Antenna TV Guide Schedule

Indianapolis, IN 46278  

Change Date (now)   Register to Customize

                              8:30 am               9:00 am               9:30 am               10:00 am               10:30 am               11:00 am               11:30 am               12:00 pm               12:30 pm               1:00 pm               1:30 pm               2:00 pm               2:30 pm               3:00 pm               3:30 pm               4:00 pm               4:30 pm               

WTTVD
4.1
  new    CBS This Morning
03-31-20207:00 am
  new   Tamron Hall
03-30-20209:00 am
  new   TBA
10:00 am
  new   The Price Is Right
03-31-202011:00 am
  new   CBS4 Midday News
12:00 pm
  new   The Young and the Restless
03-31-202012:30 pm
  new   The Bold and the Beautiful
03-31-20201:30 pm
The Talk
2:00 pm
  new   Judge Mathis
03-31-20203:00 pm
The People's Court
11-21-20184:00 pm

WTTV2
4.2
The Andy Griffith Show
8:30 am
Lauren Lake's Paternity Court
Johnson v Fortune (Part 1)9:00 am
Lauren Lake's Paternity Court
Carr v Villa9:30 am
Couples Court
Burries v Mill10:00 am
Couples Court
Babino v Brunson10:30 am
The People's Court
09-24-201811:00 am
Judge Mathis
Plaintiff rented a room in the Defendants home and claims that she only lived there for two months12:00 pm
Mom
A Seafaring Ancestor and a Bloomin' Onion1:00 pm
Mom
Toilet Wine and the Earl of Sandwich1:30 pm
Mike & Molly
Spring Break2:00 pm
Mike & Molly
Joyce & Vince and Peaches & Herb2:30 pm
Last Man Standing
School Merger3:00 pm
Last Man Standing
Mike Advises Mandy3:30 pm
black-ish
Jacked o' Lantern4:00 pm
black-ish
The Nod4:30 pm

COMET
4.3
Local Programming   movie   Destination Moon
10:00 am
  movie   Attack of the Monsters
12:00 pm
  movie   Monster Dog
2:00 pm
  movie   Beowulf 
4:00 pm

RTV6HD
6.1
  new    Good Morning America
7:00 am
Live With Kelly and Ryan
03-31-20209:00 am
  new   The Wendy Williams Show
03-31-202010:00 am
The View
11:00 am
  new   WRTV News: The News at Noon
12:00 pm
  new   RightThisMinute
03-31-202012:30 pm
  new   GMA3: Strahan, Sara & Keke
1:00 pm
  new   TBA
2:00 pm
Judge Jerry
3:00 pm
Judge Jerry
01-14-20203:30 pm
Judge Judy
First Date Kidnapping?!; Co-Signing Drug Catastrophe!4:00 pm
Judge Judy
Irreplaceable Violin Victim!; Ex-In-Laws' Exit!; Dog in a Tutu!4:30 pm

GRIT
6.2
Local Programming Tales of Wells Fargo
Doc Dawson9:00 am
Tales of Wells Fargo
Kinfolk9:30 am
Laramie
Siege at Jubilee10:00 am
Laramie
Wolf Cub11:00 am
The Virginian
The Captive12:00 pm
The Virginian
The Echo of Thunder2:00 pm
Tales of Wells Fargo
Remember the Yazoo4:00 pm

LAFF
6.3
Grace Under Fire
This Sold House8:30 am
Grace Under Fire
Neither a Borrower Nor a Roofer Be9:00 am
Grace Under Fire
Quentin Returns9:30 am
Grace Under Fire
Grace and Sailor Bob10:00 am
Grace Under Fire
Dating Buddies10:30 am
Home Improvement
Kiss and Kiss Off11:00 am
Home Improvement
Quest for Fire11:30 am
Home Improvement
Clash of the Taylors12:00 pm
Home Improvement
Room at the Top12:30 pm
Night Court
Closer Look1:00 pm
Night Court
Blues of the Birth1:30 pm
Night Court
Family Affair2:00 pm
Night Court
Family Affair2:30 pm
Night Court
When Harry Met Margaret3:00 pm
Night Court
Can't Buy Me Love3:30 pm
That '70s Show
Jackie Moves On4:00 pm
That '70s Show
Holy Crap4:30 pm

WRTVDT4
6.4
 American Greed
8:00 am
Crime Watch Daily With Chris Hansen
9:00 am
Corrupt Crimes
10:00 am
Corrupt Crimes
10:30 am
It Takes a Killer
11:00 am
It Takes a Killer
11:30 am
It Takes a Killer
12:00 pm
It Takes a Killer
12:30 pm
American Greed: The Fugitives
1:00 pm
Unsolved Mysteries
2:00 pm
Unsolved Mysteries
3:00 pm
Crime Watch Daily With Chris Hansen
4:00 pm

WISHHD
8.1
  new    24-Hour News 8's Daybreak at 8AM
8:00 am
  new   24-Hour News 8's Daybreak 9AM
9:00 am
Indy Style
10:00 am
Local Programming Rachael Ray
12:00 pm
Jerry Springer
Porn Fantasies & Fights1:00 pm
Funny You Should Ask
03-31-20202:00 pm
Funny You Should Ask
03-31-20202:30 pm
Family Feud
01-29-20203:00 pm
Family Feud
3:30 pm
All in - News 8 at 4pm
4:00 pm

GETTV
8.2
Sanford and Son
Watts Side Story8:30 am
Amen
Frye for the Defense9:00 am
Amen
Thelma's Choice9:30 am
The Steve Harvey Show
Love with Interest10:00 am
The Steve Harvey Show
Can't Buy Me Love10:30 am
Good Times
Michael's Big Fall11:00 am
Sanford and Son
Della, Della, Della11:30 am
Walker, Texas Ranger
Cowboy12:00 pm
Walker, Texas Ranger
War Zone, Part 11:00 pm
Walker, Texas Ranger
War Zone, Part 22:00 pm
Walker, Texas Ranger
Trust No One3:00 pm
Rescue 911
Twin Drowning; Oklahoma Cops Documentary4:00 pm
Rescue 911
911 Unwanted Intruder; Stranded Octos4:30 pm

