Antenna TV Guide Schedule

Indianapolis, IN 46242  

NoCable has partnered with Tivo to provide you a schedule of what's on TV now and tonight for all your local broadcast channels in Indianapolis, IN 46242. Our OTA TV guide lists the TV shows you can be watching for free with any quality TV antenna. Over-the-Air TV is free for anyone that wants it — all you need is a good antenna!

Filter Shows: CARTOONS MOVIES SPORTS NEWS REALITY TV CRIME COMEDY FAMILY DRAMA Refresh Listings

10:00 am10:30 am11:00 am11:30 am12:00 pm12:30 pm1:00 pm1:30 pm2:00 pm2:30 pm3:00 pm3:30 pm4:00 pm4:30 pm5:00 pm5:30 pm6:00 pm

WTTVD
4.1
  new   Let's Make a Deal
03-18-201910:00 am
  new   The Price Is Right
03-18-201911:00 am
  new   CBS4 Midday News
12:00 pm
  new   The Young and the Restless
03-18-201912:30 pm
  new   The Bold and the Beautiful
03-18-20191:30 pm
The Talk
2:00 pm
  new   Judge Mathis
03-18-20193:00 pm
The People's Court
4:00 pm
  new   CBS4 News at Five
5:00 pm
Local Programming

WTTV2
4.2
Couples Court
Oneale v. Oneale10:00 am
Couples Court
West v. Belcher10:30 am
The People's Court
11:00 am
Judge Mathis
02-18-201912:00 pm
Mom
Fireballs and Bullet Holes1:00 pm
Mom
Smooth Jazz and a Weird Floaty Eye1:30 pm
Mike & Molly
Cigar Talk2:00 pm
Mike & Molly
Checkpoint Joyce2:30 pm
Last Man Standing
Private Coach3:00 pm
Last Man Standing
The Fight3:30 pm
Blackish
First and Last4:00 pm
Blackish
Public Fool4:30 pm
The Goldbergs
Magic Is Real5:00 pm
The Goldbergs
Baré5:30 pm
Local Programming

COMET
4.3
  movie   The Magic Sword
10:00 am
  movie   Frogs
12:00 pm
  movie   Menace from Outer Space
2:00 pm
  movie   Crash of Moons
4:00 pm
Local Programming

RTV6HD
6.1
Pickler & Ben
10:00 am
The View
11:00 am
  new   WRTV News: The News at Noon
12:00 pm
RightThisMinute
03-18-201912:30 pm
  new   Strahan & Sara
03-18-20191:00 pm
  new   General Hospital
03-18-20192:00 pm
Caught in Providence
10-15-20183:00 pm
Caught in Providence
10-22-20183:30 pm
  new   Judge Judy
03-18-20194:00 pm
Judge Judy
Endangered Child Rescue!4:30 pm
  new   WRTV News: The News at 5:00
5:00 pm
  new   WRTV News: The News at 5:30
5:30 pm
Local Programming

GRIT
6.2
Laramie
Unvanquished10:00 am
Laramie
The Violent Ones11:00 am
Death Valley Days
Feud at Dome Rock12:00 pm
Death Valley Days
Justice at Jackson Creek12:30 pm
Laramie
The Stranger1:00 pm
Laramie
Trapped2:00 pm
  movie   The True Story of Jesse James
3:00 pm
  movie   McLintock! 
5:00 pm

LAFF
6.3
According to Jim
The Baby10:00 am
According to Jim
Who's the Boss?10:30 am
Home Improvement
Tanks for the Memories11:00 am
Home Improvement
The Vasectomy One11:30 am
Home Improvement
Fear of Flying12:00 pm
Home Improvement
When Harry Kept Dolores12:30 pm
3rd Rock from the Sun
Dick & Tuck1:00 pm
3rd Rock from the Sun
Dick, Who's Coming to Dinner1:30 pm
3rd Rock from the Sun
Sex and the Sally2:00 pm
3rd Rock from the Sun
Charitable Dick2:30 pm
The Drew Carey Show
Suddenly, No Summer3:00 pm
The Drew Carey Show
Two Girls for Every Boy3:30 pm
The Drew Carey Show
What's Love Got to Do with It?4:00 pm
The Drew Carey Show
Lewis You Can Drive My Car4:30 pm
According to Jim
The Pass5:00 pm
According to Jim
Dana Gets Fired5:30 pm
Local Programming

ESCAPE
6.4
Forensic Files
Jean Pool10:00 am
Forensic Files
Traffic Violations10:30 am
Forensic Files
Brotherly Love11:00 am
Forensic Files
Disrobed11:30 am
Without a Trace
Hard Landing12:00 pm
Without a Trace
Labyrinths1:00 pm
Law & Order
Purple Heart2:00 pm
Law & Order
Switch3:00 pm
Boston Legal
Helping Hands4:00 pm
Boston Legal
Too Much Information5:00 pm
Local Programming

WISHHD
8.1
Indy Style
10:00 am
  new   24-Hour News 8 Midday
11:00 am
  new   Rachael Ray
03-18-201912:00 pm
Jerry Springer
BDs in the Hot Seat1:00 pm
  new   The Wendy Williams Show
03-18-20192:00 pm
Steve
3:00 pm
Family Feud
09-24-20184:00 pm
Family Feud
02-06-20184:30 pm
  new   24-Hour News 8 at 5PM
5:00 pm
Local Programming

GETTV
8.2
All in the Family
We're Having a Heat Wave10:00 am
All in the Family
We're Still Having a Heat Wave10:30 am
Walker, Texas Ranger
Skyjacked11:00 am
Walker, Texas Ranger
The Long Haul12:00 pm
Walker, Texas Ranger
Rampage1:00 pm
Walker, Texas Ranger
Deadly Reunion2:00 pm
Walker, Texas Ranger
Stolen Lullaby3:00 pm
Walker, Texas Ranger
Stolen Lullaby4:00 pm
Walker, Texas Ranger
Badge of Honor5:00 pm
Local Programming

