http://api.rovicorp.com/TVlistings/v9/listings/gridschedule/20473/info?apikey=x7xyycydguhtzwdd34bf8hzc&sig=32b9db473ecb0cf809a74fcabb405c38&locale=en-US&duration=240&includechannelimages=true&format=json Indianapolis, IN TV Guide - Today's TV Schedule (46247)
Antenna TV Guide Schedule

Indianapolis, IN 46247  

NoCable has partnered with Tivo to provide you a schedule of what's on TV now and tonight for all your local broadcast channels in Indianapolis, IN 46247. Our OTA TV guide lists the TV shows you can be watching for free with any quality TV antenna. Over-the-Air TV is free for anyone that wants it — all you need is a good antenna!

Filter Shows: CARTOONS MOVIES SPORTS NEWS REALITY TV CRIME COMEDY FAMILY DRAMA Refresh Listings

 Need more local sports? Learn how to get full MLB & NHL broadcasts!
8:30 am9:00 am9:30 am10:00 am10:30 am11:00 am11:30 am12:00 pm12:30 pm1:00 pm1:30 pm2:00 pm2:30 pm3:00 pm3:30 pm4:00 pm4:30 pm

WTTVD
4.1
In Focus
8:30 am
  new   CBS Sunday Morning
05-19-20199:00 am
  new   Face the Nation
05-19-201910:30 am
HouseSmarts
11:30 am
The Andy Griffith Show
12:00 pm
The Andy Griffith Show
12:30 pm
  new   PBR Bull Riding: Ty Murray Invitational
Ty Murray Invitational1:00 pm
  sports   PGA Championship: PGA Championship: Final-round play 
PGA Championship: Final-round play2:00 pm

WTTV2
4.2
Animal Science
Fabulous Felines8:30 am
  new   Wild About Animals
05-13-20199:00 am
Pets.TV
9:30 am
Paid Programming
10:00 am
Paid Programming
10:30 am
Wipeout
Spring Wipeout: The Birds, the Bees and the Bed Bugs11:00 am
Heartland
12:00 pm
Leverage
The Grave Danger Job1:00 pm
Leverage
The D.B. Cooper Job2:00 pm
The Listener
Foggy Notion3:00 pm
The Listener
Iris4:00 pm

COMET
4.3
Paid Programming
8:30 am
Paid Programming
9:00 am
Paid Programming
9:30 am
  movie   Vampires on Bikini Beach
10:00 am
  movie   Hands of the Ripper
12:00 pm
  movie   The Video Dead
2:00 pm
  movie   Eve of Destruction 
4:00 pm

RTV6HD
6.1
  new    Good Morning America: Weekend Edition
8:00 am
  new   This Week With George Stephanopoulos
9:00 am
Joel Osteen
10:00 am
In Touch with Dr. Charles Stanley
10:30 am
Carpenter Realtors Showcase of Homes
11:30 am
  new   Nashville Insider
05-13-201912:00 pm
More than Music
12:30 pm
Pickler & Ben
1:00 pm
Paid Programming
2:00 pm
Paid Programming
2:30 pm
RightThisMinute
3:00 pm
Paid Programming
3:30 pm
  new   JBFA: Stories From the 2019 James Beard Awards
4:00 pm

GRIT
6.2
  movie    Wagon Master
7:00 am
  movie   Vengeance Valley
9:00 am
  movie   Westward the Women
11:00 am
  movie   Canyon River
2:00 pm
  movie   Kansas Pacific 
4:00 pm

LAFF
6.3
A Different World
No Means No8:30 am
A Different World
Citizen Dwayne9:00 am
A Different World
There's No Place Like Home9:30 am
3rd Rock from the Sun
Assault with a Deadly Dick10:00 am
3rd Rock from the Sun
Father Knows Dick10:30 am
3rd Rock from the Sun
Selfish Dick11:00 am
3rd Rock from the Sun
See Dick Run11:30 am
World's Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
No Regrets12:00 pm
  movie   Drillbit Taylor
12:30 pm
  movie   Chef
2:30 pm

ESCAPE
6.4
 Crime Watch Daily With Chris Hansen
8:00 am
Crime Watch Daily With Chris Hansen
9:00 am
Crime Watch Daily With Chris Hansen
10:00 am
American Greed
Raiders of the Lost Retirement; Deceitful Dad and the Missing Millions11:00 am
  movie   Jennifer Eight
12:00 pm
  movie   Night Game
2:30 pm
  movie   Past Midnight 
4:30 pm

WISHHD
8.1
  new    24-Hour News 8's Daybreak 7AM
7:00 am
  new   24-Hour News 8's Daybreak 9AM
9:00 am
Pet Pals TV
10:00 am
Great Day With Patty Spitler
10:30 am
The Very Vera Show
11:00 am
Paid Programming
11:30 am
Outdoor America
12:00 pm
Outdoor America
12:30 pm
Outdoor America
1:00 pm
Outdoor America
1:30 pm
  movie   Sense and Sensibility
2:00 pm

GETTV
8.2
 The Outcasts
A Time of Darkness7:45 am
Life and Times of Grizzly Adams
Survival9:00 am
Shane
The Great Invasion10:00 am
Hondo
The Judas11:15 am
How the West Was Won
The Forgotten12:30 pm
Bret Maverick
Welcome to Sweetwater3:00 pm
Paradise 
Dead Run4:00 pm

JN
8.3
 Watching the Detectives
Cut to the Chase8:00 am
Vanished With Beth Holloway
Imbo-Petronne; Gosch; Berelez9:00 am
Animal Rescue Heroes
Episode 1510:00 am
Animal Rescue Heroes
Episode 1610:30 am
Dog Tales Family Edition
Episode 711:00 am
Dog Tales Family Edition
Episode 811:30 am
Dog Tales Family Edition
Episode 912:00 pm
Dog Tales Family Edition
Episode 1012:30 pm
Parking Wars
Episode 131:00 pm
Parking Wars
Episode 141:30 pm
Parking Wars
Episode 152:00 pm
Parking Wars
Episode 162:30 pm
Parking Wars
Episode 173:00 pm
Parking Wars
Episode 183:30 pm
I Survived...
April; Mark; Jesse4:00 pm

