Antenna TV Guide Schedule

Boone Grove, IN 46302  

Change Date (now)   Register to Customize

                              11:00 am               11:30 am               12:00 pm               12:30 pm               1:00 pm               1:30 pm               2:00 pm               2:30 pm               3:00 pm               3:30 pm               4:00 pm               4:30 pm               5:00 pm               5:30 pm               6:00 pm               6:30 pm               7:00 pm               

WBBM
2
Lucky Dog
Buster11:00 am
The Henry Ford's Innovation Nation
Bread Bot11:30 am
No More Dentures
12:00 pm
  sports   NFL 100 All-Time Team
12:30 pm
  sports   College Football: The Drive to Atlanta
1:30 pm
  sports   College Football Today
2:00 pm
  sports   SEC Football Championship: Georgia vs. LSU
Georgia vs. LSU3:00 pm
Game Time with Boomer Esiason
6:30 pm
Bull 
A Higher Law7:00 pm

WBBMDT
2.1
Lucky Dog
Buster11:00 am
The Henry Ford's Innovation Nation
Bread Bot11:30 am
No More Dentures
12:00 pm
  sports   NFL 100 All-Time Team
12:30 pm
  sports   College Football: The Drive to Atlanta
1:30 pm
  sports   College Football Today
2:00 pm
  sports   SEC Football Championship: Georgia vs. LSU
Georgia vs. LSU3:00 pm
Game Time with Boomer Esiason
6:30 pm
Bull 
A Higher Law7:00 pm

WBBM-LD
2.11
Lucky Dog
Buster11:00 am
The Henry Ford's Innovation Nation
Bread Bot11:30 am
No More Dentures
12:00 pm
  sports   NFL 100 All-Time Team
12:30 pm
  sports   College Football: The Drive to Atlanta
1:30 pm
  sports   College Football Today
2:00 pm
  sports   SEC Football Championship: Georgia vs. LSU
Georgia vs. LSU3:00 pm
Game Time with Boomer Esiason
6:30 pm
Bull 
A Higher Law7:00 pm

WBBM-LD
2.12
Medium
11:00 am
Crossing Jordan
12:00 pm
Crossing Jordan
1:00 pm
Cold Case
2:00 pm
Cold Case
3:00 pm
Cagney & Lacey
4:00 pm
The Closer
5:00 pm
The Closer
6:00 pm
Ghost Whisperer 
7:00 pm

DECADES
2.2
Medium
11:00 am
Crossing Jordan
12:00 pm
Crossing Jordan
1:00 pm
Cold Case
2:00 pm
Cold Case
3:00 pm
Cagney & Lacey
4:00 pm
The Closer
5:00 pm
The Closer
6:00 pm
Ghost Whisperer 
7:00 pm

WBBM3
2.3
Flip This House
Roach House11:00 am
Everyday Food
Great Chicken Dinners12:00 pm
Everyday Food
Quick Chicken Meals12:30 pm
Martha Stewart Living
Holiday Baking1:00 pm
Jamie's 30 Minute Meals
Smoked Salmon2:00 pm
Jamie's 30 Minute Meals
Steak Indian-Style2:30 pm
Cesar 911
Neighborhood Bully3:00 pm
Pet Project
Daisy & Ebert4:00 pm
Pick a Puppy
Graceland4:30 pm
Pet Project
Leave It to Daisy5:00 pm
Pick a Puppy
The Dog Show5:30 pm
Find & Design
Rani and Randy Guitar6:00 pm
Find & Design
Trey Schaefer & Ron Garkey6:30 pm
Flip This House 
Roach House7:00 pm

WWMTDT
3.1
Hope in the Wild
The ABCs of Fawn Care11:00 am
Best Friends FURever with Kel Mitchell
Friends with Fins11:30 am
Maintain Your Health
12:00 pm
  sports   NFL 100 All-Time Team
12:30 pm
  sports   College Football: The Drive to Atlanta
1:30 pm
  sports   College Football Today
2:00 pm
  sports   SEC Football Championship: Georgia vs. LSU
Georgia vs. LSU3:00 pm
Jeopardy!
06-13-20196:30 pm
Bull 
A Higher Law7:00 pm

CW7HD
3.2
Paid Program
11:00 am
Paid Program
11:30 am
  movie   Noel
12:00 pm
  movie   Mothers and Daughters
2:00 pm
Paid Program
4:00 pm
2 Broke Girls
And the High Hook-Up4:30 pm
  new   Newschannel 3 at 6 on the CW7
5:00 pm
The Big Bang Theory
The Killer Robot Instability5:30 pm
Paid Program
6:00 pm
The Big Bang Theory
The Friendship Algorithm6:30 pm
The Listener 
To Die For7:00 pm

COMET
3.3
  movie   Monster from a Prehistoric Planet
11:00 am
  movie   Destroy All Planets
1:00 pm
  movie   Attack of the Monsters
3:00 pm
  movie   Highway to Hell
5:00 pm
  movie   From Dusk till Dawn 
7:00 pm

WTMJ
4.1
  sports   PGA Tour Golf: Hero World Challenge
Hero World Challenge11:00 am
  sports   Golf: Father/Son Challenge
Father/Son Challenge2:00 pm
  new   Today's TMJ4 News Live at 5:00 Saturday
5:00 pm
  new   NBC Nightly News With Lester Holt
5:30 pm
  new   Today's TMJ4 News Live at 6:00
6:00 pm
Paid Program
6:30 pm
The Voice 
Live Top 10 Eliminations7:00 pm

LAFF
4.2
The Henry Ford's Innovation Nation
Facial Recognition and Shopping11:00 am
The Henry Ford's Innovation Nation
3D Printed Clothes11:30 am
  movie   Three for the Road
12:00 pm
  movie   In the Army Now
2:00 pm
  movie   Major League
4:00 pm
That '70s Show
Til the Next Goodbye6:00 pm
That '70s Show
Bohemian Rhapsody6:30 pm
That '70s Show
Somebody to Love7:00 pm

WTMJDT3
4.3
Wild Wonders
11:00 am
Missing
11:30 am
American Greed
Medical Gloves With Holes12:00 pm
Unsolved Mysteries
1:00 pm
Unsolved Mysteries
2:00 pm
Crime Watch Daily With Chris Hansen
A Sister's Secret; Clue in the Barrels3:00 pm
Crime Watch Daily With Chris Hansen
Momma's Boy Murder4:00 pm
Forensic Files
A Woman Scorned5:00 pm
Forensic Files
Memories5:30 pm
Forensic Files
Sunday School Ambush6:00 pm
Forensic Files
Bump in the Night6:30 pm
  movie   A Wife's Suspicion 
7:00 pm

GRIT
4.4
  movie   Ride, Vaquero
11:00 am
  movie   Carson City
1:00 pm
  movie   Santa Fe
3:00 pm
  movie   Destry
5:00 pm
  movie   Saddle Tramp 
7:00 pm

WTMJDT5
4.5
  new   Animal Rescue: Amazing Stories
11:00 am
  new   Animal Rescue: Amazing Stories
11:30 am
  new   The FBI Files
Lawless12:00 pm
  new   The FBI Files
Held Hostage1:00 pm
  new   The FBI Files
The Initiation2:00 pm
  new   Corrupt Crimes
The Hit King3:00 pm
  new   Corrupt Crimes
The Gangland Murders of Australia3:30 pm
  new   Corrupt Crimes
Murder at the Boston Marathon4:00 pm
  new   Corrupt Crimes
The Fall Of An Olympian4:30 pm
  new   It Takes a Killer
Intern Gone Missing5:00 pm
  new   It Takes a Killer
An Ex Attacks5:30 pm
  new   It Takes a Killer
Deaths in the Family6:00 pm
  new   It Takes a Killer
The Killer Producer6:30 pm
  new   Forensic Files
Sibling Rivalry7:00 pm

WMAQHD
5.1
  sports   PGA Tour Golf: Hero World Challenge
Hero World Challenge11:00 am
  sports   Golf: Father/Son Challenge
Father/Son Challenge2:00 pm
  new   NBC 5 News @5pm
5:00 pm
  new   NBC Nightly News With Lester Holt
5:30 pm
  new   Access Hollywood
6:00 pm
The Voice 
Live Top 10 Eliminations7:00 pm

