BISSELL CrossWave Pet Pro
8:00 am
Local Programming

WLFI
18.4
Married...With Children
Shoeway to Heaven1:30 am
The Sonny and Cher Show
Featuring Farrah Fawcett, Don Knotts, and Glen Campbell2:00 am
Identity theft: learn about it and how to get LifeLock protection
3:00 am
Power Air Fryer Oven
3:30 am
U-Box by U-Haul moving and storage containers provide a convenient, flexibl...
4:00 am
Power Smokeless Grill
4:30 am
Secret to Regrow Beautiful Hair
5:00 am
The Hard Truth
5:30 am
The Restless Gun
Thunder Alley6:00 am
The Restless Gun
Nowhere Kid6:40 am
The Restless Gun
Bonner's Squaw7:20 am
The Restless Gun
Tomboy8:00 am
Local Programming

WDNI
19
 El Barón
1:00 am
Soluciones para la perdida de
2:00 am
Programación pagada
2:30 am
Programación pagada
3:00 am
  movie   Hoy He Soñado con Dios
3:30 am
Programación pagada
5:00 am
Programación pagada
5:30 am
Programación pagada
6:00 am
Programación pagada
6:30 am
Tienes Adelgazamiento De Cabello? ¡Keranique Puede Ayudar A Crecer Cabello...
7:00 am
Programación pagada
7:30 am
  new   El campeón en ti
8:00 am
Local Programming

WDNI
19.1
 El Barón
1:00 am
Soluciones para la perdida de
2:00 am
Programación pagada
2:30 am
Programación pagada
3:00 am
  movie   Hoy He Soñado con Dios
3:30 am
Programación pagada
5:00 am
Programación pagada
5:30 am
Programación pagada
6:00 am
Programación pagada
6:30 am
Tienes Adelgazamiento De Cabello? ¡Keranique Puede Ayudar A Crecer Cabello...
7:00 am
Programación pagada
7:30 am
  new   El campeón en ti
8:00 am
Local Programming

WFYIH
20.1
 American Masters
Charley Pride: American Masters1:00 am
Brad Paisley - Landmarks Live in Concert: A Great Performances Special
2:00 am
American Masters
Sammy Davis, Jr.: American Masters3:00 am
Inside Indiana Business
5:00 am
Sesame Street
The Count's Counting Error6:00 am
Clifford the Big Red Dog
Big-Hearted T-Bone; Cleo's Valentine Surprise6:30 am
Mister Rogers' Neighborhood
Making Mistakes7:00 am
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
A New Friend at School; A New Friend at the Playground7:30 am
Let's Go Luna!
The Big Dig; Amazing Man8:00 am
Local Programming

WFYI
20.2
Ready Jet Go!
Not a Sound; Mindy in Space1:30 am
Odd Squad Saves the World
2:00 am
Peg and Cat Save the World
3:00 am
Peg + Cat
The Pig Problem; the Mariachi Problem4:00 am
Peg + Cat
The Sam Problem; Mac the Fork4:30 am
Odd Squad Saves the World
5:00 am
Cyberchase
Housewarming Party6:00 am
Cyberchase
The Hacker's Challenge6:30 am
WordGirl
Scary With a Side of Butter; Talent Show Tobey7:00 am
Arthur
Pets and Pests; Go Fly a Kite7:30 am
Martha Speaks
Billy Collins Speaks; Milo's Reading Buddy8:00 am
Local Programming

Plus
20.3
Art Wolfe's Travels to the Edge
The Making of Travels to the Edge1:30 am
Lidia's Kitchen
Party Fixings2:00 am
Cook's Country
Reimagining Italian-American Classics2:30 am
Pati's Mexican Table
Modern Mexico3:00 am
Kevin Belton's New Orleans Kitchen
It's Greek to Me3:30 am
This Old House
Arlington Arts & Crafts: Shedding the Old Look4:00 am
Globe Trekker
Food Hour: The Story of Beer4:30 am
Lidia's Kitchen
Party Fixings5:30 am
Weekends With Yankee
Winter in New England6:00 am
Rudy Maxa's World
Nova Scotia & Newfoundland6:30 am
New Scandinavian Cooking
A Taste of Winter7:00 am
The Best of The Joy of Painting
Splendor of Winter7:30 am
Travelscope
New Brunswick, Canada8:00 am
Local Programming