WTHRHD
13.1
  new    Sunday Today With Willie Geist
8:00 am
  new   Eyewitness News Weekend Sunrise
9:00 am
  new   Meet the Press
10:00 am
Inside Indiana Business With Gerry Dick
11:00 am
  sports   IndyCar Racing: Indy500
Indy50012:00 pm
  sports   Stanley Cup Playoff: Game 5: St. Louis Blues at San Jose Sharks 
Game 5: St. Louis Blues at San Jose Sharks3:00 pm

WTHRDT2
13.2
Lassie
8:30 am
Lassie
9:00 am
Lassie
9:30 am
The Voyager With Josh Garcia
Caribbean Gem10:00 am
The Voyager With Josh Garcia
Sky High10:30 am
Journey with Dylan Dreyer
The Wild World of Bugs11:00 am
Naturally, Danny Seo
Salt Bath11:30 am
Give
Give to Veterans Who Are Adjusting to Life After Service12:00 pm
  sports   The Champion Within
Father's Day12:30 pm
Magnum, P.I.
Smaller than Life1:00 pm
Magnum, P.I.
Distant Relative2:00 pm
The A-Team
The Bend in the River3:00 pm
The A-Team
The Bend in the River4:00 pm

MeTV
13.3
Beakman's World
Noises at Night, Beakmania & The Nose8:30 am
Bill Nye the Science Guy
Genes9:00 am
Bill Nye the Science Guy
Do-it-Yourself Science9:30 am
Saved by the Bell
Video Yearbook10:00 am
Saved by the Bell
Snow White and the Seven Dorks10:30 am
Saved by the Bell
The Last Dance11:00 am
Saved by the Bell
Aftermath11:30 am
The Brady Bunch
Lost Locket, Found Locket12:00 pm
The Brady Bunch
The Dropout12:30 pm
The Brady Bunch
The Babysitters1:00 pm
The Brady Bunch
The Slumber Caper1:30 pm
Gilligan's Island
Don't Bug the Mosquitoes2:00 pm
Gilligan's Island
Gilligan Gets Bugged2:30 pm
Gilligan's Island
Mine Hero3:00 pm
Gilligan's Island
Erika Tiffany-Smith to the Rescue3:30 pm
Gilligan's Island
Not Guilty4:00 pm
Gilligan's Island
You've Been Disconnected4:30 pm

WREP
15.1
Small Town Big Deal
8:30 am
Local Weather
9:00 am
Sunday at Sunnybrook
10:00 am
Hiring America
10:30 am
Local Weather
11:00 am
Jack Hanna's Animal Adventures
11:30 am
  new   Jack Hanna's Into the Wild
05-13-201912:00 pm
Local Weather
12:30 pm
Animal Rescue
1:00 pm
  new   Dog Tales
Family Dog Profile; Helping Dogs Using Hydrotherapy1:30 pm
Local Weather
2:00 pm
Hiring America
2:30 pm
  sports   Warrior Summit Outdoors
3:00 pm
Local Weather
3:30 pm
  sports   Jimmy Houston Outdoors
4:00 pm
  sports   Jimmy Houston's Adventures
4:30 pm

WREP
15.2
 Local Programming 
12:00 am

WREP
15.3
 Local Programming 
12:00 am

WPBIF
16.1
Xploration Outer Space
8:30 am
  new   Fox News Sunday With Chris Wallace
05-19-20199:00 am
  new   MyDestination.TV
05-13-201910:00 am
Pets.TV
10:30 am
Pets.TV
11:00 am
  new   Cars.TV
05-13-201911:30 am
  new   Sports Stars of Tomorrow
05-16-201912:00 pm
Pawn Stars
12:30 pm
  movie   Star Trek III: The Search for Spock
1:00 pm
  movie   Star Trek V: The Final Frontier
3:00 pm

WPBIN
16.2
  new    Sunday Today With Willie Geist
8:00 am
  new   Meet the Press
9:00 am
  new   On the Money
05-18-201910:00 am
Small Town Big Deal
10:30 am
P. Allen Smith Garden Style
Hot Springs, Naturally11:00 am
  new   Open House
05-18-201911:30 am
  sports   IndyCar Racing: Indy500
Indy50012:00 pm
  sports   Stanley Cup Playoff: Game 5: St. Louis Blues at San Jose Sharks 
Game 5: St. Louis Blues at San Jose Sharks3:00 pm

WPBI-LD3
16.3
  new    Good Morning America: Weekend Edition
8:00 am
  new   This Week With George Stephanopoulos
9:00 am
To Be Announced
10:00 am
  new   Kickin' It
05-13-201910:30 am
  sports   American Ninja Warrior
Denver Qualifiers Hour 111:30 am
To Be Announced
12:30 pm
  sports   Rocky Mountain Elk Foundation
1:00 pm
  sports   The Musky Hunter
1:30 pm
  sports   Bow Hunting Turkeys
2:00 pm
To Be Announced
2:30 pm
  new   JBFA: Stories From the 2019 James Beard Awards
4:00 pm

WIIH
17
 The Outcasts
A Time of Darkness7:45 am
Life and Times of Grizzly Adams
Survival9:00 am
Shane
The Great Invasion10:00 am
Hondo
The Judas11:15 am
How the West Was Won
The Forgotten12:30 pm
Bret Maverick
Welcome to Sweetwater3:00 pm
Paradise 
Dead Run4:00 pm

WIIH
17.1
 The Outcasts
A Time of Darkness7:45 am
Life and Times of Grizzly Adams
Survival9:00 am
Shane
The Great Invasion10:00 am
Hondo
The Judas11:15 am
How the West Was Won
The Forgotten12:30 pm
Bret Maverick
Welcome to Sweetwater3:00 pm
Paradise 
Dead Run4:00 pm

WLFIHD
18.1
 In Touch with Dr. Charles Stanley
8:00 am
  new   CBS Sunday Morning
05-19-20199:00 am
  new   Face the Nation
05-19-201910:30 am
Paid Programming
11:30 am
Local Programming   new   PBR Bull Riding: Ty Murray Invitational
Ty Murray Invitational1:00 pm
  sports   PGA Championship: PGA Championship: Final-round play 
PGA Championship: Final-round play2:00 pm

