Antenna TV Guide Schedule

Indianapolis, IN 46277  

NoCable has partnered with Tivo to provide you a schedule of what's on TV now and tonight for all your local broadcast channels in Indianapolis, IN 46277. Our OTA TV guide lists the TV shows you can be watching for free with any quality TV antenna. Over-the-Air TV is free for anyone that wants it — all you need is a good antenna!

Filter Shows: CARTOONS MOVIES SPORTS NEWS REALITY TV CRIME COMEDY FAMILY DRAMA Refresh Listings

 Need more local sports? Learn how to get full MLB & NHL broadcasts!
7:30 am8:00 am8:30 am9:00 am9:30 am10:00 am10:30 am11:00 am11:30 am12:00 pm12:30 pm1:00 pm1:30 pm2:00 pm2:30 pm3:00 pm3:30 pm

WTTVD
4.1
  new    CBS This Morning
06-19-20197:00 am
Who Wants to Be a Millionaire
09-26-20189:00 am
  new   Who Wants to Be a Millionaire
05-29-20199:30 am
Let's Make a Deal
01-15-201910:00 am
  new   The Price Is Right
06-19-201911:00 am
  new   CBS4 Midday News
12:00 pm
  new   The Young and the Restless
06-19-201912:30 pm
  new   The Bold and the Beautiful
06-19-20191:30 pm
  new   The Talk
Christina Applegate2:00 pm
Judge Mathis
02-11-20193:00 pm

WTTV2
4.2
The King of Queens
China Syndrome7:30 am
The Andy Griffith Show
8:00 am
The Andy Griffith Show
8:30 am
Lauren Lake's Paternity Court
Kelly v. Norris9:00 am
Lauren Lake's Paternity Court
Patterson v. Rothwell9:30 am
Couples Court
Collins v. Collins10:00 am
Couples Court
Daskoski v. Daskoski10:30 am
The People's Court
05-22-201911:00 am
Judge Mathis
05-22-201912:00 pm
Mom
Black Mold and an Old Hot Dog1:00 pm
Mom
Snickerdoodle and a Nip Slip1:30 pm
Mike & Molly
Support Your Local Samuel2:00 pm
Mike & Molly
Vince Takes a Bath2:30 pm
Last Man Standing
Driving Lessons3:00 pm
Local Programming

COMET
4.3
Inogen Portable Oxygen
7:30 am
Get Wild
8:00 am
Wild World
8:30 am
Looking for a Medicare Plan? Tune in Now!
9:00 am
Paid Programming
9:30 am
  movie   The Stepfather
10:00 am
  movie   Stepfather II
12:00 pm
  movie   Android
2:00 pm

RTV6HD
6.1
  new    Good Morning America
Deals and Steals; Jack Savoretti7:00 am
  new   Live With Kelly and Ryan
Mark Consuelos; Keri Russell; Kim Raver; Jorge Cruise9:00 am
Pickler & Ben
Bachelor & Bachelorette All Stars!10:00 am
  new   The View
Howie Mandel11:00 am
  new   WRTV News: The News at Noon
12:00 pm
Larry King Special Report Update
12:30 pm
  new   Strahan & Sara
Gabriel Iglesias & Sherri Shepherd; Sally Hepworth1:00 pm
  new   General Hospital
06-19-20192:00 pm
  new   RightThisMinute
06-19-20193:00 pm
Local Programming

GRIT
6.2
Death Valley Days
A Sponge Full of Vinegar7:30 am
The Life and Legend of Wyatt Earp
Arizona Lottery8:00 am
The Life and Legend of Wyatt Earp
Don't Get Tough with the Sailor8:30 am
The Life and Legend of Wyatt Earp
The Scout9:00 am
The Life and Legend of Wyatt Earp
The Buntline Special9:30 am
Laramie
Badge of the Outsider10:00 am
Laramie
Trigger Point11:00 am
Death Valley Days
The Truth Teller12:00 pm
Death Valley Days
Experiment in Fear12:30 pm
Laramie
Men in Shadows1:00 pm
Laramie
Bitter Glory2:00 pm
Death Valley Days
Feud at Dome Rock3:00 pm
Local Programming

LAFF
6.3
World's Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
It's All Relative7:30 am
Grace Under Fire
Road to Nowhere8:00 am
Grace Under Fire
Redeeming Jimmy8:30 am
Grace Under Fire
The Show-Me State9:00 am
Grace Under Fire
Fire Music9:30 am
Night Court
Razing Bull10:00 am
Night Court
Futureman10:30 am
Home Improvement
The Great Race11:00 am
Home Improvement
Maybe, Baby11:30 am
Home Improvement
Aisle See You in My Dreams12:00 pm
Home Improvement
This Joke's for You12:30 pm
Night Court
Wedding Bell Blues1:00 pm
Night Court
Wedding Bell Blues1:30 pm
Night Court
Talk Show2:00 pm
Night Court
Melvin and Harold2:30 pm
The Drew Carey Show
Hush Little Baby3:00 pm
Local Programming

ESCAPE
6.4
 Without a Trace
7:00 am
Boston Legal
8:00 am
Boston Legal
9:00 am
Boston Legal
10:00 am
Without a Trace
11:00 am
Without a Trace
12:00 pm
Without a Trace
1:00 pm
American Greed
2:00 pm
American Greed
3:00 pm

WISHHD
8.1
  new    24-Hour News 8's Daybreak 7AM
7:00 am
  new   24-Hour News 8's Daybreak at 8AM
8:00 am
  new   24-Hour News 8's Daybreak 9AM
9:00 am
Indy Style
10:00 am
  new   24-Hour News 8 Midday
11:00 am
Rachael Ray
Beyonce and Jay-Z's Nutritionist is Putting Our Foodie Pal, Daym Drops, to the Test in a Five-Day Plant-Based Eating Challenge!12:00 pm
Jerry Springer
Jail Changed My Man1:00 pm
The Wendy Williams Show
Jeremy Parsons; Judge Wendy; Hot Topics2:00 pm
  new   Steve
Backhanded Compliments; Bestie Knows Best; Dad Bods And Dogs; G-tramp Demo3:00 pm