WNDY-17 L
23.1
Cops
Street Patrol #21:30 am
Comics Unleashed With Byron Allen
David Brenner, Cedric the Entertainer, Jon Lovitz, Rita Rudner2:00 am
Impractical Jokers
Fe-Mail2:30 am
The Game
Intervention, My Ass3:00 am
Family Guy
Long John Peter3:30 am
The First Family
The First Wedding4:00 am
Mr. Box Office
My Favorite Martin4:30 am
Paid Programming
5:00 am
Cindy Crawford's Skincare Secrets
5:30 am
Never Fear Power Outages
6:00 am
  new   Teen Kids News
Episode 16256:30 am
Live Life and Win!
Loved Unconditionally; Care Giver; Shred Kid's Cancer7:00 am
  new   Elizabeth Stanton's Great Big World
Berlin7:30 am
Made in Hollywood: Teen Edition
8:00 am
Local Programming

WNDY BOUN
23.2
  movie   Hard Target
1:30 am
Catch 21
3:30 am
Scandal
Nobody Likes Babies4:00 am
Off the Chain
5:00 am
Off the Chain
5:30 am
The Newlywed Game
6:00 am
The Newlywed Game
6:30 am
  new   Black College Quiz Show
7:00 am
Catch 21
7:30 am
The Bernie Mac Show
Exercise in Fertility, Part 18:00 am
Local Programming

COZI
27
Alfred Hitchcock Presents
Make My Deathbed1:30 am
Mannix
Game Plan2:00 am
Cannon
The Hero3:00 am
77 Sunset Strip
The Raiders4:00 am
Petticoat Junction
The Curse of Chester W. Farnsworth5:00 am
Petticoat Junction
There's No Flame Like an Old Flame5:30 am
  new   Eyewitness News Weekend Sunrise
6:00 am
Green Acres
Exodus to Bleedswell7:00 am
Green Acres
It's Human to Be Humane7:30 am
Today Weekend
8:00 am
Local Programming

WSOT
27.1
The Giant Showcase
1:30 am
Connecting Lives Ministry
2:00 am
City Talk
3:00 am
The Giant Showcase
3:30 am
The Music City Show
4:00 am
American Gospel Onstage
4:30 am
Kennedy Classics
5:00 am
Faith at Work
5:30 am
Dr.Wonders Workshop
6:00 am
Ignite Your Light Kids
6:30 am
Superbook
7:00 am
Good Time Kids
7:30 am
Miss Charity's Diner
8:00 am
Local Programming

WUDZ
28.1
Match Game
1:30 am
Match Game
2:00 am
Match Game
2:30 am
Match Game
3:00 am
Match Game
3:30 am
What's My Line?
4:00 am
I've Got a Secret
4:40 am
To Tell the Truth
5:20 am
Dr. Ho's Total Body Pain Relief
6:00 am
Paid Programming
6:30 am
Paid Programming
7:00 am
Secret to Regrow Beautiful Hair
7:30 am
Paid Programming
8:00 am
Local Programming

WUDZ
28.2
 NYPD Blue
Little Abner1:00 am
NYPD Blue
Welcome to New York2:00 am
Hunter
Sniper3:00 am
Renegade
Dead End and Easy Money4:00 am
Cheyenne
Decision5:00 am
The Adventures of Superman
The Stolen Costume6:00 am
The Adventures of Superman
Mystery in Wax6:30 am
Batman
The Thirteenth Hat7:00 am
Batman
Batman Stands Pat7:30 am
The Greatest American Hero
The Resurrection of Carlini8:00 am