WLFI
18.2
In Touch with Dr. Charles Stanley
8:30 am
The Key of David
9:30 am
Campmeeting Inspirational Ministries
10:00 am
Paid Programming
11:00 am
Paid Programming
11:30 am
Paid Programming
12:00 pm
Paid Programming
12:30 pm
Rules of Engagement
Indian Giver1:00 pm
Rules of Engagement
3rd Wheel1:30 pm
King of the Hill
Bill, Bulk and the Body Buddies2:00 pm
King of the Hill
Lucky's Wedding Suit2:30 pm
  movie   Like Crazy
3:00 pm

ION
18.3
Paid Programming
8:30 am
NCIS: Los Angeles
The Frozen Lake9:00 am
NCIS: Los Angeles
Iron Curtain Rising10:00 am
NCIS: Los Angeles
Merry Evasion11:00 am
NCIS: Los Angeles
Allegiance12:00 pm
NCIS: Los Angeles
War Cries1:00 pm
NCIS: Los Angeles
Tuhon2:00 pm
NCIS: Los Angeles
Fish Out of Water3:00 pm
NCIS: Los Angeles
Between the Lines4:00 pm

WLFI
18.4
 The Outcasts
A Time of Darkness7:45 am
Life and Times of Grizzly Adams
Survival9:00 am
Shane
The Great Invasion10:00 am
Hondo
The Judas11:15 am
How the West Was Won
The Forgotten12:30 pm
Bret Maverick
Welcome to Sweetwater3:00 pm
Paradise 
Dead Run4:00 pm

WDNI
19
Programación pagada
8:30 am
Programación pagada
9:00 am
Programación pagada
9:30 am
Programación pagada
10:00 am
Programación pagada
10:30 am
Programación pagada
11:00 am
Decisiones
11:30 am
Shockwave
12:00 pm
  movie   Thor
1:00 pm
  movie   Iron Man 3 
3:30 pm

WDNI
19.1
Programación pagada
8:30 am
Programación pagada
9:00 am
Programación pagada
9:30 am
Programación pagada
10:00 am
Programación pagada
10:30 am
Programación pagada
11:00 am
Decisiones
11:30 am
Shockwave
12:00 pm
  movie   Thor
1:00 pm
  movie   Iron Man 3 
3:30 pm

WFYIH
20.1
Arthur
Bud's Knotty Problem; That's MY Grandma!8:30 am
Growing Bolder
9:00 am
The Best of The Joy of Painting
Winter Paradise9:30 am
Best of Sewing With Nancy
Fast and Fleecy Accessories, Part 210:00 am
Second Opinion
Cardiac Comeback10:30 am
J Schwanke's Life in Bloom
Out on a Limb with Fruit and Flowers11:00 am
America's Heartland
America's Heartland11:30 am
Indiana Week in Review
12:00 pm
To the Contrary With Bonnie Erbé
Episode 281112:30 pm
Indiana Newsdesk
1:00 pm
GZERO World With Ian Bremmer
Episode 331:30 pm
Finding Your Roots With Henry Louis Gates Jr.
Immigrant Nation2:00 pm
Scramble The Seawolves
3:00 pm
Bad Deal - My Vietnam War Story
4:30 pm

WFYI
20.2
Peg + Cat
The Dance Problem; Follow the Bouncing Ball8:30 am
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That!
Bounce; Timmy Tippy Toe9:00 am
Splash and Bubbles
Mayor for a Day; Oblo From Down Below9:30 am
Sesame Street
Rosita and Elmo Teach Yoga10:00 am
Super WHY!
Silly Word Play10:30 am
Clifford the Big Red Dog
Little Big Pup; Getting to Know You11:00 am
Caillou
Caillou the Bookworm11:30 am
Sid the Science Kid
Must See TV12:00 pm
WordWorld
A String's the Thing; J-J-Jelly12:30 pm
Peep and the Big Wide World/Pocoyo
Quack and the Amazing Sandy Magic; Duckball1:00 pm
Splash and Bubbles
Mayor for a Day; Oblo From Down Below1:30 pm
Sesame Street
Rosita and Elmo Teach Yoga2:00 pm
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
Daniel's New Friend; Same and Different2:30 pm
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
Prince Wednesday Finds a Way to Play; Finding a Way to Play on Backwards Day3:00 pm
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Slumber Party; Puptastic3:30 pm
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That!
Bounce; Timmy Tippy Toe4:00 pm
Dinosaur Train
Valley of the Stygimolochs; Tiny Loves Fish4:30 pm

Plus
20.3
Joanne Weir's Plates and Places
Pasta From Scratch8:30 am
Trails to Oishii Tokyo
9:00 am
Journeys in Japan
Tateyama: Wondrous Underwater Encounters9:30 am
Ask This Old House
Repairing a Floor10:00 am
The Woodwright's Shop
Dovetailed Grease Pot10:30 am
Garden Smart
Season 54, Episode 611:00 am
Make48
Episode 20311:30 am
No Passport Required
Miami12:00 pm
Taste the Islands
Eat Your Veggies1:00 pm
Steven Raichlen's Project Smoke
Tropical Smoke1:30 pm
Mexico: One Plate at a Time
Ceviches Gone Wild2:00 pm
Ellie's Real Good Food
Spring Break With No Regrets2:30 pm
Pati's Mexican Table
Isla Mujeres Inspired3:00 pm
Taste the Islands
Roots and Rum3:30 pm
Primal Grill With Steven Raichlen
Barbecue's Birthplace4:00 pm
Primal Grill With Steven Raichlen
Fish Without Fear4:30 pm

WNDY-17 L
23.1
Rock the Park
Best of Bears8:30 am
  new   Jack Hanna's Into the Wild
05-13-20199:00 am
Culture Click
9:30 am
Steel Horse
10:00 am
Paid Programming
10:30 am
Paid Programming
11:00 am
Paid Programming
11:30 am
  sports   The Outdoorsman With Buck McNeely
12:00 pm
Paid Programming
12:30 pm
Forensic Files
Wood-be Killer1:00 pm
Paid Programming
1:30 pm
  sports   MLB Baseball: Toronto Blue Jays at Chicago White Sox
Toronto Blue Jays at Chicago White Sox2:00 pm

