5:30 am               6:00 am               6:30 am               7:00 am               7:30 am               8:00 am               8:30 am               9:00 am               9:30 am               10:00 am               10:30 am               11:00 am               11:30 am               12:00 pm               12:30 pm               1:00 pm               1:30 pm               

WTTVD
4.1
new  CBS4 Morning News
5:00 am
new CBS4 Morning News
6:00 am
new CBS This Morning
09-28-20207:00 am
new TBA
9:00 am
TBA
10:00 am
TBA
11:00 am
new CBS4 Midday News
12:00 pm
new TBA
12:30 pm
new TBA
1:30 pm

WTTV2
4.2
 Maury
Did My Best Friend Seduce My Husband? Test Them Both!5:00 am
Maury
A One-Night Stand Can’t Make a Baby…That’s Not My Son!6:00 am
The Steve Wilkos Show
Steve, I Need To Know If He’s Really Changed7:00 am
The Andy Griffith Show
8:00 am
The Andy Griffith Show
8:30 am
Lauren Lake’s Paternity Court
Bradley v. Tessiner9:00 am
Lauren Lake’s Paternity Court
Cuyler v. Mills/Gonzales/Tirado9:30 am
Couples Court
Ellison v. Johnson10:00 am
Justice With Judge Mablean
Candy Cane Lane; Peace Out-fit10:30 am
The People’s Court
11:00 am
Judge Mathis
12:00 pm
Mom
Fancy Crackers and Giant Women1:00 pm
Mom
Clumsy Monkeys and a Tilted Uterus1:30 pm

COMET
4.3
Dr. Ho’s Total Body Pain Relief
5:30 am
Local Programming Boy Scout Abuse?  File Your Claim!
6:30 am
Inogen Portable Oxygen – No More Tanks!
7:00 am
Local Programming Medicare Plans with Dental Coverage
9:00 am
Local Programming movie Mesa of Lost Women
10:00 am
movie Upside Down
11:30 am

RTV6HD
6.1
new  WRTV News: Good Morning Indiana
4:30 am
new Good Morning America
7:00 am
TBA
9:00 am
new TBA
10:00 am
The View
11:00 am
new WRTV News: The News at Noon
12:00 pm
new TBA
12:30 pm
Local Programming

GRIT
6.2
Local Programming Zane Grey Theatre
Rebel Ranger6:00 am
Zane Grey Theatre
Lonesome Road6:30 am
Death Valley Days
Fort Bowie…Urgent7:00 am
Death Valley Days
Suzie7:30 am
movie Comanche Station
8:00 am
The Virginian
The Girl on the Pinto10:00 am
The Virginian
Lady of the House12:00 pm

LAFF
6.3
Paid Program
5:30 am
Local Programming World’s Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
Fun With Science6:30 am
World’s Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
The Sporting Life7:00 am
World’s Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
Vacation Destination7:30 am
Night Court
If I Were a Rich Man8:00 am
Night Court
The Cop and the Lady8:30 am
Night Court
Come Back to the Five and Dime, Stephen King, Stephen King9:00 am
Night Court
Blue Suede Bull9:30 am
Grace Under Fire
A River Runs Through Him10:00 am
Grace Under Fire
Finders Keepers10:30 am
Home Improvement
Wild Kingdom11:00 am
Home Improvement
Adventures in Fine Dining11:30 am
Local Programming According to Jim
The Christmas Party12:30 pm
That ’70s Show
Hyde Moves In1:00 pm
That ’70s Show
The Good Son1:30 pm

WRTVDT4
6.4
Paid Program
5:30 am
Scandal
It’s Good to Be Kink6:00 am
American Greed
Suicide Is Painless7:00 am
American Greed
The Black Widows8:00 am
Crime Watch Daily With Chris Hansen
Where’s Amber Wilde?9:00 am
Corrupt Crimes
Reckless Deaths on a Hollywood Set10:00 am
Corrupt Crimes
Terrorists Kill Soldier10:30 am
It Takes a Killer
The Informant11:00 am
It Takes a Killer
Bind, Torture, Kill11:30 am
It Takes a Killer
The Ghost of Baton Rouge12:00 pm
It Takes a Killer
Rhode Island Ripper12:30 pm
The FBI Files
Hidden Agenda1:00 pm

WISHHD
8.1
new  24-Hour News 8’s Daybreak at 5AM
5:00 am
new 24-Hour News 8’s Daybreak at 6AM
6:00 am
Local Programming new 24-Hour News 8’s Daybreak at 8AM
8:00 am
new 24-Hour News 8’s Daybreak 9AM
9:00 am
Indy Style
10:00 am
Local Programming new TBA
12:00 pm
Jerry Springer
We Got The Beef1:00 pm

GETTV
8.2
All in the Family
Archie Goes Too Far5:30 am
Cyber Protection – Lifelock and Norton
6:00 am
Local Programming Boy Scouts: The Sex Abuse Coverup
7:30 am
Medicare Plans with Dental Coverage
8:00 am
Local Programming Amen
Thelma’s Handyman9:00 am
Amen
The Deacon’s Donkey9:30 am
The Steve Harvey Show
The Snow Job10:00 am
The Steve Harvey Show
Strapped Tease10:30 am
Good Times
The Investigation11:00 am
Good Times
Florida’s Favorite Passenger11:30 am
Walker, Texas Ranger
Line of Fire12:00 pm
Walker, Texas Ranger
Payback1:00 pm

JN
8.3
 Donal MacIntyre’s Murder Files
Julie Dart5:00 am
Deadly Motives
Look Who’s Stalking6:00 am
Crime Stories
The Kid With the Hollywood Haircut7:00 am
Crime Stories
Lethal Injector8:00 am
FBI: Criminal Pursuit
Sex & Candy9:00 am
Cruise Ship Killers
SANDRA10:01 am
Local Programming Dr. G: Medical Examiner
Needle in the Haystack12:00 pm
Secrets of the Morgue
Fatal Vows1:00 pm
Local Programming