COZI
5.2
 McCloud
42nd Street Calvary/12010:00 am
McMillan and Wife
Blues for Sally M.12:00 pm
Banacek
If Max Is So Smart, Why Doesn't He Tell Us Where He Is?1:30 pm
Murder, She Wrote
Class Act3:00 pm
Never Rake Again!
4:00 pm
Murder, She Wrote
Goodbye Charlie5:00 pm
Columbo
The Most Crucial Game6:00 pm

WITIDT
6.1
  sports   College Basketball: Florida at Butler
Florida at Butler11:00 am
  new   FOX PBC Face to Face
Harrison vs Jermell Charlo II1:00 pm
  new   FOX PBC Countdown
Harrison vs Jermell Charlo II1:30 pm
  sports   Golf Resorts International With David Camp
2:30 pm
  sports   Best of Greatest Sports Legends
3:00 pm
Border Report Tour
4:00 pm
Seinfeld
The Diplomats' Club5:30 pm
  sports   Big Ten Football Championship Pregame
6:00 pm
  sports   Big Ten Football Championship: Ohio State vs. Wisconsin 
Ohio State vs. Wisconsin7:00 pm

WITI2
6.2
Outback Adventures With Tim Faulkner
The Endangered Numbat11:00 am
Did I Mention Invention?
Pony Play11:30 am
Webster
Freedom of the Press12:00 pm
Webster
Honor Thy Grandfather12:30 pm
What's Happening!!
Raj Moves Out1:00 pm
What's Happening Now!!
Dwayne's Big Step1:30 pm
Head of the Class
The Big Squeeze2:00 pm
Head of the Class
Child of the '60s2:30 pm
Silver Spoons
Man to Man3:00 pm
Silver Spoons
Rick Moves Out3:30 pm
Sabrina, the Teenage Witch
Shift Happens4:00 pm
Sabrina, the Teenage Witch
Free Sabrina4:30 pm
Becker
Sue You5:00 pm
Becker
Trials and Defibrillations5:30 pm
Three's Company
Love Diary6:00 pm
Three's Company
The Fast6:30 pm
Barney Miller
The Harris Incident7:00 pm

ABC7HD
7.1
  sports   Big 12 Football Championship: Baylor vs. Oklahoma
Baylor vs. Oklahoma11:00 am
  sports   College Football Scoreboard
2:00 pm
  sports   American Athletic Football Championship: Cincinnati at Memphis
Cincinnati at Memphis2:30 pm
  sports   College Football Scoreboard
5:30 pm
  sports   College Football Scoreboard
6:00 pm
  sports   ACC Football Championship: Virginia vs. Clemson 
Virginia vs. Clemson6:30 pm

LIVEWELL
7.2
Looking for a Medicare Plan? Tune in now!
11:00 am
Small Town Big Deal
12:00 pm
HouseCalls
12:30 pm
My Go-To
1:00 pm
Pumped
1:30 pm
Mexico: One Plate at a Time
Island Time2:00 pm
My Family Recipe Rocks!
Rachel and Kym2:30 pm
Live Big With Ali Vincent
Losing it with Hugo & Chuy3:00 pm
Motion
Greg's Solo Hike3:30 pm
Home With Lisa Quinn
Stylish Guest Room4:00 pm
Deals
Nature & Neutrals4:30 pm
Looking for a Medicare Plan? Tune in now!
5:00 pm
My Go-To
6:00 pm
Pumped
6:30 pm
My Family Recipe Rocks!
Rachel and Kym7:00 pm

WGNHD
9.1
America's Heartland
Farmers' Markets in California; Rice Farmers; Alpaca Farms11:00 am
Jack Hanna's Into the Wild
Rwanda's Golden11:30 am
Paid Program
12:00 pm
LifeLock Protection
12:30 pm
Larry King Special Report Update
1:00 pm
Paid Program
1:30 pm
Stellar Tribute to the Holidays
2:00 pm
Living Healthy Chicago
Dog Comforts Patients, Toddler Nutrition3:00 pm
Weekend Workbench
Weather Prep3:30 pm
Chicago's Best
300th Episode4:00 pm
S.E.E. Chicago
Theater 3604:30 pm
WGN Weekend Evening News
5:00 pm
Friends
The One with Two Parts6:00 pm
Friends
The One with Two Parts6:30 pm
Friends
The One with the Jellyfish7:00 pm

Antenna
9.2
Outback Adventures With Tim Faulkner
The Endangered Numbat11:00 am
Did I Mention Invention?
Pony Play11:30 am
Webster
Freedom of the Press12:00 pm
Webster
Honor Thy Grandfather12:30 pm
What's Happening!!
Raj Moves Out1:00 pm
What's Happening Now!!
Dwayne's Big Step1:30 pm
Head of the Class
The Big Squeeze2:00 pm
Head of the Class
Child of the '60s2:30 pm
Silver Spoons
Man to Man3:00 pm
Silver Spoons
Rick Moves Out3:30 pm
Sabrina, the Teenage Witch
Shift Happens4:00 pm
Sabrina, the Teenage Witch
Free Sabrina4:30 pm
Becker
Sue You5:00 pm
Becker
Trials and Defibrillations5:30 pm
Three's Company
Love Diary6:00 pm
Three's Company
The Fast6:30 pm
Barney Miller
The Harris Incident7:00 pm

WGN3
9.3
  new   Animal Rescue: Amazing Stories
11:00 am
  new   Animal Rescue: Amazing Stories
11:30 am
  new   The FBI Files
Lawless12:00 pm
  new   The FBI Files
Held Hostage1:00 pm
  new   The FBI Files
The Initiation2:00 pm
  new   Corrupt Crimes
The Hit King3:00 pm
  new   Corrupt Crimes
The Gangland Murders of Australia3:30 pm
  new   Corrupt Crimes
Murder at the Boston Marathon4:00 pm
  new   Corrupt Crimes
The Fall Of An Olympian4:30 pm
  new   It Takes a Killer
Intern Gone Missing5:00 pm
  new   It Takes a Killer
An Ex Attacks5:30 pm
  new   It Takes a Killer
Deaths in the Family6:00 pm
  new   It Takes a Killer
The Killer Producer6:30 pm
  new   Forensic Files
Sibling Rivalry7:00 pm

TBD
9.4
Pranks Network After Dark
11:00 am
Pranks Network After Dark
11:30 am
Corridor Digital: Maxed Out
12:00 pm
Corridor Digital: Maxed Out
12:30 pm
Corridor Digital: Maxed Out
1:00 pm
Corridor Digital: Maxed Out
1:30 pm
Corridor Digital: Maxed Out
2:00 pm
Corridor Digital: Maxed Out
2:30 pm
Corridor Digital: Maxed Out
3:00 pm
Corridor Digital: Maxed Out
3:30 pm
Corridor Digital: Maxed Out
4:00 pm
Corridor Digital: Maxed Out
4:30 pm
Corridor Digital: Maxed Out
5:00 pm
Corridor Digital: Maxed Out
5:30 pm
Corridor Digital: Maxed Out
6:00 pm
Corridor Digital: Maxed Out
6:30 pm
Corridor Digital: Maxed Out
7:00 pm

WMVSH
10.1
5 Day Rapid Reset with Dr. Kellyann
11:00 am
Aging Backwards 3 With Miranda Esmonde-White
1:00 pm
Magic Moments: The Best of 50s Pop
2:00 pm
A Classic Christmas (My Music)
4:00 pm
The Lawrence Welk Show
The New York Show6:00 pm
Great Performances 
An Intimate Evening With David Foster7:00 pm

WMVS
10.11
5 Day Rapid Reset with Dr. Kellyann
11:00 am
Aging Backwards 3 With Miranda Esmonde-White
1:00 pm
Magic Moments: The Best of 50s Pop
2:00 pm
A Classic Christmas (My Music)
4:00 pm
The Lawrence Welk Show
The New York Show6:00 pm
Great Performances 
An Intimate Evening With David Foster7:00 pm