JN
8.3
 Deadly Motives
My Evil Sister Episode 38:00 am
New Detectives
Murderous Attraction9:00 am
New Detectives
Broken Trust10:00 am
Cold Case Files
Unholy Bible; A Daughter's Justice11:00 am
Cold Case Files
Officer Down; Secret Twin12:00 pm
Dr. G: Medical Examiner
Crossing the Line1:00 pm
Local Programming FBI: Criminal Pursuit
Cold Streets3:00 pm
Fatal Encounters
Lethal Injustice4:00 pm

WTHRHD
13.1
  new    Today
03-31-20207:00 am
  new   Today 3rd Hour
03-31-20209:00 am
  new   Today with Hoda & Jenna
03-31-202010:00 am
The Kelly Clarkson Show
Josh Gad; Grace Vanderwaal11:00 am
  new   Eyewitness News at Noon
12:00 pm
  new   Eyewitness News at 12:30
12:30 pm
  new   TBA
1:00 pm
  new   TBA
2:00 pm
  new   TBA
3:00 pm
Dr. Phil
4:00 pm

WTHRDT2
13.2
Jamie's 15 Minute Meals
Crispy Duck and Chicken Cacciatore8:30 am
TBA
9:00 am
The Martha Stewart Show
Decadent Desserts With Ralph Rucci10:00 am
The Essence of Emeril
Cooking with Coffee11:00 am
The Essence of Emeril
Cooking with Tea11:30 am
The Essence of Emeril
Freshwater Fish12:00 pm
The Essence of Emeril
Citrus12:30 pm
You Gotta Eat Here!
Caplansky's Deli; Wildside Grill; Miura Waffle Milk Bar1:00 pm
You Gotta Eat Here!
The Reef; Smokin' George's BBQ Restaurant and Takeout; Mickey's Dragon Pizza1:30 pm
Sell This House!
Las Vegas, NV2:00 pm
Sell This House!
Las Vegas, NV2:30 pm
Design Inc.
Patsy's Kitchen3:00 pm
Local Programming Escape to the Country
North Somerset4:00 pm

MeTV
13.3
Leave It to Beaver
The Boat Builders8:30 am
Local Programming Matlock
The Blues Singer10:00 am
In the Heat of the Night
Ches and the Grand Lady11:00 am
The Waltons
The Birthday12:00 pm
Gunsmoke
Word of Honor1:00 pm
Gunsmoke
Home Surgery1:30 pm
Bonanza
Customs of the Country2:00 pm
The Rifleman
The Lost Treasure of Canyon Town3:00 pm
The Rifleman
A Dark Day at North Fork3:30 pm
Wagon Train
The Levi Hale Story4:00 pm

WTHRDT4
13.4
 Deadly Motives
My Evil Sister Episode 38:00 am
New Detectives
Murderous Attraction9:00 am
New Detectives
Broken Trust10:00 am
Cold Case Files
Unholy Bible; A Daughter's Justice11:00 am
Cold Case Files
Officer Down; Secret Twin12:00 pm
Dr. G: Medical Examiner
Crossing the Line1:00 pm
Local Programming FBI: Criminal Pursuit
Cold Streets3:00 pm
Fatal Encounters
Lethal Injustice4:00 pm

WTHRDT5
13.5
American Restoration
Tractors and Trucks8:30 am
Auction Kings
Oliver North Reclaims His Sword; Scrimshaw9:00 am
Auction Kings
Gangster Terraplane; Electro Shock Game9:30 am
Auction Kings
Signed Drumstick Collection; Trans Am GTA10:00 am
Auction Kings
Pop Culture Pick; Footloose Race Car10:30 am
Factory Made
Episode 3511:00 am
Factory Made
Episode 3611:30 am
Modern Marvels
Inside Your Walls12:00 pm
Modern Marvels
American Trucking1:00 pm
Mega Builders
Stolen Power2:00 pm
  new   Build It Bigger
Dallas Cowboys Stadium3:00 pm
  new   Build It Bigger
Navy Amphibious Warship4:00 pm

WTHRDT6
13.6
 Coffee, Country & Cody
8:00 am
Local Programming F Troop
12:00 pm
F Troop
12:30 pm
Hee Haw
1:00 pm
The Dailey and Vincent Show
2:00 pm
The Dailey & Vincent Christmas Show
2:30 pm
CMA Songwriters
3:00 pm
Local Programming

WREP
15.1
 America Trends
8:00 am
Daytime
9:00 am
Local Weather
9:30 am
Doctor and the Diva
10:00 am
Daily Flash
11:00 am
The Balancing Act
Rare Disease Day12:00 pm
Forensic Files
12:30 pm
Forensic Files
1:00 pm
Alive & Well
1:30 pm
Put Some Colour In Your Life
2:00 pm
Local Weather
2:30 pm
Positively Paula
3:00 pm
The Chef's Kitchen
3:30 pm
Daytime
4:00 pm

WREP
15.2
 Local Programming 
12:00 am

WREP
15.3
 Local Programming 
12:00 am

WPBIF
16.1
Family Feud
09-14-20178:30 am
Maury
I'll Prove My 16-Year-Old Grandson Is Not Your Baby's Dad!9:00 am
Supreme Justice With Judge Karen
Bird's The Word; Overstayed Guest10:00 am
Supreme Justice With Judge Karen
The Pastor Quit; Fired for Fluff10:30 am
Hot Bench
Beverly Hills' Artist Payback!; You Should Be in Jail! (Just Kidding!)11:00 am
Hot Bench
Solar Panel Hot Seat!; Nightmare Lemon of a Car for College!11:30 am
  new   Divorce Court
Tanika Curry v. Titus Curry12:00 pm
Divorce Court
Jacoby Garrett v. Kim Garrett (Part 2)12:30 pm
The People's Court
11-21-20181:00 pm
  new   Judge Mathis
03-31-20202:00 pm
  new   The Real
03-31-20203:00 pm
Maury
The Sonogram Looks Like Your Twin...I'll Prove You'Re The Dad!4:00 pm

WPBIN
16.2
  new    Today
03-31-20207:00 am
  new   Today 3rd Hour
03-31-20209:00 am
  new   Today with Hoda & Jenna
03-31-202010:00 am
The Kelly Clarkson Show
Josh Gad; Grace Vanderwaal11:00 am
  new   The Wendy Williams Show
03-31-202012:00 pm
  new   TBA
1:00 pm
Dateline
The Client2:00 pm
Personal Injury Court
Wilson v Atkins3:00 pm
Personal Injury Court
Bell v Young & Jones3:30 pm
Judge Judy
First Date Kidnapping?!; Co-Signing Drug Catastrophe!4:00 pm
Judge Judy
Irreplaceable Violin Victim!; Ex-In-Laws' Exit!; Dog in a Tutu!4:30 pm