WTHRHD
13.1
new Eyewitness News Sunrise at 5:30
5:30 am
new Eyewitness News at Sunrise
6:00 am
new Today
09-28-20207:00 am
new TBA
9:00 am
new TBA
10:00 am
new TBA
11:00 am
new Eyewitness News at Noon
12:00 pm
new Eyewitness News at 12:30
12:30 pm
new TBA
1:00 pm

WTHRDT2
13.2
Paid Program
5:30 am
Paid Program
6:00 am
Paid Program
6:30 am
Local Programming Paid Program
8:00 am
Lucky Dog
Willie8:30 am
The Martha Stewart Show
The Apple Show with Jessica Alba9:00 am
The Martha Stewart Show
Everyday Food Show10:00 am
The Essence of Emeril
NOLA BBQ Shrimp With Jalapeno Biscuits11:00 am
The Essence of Emeril
Fall River Memories11:30 am
Emeril Live
An Autumn Dinner12:00 pm
You Gotta Eat Here!
Edgar, Dr. Laffa, Diana’s Gourmet Pizza1:00 pm
You Gotta Eat Here!
Beer Street Tavern; Sul Irmaos; Le Chic Shack1:30 pm

MeTV
13.3
Dragnet
IAD – The Receipt5:30 am
Dragnet
Robbery – The Harassing Wife6:00 am
I Love Lucy
The Amateur Hour6:30 am
Gilligan’s Island
Plant You Now, Dig You Later7:00 am
My Three Sons
The Coffeehouse Set7:30 am
Leave It to Beaver
Blind Date Committee8:00 am
Leave It to Beaver
Beaver Takes a Bath8:30 am
Perry Mason
The Case of the Credulous Quarry9:00 am
Matlock
The Scandal10:00 am
In the Heat of the Night
A Love Lost11:00 am
The Waltons
The Inspiration12:00 pm
Gunsmoke
The Hunger1:00 pm

WTHRDT4
13.4
 Donal MacIntyre’s Murder Files
Julie Dart5:00 am
Deadly Motives
Look Who’s Stalking6:00 am
Crime Stories
The Kid With the Hollywood Haircut7:00 am
Crime Stories
Lethal Injector8:00 am
FBI: Criminal Pursuit
Sex & Candy9:00 am
Cruise Ship Killers
SANDRA10:01 am
Local Programming Dr. G: Medical Examiner
Needle in the Haystack12:00 pm
Secrets of the Morgue
Fatal Vows1:00 pm
Local Programming

WTHRDT5
13.5
 Modern Marvels
Bible Tech5:00 am
Mega Builders
Floating Bridge6:00 am
Mega Builders
Glitz City7:00 am
Mega Builders
Blockbuster Bridge8:00 am
Modern Marvels
Oil Fire Fighting9:00 am
Modern Marvels
Extreme Trucks10:00 am
Auction Kings
Hot Air Balloon; Woolly Mammoth Tusk11:00 am
Auction Kings
Samurai Sword; Steamer Trunk11:30 am
Auction Kings
Headhunter Axe; Vintage Coke Machine12:00 pm
Auction Kings
Johnny Cash Guitar; Speed Rug12:30 pm
Factory Made
Chef Knives, Paint Rollers, Glass Vials, Chocolate1:00 pm
Factory Made
Artificial Turf, Boat Anchors, Dentures, Sleeping Bags1:30 pm

WREP
15.1
Local Programming TBA
6:00 am
sports In This Corner
6:30 am
The Big Biz Show
7:00 am
Vegas Unveiled: A Virtual Vegas Vacation
8:00 am
Local Weather
9:00 am
Daytime
10:00 am
Local Weather
11:00 am
Pawn Stars
11:30 am
Forensic Files
12:00 pm
Forensic Files
12:30 pm
Talking Pictures
1:00 pm
The Red Booth
1:30 pm

WREP
15.2
 Local Programming
12:00 am

WREP
15.3
 Local Programming
12:00 am

WPBIF
16.1
Local Programming new TBA
6:00 am
new TBA
6:30 am
Local Programming TBA
7:30 am
Jerry Springer
Bros Get Brutal8:00 am
Maury
Did My Best Friend Seduce My Husband? Test Them Both!9:00 am
Supreme Justice With Judge Karen
Way Below Deck; A Failed Mission10:00 am
Supreme Justice With Judge Karen
Bring Back Bruno; Valet Swipe10:30 am
new TBA
11:00 am
Hot Bench
Wedding Cake Fondant Disaster; Diminished-Value White Privilege?11:30 am
new TBA
12:00 pm
TBA
12:30 pm
Local Programming

WPBIN
16.2
new TBA
5:30 am
new Early Today
6:30 am
new Today
09-28-20207:00 am
new TBA
9:00 am
new TBA
10:00 am
new TBA
11:00 am
new TBA
12:00 pm
new TBA
1:00 pm

WPBI-LD3
16.3
new  America This Morning
5:00 am
new America This Morning
6:00 am
new Good Morning America
7:00 am
new TBA
9:00 am
TBA
10:00 am
25 Words or Less
10:30 am
The View
11:00 am
new TBA
12:00 pm
Local Programming

WIIH
17
All in the Family
Archie Goes Too Far5:30 am
Cyber Protection – Lifelock and Norton
6:00 am
Local Programming Boy Scouts: The Sex Abuse Coverup
7:30 am
Medicare Plans with Dental Coverage
8:00 am
Local Programming Amen
Thelma’s Handyman9:00 am
Amen
The Deacon’s Donkey9:30 am
The Steve Harvey Show
The Snow Job10:00 am
The Steve Harvey Show
Strapped Tease10:30 am
Good Times
The Investigation11:00 am
Good Times
Florida’s Favorite Passenger11:30 am
Walker, Texas Ranger
Line of Fire12:00 pm
Walker, Texas Ranger
Payback1:00 pm