WMVS2
10.12
P. Allen Smith's Garden Home
Life on Moss Mountain Farm11:00 am
Growing a Greener World
Working with Nature for a Sustainable Landscape Design (Whidbey Island, WA)11:30 am
Sara's Weeknight Meals
Havana Weeknights12:00 pm
Lidia's Kitchen
A Cheesy Craving12:30 pm
Cook's Country
Pub-Style Seafood1:00 pm
Pati's Mexican Table
Tijuana's Culinary Revolution1:30 pm
Kevin Belton's New Orleans Celebrations
Jambalaya Fest2:00 pm
This Old House
Westerly Raise a Second Story2:30 pm
Richard Bangs' Adventures With a Purpose
Egypt: Quest for the Lord of the Nile3:00 pm
Lidia's Kitchen
A Cheesy Craving4:00 pm
Cook's Country
Pub-Style Seafood4:30 pm
The Great British Baking Show
Christmas Masterclass5:00 pm
The Great British Baking Show
Masterclass 16:00 pm
The Great British Baking Show 
Christmas Masterclass7:00 pm

WMVS3
10.13
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
Sharing at the Library; Daniel Shares With Margaret11:00 am
Dinosaur Train
Hurricane at Pteronadon Terrace; Rafting the Cretaceous11:30 am
Dinosaur Train
Don's Winter Wish; Festival of Lights12:00 pm
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Amazing Sled Run; Frost Fairy12:30 pm
Let's Go Luna!
She is the Moon of Moons; Beats of Beijing1:00 pm
Nature Cat
Have a Grape Day; The Glow Games1:30 pm
Arthur
The Blackout; Mei Lin Takes a Stand2:00 pm
Arthur
Sue Ellen Adds It Up; Wish You Were Here2:30 pm
Odd Squad
Reindeer Games3:00 pm
Odd Squad
Two Agents and a Baby; Ocean and the Fly3:30 pm
Molly of Denali
Berry Itchy Day; Herring Eggs or Bust4:00 pm
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I am George Washington; I am Susan B. Anthony4:30 pm
Wild Kratts
Cheeks the Hamster5:00 pm
Wild Kratts
Build It Beaver5:30 pm
Clifford the Big Red Dog Special
6:00 pm
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood: Tiger Family Trip 
Tiger Family Trip7:00 pm

WMVS2
10.2
P. Allen Smith's Garden Home
Life on Moss Mountain Farm11:00 am
Growing a Greener World
Working with Nature for a Sustainable Landscape Design (Whidbey Island, WA)11:30 am
Sara's Weeknight Meals
Havana Weeknights12:00 pm
Lidia's Kitchen
A Cheesy Craving12:30 pm
Cook's Country
Pub-Style Seafood1:00 pm
Pati's Mexican Table
Tijuana's Culinary Revolution1:30 pm
Kevin Belton's New Orleans Celebrations
Jambalaya Fest2:00 pm
This Old House
Westerly Raise a Second Story2:30 pm
Richard Bangs' Adventures With a Purpose
Egypt: Quest for the Lord of the Nile3:00 pm
Lidia's Kitchen
A Cheesy Craving4:00 pm
Cook's Country
Pub-Style Seafood4:30 pm
The Great British Baking Show
Christmas Masterclass5:00 pm
The Great British Baking Show
Masterclass 16:00 pm
The Great British Baking Show 
Christmas Masterclass7:00 pm

WMVT3
10.3
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
Sharing at the Library; Daniel Shares With Margaret11:00 am
Dinosaur Train
Hurricane at Pteronadon Terrace; Rafting the Cretaceous11:30 am
Dinosaur Train
Don's Winter Wish; Festival of Lights12:00 pm
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Amazing Sled Run; Frost Fairy12:30 pm
Let's Go Luna!
She is the Moon of Moons; Beats of Beijing1:00 pm
Nature Cat
Have a Grape Day; The Glow Games1:30 pm
Arthur
The Blackout; Mei Lin Takes a Stand2:00 pm
Arthur
Sue Ellen Adds It Up; Wish You Were Here2:30 pm
Odd Squad
Reindeer Games3:00 pm
Odd Squad
Two Agents and a Baby; Ocean and the Fly3:30 pm
Molly of Denali
Berry Itchy Day; Herring Eggs or Bust4:00 pm
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I am George Washington; I am Susan B. Anthony4:30 pm
Wild Kratts
Cheeks the Hamster5:00 pm
Wild Kratts
Build It Beaver5:30 pm
Clifford the Big Red Dog Special
6:00 pm
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood: Tiger Family Trip 
Tiger Family Trip7:00 pm

WTTWHD
11.1
 Chicago On Vacation With Geoffrey Baer
10:00 am
Chicago river tour with Geoffrey Bear
12:30 pm
Chicago's Lakefront
3:00 pm
Rick Steves' European Christmas
5:30 pm
John Fogerty: My 50 Year Trip 
7:00 pm

WTTWP
11.2
Nature
Dogs in the Land of Lions11:00 am
Wild!
Tracing the Gobi Bear12:00 pm
Nature
Okavango: River of Dreams: Inferno1:00 pm
NOVA
Dead Sea Scroll Detectives2:00 pm
The Mekong River With Sue Perkins
Episode 13:00 pm
Rivers of Life
The Nile4:00 pm
Confucius Was a Foodie
Bitter5:00 pm
The Great British Baking Show
Pastry6:00 pm
The Miniaturist on Masterpiece 
Episode One7:00 pm

WTTWC
11.3
P. Allen Smith's Garden Home
Life on Moss Mountain Farm11:00 am
Growing a Greener World
Working with Nature for a Sustainable Landscape Design (Whidbey Island, WA)11:30 am
Sara's Weeknight Meals
Havana Weeknights12:00 pm
Lidia's Kitchen
A Cheesy Craving12:30 pm
Cook's Country
Pub-Style Seafood1:00 pm
Pati's Mexican Table
Tijuana's Culinary Revolution1:30 pm
Kevin Belton's New Orleans Celebrations
Jambalaya Fest2:00 pm
This Old House
Westerly Raise a Second Story2:30 pm
Richard Bangs' Adventures With a Purpose
Egypt: Quest for the Lord of the Nile3:00 pm
Lidia's Kitchen
A Cheesy Craving4:00 pm
Cook's Country
Pub-Style Seafood4:30 pm
The Great British Baking Show
Christmas Masterclass5:00 pm
Reconstruction: America After The Civil War 
Part 26:00 pm

WTTWDT4
11.4
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
Sharing at the Library; Daniel Shares With Margaret11:00 am
Dinosaur Train
Hurricane at Pteronadon Terrace; Rafting the Cretaceous11:30 am
Dinosaur Train
Don's Winter Wish; Festival of Lights12:00 pm
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Amazing Sled Run; Frost Fairy12:30 pm
Let's Go Luna!
She is the Moon of Moons; Beats of Beijing1:00 pm
Nature Cat
Have a Grape Day; The Glow Games1:30 pm
Arthur
The Blackout; Mei Lin Takes a Stand2:00 pm
Arthur
Sue Ellen Adds It Up; Wish You Were Here2:30 pm
Odd Squad
Reindeer Games3:00 pm
Odd Squad
Two Agents and a Baby; Ocean and the Fly3:30 pm
Molly of Denali
Berry Itchy Day; Herring Eggs or Bust4:00 pm
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I am George Washington; I am Susan B. Anthony4:30 pm
Wild Kratts
Cheeks the Hamster5:00 pm
Wild Kratts
Build It Beaver5:30 pm
Clifford the Big Red Dog Special
6:00 pm
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood: Tiger Family Trip 
Tiger Family Trip7:00 pm

WISN
12.1
  sports   Big 12 Football Championship: Baylor vs. Oklahoma
Baylor vs. Oklahoma11:00 am
  sports   College Football Scoreboard
2:00 pm
  sports   American Athletic Football Championship: Cincinnati at Memphis
Cincinnati at Memphis2:30 pm
  sports   College Football Scoreboard
5:30 pm
  sports   College Football Scoreboard
6:00 pm
  sports   ACC Football Championship: Virginia vs. Clemson 
Virginia vs. Clemson6:30 pm