WPBI-LD3
16.3
  new    Good Morning America
7:00 am
Rachael Ray
9:00 am
25 Words or Less
03-31-202010:00 am
25 Words or Less
09-20-201910:30 am
The View
11:00 am
  new   Tamron Hall
03-31-202012:00 pm
  new   GMA3: Strahan, Sara & Keke
1:00 pm
  new   TBA
2:00 pm
Caught in Providence
07-19-20193:00 pm
Caught in Providence
3:30 pm
The Doctors
4:00 pm

WIIH
17
Sanford and Son
Watts Side Story8:30 am
Amen
Frye for the Defense9:00 am
Amen
Thelma's Choice9:30 am
The Steve Harvey Show
Love with Interest10:00 am
The Steve Harvey Show
Can't Buy Me Love10:30 am
Good Times
Michael's Big Fall11:00 am
Sanford and Son
Della, Della, Della11:30 am
Walker, Texas Ranger
Cowboy12:00 pm
Walker, Texas Ranger
War Zone, Part 11:00 pm
Walker, Texas Ranger
War Zone, Part 22:00 pm
Walker, Texas Ranger
Trust No One3:00 pm
Rescue 911
Twin Drowning; Oklahoma Cops Documentary4:00 pm
Rescue 911
911 Unwanted Intruder; Stranded Octos4:30 pm

WIIH
17.1
Sanford and Son
Watts Side Story8:30 am
Amen
Frye for the Defense9:00 am
Amen
Thelma's Choice9:30 am
The Steve Harvey Show
Love with Interest10:00 am
The Steve Harvey Show
Can't Buy Me Love10:30 am
Good Times
Michael's Big Fall11:00 am
Sanford and Son
Della, Della, Della11:30 am
Walker, Texas Ranger
Cowboy12:00 pm
Walker, Texas Ranger
War Zone, Part 11:00 pm
Walker, Texas Ranger
War Zone, Part 22:00 pm
Walker, Texas Ranger
Trust No One3:00 pm
Rescue 911
Twin Drowning; Oklahoma Cops Documentary4:00 pm
Rescue 911
911 Unwanted Intruder; Stranded Octos4:30 pm

WLFIHD
18.1
  new    CBS This Morning
03-31-20207:00 am
Live With Kelly and Ryan
03-31-20209:00 am
  new   TBA
10:00 am
  new   The Price Is Right
03-31-202011:00 am
  new   News 18 at Noon
12:00 pm
  new   The Young and the Restless
03-31-202012:30 pm
  new   The Bold and the Beautiful
03-31-20201:30 pm
The Talk
2:00 pm
Dr. Phil
3:00 pm
  new   TBA
4:00 pm

WLFI
18.2
 The Steve Wilkos Show
Is My Boyfriend a Gay Wrestler?8:00 am
The Steve Wilkos Show
These Accusations Have Haunted Me for Years9:00 am
Maury
The Sonogram Looks Like Your Twin...I'll Prove You'Re The Dad!10:00 am
Jerry Springer
Ratchet Relatives11:00 am
Local Programming Maury
The Sonogram Looks Like Your Twin...I'll Prove You'Re The Dad!2:00 pm
Jerry Springer
Porn Fantasies & Fights3:00 pm
Judge Jerry
4:00 pm
Judge Jerry
01-14-20204:30 pm

ION
18.3
 Law & Order: Criminal Intent
Reunion8:00 am
Law & Order: Criminal Intent
Vanishing Act9:00 am
Law & Order: Criminal Intent
Ten Count10:00 am
Criminal Minds
Tabula Rasa11:00 am
Criminal Minds
Lo-Fi12:00 pm
Criminal Minds
Mayhem1:00 pm
Criminal Minds
The Angel Maker2:00 pm
Criminal Minds
Minimal Loss3:00 pm
Criminal Minds
Paradise4:00 pm

WLFI
18.4
Sanford and Son
Watts Side Story8:30 am
Amen
Frye for the Defense9:00 am
Amen
Thelma's Choice9:30 am
The Steve Harvey Show
Love with Interest10:00 am
The Steve Harvey Show
Can't Buy Me Love10:30 am
Good Times
Michael's Big Fall11:00 am
Sanford and Son
Della, Della, Della11:30 am
Walker, Texas Ranger
Cowboy12:00 pm
Walker, Texas Ranger
War Zone, Part 11:00 pm
Walker, Texas Ranger
War Zone, Part 22:00 pm
Walker, Texas Ranger
Trust No One3:00 pm
Rescue 911
Twin Drowning; Oklahoma Cops Documentary4:00 pm
Rescue 911
911 Unwanted Intruder; Stranded Octos4:30 pm

WDNI
19
  new    Un nuevo día
7:00 am
  new   Caso cerrado
11:00 am
Decisiones
11:30 am
Perro Amor
12:00 pm
Noticias Telemundo mediodía
12:30 pm
  new   Noticias Telemundo mediodía
1:00 pm
  new   Dueños del paraíso
1:30 pm
  new   Suelta la sopa
2:00 pm
  new   TBA
3:00 pm
  new   Al Rojo Vivo con María Celeste
4:00 pm

WDNI
19.1
  new    Un nuevo día
7:00 am
  new   Caso cerrado
11:00 am
Decisiones
11:30 am
Perro Amor
12:00 pm
Noticias Telemundo mediodía
12:30 pm
  new   Noticias Telemundo mediodía
1:00 pm
  new   Dueños del paraíso
1:30 pm
  new   Suelta la sopa
2:00 pm
  new   TBA
3:00 pm
  new   Al Rojo Vivo con María Celeste
4:00 pm