WNDY BOUN
23.2
The Newlywed Game
8:30 am
Catch 21
9:00 am
Catch 21
9:30 am
  sports   Game Changers With Kevin Frazier
Soccer's Human Shield10:00 am
  sports   Game Changers With Kevin Frazier
An Absolute Messi10:30 am
In the Cut
The Ring Bearer11:00 am
Kevin Hart's Laugh Out Loud
11:30 am
Living Single
I'll Take Your Man12:00 pm
Living Single
Whose Date Is It Anyway?12:30 pm
Living Single
A Kiss Before Lying1:00 pm
  movie   Mad Money
1:30 pm
  movie   Bait 
4:00 pm

COZI
27
Beakman's World
Noises at Night, Beakmania & The Nose8:30 am
Bill Nye the Science Guy
Genes9:00 am
Bill Nye the Science Guy
Do-it-Yourself Science9:30 am
Saved by the Bell
Video Yearbook10:00 am
Saved by the Bell
Snow White and the Seven Dorks10:30 am
Saved by the Bell
The Last Dance11:00 am
Saved by the Bell
Aftermath11:30 am
The Brady Bunch
Lost Locket, Found Locket12:00 pm
The Brady Bunch
The Dropout12:30 pm
The Brady Bunch
The Babysitters1:00 pm
The Brady Bunch
The Slumber Caper1:30 pm
Gilligan's Island
Don't Bug the Mosquitoes2:00 pm
Gilligan's Island
Gilligan Gets Bugged2:30 pm
Gilligan's Island
Mine Hero3:00 pm
Gilligan's Island
Erika Tiffany-Smith to the Rescue3:30 pm
Gilligan's Island
Not Guilty4:00 pm
Gilligan's Island
You've Been Disconnected4:30 pm

WSOT
27.1
Church at Quail Creek
8:30 am
Intend Ministries
9:00 am
From His Heart
9:30 am
Truth That Transforms
10:00 am
Connecting Lives Ministry
10:30 am
Grace to You
12:00 pm
Babbie's House
12:30 pm
Christian World News
1:00 pm
The Alternative
1:30 pm
The Fresh Table
2:00 pm
American Religious Town Hall
2:30 pm
Truth for Today
3:00 pm
Fly-In/Cruise-In Magazine
3:30 pm
Babbie's House
4:00 pm
Today's Walk
4:30 pm

WUDZ
28.1
Paid Programming
8:30 am
Paid Programming
9:00 am
Paid Programming
9:30 am
Aqua Kids
10:00 am
Aqua Kids
10:30 am
Wild Wonders
11:00 am
Match Game
11:30 am
Match Game
12:00 pm
Match Game
12:30 pm
Match Game
1:00 pm
Match Game
1:30 pm
Match Game
2:00 pm
Match Game
2:30 pm
Match Game
3:00 pm
Match Game
3:30 pm
Supermarket Sweep
4:00 pm
Supermarket Sweep
4:30 pm

WUDZ
28.2
 The Greatest American Hero
It's Only Rock and Roll8:00 am
Travel Thru History
Flagstaff9:00 am
Skooled
9:30 am
Make TV
10:00 am
Walking Wild
Klipsringers and Kavai Forest Birds10:30 am
Safari
Macaques11:00 am
Safari
The Japanese Crane11:30 am
Daniel Boone
The Aaron Burr Story12:00 pm
The High Chaparral
Alliance1:00 pm
Lancer
The Prodigal2:00 pm
Cheyenne
Day's Pay3:00 pm
Cimarron Strip 
Whitey4:00 pm

WUDZ
28.3
 Message of the Cross
8:00 am
FWC Music
9:00 am
Study in the Word
10:00 am
Family Worship Center Sunday Live Service
10:30 am
FWC Music
1:00 pm
Generation Cross
2:00 pm
Family Worship Center Morning Service 
3:00 pm

WUDZ
28.4
 Day Breaking Deals with Dionne
8:00 am
Day Breaking Deals with Dionne
9:00 am
Lifestyle Connection MASSIVE CLEARANCE
10:00 am
Lifestyle Connection MASSIVE CLEARANCE
11:00 am
Lifestyle Connection MASSIVE CLEARANCE
12:00 pm
Bali Legacy Collection
1:00 pm
Bali Legacy Collection
2:00 pm
Bali Legacy Collection
3:00 pm
Bali Legacy Collection
4:00 pm

WUDZ
28.5
 Dyson Cleaning
8:00 am
Sunday Morning Q
9:00 am
Dyson Cleaning
11:00 am
In the Kitchen with David
12:00 pm
Dyson Cleaning
3:00 pm
Susan Graver Style
4:00 pm

WUDZ
28.6
 Susan Graver Style
7:00 am
hairdo by HairUWear
9:00 am
Today's Top Tech
10:00 am
Shoe Shopping
11:00 am
Susan Graver Style
12:00 pm
Radley London - Handbags
1:00 pm
Denim & Co.
2:00 pm
Gourmet Holiday 
4:00 pm

WUDZ
28.7
  movie    Sherlock Holmes in Washington
8:25 am
Dog Tales
10:00 am
Dog Tales
10:30 am
Word Travels
New Zealand: Nothing to Fear But Reality Itself11:00 am
Word Travels
Episode 11411:30 am
Made in Hollywood: Teen Edition
12:00 pm
Made in Hollywood: Teen Edition
12:30 pm
  movie   Perry Mason: The Case of the Ruthless Reporter
1:00 pm
  movie   Death of a Cheerleader
3:00 pm
Local Programming

WTTKDT
29.1
In Focus
8:30 am
  new   CBS Sunday Morning
05-19-20199:00 am
  new   Face the Nation
05-19-201910:30 am
HouseSmarts
11:30 am
The Andy Griffith Show
12:00 pm
The Andy Griffith Show
12:30 pm
  new   PBR Bull Riding: Ty Murray Invitational
Ty Murray Invitational1:00 pm
  sports   PGA Championship: PGA Championship: Final-round play 
PGA Championship: Final-round play2:00 pm

WTTKDT2
29.2
Animal Science
Fabulous Felines8:30 am
  new   Wild About Animals
05-13-20199:00 am
Pets.TV
9:30 am
Paid Programming
10:00 am
Paid Programming
10:30 am
Wipeout
Spring Wipeout: The Birds, the Bees and the Bed Bugs11:00 am
Heartland
12:00 pm
Leverage
The Grave Danger Job1:00 pm
Leverage
The D.B. Cooper Job2:00 pm
The Listener
Foggy Notion3:00 pm
The Listener
Iris4:00 pm

