4:00 pm               4:30 pm               5:00 pm               5:30 pm               6:00 pm               6:30 pm               7:00 pm               7:30 pm               8:00 pm               8:30 pm               9:00 pm               9:30 pm               10:00 pm               10:30 pm               11:00 pm               11:30 pm               12:00 am               

WTTVD
4.1
The People’s Court
05-20-20194:00 pm
new CBS4 News at Five
5:00 pm
new CBS4 News at Six
6:00 pm
new CBS Evening News With Norah O’Donnell
6:30 pm
The Big Bang Theory
The Change Constant7:00 pm
The Big Bang Theory
The Graduation Transmission7:30 pm
The Neighborhood
Welcome to Co-Habitation8:00 pm
Bob (Hearts) Abishola
The Canadians Of Africa8:30 pm
All Rise
What the Bailiff Saw9:00 pm
Bull
Rectify10:00 pm
new CBS4 News at Eleven
11:00 pm
The Late Show With Stephen Colbert
11:35 pm

WTTV2
4.2
black-ish
Pilot4:00 pm
black-ish
Dog Eat Dog World4:30 pm
The Goldbergs
Daddy Daughter Day5:00 pm
The Goldbergs
Fonzie Scheme5:30 pm
Modern Family
Best Men6:00 pm
Modern Family
The Wow Factor6:30 pm
Two and a Half Men
Woo-Hoo, a Hernia Exam!7:00 pm
Two and a Half Men
It Was ‘Mame,’ Mom7:30 pm
2 Broke Girls
And the Move-in Meltdown8:00 pm
2 Broke Girls
And the Bear Truth8:30 pm
Friends
9:00 pm
Friends
9:30 pm
Seinfeld
The Note10:00 pm
Seinfeld
The Wait Out10:30 pm
The King of Queens
Gambling N’ Diction11:00 pm
The King of Queens
Supermarket Story11:30 pm
How I Met Your Mother
The Fight12:00 am

COMET
4.3
Sliders
The Exodus4:00 pm
Sliders
The Exodus5:00 pm
Quantum Leap
Nuclear Family6:00 pm
Quantum Leap
Shock Theater7:00 pm
Battlestar Galactica
A Disquiet That Follows My Soul8:00 pm
Battlestar Galactica
The Oath9:00 pm
Stargate SG-1
Tok’ra10:00 pm
Stargate SG-1
Tok’ra11:00 pm
Stargate SG-1
Spirits12:00 am

RTV6HD
6.1
Judge Judy
Father Reports Suspected Child Abuse; Pit Bull Bites Man in Behind!4:00 pm
Judge Judy
Your Homelessness Is Not Your Sister’s Problem; Invasion of Privacy, Assault and Theft?4:30 pm
new WRTV News: The News at 5:00
5:00 pm
new WRTV News: The News at 5:30
5:30 pm
new WRTV News: The News at 6:00
6:00 pm
new ABC World News Tonight With David Muir
6:30 pm
new WRTV News: The News at 7:00
7:00 pm
The List
7:30 pm
new CMA Best of Fest
8:00 pm
new WRTV News: The News at 11:00
11:00 pm
Jimmy Kimmel Live!
11:35 pm

GRIT
6.2
Laramie
Shadow of the Past4:00 pm
Tales of Wells Fargo
Deadwood5:00 pm
Tales of Wells Fargo
The Gun5:30 pm
Tales of Wells Fargo
The Wayfarers6:00 pm
Tales of Wells Fargo
The Reward7:00 pm
Tales of Wells Fargo
The Pickpocket7:30 pm
movie El Dorado
8:00 pm
movie Shane
10:30 pm

LAFF
6.3
That ’70s Show
Eric’s Buddy4:00 pm
That ’70s Show
Best Christmas Ever4:30 pm
That ’70s Show
Ski Trip5:00 pm
That ’70s Show
Stolen Car5:30 pm
According to Jim
Any Man of Mine6:00 pm
According to Jim
Jim’s Birthday6:30 pm
Home Improvement
The Dating Game7:00 pm
Home Improvement
A Night to Dismember7:30 pm
Home Improvement
The Niece8:00 pm
Home Improvement
Jill’s Passion8:30 pm
Home Improvement
Losing My Religion9:00 pm
Home Improvement
Thanksgiving9:30 pm
Home Improvement
Pump You Up10:00 pm
Home Improvement
Bright Christmas10:30 pm
According to Jim
Jim Almighty11:00 pm
According to Jim
The Hot Wife11:30 pm
That ’70s Show
Jackie Bags Hyde12:00 am

WRTVDT4
6.4
Unsolved Mysteries
4:00 pm
Unsolved Mysteries
5:00 pm
Crime Watch Daily With Chris Hansen
Doctor’s Deadly Orders6:00 pm
Crime Watch Daily With Chris Hansen
Supermodel Murder Mystery7:00 pm
The First 48
Last Fare8:00 pm
The First 48
Last Night Out; Death Do Us Part9:00 pm
The First 48
Lester Street10:00 pm
Oj25
Sock Talk11:00 pm
Crime Watch Daily With Chris Hansen
What Happened to Lauren Agee?12:00 am

WISHHD
8.1
All in – News 8 at 4pm
4:00 pm
new 24-Hour News 8 at 5PM
5:00 pm
new 24-Hour News 8 at 6PM
6:00 pm
Inside Edition
7:00 pm
new ET Entertainment Tonight
07-13-20207:30 pm
new Whose Line Is It Anyway?
Gary Anthony Williams 58:00 pm
Whose Line Is It Anyway?
Greg Proops 38:30 pm
new Penn & Teller: Fool Us
Teller Talks!!!9:00 pm
new 24-Hour News 8 at 10PM
10:00 pm
WISH News 8 @ 11PM
11:00 pm
new Access Hollywood
07-13-202011:30 pm
new Extra
07-13-202012:00 am