WUDZ
28.3
 Jimmy Swaggart
1:00 am
Living Waters With Gabriel Swaggart
3:00 am
Jimmy Swaggart Crusade Classics
4:00 am
FWC Music
6:00 am
Family Worship Center: Associate Pastors
7:00 am
Message of the Cross
8:00 am

WUDZ
28.4
 AAA Tanzanite Smackdown
1:00 am
AAA Tanzanite Smackdown
2:00 am
AAA Tanzanite Smackdown
3:00 am
AAA Tanzanite Smackdown
4:00 am
AAA Tanzanite Smackdown
5:00 am
AAA Tanzanite Smackdown
6:00 am
AAA Tanzanite Smackdown
7:00 am
AAA Tanzanite Smackdown
8:00 am

WUDZ
28.5
 Roberta's Unique Gardens
1:00 am
Patio & Garden
3:00 am
Gardening Made Easy by Cottage Farms
5:00 am
Carolyn & Dan in the Garden 
7:00 am

WUDZ
28.6
 Amazon Fire Tablet
1:00 am
HP Computer Workshop
2:00 am
Great Gifts
3:00 am
HP Computer Workshop
7:00 am
Blink Wireless Home Security
8:00 am

WUDZ
28.7
  movie    White Nights
12:30 am
  movie   Western Union
3:30 am
Short MOVIES!
6:00 am
Hopalong Cassidy
North of the Rio Grande7:00 am
Local Programming

WTTKDT
29.1
TMZ
02-22-20191:37 am
The Andy Griffith Show
Andy and Opie's Pal2:07 am
Paid Programming
2:37 am
Try ADVANCED VITAMIN D Free Today!
3:00 am
Dr. Ho's Total Body Relief
3:30 am
Power Air Fryer Oven
4:00 am
Paid Programming
4:30 am
Paid Programming
5:00 am
Try ADVANCED VITAMIN D Free Today!
5:30 am
TMZ
02-23-20196:00 am
  new   CBS This Morning
02-23-20197:00 am

WTTKDT2
29.2
American Dad!
Wife Insurance1:30 am
  new   Lauren Lake's Paternity Court
Phillips v. Williamson2:00 am
  new   Lauren Lake's Paternity Court
Daniels/Porter v. Johnson2:30 am
  new   Couples Court
Lanier v. Hepburn3:00 am
  new   Couples Court
Baker v. Cradle3:30 am
Larry King Special Report
4:00 am
Power Smokeless Grill
4:30 am
Paid Programming
5:00 am
PIYO WORKOUT!
5:30 am
Paid Programming
6:00 am
Paid Programming
6:30 am
Paid Programming
7:00 am
Try 3 Week Yoga Retreat Now!
7:30 am
Local Programming

WTTKDT2
29.3
  movie    Dolls
12:30 am
  movie   Mesa of Lost Women
2:30 am
Paid Programming
4:00 am
Paid Programming
4:30 am
Paid Programming
5:00 am
Try Total Gym for $14.95
5:30 am
Shave Mess Free
6:00 am
New Miracle Toothbrush!
6:30 am
Paid Programming
7:00 am
Paid Programming
7:30 am
Get Wild
8:00 am
Local Programming

WTIU-DT1
30.1
 American Masters
Charley Pride: American Masters1:00 am
Brad Paisley - Landmarks Live in Concert: A Great Performances Special
2:00 am
American Masters
Sammy Davis, Jr.: American Masters3:00 am
The This Old House Hour
Next Generation Demolition: Stucco5:00 am
Ready Jet Go!
Beep and Boop's Game; Constellation Prize6:00 am
Splash and Bubbles
Guess Who?; Sleepless Sleepover6:30 am
Sesame Street
A Very Sesame Street7:00 am
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
A New Friend at School; A New Friend at the Playground7:30 am
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Dancing Shoes; No Honking8:00 am
Local Programming