WTTKDT2
29.3
Paid Programming
8:30 am
Paid Programming
9:00 am
Paid Programming
9:30 am
  movie   Vampires on Bikini Beach
10:00 am
  movie   Hands of the Ripper
12:00 pm
  movie   The Video Dead
2:00 pm
  movie   Eve of Destruction 
4:00 pm

WTIU-DT1
30.1
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That!
Take a Walk; Cotton Patch8:30 am
Wild Kratts
Attack of the Tree Eating Aliens9:00 am
Odd Squad
Deposit Slip up; Villains Always Win9:30 am
SciGirls
Mejorando Procesos (Process Power)10:00 am
Journey Indiana
10:30 am
Mobile Cyclist
Asheville and Brevard, North Carolina11:00 am
Start Up
Mobility Designed11:30 am
MotorWeek
05-18-201912:00 pm
Legends of Airpower
Thomas McGuire12:30 pm
American Experience
Annie Oakley1:00 pm
Tyrus Wong: American Masters
2:00 pm
  movie   Mr. Tanimoto's Journey
3:30 pm
Breakthrough: The Ideas That Changed the World
The Rocket4:00 pm

WTIUW
30.2
Global 3000
Unaffordable London; Unaffordable London; Green Cities, Better Climate8:30 am
America ReFramed
Circle Up9:00 am
  movie   Nobody Dies: A Film About a Musician, Her Mom, and Vietnam
10:30 am
Between the Lines With Barry Kibrick
Dr. Gail Gross – The Only Way Out Is Through11:00 am
Between the Lines With Barry Kibrick
Peter Hollens – Profiting from Your Passion11:30 am
Articulate With Jim Cotter
Articulate in San Francisco12:00 pm
  new   Colorado Experience
Aviation12:30 pm
America's Heartland
America's Heartland1:00 pm
Start Up
Glacier Confectioners1:30 pm
To the Contrary With Bonnie Erbé
Episode 28112:00 pm
Firing Line With Margaret Hoover
05-17-20192:30 pm
The Open Mind
Technology to Combat Authoritarianism3:00 pm
Focus on Europe
Ireland: The Smugglers Return; Spain: Pontevedra - the Car-Free City; Russia: Syrian War Trophies on Tour3:30 pm
Global 3000
Unaffordable London; Unaffordable London; Green Cities, Better Climate4:00 pm
On Story
A Conversation with Peter Hedges4:30 pm

WTIUC
30.3
Joanne Weir's Plates and Places
Pasta From Scratch8:30 am
Trails to Oishii Tokyo
9:00 am
Journeys in Japan
Tateyama: Wondrous Underwater Encounters9:30 am
Ask This Old House
Repairing a Floor10:00 am
The Woodwright's Shop
Dovetailed Grease Pot10:30 am
Garden Smart
Season 54, Episode 611:00 am
Make48
Episode 20311:30 am
No Passport Required
Miami12:00 pm
Taste the Islands
Eat Your Veggies1:00 pm
Steven Raichlen's Project Smoke
Tropical Smoke1:30 pm
Mexico: One Plate at a Time
Ceviches Gone Wild2:00 pm
Ellie's Real Good Food
Spring Break With No Regrets2:30 pm
Pati's Mexican Table
Isla Mujeres Inspired3:00 pm
Taste the Islands
Roots and Rum3:30 pm
Primal Grill With Steven Raichlen
Barbecue's Birthplace4:00 pm
Primal Grill With Steven Raichlen
Fish Without Fear4:30 pm

WTIUE
30.4
  new   Firing Line With Margaret Hoover
05-17-20198:30 am
  new   Live From Lincoln Center
Annaleigh Ashford in Concert9:00 am
Live From Lincoln Center
Leslie Odom Jr. in Concert10:00 am
Indiana Week in Review
11:00 am
Indiana Newsdesk
11:30 am
  new   Washington Week
05-17-201912:00 pm
  new   Firing Line With Margaret Hoover
05-17-201912:30 pm
Live From Lincoln Center
Annaleigh Ashford in Concert1:00 pm
Live From Lincoln Center
Leslie Odom Jr. in Concert2:00 pm
Indiana Week in Review
3:00 pm
Indiana Newsdesk
3:30 pm
  new   Washington Week
05-17-20194:00 pm
  new   Firing Line With Margaret Hoover
05-17-20194:30 pm

WTIUK
30.5
Peg + Cat
The Dance Problem; Follow the Bouncing Ball8:30 am
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That!
Bounce; Timmy Tippy Toe9:00 am
Splash and Bubbles
Mayor for a Day; Oblo From Down Below9:30 am
Sesame Street
Rosita and Elmo Teach Yoga10:00 am
Super WHY!
Silly Word Play10:30 am
Clifford the Big Red Dog
Little Big Pup; Getting to Know You11:00 am
Caillou
Caillou the Bookworm11:30 am
Sid the Science Kid
Must See TV12:00 pm
WordWorld
A String's the Thing; J-J-Jelly12:30 pm
Peep and the Big Wide World/Pocoyo
Quack and the Amazing Sandy Magic; Duckball1:00 pm
Splash and Bubbles
Mayor for a Day; Oblo From Down Below1:30 pm
Sesame Street
Rosita and Elmo Teach Yoga2:00 pm
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
Daniel's New Friend; Same and Different2:30 pm
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
Prince Wednesday Finds a Way to Play; Finding a Way to Play on Backwards Day3:00 pm
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Slumber Party; Puptastic3:30 pm
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That!
Bounce; Timmy Tippy Toe4:00 pm
Dinosaur Train
Valley of the Stygimolochs; Tiny Loves Fish4:30 pm

WPBY
35.1
  new    Good Morning America: Weekend Edition
8:00 am
  new   This Week With George Stephanopoulos
9:00 am
To Be Announced
10:00 am
  new   Kickin' It
05-13-201910:30 am
  sports   American Ninja Warrior
Denver Qualifiers Hour 111:30 am
To Be Announced
12:30 pm
  sports   Rocky Mountain Elk Foundation
1:00 pm
  sports   The Musky Hunter
1:30 pm
  sports   Bow Hunting Turkeys
2:00 pm
To Be Announced
2:30 pm
  new   JBFA: Stories From the 2019 James Beard Awards
4:00 pm