GETTV
8.2
Guns of Paradise
The Women4:00 pm
Guns of Paradise
Bad Blood5:00 pm
Good Times
The Boarder6:00 pm
Good Times
The Enlistment6:30 pm
Sanford and Son
The Suitcase Case7:00 pm
Sanford and Son
The Return of the Barracuda7:30 pm
All in the Family
Archie’s Road Back8:00 pm
All in the Family
Mike and Gloria Meet8:30 pm
All in the Family
The Longest Kiss9:00 pm
All in the Family
Archie and the Miracle9:30 pm
Sanford and Son
The Masquerade Party10:00 pm
Sanford and Son
Golden Boy10:30 pm
Hot in Cleveland
Bye George, I Think He’s Got It!11:00 pm
Hot in Cleveland
The Gateway Friend11:30 pm
Hot in Cleveland
Some Like It Hot12:00 am

JN
8.3
Dominick Dunne’s Power, Privilege and Justice
4:00 pm
Fred Dinenage: Murder Casebook
5:00 pm
Fred Dinenage: Murder Casebook
6:00 pm
Cold Case Files
7:00 pm
Cold Case Files
8:00 pm
Murder She Solved
9:00 pm
Murder She Solved
10:00 pm
Dog the Bounty Hunter
11:00 pm
Dog the Bounty Hunter
11:30 pm
Killer Kids
12:00 am

WTHRHD
13.1
Dr. Phil
4:00 pm
new Eyewitness News at 5
5:00 pm
new Eyewitness News at 5:30
5:30 pm
new Eyewitness News at 6
6:00 pm
new NBC Nightly News With Lester Holt
6:30 pm
Wheel of Fortune
Great American Cities – San Diego – Day 17:00 pm
Jeopardy!
Tournament of Champions Day 67:30 pm
new The Titan Games
East Region Premiere: UFC Champ Tyron Woodley and Gold Medalist Hannah Teter8:00 pm
The Wall
Damon and Deidra9:00 pm
Dateline NBC
10:00 pm
new Eyewitness News Nightbeat
11:00 pm
The Tonight Show Starring Jimmy Fallon
11:34 pm

WTHRDT2
13.2
Escape to the Country
Lincolnshire4:00 pm
Escape to the Country
South Somerset5:00 pm
Escape to the Country
Devon6:00 pm
Dr. Phil
7:00 pm
Local Programming Sell This House!
Van Nuys, Cal.–Laura Nelson & Collene Swanson9:00 pm
Sell This House!
Granada Hills, California9:30 pm
Design Inc.
Julie’s Kitchen10:00 pm
Room Service
Tudor Twist10:30 pm
Kitchen Nightmares
Tavolini11:00 pm
Kitchen Nightmares
Capri12:00 am

MeTV
13.3
Wagon Train
The Honorable Don Charlie Story4:00 pm
Adam-12
Airdrop5:00 pm
Adam-12
Lost and Found5:30 pm
The Flintstones
High School Fred6:00 pm
Happy Days
The Second Anniversary Show6:30 pm
M*A*S*H
Margaret’s Marriage7:00 pm
M*A*S*H
Fade Out, Fade In (1)7:30 pm
The Andy Griffith Show
Mayberry on Record8:00 pm
The Andy Griffith Show
Andy Saves Barney’s Morale8:30 pm
Gomer Pyle, USMC
Gomer Pyle, Civilian9:00 pm
Green Acres
The Youth Center9:30 pm
Hogan’s Heroes
Go Light on Heavy Water10:00 pm
Hogan’s Heroes
Top Hat, White Tie and Bom Sight10:30 pm
The Carol Burnett Show
Peggy Lee, Dom Deluise11:00 pm
Perry Mason
The Case of the Nautical Knot11:30 pm

WTHRDT4
13.4
Dominick Dunne’s Power, Privilege and Justice
4:00 pm
Fred Dinenage: Murder Casebook
5:00 pm
Fred Dinenage: Murder Casebook
6:00 pm
Cold Case Files
7:00 pm
Cold Case Files
8:00 pm
Murder She Solved
9:00 pm
Murder She Solved
10:00 pm
Dog the Bounty Hunter
11:00 pm
Dog the Bounty Hunter
11:30 pm
Killer Kids
12:00 am

WTHRDT5
13.5
How Booze Built America
4:00 pm
Auction Kings
5:00 pm
Auction Kings
5:30 pm
Unsolved History
6:00 pm
Modern Marvels
7:00 pm
Modern Marvels
8:00 pm
Dual Survival
9:00 pm
American Loggers
10:00 pm
IRT Deadliest Roads
11:00 pm
Most Daring
12:00 am

WTHRDT6
13.6
Stand Up Nashville!
4:00 pm
Hee Haw
5:00 pm
Ditty TV’s Americana Connection
6:00 pm
Ditty TV’s Concert Series
7:00 pm
Opry
8:00 pm
movie TBA
9:00 pm
movie TBA
11:00 pm

WREP
15.1
Daytime
4:00 pm
Local Weather
5:00 pm
Vegas Unveiled: A Virtual Vegas Vacation
6:00 pm
Daily Flash
7:00 pm
The Big Biz Show
8:00 pm
Heartland Poker Tour
9:00 pm
Vegas Unveiled: A Virtual Vegas Vacation
10:00 pm
Pawn Stars
11:00 pm
Pawn Stars
11:30 pm
Heartland Poker Tour
12:00 am

WREP
15.2
 Local Programming
12:00 am
Local Programming

WREP
15.3
 Local Programming
12:00 am
Local Programming

WPBIF
16.1
new Maury
07-13-20204:00 pm
Mike & Molly
Joyce & Vince and Peaches & Herb5:00 pm
2 Broke Girls
And the Move-in Meltdown5:30 pm
Mom
Benito Poppins and a Warm Pumpkin6:00 pm
Last Man Standing
The Wolf Returns6:30 pm
The Big Bang Theory
The Change Constant7:00 pm
The Big Bang Theory
The Graduation Transmission7:30 pm
9-1-1
Seize the Day8:00 pm
9-1-1: Lone Star
Austin, We Have a Problem9:00 pm
new Star City News @ 10
10:00 pm
DailyMailTV
10:35 pm
Chicago P.D.
Different Mistakes11:05 pm
Two and a Half Men
Woo-Hoo, a Hernia Exam!12:05 am

