Antenna TV Guide Schedule

Indianapolis, IN 46291  

NoCable has partnered with Tivo to provide you a schedule of what's on TV now and tonight for all your local broadcast channels in Indianapolis, IN 46291. Our OTA TV guide lists the TV shows you can be watching for free with any quality TV antenna. Over-the-Air TV is free for anyone that wants it — all you need is a good antenna!

Filter Shows: CARTOONS MOVIES SPORTS NEWS REALITY TV CRIME COMEDY FAMILY DRAMA Refresh Listings

 Need more local sports? Learn how to get full MLB & NHL broadcasts!
12:00 pm12:30 pm1:00 pm1:30 pm2:00 pm2:30 pm3:00 pm3:30 pm4:00 pm4:30 pm5:00 pm5:30 pm6:00 pm6:30 pm7:00 pm7:30 pm8:00 pm

WTTVD
4.1
The Andy Griffith Show
The Mayberry Chef12:00 pm
The Andy Griffith Show
The Church Benefactors12:30 pm
The Andy Griffith Show
Ellie Comes to Town1:00 pm
The Andy Griffith Show
Irresistible Andy1:30 pm
  movie   50/50
2:00 pm
  sports   Major League Rugby: Seattle Seawolves at San Diego Legion
Seattle Seawolves at San Diego Legion4:00 pm
  new   CBS4 News at Six
6:00 pm
  new   CBS Weekend News
6:30 pm
  new   60 Minutes
SGB; Huntington WV; Game of Thrones7:00 pm
  new   60 Minutes 
Working Dads; Ryan Speedo Green; The Photo Ark; JAAP8:00 pm

WTTV2
4.2
Heartland
12:00 pm
Leverage
The Girls' Night Out Job1:00 pm
Leverage
The Frame-Up Job2:00 pm
The Listener
Lady in the Lake3:00 pm
The Listener
Crime Seen4:00 pm
The King of Queens
Offensive Fowl5:00 pm
The King of Queens
Mild Bunch5:30 pm
Two and a Half Men
She'll Still Be Dead at Halftime6:00 pm
Two and a Half Men
Baseball Was Better With Steroids6:30 pm
Two and a Half Men
David Copperfield Slipped Me a Roofie7:00 pm
Two and a Half Men
I'd Like to Start With the Cat7:30 pm
2 Broke Girls
And the Inside Outside Situation8:00 pm

COMET
4.3
 Hammer House of Horror
The Thirteenth Reunion11:15 am
Hammer House of Horror
Rude Awakening12:30 pm
Hammer House of Horror
Growing Pains1:45 pm
  new   Hammer House of Horror
The House that Bled to Death3:00 pm
Hammer House of Horror
Charlie Boy4:15 pm
Hammer House of Horror
The Silent Scream5:30 pm
Hammer House of Horror 
Children of the Full Moon6:45 pm
  movie   The Stepfather 
8:00 pm

RTV6HD
6.1
  new   Nashville Insider
06-10-201912:00 pm
The List
12:30 pm
Rock the Park
1:00 pm
Outback Adventures With Tim Faulkner
1:30 pm
Judge Judy
2:00 pm
Paid Programming
2:30 pm
Paid Programming
3:00 pm
  sports   WNBA Basketball: Seattle Storm at Connecticut Sun
Seattle Storm at Connecticut Sun3:30 pm
  sports   In Depth With Graham Bensinger
Jim Brown5:30 pm
  new   WRTV News: The News at 6:00
6:00 pm
  new   ABC World News Tonight With David Muir
6:30 pm
  new   Jimmy Kimmel Live!
7:00 pm
  sports   NBA Countdown
7:31 pm
  sports   NBA Playoff: Game 7: Golden State Warriors at Toronto Raptors 
Game 7: Golden State Warriors at Toronto Raptors8:00 pm

GRIT
6.2
  movie   Seminole
12:00 pm
  movie   Taza, Son of Cochise
2:00 pm
  movie   Conquest of Cochise
4:00 pm
  movie   Joe Dakota
6:00 pm
  movie   Comanche Station 
8:00 pm

LAFF
6.3
  movie   Mousehunt
12:00 pm
  movie   Be Kind Rewind
2:00 pm
  movie   Burglar
4:30 pm
That '70s Show
The Battle of Evermore7:00 pm
That '70s Show
Let's Spend the Night Together7:30 pm
That '70s Show
Oh, Baby (We Got a Good Thing Goin')8:00 pm

ESCAPE
6.4
American Greed
Badge of Dishonor12:00 pm
American Greed
Billionaire Boys Bust1:00 pm
American Greed
Clean Teeth, Dirty Money; Comic Book Murder2:00 pm
American Greed
Sticky Fingers; Life in the Fraud Lane3:00 pm
American Greed
Making a Killing; Doctor Drug Dealer4:00 pm
American Greed
Fouled Out: Rumeal Robinson5:00 pm
American Greed
Recipe For Murder6:00 pm
American Greed
Junk in a Box; Been Caught Stealing7:00 pm
American Greed 
From Peanuts to Sick Millions8:00 pm

WISHHD
8.1
Outdoor America
12:00 pm
Outdoor America
12:30 pm
Outdoor America
1:00 pm
Outdoor America
1:30 pm
World's Funniest Moments
Father's Day2:00 pm
Castle
Heartbreaker3:00 pm
NCIS: New Orleans
Sins of the Father4:00 pm
Forensic Files
Blanket of Evidence5:00 pm
Paid Programming
5:30 pm
  new   24-Hour News 8 at 6PM
6:00 pm
Family Feud
02-20-20196:30 pm
NCIS: New Orleans
Hard Knock Life7:00 pm
Burden of Truth 
The Milk of Human Kindness8:00 pm

GETTV
8.2
 Hondo
Death Drive11:15 am
How the West Was Won
The Macahans12:30 pm
Bret Maverick
Dateline: Sweetwater3:00 pm
Paradise
Boom Town4:00 pm
Paradise
The Return of Johnny Ryan5:00 pm
  movie   Banjo Hackett
6:00 pm
Local Programming