WIIH
17.1
All in the Family
Archie Goes Too Far5:30 am
Cyber Protection – Lifelock and Norton
6:00 am
Local Programming Boy Scouts: The Sex Abuse Coverup
7:30 am
Medicare Plans with Dental Coverage
8:00 am
Local Programming Amen
Thelma’s Handyman9:00 am
Amen
The Deacon’s Donkey9:30 am
The Steve Harvey Show
The Snow Job10:00 am
The Steve Harvey Show
Strapped Tease10:30 am
Good Times
The Investigation11:00 am
Good Times
Florida’s Favorite Passenger11:30 am
Walker, Texas Ranger
Line of Fire12:00 pm
Walker, Texas Ranger
Payback1:00 pm

WLFIHD
18.1
new News 18 This Morning at 5:30a
5:30 am
new News 18 This Morning at 6a
6:00 am
new CBS This Morning
09-28-20207:00 am
TBA
9:00 am
TBA
10:00 am
TBA
11:00 am
new News 18 at Noon
12:00 pm
new TBA
12:30 pm
new TBA
1:30 pm

WLFI
18.2
Relief from inflammation
5:30 am
new TBA
6:00 am
Judge Jerry
10-15-20196:30 am
Maury
7:00 am
The Steve Wilkos Show
Your Brother Raped Me, Are You a Monster Too?8:00 am
The Steve Wilkos Show
Steve, I Need To Know If He’s Really Changed9:00 am
Maury
10:00 am
Maury
11:00 am
ROCK, POP & DOO WOP
12:00 pm
Medicare Plans with Dental Coverage
12:30 pm
Inogen Portable Oxygen – No More Tanks!
1:00 pm
Local Programming

ION
18.3
Grow Hair Fast!
5:30 am
Local Programming Through the Bible with Les Feldick
6:30 am
Local Programming

WLFI
18.4
All in the Family
Archie Goes Too Far5:30 am
Cyber Protection – Lifelock and Norton
6:00 am
Local Programming Boy Scouts: The Sex Abuse Coverup
7:30 am
Medicare Plans with Dental Coverage
8:00 am
Local Programming Amen
Thelma’s Handyman9:00 am
Amen
The Deacon’s Donkey9:30 am
The Steve Harvey Show
The Snow Job10:00 am
The Steve Harvey Show
Strapped Tease10:30 am
Good Times
The Investigation11:00 am
Good Times
Florida’s Favorite Passenger11:30 am
Walker, Texas Ranger
Line of Fire12:00 pm
Walker, Texas Ranger
Payback1:00 pm

WDNI
19
Programación pagada
5:30 am
new La ley del Corazon
6:00 am
new TBA
7:00 am
Caso cerrado
11:00 am
Decisiones
11:30 am
new Perro Amor
12:00 pm
new Noticias Telemundo mediodía
12:30 pm
Lo Mejor de ‘Caso Cerrado’
1:00 pm

WDNI
19.1
Programación pagada
5:30 am
new La ley del Corazon
6:00 am
new TBA
7:00 am
Caso cerrado
11:00 am
Decisiones
11:30 am
new Perro Amor
12:00 pm
new Noticias Telemundo mediodía
12:30 pm
Lo Mejor de ‘Caso Cerrado’
1:00 pm

WFYIH
20.1
Classical Stretch by Essentrics
Weight Loss and Calorie Burn5:30 am
Daniel Tiger’s Neighborhood
Friends Help Each Other; Daniel Helps O Tell a Story6:00 am
Dinosaur Train
Carla Cretoxyrhina: Train Trouble6:30 am
Molly of Denali
Winter Champions; Hus-keys7:00 am
Wild Kratts
The Amazing Creature Race7:30 am
Hero Elementary
Rough Sledding; Hungry Hungry Hoppers8:00 am
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I am Helen Keller; I am Alexander Graham Bell8:30 am
Curious George
Wind Symphony; George & Allie Automated Car Wash9:00 am
Daniel Tiger’s Neighborhood
Daniel Waits With Dad; Margaret’s New Shoes9:30 am
Peg + Cat
The Sam Problem; Mac the Fork10:00 am
new Elinor Wonders Why
Bubble House; The Syrup Tree10:30 am
Sesame Street
A Dog and a Song11:00 am
Clifford the Big Red Dog
Searchers of the Lost Coin; Birdwell Backwards11:30 am
Super WHY!
The Tortoise and the Hare12:00 pm
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That!
Biggest Bird; Drum Di Drum12:30 pm
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Spoon Sounds;Robotta the Artiste1:00 pm
Elinor Wonders Why
Bubble House; The Syrup Tree1:30 pm

WFYI
20.2
 Wild Kratts: Amazin’ Amazon Adventure
5:00 am
Splash and Bubbles
Splash’s Swim School; Light at the End of the Tunnel6:00 am
WordWorld
Think in the Rink; X Marks the Spot6:30 am
Peg + Cat
The Tree Problem; Another Tree Problem7:00 am
Peep and the Big Wide World
Who Stole the Big Wide World?; M-U-D Spells Trouble7:30 am
Sid the Science Kid
The Wind Did It8:00 am
Super WHY!
The Three Little Pigs: Return of the Wolf8:30 am
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Petercadabra; Sleepless in Pinkville9:00 am
Clifford the Big Red Dog
March of the Sea Turtles; A Squirrely Situation9:30 am
Let’s Go Luna!
She is the Moon of Moons; Beats of Beijing10:00 am
Dinosaur Train
Spooky Tree; Spinosaurus Super Model10:30 am
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That!
Top of the Sky; Jiggle Bones11:00 am
Martha Speaks
Therapy Dog; Martha’s Duck Trouble11:30 am
Nature Cat
Are You My Egg?; Sos12:00 pm
Ready Jet Go!
Space Race; Jet’s Time Machine12:30 pm
Arthur
Feeling Flush; Family Fortune1:00 pm
Odd Squad
Two Agents and a Baby; Ocean and the Fly1:30 pm