WPBIN
16.2
Judge Judy
Father Reports Suspected Child Abuse; Pit Bull Bites Man in Behind!4:00 pm
Judge Judy
Your Homelessness Is Not Your Sister’s Problem; Invasion of Privacy, Assault and Theft?4:30 pm
new TMZ
5:00 pm
new Extra
07-13-20205:30 pm
new Star City News @ 6
6:00 pm
new NBC Nightly News With Lester Holt
6:30 pm
Family Feud
7:00 pm
Family Feud
05-14-20197:30 pm
new The Titan Games
East Region Premiere: UFC Champ Tyron Woodley and Gold Medalist Hannah Teter8:00 pm
The Wall
Damon and Deidra9:00 pm
Dateline NBC
10:00 pm
new Star City News @ 11
11:00 pm
The Tonight Show Starring Jimmy Fallon
11:34 pm

WPBI-LD3
16.3
The Doctors
4:00 pm
The Dr. Oz Show
5:00 pm
Funny You Should Ask
03-30-20206:00 pm
new ABC World News Tonight With David Muir
6:30 pm
Star City News @ 7
7:00 pm
new ET Entertainment Tonight
07-13-20207:30 pm
new CMA Best of Fest
8:00 pm
new Star City News @ 11
11:00 pm
Jimmy Kimmel Live!
11:35 pm

WIIH
17.1
Guns of Paradise
The Women4:00 pm
Guns of Paradise
Bad Blood5:00 pm
Good Times
The Boarder6:00 pm
Good Times
The Enlistment6:30 pm
Sanford and Son
The Suitcase Case7:00 pm
Sanford and Son
The Return of the Barracuda7:30 pm
All in the Family
Archie’s Road Back8:00 pm
All in the Family
Mike and Gloria Meet8:30 pm
All in the Family
The Longest Kiss9:00 pm
All in the Family
Archie and the Miracle9:30 pm
Sanford and Son
The Masquerade Party10:00 pm
Sanford and Son
Golden Boy10:30 pm
Hot in Cleveland
Bye George, I Think He’s Got It!11:00 pm
Hot in Cleveland
The Gateway Friend11:30 pm
Hot in Cleveland
Some Like It Hot12:00 am

WLFIHD
18.1
The Ellen DeGeneres Show
Tyler Perry; Marshmello; Kane Brown4:00 pm
new News Channel 18 at 5PM
5:00 pm
Inside Edition
5:30 pm
new News 18 at Six
6:00 pm
new CBS Evening News With Norah O’Donnell
6:30 pm
Wheel of Fortune
Great American Cities – San Diego – Day 17:00 pm
Jeopardy!
Tournament of Champions Day 67:30 pm
The Neighborhood
Welcome to Co-Habitation8:00 pm
Bob (Hearts) Abishola
The Canadians Of Africa8:30 pm
All Rise
What the Bailiff Saw9:00 pm
Bull
Rectify10:00 pm
new News 18 at Eleven
11:00 pm
The Late Show With Stephen Colbert
11:35 pm

WLFI
18.2
Jerry Springer
Curbside Sex4:00 pm
black-ish
Pilot5:00 pm
black-ish
Dog Eat Dog World5:30 pm
Bob’s Burgers
The Horse Rider-er6:00 pm
Bob’s Burgers
Glued, Where’s My Bob?6:30 pm
Family Guy
Quagmire’s Dad7:00 pm
Family Guy
Death Lives7:30 pm
new Whose Line Is It Anyway?
Gary Anthony Williams 58:00 pm
Whose Line Is It Anyway?
Greg Proops 38:30 pm
new Penn & Teller: Fool Us
Teller Talks!!!9:00 pm
Seinfeld
The Note10:00 pm
Seinfeld
The Wait Out10:30 pm
The Goldbergs
Daddy Daughter Day11:00 pm
The Goldbergs
Fonzie Scheme11:30 pm
Who Wants to Be a Millionaire
12:00 am

ION
18.3
CSI: Miami
Tipping Point4:00 pm
CSI: Miami
Head Case5:00 pm
CSI: Miami
And They’re Offed6:00 pm
CSI: Miami
Smoke Gets in Your CSIs7:00 pm
CSI: Miami
Presumed Guilty8:00 pm
CSI: Miami
Sink or Swim9:00 pm
CSI: Miami
Divorce Party10:00 pm
CSI: Miami
Flight Risk11:00 pm
CSI: Miami
Target Specific12:00 am

WLFI
18.4
Guns of Paradise
The Women4:00 pm
Guns of Paradise
Bad Blood5:00 pm
Good Times
The Boarder6:00 pm
Good Times
The Enlistment6:30 pm
Sanford and Son
The Suitcase Case7:00 pm
Sanford and Son
The Return of the Barracuda7:30 pm
All in the Family
Archie’s Road Back8:00 pm
All in the Family
Mike and Gloria Meet8:30 pm
All in the Family
The Longest Kiss9:00 pm
All in the Family
Archie and the Miracle9:30 pm
Sanford and Son
The Masquerade Party10:00 pm
Sanford and Son
Golden Boy10:30 pm
Hot in Cleveland
Bye George, I Think He’s Got It!11:00 pm
Hot in Cleveland
The Gateway Friend11:30 pm
Hot in Cleveland
Some Like It Hot12:00 am

WDNI
19.1
new  Al Rojo Vivo con María Celeste
3:58 pm
Suelta la sopa
5:00 pm
Noticias Telemundo mediodía
6:00 pm
new Noticias Telemundo
6:30 pm
new Minuto para ganar
7:00 pm
new Cennet
8:00 pm
new 100 días para enamorarnos
9:00 pm
new Enemigo íntimo
10:00 pm
Noticias Telemundo
11:00 pm
new Noticias Telemundo con Julio Vaqueiro
11:35 pm
new Titulares y Más
12:00 am
Local Programming