JN
8.3
Dog Tales Family Edition
Episode 2512:00 pm
Dog Tales Family Edition
Episode 2612:30 pm
Parking Wars
Episode 371:00 pm
Parking Wars
Episode 381:30 pm
Parking Wars
Episode 392:00 pm
Parking Wars
Episode 402:30 pm
Parking Wars
Episode 413:00 pm
Parking Wars
Episode 423:30 pm
I Survived...
Christine; Mike; Chris4:00 pm
I Survived...
Franklin; Jeff and Frank; Connie5:00 pm
I Survived...
Jessyca/Derek/LaToya6:00 pm
City Confidential
St. Louis: Family Man, Hit Man7:00 pm
City Confidential 
Orange County: A Family Affair8:00 pm

WTHRHD
13.1
Vets Saving Pets
A Bite Out Of Crime12:00 pm
Paid Programming
12:30 pm
Talk Stoop Pride Special
1:00 pm
  sports   Monster Jam
Season Recap1:30 pm
  sports   Premier Lacrosse League: Chrome vs. Atlas
Chrome vs. Atlas2:30 pm
  sports   Track and Field: adidas Boost Boston Games
adidas Boost Boston Games4:30 pm
  new   Eyewitness News Weekend at 6
6:00 pm
  new   NBC Nightly News With Lester Holt
06-16-20196:30 pm
Hollywood Game Night
Veep vs. The Walking Dead7:00 pm
America's Got Talent 
Auditions 28:00 pm

WTHRDT2
13.2
Give
Inspiring Leaders12:00 pm
  sports   Heart of a Champion With Lauren Thompson
Fountain of Youth12:30 pm
Magnum, P.I.
Kiss of the Sabre1:00 pm
Magnum, P.I.
Little Games2:00 pm
The A-Team
The Bells of St. Mary's3:00 pm
The A-Team
Hot Styles4:00 pm
Paid Programming
5:00 pm
Paid Programming
5:30 pm
Paid Programming
6:00 pm
Paid Programming
6:30 pm
The Six Million Dollar Man
Just a Matter of Time7:00 pm
Emergency 
Simple Adjustment8:00 pm

MeTV
13.3
The Brady Bunch
The Drummer Boy12:00 pm
The Brady Bunch
Coming-Out Party12:30 pm
The Brady Bunch
Our Son, the Man1:00 pm
The Brady Bunch
The Liberation of Marcia Brady1:30 pm
Gilligan's Island
The Producer2:00 pm
Gilligan's Island
Voodoo2:30 pm
Gilligan's Island
Where There's a Will3:00 pm
Gilligan's Island
Man with a Net3:30 pm
Gilligan's Island
Hair Today, Gone Tomorrow4:00 pm
Gilligan's Island
Ring Around Gilligan4:30 pm
The Monkees
Monkees Get Out More Dirt5:00 pm
The Monkees
Monkees in Manhattan5:30 pm
The Love Boat
Abby's Maiden Voyage; He Ain't Heavy; I Like to Be in America6:00 pm
M*A*S*H
Follies of the Living, Concerns of the Dead7:00 pm
M*A*S*H
The Birthday Girls7:30 pm
Columbo 
Murder in Malibu8:00 pm

WREP
15.1
Jack Hanna's Into the Wild
Shamwari's Wild Vets12:00 pm
Local Weather
12:30 pm
Animal Rescue
1:00 pm
  new   Dog Tales
Family dog profile1:30 pm
Local Weather
2:00 pm
Hiring America
2:30 pm
  sports   Warrior Summit Outdoors
3:00 pm
Local Weather
3:30 pm
  sports   Jimmy Houston Outdoors
4:00 pm
  sports   Jimmy Houston's Adventures
4:30 pm
Local Weather
5:00 pm
  sports   Reel Animals Fishing Show
5:30 pm
  sports   Sport Fishing with Dan Hernandez
6:00 pm
Local Weather
6:30 pm
Heartland Poker Tour
7:00 pm
  movie   Pretty Bird 
8:00 pm

WREP
15.2
 Local Programming 
12:00 am

WREP
15.3
 Local Programming 
12:00 am

WPBIF
16.1
  sports   FIFA Women's World Cup France 2019: U.S. vs. Chile
U.S. vs. Chile12:00 pm
  sports   U.S. Open Golf: U.S. Open final-round play
U.S. Open final-round play2:00 pm
  sports   U.S. Open Golf: U.S. Open final-round play 
U.S. Open final-round play6:00 pm

WPBIN
16.2
Ron Hazelton's HouseCalls
02-11-201912:00 pm
Cars.TV
12:30 pm
Pawn Stars
1:00 pm
  sports   Monster Jam
Season Recap1:30 pm
  sports   Premier Lacrosse League: Chrome vs. Atlas
Chrome vs. Atlas2:30 pm
  sports   Track and Field: adidas Boost Boston Games
adidas Boost Boston Games4:30 pm
Funny You Should Ask
Jon Lovitz; Jackee Harry; Howie Mandel; Bill Bellamy; Cheryl Hines; Billy Gardell6:00 pm
  new   NBC Nightly News With Lester Holt
06-16-20196:30 pm
Hollywood Game Night
Veep vs. The Walking Dead7:00 pm
America's Got Talent 
Auditions 28:00 pm

WPBI-LD3
16.3
  sports    American Ninja Warrior
Cleveland City Finals Hour 111:30 am
  sports   Scott Martin Challenge
12:30 pm
  sports   Florida Adventure Quest
1:00 pm
  movie   Bugsy Malone
1:30 pm
  sports   WNBA Basketball: Seattle Storm at Connecticut Sun
Seattle Storm at Connecticut Sun3:30 pm
Forensic Files
Step by Step5:30 pm
Judge Judy
6:00 pm
  new   ABC World News Tonight With David Muir
6:30 pm
  new   Jimmy Kimmel Live!
7:00 pm
  sports   NBA Countdown
7:31 pm
  sports   NBA Playoff: Game 7: Golden State Warriors at Toronto Raptors 
Game 7: Golden State Warriors at Toronto Raptors8:00 pm

WIIH
17
 Hondo
Death Drive11:15 am
How the West Was Won
The Macahans12:30 pm
Bret Maverick
Dateline: Sweetwater3:00 pm
Paradise
Boom Town4:00 pm
Paradise
The Return of Johnny Ryan5:00 pm
  movie   Banjo Hackett
6:00 pm
Local Programming