JN
12.2
L.A. Detectives
11:00 am
Dr. G: Medical Examiner
Shock to the System12:00 pm
Dr. G: Medical Examiner
Dangerous Games1:00 pm
Dr. G: Medical Examiner
In the Dead of Night2:00 pm
Dr. G: Medical Examiner
Deadly Lovers Quarrel3:00 pm
Dr. G: Medical Examiner
Once Bitten4:00 pm
Body of Evidence
Fatal Abduction5:00 pm
Body of Evidence
One of Their Own5:30 pm
Body of Evidence
To Live Another Day6:00 pm
Body of Evidence
Deadly Dream6:30 pm
Body of Evidence
Friends Forever7:00 pm

WOCK
13.1
Did Talcum Powder Cause Your Cancer?
11:00 am
Airfryer Oven
12:00 pm
How to Tighten Crepey Skin
1:00 pm
Cooking with Emeril!
2:00 pm
Best Robot Vacuum Ever!
3:00 pm
1970s Soul Legends - LIVE
4:00 pm
New Ninja Indoor Grill AND Air Fryer!
5:00 pm
CMA Awards - Live!
6:00 pm
Cancer Caused by Roundup? 
7:00 pm

KBCTV
13.2
 KBS America 
2:00 am

WOCKCD3
13.3
Local Programming 21st Century
11:30 am
Showbiz Korea
12:00 pm
Pops in Seoul
12:30 pm
Local Programming Globetrotters
1:30 pm
Simply K Pop
2:00 pm
Tour Avatar 2
3:00 pm
Beyond
3:30 pm
Hansik Of The Day
4:00 pm
Peace Insight
4:30 pm
PerformArts Reload
5:00 pm
Arirang Prime
6:00 pm
Global Business Report
7:00 pm

WOCKCD4
13.4
 CCTV Documentary 
10:00 am

WOCKCD5
13.5
Africa Live
11:00 am
Talk Africa
11:30 am
  sports   Sports Scene
12:00 pm
Icon
12:30 pm
World Today
1:00 pm
Dialogue With Yang Rui
1:30 pm
World Today
2:00 pm
The Agenda
2:30 pm
World Today
3:00 pm
Assignment Asia
3:30 pm
Full Frame
4:00 pm
World Today
5:00 pm
Travelogue
5:30 pm
World Today
6:00 pm
Closer to China with Robert Kuhn
6:30 pm
Big Story 
7:00 pm

WOCK
13.6
Senior Talk Show - Golden Pond
11:00 am
Backpack Travels
12:00 pm
Battle Trip
12:50 pm
I Like to Sing
2:20 pm
Happy Together
3:20 pm
Immortal Songs 2
5:10 pm
Mother Of Mine
6:50 pm

WOCK
13.7
Generation Cross
11:00 am
Jimmy Swaggart Broadcast
12:00 pm
FWC Music
2:00 pm
Donnie Swaggart Broadcast
3:00 pm
Message of the Cross
5:00 pm
Frances and Friends 
6:00 pm

WOCKCD
13.8
Local Programming 21st Century
11:30 am
Showbiz Korea
12:00 pm
Pops in Seoul
12:30 pm
Local Programming Globetrotters
1:30 pm
Simply K Pop
2:00 pm
Tour Avatar 2
3:00 pm
Beyond
3:30 pm
Hansik Of The Day
4:00 pm
Peace Insight
4:30 pm
PerformArts Reload
5:00 pm
Arirang Prime
6:00 pm
Global Business Report
7:00 pm

WVTVDT
18.1
America's Heartland
Farmers' Markets in California; Rice Farmers; Alpaca Farms11:00 am
Paid Program
11:30 am
At Home in Wisconsin
12:00 pm
BACK PAIN RELIEF NOW!
12:30 pm
Street Magic
The One With Vicki From The Love Boat1:00 pm
Paid Program
1:30 pm
LifeLock Protection
2:00 pm
Never Fear Power Outages
2:30 pm
Maintain Your Health
3:00 pm
Raw Travel
This is Busan, South Korea3:30 pm
Today's Homeowner
Farmhouse Fix-Up4:00 pm
  new   Open House
4:30 pm
  sports   Ring of Honor Wrestling
5:00 pm
Family Feud
11-26-20196:00 pm
Family Feud
11-26-20196:30 pm
Family Feud
11-25-20197:00 pm

WYCCM
20.1
 Beck
Thin Ice10:00 am
Anti-Mafia Squad
Season Two, Episode 0612:00 pm
My India
2:00 pm
Newsweek South Asia
2:30 pm
Local Programming Eco@Africa
3:30 pm
  movie   Doc Film
4:00 pm
Euromaxx
4:30 pm
France 24 Programming
5:00 pm
France 24 Programming
6:00 pm
France 24 Programming 
7:00 pm

WMKECD
21.1
  new   Animal Rescue: Amazing Stories
11:00 am
  new   Animal Rescue: Amazing Stories
11:30 am
  new   The FBI Files
Lawless12:00 pm
  new   The FBI Files
Held Hostage1:00 pm
  new   The FBI Files
The Initiation2:00 pm
  new   Corrupt Crimes
The Hit King3:00 pm
  new   Corrupt Crimes
The Gangland Murders of Australia3:30 pm
  new   Corrupt Crimes
Murder at the Boston Marathon4:00 pm
  new   Corrupt Crimes
The Fall Of An Olympian4:30 pm
  new   It Takes a Killer
Intern Gone Missing5:00 pm
  new   It Takes a Killer
An Ex Attacks5:30 pm
  new   It Takes a Killer
Deaths in the Family6:00 pm
  new   It Takes a Killer
The Killer Producer6:30 pm
  new   Forensic Files
Sibling Rivalry7:00 pm

WMKE-CD2
21.2
 Infomercials 
11:00 pm

WMKE-CD3
21.3
 Infomercials 
11:00 pm

WMKE-CD4
21.4
Arizona Sleeping Beauty Turquoise Smackdown
11:00 am
Arizona Sleeping Beauty Turquoise Smackdown
12:00 pm
Arizona Sleeping Beauty Turquoise Smackdown
1:00 pm
Arizona Sleeping Beauty Turquoise Smackdown
2:00 pm
Arizona Sleeping Beauty Turquoise Smackdown
3:00 pm
Arizona Sleeping Beauty Turquoise Smackdown
4:00 pm
Arizona Sleeping Beauty Turquoise Smackdown
5:00 pm
Arizona Sleeping Beauty Turquoise Smackdown
6:00 pm
Arizona Sleeping Beauty Turquoise Smackdown 
7:00 pm

WMKE-CD5
21.5
 Infomercials 
11:00 pm

WMKE-CD6
21.6
In the Kitchen with Mary
11:00 am
Under the Tree
2:00 pm
Gourmet Holiday
3:00 pm
Pm Style With Amy Stran
5:00 pm
Now You're Cooking 
7:00 pm

WMKE-CD7
21.7
Shop LC
11:00 am
Programa Pagado
12:00 pm
Programa Pagado
12:30 pm
Programa Pagado
1:00 pm
Programa Pagado
1:30 pm
Programa Pagado
2:00 pm
Programa Pagado
2:30 pm
Programa Pagado
3:00 pm
Programa Pagado
3:30 pm
Programa Pagado
4:00 pm
Cocinemos Juntos
4:30 pm
  sports   Championship Wrestling from Hollywood
5:00 pm
  sports   Championship Wrestling from Hollywood
6:00 pm
  sports   Consejo Mundial de Lucha Libre 
7:00 pm

WRJK-LP
22.1
Showbiz India
11:00 am
Diya TV Spotlight
12:00 pm
Ink Talks
12:30 pm
Sai Baba
1:00 pm
Vishnupuran
2:00 pm
Diya TV Classic Cinema
3:00 pm
Diya TV Playlist
6:00 pm
World Panorama
7:00 pm

WRJK-LP2
22.2
Infomercials
11:00 am
Infomercials
11:30 am
Infomercials
12:00 pm
Infomercials
12:30 pm
Infomercials
1:00 pm
Infomercials
1:30 pm
Infomercials
2:00 pm
Infomercials
2:30 pm
Infomercials
3:00 pm
Infomercials
3:30 pm
Infomercials
4:00 pm
Infomercials
4:30 pm
Infomercials
5:00 pm
Infomercials
5:30 pm
Infomercials
6:00 pm
Infomercials
6:30 pm
Infomercials
7:00 pm