Plus
20.3
Jazzy Vegetarian
All American Meal: Burger and Fries5:30 am
Great Estates Scotland
Inveraray6:00 am
Best of Sewing With Nancy
Ultimate Serger Techniques, Part 17:00 am
Paint This With Jerry Yarnell
Bison Valley, Part 47:30 am
This Old House
Cape Ann; Move In Day8:00 am
Ask This Old House
Shower Cartridge, Turning a Bowl8:30 am
Dining With the Chef
09-25-20209:00 am
Savor Dakota
9:30 am
The Daytripper
Rockwall, TX10:00 am
Fly Brother With Ernest White II
Tajikistan: Crown of the World10:30 am
Rick Steves’ Europe
Venice: City of Dreams11:00 am
The Best of The Joy of Painting
Barn in Snow Oval11:30 am
SciGirls
Cartoon Coders12:00 pm
SciGirls
Science Cooks!12:30 pm
Big Pacific
Mysterious1:00 pm

WNDY-17 L
23.1
new  News 8 Daybreak at 5AM
5:00 am
new News 8 Daybreak at 6AM
6:00 am
new News 8 Daybreak at 7AM
7:00 am
new News 8 Daybreak at 8AM
8:00 am
new News 8 Daybreak at 9AM
9:00 am
Personal Injury Court
Stamps v Farmer10:00 am
Personal Injury Court
Roberts v Clark10:30 am
new TBA
11:00 am
Supreme Justice With Judge Karen
Way Below Deck; A Failed Mission11:30 am
Justice With Judge Mablean
Candy Cane Lane; Peace Out-fit12:00 pm
Justice for All With Cristina Perez
Nanny Heist; The Elk That Charged12:30 pm
Indy Style
1:00 pm

WNDY BOUN
23.2
 TBA
5:00 am
TBA
6:00 am
Judge Faith
Flirting With Disaster; Massage Mishap7:00 am
Judge Faith
Co-Worker Sideswipe; Too Spoiled7:30 am
Judge Faith
Houseguest Theft8:00 am
Judge Faith
Car Title Hostage; He Says, He Says8:30 am
Judge Joe Brown
9:00 am
Judge Joe Brown
9:30 am
Judge Joe Brown
10:00 am
Judge Joe Brown
10:30 am
Law & Order
Scrambled11:00 am
Law & Order
Venom12:00 pm
Law & Order
Punk1:00 pm

COZI
27
Dragnet
IAD – The Receipt5:30 am
Dragnet
Robbery – The Harassing Wife6:00 am
I Love Lucy
The Amateur Hour6:30 am
Gilligan’s Island
Plant You Now, Dig You Later7:00 am
My Three Sons
The Coffeehouse Set7:30 am
Leave It to Beaver
Blind Date Committee8:00 am
Leave It to Beaver
Beaver Takes a Bath8:30 am
Perry Mason
The Case of the Credulous Quarry9:00 am
Matlock
The Scandal10:00 am
In the Heat of the Night
A Love Lost11:00 am
The Waltons
The Inspiration12:00 pm
Gunsmoke
The Hunger1:00 pm

WSOT
27.1
Connecting Lives Ministry
5:30 am
The Giant Showcase
6:30 am
City Talk
7:00 am
CBN NewsWatch
7:30 am
Friends & Neighbors
8:00 am
All Aboard the Jesus Train with Dale Friedrich
8:30 am
David Jeremiah (Turning Point)
9:00 am
Today’s Walk
9:30 am
Fixing the Money Thing with Gary & Drenda Keesee
10:00 am
Local Programming Babbie’s House
11:00 am
CBN NewsWatch
11:30 am
The Coral Ridge Hour
12:00 pm
Recovery Strategies 4 Life
12:30 pm
City Talk
1:00 pm
Creation Magazine Live
1:30 pm

WUDZ
28.1
Press Your Luck
5:30 am
Paid Program
6:00 am
More Sex, Less Stress!
6:30 am
Paid Program
7:00 am
Paid Program
7:30 am
Paid Program
8:00 am
What’s My Line?
8:30 am
Sale of the Century
9:00 am
Supermarket Sweep
9:30 am
Split Second
10:00 am
Blockbusters
10:30 am
Match Game Hollywood Squares Hour
11:00 am
Match Game
12:00 pm
Match Game
12:30 pm
Classic Concentration
1:00 pm
Classic Concentration
1:30 pm

WUDZ
28.2
 Lancer
Child of Rock and Sunlight5:00 am
Maverick
You Can’t Beat the Percentages6:00 am
Wanted: Dead or Alive
The Trial7:00 am
Wanted: Dead or Alive
The Cure7:30 am
Have Gun, Will Travel
The Wager8:00 am
Have Gun, Will Travel
The Taffeta Mayor8:30 am
Rawhide
Incident of the Long Count9:00 am
The High Chaparral
The Little Thieves10:00 am
JAG
Heart and Soul11:00 am
The District
The D.C. Strangler12:00 pm
House
Dying Changes Everything1:00 pm

WUDZ
28.3
 Jimmy Swaggart Crusade Classics
4:00 am
FWC Music
6:00 am
Study in the Word
7:00 am
Message of the Cross
8:00 am
FWC Music
9:00 am
Insight
9:30 am
Frances and Friends
10:00 am
FWC Music
12:00 pm
Study in the Word
12:30 pm
Jimmy Swaggart Broadcast
1:00 pm