JN
8.3
Crime Stories
The Railcar Killler10:00 am
Crime Stories
Ivan Milat: The Backpacker Killer11:00 am
Crime Stories
Richard Ramirez: The Nightstalker12:00 pm
Dominick Dunne's Power, Privilege and Justice
Biloxi Confidential1:00 pm
Dominick Dunne's Power, Privilege and Justice
The Candy Scandal2:00 pm
Dominick Dunne's Power, Privilege and Justice
Over the Edge3:00 pm
Dominick Dunne's Power, Privilege and Justice
House of Secrets4:00 pm
Fred Dinenage: Murder Casebook
Raymond Morris: Cannock Chase Murderer?5:00 pm
Local Programming

WTHRHD
13.1
  new   Today With Kathie Lee and Hoda
03-18-201910:00 am
Access Live
03-18-201911:00 am
  new   Eyewitness News at Noon
12:00 pm
  new   Eyewitness News at 12:30
12:30 pm
  new   Days of Our Lives
03-18-20191:00 pm
  new   The Dr. Oz Show
03-18-20192:00 pm
  new   The Ellen DeGeneres Show
03-18-20193:00 pm
Dr. Phil
4:00 pm
  new   Eyewitness News at 5
5:00 pm
  new   Eyewitness News at 5:30
5:30 pm
Local Programming

WTHRDT2
13.2
Columbo
Make Me a Perfect Murder10:00 am
Hart to Hart
Hartless Hobby12:00 pm
Murder, She Wrote
Stage Struck1:00 pm
Murder, She Wrote
Night of the Headless Horseman2:00 pm
Murder, She Wrote
Corpse Flew First Class3:00 pm
Little House on the Prairie
As Long as We're Together4:00 pm
Little House on the Prairie
As Long as We're Together5:00 pm
Local Programming

MeTV
13.3
Matlock
The Target10:00 am
Diagnosis Murder
Murder Two11:00 am
In the Heat of the Night
Pilot Episode12:00 pm
Gunsmoke
Carter Caper1:00 pm
Bonanza
The Auld Sod2:00 pm
The Rifleman
The Apprentice Sheriff3:00 pm
The Rifleman
The Angry Gun3:30 pm
Wagon Train
The Mary Ellen Thomas Story4:00 pm
Charlie's Angels
Toni's Boys5:00 pm
Local Programming

WREP
15.1
Paid Programming
10:00 am
Forensic Files
10:30 am
Local Weather
11:00 am
The Balancing Act
Health Special - Behind the Mystery11:30 am
The Chef's Kitchen
12:00 pm
Judge Faith
12:30 pm
West Coast Weekly with Lisa Lockwood
1:00 pm
The Conversation
1:30 pm
Car Repair Secret!
2:00 pm
Local Weather
2:30 pm
Positively Paula
3:00 pm
The Chef's Kitchen
3:30 pm
Daytime
4:00 pm
Local Weather
5:00 pm
Local Programming

WREP
15.2
 Local Programming 
12:00 am

WREP
15.3
 Local Programming 
12:00 am

WPBIF
16.1
Supreme Justice With Judge Karen
10:00 am
Supreme Justice With Judge Karen
10:30 am
  new   Hot Bench
03-18-201911:00 am
Hot Bench
Dangerous Obsession with Co-Worker?!; Bitten on the Behind by a German Shepard!11:30 am
Divorce Court
Morrison vs. Taylor12:00 pm
Divorce Court
Morando vs. Norcross12:30 pm
The People's Court
1:00 pm
  new   Judge Mathis
03-18-20192:00 pm
  new   The Real
03-18-20193:00 pm
  new   Maury
03-18-20194:00 pm
Mike & Molly
Cigar Talk5:00 pm
2 Broke Girls
Pilot5:30 pm
Local Programming

WPBIN
16.2
  new   Today With Kathie Lee and Hoda
03-18-201910:00 am
Steve
11:00 am
  new   The Wendy Williams Show
03-18-201912:00 pm
  new   Days of Our Lives
03-18-20191:00 pm
Dateline
The Beauty and the Beast2:00 pm
Caught in Providence
10-15-20183:00 pm
Caught in Providence
10-22-20183:30 pm
  new   Judge Judy
03-18-20194:00 pm
Judge Judy
Endangered Child Rescue!4:30 pm
TMZ
5:00 pm
Extra
03-18-20195:30 pm
Local Programming

WPBI-LD3
16.3
Pickler & Ben
10:00 am
The View
11:00 am
Who Wants to Be a Millionaire
09-10-201812:00 pm
Who Wants to Be a Millionaire
02-25-201912:30 pm
  new   Strahan & Sara
03-18-20191:00 pm
  new   General Hospital
03-18-20192:00 pm
Face the Truth
3:00 pm
Face the Truth
3:30 pm
The Doctors
4:00 pm
  new   The Dr. Oz Show
03-18-20195:00 pm
Local Programming

WIIH
17
All in the Family
We're Having a Heat Wave10:00 am
All in the Family
We're Still Having a Heat Wave10:30 am
Walker, Texas Ranger
Skyjacked11:00 am
Walker, Texas Ranger
The Long Haul12:00 pm
Walker, Texas Ranger
Rampage1:00 pm
Walker, Texas Ranger
Deadly Reunion2:00 pm
Walker, Texas Ranger
Stolen Lullaby3:00 pm
Walker, Texas Ranger
Stolen Lullaby4:00 pm
Walker, Texas Ranger
Badge of Honor5:00 pm
Local Programming

WIIH
17.1
All in the Family
We're Having a Heat Wave10:00 am
All in the Family
We're Still Having a Heat Wave10:30 am
Walker, Texas Ranger
Skyjacked11:00 am
Walker, Texas Ranger
The Long Haul12:00 pm
Walker, Texas Ranger
Rampage1:00 pm
Walker, Texas Ranger
Deadly Reunion2:00 pm
Walker, Texas Ranger
Stolen Lullaby3:00 pm
Walker, Texas Ranger
Stolen Lullaby4:00 pm
Walker, Texas Ranger
Badge of Honor5:00 pm
Local Programming