WFYIH
20.1
Molly of Denali
Rocky Rescue / Canoe Journey4:00 pm
Ready Jet Go!
My Three Suns ; Magnet P.I.4:30 pm
Odd Squad
Odd in 60 Seconds; Villain Networking5:00 pm
new DW The Day
5:30 pm
new PBS NewsHour
07-13-20206:00 pm
new BBC World News America
7:00 pm
A Chef’s Life
Shake, Rattle, and Pole (Beans)7:30 pm
new Antiques Roadshow
Vintage Salt Lake City 20208:00 pm
Antiques Roadshow
Vintage New York9:00 pm
Independent Lens
Cooked: Survival by Zip Code10:00 pm
BBC World News
11:00 pm
Are You Being Served?
Fire Practice11:30 pm
Amanpour and Company
12:00 am

WFYI
20.2
new When You Wish Upon a Pickle: A Sesame Street Special
4:00 pm
Let’s Go Luna!
Hoopin’ Hopper; A Chopsticky Situation5:00 pm
Nature Cat
Animal Rescue Crew Nature of Dreams5:30 pm
Wild Kratts
Groundhog Wake Up Call6:00 pm
Wild Kratts
The Great Froggyback Ride6:30 pm
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I Am Mary Shelley; I Am Harry Houdini7:00 pm
Molly of Denali
Wild Moose Chase / Where the Bison Roam7:30 pm
Hero Elementary
8:00 pm
Odd Squad
Mr. Unpredictable; Down the Tubes8:30 pm
Arthur
D.W.’s Blankie; Arthur’s Substitute Teacher Trouble9:00 pm
WordGirl
Mr. Big’s Dolls and Dollars; Great Granny May9:30 pm
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I Am Mary Shelley; I Am Harry Houdini10:00 pm
Wild Kratts
The Great Froggyback Ride10:30 pm
Dinosaur Train
The Wing Kings; The Big Mud Pit11:00 pm
Daniel Tiger’s Neighborhood
Friends and Feelings; Daniel’s Day of Many Feelings11:30 pm
new When You Wish Upon a Pickle: A Sesame Street Special
12:00 am

Plus
20.3
Breakthrough: The Ideas That Changed the World
The Telescope4:00 pm
Hometown Georgia
Episode 75:00 pm
Seeing Canada
Yukon Gold Rush and the Islands of Newfoundland5:30 pm
Rick Steves’ Europe
Scotland’s Islands6:00 pm
Moveable Feast With Fine Cooking
On the Road in Wisconsin, Michigan6:30 pm
new PBS NewsHour
07-13-20207:00 pm
movie Warrior Women
8:00 pm
Grantchester on Masterpiece
Episode Five9:00 pm
Beecham House on Masterpiece
Episode Five10:00 pm
Amanpour and Company
07-13-202011:00 pm
Moveable Feast With Fine Cooking
On the Road in Wisconsin, Michigan12:00 am

WISH-26LD5
23.2
movie  Edison
2:00 pm
movie Roll Bounce
4:30 pm
The Game
You Say Goodbye, I Say Hello7:00 pm
The Game
A Very Special Episode7:30 pm
movie Baggage Claim
8:00 pm
movie Sparkle
10:00 pm

WISH-26LD6
23.4
 NewsNet
12:00 am
Local Programming

WSOT
27.1
Truth For a New Generation
4:00 pm
Embracing New Life with Isik Abla
4:30 pm
Truth For a New Generation
5:00 pm
The John Ankerberg Show
5:30 pm
Christian World News
6:00 pm
CBN NewsWatch
6:30 pm
Real Hope
7:00 pm
Cold Case Christianity
7:30 pm
Connecting Lives Ministry
8:00 pm
Reasonable Faith With Dr. Craig
9:00 pm
Summit Lectures
9:30 pm
The 700 Club
10:00 pm
Wretched TV
11:00 pm
Faith Nation
11:30 pm
The 700 Club
12:00 am

WUDZ
28.1
Press Your Luck
4:00 pm
Card Sharks
4:30 pm
Match Game
5:00 pm
Match Game
5:30 pm
Match Game
6:00 pm
Match Game
6:30 pm
Sale of the Century
7:00 pm
Concentration
7:30 pm
Password Plus
8:00 pm
Let’s Make a Deal
8:30 pm
Supermarket Sweep
9:00 pm
Card Sharks
9:30 pm
Match Game Hollywood Squares Hour
10:00 pm
Password Plus
11:00 pm
Let’s Make a Deal
11:30 pm
Supermarket Sweep
12:00 am

WUDZ
28.2
Nash Bridges
4:00 pm
Nash Bridges
5:00 pm
Nash Bridges
6:00 pm
Nash Bridges
7:00 pm
Star Trek: The Original Series
8:00 pm
Star Trek: The Next Generation
9:00 pm
Star Trek: Deep Space Nine
10:00 pm
Star Trek: Voyager
11:00 pm
Star Trek: Enterprise
12:00 am

WUDZ
28.3
 Jimmy Swaggart Crusade Classics
4:00 am

WUDZ
28.4
Made With Swarovski Zirconia
4:00 pm
Made With Swarovski Zirconia
5:00 pm
Made With Swarovski Zirconia
6:00 pm
Made With Swarovski Zirconia
7:00 pm
Made With Swarovski Zirconia
8:00 pm
Monday Night Luxury
9:00 pm
Monday Night Luxury
10:00 pm
Monday Night Luxury
11:00 pm
Monday Night Luxury
12:00 am

LXNET
28.5
 LX Network Programming
12:00 am
Local Programming

WUDZ
28.6
HP Computer Workshop
4:00 pm
Blink Wireless Home Security
5:00 pm
Bose Sound Innovations
6:00 pm
Electronic Gifts
7:00 pm
Tracfone Wireless – Featuring Samsung
8:00 pm
Christmas Shoppe
9:00 pm
You’re Home with Jill – Holiday Edition
10:00 pm
Christmas Shoppe
12:00 am

WUDZ
28.7
movie  The Big Town
3:10 pm
movie Love and Bullets
5:40 pm
movie Dillinger and Capone
8:00 pm
movie The Squeeze
10:05 pm
Local Programming