WRJK3
22.3
  movie    SWIMMING UPSTREAM
10:30 am
  movie   De-Lovely
12:30 pm
  movie   Lenny
3:00 pm
  movie   Moonstruck
5:00 pm
  movie   Heartbreakers 
7:00 pm

WRJK-LP4
22.4
Frybread Flats
Episode 11211:02 am
Local Programming Coyote's Crazy Smart Science Show
TVY12:00 pm
Cooking With the Wolfman
12:30 pm
  new   Cooking Hawaiian Style
Corned Beef and Nori Wrap1:00 pm
Fit First
1:30 pm
  movie   More Than a Word
2:00 pm
Uluits: Champions of the North
The Great Whale Cup3:00 pm
Vitality Gardening
Medicinal Plant Remedies3:30 pm
Urban Native Girl
Two-Spirit Gender4:00 pm
People of the Pines
The World of the Serrano4:30 pm
Making Regalia
Making Dance Sticks5:00 pm
Future History
Origin Stories: Where Do I Begin?5:30 pm
The New Zealanders
6:00 pm
Indigenous Focus
Ubuntu / The Greenhouse Project/A Game for Life6:58 pm
Local Programming

WRJK-LP5
22.5
  movie   Monster from a Prehistoric Planet
11:00 am
  movie   Destroy All Planets
1:00 pm
  movie   Attack of the Monsters
3:00 pm
  movie   Highway to Hell
5:00 pm
  movie   From Dusk till Dawn 
7:00 pm

WRJK-LP6
22.6
 NewsNet 
11:00 pm

WRJK7
22.7
  movie   Movie
11:00 am
  movie   Movie
1:00 pm
  movie   Movie
3:00 pm
  movie   Movie
5:00 pm
  movie   Movie 
7:00 pm

WRJK-LP8
22.8
 Billy Graham Classics
10:30 am
Christ for All Nations
11:30 am
Legacy TV
12:00 pm
Jentezen Franklin
12:30 pm
Faith Today
1:00 pm
What's in the Bible?
2:00 pm
RocKids TV
2:30 pm
From History to Hope
3:00 pm
MXTV
3:30 pm
Recovery Strategies 4 Life
4:00 pm
Travel the Road
4:30 pm
Creation Today
5:00 pm
Now Faith
5:30 pm
Manna-Fest
6:00 pm
Love Israel
6:30 pm
Joni 
7:00 pm

WWME
23
The Big Valley
Run of the Cat11:00 am
Gunsmoke
Pike12:00 pm
Bonanza
The Survivors1:00 pm
Rawhide
Hostage Child2:00 pm
Wanted: Dead or Alive
Surprise Witness3:00 pm
Wanted: Dead or Alive
To the Victor3:30 pm
The Rifleman
The Prodigal4:00 pm
The Rifleman
The Fourflusher4:30 pm
Local Programming Wonder Woman
Death in Disguise6:00 pm
Svengoolie 
The Wolf Man7:00 pm

Me-TV
23.1
The Big Valley
Run of the Cat11:00 am
Gunsmoke
Pike12:00 pm
Bonanza
The Survivors1:00 pm
Rawhide
Hostage Child2:00 pm
Wanted: Dead or Alive
Surprise Witness3:00 pm
Wanted: Dead or Alive
To the Victor3:30 pm
The Rifleman
The Prodigal4:00 pm
The Rifleman
The Fourflusher4:30 pm
Local Programming Wonder Woman
Death in Disguise6:00 pm
Svengoolie 
The Wolf Man7:00 pm

H&I
23.2
MacGyver
Early Retirement11:00 am
MacGyver
Thin Ice12:00 pm
Martial Law
Final Conflict1:00 pm
Martial Law
Final Conflict2:00 pm
The Pretender
Unsinkable3:00 pm
The Pretender
At the Hour of Our Death4:00 pm
Renegade
White Picket Fences5:00 pm
Renegade
Dead End and Easy Money6:00 pm
The District 
The Real Terrorist7:00 pm

Me-TV
23.3
The Big Valley
Run of the Cat11:00 am
Gunsmoke
Pike12:00 pm
Bonanza
The Survivors1:00 pm
Rawhide
Hostage Child2:00 pm
Wanted: Dead or Alive
Surprise Witness3:00 pm
Wanted: Dead or Alive
To the Victor3:30 pm
The Rifleman
The Prodigal4:00 pm
The Rifleman
The Fourflusher4:30 pm
Local Programming Wonder Woman
Death in Disguise6:00 pm
Svengoolie 
The Wolf Man7:00 pm

AZTECA
24.1
 Lo mejor de venga la alegría
10:00 am
Lo Mejor de 'Ventaneando'
12:00 pm
  sports   La Liga SmartBank 19/20
Almería vs. Mirandés1:00 pm
Ya Cayó Renovado
3:00 pm
Hablemos de Cine
3:30 pm
Escape perfecto
4:00 pm
Escape perfecto
5:00 pm
A cada quien su santo
6:00 pm
A cada quien su santo 
7:00 pm

WPVNDT2
24.2
Infomercials
11:00 am
Infomercials
11:30 am
Infomercials
12:00 pm
Infomercials
12:30 pm
Infomercials
1:00 pm
Infomercials
1:30 pm
Infomercials
2:00 pm
Infomercials
2:30 pm
Infomercials
3:00 pm
Infomercials
3:30 pm
Infomercials
4:00 pm
Infomercials
4:30 pm
Infomercials
5:00 pm
Infomercials
5:30 pm
Infomercials
6:00 pm
Infomercials
6:30 pm
Infomercials
7:00 pm

INFOM
24.3
 Infomercials 
11:00 pm

POLVISN
24.4
  new   Monitor Polvision Daily News
11:00 am
Polvision Productions
12:00 pm
  new   Monitor Polvision Daily News
1:00 pm
Polvision Children's Show
2:00 pm
Polvision Children's Show
3:00 pm
Polvision Productions
4:00 pm
  new   Monitor Polvision Daily News
5:00 pm
Polvision Productions
6:00 pm
  new   Monitor Polvision Daily News 
7:00 pm

WIN-TV
24.5
I Live Alone
11:00 am
The King of Mask Singer
12:40 pm
Local Programming Music Core
2:30 pm
where is my home
3:50 pm
On The Border Returns
5:25 pm
What Is Study? 
6:55 pm

MC-TV
24.6
MCTV Special Pulpit
11:30 am
  new   WIN-TV News 24
12:00 pm
Talk Show with Rev Park Hyung Kyu
12:30 pm
Only Lord
1:30 pm
Recovery
2:30 pm
2016 Heal the World 'Rwanda'
3:30 pm
Jung Chul TV Pre-School
4:30 pm
Flower Cafe Talk Show
5:00 pm
Cry & Laugh Together
6:20 pm
Local Programming

KBS
24.7
 KBS America 
2:00 am

HSN
25.1
Shopping with Colleen Gift Edition
11:00 am
Shopping with Colleen Gift Edition
12:00 pm
Diane Gilman Fashions
1:00 pm
Diane Gilman Fashions
2:00 pm
Electronic Gift Connection featuring Fitbit
3:00 pm
Electronic Gift Connection featuring Fitbit
4:00 pm
Great Gifts
5:00 pm
Great Gifts
6:00 pm
Diane Gilman Fashions 
7:00 pm

HSN2
25.2
All On FlexPay Gift Event
11:00 am
All On FlexPay Gift Event
12:00 pm
All On FlexPay Gift Event
1:00 pm
All On FlexPay Gift Event
2:00 pm
Saturday Blend Gift Edition
3:00 pm
Saturday Blend Gift Edition
4:00 pm
All On FlexPay Gift Event
5:00 pm
All On FlexPay Gift Event
6:00 pm
Shopping with Colleen Gift Edition 
7:00 pm