WLFIHD
18.1
  new   Let's Make a Deal
03-18-201910:00 am
  new   The Price Is Right
03-18-201911:00 am
  new   News 18 at Noon
12:00 pm
  new   The Young and the Restless
03-18-201912:30 pm
  new   The Bold and the Beautiful
03-18-20191:30 pm
The Talk
2:00 pm
Dr. Phil
3:00 pm
  new   The Ellen DeGeneres Show
03-18-20194:00 pm
  new   News Channel 18 at 5PM
5:00 pm
  new   Inside Edition
03-18-20195:30 pm
Local Programming

WLFI
18.2
  new   Maury
03-18-201910:00 am
Maury
Pregnant at 15...Is My Teen Still Having Sex, Drinking and Using Drugs?11:00 am
Dr. Ho's Total Body Relief
12:00 pm
Paid Programming
12:30 pm
Paid Programming
1:00 pm
Paid Programming
1:30 pm
The King of Queens
Gorilla Warfare2:00 pm
Rules of Engagement
Hard Day's Night2:30 pm
Jerry Springer
BDs in the Hot Seat3:00 pm
Jerry Springer
Never Wife a T.H.O.T.4:00 pm
Blackish
First and Last5:00 pm
Blackish
Public Fool5:30 pm
Local Programming

ION
18.3
Leverage
The Ice Man Job10:00 am
Criminal Minds
Birthright11:00 am
Criminal Minds
3rd Life12:00 pm
Criminal Minds
Limelight1:00 pm
Criminal Minds
Damaged2:00 pm
Criminal Minds
A Higher Power3:00 pm
Criminal Minds
Elephant's Memory4:00 pm
Criminal Minds
In Heat5:00 pm
Local Programming

WLFI
18.4
All in the Family
We're Having a Heat Wave10:00 am
All in the Family
We're Still Having a Heat Wave10:30 am
Walker, Texas Ranger
Skyjacked11:00 am
Walker, Texas Ranger
The Long Haul12:00 pm
Walker, Texas Ranger
Rampage1:00 pm
Walker, Texas Ranger
Deadly Reunion2:00 pm
Walker, Texas Ranger
Stolen Lullaby3:00 pm
Walker, Texas Ranger
Stolen Lullaby4:00 pm
Walker, Texas Ranger
Badge of Honor5:00 pm
Local Programming

WDNI
19
  new    Un nuevo día
7:00 am
Silvana Sin Lana
10:30 am
Decisiones
11:30 am
Por siempre
12:00 pm
  new   Noticias Telemundo mediodía
12:30 pm
Celia
1:00 pm
Lo Mejor de 'Caso Cerrado'
2:00 pm
  new   Suelta la sopa
3:00 pm
  new   Al Rojo Vivo con María Celeste
4:00 pm
Suelta la sopa
5:00 pm
Local Programming

WDNI
19.1
  new    Un nuevo día
7:00 am
Silvana Sin Lana
10:30 am
Decisiones
11:30 am
Por siempre
12:00 pm
  new   Noticias Telemundo mediodía
12:30 pm
Celia
1:00 pm
Lo Mejor de 'Caso Cerrado'
2:00 pm
  new   Suelta la sopa
3:00 pm
  new   Al Rojo Vivo con María Celeste
4:00 pm
Suelta la sopa
5:00 pm
Local Programming

WFYIH
20.1
Peg + Cat
The Big Dog Problem; The Three Friends Problem10:00 am
Splash and Bubbles
Smell of Fear; A New "Spin"10:30 am
Sesame Street
Book Worming11:00 am
Sesame Street
Elmo and Abby's Bubble Fun11:30 am
Dinosaur Train
Rollin' on the Riverboat: Part One; Rollin' on the Riverboat: Part Two12:00 pm
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That!
The Song Flower Solution; The Hard Weigh12:30 pm
Peg + Cat
The Big Dog Problem; The Three Friends Problem1:00 pm
Super WHY!
Hansel and Gretel: A Healthy Adventure1:30 pm
Sid the Science Kid
I Want Cake2:00 pm
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Cha-Cha-Licious; Show and Smell2:30 pm
Nature Cat
Garden Impossible; Agents of the Great Outdoors3:00 pm
Let's Go Luna!
What's the Big Idea?; Day of the Dead3:30 pm
Wild Kratts
The Other Martins4:00 pm
Ready Jet Go!
Castaway Carrot; Jet Can't Sleep4:30 pm
Odd Squad
Oscar of All Trades; Swamps 'N' Gators5:00 pm
  new   BBC World News America
5:30 pm
Local Programming

WFYI
20.2
  new   Sesame Street
Book Worming10:00 am
Super WHY!
Mathis' Book of Why10:30 am
Clifford the Big Red Dog
Clifford Grows Up; Jetta's Sweater11:00 am
Caillou
Knowing How!11:30 am
Sid the Science Kid
That's the Way the Ball Bounces12:00 pm
WordWorld
Duck at Bat; You Can Never Have Too Many Oo's12:30 pm
Peep and the Big Wide World
Things That Go Peep in the Night; Mud Muddle1:00 pm
Splash and Bubbles
One Big Ocean: Parts 1 and 21:30 pm
Sesame Street
Book Worming2:00 pm
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
Daniel's Friends Say No; Prince Wednesday Doesn't Want to Play2:30 pm
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
Circle Time Squabble; It's Not Okay to Hurt Someone3:00 pm
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
All Tangled Up; Above the Clouds3:30 pm
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That!
Mind to Change; Curious Minds4:00 pm
Dinosaur Train
Classic in the Jurassic: Turtle and Theropod Race; Hungry, Hungry Carnivores4:30 pm
Let's Go Luna!
The Big Dig; Amazing Man5:00 pm
Ready Jet Go!
Solar System Bake-Off; Kid-Kart Derby5:30 pm
Local Programming