GETTV
8.2
Amen
Dancing in the Dark7:30 am
The Steve Harvey Show
Stuck on You8:00 am
The Steve Harvey Show
Hate Thy Neighbor8:30 am
The Steve Harvey Show
The Shower Planner9:00 am
The Steve Harvey Show
My Fair Homegirl9:30 am
The Unit
Play 1610:00 am
The Unit
Binary Explosion11:00 am
Walker, Texas Ranger
Heart of the Dragon12:00 pm
Walker, Texas Ranger
The Neighborhood1:00 pm
Walker, Texas Ranger
A Father's Image2:00 pm
Walker, Texas Ranger
Sons of Thunder3:00 pm

JN
8.3
 The Investigators
The Devil Inside7:00 am
Body of Evidence
Bean Park Mystery8:00 am
Body of Evidence
Jigsaw8:30 am
New Detectives
Scattered Clues9:00 am
New Detectives
Natural Witness10:00 am
New Detectives
Tainted Trust11:00 am
New Detectives
Presumed Dead12:00 pm
Dr. G: Medical Examiner
Burning Questions1:00 pm
Dr. G: Medical Examiner
A Fatal Attraction2:00 pm
Cold Case Files
A Sister Lost; Rumors of Murder3:00 pm

WTHRHD
13.1
  new    Today
06-19-20197:00 am
  new   Today 3rd Hour
06-19-20199:00 am
  new   Today with Hoda & Jenna
06-19-201910:00 am
  new   Access Live
Terry Dubrow; Ira Madison; Vincent Oquendo11:00 am
  new   Eyewitness News at Noon
12:00 pm
  new   Eyewitness News at 12:30
12:30 pm
  new   Days of Our Lives
06-19-20191:00 pm
The Dr. Oz Show
Oz Investigates: Are You Being Tricked By Artificial Sweeteners In Foods You Would Never Suspect?2:00 pm
  new   The Ellen DeGeneres Show
Kardashian-Jenner family; Taylor Swift; Tyler Blevins3:00 pm

WTHRDT2
13.2
Paid Programming
7:30 am
Magnum, P.I.
All for One8:00 am
The Rockford Files
Guilt9:00 am
Columbo
Playback10:00 am
Adam-12
Log 94---Vengeance11:30 am
Quincy, M.E.
Dead Last12:00 pm
Hart to Hart
Night Horrors1:00 pm
Murder, She Wrote
It's a Dog's Life2:00 pm
Murder, She Wrote
Lovers and Other Killers3:00 pm

MeTV
13.3
My Three Sons
A Real Nice Time7:30 am
Leave It to Beaver
Beaver's Team8:00 am
Leave It to Beaver
Beaver Won't Eat8:30 am
Perry Mason
The Case of the Lazy Lover9:00 am
Matlock
The Psychic10:00 am
Diagnosis Murder
The Mouth That Roared11:00 am
In the Heat of the Night
Laid to Waste12:00 pm
Gunsmoke
Death Watch1:00 pm
Bonanza
The Triangle2:00 pm
The Rifleman
The Anvil Chorus3:00 pm
Local Programming

WREP
15.1
 The Big Biz Show
7:00 am
America Trends
8:00 am
Yard Wars
9:00 am
Local Weather
9:30 am
Yard Wars
10:00 am
Forensic Files
10:30 am
Local Weather
11:00 am
The Balancing Act
Correspondent Beth Troutman Will Travel to Kansas City12:00 pm
The Chef's Kitchen
12:30 pm
Judge Faith
1:00 pm
Rudy's Room
1:30 pm
Local Weather
2:30 pm
Positively Paula
3:00 pm
Local Programming

WREP
15.2
 Local Programming 
12:00 am

WREP
15.3
 Local Programming 
12:00 am

WPBIF
16.1
  new    Steve
Pub Fall; Dating Macy; Kevin Okyere7:00 am
Family Feud
Black Family vs. Bukaty Family8:00 am
Family Feud
16-0858:30 am
Maury
Maury (ATR) After the Results9:00 am
  new   Supreme Justice With Judge Karen
Friend Zoned; Unauthorized Snip10:00 am
  new   Supreme Justice With Judge Karen
Download on the DL; Damaged Dolly10:30 am
  new   Hot Bench
Sideswipe Whodunit!; Vet's Menagerie of Pets!11:00 am
Hot Bench
Wife and Ex-Girlfriend Fight in Court!11:30 am
Divorce Court
Griffin vs. Griffin, Pt. 112:00 pm
Divorce Court
Griffin vs. Griffin, Pt. 212:30 pm
  new   The People's Court
06-19-20191:00 pm
Judge Mathis
02-11-20192:00 pm
The Real
Dolla Holla Back: New York City; Keshia Knight Pulliam; "Snitches Get Riches"; "Women Crush Wednesday"3:00 pm

WPBIN
16.2
  new    Today
06-19-20197:00 am
  new   Today 3rd Hour
06-19-20199:00 am
  new   Today with Hoda & Jenna
06-19-201910:00 am
  new   Steve
Backhanded Compliments; Bestie Knows Best; Dad Bods And Dogs; G-tramp Demo11:00 am
The Wendy Williams Show
Jeremy Parsons; Judge Wendy; Hot Topics12:00 pm
  new   Days of Our Lives
06-19-20191:00 pm
Dateline
Death of a Golden Girl2:00 pm
Caught in Providence
11-14-20183:00 pm
Local Programming

WPBI-LD3
16.3
  new    Good Morning America
Deals and Steals; Jack Savoretti7:00 am
Rachael Ray
Beyonce and Jay-Z's Nutritionist is Putting Our Foodie Pal, Daym Drops, to the Test in a Five-Day Plant-Based Eating Challenge!9:00 am
Pickler & Ben
Bachelor & Bachelorette All Stars!10:00 am
  new   The View
Howie Mandel11:00 am
Who Wants to Be a Millionaire
09-26-201812:00 pm
  new   Who Wants to Be a Millionaire
05-29-201912:30 pm
  new   Strahan & Sara
Gabriel Iglesias & Sherri Shepherd; Sally Hepworth1:00 pm
  new   General Hospital
06-19-20192:00 pm
Face the Truth
Sister Smack Down Over Car Crash. No Apologies...Just Shade!3:00 pm
Local Programming