WFYIH
20.1
Molly of Denali
Northern Lilghts; Fiddlesticks8:30 am
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I Am Jackie Robinson; I Am Anna Pavlova9:00 am
Let's Go Luna!
The Big Squeeze; Meet the Presses9:30 am
Peg + Cat
The Richard the Third Problem; The Lemonade Problem10:00 am
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
Visiting Grandpere; The Tiger Family Goes Back Home10:30 am
Sesame Street
So You Think You Can Choreograph11:00 am
Sesame Street
Julia's Haircut11:30 am
Super WHY!
Silly Word Play12:00 pm
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That!
Thump; Squirreled Away12:30 pm
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I Am Jackie Robinson; I Am Anna Pavlova1:00 pm
Splash and Bubbles
Chompy's New Foods; Cloning Around1:30 pm
  new   Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Aqualicious; Sing in the Spring2:00 pm
Peg + Cat
The Richard the Third Problem; The Lemonade Problem2:30 pm
Nature Cat
Wild Batts! No Bird Left Behind!3:00 pm
Wild Kratts
Komodo Dragon3:30 pm
Molly of Denali
Northern Lilghts; Fiddlesticks4:00 pm
Ready Jet Go!
I Feel the Earth Move; Zerk Visits Earth4:30 pm

WFYI
20.2
Peg + Cat
The Hotel Problem; Another Hotel Problem8:30 am
Clifford the Big Red Dog
T-Bone, Dog About Town; Clifford's Big Heart9:00 am
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
The Sparkle Kart; The Pinkville Merry-Go-Round9:30 am
Sesame Street
Fixing X10:00 am
Super WHY!
Super Puppy Saves the Day10:30 am
WordWorld
Runaway O; Happy Birthday, Dog!11:00 am
Splash and Bubbles
Puffy; The Big Shake11:30 am
Sid the Science Kid
No School Singalong Special!12:00 pm
Caillou
Caillou the Brave12:30 pm
Peep and the Big Wide World
Chirp Builds a Nest; Stuck Duck1:00 pm
Martha Speaks
Bulldozer Versus Dinosaur!; Carolina Tackles Football1:30 pm
Sesame Street
Fixing X2:00 pm
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
Daniel Goes to Sleep; Prince Wednesday Sleeps Over2:30 pm
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
Daniel's Fish Dies; Daniel's Strawberry Seeds3:00 pm
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
The Sparkle Kart; The Pinkville Merry-Go-Round3:30 pm
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That!
Night Lights; Go Snails Go!4:00 pm
Dinosaur Train
King and Crystal Play Red Rock; Nick of Time4:30 pm

Plus
20.3
Woodsmith Shop
Hardware Organizer Cart8:30 am
Ciao Italia
Joy and Music on a Plate9:00 am
Lucky Chow
Made in China9:30 am
Bare Feet With Mickela Mallozzi
Girona, Catalonia10:00 am
Joseph Rosendo's Travelscope
Land Without Limits - The Cariboo Chilcotin Coast Region of British Columbia, Canada10:30 am
Rick Steves' Europe
Belgium: Bruges and Brussels11:00 am
The Best of The Joy of Painting
Around the Bend11:30 am
Ciao Italia
Joy and Music on a Plate12:00 pm
Lucky Chow
Made in China12:30 pm
Quilting Arts
Freedom to Stitch1:00 pm
Best of Simply Painting Across Europe
Love Is a Rose1:30 pm
American Woodshop
Wooden Bicycles2:00 pm
Woodsmith Shop
Hardware Organizer Cart2:30 pm
The Best of The Joy of Painting
Around the Bend3:00 pm
Quilting Arts
Freedom to Stitch3:30 pm
Ciao Italia
Joy and Music on a Plate4:00 pm
Lucky Chow
Made in China4:30 pm

WNDY-17 L
23.1
  new    News 8 Daybreak at 8AM
8:00 am
  new   News 8 Daybreak at 9AM
9:00 am
Personal Injury Court
Wilson v Atkins10:00 am
Personal Injury Court
Bell v Young & Jones10:30 am
  new   Divorce Court
Tanika Curry v. Titus Curry11:00 am
Supreme Justice With Judge Karen
Bird's The Word; Overstayed Guest11:30 am
Justice With Judge Mablean
A Mitey Lashing; Lien On The Bank Of Baba12:00 pm
Justice for All With Cristina Perez
The Bamboozled Book Writer; Wichien Maat! (Thai Cat)12:30 pm
Indy Style
1:00 pm
The Doctors
2:00 pm
  new   The Real
03-31-20203:00 pm
Jerry Springer
Ratchet Relatives4:00 pm

WNDY BOUN
23.2
Judge Faith
Lingerie Swag8:30 am
Judge Joe Brown
9:00 am
Judge Joe Brown
9:30 am
Judge Joe Brown
10:00 am
Judge Joe Brown
10:30 am
Law & Order
We Like Mike11:00 am
Law & Order
Passion12:00 pm
Without a Trace
Manhunt1:00 pm
The Bernie Mac Show
Leaving Los Angeles2:00 pm
  movie   A Murder of Crows
2:30 pm

COZI
27
Leave It to Beaver
The Boat Builders8:30 am
Local Programming Matlock
The Blues Singer10:00 am
In the Heat of the Night
Ches and the Grand Lady11:00 am
The Waltons
The Birthday12:00 pm
Gunsmoke
Word of Honor1:00 pm
Gunsmoke
Home Surgery1:30 pm
Bonanza
Customs of the Country2:00 pm
The Rifleman
The Lost Treasure of Canyon Town3:00 pm
The Rifleman
A Dark Day at North Fork3:30 pm
Wagon Train
The Levi Hale Story4:00 pm

WSOT
27.1
CrossTalk
8:30 am
David Jeremiah (Turning Point)
9:00 am
Grace to You
9:30 am
Fixing the Money Thing with Gary & Drenda Keesee
10:00 am
Local Programming Babbie's House
11:00 am
CBN NewsWatch
11:30 am
Answers Creation Hour
12:00 pm
The Giant Showcase
1:00 pm
Cold Case Christanity
1:30 pm
Connecting Lives Ministry
2:00 pm
City Talk
3:00 pm
Scaly Adventures
3:30 pm
Fly-In/Cruise-In Magazine
4:00 pm
Beginning Art With Barry Stebbing 
4:30 pm

WUDZ
28.1
What's My Line?
8:30 am
Sale of the Century
9:00 am
Supermarket Sweep
9:30 am
Split Second
10:00 am
Blockbusters
10:30 am
Match Game Hollywood Squares Hour
11:00 am
Match Game
12:00 pm
Match Game
12:30 pm
Classic Concentration
1:00 pm
Classic Concentration
1:30 pm
Password
2:00 pm
Password Plus
2:30 pm
Super Password
3:00 pm
Tattletales
3:30 pm
Press Your Luck
4:00 pm
Card Sharks
4:30 pm