WTIUW
30.2
 American Experience
The Greely Expedition1:00 am
Space Men: American Experience
2:00 am
PBS NewsHour
3:00 am
Amanpour & Company
4:00 am
  movie   Talking Black in America
5:00 am
Second Opinion
Knee Replacement6:00 am
Consuelo Mack WealthTrack
02-22-20196:30 am
To the Contrary With Bonnie Erbé
Black History Month; Barbara Lee7:00 am
Washington Week
02-22-20197:30 am
Margaret: The Rebel Princess
8:00 am

WTIUC
30.3
Art Wolfe's Travels to the Edge
The Making of Travels to the Edge1:30 am
Lidia's Kitchen
Party Fixings2:00 am
Cook's Country
Reimagining Italian-American Classics2:30 am
Pati's Mexican Table
Modern Mexico3:00 am
Kevin Belton's New Orleans Kitchen
It's Greek to Me3:30 am
This Old House
Brookline Mid-Century Modern House Mid-Century Modern4:00 am
Globe Trekker
Food Hour: The Story of Beer4:30 am
Lidia's Kitchen
Party Fixings5:30 am
Weekends With Yankee
Winter in New England6:00 am
Rudy Maxa's World
Nova Scotia & Newfoundland6:30 am
New Scandinavian Cooking
A Taste of Winter7:00 am
The Best of The Joy of Painting
Splendor of Winter7:30 am
Travelscope
New Brunswick, Canada8:00 am
Local Programming

WTIUE
30.4
 Victoria on Masterpiece
A Coburg Quartet1:00 am
Antiques Roadshow
Hotel del Coronado2:00 am
Journey Indiana
3:00 am
Music Voyager
Yellow Roads of Italy: 'All roads lead to Rome' (Umbria and onwards to Rome)3:30 am
The This Old House Hour
Next Generation Demolition: Stucco4:00 am
Victoria on Masterpiece
A Coburg Quartet5:00 am
Antiques Roadshow
Hotel del Coronado6:00 am
Journey Indiana
7:00 am
Music Voyager
Yellow Roads of Italy: 'All roads lead to Rome' (Umbria and onwards to Rome)7:30 am
The This Old House Hour
Next Generation Demolition: Stucco8:00 am

WTIUK
30.5
Ready Jet Go!
Not a Sound; Mindy in Space1:30 am
Odd Squad Saves the World
2:00 am
Peg and Cat Save the World
3:00 am
Peg + Cat
The Pig Problem; the Mariachi Problem4:00 am
Peg + Cat
The Sam Problem; Mac the Fork4:30 am
Odd Squad Saves the World
5:00 am
Cyberchase
Housewarming Party6:00 am
Cyberchase
The Hacker's Challenge6:30 am
WordGirl
Scary With a Side of Butter; Talent Show Tobey7:00 am
Arthur
Pets and Pests; Go Fly a Kite7:30 am
Martha Speaks
Billy Collins Speaks; Milo's Reading Buddy8:00 am
Local Programming

WPBY
35.1
Funny You Should Ask
Jon Lovitz; Jackée Harry; Louie Anderson; Cedric the Entertainer; Caroline Rhea; Tom Arnold1:37 am
Paid Programming
2:00 am
Paid Programming
2:30 am
Paid Programming
3:00 am
Paid Programming
3:30 am
Paid Programming
4:00 am
Paid Programming
4:30 am
Paid Programming
5:00 am
Paid Programming
5:30 am
  sports   The Outdoorsman With Buck McNeely
6:00 am
Whacked Out Videos
6:30 am
  new   Sports Stars of Tomorrow
02-21-20197:00 am
  sports   Race Week
7:30 am
  new   Good Morning America: Weekend Edition
8:00 am