Plus
20.3
This Old House
Arlington Arts & Crafts: Shedding the Old Look10:00 am
American Woodshop
Arts and Crafts Luminaries10:30 am
P. Allen Smith's Garden Home
For the Pets11:00 am
Beads, Baubles, and Jewels
Unconventional Art11:30 am
Quilting Arts
Prints12:00 pm
Paint This With Jerry Yarnell
Red-Headed Woodpecker, Part 212:30 pm
Ellie's Real Good Food
Unboring Salads1:00 pm
New Orleans Cooking With Kevin Belton
New Year's Traditions1:30 pm
Jazzy Vegetarian
Kid's Classics Made Vegan2:00 pm
Iowa Ingredient
Episode 42:30 pm
Mississippi Roads
Episode 43:00 pm
Joseph Rosendo's Travelscope
The Cook Islands - Cultural Paradise3:30 pm
Rick Steves' Europe
Denmark Beyond Copenhagen4:00 pm
American Woodshop
Arts and Crafts Luminaries4:30 pm
P. Allen Smith's Garden Home
For the Pets5:00 pm
Beads, Baubles, and Jewels
Unconventional Art5:30 pm
Local Programming

WNDY-17 L
23.1
The Doctors
10:00 am
Jerry Springer
Never Wife a T.H.O.T.11:00 am
Face the Truth
12:00 pm
Face the Truth
12:30 pm
The Verdict With Judge Hatchett
1:00 pm
America's Court With Judge Ross
Car Tree Catastrophe; Spy Wedding1:30 pm
Supreme Justice With Judge Karen
2:00 pm
Justice for All With Cristina Perez
Jail Bird Loan; Laundry Police2:30 pm
Justice With Judge Mablean
Ratchet Repo3:00 pm
Justice With Judge Mablean
Keyed to Success; Unexpected Twist3:30 pm
Divorce Court
Morrison vs. Taylor4:00 pm
Divorce Court
Morando vs. Norcross4:30 pm
  new   Hot Bench
03-18-20195:00 pm
Hot Bench
Dangerous Obsession with Co-Worker?!; Bitten on the Behind by a German Shepard!5:30 pm
Local Programming

WNDY BOUN
23.2
Judge Joe Brown
10:00 am
Judge Joe Brown
10:30 am
The Bernie Mac Show
Being Bernie Mac11:00 am
The Bernie Mac Show
Mac Overdrive11:30 am
Living Single
Oh, Solo Mio12:00 pm
Living Single
Playing House12:30 pm
  movie   The New Guy
1:00 pm
  movie   My Baby's Daddy
3:00 pm
Living Single
The Handyman Can5:00 pm
Living Single
He Works Hard for the Money5:30 pm
Local Programming

COZI
27
Matlock
The Target10:00 am
Diagnosis Murder
Murder Two11:00 am
In the Heat of the Night
Pilot Episode12:00 pm
Gunsmoke
Carter Caper1:00 pm
Bonanza
The Auld Sod2:00 pm
The Rifleman
The Apprentice Sheriff3:00 pm
The Rifleman
The Angry Gun3:30 pm
Wagon Train
The Mary Ellen Thomas Story4:00 pm
Charlie's Angels
Toni's Boys5:00 pm
Local Programming

WSOT
27.1
Fixing the Money Thing with Gary & Drenda Keesee
10:00 am
Quick Study
10:30 am
Pray in Jesus' Name
11:00 am
CBN NewsWatch
11:30 am
City Talk
12:00 pm
Creation Magazine
12:30 pm
The 700 Club
1:00 pm
Connecting Lives Ministry
2:00 pm
The Giant Showcase
3:00 pm
Dr. Wonder's Workshop
3:30 pm
God is the Master Artist
4:00 pm
Embracing New Life with Isik Abla
4:30 pm
C. S. Lewis Institute Apologetics
5:00 pm
Local Programming

WUDZ
28.1
Sale of the Century
10:00 am
Supermarket Sweep
10:30 am
Match Game
11:00 am
Match Game
11:30 am
Match Game
12:00 pm
Match Game
12:30 pm
Classic Concentration
1:00 pm
Classic Concentration
1:30 pm
Password
2:00 pm
Password Plus
2:30 pm
Super Password
3:00 pm
Tattletales
3:30 pm
Card Sharks
4:00 pm
Card Sharks
4:30 pm
Match Game
5:00 pm
Match Game
5:30 pm
Local Programming

WUDZ
28.2
The High Chaparral
The Terrorist10:00 am
Nash Bridges
Genesis11:00 am
Nash Bridges
Home Invasion12:00 pm
Nash Bridges
Skirt Chasers1:00 pm
Nash Bridges
High Impact2:00 pm
Nash Bridges
Javelin Catcher3:00 pm
Nash Bridges
Vanishing Act4:00 pm
Nash Bridges
Aloha Nash5:00 pm
Local Programming

WUDZ
28.3
Frances and Friends
10:00 am
FWC Music
12:00 pm
Study in the Word
12:30 pm
Jimmy Swaggart
1:00 pm
FWC Music
3:00 pm
Jimmy Swaggart Crusade Classics
4:00 pm
Local Programming

WUDZ
28.4
Arizona Sleeping Beauty Turquoise
10:00 am
Arizona Sleeping Beauty Turquoise
11:00 am
Arizona Sleeping Beauty Turquoise
12:00 pm
Arizona Sleeping Beauty Turquoise
1:00 pm
Arizona Sleeping Beauty Turquoise
2:00 pm
Arizona Sleeping Beauty Turquoise
3:00 pm
Arizona Sleeping Beauty Turquoise
4:00 pm
Arizona Sleeping Beauty Turquoise
5:00 pm
Local Programming

WUDZ
28.5
Perricone MD No Makeup Skincare
10:00 am
Alegria Footwear
11:00 am
Beauty We Love
12:00 pm
Susan Graver Style
1:00 pm
Laura Geller Makeup Studio
3:00 pm
Gourmet Holiday
4:00 pm
Local Programming

WUDZ
28.6
HP Computer Workshop
10:00 am
Perricone MD No Makeup Skincare
11:00 am
HP Computer Workshop
12:00 pm
Outdoor Living
1:00 pm
HP Computer Workshop
3:00 pm
Barbara King - Garden
4:00 pm
Outdoor Living
5:00 pm
Local Programming