WTTKDT
29.1
The People’s Court
05-20-20194:00 pm
new CBS4 News at Five
5:00 pm
new CBS4 News at Six
6:00 pm
new CBS Evening News With Norah O’Donnell
6:30 pm
The Big Bang Theory
The Change Constant7:00 pm
The Big Bang Theory
The Graduation Transmission7:30 pm
The Neighborhood
Welcome to Co-Habitation8:00 pm
Bob (Hearts) Abishola
The Canadians Of Africa8:30 pm
All Rise
What the Bailiff Saw9:00 pm
Bull
Rectify10:00 pm
new CBS4 News at Eleven
11:00 pm
The Late Show With Stephen Colbert
11:35 pm

WTTKDT2
29.2
black-ish
Pilot4:00 pm
black-ish
Dog Eat Dog World4:30 pm
The Goldbergs
Daddy Daughter Day5:00 pm
The Goldbergs
Fonzie Scheme5:30 pm
Modern Family
Best Men6:00 pm
Modern Family
The Wow Factor6:30 pm
Two and a Half Men
Woo-Hoo, a Hernia Exam!7:00 pm
Two and a Half Men
It Was ‘Mame,’ Mom7:30 pm
2 Broke Girls
And the Move-in Meltdown8:00 pm
2 Broke Girls
And the Bear Truth8:30 pm
Friends
9:00 pm
Friends
9:30 pm
Seinfeld
The Note10:00 pm
Seinfeld
The Wait Out10:30 pm
The King of Queens
Gambling N’ Diction11:00 pm
The King of Queens
Supermarket Story11:30 pm
How I Met Your Mother
The Fight12:00 am

WTTKDT2
29.3
Little House on the Prairie
Ma’s Holiday4:00 pm
Little House on the Prairie
School Mom5:00 pm
Little House on the Prairie
The Raccoon6:00 pm
The Munsters
Lily Munster, Girl Model7:00 pm
The Munsters
Munster the Magnificent7:30 pm
Frasier
Enemy at the Gate8:00 pm
Frasier
Proxy Prexy8:30 pm
Roseanne
Fights and Stuff9:00 pm
Roseanne
Call Waiting9:30 pm
Roseanne
Millions from Heaven10:00 pm
Roseanne
What a Day for a Daydream10:30 pm
The Nanny
The Cradle Robbers11:00 pm
The Nanny
The Bird’s Nest11:30 pm
The Nanny
The Rosie Show12:00 am

WTIU-DT1
30.1
Molly of Denali
Rocky Rescue / Canoe Journey4:00 pm
Odd Squad
4:30 pm
Amanpour and Company
5:00 pm
Focus on Europe
6:00 pm
DW News
6:30 pm
new PBS NewsHour
07-13-20207:00 pm
new Antiques Roadshow
Vintage Salt Lake City 20208:00 pm
Antiques Roadshow
Vintage New Orleans9:00 pm
Independent Lens
Cooked: Survival by Zip Code10:00 pm
Amanpour and Company
11:00 pm
BBC World News
12:00 am

WTIUW
30.2
Breakthrough: The Ideas That Changed the World
The Telescope4:00 pm
NHK Newsline
5:00 pm
new BBC World News America
5:30 pm
France 24
6:00 pm
new NHK Newsline
6:30 pm
Reel South
Saint Cloud Hill7:00 pm
The Good Road
Mbale, Uganda: Five Years if You’re Lucky8:00 pm
The Good Road
Punk Rock Buddha (Yangon, Myanmar)8:30 pm
new Local, USA
States of America9:00 pm
Stories From the Stage
Game On!9:30 pm
new PBS NewsHour
07-13-202010:00 pm
new The Day
11:00 pm
BBC World News
11:30 pm
Reel South
Saint Cloud Hill12:00 am

WTIUC
30.3
Flavor of Poland
Kielce4:00 pm
Savor Dakota
Winter4:30 pm
Hometown Georgia
Episode 75:00 pm
Seeing Canada
Yukon Gold Rush and the Islands of Newfoundland5:30 pm
Rick Steves’ Europe
Scotland’s Islands6:00 pm
Moveable Feast With Fine Cooking
On the Road in Wisconsin, Michigan6:30 pm
Simply Ming
Michael Schlow7:00 pm
Cook’s Country
Tex-Mex Favorites7:30 pm
America’s Test Kitchen
Mexican Dinner Party8:00 pm
Moveable Feast With Fine Cooking
On the Road in Wisconsin, Michigan8:30 pm
Beyond Your Backyard
New Orleans, LA9:00 pm
Born to Explore With Richard Wiese
India: Sacred Elephant9:30 pm
Family Travel With Colleen Kelly
The Keys – Episode 2 – Beach Camping in Florida10:00 pm
Seeing Canada
Yukon Gold Rush and the Islands of Newfoundland10:30 pm
Rick Steves’ Europe
Scotland’s Islands11:00 pm
The Best of The Joy of Painting
Contemplative Lady11:30 pm
Moveable Feast With Fine Cooking
On the Road in Wisconsin, Michigan12:00 am

WTIUE
30.4
The Great British Baking Show
Masterclass 44:00 pm
Spy in the Wild, A Nature Miniseries
Bad Behavior5:00 pm
PBS NewsHour
07-13-20206:00 pm
The Day
7:00 pm
Journey Indiana
7:30 pm
The Great British Baking Show
Masterclass 48:00 pm
Spy in the Wild, A Nature Miniseries
Bad Behavior9:00 pm
A Chef’s Life
If You Can’t Beet ‘Em…9:30 pm
China: Power and Prosperity
10:00 pm
DW News
11:00 pm
Focus on Europe
11:30 pm
The Great British Baking Show
Final12:00 am