WHMBDT1
40.1
Sergeant Preston of the Yukon
The Fancy Dan1:30 am
The Lone Ranger
Jim Tyler's Past2:00 am
The Lone Ranger
The Man With Two Faces2:30 am
The Roy Rogers Show
Horse Crazy3:00 am
The Roy Rogers Show
Smoking Guns3:30 am
Lassie
A Matter of Seconds4:00 am
Lassie
Never Look Back4:30 am
Sergeant Preston of the Yukon
Father of the Crime5:00 am
Sergeant Preston of the Yukon
The Williwaw5:30 am
The Roy Rogers Show
Empty Saddles6:00 am
The Roy Rogers Show
Sheriff Missing6:30 am
Animal Rescue
An Injured Turtle Is Fitted a Unique Cast to Repair Its Shell; Rescuing an Elk Stuck in a Canal; Accidental Poisoning7:00 am
Dog Tales
Family Dog Profile; Collecting Blankets for Shelter Dogs; Training Tip: Acquiring a Dog; Breed Profiles: Beagles7:30 am
Wild America
8:00 am
Local Programming

WHMBDT2
40.2
 Flipper
The Package1:00 am
Flipper
Flipper and Bounty2:00 am
Flipper
Shark Hunt2:30 am
Sea Hunt
Submarine Explosion3:00 am
Sea Hunt
The Amphibian3:30 am
The NEW BISSELL CrossWave Pet Pro
4:00 am
Dr Josh Axe & Jordan Rubin Health Secrets Revealed -Multi Collagen Protein ...
4:30 am
Paid Programming
5:00 am
Paid Programming
5:30 am
The NEW BISSELL CrossWave Pet Pro
6:00 am
Try Total Gym for $14.95
6:30 am
Wimzie's House
The Lucky Pin7:00 am
The Country Mouse and the City Mouse Adventures
Imperial Mice of China7:30 am
Franny's Feet
On Your Toes; It Figures8:00 am
Local Programming

WHMBDT3
40.3
 Patricia Nash Jewelry Premiere
1:00 am
Clarks Footwear
2:00 am
Patricia Nash Handbags
3:00 am
Diane Gilman Fashions
4:00 am
Diane Gilman Fashions
5:00 am
Beauty Bioscience Skin Care
6:00 am
Home Office
7:00 am
Gardening with Guy Yovan Premiere
8:00 am

WCLJDT
42.1
Paid Programming
1:30 am
Paid Programming
2:00 am
Try Total Gym for $14.95
2:30 am
H2O Steam Fx Pro
3:00 am
Identity theft: learn about it and how to get LifeLock protection
3:30 am
Try Total Gym for $14.95
4:00 am
Paid Programming
4:30 am
Try Total Gym for $14.95
5:00 am
Tummy Tuck
5:30 am
Paid Programming
6:00 am
The Hard Truth
6:30 am
Paid Programming
7:00 am
Identity theft: learn about it and how to get LifeLock protection
7:30 am
5 Makeup Tips 4 You
8:00 am
Local Programming

WCLJ2
42.2
Real With Daniel Fusco
1:30 am
Chapel: The College Experience
2:00 am
Brian Houston @ Hillsong TV
3:00 am
In Pursuit of the Light
3:30 am
Fearless
4:00 am
Let's Talk With Brian Houston
4:30 am
Hillsong Conference
5:00 am
Christine Caine
6:00 am
Paul Daugherty
6:30 am
Everyday Answers With Joyce Meyer
7:00 am
Steven Furtick
7:30 am
Jewish Voice
8:00 am
Local Programming

WCLJDT3
42.3
 Music Videos
11:30 pm
The 40/40: A Wildness Adventure
2:00 am
What's So Funny?
3:00 am
Laugh With the Skit Guys
4:00 am
Chuckie Perez Show
4:30 am
The Crew
5:00 am
Top 10 Videos
5:30 am
Grown & Saved TV
6:30 am
Music Videos
7:00 am
Real Videos
7:30 am
  sports   The Real Winning Edge
8:00 am
Local Programming