WUDZ
28.2
Have Gun, Will Travel
The Bostonian8:30 am
Rawhide
The Photographer9:00 am
The High Chaparral
North to Tucson10:00 am
House
Spin11:00 am
House
Hunting12:00 pm
House
The Mistake1:00 pm
House
Deception2:00 pm
House
Failure to Communicate3:00 pm
House
Need to Know4:00 pm

WUDZ
28.3
 Message of the Cross
8:00 am
FWC Music
9:00 am
Insight
9:30 am
Frances and Friends
10:00 am
FWC Music
12:00 pm
Study in the Word
12:30 pm
Family Worship Center - Associate Pastor Broadcast
1:00 pm
FWC Music
2:00 pm
Donnie Swaggart Broadcast 
4:00 pm

WUDZ
28.4
 Under $20 Jewelry
8:00 am
Under $20 Jewelry
9:00 am
Under $20 Jewelry
10:00 am
Under $20 Jewelry
11:00 am
Under $20 Jewelry
12:00 pm
Under $20 Jewelry
1:00 pm
Under $20 Jewelry
2:00 pm
Under $20 Jewelry
3:00 pm
Under $20 Jewelry
4:00 pm

WUDZ
28.5
 Ryka Fit for Life - Footwear
8:00 am
Carolyn's Closet
9:00 am
Denim & Co.
10:00 am
Deals on the Daily
12:00 pm
Swim Style
1:00 pm
Jayne & Pat's Closet
2:00 pm
Susan Graver Style 
4:00 pm

WUDZ
28.6
 Roberta's Unique Gardens
7:00 am
Barbara King - Garden & Live Plants
9:00 am
Jewelry Clearance
10:00 am
Barbara King - Garden & Live Plants
12:00 pm
Outdoor Living
1:00 pm
Fitnation Flex Bike
2:00 pm
Barbara King - Garden & Live Plants
3:00 pm
Patio & Garden 
4:00 pm

WUDZ
28.7
  movie    The Fuller Brush Girl
8:00 am
  movie   Bringing Up Baby
10:00 am
  movie   The Man Who Came to Dinner
12:10 pm
  movie   What Ever Happened to Baby Jane? 
2:40 pm

WTTKDT
29.1
  new    CBS This Morning
03-31-20207:00 am
  new   Tamron Hall
03-30-20209:00 am
  new   TBA
10:00 am
  new   The Price Is Right
03-31-202011:00 am
  new   CBS4 Midday News
12:00 pm
  new   The Young and the Restless
03-31-202012:30 pm
  new   The Bold and the Beautiful
03-31-20201:30 pm
The Talk
2:00 pm
  new   Judge Mathis
03-31-20203:00 pm
The People's Court
11-21-20184:00 pm

WTTKDT2
29.2
The Andy Griffith Show
8:30 am
Lauren Lake's Paternity Court
Johnson v Fortune (Part 1)9:00 am
Lauren Lake's Paternity Court
Carr v Villa9:30 am
Couples Court
Burries v Mill10:00 am
Couples Court
Babino v Brunson10:30 am
The People's Court
09-24-201811:00 am
Judge Mathis
Plaintiff rented a room in the Defendants home and claims that she only lived there for two months12:00 pm
Mom
A Seafaring Ancestor and a Bloomin' Onion1:00 pm
Mom
Toilet Wine and the Earl of Sandwich1:30 pm
Mike & Molly
Spring Break2:00 pm
Mike & Molly
Joyce & Vince and Peaches & Herb2:30 pm
Last Man Standing
School Merger3:00 pm
Last Man Standing
Mike Advises Mandy3:30 pm
black-ish
Jacked o' Lantern4:00 pm
black-ish
The Nod4:30 pm

WTTKDT2
29.3
 Murder, She Wrote
The Way to Dusty Death8:00 am
Charlie's Angels
Terror on Skis9:00 am
The Bionic Woman
Jaime's Mother10:00 am
The Six Million Dollar Man
Burning Bright11:00 am
Emergency
Most Deadly Passage12:00 pm
Emergency
Most Deadly Passage1:00 pm
Highway to Heaven
A Song for Jason2:00 pm
Highway to Heaven
A Song for Jason3:00 pm
Little House on the Prairie
Times Are Changing Pt 24:00 pm

WTIU-DT1
30.1
Dinosaur Train
Underwater Race; Buddy Wants to Fly8:30 am
Splash and Bubbles
The Sea Sparkles; Tyke and Seek9:00 am
Let's Go Luna!
The Big Squeeze; Meet the Presses9:30 am
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
Daniel and Margaret Play School; Treasure Hunt at the Castle10:00 am
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
Visiting Grandpere; The Tiger Family Goes Back Home10:30 am
Sesame Street
So You Think You Can Choreograph11:00 am
Quilting Arts
Drawing11:30 am
Ciao Italia
Sicily's Sweet Tooth12:00 pm
Classic Woodworking
The Hanging Cabinet12:30 pm
Antiques Roadshow
Desert Botanical Garden Hour 21:00 pm
Body Electric
2:00 pm
Beads, Baubles, and Jewels
Exotic Travels2:30 pm
Arthur
Arthur's Pet Business; D.W. the Copycat3:00 pm
Wild Kratts
Komodo Dragon3:30 pm
Molly of Denali
Northern Lilghts; Fiddlesticks4:00 pm
Odd Squad
Zero Effect; Bad Luck Bears4:30 pm

WTIUW
30.2
 American Masters
Lorraine Hansberry8:00 am
Untold Stories: Mina Miller Edison, the Wizard's Wife
10:00 am
Stories From the Stage
Do The Right Thing10:30 am
American Experience
Emma Goldman11:00 am
Amanpour and Company
03-30-202012:00 pm
Consuelo Mack WealthTrack
03-27-20201:00 pm
Asia Insight
Episode 7301:30 pm
American Masters
Lorraine Hansberry2:00 pm
Untold Stories: Mina Miller Edison, the Wizard's Wife
4:00 pm
Stories From the Stage
Do The Right Thing4:30 pm