WIIH
17.1
 Hondo
Death Drive11:15 am
How the West Was Won
The Macahans12:30 pm
Bret Maverick
Dateline: Sweetwater3:00 pm
Paradise
Boom Town4:00 pm
Paradise
The Return of Johnny Ryan5:00 pm
  movie   Banjo Hackett
6:00 pm
Local Programming

WLFIHD
18.1
 Paid Programming
11:30 am
Replace Your Convection Oven,Toaster Oven & More with the Power Airfryer 36...
12:30 pm
Paid Programming
1:00 pm
  sports   Major League Rugby: Seattle Seawolves at San Diego Legion
Seattle Seawolves at San Diego Legion4:00 pm
  new   News 18 Weekend Report
6:00 pm
  new   CBS Weekend News
6:30 pm
  new   60 Minutes
SGB; Huntington WV; Game of Thrones7:00 pm
  new   60 Minutes 
Working Dads; Ryan Speedo Green; The Photo Ark; JAAP8:00 pm

WLFI
18.2
Paid Programming
12:00 pm
Paid Programming
12:30 pm
Rules of Engagement
The Set Up1:00 pm
Rules of Engagement
Beating the System1:30 pm
King of the Hill
Strangeness on a Train2:00 pm
King of the Hill
Cops and Robert2:30 pm
  movie   Stand by Me
3:00 pm
Seinfeld
The Truth5:00 pm
Seinfeld
The Dog5:30 pm
The Goldbergs
I Rode a Hoverboard!6:00 pm
The Goldbergs
The Most Handsome Boy on the Planet6:30 pm
Blackish
Please Don't Feed the Animals7:00 pm
Blackish
Daddy's Day7:30 pm
Burden of Truth 
The Milk of Human Kindness8:00 pm

ION
18.3
NCIS: Los Angeles
Past Lives12:00 pm
NCIS: Los Angeles
Missing1:00 pm
NCIS: Los Angeles
LD502:00 pm
NCIS: Los Angeles
The Bank Job3:00 pm
NCIS: Los Angeles
Chinatown4:00 pm
NCIS: Los Angeles
Full Throttle5:00 pm
NCIS: Los Angeles
Blood Brothers6:00 pm
NCIS: Los Angeles
Hand-to-Hand7:00 pm
NCIS: Los Angeles 
Fame8:00 pm

WLFI
18.4
 Hondo
Death Drive11:15 am
How the West Was Won
The Macahans12:30 pm
Bret Maverick
Dateline: Sweetwater3:00 pm
Paradise
Boom Town4:00 pm
Paradise
The Return of Johnny Ryan5:00 pm
  movie   Banjo Hackett
6:00 pm
Local Programming

WDNI
19
  sports    Copa Mundial Femenina de la FIFA Francia 2019: USA vs. Chile
USA vs. Chile11:30 am
  new   Hoy en la copa América Brasil 2019
2:00 pm
  sports   Fútbol: Copa América Brasil 2019: Paraguay vs. Qatar
Paraguay vs. Qatar2:30 pm
  new   Hoy en la copa América Brasil 2019
5:00 pm
  sports   Fútbol: Copa América Brasil 2019: Uruguay vs. Ecuador
Uruguay vs. Ecuador5:30 pm
  new   Hoy en la copa América Brasil 2019 
8:00 pm

WDNI
19.1
  sports    Copa Mundial Femenina de la FIFA Francia 2019: USA vs. Chile
USA vs. Chile11:30 am
  new   Hoy en la copa América Brasil 2019
2:00 pm
  sports   Fútbol: Copa América Brasil 2019: Paraguay vs. Qatar
Paraguay vs. Qatar2:30 pm
  new   Hoy en la copa América Brasil 2019
5:00 pm
  sports   Fútbol: Copa América Brasil 2019: Uruguay vs. Ecuador
Uruguay vs. Ecuador5:30 pm
  new   Hoy en la copa América Brasil 2019 
8:00 pm

WFYIH
20.1
Indiana Week in Review
12:00 pm
To the Contrary With Bonnie Erbé
Father's Day; News Not Noise12:30 pm
  new   Indiana Newsdesk
1:00 pm
GZERO World With Ian Bremmer
Episode 351:30 pm
Finding Your Roots With Henry Louis Gates Jr.
Children of the Revolution2:00 pm
The Greeks
Cavemen to Kings3:00 pm
  movie   Coming Out: A 50 Year History
4:00 pm
Seeing Canada
PEI, New Brunswick, Nova Scotia & Quebec5:00 pm
Rick Steves' Europe
Paris: Regal and Intimate5:30 pm
  new   PBS NewsHour Weekend
06-16-20196:00 pm
Firing Line With Margaret Hoover
06-14-20196:30 pm
Antiques Roadshow
San Diego, California7:00 pm
  movie   Secrets of Scotland Yard 
8:00 pm

WFYI
20.2
Sid the Science Kid
Sid's Special Dad Day12:00 pm
WordWorld
Duck's Hiccups; A-A-Choo!12:30 pm
Peep and the Big Wide World
Bridge the Gap; Meeting Half-Way1:00 pm
Splash and Bubbles
I Only Have Eyespots for You; Double Bubbles1:30 pm
Sesame Street
Hair Training2:00 pm
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
Firefighters at School; Daniel's Doll2:30 pm
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
Daniel's Friends Say No; Prince Wednesday Doesn't Want to Play3:00 pm
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Pinkalicious; Glitterizer3:30 pm
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That!
Treehouse Handshake; The Big Pictures4:00 pm
Dinosaur Train
The Amazing Michelinoceras Brothers; Dad's Day Out4:30 pm
Let's Go Luna!
Wacky Washi; When the Bowl Breaks5:00 pm
Ready Jet Go!
Astronaut Ellen Ochoa!5:30 pm
Wild Kratts
Panda Power Up!6:00 pm
Wild Kratts
Aardvark Town6:30 pm
Wild Kratts
City Hoppers!7:00 pm
Wild Kratts
Blue Heron7:30 pm
Wild Kratts
Choose Your Swordfish8:00 pm