WUDZ
28.7
  movie   The Shootist
10:00 am
  movie   Groundhog Day
12:30 pm
  movie   The Chase
2:30 pm
  movie   Escape From New York 
5:30 pm

WTTKDT
29.1
  new   Let's Make a Deal
03-18-201910:00 am
  new   The Price Is Right
03-18-201911:00 am
  new   CBS4 Midday News
12:00 pm
  new   The Young and the Restless
03-18-201912:30 pm
  new   The Bold and the Beautiful
03-18-20191:30 pm
The Talk
2:00 pm
  new   Judge Mathis
03-18-20193:00 pm
The People's Court
4:00 pm
  new   CBS4 News at Five
5:00 pm
Local Programming

WTTKDT2
29.2
Couples Court
Oneale v. Oneale10:00 am
Couples Court
West v. Belcher10:30 am
The People's Court
11:00 am
Judge Mathis
02-18-201912:00 pm
Mom
Fireballs and Bullet Holes1:00 pm
Mom
Smooth Jazz and a Weird Floaty Eye1:30 pm
Mike & Molly
Cigar Talk2:00 pm
Mike & Molly
Checkpoint Joyce2:30 pm
Last Man Standing
Private Coach3:00 pm
Last Man Standing
The Fight3:30 pm
Blackish
First and Last4:00 pm
Blackish
Public Fool4:30 pm
The Goldbergs
Magic Is Real5:00 pm
The Goldbergs
Baré5:30 pm
Local Programming

WTTKDT2
29.3
  movie   The Magic Sword
10:00 am
  movie   Frogs
12:00 pm
  movie   Menace from Outer Space
2:00 pm
  movie   Crash of Moons
4:00 pm
Local Programming

WTIU-DT1
30.1
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
Daniel Takes His Time; Sometimes It's Good to Go Slow10:00 am
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Cha-Cha-Licious; Show and Smell10:30 am
Sesame Street
Book Worming11:00 am
It's Sew Easy
Shape and Style11:30 am
Simply Ming
On the Road – Heidelberg12:00 pm
Portraits in Architecture
Episode 10312:30 pm
Nature
Moose: Life of a Twig Eater1:00 pm
Body Electric
2:00 pm
Make It Artsy
Tooling Around2:30 pm
Arthur
The Master Builders, Parts 1 & 23:00 pm
Wild Kratts
The Cobra King3:30 pm
Odd Squad
Disorder in the Court4:00 pm
Odd Squad
Villains in Need Are Villains Indeed; Happily Ever Odd4:30 pm
Amanpour and Company
03-15-20195:00 pm
Local Programming

WTIUW
30.2
Doc World
Facing the Dragon10:00 am
Reel South
Alabama Bound11:00 am
Amanpour and Company
03-15-201912:00 pm
Overheard With Evan Smith
Jason Reitman, Filmmaker1:00 pm
The Open Mind
Cyber Diplomacy or Mr. Robot Dystopia?1:30 pm
Nature
Moose: Life of a Twig Eater2:00 pm
Finding Your Roots With Henry Louis Gates Jr.
Unfamiliar Kin3:00 pm
Doc World
Facing the Dragon4:00 pm
NHK Newsline
5:00 pm
DW News
5:30 pm
Local Programming

WTIUC
30.3
This Old House
Brookline Mid-Century Modern House Mid-Century Modern10:00 am
American Woodshop
Arts and Crafts Luminaries10:30 am
P. Allen Smith's Garden Home
For the Pets11:00 am
Beads, Baubles, and Jewels
Unconventional Art11:30 am
Quilting Arts
Prints12:00 pm
Paint This With Jerry Yarnell
Red-Headed Woodpecker, Part 212:30 pm
Ellie's Real Good Food
Unboring Salads1:00 pm
New Orleans Cooking With Kevin Belton
New Year's Traditions1:30 pm
Jazzy Vegetarian
Kid's Classics Made Vegan2:00 pm
Iowa Ingredient
Episode 42:30 pm
Mississippi Roads
Episode 43:00 pm
Joseph Rosendo's Travelscope
The Cook Islands - Cultural Paradise3:30 pm
Rick Steves' Europe
Denmark Beyond Copenhagen4:00 pm
American Woodshop
Arts and Crafts Luminaries4:30 pm
P. Allen Smith's Garden Home
For the Pets5:00 pm
Beads, Baubles, and Jewels
Unconventional Art5:30 pm
Local Programming

WTIUE
30.4
Finding Your Roots With Henry Louis Gates Jr.
Unfamiliar Kin10:00 am
Spirit of Orange County
11:00 am
The Great British Baking Show
Masterclass 112:00 pm
Martha Bakes
Almonds1:00 pm
A Chef's Life
Stop, Squash and Roll1:30 pm
Finding Your Roots With Henry Louis Gates Jr.
Unfamiliar Kin2:00 pm
Spirit of Orange County
3:00 pm
The Great British Baking Show
Masterclass 14:00 pm
Martha Bakes
Almonds5:00 pm
A Chef's Life
Stop, Squash and Roll5:30 pm
Local Programming

WTIUK
30.5
  new   Sesame Street
Book Worming10:00 am
Super WHY!
Mathis' Book of Why10:30 am
Clifford the Big Red Dog
Clifford Grows Up; Jetta's Sweater11:00 am
Caillou
Knowing How!11:30 am
Sid the Science Kid
That's the Way the Ball Bounces12:00 pm
WordWorld
Duck at Bat; You Can Never Have Too Many Oo's12:30 pm
Peep and the Big Wide World
Things That Go Peep in the Night; Mud Muddle1:00 pm
Splash and Bubbles
One Big Ocean: Parts 1 and 21:30 pm
Sesame Street
Book Worming2:00 pm
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
Daniel's Friends Say No; Prince Wednesday Doesn't Want to Play2:30 pm
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
Circle Time Squabble; It's Not Okay to Hurt Someone3:00 pm
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
All Tangled Up; Above the Clouds3:30 pm
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That!
Mind to Change; Curious Minds4:00 pm
Dinosaur Train
Classic in the Jurassic: Turtle and Theropod Race; Hungry, Hungry Carnivores4:30 pm
Let's Go Luna!
The Big Dig; Amazing Man5:00 pm
Ready Jet Go!
Solar System Bake-Off; Kid-Kart Derby5:30 pm
Local Programming