WHMBDT1
40.1
Manna-Fest With Perry Stone
8:30 am
To Be Announced
9:00 am
Catholic Mass
9:30 am
Worship Anew 1959
10:00 am
Bethel Baptist Church
10:30 am
Love a Child
11:00 am
Paid Programming
11:30 am
The Lone Ranger
12:00 pm
The Lone Ranger
12:30 pm
The Lone Ranger
1:00 pm
The Lone Ranger
1:30 pm
The Lone Ranger
2:00 pm
The Lone Ranger
2:30 pm
Paid Programming
3:00 pm
Paid Programming
3:30 pm
Zion Tabernacle
4:00 pm
New Beginning Fellowship
4:30 pm

WHMBDT2
40.2
The Busy World of Richard Scarry
Has Anyone Seen My Book; P.J. Pig's Brave Day; Vanderbuilt's New8:30 am
The New Adventures of Madeline
Madeline and the Haunted Castle9:00 am
Heathcliff & the Catillac Cats
Grandpa Vs. Grandpa; The Big Game Hunter9:30 am
The Pink Panther Show
10:00 am
The Pink Panther Show
10:30 am
All Dogs Go to Heaven
La Doggy Vita11:00 am
All Dogs Go to Heaven
Travels With Charlie11:30 am
Flipper
With Brothers Like This12:00 pm
Flipper
Submersible1:00 pm
  movie   Samaritan: The Mitch Snyder Story
2:00 pm
  movie   Fly Away Home 
4:30 pm

WHMBDT3
40.3
 Mine Finds by Jay King Jewelry
8:00 am
Chef Curtis Stone
9:00 am
Sunday Fashion Edit with Callie Northagen
10:00 am
Sunday Fashion Edit with Callie Northagen
11:00 am
Diane Gilman Fashions 25th Anniversary
12:00 pm
Diane Gilman Fashions 25th Anniversary
1:00 pm
Mine Finds by Jay King Jewelry
2:00 pm
Mine Finds by Jay King Jewelry
3:00 pm
Electronic Connection
4:00 pm

WCLJDT
42.1
 Hoover SmartWash Makes Deep Cleaning Easy!
8:00 am
Paid Programming
9:00 am
Paid Programming
9:30 am
Paid Programming
10:00 am
Hoover SmartWash Makes Deep Cleaning Easy!
10:30 am
White Collar
Hard Sell11:00 am
White Collar
Bad Judgment12:00 pm
White Collar
Vital Signs1:00 pm
White Collar
Home Invasion2:00 pm
White Collar
Bottlenecked3:00 pm
White Collar
Front Man4:00 pm

WCLJ2
42.2
Pathway to Victory
8:30 am
Hope Generation With Ben Courson
9:00 am
Kerry Shook
9:30 am
Fresh Life
10:00 am
The Potter's Touch
10:30 am
Brian Houston @ Hillsong TV
11:00 am
Let's Talk With Brian Houston
11:30 am
Hillsong Teaching With Robert Fergusson
12:00 pm
Hillsong Teaching With Terry Crist
12:30 pm
Worship by Hillsong
1:00 pm
Worship by Hillsong
2:00 pm
The Potter's Touch
3:00 pm
Live Big
3:30 pm
Sex, Love & Relationships
4:00 pm

WCLJDT3
42.3
Praise & Worship Videos
8:30 am
John Gray World
9:00 am
15th Street Live
9:30 am
Liberty
10:00 am
Praise & Worship Videos
11:00 am
Encounter TV
12:00 pm
Amplify
12:30 pm
Stronger With Clayton King
1:00 pm
John Gray World
1:30 pm
Praise & Worship Videos
2:00 pm
15th Street Live
2:30 pm
JUCE TV Live
3:00 pm
Juce TV Live After Party
4:00 pm
Music Videos
4:30 pm

WCLJDT4
42.4
Maratónica May 2019
8:30 am
Maratónica May 2019
9:00 am
Maratónica May 2019
9:30 am
Maratónica May 2019
10:00 am
Maratónica May 2019
10:30 am
Maratónica May 2019
11:00 am
Maratónica May 2019
11:30 am
Maratónica May 2019
12:00 pm
Maratónica May 2019
12:30 pm
Maratónica May 2019
1:00 pm
Maratónica May 2019
1:30 pm
Maratónica May 2019
2:00 pm
Maratónica May 2019
2:30 pm
Maratónica May 2019
3:00 pm
Maratónica May 2019
3:30 pm
Maratónica May 2019
4:00 pm
Maratónica May 2019
4:30 pm

WCLJS
42.5
Placed on the Rock
8:30 am
Skyway Church
9:00 am
Life Today
9:30 am
Treasures
10:00 am
A Heart After God
10:30 am
Encounter TV
11:00 am
Now Living
11:30 am
Rise to the Call with Dr. Antipas Harris
12:00 pm
New Season CWC
12:30 pm
Somebody Loves You with Raul Ries
1:00 pm
Real
1:30 pm
Faith Alive
2:00 pm
New Beginnings
2:30 pm
The Dynamic Life
3:00 pm
Now Living
3:30 pm
Life Today
4:00 pm
The Church Movement
4:30 pm

COZI
46.1
Beakman's World
Noises at Night, Beakmania & The Nose8:30 am
Bill Nye the Science Guy
Genes9:00 am
Bill Nye the Science Guy
Do-it-Yourself Science9:30 am
Saved by the Bell
Video Yearbook10:00 am
Saved by the Bell
Snow White and the Seven Dorks10:30 am
Saved by the Bell
The Last Dance11:00 am
Saved by the Bell
Aftermath11:30 am
The Brady Bunch
Lost Locket, Found Locket12:00 pm
The Brady Bunch
The Dropout12:30 pm
The Brady Bunch
The Babysitters1:00 pm
The Brady Bunch
The Slumber Caper1:30 pm
Gilligan's Island
Don't Bug the Mosquitoes2:00 pm
Gilligan's Island
Gilligan Gets Bugged2:30 pm
Gilligan's Island
Mine Hero3:00 pm
Gilligan's Island
Erika Tiffany-Smith to the Rescue3:30 pm
Gilligan's Island
Not Guilty4:00 pm
Gilligan's Island
You've Been Disconnected4:30 pm