SHOPLC
25.3
Arizona Sleeping Beauty Turquoise Smackdown
11:00 am
Arizona Sleeping Beauty Turquoise Smackdown
12:00 pm
Arizona Sleeping Beauty Turquoise Smackdown
1:00 pm
Arizona Sleeping Beauty Turquoise Smackdown
2:00 pm
Arizona Sleeping Beauty Turquoise Smackdown
3:00 pm
Arizona Sleeping Beauty Turquoise Smackdown
4:00 pm
Arizona Sleeping Beauty Turquoise Smackdown
5:00 pm
Arizona Sleeping Beauty Turquoise Smackdown
6:00 pm
Arizona Sleeping Beauty Turquoise Smackdown 
7:00 pm

QVC2
25.4
In the Kitchen with Mary
11:00 am
Under the Tree
2:00 pm
Gourmet Holiday
3:00 pm
Pm Style With Amy Stran
5:00 pm
Now You're Cooking 
7:00 pm

LATV
25.5
Shop LC
11:00 am
Programa Pagado
12:00 pm
Programa Pagado
12:30 pm
Programa Pagado
1:00 pm
Programa Pagado
1:30 pm
Programa Pagado
2:00 pm
Programa Pagado
2:30 pm
Programa Pagado
3:00 pm
Programa Pagado
3:30 pm
Programa Pagado
4:00 pm
Cocinemos Juntos
4:30 pm
  sports   Championship Wrestling from Hollywood
5:00 pm
  sports   Championship Wrestling from Hollywood
6:00 pm
  sports   Consejo Mundial de Lucha Libre 
7:00 pm

ALMA
25.6
Academia de Niños
11:00 am
Reply
11:30 am
Palabra Viviente
12:00 pm
Mundo Cristiano
12:30 pm
Musical 27
1:00 pm
Impresiones
1:30 pm
El método de Dios
2:00 pm
Punto de Encuentro
2:30 pm
Casa del Banquete
3:00 pm
Patria Celestial
3:30 pm
Descansando en su presencia
4:00 pm
Es el tiempo
4:30 pm
Vida dura
5:00 pm
Karina Moreno
5:30 pm
Derrama tu gloria
6:00 pm
Action for God
6:30 pm
Praise dance
7:00 pm

INFOM
25.7
Infomercials
11:00 am
Infomercials
11:30 am
Infomercials
12:00 pm
Infomercials
12:30 pm
Infomercials
1:00 pm
Infomercials
1:30 pm
Infomercials
2:00 pm
Infomercials
2:30 pm
Infomercials
3:00 pm
Infomercials
3:30 pm
Infomercials
4:00 pm
Infomercials
4:30 pm
Infomercials
5:00 pm
Infomercials
5:30 pm
Infomercials
6:00 pm
Infomercials
6:30 pm
Infomercials
7:00 pm

BEAUT
25.8
Westmore Beauty - Red Carpet-Ready
11:00 am
Josie Maran Argan Oil Cosmetics
12:00 pm
Conture Kinetic Skin Toning System
2:00 pm
WEN by Chaz Dean---Hair & Body Care
3:00 pm
FITNATION Flex Bike Ultra
4:00 pm
philosophy---beauty
5:00 pm
Conture Kinetic Skin Toning System
6:00 pm
IT Cosmetics 
7:00 pm

ONTV4U
25.9
Women: Get Your Hair Back!
11:00 am
Cooking with Emeril!
12:00 pm
Cancer Caused by Roundup?
1:00 pm
MyPillow Topper
2:00 pm
Never Rake Again!
3:00 pm
Cancer Caused by Roundup?
4:00 pm
Did Talcum Powder Cause Your Cancer?
5:00 pm
CMA Awards - Live!
6:00 pm
MyPillow Topper 
7:00 pm

WCIUDT
26.1
American Ninja Warrior
Minneapolis City Qualifiers11:00 am
American Ninja Warrior
Los Angeles City Finals12:00 pm
The Carbonaro Effect
An Elevated Ferret Alert1:00 pm
The Carbonaro Effect
Flash Melt1:30 pm
  new   RightThisMinute
2:00 pm
  new   RightThisMinute
2:30 pm
Impractical Jokers
Brother of the Sisterhood3:00 pm
Impractical Jokers
Dark Side of the Moon3:30 pm
Bob's Burgers
Tina-rannosaurus Wrecks4:00 pm
Bob's Burgers
The Unbearable Like-Likeness of Gene4:30 pm
Family Guy
Brian Goes Back to College5:00 pm
Family Guy
The Courtship of Stewie's Father5:30 pm
2 Broke Girls
And the Fat Cat6:00 pm
2 Broke Girls
And the Zero Tolerance6:30 pm
Bob's Burgers
Eggs for Days7:00 pm

WCIUDT2HD
26.2
  movie   Attack Of The 50 Foot Woman
11:00 am
  movie   Return of the Kung Fu Dragon
1:00 pm
Pawn Stars
Pawn Shop Pinot3:00 pm
Forensic Files
Bitter Potion3:30 pm
F2: Forensic Factor
A Deadly Affair4:00 pm
Sheriffs...El Dorado County
10-25-20195:00 pm
Sheriffs...El Dorado County
10-26-20195:30 pm
Forensic Files
The Blood Trail6:00 pm
Forensic Files
Fatal Fungus6:30 pm
Cops
Coast to Coast7:00 pm

ME-TV
26.3
The Big Valley
Run of the Cat11:00 am
Gunsmoke
Pike12:00 pm
Bonanza
The Survivors1:00 pm
Rawhide
Hostage Child2:00 pm
Wanted: Dead or Alive
Surprise Witness3:00 pm
Wanted: Dead or Alive
To the Victor3:30 pm
The Rifleman
The Prodigal4:00 pm
The Rifleman
The Fourflusher4:30 pm
Local Programming Wonder Woman
Death in Disguise6:00 pm
Svengoolie 
The Wolf Man7:00 pm

METOO
26.4
MacGyver
Early Retirement11:00 am
MacGyver
Thin Ice12:00 pm
Martial Law
Final Conflict1:00 pm
Martial Law
Final Conflict2:00 pm
The Pretender
Unsinkable3:00 pm
The Pretender
At the Hour of Our Death4:00 pm
Renegade
White Picket Fences5:00 pm
Renegade
Dead End and Easy Money6:00 pm
The District 
The Real Terrorist7:00 pm

BNCE
26.5
Living Single
Mr. Big Shot11:00 am
Living Single
Mommy Not Dearest11:30 am
Living Single
The Following Is a Sponsored Program12:00 pm
  movie   U.S. Marshals
12:30 pm
  movie   Lethal Weapon
3:30 pm
  movie   Lethal Weapon 2 
5:30 pm

DECADES
26.6
The Facts of Life
The Facts of Life Goes to Paris11:00 am
The Facts of Life
The Facts of Life Goes to Paris11:30 am
The Facts of Life
The Facts of Life Goes to Paris12:00 pm
The Facts of Life
The Facts of Life Goes to Paris12:30 pm
The Facts of Life
A Woman's Place1:00 pm
The Facts of Life
Daddy's Girl1:30 pm
The Facts of Life
The Big Fight2:00 pm
The Facts of Life
For the Asking2:30 pm
The Facts of Life
September Song3:00 pm
The Facts of Life
A Royal Pain3:30 pm
The Facts of Life
Magnificent Obsession4:00 pm
The Facts of Life
Under Pressure4:30 pm
The Facts of Life
Teacher's Pet5:00 pm
The Facts of Life
Let's Party5:30 pm
The Facts of Life
Best Sister6:00 pm
The Facts of Life
Best Sister6:30 pm
The Facts of Life
Guess What's Coming to Dinner?7:00 pm

WLPD-LP
30
Cherub Wings
11:00 am
Miss Charity's Diner
11:30 am
VeggieTales
12:00 pm
Gina D's Kids Club
12:30 pm
Sarah's Stories
1:00 pm
Mary Rice Hopkins & Puppets With a Heart
1:30 pm
Faithville
2:00 pm
Monster Truck Adventures
2:30 pm
Bugtime Adventures
3:00 pm
Topsy Turvy
3:30 pm
Charlie Church Mouse
4:00 pm
RocKids TV
4:30 pm
iShine KNECT
5:00 pm
Fred and Susie Show
5:30 pm
Hermie and Friends
6:00 pm
Colby's Clubhouse
6:30 pm
Music Videos 
7:00 pm