WPBY
35.1
Pickler & Ben
10:00 am
The View
11:00 am
Who Wants to Be a Millionaire
09-10-201812:00 pm
Who Wants to Be a Millionaire
02-25-201912:30 pm
  new   Strahan & Sara
03-18-20191:00 pm
  new   General Hospital
03-18-20192:00 pm
Face the Truth
3:00 pm
Face the Truth
3:30 pm
The Doctors
4:00 pm
  new   The Dr. Oz Show
03-18-20195:00 pm
Local Programming

WHMBDT1
40.1
The 700 Club
10:00 am
Life Today With James Robison
11:00 am
Your Help is Needed Now!
11:30 am
The Cooking Odyssey
Marathonas12:00 pm
Recipe TV
11-19-201812:30 pm
Your Health With Dr. Richard and Cindy Becker
1:00 pm
I Dream of Jeannie
Birds and the Bees Bit2:00 pm
I Dream of Jeannie
My Master the Swinging Bachelor2:30 pm
Who's the Boss?
Custody3:00 pm
Who's the Boss?
Junior Executive3:30 pm
The Steve Harvey Show
Back to School4:00 pm
The Steve Harvey Show
Dead Dog Walking4:30 pm
Judge Faith
Under Investigation5:00 pm
Judge Faith
Totaled Re-Car; Poker Buddy's Bluff5:30 pm
Local Programming

WHMBDT2
40.2
  movie   The Alamo
10:00 am
  movie   Yours, Mine and Ours
1:30 pm
The Patty Duke Show
Leave It to Patty4:00 pm
The Patty Duke Show
The Little Dictator4:30 pm
Are You Smarter Than a 5th Grader?
5:00 pm
Are You Smarter Than a 5th Grader?
5:30 pm
Local Programming

WHMBDT3
40.3
Home Solutions
10:00 am
Keurig Coffee Shop
11:00 am
Lunch Rush with Michelle Yarn
12:00 pm
Home Solutions
1:00 pm
Bedroom & Bath Essentials
2:00 pm
Kitchen Essentials
3:00 pm
Home Solutions
4:00 pm
Good Eating with Marlo Smith Premiere
5:00 pm
Local Programming

WCLJDT
42.1
Paid Programming
10:00 am
Paid Programming
10:30 am
Now Eat This! With Rocco DiSpirito
Raspanti11:00 am
Now Eat This! With Rocco DiSpirito
Albury11:30 am
Now Eat This! With Rocco DiSpirito
Aufiero Family12:00 pm
On the Spot
Globetrotting; Problems & Solutions; Identify This12:30 pm
On the Spot
What Could Have Been; Bad Ideas; Now and Then1:00 pm
On the Spot
Mad Science; Who Said That; Claim to Fame1:30 pm
The Listener
The Bro-Code2:00 pm
The Listener
The Shooting3:00 pm
The Listener
Blast From the Past4:00 pm
The Listener
The Blue Line5:00 pm
Local Programming

WCLJ2
42.2
Creflo Dollar
10:00 am
The Potter's Touch
10:30 am
Brian Houston @ Hillsong TV
11:00 am
Cafe Theology With Terry Crist
11:30 am
Hillsong Teaching With Robert Fergusson
12:00 pm
Best of Hillsong Conference
12:30 pm
Hillsong Teaching With Phil Dooley
1:30 pm
Worship & Creative Conference Special
2:00 pm
Joseph Prince Special
3:00 pm
Leon Fontaine
3:30 pm
The Last Arrow
4:00 pm
Worship by Hillsong
4:30 pm
The Gospel Truth With Andrew Wommack
5:00 pm
Daniel Kolenda
5:30 pm
Local Programming

WCLJDT3
42.3
 Music Videos
8:30 am
Real Girls, Real Life
12:00 pm
Jeni
12:30 pm
Seriously!? With Ashton Parsley
1:00 pm
Urban Video Blender
1:30 pm
Classic Music Videos
2:00 pm
Real Videos
2:30 pm
XVZ: Extreme Video Zone
3:00 pm
Music Videos
4:00 pm
Peculiar
5:00 pm
City Lights
5:30 pm
Local Programming

WCLJDT4
42.4
Hechos
10:00 am
Gennial
10:30 am
Casa de Dios
11:00 am
Ministración del Espíritu Santo
11:30 am
Enlace ora
12:00 pm
Vida Real
12:30 pm
Otoniel Font
1:00 pm
Todo es posible
1:30 pm
Aquí Entre Nos
2:00 pm
Venga Tu Reino
3:00 pm
La doctora amor
3:30 pm
Proclamación
4:00 pm
Él puede hacerlo de nuevo
4:30 pm
Un tiempo de esperanza
5:00 pm
Reflexión espiritual
5:30 pm
Local Programming

WCLJS
42.5
Somebody Loves You with Raul Ries
10:00 am
New Beginnings
10:30 am
Faith Alive
11:00 am
Real
11:30 am
Winning with Deborah Pegues
12:00 pm
The Supernatural Now
12:30 pm
Present Truth
1:00 pm
Anne Gimenez Ministries
1:30 pm
Freedom
2:00 pm
Planetshakers
2:30 pm
The Dynamic Life
3:00 pm
Rally TV
3:30 pm
Esencia
4:00 pm
Raising The Standards
4:30 pm
Encounter TV
5:00 pm
The Livingway: Bill Moore
5:30 pm
Local Programming