WIIH
17
Amen
Dancing in the Dark7:30 am
The Steve Harvey Show
Stuck on You8:00 am
The Steve Harvey Show
Hate Thy Neighbor8:30 am
The Steve Harvey Show
The Shower Planner9:00 am
The Steve Harvey Show
My Fair Homegirl9:30 am
The Unit
Play 1610:00 am
The Unit
Binary Explosion11:00 am
Walker, Texas Ranger
Heart of the Dragon12:00 pm
Walker, Texas Ranger
The Neighborhood1:00 pm
Walker, Texas Ranger
A Father's Image2:00 pm
Walker, Texas Ranger
Sons of Thunder3:00 pm

WIIH
17.1
Amen
Dancing in the Dark7:30 am
The Steve Harvey Show
Stuck on You8:00 am
The Steve Harvey Show
Hate Thy Neighbor8:30 am
The Steve Harvey Show
The Shower Planner9:00 am
The Steve Harvey Show
My Fair Homegirl9:30 am
The Unit
Play 1610:00 am
The Unit
Binary Explosion11:00 am
Walker, Texas Ranger
Heart of the Dragon12:00 pm
Walker, Texas Ranger
The Neighborhood1:00 pm
Walker, Texas Ranger
A Father's Image2:00 pm
Walker, Texas Ranger
Sons of Thunder3:00 pm

WLFIHD
18.1
  new    CBS This Morning
06-19-20197:00 am
  new   Live With Kelly and Ryan
Mark Consuelos; Keri Russell; Kim Raver; Jorge Cruise9:00 am
Let's Make a Deal
01-15-201910:00 am
  new   The Price Is Right
06-19-201911:00 am
  new   News 18 at Noon
12:00 pm
  new   The Young and the Restless
06-19-201912:30 pm
  new   The Bold and the Beautiful
06-19-20191:30 pm
  new   The Talk
Christina Applegate2:00 pm
Dr. Phil
My Husband Butt Dialed Me and Unknowingly Revealed He Blew His Secret Inheritance3:00 pm

WLFI
18.2
Cheaters
7:30 am
The Steve Wilkos Show
I'm Innocent But He Still Abuses Me8:00 am
The Steve Wilkos Show
She's a Cheater, I Need a DNA Test9:00 am
Maury
That's Not My Daughter...I'll Prove I Can't Make Girls!10:00 am
Maury
Maury (ATR) After the Results11:00 am
Cindy Crawford's Skincare Secrets
12:00 pm
Paid Programming
12:30 pm
Try Total Gym for $14.95
1:00 pm
Paid Programming
1:30 pm
The King of Queens
China Syndrome2:00 pm
Rules of Engagement
Double Down2:30 pm
Jerry Springer
Jail Changed My Man3:00 pm

ION
18.3
 Leverage
The Corkscrew Job7:00 am
Leverage
The Toy Job8:00 am
Leverage
The Long Good-bye Job9:00 am
Blue Bloods
The Enemy of My Enemy10:00 am
Blue Bloods
Back in the Day11:00 am
Blue Bloods
Cursed12:00 pm
Blue Bloods
Stomping Grounds1:00 pm
Blue Bloods
The Road to Hell2:00 pm
Blue Bloods
Fresh Start3:00 pm

WLFI
18.4
Amen
Dancing in the Dark7:30 am
The Steve Harvey Show
Stuck on You8:00 am
The Steve Harvey Show
Hate Thy Neighbor8:30 am
The Steve Harvey Show
The Shower Planner9:00 am
The Steve Harvey Show
My Fair Homegirl9:30 am
The Unit
Play 1610:00 am
The Unit
Binary Explosion11:00 am
Walker, Texas Ranger
Heart of the Dragon12:00 pm
Walker, Texas Ranger
The Neighborhood1:00 pm
Walker, Texas Ranger
A Father's Image2:00 pm
Walker, Texas Ranger
Sons of Thunder3:00 pm

WDNI
19
  new    Un nuevo día
7:00 am
  new   Identidad oculta
10:30 am
Decisiones
11:30 am
Por siempre
12:00 pm
  new   Noticias Telemundo mediodía
12:30 pm
Caso Cerrado: Edición Estelar
1:00 pm
  new   Suelta la sopa
2:00 pm
  new   Al Rojo Vivo con María Celeste
3:00 pm

WDNI
19.1
  new    Un nuevo día
7:00 am
  new   Identidad oculta
10:30 am
Decisiones
11:30 am
Por siempre
12:00 pm
  new   Noticias Telemundo mediodía
12:30 pm
Caso Cerrado: Edición Estelar
1:00 pm
  new   Suelta la sopa
2:00 pm
  new   Al Rojo Vivo con María Celeste
3:00 pm

WFYIH
20.1
Wild Kratts
The Other Martins7:30 am
Ready Jet Go!: One Small Step
8:00 am
Let's Go Luna!
Where's Luna?; Pulling Strings9:00 am
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
Sharing at the Library; Daniel Shares With Margaret9:30 am
Peg + Cat
The Pirate Problem; The Sleepover Problem10:00 am
Splash and Bubbles
The House Hunt; Dolphin Games10:30 am
Sesame Street
Elmo's Nursery Rhyme11:00 am
Sesame Street
Oscar the Kind11:30 am
Dinosaur Train
Submarine: Shoshana Shonosaurus; All Kinds of Families12:00 pm
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That!
Inside Out; Hear Here12:30 pm
Peg + Cat
The Pirate Problem; The Sleepover Problem1:00 pm
Super WHY!
Little Bo Peep1:30 pm
Sid the Science Kid
I Want Cake2:00 pm
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Missing Squeakykins; The Cloud-O-Matic2:30 pm
Nature Cat
Let's Talk Turkey Vulture; Prescription: Nature3:00 pm
Local Programming

WFYI
20.2
Arthur
All About DW; Blockheads7:30 am
Martha Speaks
Bulldozer Versus Dinosaur!; Carolina Tackles Football8:00 am
Peg + Cat
The Slop Problem; The Birthday Present Problem8:30 am
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That!
The Song Flower Solution; The Hard Weigh9:00 am
Splash and Bubbles
Lu the Explorer; I've Got Rhythm?9:30 am
Sesame Street
Hair Training10:00 am
Super WHY!
The Banana Mystery10:30 am
Clifford the Big Red Dog
Jetta's Tall Tale; The Big Fetch11:00 am
Caillou
I Can Do It!11:30 am
Sid the Science Kid
Halloween Spooky Science Special12:00 pm
WordWorld
Flying Ant; The Dancing Duck Bonanza12:30 pm
Ready Jet Go!: One Small Step
1:00 pm
Sesame Street
Hair Training2:00 pm
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
The Neighborhood Votes; The Class Votes2:30 pm
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
Good Morning, Daniel; Goodnight, Daniel3:00 pm
Local Programming