Plus
20.3
Simply Ming
Mom and Pops12:00 pm
P. Allen Smith's Garden to Table
Sizzlin' Celebrations12:30 pm
Joseph Rosendo's Travelscope
Adventures in California's Tri-Valley1:00 pm
Steven Raichlen's Project Smoke
Ribs Rock the Smoker1:30 pm
Jacques Pépin: Heart & Soul
Just Ducky!2:00 pm
A Craftsman's Legacy
The Bicycle Maker2:30 pm
Yan Can Cook: Spice Kingdom
Poetry in a Cup3:00 pm
Jacques Pépin: Heart & Soul
All in the Family3:30 pm
Joseph Rosendo's Travelscope
Sault Saint Marie, Canada4:00 pm
Steven Raichlen's Project Smoke
Hog Wild4:30 pm
A Craftsman's Legacy
The Guitar Maker5:00 pm
Jacques Pépin: Heart & Soul
Shorey's Petite Appetite5:30 pm
Ask This Old House
Humidity Mystery, Brick Patch6:00 pm
My Greek Table With Diane Kochilas
Greek Comforts6:30 pm
Journey Indiana
7:00 pm
Overheard With Evan Smith
Robert Rodriguez, Filmmaker7:30 pm
Great Performances at the Met 
Aida8:00 pm

WNDY-17 L
23.1
  sports   The Outdoorsman With Buck McNeely
Zimbabwe Eland-Wildebeest12:00 pm
Stem Cell Therapy for Pain
12:30 pm
Forensic Files
Two in a Million1:00 pm
American Dirt Blasters: WORX HydroShot
1:30 pm
  movie   Lifted
2:00 pm
  movie   Stand by Me
4:00 pm
Funny You Should Ask
Jon Lovitz; Sheryl Underwood; Louie Anderson; Byron Allen; Whitney Cummings; Russell Peters6:00 pm
Funny You Should Ask
Jon Lovitz; Jackee Harry; Howie Mandel; Bill Bellamy; Cheryl Hines; Billy Gardell6:30 pm
Paid Programming
7:00 pm
Pawn Stars
Boom or Bust7:30 pm
Pawn Stars
Deals From Hell8:00 pm

WNDY BOUN
23.2
The Game
Do the Wright Thing12:00 pm
The Game
Punk Ass Chauncey12:30 pm
  movie   In the Mix
1:00 pm
  movie   College Road Trip
3:00 pm
  movie   Daddy Day Care 
5:00 pm

COZI
27
The Brady Bunch
The Drummer Boy12:00 pm
The Brady Bunch
Coming-Out Party12:30 pm
The Brady Bunch
Our Son, the Man1:00 pm
The Brady Bunch
The Liberation of Marcia Brady1:30 pm
Gilligan's Island
The Producer2:00 pm
Gilligan's Island
Voodoo2:30 pm
Gilligan's Island
Where There's a Will3:00 pm
Gilligan's Island
Man with a Net3:30 pm
Gilligan's Island
Hair Today, Gone Tomorrow4:00 pm
Gilligan's Island
Ring Around Gilligan4:30 pm
The Monkees
Monkees Get Out More Dirt5:00 pm
The Monkees
Monkees in Manhattan5:30 pm
The Love Boat
Abby's Maiden Voyage; He Ain't Heavy; I Like to Be in America6:00 pm
M*A*S*H
Follies of the Living, Concerns of the Dead7:00 pm
M*A*S*H
The Birthday Girls7:30 pm
Columbo 
Murder in Malibu8:00 pm

WSOT
27.1
Grace to You
12:00 pm
Babbie's House
12:30 pm
Christian World News
1:00 pm
The Alternative
1:30 pm
The Fresh Table
2:00 pm
American Religious Town Hall
2:30 pm
Truth for Today
3:00 pm
Fly-In/Cruise-In Magazine
3:30 pm
Babbie's House
4:00 pm
Today's Walk
4:30 pm
Christ in Prophecy
5:00 pm
Faith at Work
5:30 pm
Connecting Lives Ministry
6:00 pm
The Giant Showcase
7:00 pm
City Talk
7:30 pm
Fly-In/Cruise-In Magazine
8:00 pm

WUDZ
28.1
Match Game
12:00 pm
Match Game
12:30 pm
Match Game
1:00 pm
Match Game
1:30 pm
Match Game
2:00 pm
Match Game
2:30 pm
Match Game
3:00 pm
Match Game
3:30 pm
Supermarket Sweep
4:00 pm
Supermarket Sweep
4:30 pm
Supermarket Sweep
5:00 pm
Supermarket Sweep
5:30 pm
Game Changers
6:00 pm
Password Plus
8:00 pm

WUDZ
28.2
Daniel Boone
A Rope for Mingo12:00 pm
The High Chaparral
Fiesta1:00 pm
Lancer
The Heart of Pony Alice2:00 pm
Cheyenne
Decision3:00 pm
Cimarron Strip
The Beast That Walks Like a Man4:00 pm
Branded
The First Kill5:30 pm
Renegade
Hostage6:00 pm
Renegade
Rabbit Redux7:00 pm
Star Trek 
Catspaw8:00 pm

WUDZ
28.3
 Family Worship Center Sunday Live Service
10:30 am
FWC Music
1:00 pm
Generation Cross
2:00 pm
Family Worship Center Morning Service
3:00 pm
FWC Music
5:30 pm
Crossfire Service
6:00 pm
Family Worship Center Sunday Evening Live Service
7:00 pm

WUDZ
28.4
Lifestyle Connection
12:00 pm
Natural White Zircon Jewelry
1:00 pm
Natural White Zircon Jewelry
2:00 pm
Natural White Zircon Jewelry
3:00 pm
Natural White Zircon Jewelry
4:00 pm
Natural White Zircon Jewelry
5:00 pm
Natural White Zircon Jewelry
6:00 pm
Tahitian Pearl Jewelry
7:00 pm
Tahitian Pearl Jewelry 
8:00 pm

WUDZ
28.5
In the Kitchen with David
12:00 pm
Susan Graver Style
4:00 pm
Skechers
6:00 pm
Dooney & Bourke 
7:00 pm

WUDZ
28.6
 Shoe Shopping
11:00 am
Denim & Co.
1:00 pm
Dooney & Bourke
3:00 pm
Gourmet Holiday
5:00 pm
Quacker Factory by Jeanne Bice
6:00 pm
Beauty We Love
7:00 pm
Tracfone Wireless - Featuring Samsung 
8:00 pm