WCLJDT4
42.4
Maratónica Febrero 2019
1:30 am
Maratónica Febrero 2019
2:00 am
Maratónica Febrero 2019
2:30 am
Maratónica Febrero 2019
3:00 am
Maratónica Febrero 2019
3:30 am
Maratónica Febrero 2019
4:00 am
Maratónica Febrero 2019
4:30 am
Maratónica Febrero 2019
5:00 am
Maratónica Febrero 2019
5:30 am
Maratónica Febrero 2019
6:00 am
Maratónica Febrero 2019
6:30 am
Maratónica Febrero 2019
7:00 am
Maratónica Febrero 2019
7:30 am
Maratónica Febrero 2019
8:00 am
Local Programming

WCLJS
42.5
Anne Gimenez Ministries
1:30 am
Freedom
2:00 am
Planetshakers
2:30 am
The Dynamic Life
3:00 am
Vida Dura
3:30 am
Parent Compass
4:00 am
Raising The Standards
4:30 am
The Kingdom System
5:00 am
The Livingway: Bill Moore
5:30 am
Invasion TV
6:00 am
Loving Every Moment
6:30 am
Charlie Church Mouse
7:00 am
Pahappahooey Island
7:30 am
Fred and Susie Show
8:00 am
Local Programming

COZI
46.1
Alfred Hitchcock Presents
Make My Deathbed1:30 am
Mannix
Game Plan2:00 am
Cannon
The Hero3:00 am
77 Sunset Strip
The Raiders4:00 am
Petticoat Junction
The Curse of Chester W. Farnsworth5:00 am
Petticoat Junction
There's No Flame Like an Old Flame5:30 am
  new   Eyewitness News Weekend Sunrise
6:00 am
Green Acres
Exodus to Bleedswell7:00 am
Green Acres
It's Human to Be Humane7:30 am
Today Weekend
8:00 am
Local Programming

START
47.1
 Profiler
Coronation1:00 am
Joan of Arcadia
Independence Day2:00 am
Promised Land
The Visitor3:00 am
Early Edition
The Psychic4:00 am
Early Edition
The Cat5:00 am
Dr. Quinn, Medicine Woman
Seven Kinds of Lonely6:00 am
Dr. Quinn, Medicine Woman
Life in the Balance7:00 am
Touched by an Angel
Nothing but Net8:00 am

WIPBHD
49.1
 American Masters
Charley Pride: American Masters1:00 am
Brad Paisley - Landmarks Live in Concert: A Great Performances Special
2:00 am
American Masters
Sammy Davis, Jr.: American Masters3:00 am
PBS NewsHour
5:00 am
Cyberchase
Past Perfect Prediction6:00 am
Splash and Bubbles
Guess Who?; Sleepless Sleepover6:30 am
Sesame Street
A Sesame Street Thanksgiving7:00 am
WordWorld
There's an Ant in Every Giant; Chef Sheep7:30 am
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Dancing Shoes; No Honking8:00 am
Local Programming

WIPBDT
49.2
Art Wolfe's Travels to the Edge
The Making of Travels to the Edge1:30 am
Lidia's Kitchen
Party Fixings2:00 am
Cook's Country
Reimagining Italian-American Classics2:30 am
Pati's Mexican Table
Modern Mexico3:00 am
Kevin Belton's New Orleans Kitchen
It's Greek to Me3:30 am
This Old House
Arlington Arts & Crafts: Shedding the Old Look4:00 am
Globe Trekker
Food Hour: The Story of Beer4:30 am
Lidia's Kitchen
Party Fixings5:30 am
Weekends With Yankee
Winter in New England6:00 am
Rudy Maxa's World
Nova Scotia & Newfoundland6:30 am
New Scandinavian Cooking
A Taste of Winter7:00 am
The Best of The Joy of Painting
Splendor of Winter7:30 am
Travelscope
New Brunswick, Canada8:00 am
Local Programming