Plus
20.3
Ciao Italia
Catanian Cooking (Cucina di Catania)7:30 am
Essential Pépin
Eggs-Quisite8:00 am
Joanne Weir's Plates and Places
The Seafood of Greece8:30 am
Born to Explore With Richard Wiese
South Africa: Amazing Encounters9:00 am
Dream of Italy
Abruzzo9:30 am
Ask This Old House
Humidity Mystery, Brick Patch10:00 am
The Woodwright's Shop
Waving Arm Whirligigs10:30 am
Garden Smart
Season 54, Episode 211:00 am
Make48
Episode 211:30 am
Knit and Crochet Now!
Lacey Look Cardigans12:00 pm
Painting With Wilson Bickford
Evening at the Lake, Part 112:30 pm
Lucky Chow
Taiwan's True Flavors1:00 pm
Ciao Italia
Catanian Cooking (Cucina di Catania)1:30 pm
Essential Pépin
Eggs-Quisite2:00 pm
Joanne Weir's Plates and Places
The Seafood of Greece2:30 pm
Born to Explore With Richard Wiese
South Africa: Amazing Encounters3:00 pm
Local Programming

WNDY-17 L
23.1
Forensic Files
Wheel of Misfortune7:30 am
The Wendy Williams Show
Teddi Mellencamp; Wendy's Spring Sale; Hot Topics; Ask Wendy8:00 am
The Real
Social 411; Bloat Busters9:00 am
The Doctors
Bourbon Made from Beaver Secretion? Sugar Addicts in Diapers? Healthy Pizza Makeovers! Overnight Wrinkle Fix!10:00 am
Jerry Springer
Horrible Hookups11:00 am
Face the Truth
Sister Smack Down Over Car Crash. No Apologies...Just Shade!12:00 pm
Face the Truth
Couple Debating Divorce While Drowning in Debt? Will Surrogacy Revive Their Romance?12:30 pm
  new   The Verdict With Judge Hatchett
Jelly Hold the Peanuts; Graduation Gift...Not!1:00 pm
  new   America's Court With Judge Ross
Powder Puff My Knee; Don't Make Me Viral1:30 pm
  new   Supreme Justice With Judge Karen
Friend Zoned; Unauthorized Snip2:00 pm
  new   Justice for All With Cristina Perez
Bee Sting; My Sister Stole My Identity2:30 pm
  new   Justice With Judge Mablean
Custodian Charging Chump; Moving Mayhem3:00 pm
Local Programming

WNDY BOUN
23.2
Judge Faith
Big Brother Baby Sitter; Who Killed the Fish?7:30 am
Judge Faith
Granny's High Ride; Divorce Debt8:00 am
Judge Faith
Indian Affairs8:30 am
Judge Joe Brown
9:00 am
Judge Joe Brown
9:30 am
Judge Joe Brown
10:00 am
Judge Joe Brown
10:30 am
Law & Order
Black, White and Blue11:00 am
Law & Order
Mega12:00 pm
Living Single
The Best Laid Plans1:00 pm
Living Single
Up the Ladder Through the Roof1:30 pm
  movie   The Secret Life of Bees 
2:00 pm

COZI
27
My Three Sons
A Real Nice Time7:30 am
Leave It to Beaver
Beaver's Team8:00 am
Leave It to Beaver
Beaver Won't Eat8:30 am
Perry Mason
The Case of the Lazy Lover9:00 am
Matlock
The Psychic10:00 am
Diagnosis Murder
The Mouth That Roared11:00 am
In the Heat of the Night
Laid to Waste12:00 pm
Gunsmoke
Death Watch1:00 pm
Bonanza
The Triangle2:00 pm
The Rifleman
The Anvil Chorus3:00 pm
Local Programming

WSOT
27.1
CBN NewsWatch
7:30 am
Babbie's House
8:00 am
Church at Quail Creek
8:30 am
Connecting Lives Ministry
9:00 am
Fixing the Money Thing with Gary & Drenda Keesee
10:00 am
Quick Study
10:30 am
Pray in Jesus' Name
11:00 am
CBN NewsWatch
11:30 am
City Talk
12:00 pm
Viral Truth
12:30 pm
The 700 Club
1:00 pm
Connecting Lives Ministry
2:00 pm
The Giant Showcase
3:00 pm
Local Programming

WUDZ
28.1
Dr. Ho's Total Body Relief
7:30 am
Family Feud
8:00 am
Family Feud
8:30 am
To Tell the Truth
9:00 am
What's My Line?
9:30 am
Sale of the Century
10:00 am
Supermarket Sweep
10:30 am
Match Game
11:00 am
Match Game
11:30 am
Match Game
12:00 pm
Match Game
12:30 pm
Classic Concentration
1:00 pm
Classic Concentration
1:30 pm
Password
2:00 pm
Password Plus
2:30 pm
Super Password
3:00 pm
Local Programming

WUDZ
28.2
Wanted: Dead or Alive
Chain Gang7:30 am
Have Gun, Will Travel
Treasure Trail8:00 am
Have Gun, Will Travel
Juliet8:30 am
Rawhide
The Empty Sleeve9:00 am
The High Chaparral
The Badge10:00 am
JAG
Ghosts11:00 am
JAG
Full Engagement12:00 pm
JAG
Washington Holiday1:00 pm
JAG
Game of Go2:00 pm
JAG
Force Recon3:00 pm

WUDZ
28.3
FWC Music
7:30 am
Message of the Cross
8:00 am
FWC Music
9:00 am
Insight
9:30 am
Frances and Friends
10:00 am
FWC Music
12:00 pm
Study in the Word
12:30 pm
Jimmy Swaggart Broadcast
1:00 pm
FWC Music
3:00 pm