WUDZ
28.7
Made in Hollywood: Teen Edition
12:00 pm
Made in Hollywood: Teen Edition
12:30 pm
  movie   Perry Mason: The Case of the Fatal Framing
1:00 pm
  movie   In Self Defense
3:00 pm
  movie   White Heat
5:30 pm
  movie   Johnny O'Clock 
8:00 pm

WTTKDT
29.1
The Andy Griffith Show
The Mayberry Chef12:00 pm
The Andy Griffith Show
The Church Benefactors12:30 pm
The Andy Griffith Show
Ellie Comes to Town1:00 pm
The Andy Griffith Show
Irresistible Andy1:30 pm
  movie   50/50
2:00 pm
  sports   Major League Rugby: Seattle Seawolves at San Diego Legion
Seattle Seawolves at San Diego Legion4:00 pm
  new   CBS4 News at Six
6:00 pm
  new   CBS Weekend News
6:30 pm
  new   60 Minutes
7:00 pm
  new   60 Minutes 
8:00 pm

WTTKDT2
29.2
Heartland
12:00 pm
Leverage
The Girls' Night Out Job1:00 pm
Leverage
The Frame-Up Job2:00 pm
The Listener
Lady in the Lake3:00 pm
The Listener
Crime Seen4:00 pm
The King of Queens
Offensive Fowl5:00 pm
The King of Queens
Mild Bunch5:30 pm
Two and a Half Men
She'll Still Be Dead at Halftime6:00 pm
Two and a Half Men
Baseball Was Better With Steroids6:30 pm
Two and a Half Men
David Copperfield Slipped Me a Roofie7:00 pm
Two and a Half Men
I'd Like to Start With the Cat7:30 pm
2 Broke Girls
And the Inside Outside Situation8:00 pm

WTTKDT2
29.3
 Hammer House of Horror
The Thirteenth Reunion11:15 am
Hammer House of Horror
Rude Awakening12:30 pm
Hammer House of Horror
Growing Pains1:45 pm
  new   Hammer House of Horror
The House that Bled to Death3:00 pm
Hammer House of Horror
Charlie Boy4:15 pm
Hammer House of Horror
The Silent Scream5:30 pm
Hammer House of Horror 
Children of the Full Moon6:45 pm
  movie   The Stepfather 
8:00 pm

WTIU-DT1
30.1
MotorWeek
Drivers' Choice Awards12:00 pm
Legends of Airpower
Lorraine Zilner Rodgers12:30 pm
American Experience
Stonewall Uprising1:00 pm
American Masters
Terrence McNally: Every Act of Life2:30 pm
  movie   Legacy in Stone
4:00 pm
Antiques Roadshow
San Diego, California5:00 pm
  new   PBS NewsHour Weekend
06-16-20196:00 pm
Journey Indiana
6:30 pm
  movie   Coming Out: A 50 Year History
7:00 pm
  movie   Secrets of Scotland Yard 
8:00 pm

WTIUW
30.2
Articulate With Jim Cotter
The Pursuit of New Truths12:00 pm
Colorado Experience
12:30 pm
America's Heartland
America's Heartland1:00 pm
Start Up
J. Rieger & Co.1:30 pm
To the Contrary With Bonnie Erbé
Father's Day; News Not Noise2:00 pm
Firing Line With Margaret Hoover
06-14-20192:30 pm
The Open Mind
3:00 pm
Focus on Europe
3:30 pm
Global 3000
4:00 pm
On Story
A Conversation with Roger Corman4:30 pm
America ReFramed
Night School5:00 pm
  movie   First Degree
6:30 pm
  movie   Thank You for Coming
7:00 pm
Nature 
Nature's Miniature Miracles8:00 pm

WTIUC
30.3
Simply Ming
Mom and Pops12:00 pm
P. Allen Smith's Garden to Table
Sizzlin' Celebrations12:30 pm
Joseph Rosendo's Travelscope
Adventures in California's Tri-Valley1:00 pm
Steven Raichlen's Project Smoke
Ribs Rock the Smoker1:30 pm
Jacques Pépin: Heart & Soul
Just Ducky!2:00 pm
A Craftsman's Legacy
The Bicycle Maker2:30 pm
Yan Can Cook: Spice Kingdom
Poetry in a Cup3:00 pm
Jacques Pépin: Heart & Soul
All in the Family3:30 pm
Joseph Rosendo's Travelscope
Sault Saint Marie, Canada4:00 pm
Steven Raichlen's Project Smoke
Hog Wild4:30 pm
A Craftsman's Legacy
The Guitar Maker5:00 pm
Jacques Pépin: Heart & Soul
Shorey's Petite Appetite5:30 pm
Ask This Old House
Humidity Mystery, Brick Patch6:00 pm
My Greek Table With Diane Kochilas
Greek Comforts6:30 pm
Steven Raichlen's Project Smoke
Rise and Smoke: Breakfast Hits the Smoker7:00 pm
Christopher Kimball's Milk Street Television
South African BBQ7:30 pm
Martha Bakes
Pantry Milks8:00 pm

WTIUE
30.4
  new   Washington Week
06-14-201912:00 pm
  new   Firing Line With Margaret Hoover
06-14-201912:30 pm
American Masters
Terrence McNally: Every Act of Life1:00 pm
PBS Previews: Country Music
2:30 pm
Indiana Week in Review
3:00 pm
Indiana Newsdesk
3:30 pm
  new   Washington Week
06-14-20194:00 pm
  new   Firing Line With Margaret Hoover
06-14-20194:30 pm
  new   American Masters
Terrence McNally: Every Act of Life5:00 pm
  new   PBS Previews: Country Music
6:30 pm
Indiana Week in Review
7:00 pm
Indiana Newsdesk
7:30 pm
  new   Washington Week
06-14-20198:00 pm