WLPD
30.1
Cherub Wings
11:00 am
Miss Charity's Diner
11:30 am
VeggieTales
12:00 pm
Gina D's Kids Club
12:30 pm
Sarah's Stories
1:00 pm
Mary Rice Hopkins & Puppets With a Heart
1:30 pm
Faithville
2:00 pm
Monster Truck Adventures
2:30 pm
Bugtime Adventures
3:00 pm
Topsy Turvy
3:30 pm
Charlie Church Mouse
4:00 pm
RocKids TV
4:30 pm
iShine KNECT
5:00 pm
Fred and Susie Show
5:30 pm
Hermie and Friends
6:00 pm
Colby's Clubhouse
6:30 pm
Music Videos 
7:00 pm

WFLDDT
32.1
  sports   College Basketball: Florida at Butler
Florida at Butler11:00 am
  new   FOX PBC Face to Face
Harrison vs Jermell Charlo II1:00 pm
  new   FOX PBC Countdown
Harrison vs Jermell Charlo II1:30 pm
Steve Noviello Gift Guide
2:30 pm
Xploration Earth 2050
3:00 pm
Xploration Weird but True
3:30 pm
Xploration Earth 2050
4:00 pm
Xploration Weird but True
4:30 pm
Xploration Weird but True
5:00 pm
  sports   In Depth With Graham Bensinger
Chad Johnson5:30 pm
  sports   Big Ten Football Championship Pregame
6:00 pm
  sports   Big Ten Football Championship: Ohio State vs. Wisconsin 
Ohio State vs. Wisconsin7:00 pm

Movie
32.2
  movie    All-American Co-Ed
10:30 am
  movie   Poor Little Rich Girl
11:45 am
  movie   Meet Me in St. Louis
1:30 pm
  movie   The Unsinkable Molly Brown
4:00 pm
  movie   Jailhouse Rock 
7:00 pm

BUZZR
32.3
Match Game
11:00 am
Match Game
11:30 am
Match Game
12:00 pm
Match Game
12:30 pm
Match Game
1:00 pm
Match Game
1:30 pm
Let's Make a Deal
2:00 pm
Let's Make a Deal
2:30 pm
Classic Concentration
3:00 pm
Classic Concentration
3:30 pm
Classic Concentration
4:00 pm
Classic Concentration
4:30 pm
Classic Concentration
5:00 pm
Classic Concentration
5:30 pm
Card Sharks
6:00 pm
Card Sharks
6:30 pm
Match Game Hollywood Squares Hour 
7:00 pm

LIGHT
32.4
It's About Time
11:00 am
My Mother, the Car
The Incredible Shrinking Car11:30 am
Flipper
Flipper Speaks12:00 pm
  movie   Nutcracker: The Motion Picture
1:00 pm
  movie   Blizzard
3:00 pm
  movie   Christmas Comes to Willow Creek
5:00 pm
Heartland 
There Will Be Changes7:00 pm

MCTV
34
P. Allen Smith Garden Style
Lessons Learned11:00 am
Real Green
11:30 am
A Toda Musica
12:00 pm
A Toda Musica
2:00 pm
Ministry
3:30 pm
Movie Showcase
4:30 pm
Ministry
6:00 pm
Triedstone Full Gospel Baptist Church
6:30 pm
Ministry
7:00 pm

WEDE-CD
34.1
P. Allen Smith Garden Style
Lessons Learned11:00 am
Real Green
11:30 am
A Toda Musica
12:00 pm
A Toda Musica
2:00 pm
Ministry
3:30 pm
Movie Showcase
4:30 pm
Ministry
6:00 pm
Triedstone Full Gospel Baptist Church
6:30 pm
Ministry
7:00 pm

WEDE-CD2
34.2
Spellbinder II: Land of the Dragon Lord
Designation Day11:00 am
The Soupy Sales Show
11:30 am
The Jerry Lewis Show
12:00 pm
The Lucy Show
Lucy the Babysitter12:30 pm
Petticoat Junction
Bedloe Strikes Again1:00 pm
The Beverly Hillbillies
The Clampetts Meet Mrs. Drysdale1:30 pm
The Doctors
2:00 pm
The Doctors
2:30 pm
The Doctors
3:00 pm
The Doctors
3:30 pm
Ray Bradbury Theater
Some Live like Lazarus4:00 pm
Ray Bradbury Theater
The Handler4:30 pm
Doctor Who
The Time Warrior - Part 35:00 pm
Doctor Who
The Time Warrior - Part 45:30 pm
Doctor Who
The Time Warrior - Part 16:00 pm
Doctor Who
The Time Warrior - Part 26:30 pm
The Indian Doctor 
7:00 pm

WWTO
35.1
VeggieTales
11:00 am
VeggieTales
11:30 am
Super Book
12:00 pm
Adventures in BoogaBooga Land
12:30 pm
Drive Thru History: The Gospels
1:00 pm
Creation in the 21st Century
1:30 pm
Jordan Rubin: Multi Collagen Protein
2:00 pm
Christian World News
2:30 pm
David Jeremiah (Turning Point)
3:00 pm
Billy Graham Crusade
4:00 pm
BillyGraham.TV
4:30 pm
Bill & Gloria Gaither Precious Memories
5:00 pm
In Touch with Dr. Charles Stanley
6:00 pm
Huckabee 
7:00 pm

WWTO2
35.2
Cherub Wings
11:00 am
Miss Charity's Diner
11:30 am
VeggieTales
12:00 pm
Gina D's Kids Club
12:30 pm
Sarah's Stories
1:00 pm
Mary Rice Hopkins & Puppets With a Heart
1:30 pm
Faithville
2:00 pm
Monster Truck Adventures
2:30 pm
Bugtime Adventures
3:00 pm
Topsy Turvy
3:30 pm
Charlie Church Mouse
4:00 pm
RocKids TV
4:30 pm
iShine KNECT
5:00 pm
Fred and Susie Show
5:30 pm
Hermie and Friends
6:00 pm
Colby's Clubhouse
6:30 pm
Two By 2
7:00 pm

WWTODT3
35.3
Fe urbana
11:00 am
Aliento
11:30 am
Radio En Vivo con Luis & Kristen Roman
12:00 pm
Leon Fontaine
12:30 pm
Evas
1:00 pm
El estratega
1:30 pm
Knock Out
2:00 pm
Impacto mundial
2:30 pm
Amarás a Israel
3:00 pm
Justo a tiempo
3:30 pm
Gennial
4:00 pm
Más que Vencedores
4:30 pm
Palabras de vida
5:00 pm
En los pasos del maestro
5:30 pm
Edificadores
6:00 pm
Mundo Cristiano
6:30 pm
A una voz
7:00 pm

WWTO4
35.4
VeggieTales
11:00 am
VeggieTales
11:30 am
Super Book
12:00 pm
Adventures in BoogaBooga Land
12:30 pm
Drive Thru History: The Gospels
1:00 pm
Creation in the 21st Century
1:30 pm
Jordan Rubin: Multi Collagen Protein
2:00 pm
Christian World News
2:30 pm
David Jeremiah (Turning Point)
3:00 pm
Billy Graham Crusade
4:00 pm
BillyGraham.TV
4:30 pm
Bill & Gloria Gaither Precious Memories
5:00 pm
In Touch with Dr. Charles Stanley
6:00 pm
Huckabee 
7:00 pm

WWTOS
35.5
Grandfather Reads
11:00 am
Faithville
11:30 am
Miss Charity's Diner
12:00 pm
BJ's Teddy Bear Club and Bible Stories
12:30 pm
Freedom
1:00 pm
It's Supernatural
1:30 pm
Multicultural Prayer Movement
2:00 pm
Latin Harvest
2:30 pm
Fernando Cabrera
3:00 pm
Faith and Freedom
3:30 pm
Live Your Journey
4:00 pm
Christ the King Church
4:30 pm
Fit for Your Assignment Charles & Reina Olmeda
5:00 pm
Mama T Says With Thelma Wells
5:30 pm
There Is an Answer
6:00 pm
Believe
6:30 pm
It's Supernatural
7:00 pm