START
47.1
 Touched by an Angel
Sympathy for the Devil8:00 am
On the Spot
Bad Ideas; Oddities; Mad Science9:00 am
The Coolest Places on Earth
Colorful Central and South America9:30 am
Zoo Clues
Animal Invaders10:00 am
Animal Atlas
Hungry as a Bear10:30 am
Wonderful World
Nature's Fury, Wild Weather, Wild Fires11:00 am
Wonderful World
Ocean Waves, Avalanches, Earthquakes11:30 am
Medium
A Taste of Her Own Medicine12:00 pm
Crossing Jordan
Sunset Division1:00 pm
Crossing Jordan
Pandora's Trunk2:00 pm
Cold Case
The Boy in the Box3:00 pm
Cold Case
Disco Inferno4:00 pm

WIPBHD
49.1
Curious George
George's Photo Finish; Monkey Mystery Gift8:30 am
Let's Go Luna!
The Big Dig; Amazing Man9:00 am
Nature Cat
Breezy Rider; Swamp Thing9:30 am
Ready Jet Go!
Mindy's Bedtime; Galileo, Galileo!10:00 am
Wild Kratts
Attack of the Tree Eating Aliens10:30 am
Kid Stew
Season 2, Episode 211:00 am
Best of Immense Possibilities
Restorative Justice11:30 am
Courage, Brains and Muscle: Our Environmental Cham
12:00 pm
Consuelo Mack WealthTrack
1:00 pm
Indiana Week in Review
1:30 pm
Inside Indiana Business
2:00 pm
Song of the Mountains
Jeff Little Trio With Wayne Henderson3:00 pm
Islands Without Cars
Germany's Heligoland Island4:00 pm
This Old House
See Glass4:30 pm

WIPBDT
49.2
Joanne Weir's Plates and Places
Pasta From Scratch8:30 am
Trails to Oishii Tokyo
9:00 am
Journeys in Japan
Tateyama: Wondrous Underwater Encounters9:30 am
Ask This Old House
Repairing a Floor10:00 am
The Woodwright's Shop
Dovetailed Grease Pot10:30 am
Garden Smart
Season 54, Episode 611:00 am
Make48
Episode 20311:30 am
No Passport Required
Miami12:00 pm
Taste the Islands
Eat Your Veggies1:00 pm
Steven Raichlen's Project Smoke
Tropical Smoke1:30 pm
Mexico: One Plate at a Time
Ceviches Gone Wild2:00 pm
Ellie's Real Good Food
Spring Break With No Regrets2:30 pm
Pati's Mexican Table
Isla Mujeres Inspired3:00 pm
Taste the Islands
Roots and Rum3:30 pm
Primal Grill With Steven Raichlen
Barbecue's Birthplace4:00 pm
Primal Grill With Steven Raichlen
Fish Without Fear4:30 pm

WIPBW
49.3
 WIPB Weather 
1:00 am

WIWU
51
 Hour of Power
8:00 am
Phipps Gospel Sing
9:00 am
College Wesleyan Church
10:00 am
Crossroads
10:30 am
IWU Chapel Reflections
11:00 am
Rod Crossman: Fireside Sketches
11:30 am
Phipps Gospel Sing
12:00 pm
Quilt in a Day
1:00 pm
IWU Best Lecture
1:30 pm
Sister 2 Sister
2:00 pm
Dinner Conversations
2:30 pm
College Wesleyan Church
3:00 pm
Crossroads
3:30 pm
Crossroads
4:00 pm
Power Walk Ministries With Dr. Paul Cannings
4:30 pm

WIWU
51.1
 Hour of Power
8:00 am
Phipps Gospel Sing
9:00 am
College Wesleyan Church
10:00 am
Crossroads
10:30 am
IWU Chapel Reflections
11:00 am
Rod Crossman: Fireside Sketches
11:30 am
Phipps Gospel Sing
12:00 pm
Quilt in a Day
1:00 pm
IWU Best Lecture
1:30 pm
Sister 2 Sister
2:00 pm
Dinner Conversations
2:30 pm
College Wesleyan Church
3:00 pm
Crossroads
3:30 pm
Crossroads
4:00 pm
Power Walk Ministries With Dr. Paul Cannings
4:30 pm

WXIN-DT
59.1
  new    FOX 59 Morning News at 8AM
8:00 am
  new   FOX 59 Morning News at 9:00 AM
9:00 am
In Focus
9:30 am
  new   Fox News Sunday With Chris Wallace
05-19-201910:00 am
Xploration Nature Knows Best
11:00 am
Xploration DIY SCI
11:30 am
The Simpsons
Friend With Benefit12:00 pm
The Simpsons
Smoke on the Daughter12:30 pm
The Simpsons
Lisa With an 'S'1:00 pm
The Simpsons
Today I Am a Clown1:30 pm
The Simpsons
Eternal Moonshine of the Simpson Mind2:00 pm
The Simpsons
That 90s Show2:30 pm
Two and a Half Men
818-jlkpuzo3:00 pm
Two and a Half Men
Whipped Unto the Third Generation3:30 pm
Two and a Half Men
For the Sake of the Child4:00 pm
Two and a Half Men
Give Me Your Thumb4:30 pm

ANTEN
59.2
The Partridge Family
Fellini, Bergman and Partridge8:30 am
Three's a Crowd
Family Affair9:00 am
The Ropers
The Skeleton9:30 am
Three's Company
Chrissy's New Boss10:00 am
Three's Company
The Crush10:30 am
Mork & Mindy
Gotta Run11:00 am
Mork & Mindy
The Mork Report11:30 am
Gimme a Break!
Julie's First Love12:00 pm
Gimme a Break!
Nell's Ex12:30 pm
The Hogan Family
Strangers on a Train1:00 pm
The Hogan Family
The Naked Truth1:30 pm
Head of the Class
Psyched Out at Fillmore2:00 pm
Head of the Class
Revenge of the Liberal2:30 pm
Family Ties
Designated Hitter3:00 pm
Family Ties
Don't Go Changin'3:30 pm
Silver Spoons
Rumors Are Flying4:00 pm
Silver Spoons
The House Guest4:30 pm