COZI
46.1
Matlock
The Target10:00 am
Diagnosis Murder
Murder Two11:00 am
In the Heat of the Night
Pilot Episode12:00 pm
Gunsmoke
Carter Caper1:00 pm
Bonanza
The Auld Sod2:00 pm
The Rifleman
The Apprentice Sheriff3:00 pm
The Rifleman
The Angry Gun3:30 pm
Wagon Train
The Mary Ellen Thomas Story4:00 pm
Charlie's Angels
Toni's Boys5:00 pm
Local Programming

START
47.1
Unforgettable
With Honor10:00 am
Medium
Bring Me the Head of Oswaldo Castillo11:00 am
Medium
Deja Vu All Over Again12:00 pm
Crossing Jordan
Strangled1:00 pm
Crossing Jordan
Wild Card2:00 pm
Cold Case
The Woods3:00 pm
Cold Case
Family4:00 pm
Profiler
Film at Eleven5:00 pm
Local Programming

WIPBHD
49.1
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
Daniel Takes His Time; Sometimes It's Good to Go Slow10:00 am
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Cha-Cha-Licious; Show and Smell10:30 am
Sesame Street
Book Worming11:00 am
Splash and Bubbles
The House Hunt; Dolphin Games11:30 am
Dinosaur Train
Rollin' on the Riverboat: Part One; Rollin' on the Riverboat: Part Two12:00 pm
Best of Sewing With Nancy
The Absolute Easiest Way to Sew, Part 112:30 pm
Christopher Kimball's Milk Street Television
New Breads1:00 pm
Painting With Paulson
The Shortstop Part II1:30 pm
Home Diagnosis
Atlantic City, NJ: Not Your Average Homeowner2:00 pm
Make It Artsy
Around the House2:30 pm
Nature Cat
Garden Impossible; Agents of the Great Outdoors3:00 pm
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That!
The Song Flower Solution; The Hard Weigh3:30 pm
Wild Kratts
The Other Martins4:00 pm
Odd Squad
Villains in Need Are Villains Indeed; Happily Ever Odd4:30 pm
Odd Squad
Oscar of All Trades; Swamps 'N' Gators5:00 pm
Arthur
Nicked by a Name; The Play's the Thing5:30 pm
Local Programming

WIPBDT
49.2
This Old House
Arlington Arts & Crafts: Shedding the Old Look10:00 am
American Woodshop
Arts and Crafts Luminaries10:30 am
P. Allen Smith's Garden Home
For the Pets11:00 am
Beads, Baubles, and Jewels
Unconventional Art11:30 am
Quilting Arts
Prints12:00 pm
Paint This With Jerry Yarnell
Red-Headed Woodpecker, Part 212:30 pm
Ellie's Real Good Food
Unboring Salads1:00 pm
New Orleans Cooking With Kevin Belton
New Year's Traditions1:30 pm
Jazzy Vegetarian
Kid's Classics Made Vegan2:00 pm
Iowa Ingredient
Episode 42:30 pm
Mississippi Roads
Episode 43:00 pm
Joseph Rosendo's Travelscope
The Cook Islands - Cultural Paradise3:30 pm
Rick Steves' Europe
Denmark Beyond Copenhagen4:00 pm
American Woodshop
Arts and Crafts Luminaries4:30 pm
P. Allen Smith's Garden Home
For the Pets5:00 pm
Beads, Baubles, and Jewels
Unconventional Art5:30 pm
Local Programming

WIPBW
49.3
 WIPB Weather 
1:00 am

WIWU
51
College Wesleyan Church
10:00 am
Day of Discovery
10:30 am
Through the Bible with Les Feldick
11:00 am
IWU Best Lecture
11:30 am
Crossroads
12:00 pm
CBN News
12:30 pm
Ron Hazelton's HouseCalls
09-17-20181:00 pm
Today's Homeowner
Rustic Renovation1:30 pm
Good Hoosier Cookin'
2:00 pm
At Home With Arlene Williams
2:30 pm
  sports   The Outdoorsman With Buck McNeely
Abilene Celebrity Shoot3:00 pm
Quilt in a Day
3:30 pm
NASA: Destination Tomorrow
4:00 pm
  sports   Wildcat Week
4:30 pm
CBN News
5:00 pm
IWU Best Lecture
5:30 pm
Local Programming

WIWU
51.1
College Wesleyan Church
10:00 am
Day of Discovery
10:30 am
Through the Bible with Les Feldick
11:00 am
IWU Best Lecture
11:30 am
Crossroads
12:00 pm
CBN News
12:30 pm
Ron Hazelton's HouseCalls
09-17-20181:00 pm
Today's Homeowner
Rustic Renovation1:30 pm
Good Hoosier Cookin'
2:00 pm
At Home With Arlene Williams
2:30 pm
  sports   The Outdoorsman With Buck McNeely
Abilene Celebrity Shoot3:00 pm
Quilt in a Day
3:30 pm
NASA: Destination Tomorrow
4:00 pm
  sports   Wildcat Week
4:30 pm
CBN News
5:00 pm
IWU Best Lecture
5:30 pm
Local Programming

WXIN-DT
59.1
Maury
Pregnant at 15...Is My Teen Still Having Sex, Drinking and Using Drugs?10:00 am
The Steve Wilkos Show
Who Intentionally Broke This Baby's Arm?11:00 am
The Steve Wilkos Show
Daughters Accuse Dad of Molestation12:00 pm
  new   Maury
03-18-20191:00 pm
  new   DailyMailTV
03-18-20192:00 pm
  new   DailyMailTV
03-18-20192:30 pm
TMZ Live
3:00 pm
  new   Fox 59 News: First @ Four
4:00 pm
  new   Fox 59 News: Live @ Five
5:00 pm
Local Programming