WTIUK
30.5
Sid the Science Kid
Sid's Special Dad Day12:00 pm
WordWorld
Duck's Hiccups; A-A-Choo!12:30 pm
Peep and the Big Wide World
Bridge the Gap; Meeting Half-Way1:00 pm
Splash and Bubbles
I Only Have Eyespots for You; Double Bubbles1:30 pm
Sesame Street
Hair Training2:00 pm
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
Firefighters at School; Daniel's Doll2:30 pm
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
Daniel's Friends Say No; Prince Wednesday Doesn't Want to Play3:00 pm
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Pinkalicious; Glitterizer3:30 pm
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That!
Treehouse Handshake; The Big Pictures4:00 pm
Dinosaur Train
The Amazing Michelinoceras Brothers; Dad's Day Out4:30 pm
Let's Go Luna!
Wacky Washi; When the Bowl Breaks5:00 pm
Ready Jet Go!
Astronaut Ellen Ochoa!5:30 pm
Wild Kratts
Panda Power Up!6:00 pm
Wild Kratts
Aardvark Town6:30 pm
Wild Kratts
City Hoppers!7:00 pm
Wild Kratts
Blue Heron7:30 pm
Wild Kratts
Choose Your Swordfish8:00 pm

WPBY
35.1
  sports    American Ninja Warrior
Cleveland City Finals Hour 111:30 am
  sports   Scott Martin Challenge
12:30 pm
  sports   Florida Adventure Quest
1:00 pm
  movie   Bugsy Malone
1:30 pm
  sports   WNBA Basketball: Seattle Storm at Connecticut Sun
Seattle Storm at Connecticut Sun3:30 pm
Forensic Files
Step by Step5:30 pm
Judge Judy
6:00 pm
  new   ABC World News Tonight With David Muir
6:30 pm
  new   Jimmy Kimmel Live!
7:00 pm
  sports   NBA Countdown
7:31 pm
  sports   NBA Playoff: Game 7: Golden State Warriors at Toronto Raptors 
Game 7: Golden State Warriors at Toronto Raptors8:00 pm

WHMBDT1
40.1
The Lone Ranger
Bandits in Uniform12:00 pm
The Lone Ranger
Godless Men12:30 pm
The Lone Ranger
Tumblerock Law1:00 pm
The Lone Ranger
Sinner by Proxy1:30 pm
The Lone Ranger
Trouble in Town2:00 pm
The Lone Ranger
The Durango Kid2:30 pm
Campmeeting
3:00 pm
Zion Tabernacle
4:00 pm
New Beginning Fellowship
4:30 pm
Insight Sundays
5:00 pm
Real People, Real Voices
5:30 pm
Living by Design
6:00 pm
Christian Worship Hour
6:30 pm
In Touch with Dr. Charles Stanley
7:00 pm
Rejoice in the Lord 
8:00 pm

WHMBDT2
40.2
Heartland
Thicker Than Water12:00 pm
Heartland
Rising From the Ashes1:00 pm
Heartland
Man's Best Friend2:00 pm
Heartland
The Haunting of Hanley Barn3:00 pm
Heartland
The Slippery Slope4:00 pm
Heartland
Road to Nowhere5:00 pm
Heartland
Aftermath6:00 pm
Heartland
Lost Highway7:00 pm
Heartland 
Things We Lost8:00 pm

WHMBDT3
40.3
Dyson Innovations
12:00 pm
M. Asam Beauty
1:00 pm
Diane Gilman Fashions
2:00 pm
Diane Gilman Fashions
3:00 pm
Household Helpers
4:00 pm
M. Asam Beauty
5:00 pm
Electronic Connection
6:00 pm
Dyson Innovations
7:00 pm
Diane Gilman Fashions 
8:00 pm

WCLJDT
42.1
White Collar
One Last Stakeout12:00 pm
White Collar
Controlling Interest1:00 pm
White Collar
Master Plan2:00 pm
White Collar
Ice Breaker3:00 pm
White Collar
Quantico Closure4:00 pm
White Collar
Digging Deeper5:00 pm
White Collar
No Good Deed6:00 pm
White Collar
Live Feed7:00 pm
White Collar 
Shot Through the Heart8:00 pm

WCLJ2
42.2
Finding Faith
12:00 pm
Hillsong Teaching With Terry Crist
12:30 pm
We Are Sisterhood
1:00 pm
Worship by Hillsong
2:00 pm
The Potter's Touch
3:00 pm
LIVE BIG with Dr. Derek Grier
3:30 pm
Chris Tomlin – Holy Roar: Live
4:00 pm
Championing the Cause
4:30 pm
Daniel Kolenda - Christ for All Nations
5:00 pm
Manna-Fest With Perry Stone
5:30 pm
Fresh Start with God John Siebeling
6:00 pm
Touching Lives with Dr. James Merritt
6:30 pm
Joel Osteen
7:00 pm
Joseph Prince Ministries
7:30 pm
John Gray World
8:00 pm

WCLJDT3
42.3
Encounter TV
12:00 pm
Amplify
12:30 pm
Stronger With Clayton King
1:00 pm
John Gray World
1:30 pm
Praise & Worship Videos
2:00 pm
15th Street Live
2:30 pm
JUCE TV Live
3:00 pm
Juce TV Live After Party
4:00 pm
Music Videos
4:30 pm
Praise & Worship Videos
5:00 pm
The Vous
6:00 pm
Brilla
7:00 pm
Music Videos 
7:30 pm

WCLJDT4
42.4
El vigilante
12:00 pm
Visión del futuro
12:30 pm
Es sobrenatural
Sid Roth1:00 pm
Joel
1:30 pm
Leon Fontaine
2:00 pm
Pastor Robert Morris Ministries
2:30 pm
Más vida
3:00 pm
En Contacto - con Dr. Charles Stanley
3:30 pm
Viviendo con sentido común
4:00 pm
Tesoros
4:30 pm
Una paloma sobre el mundo
5:00 pm
Hechos
5:30 pm
Reflexión espiritual
6:00 pm
Disfrutando la vida diaria
6:30 pm
Jentezen Franklin
7:00 pm
Tiempo de reflexionar
7:30 pm
Principios de éxito
8:00 pm

WCLJS
42.5
Rise to the Call with Dr. Antipas Harris
12:00 pm
New Season CWC
12:30 pm
Somebody Loves You with Raul Ries
1:00 pm
Real
1:30 pm
Faith Alive
2:00 pm
New Beginnings
2:30 pm
The Dynamic Life
3:00 pm
Now Living
3:30 pm
Life Today
4:00 pm
The Church Movement
4:30 pm
The Kingdom System
5:00 pm
The Livingway: Bill Moore
5:30 pm
Invasion TV
6:00 pm
Loving Every Moment
6:30 pm
God Knows TV - Cindy Jacobs
7:00 pm
The Power of a Turned Heart
7:30 pm
Keion's Korner
8:00 pm