WTIUC
30.3
Woodsmith Shop
Hardware Organizer Cart8:30 am
Ciao Italia
Joy and Music on a Plate9:00 am
Lucky Chow
Made in China9:30 am
Bare Feet With Mickela Mallozzi
Girona, Catalonia10:00 am
Joseph Rosendo's Travelscope
Land Without Limits - The Cariboo Chilcotin Coast Region of British Columbia, Canada10:30 am
Rick Steves' Europe
Belgium: Bruges and Brussels11:00 am
The Best of The Joy of Painting
Around the Bend11:30 am
Ciao Italia
Joy and Music on a Plate12:00 pm
Lucky Chow
Made in China12:30 pm
Quilting Arts
Freedom to Stitch1:00 pm
Best of Simply Painting Across Europe
Love Is a Rose1:30 pm
American Woodshop
Wooden Bicycles2:00 pm
Woodsmith Shop
Hardware Organizer Cart2:30 pm
The Best of The Joy of Painting
Around the Bend3:00 pm
Quilting Arts
Freedom to Stitch3:30 pm
Ciao Italia
Joy and Music on a Plate4:00 pm
Lucky Chow
Made in China4:30 pm

WTIUE
30.4
 Call the Midwife
8:00 am
Garth Brooks: The Library of Congress Gershwin Prize for Popular Song
9:00 am
Austin City Limits
LCD Soundsystem11:00 am
Call the Midwife
12:00 pm
  movie   Amazing Grace
12:30 pm
Garth Brooks: The Library of Congress Gershwin Prize for Popular Song
1:00 pm
Austin City Limits
LCD Soundsystem3:00 pm
Call the Midwife
4:00 pm
  movie   Amazing Grace
4:30 pm

WTIUK
30.5
Peg + Cat
The Hotel Problem; Another Hotel Problem8:30 am
Clifford the Big Red Dog
T-Bone, Dog About Town; Clifford's Big Heart9:00 am
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
The Sparkle Kart; The Pinkville Merry-Go-Round9:30 am
Sesame Street
Fixing X10:00 am
Super WHY!
Super Puppy Saves the Day10:30 am
WordWorld
Runaway O; Happy Birthday, Dog!11:00 am
Splash and Bubbles
Puffy; The Big Shake11:30 am
Sid the Science Kid
No School Singalong Special!12:00 pm
Caillou
Caillou the Brave12:30 pm
Peep and the Big Wide World
Chirp Builds a Nest; Stuck Duck1:00 pm
Martha Speaks
Bulldozer Versus Dinosaur!; Carolina Tackles Football1:30 pm
Sesame Street
Fixing X2:00 pm
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
Daniel Goes to Sleep; Prince Wednesday Sleeps Over2:30 pm
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
Daniel's Fish Dies; Daniel's Strawberry Seeds3:00 pm
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
The Sparkle Kart; The Pinkville Merry-Go-Round3:30 pm
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That!
Night Lights; Go Snails Go!4:00 pm
Dinosaur Train
King and Crystal Play Red Rock; Nick of Time4:30 pm

WPBY
35.1
  new    Good Morning America
7:00 am
Rachael Ray
9:00 am
25 Words or Less
03-31-202010:00 am
25 Words or Less
09-20-201910:30 am
The View
11:00 am
  new   Tamron Hall
03-31-202012:00 pm
  new   GMA3: Strahan, Sara & Keke
1:00 pm
  new   TBA
2:00 pm
Caught in Providence
07-19-20193:00 pm
Caught in Providence
3:30 pm
The Doctors
4:00 pm

WHMBDT1
40.1
TBA
8:30 am
Local Programming Enjoying Everyday Life with Joyce Meyer
9:30 am
The 700 Club
10:00 am
Life Today With James Robison
11:00 am
Rick Renner
11:30 am
Local Programming Coffee With America
03-30-202012:30 pm
Your Health With Dr. Richard and Cindy Becker
1:00 pm
Highway to Heaven
2:00 pm
The Partridge Family
3:00 pm
The Partridge Family
3:30 pm
Heartland
4:00 pm

WHMBDT2
40.2
Naturally, Sadie
8:30 am
Mister Ed
9:00 am
Green Acres
9:30 am
  movie   TBA
10:00 am
  movie   TBA
12:00 pm
  movie   TBA
2:00 pm
The Patty Duke Show
4:00 pm
The Patty Duke Show
4:30 pm

WHMBDT3
40.3
 Electronic Connection
8:00 am
Vince Camuto Collection
9:00 am
Welcome Home with Alyce
10:00 am
Welcome Home with Alyce
11:00 am
Problem Solvers featuring EcoFlow
12:00 pm
National Craft Month Finale
1:00 pm
National Craft Month Finale
2:00 pm
Nina Leonard Fashions
3:00 pm
Problem Solvers featuring EcoFlow
4:00 pm

WHMBDT4
40.4
Local Programming In the Heat of the Night
My Name Is Hank9:00 am
Local Programming   movie   Body of Evidence
12:00 pm
  movie   No Way Out
2:00 pm
  movie   Bull Durham 
4:00 pm

ION Plus
42.1
Local Programming Through the Bible with Les Feldick
10:00 am
Local Programming Rookie Blue
The Girlfriend Experience11:00 am
Rookie Blue
Out of Time12:00 pm
Local Programming Rookie Blue
The Rules2:00 pm
Rookie Blue
Every Man3:00 pm
Rookie Blue
4:00 pm

WCLJDT2
42.2
 Law & Order: Criminal Intent
Reunion8:00 am
Law & Order: Criminal Intent
Vanishing Act9:00 am
Law & Order: Criminal Intent
Ten Count10:00 am
Criminal Minds
Tabula Rasa11:00 am
Criminal Minds
Lo-Fi12:00 pm
Criminal Minds
Mayhem1:00 pm
Criminal Minds
The Angel Maker2:00 pm
Criminal Minds
Minimal Loss3:00 pm
Criminal Minds
Paradise4:00 pm

WCLJDT3
42.3
Toddworld
It's OK to Talk with Your Hands; Water U Thinking?8:30 am
Mickey's Farm
Market; Horse9:00 am
Mickey's Farm
Swimming; Recital9:30 am
Rainbow Ruby
At Your Service; A Hard Rain10:00 am
Rainbow Ruby
Moon Cake Madness; Trunk Trouble10:30 am
Wibbly Pig
Flowerpots11:00 am
Wibbly Pig
Balloons11:30 am
Fireman Sam
Heap of Trouble, Stuck in the Muck12:00 pm
Fireman Sam
Sausages vs Shrimps12:30 pm
Dive Olly Dive!
SOS Seabird; Obstacle Course1:00 pm
Dive Olly Dive!
Plastic Bag1:30 pm
Mike the Knight
Fluttering Favour; Tricky Trail2:00 pm
Mike the Knight
Mike the Knight and the Buried Treasure; Mike the Knight and the Tale of Sir Trollee2:30 pm
Pirates: Adventures in Art
All in Good Lime3:00 pm
Pirates: Adventures in Art
The Next Top Pirate3:30 pm
Marvin the Tap-Dancing Horse
Elizabeth in Charge; Dare to Dream4:00 pm
Ned's Newt
Mars Dilemma; Saturday Night Fervour4:30 pm