WIPBW
49.3
 WIPB Weather 
12:00 am

WIWU
51
NASA: Destination Tomorrow
1:30 am
Shamu TV
2:00 am
All Over the World
2:30 am
Dr. Wonder's Workshop
3:00 am
At Home With Arlene Williams
3:30 am
Good Hoosier Cookin'
4:00 am
Pet Pals TV
4:30 am
Sister 2 Sister
5:00 am
  sports   Lindner's Fishing Edge
5:30 am
NASA Connect
6:00 am
NASA: Destination Tomorrow
6:30 am
Shamu TV
7:00 am
All Over the World
7:30 am
Dr. Wonder's Workshop
8:00 am
Local Programming

WIWU
51.1
NASA: Destination Tomorrow
1:30 am
Shamu TV
2:00 am
All Over the World
2:30 am
Dr. Wonder's Workshop
3:00 am
At Home With Arlene Williams
3:30 am
Good Hoosier Cookin'
4:00 am
Pet Pals TV
4:30 am
Sister 2 Sister
5:00 am
  sports   Lindner's Fishing Edge
5:30 am
NASA Connect
6:00 am
NASA: Destination Tomorrow
6:30 am
Shamu TV
7:00 am
All Over the World
7:30 am
Dr. Wonder's Workshop
8:00 am
Local Programming

WXIN-DT
59.1
Mike & Molly
Mike's Not Ready1:30 am
Mom
Phone Confetti and a Wee Dingle2:00 am
2 Broke Girls
And the Turtle Sense2:30 am
2 Broke Girls
And the Crime Ring3:00 am
Mike & Molly
Three Girls and an Urn3:30 am
Paid Programming
4:00 am
Identity theft: learn about it and how to get LifeLock protection
4:30 am
  sports   Mantracker
Andrew and Hainsley5:00 am
  new   Raw Travel
Historic Downtown Sanford, Florida5:30 am
  new   FOX 59 Weekend News
6:00 am
  new   FOX 59 Weekend News
7:00 am
  new   FOX 59 Weekend News
8:00 am

ANTEN
59.2
Wings
She's Gotta Have It1:30 am
Growing Pains
Roommates2:00 am
Family Ties
How Do You Sleep?2:30 am
Bewitched
A Very Special Delivery3:00 am
I Dream of Jeannie
Jeannie the Hip Hippie3:30 am
Johnny Carson
4:00 am
The George Burns and Gracie Allen Show
Blanche and Brother Roger Move in With the Burnses5:00 am
McHale's Navy
McHale's Millions5:30 am
The Joey Bishop Show
Joey Entertains Rusty's Fraternity6:00 am
The Jack Benny Program
Jack Takes Beaver to the Dentist6:30 am
Father Knows Best
Father's Biography7:00 am
Dennis the Menace
Dennis and the Swing7:30 am
Hazel
Hazel the Matchmaker8:00 am
Local Programming

THIS
59.3
  movie    Some Like It Hot
12:00 am
  movie   Mystery Date
2:30 am
Mackenzie's Raiders
4:30 am
  movie   Fool for Love
5:00 am
  movie   Far North
7:00 am

CHARGE
59.4
  movie    Robbers' Roost
12:00 am
  movie   Support Your Local Gunfighter
2:00 am
Paid Programming
4:00 am
Dr. Ho's Total Body Relief
4:30 am
Paid Programming
5:00 am
Paid Programming
5:30 am
Larry King's Investigative Prostate Health Report - Secrets To Prostate Hea...
6:00 am
Dr. Ho's Total Body Pain Relief
6:30 am
Best Pan Ever!
7:00 am
Paid Programming
7:30 am
Paid Programming
8:00 am
Local Programming