WTIUK
30.5
new When You Wish Upon a Pickle: A Sesame Street Special
4:00 pm
Let’s Go Luna!
Hoopin’ Hopper; A Chopsticky Situation5:00 pm
Nature Cat
Animal Rescue Crew Nature of Dreams5:30 pm
Wild Kratts
Groundhog Wake Up Call6:00 pm
Wild Kratts
The Great Froggyback Ride6:30 pm
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I Am Mary Shelley; I Am Harry Houdini7:00 pm
Molly of Denali
Wild Moose Chase / Where the Bison Roam7:30 pm
Hero Elementary
8:00 pm
Odd Squad
Mr. Unpredictable; Down the Tubes8:30 pm
Arthur
D.W.’s Blankie; Arthur’s Substitute Teacher Trouble9:00 pm
WordGirl
Mr. Big’s Dolls and Dollars; Great Granny May9:30 pm
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I Am Mary Shelley; I Am Harry Houdini10:00 pm
Wild Kratts
The Great Froggyback Ride10:30 pm
Dinosaur Train
The Wing Kings; The Big Mud Pit11:00 pm
Daniel Tiger’s Neighborhood
Friends and Feelings; Daniel’s Day of Many Feelings11:30 pm
new When You Wish Upon a Pickle: A Sesame Street Special
12:00 am

WPBY
35.1
The Doctors
4:00 pm
The Dr. Oz Show
5:00 pm
Funny You Should Ask
03-30-20206:00 pm
new ABC World News Tonight With David Muir
6:30 pm
Star City News @ 7
7:00 pm
new ET Entertainment Tonight
07-13-20207:30 pm
new CMA Best of Fest
8:00 pm
new Star City News @ 11
11:00 pm
Jimmy Kimmel Live!
11:35 pm

WHMBDT1
40.1
Heartland
4:00 pm
Judge Faith
5:00 pm
Judge Faith
5:30 pm
Judge Faith
6:00 pm
Judge Faith
6:30 pm
Heartland
7:00 pm
The 700 Club
8:00 pm
Paid Program
9:00 pm
Paid Program
9:30 pm
Heartland
10:00 pm
The Lone Ranger
11:00 pm
The Lone Ranger
11:30 pm
The Roy Rogers Show
12:00 am

WHMBDT2
40.2
movie  TBA
2:30 pm
Green Acres
4:30 pm
Are You Smarter Than a 5th Grader?
5:00 pm
Are You Smarter Than a 5th Grader?
5:30 pm
Heartland
6:00 pm
Heartland
7:00 pm
Heartland
8:00 pm
Heartland
9:00 pm
Are You Smarter Than a 5th Grader?
10:00 pm
movie TBA
11:00 pm

WHMBDT3
40.3
Teeter Inversion by Roger Teeter Celebration
4:00 pm
Good Eating with Marlo Smith – Birthday Celebration
5:00 pm
Home Sweet Home Celebration featuring South Street Loft
6:00 pm
Beekman 1802 Bath & Body Celebration
7:00 pm
Beekman 1802 Bath & Body Celebration
8:00 pm
Adam’s Open House – Birthday Celebration
9:00 pm
Adam’s Open House – Birthday Celebration
10:00 pm
Adam’s Open House – Birthday Celebration
11:00 pm
Merry Craftmas – We R Memory Keepers
12:00 am

WHMBDT4
40.4
movie  Firewalker
2:30 pm
movie Hero and the Terror
5:00 pm
movie Lone Wolf McQuade
7:00 pm
movie Invasion U.S.A.
9:00 pm
movie Braddock: Missing in Action III
11:30 pm

ION Plus
42.1
The Listener
The Taking4:00 pm
The Listener
Rogues’ Gallery5:00 pm
The Listener
She Sells Sanctuary6:00 pm
The Listener
Poisoned Minds7:00 pm
The Listener
Now You See Him8:00 pm
The Listener
Crossed9:00 pm
The Listener
Lockdown10:00 pm
The Listener
Captain Nightfall11:00 pm
The Listener
The Bro-Code12:00 am

WCLJDT2
42.2
CSI: Miami
Tipping Point4:00 pm
CSI: Miami
Head Case5:00 pm
CSI: Miami
And They’re Offed6:00 pm
CSI: Miami
Smoke Gets in Your CSIs7:00 pm
CSI: Miami
Presumed Guilty8:00 pm
CSI: Miami
Sink or Swim9:00 pm
CSI: Miami
Divorce Party10:00 pm
CSI: Miami
Flight Risk11:00 pm
CSI: Miami
Target Specific12:00 am

WCLJDT3
42.3
Marvin the Tap-Dancing Horse
Now You See It…; When the Stars Come Out4:00 pm
Ned’s Newt
Regattadamerang; All’s Well That Hens Well4:30 pm
Stickin’ Around
If It Ain’t Fixed, Break It; The Mucus Torch5:00 pm
Scaredy Squirrel
Camp or Consequences; Fairweather Squirrel5:30 pm
Babar and the Adventures of Badou
Coconut Jinx; Adventurephant6:00 pm
Babar and the Adventures of Badou
The Dino-Egg; Stone Stealer6:30 pm
Jane and the Dragon
King’s Knight7:00 pm
Jane and the Dragon
For Crying Out Loud7:30 pm
The Adventures of Paddington Bear
Paddington Goes to the Dentist; Paddington’s Dinosaurs; Paddington’s First Light8:00 pm
The Adventures of Paddington Bear
Paddington Breaks the Peace; Paddington Takes off; Trouble at Number Thirty-Two8:30 pm
The Adventures of Paddington Bear
Paddington in a Hole; Paddington in the Galapagos; Paddington Strikes a Bargain9:00 pm
The Adventures of Paddington Bear
Pantomime Time; Paddington in Alaska; A Stitch in Time9:30 pm
The Adventures of Paddington Bear
Paddington and the Cold Snap; Paddington and the Yeti; Paddington Hits the Jackpot10:00 pm
The Adventures of Paddington Bear
Paddington Makes a Clean Sweep; Paddington at the Olympics; Paddington and Do It Yourself10:30 pm
The Adventures of Paddington Bear
In and Out of Trouble; Sir Paddington; A Spot of Decorating11:00 pm
The Adventures of Paddington Bear
Paddington in Touch; Paddington and the Dead Sea; Goings on at Number Thirty Two11:30 pm
The Adventures of Paddington Bear
A Sticky Time; Corporal Paddington; Paddington Buys a Share12:00 am