WCLJDT4
42.4
 TBN Enlace 
12:00 am

WCLJDT5
42.5
 Ryka Fit for Life - Footwear
8:00 am
Carolyn's Closet
9:00 am
Denim & Co.
10:00 am
Deals on the Daily
12:00 pm
Swim Style
1:00 pm
Jayne & Pat's Closet
2:00 pm
Susan Graver Style 
4:00 pm

WCLJDT6
42.6
 Electronic Connection
8:00 am
Vince Camuto Collection
9:00 am
Welcome Home with Alyce
10:00 am
Welcome Home with Alyce
11:00 am
Problem Solvers featuring EcoFlow
12:00 pm
National Craft Month Finale
1:00 pm
National Craft Month Finale
2:00 pm
Nina Leonard Fashions
3:00 pm
Problem Solvers featuring EcoFlow
4:00 pm

COZI
46.1
Leave It to Beaver
The Boat Builders8:30 am
Local Programming Matlock
The Blues Singer10:00 am
In the Heat of the Night
Ches and the Grand Lady11:00 am
The Waltons
The Birthday12:00 pm
Gunsmoke
Word of Honor1:00 pm
Gunsmoke
Home Surgery1:30 pm
Bonanza
Customs of the Country2:00 pm
The Rifleman
The Lost Treasure of Canyon Town3:00 pm
The Rifleman
A Dark Day at North Fork3:30 pm
Wagon Train
The Levi Hale Story4:00 pm

START
47.1
 Touched by an Angel
Most Likely to Succeed8:00 am
Touched by an Angel
Heaven's Portal9:00 am
Unforgettable
Behind the Beat10:00 am
Medium
The One Behind the Wheel11:00 am
Medium
Second Opinion12:00 pm
Crossing Jordan
Dreamland1:00 pm
Crossing Jordan
Death Toll2:00 pm
Cold Case
Lover's Lane3:00 pm
Cold Case
The Badlands4:00 pm

WIPBHD
49.1
Molly of Denali
Northern Lilghts; Fiddlesticks8:30 am
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I Am Jackie Robinson; I Am Anna Pavlova9:00 am
Let's Go Luna!
The Big Squeeze; Meet the Presses9:30 am
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
Daniel and Margaret Play School; Treasure Hunt at the Castle10:00 am
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
Visiting Grandpere; The Tiger Family Goes Back Home10:30 am
Sesame Street
So You Think You Can Choreograph11:00 am
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Aqualicious; Sing in the Spring11:30 am
Dinosaur Train
King and Crystal Play Red Rock; Nick of Time12:00 pm
Fit 2 Stitch
Seam Finishes12:30 pm
tasteMAKERS
Bløm Meadworks; Ann Arbor, Michigan1:00 pm
Painting and Travel With Roger & Sarah Bansemer
The Biltmore Estate Garden1:30 pm
Sit and Be Fit
Warm Up, Circulate, Strengthen & Stretch2:00 pm
Curious Traveler
Curious Brussels2:30 pm
Nature Cat
Wild Batts! No Bird Left Behind!3:00 pm
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That!
Thump; Squirreled Away3:30 pm
Molly of Denali
Northern Lilghts; Fiddlesticks4:00 pm
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I Am Jackie Robinson; I Am Anna Pavlova4:30 pm

WIPBDT
49.2
Woodsmith Shop
Hardware Organizer Cart8:30 am
Ciao Italia
Joy and Music on a Plate9:00 am
Lucky Chow
Made in China9:30 am
Bare Feet With Mickela Mallozzi
Girona, Catalonia10:00 am
Joseph Rosendo's Travelscope
Land Without Limits - The Cariboo Chilcotin Coast Region of British Columbia, Canada10:30 am
Rick Steves' Europe
Belgium: Bruges and Brussels11:00 am
The Best of The Joy of Painting
Around the Bend11:30 am
Ciao Italia
Joy and Music on a Plate12:00 pm
Lucky Chow
Made in China12:30 pm
Quilting Arts
Freedom to Stitch1:00 pm
Best of Simply Painting Across Europe
Love Is a Rose1:30 pm
American Woodshop
Wooden Bicycles2:00 pm
Woodsmith Shop
Hardware Organizer Cart2:30 pm
The Best of The Joy of Painting
Around the Bend3:00 pm
Quilting Arts
Freedom to Stitch3:30 pm
Ciao Italia
Joy and Music on a Plate4:00 pm
Lucky Chow
Made in China4:30 pm

WIPBW
49.3
 WIPB Weather 
1:00 am

WIWU
51
Rod Crossman: Fireside Sketches
8:30 am
The Alternative
9:00 am
Day of Discovery
9:30 am
IWU Chapel Reflections
10:00 am
Power Walk Ministries With Dr. Paul Cannings
10:30 am
Through the Bible with Les Feldick
11:00 am
Rod Crossman: Fireside Sketches
11:30 am
Crossroads
12:00 pm
CBN News
12:30 pm
Right Side With Armstrong Williams
1:00 pm
Ron Hazelton's HouseCalls
2:00 pm
Today's Homeowner
Bathroom Renovation2:30 pm
  sports   Lindner's Fishing Edge
3:00 pm
Pet Pals TV
3:30 pm
NASA WHY Files
4:00 pm

WIWU
51.1
Rod Crossman: Fireside Sketches
8:30 am
The Alternative
9:00 am
Day of Discovery
9:30 am
IWU Chapel Reflections
10:00 am
Power Walk Ministries With Dr. Paul Cannings
10:30 am
Through the Bible with Les Feldick
11:00 am
Rod Crossman: Fireside Sketches
11:30 am
Crossroads
12:00 pm
CBN News
12:30 pm
Right Side With Armstrong Williams
1:00 pm
Ron Hazelton's HouseCalls
2:00 pm
Today's Homeowner
Bathroom Renovation2:30 pm
  sports   Lindner's Fishing Edge
3:00 pm
Pet Pals TV
3:30 pm
NASA WHY Files
4:00 pm