ION HD
63.1
 CSI: Crime Scene Investigation
Who and What1:00 am
CSI: Crime Scene Investigation
Goodbye & Good Luck2:00 am
Paid Programming
3:00 am
Cindy Crawford's Skincare Secrets
3:30 am
Inspiration Today Camp Meeting
4:00 am
Paid Programming
6:00 am
Paid Programming
6:30 am
Paid Programming
7:00 am
Paid Programming
7:30 am
The NEW BISSELL CrossWave Pet Pro
8:00 am
Local Programming

qubo
63.2
Larry King Special Report
1:30 am
Paid Programming
2:00 am
Try Total Gym for $14.95
2:30 am
Paid Programming
3:00 am
Paid Programming
3:30 am
Try Total Gym for $14.95
4:00 am
Paid Programming
4:30 am
Paid Programming
5:00 am
Paid Programming
5:30 am
Toddworld
For Yelling Out Loud; Crazy for Cookies6:00 am
Toddworld
Hoppy Poppy Pokey; Stella's Star Day6:30 am
Toddworld
New Baby in Town; Imagine That7:00 am
Toddworld
Bye Bye Benny; Big Feet7:30 am
Toddworld
Benny and Sam; A Big Messy Pickle8:00 am
Local Programming

IONL
63.3
Paid Programming
1:30 am
Paid Programming
2:00 am
Try Total Gym for $14.95
2:30 am
H2O Steam Fx Pro
3:00 am
Identity theft: learn about it and how to get LifeLock protection
3:30 am
Try Total Gym for $14.95
4:00 am
Paid Programming
4:30 am
Try Total Gym for $14.95
5:00 am
Tummy Tuck
5:30 am
Paid Programming
6:00 am
The Hard Truth
6:30 am
Paid Programming
7:00 am
Identity theft: learn about it and how to get LifeLock protection
7:30 am
5 Makeup Tips 4 You
8:00 am
Local Programming

SHOP
63.4
Paid Programming
1:30 am
Dr Josh Axe & Jordan Rubin Health Secrets Revealed -Multi Collagen Protein ...
2:00 am
EVERSTRONG
2:30 am
The Hard Truth
3:00 am
Airfryer Oven
3:30 am
Paid Programming
4:30 am
Power Air Fryer Oven
5:00 am
Paid Programming
5:30 am
Paid Programming
6:00 am
Try Total Gym for $14.95
6:30 am
Paid Programming
7:00 am
Dr Josh Axe & Jordan Rubin Health Secrets Revealed -Multi Collagen Protein ...
7:30 am
Paid Programming
8:00 am
Local Programming

QVC
63.5
 Roberta's Unique Gardens
1:00 am
Patio & Garden
3:00 am
Gardening Made Easy by Cottage Farms
5:00 am
Carolyn & Dan in the Garden 
7:00 am

HSN
63.6
 Patricia Nash Jewelry Premiere
1:00 am
Clarks Footwear
2:00 am
Patricia Nash Handbags
3:00 am
Diane Gilman Fashions
4:00 am
Diane Gilman Fashions
5:00 am
Beauty Bioscience Skin Care
6:00 am
Home Office
7:00 am
Gardening with Guy Yovan Premiere
8:00 am

DAYSTAR
69.1
Reflections
1:30 am
Joni Table Talk
2:00 am
The Green Room
2:30 am
Travel the Road
3:00 am
Youth Bytes
3:30 am
The Way of the Master
4:00 am
Word Alive
4:30 am
Reflections
5:00 am
Reflections
6:00 am
  movie   Nikki and the Perfect Stranger
7:00 am
  new   The Stranger Salt
8:05 am
Local Programming



America's leading cord cutting resource now shows America's TV listings for this zip code! Easily watch what is on TV now and tonight with an antenna. In fact, every TV series and TV show you see here can be watched for free with a quality DTV antenna. Our TV schedule shows you what is on TV over the next 4 hours. NoCable provides show details and times for every local channel within the Indianapolis Area Channels - Broadcast TV viewing area. We are not affiliated with TVGuide.com