WCLJDT4
42.4
 TBN Enlace
12:00 am
Local Programming

WCLJDT5
42.5
Shoe Shopping With Jane
4:00 pm
Pm Style With Amy Stran
7:00 pm
Logo by Lori Goldstein
10:00 pm
Toni Brattin Hair Fabulous – Wigs & Hairpieces
11:00 pm
Tarte Beauty
12:00 am

WCLJDT6
42.6
Teeter Inversion by Roger Teeter Celebration
4:00 pm
Good Eating with Marlo Smith – Birthday Celebration
5:00 pm
Home Sweet Home Celebration featuring South Street Loft
6:00 pm
Beekman 1802 Bath & Body Celebration
7:00 pm
Beekman 1802 Bath & Body Celebration
8:00 pm
Adam’s Open House – Birthday Celebration
9:00 pm
Adam’s Open House – Birthday Celebration
10:00 pm
Adam’s Open House – Birthday Celebration
11:00 pm
Merry Craftmas – We R Memory Keepers
12:00 am

COZI
46.1
Wagon Train
The Honorable Don Charlie Story4:00 pm
Adam-12
Airdrop5:00 pm
Adam-12
Lost and Found5:30 pm
The Flintstones
High School Fred6:00 pm
Happy Days
The Second Anniversary Show6:30 pm
M*A*S*H
Margaret’s Marriage7:00 pm
M*A*S*H
Fade Out, Fade In (1)7:30 pm
The Andy Griffith Show
Mayberry on Record8:00 pm
The Andy Griffith Show
Andy Saves Barney’s Morale8:30 pm
Gomer Pyle, USMC
Gomer Pyle, Civilian9:00 pm
Green Acres
The Youth Center9:30 pm
Hogan’s Heroes
Go Light on Heavy Water10:00 pm
Hogan’s Heroes
Top Hat, White Tie and Bom Sight10:30 pm
The Carol Burnett Show
Peggy Lee, Dom Deluise11:00 pm
Perry Mason
The Case of the Nautical Knot11:30 pm

START
47.1
Cold Case
The Key4:00 pm
Cagney & Lacey
Let Them Eat Pretzels5:00 pm
The Closer
Elysian Fields6:00 pm
The Closer
Identity Theft7:00 pm
Ghost Whisperer
A Grave Matter8:00 pm
Ghost Whisperer
The Woman of His Dreams9:00 pm
In Plain Sight
Let’s Get It Ahn10:00 pm
The Good Wife
Pants on Fire11:00 pm
Strong Medicine
Deterioration12:00 am

WIPBHD
49.1
Molly of Denali
Rocky Rescue / Canoe Journey4:00 pm
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I Am Winston Churchill; I Am Cleopatra4:30 pm
Odd Squad
Odd in 60 Seconds; Villain Networking5:00 pm
new BBC World News America
5:30 pm
Now Entering: Pendleton
6:00 pm
Consuelo Mack WealthTrack
6:30 pm
new PBS NewsHour
07-13-20207:00 pm
new Antiques Roadshow
Vintage Salt Lake City 20208:00 pm
Antiques Roadshow
Vintage New Orleans9:00 pm
Independent Lens
Cooked: Survival by Zip Code10:00 pm
new Amanpour and Company
07-13-202011:00 pm
Antiques Roadshow
Vintage Salt Lake City 202012:00 am

WIPBDT
49.2
Flavor of Poland
Kielce4:00 pm
Savor Dakota
Winter4:30 pm
Hometown Georgia
Episode 75:00 pm
Seeing Canada
Yukon Gold Rush and the Islands of Newfoundland5:30 pm
Rick Steves’ Europe
Scotland’s Islands6:00 pm
Moveable Feast With Fine Cooking
On the Road in Wisconsin, Michigan6:30 pm
Simply Ming
Michael Schlow7:00 pm
Cook’s Country
Tex-Mex Favorites7:30 pm
America’s Test Kitchen
Mexican Dinner Party8:00 pm
Moveable Feast With Fine Cooking
On the Road in Wisconsin, Michigan8:30 pm
Beyond Your Backyard
New Orleans, LA9:00 pm
Born to Explore With Richard Wiese
India: Sacred Elephant9:30 pm
Family Travel With Colleen Kelly
The Keys – Episode 2 – Beach Camping in Florida10:00 pm
Seeing Canada
Yukon Gold Rush and the Islands of Newfoundland10:30 pm
Rick Steves’ Europe
Scotland’s Islands11:00 pm
The Best of The Joy of Painting
Contemplative Lady11:30 pm
Moveable Feast With Fine Cooking
On the Road in Wisconsin, Michigan12:00 am

WIPBW
49.3
 WIPB Weather
1:00 am

WIWU
51.1
NASA: Destination Tomorrow
4:00 pm
sports Wildcat Week
4:30 pm
CBN News
5:00 pm
IWU Best Lecture
5:30 pm
Perspectives
6:00 pm
Crossroads
6:30 pm
Crossroads
7:00 pm
sports Wildcat Week
7:30 pm
College Wesleyan Church
8:00 pm
Crossroads
8:30 pm
Phipps Gospel Sing
9:00 pm
Crossroads
10:00 pm
sports Wildcat Week
10:30 pm
CBN News
11:00 pm
Good Hoosier Cookin’
11:30 pm
IWU Chapel Reflections
12:00 am

WXIN-DT
59.1
new Fox 59 News: First @ Four
4:00 pm
new Fox 59 News: Live @ Five
5:00 pm
new Fox 59 News at 6
6:00 pm
new Fox 59 News @ Seven
7:00 pm
new TMZ
07-13-20207:30 pm
9-1-1
Seize the Day8:00 pm
9-1-1: Lone Star
Austin, We Have a Problem9:00 pm
new FOX 59 News at 10
10:00 pm
new FOX 59 NewsPoint at 11
11:00 pm
Two and a Half Men
Woo-Hoo, a Hernia Exam!11:30 pm
Two and a Half Men
It Was ‘Mame,’ Mom12:00 am