COZI
46.1
The Brady Bunch
The Drummer Boy12:00 pm
The Brady Bunch
Coming-Out Party12:30 pm
The Brady Bunch
Our Son, the Man1:00 pm
The Brady Bunch
The Liberation of Marcia Brady1:30 pm
Gilligan's Island
The Producer2:00 pm
Gilligan's Island
Voodoo2:30 pm
Gilligan's Island
Where There's a Will3:00 pm
Gilligan's Island
Man with a Net3:30 pm
Gilligan's Island
Hair Today, Gone Tomorrow4:00 pm
Gilligan's Island
Ring Around Gilligan4:30 pm
The Monkees
Monkees Get Out More Dirt5:00 pm
The Monkees
Monkees in Manhattan5:30 pm
The Love Boat
Abby's Maiden Voyage; He Ain't Heavy; I Like to Be in America6:00 pm
M*A*S*H
Follies of the Living, Concerns of the Dead7:00 pm
M*A*S*H
The Birthday Girls7:30 pm
Columbo 
Murder in Malibu8:00 pm

START
47.1
Medium
Night of the Wolf12:00 pm
Crossing Jordan
Mace vs. Scalpel1:00 pm
Crossing Jordan
Don't Leave Me This Way2:00 pm
Cold Case
Rampage3:00 pm
Cold Case
The War at Home4:00 pm
Profiler
Venom5:00 pm
The Closer
'Til Death Do Us Part Two6:00 pm
The Closer
Next of Kin7:00 pm
Ghost Whisperer 
Blessings in Disguise8:00 pm

WIPBHD
49.1
Urban Conversion
12:00 pm
Around the Farm Table
Earth Day: Wisconsin12:30 pm
Consuelo Mack WealthTrack
1:00 pm
Indiana Week in Review
1:30 pm
Inside Indiana Business
2:00 pm
Song of the Mountains
Jesse Alexander Band; ETSU Bluegrass Pride Band3:00 pm
  sports   Lively One: Dick Brannan's Rise to Drag Racing Fame
4:00 pm
Classic Gospel
Best of Gordon Mote4:30 pm
  new   PBS NewsHour Weekend
06-16-20195:30 pm
D-Day at Pointe-Du-Hoc
6:00 pm
The Lawrence Welk Show
Famous Resorts7:00 pm
  movie   Secrets of Scotland Yard 
8:00 pm

WIPBDT
49.2
Simply Ming
Mom and Pops12:00 pm
P. Allen Smith's Garden to Table
Sizzlin' Celebrations12:30 pm
Joseph Rosendo's Travelscope
Adventures in California's Tri-Valley1:00 pm
Steven Raichlen's Project Smoke
Ribs Rock the Smoker1:30 pm
Jacques Pépin: Heart & Soul
Just Ducky!2:00 pm
A Craftsman's Legacy
The Bicycle Maker2:30 pm
Yan Can Cook: Spice Kingdom
Poetry in a Cup3:00 pm
Jacques Pépin: Heart & Soul
All in the Family3:30 pm
Joseph Rosendo's Travelscope
Sault Saint Marie, Canada4:00 pm
Steven Raichlen's Project Smoke
Hog Wild4:30 pm
A Craftsman's Legacy
The Guitar Maker5:00 pm
Jacques Pépin: Heart & Soul
Shorey's Petite Appetite5:30 pm
Ask This Old House
Humidity Mystery, Brick Patch6:00 pm
My Greek Table With Diane Kochilas
Greek Comforts6:30 pm
Steven Raichlen's Project Smoke
Rise and Smoke: Breakfast Hits the Smoker7:00 pm
Christopher Kimball's Milk Street Television
South African BBQ7:30 pm
Martha Bakes
Pantry Milks8:00 pm

WIPBW
49.3
 WIPB Weather 
1:00 am

WIWU
51
Phipps Gospel Sing
12:00 pm
Quilt in a Day
1:00 pm
IWU Best Lecture
1:30 pm
Sister 2 Sister
2:00 pm
Dinner Conversations
2:30 pm
College Wesleyan Church
3:00 pm
Crossroads
3:30 pm
Crossroads
4:00 pm
Power Walk Ministries With Dr. Paul Cannings
4:30 pm
In Touch with Dr. Charles Stanley
5:00 pm
Phipps Gospel Sing
6:00 pm
Hour of Power
7:00 pm
Phipps Gospel Sing 
8:00 pm

WIWU
51.1
Phipps Gospel Sing
12:00 pm
Quilt in a Day
1:00 pm
IWU Best Lecture
1:30 pm
Sister 2 Sister
2:00 pm
Dinner Conversations
2:30 pm
College Wesleyan Church
3:00 pm
Crossroads
3:30 pm
Crossroads
4:00 pm
Power Walk Ministries With Dr. Paul Cannings
4:30 pm
In Touch with Dr. Charles Stanley
5:00 pm
Phipps Gospel Sing
6:00 pm
Hour of Power
7:00 pm
Phipps Gospel Sing 
8:00 pm

WXIN-DT
59.1
  sports   FIFA Women's World Cup France 2019: U.S. vs. Chile
U.S. vs. Chile12:00 pm
  sports   U.S. Open Golf: U.S. Open final-round play
U.S. Open final-round play2:00 pm
  sports   U.S. Open Golf: U.S. Open final-round play 
U.S. Open final-round play6:00 pm

ANTEN
59.2
Father Knows Best
Betty Goes to College12:00 pm
Father Knows Best
Bud, the Millionaire12:30 pm
Father Knows Best
The Family Goes to New York1:00 pm
Father Knows Best
Margaret Hires a Gardener1:30 pm
Father Knows Best
Short Wave2:00 pm
Father Knows Best
Bud, the Hero2:30 pm
Father Knows Best
Bud, the Philanthropist3:00 pm
Father Knows Best
The Awkward Hero3:30 pm
Father Knows Best
Bud, the Executive4:00 pm
Father Knows Best
Margaret Learns to Drive4:30 pm
Father Knows Best
The Rivals5:00 pm
Father Knows Best
Betty's Crusade5:30 pm
Father Knows Best
Kathy's Romance6:00 pm
Father Knows Best
The Great Experiment6:30 pm
Father Knows Best
Jim, the Answer Man7:00 pm
Father Knows Best
The Ideal Father7:30 pm
Father Knows Best
A Man of Merit8:00 pm