WUDZ
28.4
 Host Pick Day
7:00 am
Host Pick Day
8:00 am
Host Pick Day
9:00 am
Host Pick Day
10:00 am
Host Pick Day
11:00 am
Host Pick Day
12:00 pm
Host Pick Day
1:00 pm
Host Pick Day
2:00 pm
Host Pick Day
3:00 pm

WUDZ
28.5
 How to Style Your Summer
7:00 am
Belle by Kim Gravel - Fashion
9:00 am
Carolyn's Style Scene
11:00 am
Denim & Co.
1:00 pm
For the Love of Shoes
2:00 pm

WUDZ
28.6
 Quacker Factory by Jeanne Bice
7:00 am
Linea by Louis Dell'Olio
9:00 am
Susan Graver Style
10:00 am
Linea by Louis Dell'Olio
12:00 pm
Breezies Intimates Collection
2:00 pm
Linea by Louis Dell'Olio
3:00 pm

WUDZ
28.7
  movie    How to Marry a Millionaire
6:00 am
  movie   Cat Ballou
8:30 am
  movie   Cowboy
11:00 am
  movie   Stand by Me
1:00 pm
  movie   Requiem for a Heavyweight 
3:00 pm

WTTKDT
29.1
  new    CBS This Morning
06-19-20197:00 am
Who Wants to Be a Millionaire
09-26-20189:00 am
  new   Who Wants to Be a Millionaire
05-29-20199:30 am
Let's Make a Deal
01-15-201910:00 am
  new   The Price Is Right
06-19-201911:00 am
  new   CBS4 Midday News
12:00 pm
  new   The Young and the Restless
06-19-201912:30 pm
  new   The Bold and the Beautiful
06-19-20191:30 pm
  new   The Talk
Christina Applegate2:00 pm
Judge Mathis
02-11-20193:00 pm

WTTKDT2
29.2
The King of Queens
China Syndrome7:30 am
The Andy Griffith Show
8:00 am
The Andy Griffith Show
8:30 am
Lauren Lake's Paternity Court
Kelly v. Norris9:00 am
Lauren Lake's Paternity Court
Patterson v. Rothwell9:30 am
Couples Court
Collins v. Collins10:00 am
Couples Court
Daskoski v. Daskoski10:30 am
The People's Court
05-22-201911:00 am
Judge Mathis
05-22-201912:00 pm
Mom
Black Mold and an Old Hot Dog1:00 pm
Mom
Snickerdoodle and a Nip Slip1:30 pm
Mike & Molly
Support Your Local Samuel2:00 pm
Mike & Molly
Vince Takes a Bath2:30 pm
Last Man Standing
Driving Lessons3:00 pm
Local Programming

WTTKDT2
29.3
Inogen Portable Oxygen
7:30 am
Get Wild
8:00 am
Wild World
8:30 am
Looking for a Medicare Plan? Tune in Now!
9:00 am
Paid Programming
9:30 am
  movie   The Stepfather
10:00 am
  movie   Stepfather II
12:00 pm
  movie   Android
2:00 pm

WTIU-DT1
30.1
Splash and Bubbles
The House Hunt; Dolphin Games7:30 am
Nature Cat
Let's Talk Turkey Vulture; Prescription: Nature8:00 am
Dinosaur Train
Confuciusornis Says; Tiny's Tiny Doll8:30 am
Super WHY!
The Banana Mystery9:00 am
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
Sharing at the Library; Daniel Shares With Margaret9:30 am
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
Daniel Makes a Noise Maker; Daniel Makes the Neighborhood10:00 am
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Missing Squeakykins; The Cloud-O-Matic10:30 am
Sesame Street
Elmo's Nursery Rhyme11:00 am
Sewing With Nancy
Quilt with an Embroidery Machine in 8 Easy Lessons, Part 211:30 am
Cook's Country
Holiday Roast and Potatoes12:00 pm
This Old House
Brookline Mid-Century Modern House12:30 pm
  movie   Coming Out: A 50 Year History
1:00 pm
Body Electric
2:00 pm
The Best of The Joy of Painting
Days Gone By2:30 pm
Arthur
Baseball Blues; Brain's Biggest Blunder3:00 pm
Local Programming

WTIUW
30.2
Local Programming America ReFramed
The Invisible Patients8:00 am
  movie   Nine to Ninety
9:30 am
  movie   Thank You for Coming
10:00 am
Secrets of the Dead
Hannibal in the Alps11:00 am
Amanpour and Company
06-18-201912:00 pm
To the Contrary With Bonnie Erbé
Father's Day; News Not Noise1:00 pm
Scully: The World Show
1:30 pm
America ReFramed
The Invisible Patients2:00 pm
Local Programming

WTIUC
30.3
Ciao Italia
Catanian Cooking (Cucina di Catania)7:30 am
Essential Pépin
Eggs-Quisite8:00 am
Joanne Weir's Plates and Places
The Seafood of Greece8:30 am
Born to Explore With Richard Wiese
South Africa: Amazing Encounters9:00 am
Dream of Italy
Abruzzo9:30 am
Ask This Old House
Humidity Mystery, Brick Patch10:00 am
The Woodwright's Shop
Waving Arm Whirligigs10:30 am
Garden Smart
Season 54, Episode 211:00 am
Make48
Episode 211:30 am
Knit and Crochet Now!
Lacey Look Cardigans12:00 pm
Painting With Wilson Bickford
Evening at the Lake, Part 112:30 pm
Lucky Chow
Taiwan's True Flavors1:00 pm
Ciao Italia
Catanian Cooking (Cucina di Catania)1:30 pm
Essential Pépin
Eggs-Quisite2:00 pm
Joanne Weir's Plates and Places
The Seafood of Greece2:30 pm
Born to Explore With Richard Wiese
South Africa: Amazing Encounters3:00 pm
Local Programming

WTIUE
30.4
Fall Creek Massacre
7:30 am
  new   Antiques Roadshow
Vintage St. Paul8:00 am
Antiques Roadshow
Vintage St. Louis9:00 am
POV
Roll Red Roll10:00 am
Fall Creek Massacre
11:30 am
  new   Antiques Roadshow
Vintage St. Paul12:00 pm
Antiques Roadshow
Vintage St. Louis1:00 pm
POV
Roll Red Roll2:00 pm
Local Programming