WUDZ
28.5
 Paid Programing
5:00 am
Talk Stoop
Music To My Ears6:00 am
TBA
6:30 am
Exhibition Awesome
Practice7:00 am
LX Presents
Drag News 17:30 am
LX News – AM
8:00 am
LX News – AM
9:00 am
LX News – AM
10:00 am
LX News – AM
11:00 am
TBA
12:00 pm
TBA
12:30 pm
TBA
1:00 pm
TBA
1:30 pm

WUDZ
28.6
 Holiday Gift Preview
4:00 am
In the Kitchen with David
8:00 am
Holiday Gift Preview
12:00 pm

WUDZ
28.7
movie  The Phenix City Story
3:30 am
movie The Desert Horseman
6:00 am
movie I Accuse
7:15 am
movie 42nd Street
9:25 am
movie The Fuller Brush Girl
11:25 am
movie Knute Rockne—All American
1:25 pm

WTTKDT
29.1
new  CBS4 Morning News
5:00 am
new CBS4 Morning News
6:00 am
new CBS This Morning
09-28-20207:00 am
new TBA
9:00 am
TBA
10:00 am
TBA
11:00 am
new CBS4 Midday News
12:00 pm
new TBA
12:30 pm
new TBA
1:30 pm

WTTKDT2
29.2
 Maury
Did My Best Friend Seduce My Husband? Test Them Both!5:00 am
Maury
A One-Night Stand Can’t Make a Baby…That’s Not My Son!6:00 am
The Steve Wilkos Show
Steve, I Need To Know If He’s Really Changed7:00 am
The Andy Griffith Show
8:00 am
The Andy Griffith Show
8:30 am
Lauren Lake’s Paternity Court
Bradley v. Tessiner9:00 am
Lauren Lake’s Paternity Court
Cuyler v. Mills/Gonzales/Tirado9:30 am
Couples Court
Ellison v. Johnson10:00 am
Justice With Judge Mablean
Candy Cane Lane; Peace Out-fit10:30 am
The People’s Court
11:00 am
Judge Mathis
12:00 pm
Mom
Fancy Crackers and Giant Women1:00 pm
Mom
Clumsy Monkeys and a Tilted Uterus1:30 pm

WTTKDT2
29.3
 Cindy Crawford’s Skincare Secrets
5:00 am
Make Room for Daddy
Dog Walkers6:00 am
Make Room for Daddy
For Every Man There’s a Woman6:30 am
Murder, She Wrote
The Taxman Cometh7:00 am
Murder, She Wrote
From the Horse’s Mouth8:00 am
Charlie’s Angels
Angels on the Street9:00 am
The Bionic Woman
Kill Oscar10:00 am
The Six Million Dollar Man
Steve Austin, Fugitive11:00 am
Emergency
Family Ties12:00 pm
Emergency
Bottom Line1:00 pm

WTIU-DT1
30.1
 Hacking Your Mind
Us vs. Them5:00 am
Classical Stretch: The Esmonde Technique
Strength & Flexibility of Hips6:00 am
Hero Elementary
Dog in the Fog; Bye, Bye Dragonfly6:30 am
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I Am Mary Shelley; I Am Harry Houdini7:00 am
Let’s Go Luna!
The Story of Smoothi; Andy the Giant7:30 am
Nature Cat
Where Have All the Butterflies Gone?!; For the Birdies!8:00 am
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Whale of a Song; Pinkabubbles8:30 am
Dinosaur Train
Carla Cretoxyrhina: Train Trouble9:00 am
Clifford the Big Red Dog
Searchers of the Lost Coin; Birdwell Backwards9:30 am
Daniel Tiger’s Neighborhood
The Tiger Family Grows; Daniel Learns About Being a Big Brother10:00 am
new Elinor Wonders Why
Bubble House; The Syrup Tree10:30 am
Sesame Street
A Dog and a Song11:00 am
It’s Sew Easy
Machine Wizardry11:30 am
Steven Raichlen’s Project Fire
Chino-Latino12:00 pm
Born to Explore With Richard Wiese
Maine: Beyond the Sea12:30 pm
Islands of Wonder
Borneo1:00 pm

WTIUW
30.2
 Actually, Iconic: Richard Estes
5:00 am
BBC World News
6:00 am
Overheard With Evan Smith
Kathy Valentine, Musician6:30 am
Newsroom Tokyo
7:00 am
Local Programming Islands of Wonder
Borneo8:00 am
Voces on PBS
Adios Amor – The Search for Maria Moreno9:00 am
Frontline: The Choice 2020: Trump vs. Biden
10:00 am
SciGirls
Cartoon Coders12:00 pm
SciGirls
Science Cooks!12:30 pm
Big Pacific
Mysterious1:00 pm

WTIUC
30.3
Jazzy Vegetarian
All American Meal: Burger and Fries5:30 am
Great Estates Scotland
Inveraray6:00 am
Best of Sewing With Nancy
Ultimate Serger Techniques, Part 17:00 am
Paint This With Jerry Yarnell
Bison Valley, Part 47:30 am
This Old House
Cape Ann; Move In Day8:00 am
Ask This Old House
Shower Cartridge, Turning a Bowl8:30 am
Dining With the Chef
09-25-20209:00 am
Savor Dakota
9:30 am
The Daytripper
Rockwall, TX10:00 am
Fly Brother With Ernest White II
Tajikistan: Crown of the World10:30 am
Rick Steves’ Europe
Venice: City of Dreams11:00 am
The Best of The Joy of Painting
Barn in Snow Oval11:30 am
Flavor of Poland
Poznan & Gniezno12:00 pm
To Dine For With Kate Sullivan
Jake Wood, Founder of Team Rubicon12:30 pm
Best of Sewing With Nancy
Ultimate Serger Techniques, Part 11:00 pm
Paint This With Jerry Yarnell
Bison Valley, Part 41:30 pm