THIS
59.3
  movie   The Mechanic
12:00 pm
  movie   Assassination
2:00 pm
  movie   Invasion U.S.A.
4:00 pm
  movie   Lone Wolf McQuade
6:00 pm
In the Heat of the Night 
These Things Take Time8:00 pm

CHARGE
59.4
  sports   Lindner's Angling Edge
12:00 pm
  sports   Bow Hunting Turkeys
12:30 pm
  sports   Scott Martin Challenge
1:00 pm
  sports   Florida Adventure Quest
1:30 pm
  movie   Lawless Range
2:00 pm
  movie   The Man in the Iron Mask
3:30 pm
  movie   The Kentuckian
6:00 pm
  movie   Lawman 
8:00 pm

ION HD
63.1
NCIS: Los Angeles
Past Lives12:00 pm
NCIS: Los Angeles
Missing1:00 pm
NCIS: Los Angeles
LD502:00 pm
NCIS: Los Angeles
The Bank Job3:00 pm
NCIS: Los Angeles
Chinatown4:00 pm
NCIS: Los Angeles
Full Throttle5:00 pm
NCIS: Los Angeles
Blood Brothers6:00 pm
NCIS: Los Angeles
Hand-to-Hand7:00 pm
NCIS: Los Angeles 
Fame8:00 pm

qubo
63.2
Pirates: Adventures in Art
All in Good Lime12:00 pm
Pirates: Adventures in Art
The Next Top Pirate12:30 pm
Pirates: Adventures in Art
Cleopatra's Crown1:00 pm
Pirates: Adventures in Art
Veni Vidi da Vinci1:30 pm
The Adventures of Paddington Bear
A Day to Remember; Paddington in Spain; A Most Unusual Ceremony2:00 pm
The Adventures of Paddington Bear
Paddington Steps Out; Paddington Prepares; Paddington Recommended2:30 pm
The Adventures of Paddington Bear
Paddington Goes to the Dentist; Paddington's Dinosaurs; Paddington's First Light3:00 pm
The Adventures of Paddington Bear
Paddington Breaks the Peace; Paddington Takes off; Trouble at Number Thirty-Two3:30 pm
The Adventures of Paddington Bear
Paddington in a Hole; Paddington in the Galapagos; Paddington Strikes a Bargain4:00 pm
The Adventures of Paddington Bear
Pantomime Time; Paddington in Alaska; A Stitch in Time4:30 pm
The Adventures of Paddington Bear
Paddington and the Cold Snap; Paddington and the Yeti; Paddington Hits the Jackpot5:00 pm
The Adventures of Paddington Bear
Paddington Makes a Clean Sweep; Paddington at the Olympics; Paddington and Do It Yourself5:30 pm
The DaVincibles
When Opposites Attract6:00 pm
The DaVincibles
Lincoln Slept Here6:30 pm
The DaVincibles
Astronuts7:00 pm
The DaVincibles
A Pirate's Life for Me7:30 pm
The DaVincibles
Love Triangles8:00 pm

IONL
63.3
White Collar
One Last Stakeout12:00 pm
White Collar
Controlling Interest1:00 pm
White Collar
Master Plan2:00 pm
White Collar
Ice Breaker3:00 pm
White Collar
Quantico Closure4:00 pm
White Collar
Digging Deeper5:00 pm
White Collar
No Good Deed6:00 pm
White Collar
Live Feed7:00 pm
White Collar 
Shot Through the Heart8:00 pm

SHOP
63.4
NEW! HOOVER® CORDLESS one-step hard floor cleaner!
12:00 pm
NEW! HOOVER® CORDLESS one-step hard floor cleaner!
12:30 pm
Paid Programming
1:00 pm
Paid Programming
1:30 pm
Paid Programming
2:00 pm
Try Total Gym for $14.95
2:30 pm
Yard Revolution 2019
3:00 pm
Paid Programming
3:30 pm
Try Total Gym for $14.95
4:00 pm
Dr Josh Axe & Jordan Rubin Health Secrets Revealed -Multi Collagen Protein ...
4:30 pm
Cooking with Emeril!
5:00 pm
Paid Programming
5:30 pm
Paid Programming
6:00 pm
Try Total Gym for $14.95
6:30 pm
Paid Programming
7:00 pm
Paid Programming
7:30 pm
Paid Programming
8:00 pm

QVC
63.5
In the Kitchen with David
12:00 pm
Susan Graver Style
4:00 pm
Skechers
6:00 pm
Dooney & Bourke 
7:00 pm

HSN
63.6
Dyson Innovations
12:00 pm
M. Asam Beauty
1:00 pm
Diane Gilman Fashions
2:00 pm
Diane Gilman Fashions
3:00 pm
Household Helpers
4:00 pm
M. Asam Beauty
5:00 pm
Electronic Connection
6:00 pm
Dyson Innovations
7:00 pm
Diane Gilman Fashions 
8:00 pm

DAYSTAR
69.1
The Winning Walk
12:00 pm
Larry & Tiz Huch
12:30 pm
Live with Passion with Fr. Cedric Pisegna
1:00 pm
The Jewish Jesus
1:30 pm
Pastor Kerry Shook
2:00 pm
Don Wilton
2:30 pm
Love Worth Finding with Adrian Rogers
3:00 pm
Ralph Douglas West
3:30 pm
Tommy Bates
4:00 pm
Time of Grace
4:30 pm
David Jeremiah
5:00 pm
John Ankerberg
5:30 pm
Robert Jeffress
6:00 pm
A. R. Bernard
6:30 pm
TD Jakes
7:00 pm
Bishop Dale C. Bronner
7:30 pm
Rejoice in the Lord 
8:00 pm



America's leading cord cutting resource now shows America's TV listings for this zip code! Easily watch what is on TV now and tonight with an antenna. In fact, every TV series and TV show you see here can be watched for free with a quality DTV antenna. Our TV schedule shows you what is on TV over the next 4 hours. NoCable provides show details and times for every local channel within the Indianapolis Area Channels - Broadcast TV viewing area. We are not affiliated with TVGuide.com