ANTEN
59.2
Diff’rent Strokes
4:00 pm
Diff’rent Strokes
4:30 pm
227
5:00 pm
Gimme a Break!
5:30 pm
Benson
6:00 pm
Barney Miller
6:30 pm
Archie Bunker’s Place
7:00 pm
Alice
7:30 pm
It’s a Living
8:00 pm
Three’s Company
8:30 pm
Family Ties
9:00 pm
Growing Pains
9:30 pm
Designing Women
10:00 pm
Murphy Brown
10:30 pm
Johnny Carson
11:00 pm
Coach
12:00 am

WXIN3
59.3
new The FBI Files
Terror in Disguise4:00 pm
Court TV Live
5:00 pm
Court TV Live
8:00 pm
Court TV Live
11:00 pm

CHARGE
59.4
CHiPs
Thrill Show4:00 pm
CHiPs
Nightingale5:00 pm
CHiPs
Dynamite Alley6:00 pm
Walker, Texas Ranger
Family Matters7:00 pm
Walker, Texas Ranger
She’ll Do to Ride the River With8:00 pm
Walker, Texas Ranger
Unfinished Business9:00 pm
Magnum, P.I.
The Big Blow10:00 pm
Magnum, P.I.
Faith and Begorrah11:00 pm
Magnum, P.I.
Home from the Sea12:00 am

ION HD
63.1
CSI: Miami
Tipping Point4:00 pm
CSI: Miami
Head Case5:00 pm
CSI: Miami
And They’re Offed6:00 pm
CSI: Miami
Smoke Gets in Your CSIs7:00 pm
CSI: Miami
Presumed Guilty8:00 pm
CSI: Miami
Sink or Swim9:00 pm
CSI: Miami
Divorce Party10:00 pm
CSI: Miami
Flight Risk11:00 pm
CSI: Miami
Target Specific12:00 am

qubo
63.2
Marvin the Tap-Dancing Horse
Now You See It…; When the Stars Come Out4:00 pm
Ned’s Newt
Regattadamerang; All’s Well That Hens Well4:30 pm
Stickin’ Around
If It Ain’t Fixed, Break It; The Mucus Torch5:00 pm
Scaredy Squirrel
Camp or Consequences; Fairweather Squirrel5:30 pm
Babar and the Adventures of Badou
Coconut Jinx; Adventurephant6:00 pm
Babar and the Adventures of Badou
The Dino-Egg; Stone Stealer6:30 pm
Jane and the Dragon
King’s Knight7:00 pm
Jane and the Dragon
For Crying Out Loud7:30 pm
The Adventures of Paddington Bear
Paddington Goes to the Dentist; Paddington’s Dinosaurs; Paddington’s First Light8:00 pm
The Adventures of Paddington Bear
Paddington Breaks the Peace; Paddington Takes off; Trouble at Number Thirty-Two8:30 pm
The Adventures of Paddington Bear
Paddington in a Hole; Paddington in the Galapagos; Paddington Strikes a Bargain9:00 pm
The Adventures of Paddington Bear
Pantomime Time; Paddington in Alaska; A Stitch in Time9:30 pm
The Adventures of Paddington Bear
Paddington and the Cold Snap; Paddington and the Yeti; Paddington Hits the Jackpot10:00 pm
The Adventures of Paddington Bear
Paddington Makes a Clean Sweep; Paddington at the Olympics; Paddington and Do It Yourself10:30 pm
The Adventures of Paddington Bear
In and Out of Trouble; Sir Paddington; A Spot of Decorating11:00 pm
The Adventures of Paddington Bear
Paddington in Touch; Paddington and the Dead Sea; Goings on at Number Thirty Two11:30 pm
The Adventures of Paddington Bear
A Sticky Time; Corporal Paddington; Paddington Buys a Share12:00 am

SHOP
63.3
Paid Program
4:00 pm
Paid Program
4:30 pm
Paid Program
5:00 pm
Paid Program
5:30 pm
Paid Program
6:00 pm
Paid Program
6:30 pm
Paid Program
7:00 pm
Paid Program
7:30 pm
Paid Program
8:00 pm
Paid Program
8:30 pm
Paid Program
9:00 pm
Paid Program
9:30 pm
Paid Program
10:00 pm
Paid Program
10:30 pm
Paid Program
11:00 pm
Paid Program
11:30 pm
Paid Program
12:00 am

QVC
63.5
Shoe Shopping With Jane
4:00 pm
Pm Style With Amy Stran
7:00 pm
Logo by Lori Goldstein
10:00 pm
Toni Brattin Hair Fabulous – Wigs & Hairpieces
11:00 pm
Tarte Beauty
12:00 am

HSN
63.6
Teeter Inversion by Roger Teeter Celebration
4:00 pm
Good Eating with Marlo Smith – Birthday Celebration
5:00 pm
Home Sweet Home Celebration featuring South Street Loft
6:00 pm
Beekman 1802 Bath & Body Celebration
7:00 pm
Beekman 1802 Bath & Body Celebration
8:00 pm
Adam’s Open House – Birthday Celebration
9:00 pm
Adam’s Open House – Birthday Celebration
10:00 pm
Adam’s Open House – Birthday Celebration
11:00 pm
Merry Craftmas – We R Memory Keepers
12:00 am

DAYSTAR
69.1
Mission Feeding
4:00 pm
Bill Winston
4:30 pm
Paula Today
5:00 pm
David Jeremiah
5:30 pm
Love a Child
6:00 pm
The Green Room
6:30 pm
Manna-Fest With Perry Stone
7:00 pm
John Hagee Ministries
7:30 pm
Andrew Wommack
8:00 pm
Joni Table Talk
8:30 pm
Ministry Now!
9:00 pm
Jesse Duplantis
10:00 pm
Ron Carpenter
10:30 pm
Kenneth W. Hagin
11:00 pm
Kenneth Copeland
11:30 pm
Life Today
12:00 am

  Printable TV Guide

America’s leading cord cutting resource now shows TV guide listings for ! Easily watch what is on TV now and tonight in primetime with a TV antenna. In fact, every television series and TV show you see here can be watched absolutely free with a quality DTV antenna. Our TV schedule shows you what is on local broadcast TV over the next 8 hours and beyond. NoCable provides show details and times for every local channel within the Area Channels – Broadcast TV viewing area. We are not affiliated with TVGuide.com.