WTIUK
30.5
Arthur
All About DW; Blockheads7:30 am
Martha Speaks
Bulldozer Versus Dinosaur!; Carolina Tackles Football8:00 am
Peg + Cat
The Slop Problem; The Birthday Present Problem8:30 am
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That!
The Song Flower Solution; The Hard Weigh9:00 am
Splash and Bubbles
Lu the Explorer; I've Got Rhythm?9:30 am
Sesame Street
Hair Training10:00 am
Super WHY!
The Banana Mystery10:30 am
Clifford the Big Red Dog
Jetta's Tall Tale; The Big Fetch11:00 am
Caillou
I Can Do It!11:30 am
Sid the Science Kid
Halloween Spooky Science Special12:00 pm
WordWorld
Flying Ant; The Dancing Duck Bonanza12:30 pm
Ready Jet Go!: One Small Step
1:00 pm
Sesame Street
Hair Training2:00 pm
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
The Neighborhood Votes; The Class Votes2:30 pm
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
Good Morning, Daniel; Goodnight, Daniel3:00 pm
Local Programming

WPBY
35.1
  new    Good Morning America
Deals and Steals; Jack Savoretti7:00 am
Rachael Ray
Beyonce and Jay-Z's Nutritionist is Putting Our Foodie Pal, Daym Drops, to the Test in a Five-Day Plant-Based Eating Challenge!9:00 am
Pickler & Ben
Bachelor & Bachelorette All Stars!10:00 am
  new   The View
Howie Mandel11:00 am
Who Wants to Be a Millionaire
09-26-201812:00 pm
  new   Who Wants to Be a Millionaire
05-29-201912:30 pm
  new   Strahan & Sara
Gabriel Iglesias & Sherri Shepherd; Sally Hepworth1:00 pm
  new   General Hospital
06-19-20192:00 pm
Face the Truth
Sister Smack Down Over Car Crash. No Apologies...Just Shade!3:00 pm
Local Programming

WHMBDT1
40.1
Zion Tabernacle
7:30 am
Campmeeting
8:00 am
Basics with Beth
9:00 am
Enjoying Everyday Life with Joyce Meyer
9:30 am
The 700 Club
10:00 am
Life Today With James Robison
11:00 am
Rick Renner
11:30 am
The National Federation of the Blind Newsline Indiana Monthly Report
12:00 pm
The Cooking Odyssey
12:30 pm
Your Health With Dr. Richard and Cindy Becker
1:00 pm
I Dream of Jeannie
There Goes the Bride2:00 pm
I Dream of Jeannie
My Master, Napoleon's Buddy2:30 pm
Who's the Boss?
Party Politics3:00 pm
Local Programming

WHMBDT2
40.2
The Country Mouse and the City Mouse Adventures
All I Want for Christmouse7:30 am
The Adventures of Paddington Bear
One Bear's Treasure; A Bear of Style; A Night at the Opera8:00 am
The Busy World of Richard Scarry
The Best Mistake Ever; Sneef, the Best Detective in Europe; Camping Out8:30 am
Madeline
Madeline's Rescue9:00 am
Heathcliff & the Catillac Cats
Mad Dog Catcher; Circus Berserkus9:30 am
  movie   The Belstone Fox
10:00 am
  movie   Inspector Clouseau
12:00 pm
  movie   An Alligator Named Daisy
2:00 pm

WHMBDT3
40.3
 Focus on Beauty
7:00 am
Outdoor Solutions
8:00 am
Jewelry Clearance
9:00 am
Home Clearance
10:00 am
Chef Ming Tsai Kitchen Clearance
11:00 am
Lunch Rush with Michelle Yarn
12:00 pm
Outdoor Solutions
1:00 pm
Proform Fitness
2:00 pm
Chef Ming Tsai Kitchen Clearance
3:00 pm

WCLJDT
42.1
Paid Programming
7:30 am
Paid Programming
8:00 am
Try Total Gym for $14.95
8:30 am
Dr. Ho's Total Body Relief
9:00 am
Paid Programming
9:30 am
Through the Bible with Les Feldick
10:00 am
Looking for a Medicare Plan? Tune in Now!
10:30 am
Saving Hope
Wishbones11:00 am
Saving Hope
En Bloc12:00 pm
Saving Hope
Nottingham 71:00 pm
Saving Hope
Wide Awake2:00 pm
Saving Hope
43 Minutes3:00 pm

WCLJ2
42.2
Elevation with Steven Furtick
7:30 am
Joseph Prince
8:00 am
Pathway to Victory
8:30 am
Life Today With James Robison
9:00 am
Joseph Prince Ministries
9:30 am
Creflo Dollar
10:00 am
The Potter's Touch
10:30 am
Brian Houston @ Hillsong TV
11:00 am
Hillsong Conference
11:30 am
Hillsong Teaching with Ben Houston
12:30 pm
Chapel: The College Experience
1:00 pm
Worship by Hillsong
2:00 pm
Hope Generation With Ben Courson
3:00 pm
Local Programming

WCLJDT3
42.3
 Music Videos
7:00 am
  sports   The Real Winning Edge
8:00 am
Music Videos
8:30 am
Praise & Worship Videos
10:30 am
Liberty
11:00 am
Stronger With Clayton King
12:00 pm
Brilla
12:30 pm
Music Videos
1:00 pm
Urban Video Blender
1:30 pm
Classic Music Videos
2:00 pm
Real Videos
2:30 pm
TX10
3:00 pm

WCLJDT4
42.4
 En concierto
6:30 am
Conectados con El Salvador
8:00 am
Cristo la solución
8:30 am
Aquí entre nos
9:00 am
Hechos
10:00 am
La Voz de Victoria del Creyente - Kenneth Copeland
10:30 am
Casa de Dios
11:00 am
Ministración del Espíritu Santo
11:30 am
Enlace ora
12:00 pm
Local Programming Otoniel Font
1:00 pm
Todo es posible
1:30 pm
Aquí entre nos
2:00 pm
Venga Tu Reino
3:00 pm
Local Programming

WCLJS
42.5
The Power of a Turned Heart
7:30 am
Keion's Korner
8:00 am
New Season CWC
8:30 am
Praise the Lord Salsa Style
9:00 am
Somebody Loves You with Raul Ries
10:00 am
New Beginnings
10:30 am
Faith Alive
11:00 am
Real
11:30 am
Winning with Deborah Pegues
12:00 pm
The Supernatural Now
12:30 pm
Present Truth
1:00 pm
Anne Gimenez Ministries
1:30 pm
Freedom
2:00 pm
Planetshakers
2:30 pm
The Dynamic Life
3:00 pm
Local Programming