WTIUE
30.4
 Black America Since MLK: And Still I Rise
Keep Your Head Up; Touch the Sky4:00 am
The Vote: American Experience
The Vote6:00 am
Mary Bateman Clark: A Woman of Colour and Courage
7:00 am
Black America Since MLK: And Still I Rise
Keep Your Head Up; Touch the Sky8:00 am
The Vote: American Experience
The Vote10:00 am
Mary Bateman Clark: A Woman of Colour and Courage
11:00 am
Black America Since MLK: And Still I Rise
Keep Your Head Up; Touch the Sky12:00 pm

WTIUK
30.5
 Wild Kratts: Amazin’ Amazon Adventure
5:00 am
Splash and Bubbles
Splash’s Swim School; Light at the End of the Tunnel6:00 am
WordWorld
Think in the Rink; X Marks the Spot6:30 am
Peg + Cat
The Tree Problem; Another Tree Problem7:00 am
Peep and the Big Wide World
Who Stole the Big Wide World?; M-U-D Spells Trouble7:30 am
Sid the Science Kid
The Wind Did It8:00 am
Super WHY!
The Three Little Pigs: Return of the Wolf8:30 am
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Petercadabra; Sleepless in Pinkville9:00 am
Clifford the Big Red Dog
March of the Sea Turtles; A Squirrely Situation9:30 am
Let’s Go Luna!
She is the Moon of Moons; Beats of Beijing10:00 am
Dinosaur Train
Spooky Tree; Spinosaurus Super Model10:30 am
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That!
Top of the Sky; Jiggle Bones11:00 am
Martha Speaks
Therapy Dog; Martha’s Duck Trouble11:30 am
Nature Cat
Are You My Egg?; Sos12:00 pm
Ready Jet Go!
Space Race; Jet’s Time Machine12:30 pm
Arthur
Feeling Flush; Family Fortune1:00 pm
Odd Squad
Two Agents and a Baby; Ocean and the Fly1:30 pm

WPBY
35.1
new  America This Morning
5:00 am
new America This Morning
6:00 am
new Good Morning America
7:00 am
new TBA
9:00 am
TBA
10:00 am
25 Words or Less
10:30 am
The View
11:00 am
new TBA
12:00 pm
Local Programming

WHMBDT1
40.1
Lester Sumrall Teaching
5:30 am
Through the Bible with Les Feldick
6:00 am
The Jim Bakker Show
6:30 am
Life on Purpose
7:30 am
Small Town Big Deal
8:00 am
Hiring America
8:30 am
Local Programming Enjoying Everyday Life with Joyce Meyer
9:30 am
The 700 Club
10:00 am
Life Today With James Robison
11:00 am
Local Programming The Lone Ranger
12:00 pm
The Roy Rogers Show
Phantom Rustlers12:30 pm
Your Health With Dr. Richard and Cindy Becker
1:00 pm

WHMBDT2
40.2
NEW Larry King
5:30 am
Slim Cycle
6:00 am
Local Programming Flipper
Monkey Island8:00 am
Are You Smarter Than a 5th Grader?
9:00 am
Are You Smarter Than a 5th Grader?
9:30 am
movie Rock-a-Doodle
10:00 am
movie The Secret of NIMH
12:00 pm

WHMBDT3
40.3
 TBA
5:00 am
TBA
6:00 am
TBA
7:00 am
TBA
8:00 am
TBA
9:00 am
Home Solutions
10:00 am
TBA
11:00 am
TBA
12:00 pm
TBA
1:00 pm

ION Plus
42.1
Relief from Inflammation
5:30 am
Local Programming Your Help is Needed Now!
6:30 am
Local Programming Never Fear Power Outages
7:30 am
Local Programming Cyber Protection – Lifelock and Norton
8:30 am
Local Programming Through the Bible with Les Feldick
10:00 am
Transformed by Grace
10:30 am
Secret Millionaires Club
Be Cool to Your School11:00 am
Warren Buffett’s Secret Millionaires Club
Neither Borrower Nor Lender Be, Dude11:30 am
Secret Millionaires Club
When Pigs Fly12:00 pm
Animal Science
Animal Athletes12:30 pm
Animal Science
The Predators1:00 pm
Animal Science
Arctic Animals1:30 pm

WCLJDT2
42.2
Grow Hair Fast!
5:30 am
Local Programming Through the Bible with Les Feldick
6:30 am
Local Programming

WCLJDT3
42.3
Never Fear Power Outages
5:30 am
Jerry and the Raiders
The Mighty Drip6:00 am
Vivi
Savannas of Kenya; Tokyo6:30 am
Doki
Ups and Downs; Doki in the Deep7:00 am
Rainbow Ruby
Up in the Air; Addressing the Problem7:30 am
Monkey See, Monkey Do
Bull8:00 am
Monkey See, Monkey Do
Camel8:30 am
Mike the Knight
Galahad the Great; Scary Dragons9:00 am
Mike the Knight
Smiley Treasure; Evie’s Birthday9:30 am
Chirp
Anthill Attack10:00 am
Chirp
Time Out10:30 am
Harry and His Bucket Full of Dinosaurs
I’ve Got Giggles; I’m Really Hot!11:00 am
Harry and His Bucket Full of Dinosaurs
The Silly Pencil; Now You See Me11:30 am
Fishtronaut
The Case of Broken Parts; The Hawaiian Case12:00 pm
Fishtronaut
The Case of the Walking Rock; The Case of the Flying Tree12:30 pm
Wibbly Pig
Squiggle1:00 pm
Wibbly Pig
Wibbly Can’t Sleep; Cushion Mountain1:30 pm