THIS
59.3
  movie    Crusoe
7:00 am
The Patty Duke Show
Patty, the Practical Joker9:00 am
Mister Ed
Ed the Chauffeur9:30 am
The Wild, Wild World of Animals
10:00 am
Eco Comp Teens
10:30 am
Missing: Unsolved Cases
11:00 am
The Addams Family
Christmas with the Addams Family11:30 am
  movie   Dirty Rotten Scoundrels
12:00 pm
  movie   Three Amigos!
2:00 pm
  movie   Ace Ventura: Pet Detective 
4:00 pm

CHARGE
59.4
Paid Programming
8:30 am
Paid Programming
9:00 am
Paid Programming
9:30 am
Paid Programming
10:00 am
Paid Programming
10:30 am
Paid Programming
11:00 am
Paid Programming
11:30 am
  sports   Lindner's Angling Edge
12:00 pm
  sports   Bow Hunting Turkeys
12:30 pm
  sports   Scott Martin Challenge
1:00 pm
  movie   Home of the Brave
1:30 pm
  movie   A Guy Thing 
4:00 pm

ION HD
63.1
Paid Programming
8:30 am
NCIS: Los Angeles
The Frozen Lake9:00 am
NCIS: Los Angeles
Iron Curtain Rising10:00 am
NCIS: Los Angeles
Merry Evasion11:00 am
NCIS: Los Angeles
Allegiance12:00 pm
NCIS: Los Angeles
War Cries1:00 pm
NCIS: Los Angeles
Tuhon2:00 pm
NCIS: Los Angeles
Fish Out of Water3:00 pm
NCIS: Los Angeles
Between the Lines4:00 pm

qubo
63.2
Babar
La Tour De Celesteville8:30 am
Babar
The Rhino War9:00 am
Babar
Double the Guards9:30 am
Pirates: Adventures in Art
The Golden Gorgon10:00 am
Pirates: Adventures in Art
The Phantom of Crazy Castle10:30 am
My House, Your Money
Finding a Condo for the Young Doctor11:00 am
Pirates: Adventures in Art
Landscape11:30 am
Pirates: Adventures in Art
Go Fly a Kite12:00 pm
Pirates: Adventures in Art
Tricky Tower12:30 pm
Pirates: Adventures in Art
The Adv. of Wildfang Island1:00 pm
Pirates: Adventures in Art
The Adv. of Dragon Boat1:30 pm
The Adventures of Paddington Bear
Paddington Makes a Clean Sweep; Paddington at the Olympics; Paddington and Do It Yourself2:00 pm
The Adventures of Paddington Bear
In and Out of Trouble; Sir Paddington; A Spot of Decorating2:30 pm
The Adventures of Paddington Bear
Paddington in Touch; Paddington and the Dead Sea; Goings on at Number Thirty Two3:00 pm
The Adventures of Paddington Bear
A Sticky Time; Corporal Paddington; Paddington Buys a Share3:30 pm
The Adventures of Paddington Bear
Paddington Takes a Cut; Anchors Away; Paddington Passes Through4:00 pm
The Adventures of Paddington Bear
What's Going on at Number 32; Paddington at the Stone Garden; Trouble in the Bargain Basement4:30 pm

IONL
63.3
 Hoover SmartWash Makes Deep Cleaning Easy!
8:00 am
Paid Programming
9:00 am
Paid Programming
9:30 am
Paid Programming
10:00 am
Hoover SmartWash Makes Deep Cleaning Easy!
10:30 am
White Collar
Hard Sell11:00 am
White Collar
Bad Judgment12:00 pm
White Collar
Vital Signs1:00 pm
White Collar
Home Invasion2:00 pm
White Collar
Bottlenecked3:00 pm
White Collar
Front Man4:00 pm

SHOP
63.4
Paid Programming
8:30 am
Paid Programming
9:00 am
Paid Programming
9:30 am
Paid Programming
10:00 am
Hoover SmartWash Makes Deep Cleaning Easy!
10:30 am
Paid Programming
11:30 am
Paid Programming
12:00 pm
Paid Programming
12:30 pm
Paid Programming
1:00 pm
Paid Programming
1:30 pm
Paid Programming
2:00 pm
Paid Programming
2:30 pm
Paid Programming
3:00 pm
Hoover SmartWash Makes Deep Cleaning Easy!
3:30 pm
Paid Programming
4:30 pm

QVC
63.5
 Dyson Cleaning
8:00 am
Sunday Morning Q
9:00 am
Dyson Cleaning
11:00 am
In the Kitchen with David
12:00 pm
Dyson Cleaning
3:00 pm
Susan Graver Style
4:00 pm

HSN
63.6
 Mine Finds by Jay King Jewelry
8:00 am
Chef Curtis Stone
9:00 am
Sunday Fashion Edit with Callie Northagen
10:00 am
Sunday Fashion Edit with Callie Northagen
11:00 am
Diane Gilman Fashions 25th Anniversary
12:00 pm
Diane Gilman Fashions 25th Anniversary
1:00 pm
Mine Finds by Jay King Jewelry
2:00 pm
Mine Finds by Jay King Jewelry
3:00 pm
Electronic Connection
4:00 pm

DAYSTAR
69.1
Jentezen Franklin
8:30 am
John Hagee
9:00 am
Marriage Today With Jimmy & Karen
10:00 am
Pastor Robert Morris Ministries
10:30 am
In Touch with Dr. Charles Stanley
11:00 am
Your Move With Andy Stanley
11:30 am
The Winning Walk
12:00 pm
Larry & Tiz Huch
12:30 pm
Hour of Power With Bobby Schuller
1:00 pm
The Jewish Jesus
1:30 pm
Kerry Shook
2:00 pm
Don Wilton
2:30 pm
Love Worth Finding with Adrian Rogers
3:00 pm
Ralph Douglas West
3:30 pm
Tommy Bates
4:00 pm
Gospel Music Showcase
4:30 pm



America's leading cord cutting resource now shows America's TV listings for this zip code! Easily watch what is on TV now and tonight with an antenna. In fact, every TV series and TV show you see here can be watched for free with a quality DTV antenna. Our TV schedule shows you what is on TV over the next 4 hours. NoCable provides show details and times for every local channel within the Indianapolis Area Channels - Broadcast TV viewing area. We are not affiliated with TVGuide.com