COZI
46.1
My Three Sons
A Real Nice Time7:30 am
Leave It to Beaver
Beaver's Team8:00 am
Leave It to Beaver
Beaver Won't Eat8:30 am
Perry Mason
The Case of the Lazy Lover9:00 am
Matlock
The Psychic10:00 am
Diagnosis Murder
The Mouth That Roared11:00 am
In the Heat of the Night
Laid to Waste12:00 pm
Gunsmoke
Death Watch1:00 pm
Bonanza
The Triangle2:00 pm
The Rifleman
The Anvil Chorus3:00 pm
Local Programming

START
47.1
 Dr. Quinn, Medicine Woman
Dorothy's Book7:00 am
Touched by an Angel
Sandcastles8:00 am
Touched by an Angel
My Dinner with Andrew9:00 am
Unforgettable
Incognito10:00 am
Medium
Coded11:00 am
Medium
The Other Side of the Tracks12:00 pm
Crossing Jordan
Mr. Little and Mr. Big1:00 pm
Crossing Jordan
Night of the Living Dead2:00 pm
Cold Case
The Key3:00 pm

WIPBHD
49.1
Wild Kratts
The Other Martins7:30 am
Ready Jet Go!: One Small Step
8:00 am
Let's Go Luna!
Where's Luna?; Pulling Strings9:00 am
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
Sharing at the Library; Daniel Shares With Margaret9:30 am
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
Daniel Makes a Noise Maker; Daniel Makes the Neighborhood10:00 am
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Missing Squeakykins; The Cloud-O-Matic10:30 am
Sesame Street
Elmo's Nursery Rhyme11:00 am
Splash and Bubbles
Seal Sitters; From Ray to See11:30 am
Dinosaur Train
Submarine: Shoshana Shonosaurus; All Kinds of Families12:00 pm
Quilting Arts
Right at Home12:30 pm
My Greek Table With Diane Kochilas
Taste the Music: The Aromatic Cuisine of the Asian Minor Greeks1:00 pm
Paint This With Jerry Yarnell
Tribal Existence, Part 11:30 pm
In the Americas With David Yetman
The Road From Oaxaca to Chiapas2:00 pm
Beads, Baubles, and Jewels
Stages2:30 pm
Nature Cat
Let's Talk Turkey Vulture; Prescription: Nature3:00 pm
Local Programming

WIPBDT
49.2
Ciao Italia
Catanian Cooking (Cucina di Catania)7:30 am
Essential Pépin
Eggs-Quisite8:00 am
Joanne Weir's Plates and Places
The Seafood of Greece8:30 am
Born to Explore With Richard Wiese
South Africa: Amazing Encounters9:00 am
Dream of Italy
Abruzzo9:30 am
Ask This Old House
Humidity Mystery, Brick Patch10:00 am
The Woodwright's Shop
Waving Arm Whirligigs10:30 am
Garden Smart
Season 54, Episode 211:00 am
Make48
Episode 211:30 am
Knit and Crochet Now!
Lacey Look Cardigans12:00 pm
Painting With Wilson Bickford
Evening at the Lake, Part 112:30 pm
Lucky Chow
Taiwan's True Flavors1:00 pm
Ciao Italia
Catanian Cooking (Cucina di Catania)1:30 pm
Essential Pépin
Eggs-Quisite2:00 pm
Joanne Weir's Plates and Places
The Seafood of Greece2:30 pm
Born to Explore With Richard Wiese
South Africa: Amazing Encounters3:00 pm
Local Programming

WIPBW
49.3
 WIPB Weather 
1:00 am

WIWU
51
 Much Ado About Nothing
7:00 am
Michael Youssef
9:00 am
IWU Best Lecture
9:30 am
Gaither Homecoming Hour
10:00 am
Through the Bible with Les Feldick
11:00 am
Power Walk Ministries With Dr. Paul Cannings
11:30 am
Crossroads
12:00 pm
CBN News
12:30 pm
Sister 2 Sister
1:00 pm
Good Hoosier Cookin'
1:30 pm
Dinner Conversations
2:00 pm
Pet Pals TV
2:30 pm
Quilt in a Day
3:00 pm
Local Programming

WIWU
51.1
 Much Ado About Nothing
7:00 am
Michael Youssef
9:00 am
IWU Best Lecture
9:30 am
Gaither Homecoming Hour
10:00 am
Through the Bible with Les Feldick
11:00 am
Power Walk Ministries With Dr. Paul Cannings
11:30 am
Crossroads
12:00 pm
CBN News
12:30 pm
Sister 2 Sister
1:00 pm
Good Hoosier Cookin'
1:30 pm
Dinner Conversations
2:00 pm
Pet Pals TV
2:30 pm
Quilt in a Day
3:00 pm
Local Programming

WXIN-DT
59.1
  new    FOX 59 Morning News at 7AM
7:00 am
  new   FOX 59 Morning News at 8AM
8:00 am
  new   FOX 59 Morning News at 9
9:00 am
Maury
Maury (ATR) After the Results10:00 am
The Steve Wilkos Show
I'm Innocent But He Still Abuses Me11:00 am
The Steve Wilkos Show
She's a Cheater, I Need a DNA Test12:00 pm
Maury
That's Not My Daughter...I'll Prove I Can't Make Girls!1:00 pm
  new   DailyMailTV
06-19-20192:00 pm
  new   DailyMailTV
06-19-20192:30 pm
  new   TMZ Live
06-19-20193:00 pm

ANTEN
59.2
The Joey Bishop Show
Jillson's Toupee7:30 am
McHale's Navy
The Return of Maggie8:00 am
McHale's Navy
Send This Ensign to Camp8:30 am
Father Knows Best
Betty's Career Problem9:00 am
Father Knows Best
Bud Lives It Up9:30 am
Dennis the Menace
The Lucky Piece10:00 am
Dennis the Menace
The 15-Foot Christmas Tree10:30 am
Hazel
How to Lure an Epicure11:00 am
Hazel
Barney Hatfield, Where Are You?11:30 am
The Partridge Family
Why Did the Music Stop?12:00 pm
The Partridge Family
Soul Club12:30 pm
I Dream of Jeannie
Never Try to Outsmart a Genie1:00 pm
I Dream of Jeannie
My Master the Doctor1:30 pm
Bewitched
Double Tate2:00 pm
Bewitched
Samantha the Dressmaker2:30 pm
Welcome Back, Kotter
I'm Having Their Baby3:00 pm
Local Programming