WCLJDT4
42.4
 TBN Enlace
12:00 am

WCLJDT5
42.5
 Fall Style Guide
5:00 am
Fall Style Guide
6:00 am
Fashion & Accessories Clearance with Leah Williams
7:00 am
LOGO by Lori Goldstein
9:00 am
Kerstin’s Closet
10:00 am
Very Merry Deals
12:00 pm
Susan Graver Style
1:00 pm

WCLJDT6
42.6
 TBA
5:00 am
TBA
6:00 am
TBA
7:00 am
TBA
8:00 am
TBA
9:00 am
Home Solutions
10:00 am
TBA
11:00 am
TBA
12:00 pm
TBA
1:00 pm

COZI
46.1
Dragnet
IAD – The Receipt5:30 am
Dragnet
Robbery – The Harassing Wife6:00 am
I Love Lucy
The Amateur Hour6:30 am
Gilligan’s Island
Plant You Now, Dig You Later7:00 am
My Three Sons
The Coffeehouse Set7:30 am
Leave It to Beaver
Blind Date Committee8:00 am
Leave It to Beaver
Beaver Takes a Bath8:30 am
Perry Mason
The Case of the Credulous Quarry9:00 am
Matlock
The Scandal10:00 am
In the Heat of the Night
A Love Lost11:00 am
The Waltons
The Inspiration12:00 pm
Gunsmoke
The Hunger1:00 pm

START
47.1
 Sue Thomas: F.B.Eye
Silent Night5:00 am
Dr. Quinn, Medicine Woman
Right or Wrong6:00 am
Dr. Quinn, Medicine Woman
Remember Me7:00 am
Touched by an Angel
Venice8:00 am
Touched by an Angel
It Came upon a Midnight Clear9:00 am
Any Day Now
It’s About the Heart10:00 am
Medium
Being Mrs. O’Leary’s Cow11:00 am
Medium
In the Rough12:00 pm
Crossing Jordan
The Elephant in the Room1:00 pm

WIPBHD
49.1
 Hacking Your Mind
Us vs. Them5:00 am
Classical Stretch by Essentrics
Plantar Fasciitis Release6:00 am
Arthur
Feeling Flush; Family Fortune6:30 am
Molly of Denali
Winter Champions; Hus-keys7:00 am
Wild Kratts
The Amazing Creature Race7:30 am
Hero Elementary
Rough Sledding; Hungry Hungry Hoppers8:00 am
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I am Helen Keller; I am Alexander Graham Bell8:30 am
Curious George
Wind Symphony; George & Allie Automated Car Wash9:00 am
Daniel Tiger’s Neighborhood
Daniel Waits With Dad; Margaret’s New Shoes9:30 am
Daniel Tiger’s Neighborhood
The Tiger Family Grows; Daniel Learns About Being a Big Brother10:00 am
new Elinor Wonders Why
Bubble House; The Syrup Tree10:30 am
Sesame Street
A Dog and a Song11:00 am
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Spoon Sounds;Robotta the Artiste11:30 am
Dinosaur Train
Best Ever Babysitter; Plant a Tree12:00 pm
Best of Sewing With Nancy
30 Minute Doll Clothes, Part 212:30 pm
America’s Test Kitchen
Weeknight Italian1:00 pm
Painting With Paulson
Little El1:30 pm

WIPBDT
49.2
Jazzy Vegetarian
All American Meal: Burger and Fries5:30 am
Great Estates Scotland
Inveraray6:00 am
Best of Sewing With Nancy
Ultimate Serger Techniques, Part 17:00 am
Paint This With Jerry Yarnell
Bison Valley, Part 47:30 am
This Old House
Cape Ann; Move In Day8:00 am
Ask This Old House
Shower Cartridge, Turning a Bowl8:30 am
Dining With the Chef
09-25-20209:00 am
Savor Dakota
9:30 am
The Daytripper
Rockwall, TX10:00 am
Fly Brother With Ernest White II
Tajikistan: Crown of the World10:30 am
Rick Steves’ Europe
Venice: City of Dreams11:00 am
The Best of The Joy of Painting
Barn in Snow Oval11:30 am
Flavor of Poland
Poznan & Gniezno12:00 pm
To Dine For With Kate Sullivan
Jake Wood, Founder of Team Rubicon12:30 pm
Best of Sewing With Nancy
Ultimate Serger Techniques, Part 11:00 pm
Paint This With Jerry Yarnell
Bison Valley, Part 41:30 pm

WIPBW
49.3
 WIPB Weather
1:00 am

WIWU
51
 Phipps Gospel Sing
5:00 am
Perspectives
6:00 am
TBA
6:30 am
College Wesleyan Church
7:00 am
Crossroads
7:30 am
Crossroads
8:00 am
IWU Best Lecture
8:30 am
Phipps Gospel Sing
9:00 am
College Wesleyan Church
10:00 am
Day of Discovery
10:30 am
Through the Bible with Les Feldick
11:00 am
IWU Best Lecture
11:30 am
Crossroads
12:00 pm
CBN News
12:30 pm
Ron Hazelton’s HouseCalls
04-27-202201:00 pm
TBA
1:30 pm

WIWU
51.1
 Phipps Gospel Sing
5:00 am
Perspectives
6:00 am
TBA
6:30 am
College Wesleyan Church
7:00 am
Crossroads
7:30 am
Crossroads
8:00 am
IWU Best Lecture
8:30 am
Phipps Gospel Sing
9:00 am
College Wesleyan Church
10:00 am
Day of Discovery
10:30 am
Through the Bible with Les Feldick
11:00 am
IWU Best Lecture
11:30 am
Crossroads
12:00 pm
CBN News
12:30 pm
Ron Hazelton’s HouseCalls
04-27-202201:00 pm
TBA
1:30 pm