ANTEN
59.2
Dennis the Menace
A Dog's Life10:00 am
Dennis the Menace
Mr. Wilson's Housekeeper10:30 am
Hazel
The Fire's Never Dead While the Ashes Are Red11:00 am
Hazel
Hazel's Navy Blue Tug-Boats11:30 am
The Partridge Family
Hate Thy Neighbor12:00 pm
The Partridge Family
None but the Onely12:30 pm
I Dream of Jeannie
Watch the Birdie1:00 pm
I Dream of Jeannie
Permanent House Guest1:30 pm
Bewitched
Naming Samantha's New Baby2:00 pm
Bewitched
To Trick or Treat or Not to Trick or Treat2:30 pm
Welcome Back, Kotter
Class Encounters of the Carvelli Kind3:00 pm
Soap
3:30 pm
Benson
Parade Rest4:00 pm
227
Come The Revolution4:30 pm
227
Where Do We Go from Here5:00 pm
Gimme a Break!
The Groupie5:30 pm
Local Programming

THIS
59.3
The Saint
10:00 am
The Saint
11:00 am
  movie   Tank Girl
12:00 pm
  movie   Futureworld
2:00 pm
  movie   The Island of Dr. Moreau
4:00 pm
Local Programming

CHARGE
59.4
Gladiators UK
10:00 am
American Gladiators
11:00 am
CHiPs
The Spaceman Made Me Do It12:00 pm
La Femme Nikita
Open Heart1:00 pm
  movie   Comanche
2:00 pm
La Femme Nikita
First Mission4:00 pm
La Femme Nikita
Psychic Pilgrim5:00 pm
Local Programming

ION HD
63.1
Leverage
The Ice Man Job10:00 am
Criminal Minds
Birthright11:00 am
Criminal Minds
3rd Life12:00 pm
Criminal Minds
Limelight1:00 pm
Criminal Minds
Damaged2:00 pm
Criminal Minds
A Higher Power3:00 pm
Criminal Minds
Elephant's Memory4:00 pm
Criminal Minds
In Heat5:00 pm
Local Programming

qubo
63.2
Miss Spider's Sunny Patch Friends
Be Good to Bugs...and Frogs10:00 am
Miss Spider's Sunny Patch Friends
Fungus Amoung Us; Ground Bound10:30 am
Maggie and the Ferocious Beast
The Invitation; Trick or Treat; The Trade Off11:00 am
Maggie and the Ferocious Beast
Hamilton's Magic; Nedley's Circus; Chasing a Rainbow11:30 am
Fishtronaut
The Case of Dr. Green; The Case of the Missing Tooth12:00 pm
Fishtronaut
The Case of Extreme Speed; The Case of SuperZeek12:30 pm
Wibbly Pig
Everyone Hide1:00 pm
Wibbly Pig
Spaceship1:30 pm
Monkey See, Monkey Do
Bull2:00 pm
Monkey See, Monkey Do
Camel2:30 pm
Dive Olly Dive!
Squid Squirt; Doug's Apprentice3:00 pm
Dive Olly Dive!
Slip Sliding Away; Ranger's Rodeo3:30 pm
Monster Math Squad
Slime Cube Sale4:00 pm
Monster Math Squad
Toothy Monster Plant Mix-Up4:30 pm
Giver
Ingersoll: Cheese Park5:00 pm
Giver
Toronto: T-Rex Park5:30 pm
Local Programming

IONL
63.3
Paid Programming
10:00 am
Paid Programming
10:30 am
Now Eat This! With Rocco DiSpirito
Raspanti11:00 am
Now Eat This! With Rocco DiSpirito
Albury11:30 am
Now Eat This! With Rocco DiSpirito
Aufiero Family12:00 pm
On the Spot
Globetrotting; Problems & Solutions; Identify This12:30 pm
On the Spot
What Could Have Been; Bad Ideas; Now and Then1:00 pm
On the Spot
Mad Science; Who Said That; Claim to Fame1:30 pm
The Listener
The Bro-Code2:00 pm
The Listener
The Shooting3:00 pm
The Listener
Blast From the Past4:00 pm
The Listener
The Blue Line5:00 pm
Local Programming

SHOP
63.4
Paid Programming
10:00 am
Paid Programming
10:30 am
Paid Programming
11:00 am
Power Air Fryer Oven
11:30 am
Paid Programming
12:00 pm
Paid Programming
12:30 pm
Paid Programming
1:00 pm
BACK PAIN RELIEF NOW!
1:30 pm
Paid Programming
2:00 pm
SECRETS TO INDOOR GRILLING!
2:30 pm
Power Air Fryer Oven
3:30 pm
Hoover SmartWash Makes Deep Cleaning Easy!
4:00 pm
Paid Programming
5:00 pm
Battling Balding
5:30 pm
Local Programming

QVC
63.5
Perricone MD No Makeup Skincare
10:00 am
Alegria Footwear
11:00 am
Beauty We Love
12:00 pm
Susan Graver Style
1:00 pm
Laura Geller Makeup Studio
3:00 pm
Gourmet Holiday
4:00 pm
Local Programming

HSN
63.6
Home Solutions
10:00 am
Keurig Coffee Shop
11:00 am
Lunch Rush with Michelle Yarn
12:00 pm
Home Solutions
1:00 pm
Bedroom & Bath Essentials
2:00 pm
Kitchen Essentials
3:00 pm
Home Solutions
4:00 pm
Good Eating with Marlo Smith Premiere
5:00 pm
Local Programming

DAYSTAR
69.1
Kenneth Copeland
10:00 am
Creflo Dollar
10:30 am
It's Supernatural
11:00 am
Enjoying Everyday Life with Joyce Meyer
11:30 am
Marcus & Joni
12:00 pm
The Jim Bakker Show
1:00 pm
The Jewish Jesus
2:00 pm
Today With Marilyn and Sarah
2:30 pm
Joseph Prince
3:00 pm
Gary Keesee: Fixing the Money Thing
3:30 pm
Mission Feeding
4:00 pm
Bill Winston
4:30 pm
Love a Child
5:00 pm
Reflections
5:30 pm
Local Programming



America's leading cord cutting resource now shows America's TV listings for this zip code! Easily watch what is on TV now and tonight with an antenna. In fact, every TV series and TV show you see here can be watched for free with a quality DTV antenna. Our TV schedule shows you what is on TV over the next 4 hours. NoCable provides show details and times for every local channel within the Indianapolis Area Channels - Broadcast TV viewing area. We are not affiliated with TVGuide.com