WXIN-DT
59.1
  new    FOX 59 Morning News at 8AM
8:00 am
  new   FOX 59 Morning News at 9
9:00 am
The Mel Robbins Show
Sports Parents Caught on Tape10:00 am
The Steve Wilkos Show
Is My Boyfriend a Gay Wrestler?11:00 am
The Steve Wilkos Show
These Accusations Have Haunted Me for Years12:00 pm
Maury
The Sonogram Looks Like Your Twin...I'll Prove You'Re The Dad!1:00 pm
  new   DailyMailTV
03-31-20202:00 pm
  new   DailyMailTV
03-31-20202:30 pm
  new   TMZ Live
03-31-20203:00 pm
  new   Fox 59 News: First @ Four
4:00 pm

ANTEN
59.2
The George Burns and Gracie Allen Show
The Ring8:30 am
Father Knows Best
Thanksgiving Day9:00 am
Father Knows Best
Second Honeymoon9:30 am
Dennis the Menace
The Stock Certificate10:00 am
Dennis the Menace
The Man of the House10:30 am
Local Programming Hazel
The Hold-Out11:30 am
That Girl
That Senorita12:00 pm
That Girl
An Uncle Herbert for All Seasons12:30 pm
I Dream of Jeannie
Mrs. Djinn Djinn1:00 pm
I Dream of Jeannie
Jeannie and the Curious Kid1:30 pm
Bewitched
Samantha's Bad Day in Salem2:00 pm
Bewitched
Samantha's Old Salem Trip2:30 pm
The Facts of Life
With a Little Help From My Friends3:00 pm
The Facts of Life
Man in the Attic3:30 pm
Diff'rent Strokes
The Goat4:00 pm
Diff'rent Strokes
Rashomon II4:30 pm

WXIN3
59.3
  new   Forensic Files
Knot for Everyone8:30 am
Court TV Live
9:00 am
Court TV Live
12:00 pm
Court TV Live 
3:00 pm

CHARGE
59.4
Lung Cancer From Asbestos?
8:30 am
Local Programming   movie   Blue Steel
10:00 am
  movie   Return of Sabata
11:30 am
  movie   Bravo Two Zero
2:00 pm
Local Programming

ION HD
63.1
 Law & Order: Criminal Intent
Reunion8:00 am
Law & Order: Criminal Intent
Vanishing Act9:00 am
Law & Order: Criminal Intent
Ten Count10:00 am
Criminal Minds
Tabula Rasa11:00 am
Criminal Minds
Lo-Fi12:00 pm
Criminal Minds
Mayhem1:00 pm
Criminal Minds
The Angel Maker2:00 pm
Criminal Minds
Minimal Loss3:00 pm
Criminal Minds
Paradise4:00 pm

qubo
63.2
Toddworld
It's OK to Talk with Your Hands; Water U Thinking?8:30 am
Mickey's Farm
Market; Horse9:00 am
Mickey's Farm
Swimming; Recital9:30 am
Rainbow Ruby
At Your Service; A Hard Rain10:00 am
Rainbow Ruby
Moon Cake Madness; Trunk Trouble10:30 am
Wibbly Pig
Flowerpots11:00 am
Wibbly Pig
Balloons11:30 am
Fireman Sam
Heap of Trouble, Stuck in the Muck12:00 pm
Fireman Sam
Sausages vs Shrimps12:30 pm
Dive Olly Dive!
SOS Seabird; Obstacle Course1:00 pm
Dive Olly Dive!
Plastic Bag1:30 pm
Mike the Knight
Fluttering Favour; Tricky Trail2:00 pm
Mike the Knight
Mike the Knight and the Buried Treasure; Mike the Knight and the Tale of Sir Trollee2:30 pm
Pirates: Adventures in Art
All in Good Lime3:00 pm
Pirates: Adventures in Art
The Next Top Pirate3:30 pm
Marvin the Tap-Dancing Horse
Elizabeth in Charge; Dare to Dream4:00 pm
Ned's Newt
Mars Dilemma; Saturday Night Fervour4:30 pm

SHOP
63.3
Local Programming Westmore Beauty
9:00 am
Local Programming NEW Little Giant Ladder!
10:30 am
Local Programming

QVC
63.5
 Ryka Fit for Life - Footwear
8:00 am
Carolyn's Closet
9:00 am
Denim & Co.
10:00 am
Deals on the Daily
12:00 pm
Swim Style
1:00 pm
Jayne & Pat's Closet
2:00 pm
Susan Graver Style 
4:00 pm

HSN
63.6
 Electronic Connection
8:00 am
Vince Camuto Collection
9:00 am
Welcome Home with Alyce
10:00 am
Welcome Home with Alyce
11:00 am
Problem Solvers featuring EcoFlow
12:00 pm
National Craft Month Finale
1:00 pm
National Craft Month Finale
2:00 pm
Nina Leonard Fashions
3:00 pm
Problem Solvers featuring EcoFlow
4:00 pm

DAYSTAR
69.1
Andrew Wommack
8:30 am
Sid Roth It's Supernatural
9:00 am
Today With Marilyn and Sarah
9:30 am
Kenneth Copeland
10:00 am
Creflo Dollar
10:30 am
Jonathan Bernis: Jewish Voice
11:00 am
Enjoying Everyday Life with Joyce Meyer
11:30 am
Marcus & Joni
12:00 pm
The Jewish Jesus
1:00 pm
Larry & Tiz Huch
1:30 pm
Sid Roth It's Supernatural
2:00 pm
Today With Marilyn and Sarah
2:30 pm
Joseph Prince
3:00 pm
Gary Keesee: Fixing the Money Thing
3:30 pm
Lawson Perdue
4:00 pm
Bill Winston
4:30 pm

  Printable TV Guide



America's leading cord cutting resource now shows TV guide listings for 46278! Easily watch what is on TV now and tonight in primetime with a TV antenna. In fact, every television series and TV show you see here can be watched absolutely free with a quality DTV antenna. Our TV schedule shows you what is on local broadcast TV over the next 8 hours and beyond. NoCable provides show details and times for every local channel within the Indianapolis Area Channels - Broadcast TV viewing area. We are not affiliated with TVGuide.com.