WXIN-DT
59.1
new  FOX 59 Morning News at 5AM
5:00 am
new FOX 59 Morning News at 6
6:00 am
new FOX 59 Morning News at 7AM
7:00 am
new FOX 59 Morning News at 8AM
8:00 am
new FOX 59 Morning News at 9
9:00 am
new TBA
10:00 am
The Steve Wilkos Show
Your Brother Raped Me, Are You a Monster Too?11:00 am
The Steve Wilkos Show
Steve, I Need To Know If He’s Really Changed12:00 pm
Maury
A One-Night Stand Can’t Make a Baby…That’s Not My Son!1:00 pm

ANTEN
59.2
Growing Pains
Extra Lap5:30 am
The Partridge Family
A Man Called Snake6:00 am
Local Programming The Joey Bishop Show
Double Exposure7:00 am
The Joey Bishop Show
A Man’s Best Friend7:30 am
The George Burns and Gracie Allen Show
Ronnie’s Twenty-One8:00 am
The George Burns and Gracie Allen Show
The General8:30 am
Father Knows Best
Whistle Bait9:00 am
Father Knows Best
The Great Guy9:30 am
Dennis the Menace
A Man Among Men10:00 am
Dennis the Menace
Aunt Emma Visits the Wilson’s10:30 am
Hazel
The Baby Came C.O.D.11:00 am
Hazel
All Hazel Is Divided into Three Parts11:30 am
That Girl
Reunion12:00 pm
That Girl
Gone-a-Courtin’12:30 pm
I Dream of Jeannie
Jeannie-Go-Round1:00 pm
I Dream of Jeannie
Jeannie and the Secret Weapon1:30 pm

WXIN3
59.3
new  The FBI Files
Sniper at Home5:00 am
new The FBI Files
Final Takedown6:00 am
new The FBI Files
Manhunt7:00 am
new Corrupt Crimes
The Gangland Murders of Australia8:00 am
new Corrupt Crimes
Mass Murder in the Ukraine8:30 am
Court TV Live
9:00 am
Court TV Live
12:00 pm

CHARGE
59.4
Local Programming Inogen Portable Oxygen – No More Tanks!
6:00 am
Local Programming Trouble Hearing?
7:30 am
Medicare Plans with Dental Coverage
8:00 am
Local Programming Improve Your Immunity, Energy & Sleep!
9:30 am
Magnum, P.I.
10:00 am
Magnum, P.I.
11:00 am
Magnum, P.I.
12:00 pm
Knight Rider
1:00 pm

ION HD
63.1
Grow Hair Fast!
5:30 am
Local Programming Through the Bible with Les Feldick
6:30 am
Local Programming

qubo
63.2
Never Fear Power Outages
5:30 am
Jerry and the Raiders
The Mighty Drip6:00 am
Vivi
Savannas of Kenya; Tokyo6:30 am
Doki
Ups and Downs; Doki in the Deep7:00 am
Rainbow Ruby
Up in the Air; Addressing the Problem7:30 am
Monkey See, Monkey Do
Bull8:00 am
Monkey See, Monkey Do
Camel8:30 am
Mike the Knight
Galahad the Great; Scary Dragons9:00 am
Mike the Knight
Smiley Treasure; Evie’s Birthday9:30 am
Chirp
Anthill Attack10:00 am
Chirp
Time Out10:30 am
Harry and His Bucket Full of Dinosaurs
I’ve Got Giggles; I’m Really Hot!11:00 am
Harry and His Bucket Full of Dinosaurs
The Silly Pencil; Now You See Me11:30 am
Fishtronaut
The Case of Broken Parts; The Hawaiian Case12:00 pm
Fishtronaut
The Case of the Walking Rock; The Case of the Flying Tree12:30 pm
Wibbly Pig
Squiggle1:00 pm
Wibbly Pig
Wibbly Can’t Sleep; Cushion Mountain1:30 pm

ION Plus
63.3
Relief from Inflammation
5:30 am
Local Programming Your Help is Needed Now!
6:30 am
Local Programming Never Fear Power Outages
7:30 am
Local Programming Cyber Protection – Lifelock and Norton
8:30 am
Local Programming Through the Bible with Les Feldick
10:00 am
Transformed by Grace
10:30 am
Secret Millionaires Club
Be Cool to Your School11:00 am
Warren Buffett’s Secret Millionaires Club
Neither Borrower Nor Lender Be, Dude11:30 am
Secret Millionaires Club
When Pigs Fly12:00 pm
Animal Science
Animal Athletes12:30 pm
Animal Science
The Predators1:00 pm
Animal Science
Arctic Animals1:30 pm

QVC
63.5
 Fall Style Guide
5:00 am
Fall Style Guide
6:00 am
Fashion & Accessories Clearance with Leah Williams
7:00 am
LOGO by Lori Goldstein
9:00 am
Kerstin’s Closet
10:00 am
Very Merry Deals
12:00 pm
Susan Graver Style
1:00 pm

HSN
63.6
 TBA
5:00 am
TBA
6:00 am
TBA
7:00 am
TBA
8:00 am
TBA
9:00 am
Home Solutions
10:00 am
TBA
11:00 am
TBA
12:00 pm
TBA
1:00 pm

DAYSTAR
69.1
 TBA
3:00 am
TBA
7:00 am
TBA
1:00 pm


Local Programming U-Box by U-Haul moving and storage containers provide a convenient, flexibl…
11:30 am
Local Programming The Hard Truth
1:30 pm

  Printable TV Guide

America’s leading cord cutting resource now shows TV guide listings for ! Easily watch what is on TV now and tonight in primetime with a TV antenna. In fact, every television series and TV show you see here can be watched absolutely free with a quality DTV antenna. Our TV schedule shows you what is on local broadcast TV over the next 8 hours and beyond. NoCable provides show details and times for every local channel within the Area Channels – Broadcast TV viewing area. We are not affiliated with TVGuide.com.