THIS
59.3
 The Avengers
Murdersville6:45 am
In the Heat of the Night
Ruda's Awakening8:00 am
In the Heat of the Night
Unfinished Business9:00 am
The Saint
The King of the Beggars10:00 am
The Saint
The Rough Diamonds11:00 am
  movie   Dressed to Kill
12:00 pm
  movie   Desperate Hours
2:00 pm

CHARGE
59.4
Paid Programming
7:30 am
Get Wild
8:00 am
Wild World
8:30 am
Looking for a Medicare Plan? Tune in Now!
9:00 am
Paid Programming
9:30 am
LAPD: Life on the Beat
10:00 am
LAPD: Life on the Beat
10:30 am
  movie   Young Billy Young
11:00 am
  movie   The Purple Plain
1:00 pm
  movie   Force 10 From Navarone 
3:00 pm

ION HD
63.1
 Leverage
The Corkscrew Job7:00 am
Leverage
The Toy Job8:00 am
Leverage
The Long Good-bye Job9:00 am
Blue Bloods
The Enemy of My Enemy10:00 am
Blue Bloods
Back in the Day11:00 am
Blue Bloods
Cursed12:00 pm
Blue Bloods
Stomping Grounds1:00 pm
Blue Bloods
The Road to Hell2:00 pm
Blue Bloods
Fresh Start3:00 pm

qubo
63.2
Doki
The Treasure Hunters; Subway Solution7:30 am
Bubu and the Little Owls
Menus of the Forest8:00 am
Bubu and the Little Owls
Ding Dong; Holy Moly, Watermelon!8:30 am
Chirp
Super Crime Fighters9:00 am
Chirp
Dungeons and Owls9:30 am
Miss Spider's Sunny Patch Friends
Dam the Puddle; Flower Power10:00 am
Miss Spider's Sunny Patch Friends
Snake Charmer; A Party for Pops10:30 am
Maggie and the Ferocious Beast
Flim-Flam-a-Fiddle; A Beastly Garden; Spring Cleaning11:00 am
Maggie and the Ferocious Beast
Three Little Ghosts; The King of Nowhere Land; The Big Scare11:30 am
Fishtronaut
What case is this again?; The Case of the Heavy Rain12:00 pm
Fishtronaut
The Case of Marina's Gift; The Case of the Scalding Sands12:30 pm
Wibbly Pig
Orchestra1:00 pm
Wibbly Pig
Sandcastles; Snowman1:30 pm
Monkey See, Monkey Do
Cricket2:00 pm
Monkey See, Monkey Do
Spider2:30 pm
Dive Olly Dive!
Seals of Approval3:00 pm
Local Programming

IONL
63.3
Paid Programming
7:30 am
Paid Programming
8:00 am
Try Total Gym for $14.95
8:30 am
Dr. Ho's Total Body Relief
9:00 am
Paid Programming
9:30 am
Through the Bible with Les Feldick
10:00 am
Looking for a Medicare Plan? Tune in Now!
10:30 am
Saving Hope
Wishbones11:00 am
Saving Hope
En Bloc12:00 pm
Saving Hope
Nottingham 71:00 pm
Saving Hope
Wide Awake2:00 pm
Saving Hope
43 Minutes3:00 pm

SHOP
63.4
Cindy Crawford's Skincare Secrets
7:30 am
Paid Programming
8:00 am
Paid Programming
8:30 am
NEW! HOOVER® CORDLESS one-step hard floor cleaner!
9:00 am
NEW! HOOVER® CORDLESS one-step hard floor cleaner!
9:30 am
American Dirt Blasters: WORX HydroShot
10:00 am
NEW! HOOVER® CORDLESS one-step hard floor cleaner!
10:30 am
NEW! HOOVER® CORDLESS one-step hard floor cleaner!
11:00 am
The Hard Truth
11:30 am
Paid Programming
12:00 pm
Paid Programming
12:30 pm
Paid Programming
1:00 pm
Battling Balding
1:30 pm
Paid Programming
2:00 pm
Paid Programming
2:30 pm
Never Fear Power Outages
3:00 pm
Local Programming

QVC
63.5
 How to Style Your Summer
7:00 am
Belle by Kim Gravel - Fashion
9:00 am
Carolyn's Style Scene
11:00 am
Denim & Co.
1:00 pm
For the Love of Shoes
2:00 pm

HSN
63.6
 Focus on Beauty
7:00 am
Outdoor Solutions
8:00 am
Jewelry Clearance
9:00 am
Home Clearance
10:00 am
Chef Ming Tsai Kitchen Clearance
11:00 am
Lunch Rush with Michelle Yarn
12:00 pm
Outdoor Solutions
1:00 pm
Proform Fitness
2:00 pm
Chef Ming Tsai Kitchen Clearance
3:00 pm

DAYSTAR
69.1
TD Jakes
7:30 am
Life Today
8:00 am
Andrew Wommack
8:30 am
Barry Segal - Vision for Israel
9:00 am
Today With Marilyn and Sarah
9:30 am
Kenneth Copeland
10:00 am
Creflo Dollar
10:30 am
Jonathan Bernis: Jewish Voice
11:00 am
Enjoying Everyday Life with Joyce Meyer
11:30 am
Marcus & Joni
12:00 pm
The Jim Bakker Show
1:00 pm
Sid Roth It's Supernatural
2:00 pm
Today With Marilyn and Sarah
2:30 pm
Joseph Prince
3:00 pm
Local Programming



America's leading cord cutting resource now shows America's TV listings for this zip code! Easily watch what is on TV now and tonight with an antenna. In fact, every TV series and TV show you see here can be watched for free with a quality DTV antenna. Our TV schedule shows you what is on TV over the next 4 hours. NoCable provides show details and times for every local channel within the Indianapolis Area Channels - Broadcast TV viewing area. We are not affiliated with TVGuide.com