ION HD
38.1
Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
Fallacy11:00 am
Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
Futility12:00 pm
Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
Grief1:00 pm
Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
Perfect2:00 pm
Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
Soulless3:00 pm
Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
Tragedy4:00 pm
Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
Manic5:00 pm
Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
Mother6:00 pm
Law & Order: Special Victims Unit 
Loss7:00 pm

WCPX-DT2
38.2
Being Ian
The Kelley Boys and the Mysterious Lighthouse Mystery11:00 am
Being Ian
Cyrano de Mille11:30 am
Being Ian
Piano Man12:00 pm
Being Ian
Truth in Advertising12:30 pm
Grossology
Sinister Rivalry1:00 pm
Grossology
Flushed Away1:30 pm
Grossology
Vertigo a Go-Go2:00 pm
Grossology
Sloppy Joe to Go2:30 pm
Grossology
Hairless Whispers3:00 pm
Grossology
Stinko3:30 pm
Class of the Titans
Get Kraken4:00 pm
Class of the Titans
Eye for an Eye4:30 pm
Class of the Titans
Bows and Eros5:00 pm
Class of the Titans
Road to Hades5:30 pm
Class of the Titans
Many Happy Returns6:00 pm
Class of the Titans
Labour Day6:30 pm
Inspector Gadget
Greenfinger7:00 pm

ION Plus
38.3
  movie    Back to Christmas
10:00 am
  movie   A Christmas Truce
12:00 pm
  movie   A Firehouse Christmas
2:00 pm
  movie   A Wedding for Christmas
4:00 pm
  movie   A Christmas Reunion 
6:00 pm

SHOP
38.4
Paid Program
11:00 am
Paid Program
11:30 am
Paid Program
12:00 pm
Paid Program
12:30 pm
Paid Program
1:00 pm
Paid Program
1:30 pm
Paid Program
2:00 pm
Paid Program
2:30 pm
Paid Program
3:00 pm
Paid Program
3:30 pm
Paid Program
4:00 pm
Paid Program
4:30 pm
NEW Larry King
5:00 pm
Organic Juice Cleanse
5:30 pm
Paid Program
6:00 pm
Paid Program
6:30 pm
Paid Program
7:00 pm

QVC
38.5
 Saturday Morning Gifts
9:00 am
IT Cosmetics
1:00 pm
Amazon Fire Tablet
2:00 pm
Gift Guide
3:00 pm
Clever & Unique Creations by Lori Greiner
5:00 pm
Amazon Fire Tablet 
7:00 pm

HSN
38.6
Shopping with Colleen Gift Edition
11:00 am
Shopping with Colleen Gift Edition
12:00 pm
Diane Gilman Fashions
1:00 pm
Diane Gilman Fashions
2:00 pm
Electronic Gift Connection featuring Fitbit
3:00 pm
Electronic Gift Connection featuring Fitbit
4:00 pm
Great Gifts
5:00 pm
Great Gifts
6:00 pm
Diane Gilman Fashions 
7:00 pm

WESV
40.1
Fábrica de la Risa
11:00 am
Fábrica de la Risa
11:30 am
  movie   Capitán de Rurales
12:00 pm
  movie   Sangre de chacales
2:00 pm
Testigo Fin de Semana
4:00 pm
En vivo fin de semana
5:00 pm
Alarma TV Fin de Semana
5:30 pm
Sábados en concierto 
6:00 pm

WESV
40.2
 Local Programming 
12:00 am

WSNS
44.1
  new   La Liga Premier Extra
11:00 am
  sports   Fútbol: Premier League: Manchester City vs. Manchester United
Manchester City vs. Manchester United11:25 am
  movie   Monsters vs. Aliens
1:30 pm
Luis Miguel - La serie
3:00 pm
Decisiones
5:00 pm
  new   Noticias Telemundo fin de semana
5:30 pm
  movie   Kung Fu Panda 3 
6:00 pm

WSNSD
44.2
Xploration Nature Knows Best
11:00 am
Xploration Nature Knows Best
11:30 am
Programación pagada
12:00 pm
Programación pagada
12:30 pm
He-Man
1:00 pm
He-Man
1:30 pm
  movie   Carlito's Way
2:00 pm
  movie   Casino 
5:30 pm

WMEU
48.1
  movie   Attack Of The 50 Foot Woman
11:00 am
  movie   Return of the Kung Fu Dragon
1:00 pm
Pawn Stars
Pawn Shop Pinot3:00 pm
Forensic Files
Bitter Potion3:30 pm
F2: Forensic Factor
A Deadly Affair4:00 pm
Sheriffs...El Dorado County
10-25-20195:00 pm
Sheriffs...El Dorado County
10-26-20195:30 pm
Forensic Files
The Blood Trail6:00 pm
Forensic Files
Fatal Fungus6:30 pm
Cops
Coast to Coast7:00 pm

WMEU
48.2
Medium
11:00 am
Crossing Jordan
12:00 pm
Crossing Jordan
1:00 pm
Cold Case
2:00 pm
Cold Case
3:00 pm
Cagney & Lacey
4:00 pm
The Closer
5:00 pm
The Closer
6:00 pm
Ghost Whisperer 
7:00 pm

WMEU
48.3
Lucky Dog
Buster11:00 am
The Henry Ford's Innovation Nation
Bread Bot11:30 am
No More Dentures
12:00 pm
  sports   NFL 100 All-Time Team
12:30 pm
  sports   College Football: The Drive to Atlanta
1:30 pm
  sports   College Football Today
2:00 pm
  sports   SEC Football Championship: Georgia vs. LSU
Georgia vs. LSU3:00 pm
Game Time with Boomer Esiason
6:30 pm
Bull 
A Higher Law7:00 pm

DECADES
48.4
The Facts of Life
The Facts of Life Goes to Paris11:00 am
The Facts of Life
The Facts of Life Goes to Paris11:30 am
The Facts of Life
The Facts of Life Goes to Paris12:00 pm
The Facts of Life
The Facts of Life Goes to Paris12:30 pm
The Facts of Life
A Woman's Place1:00 pm
The Facts of Life
Daddy's Girl1:30 pm
The Facts of Life
The Big Fight2:00 pm
The Facts of Life
For the Asking2:30 pm
The Facts of Life
September Song3:00 pm
The Facts of Life
A Royal Pain3:30 pm
The Facts of Life
Magnificent Obsession4:00 pm
The Facts of Life
Under Pressure4:30 pm
The Facts of Life
Teacher's Pet5:00 pm
The Facts of Life
Let's Party5:30 pm
The Facts of Life
Best Sister6:00 pm
The Facts of Life
Best Sister6:30 pm
The Facts of Life
Guess What's Coming to Dinner?7:00 pm

WPWRDT
50.1
Oxygen Therapy Innovation
11:00 am
Paid Program
11:30 am
  movie   The Adventures of Elmo in Grouchland
12:00 pm
  movie   Noel
2:00 pm
MyDestination.TV
09-23-20194:00 pm
Raw Travel
This is Busan, South Korea4:30 pm
  sports   The Immortals
5:00 pm
  sports   Whacked Out Sports
5:30 pm
  sports   Inside the Bears
6:00 pm
  sports   In Depth With Graham Bensinger
Chad Johnson6:30 pm
Dateline 
The Feud7:00 pm

ION
55
Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
Fallacy11:00 am
Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
Futility12:00 pm
Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
Grief1:00 pm
Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
Perfect2:00 pm
Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
Soulless3:00 pm
Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
Tragedy4:00 pm
Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
Manic5:00 pm
Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
Mother6:00 pm
Law & Order: Special Victims Unit 
Loss7:00 pm

ION HD
55.1
Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
Fallacy11:00 am
Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
Futility12:00 pm
Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
Grief1:00 pm
Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
Perfect2:00 pm
Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
Soulless3:00 pm
Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
Tragedy4:00 pm
Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
Manic5:00 pm
Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
Mother6:00 pm
Law & Order: Special Victims Unit 
Loss7:00 pm

qubo
55.2
Being Ian
The Kelley Boys and the Mysterious Lighthouse Mystery11:00 am
Being Ian
Cyrano de Mille11:30 am
Being Ian
Piano Man12:00 pm
Being Ian
Truth in Advertising12:30 pm
Grossology
Sinister Rivalry1:00 pm
Grossology
Flushed Away1:30 pm
Grossology
Vertigo a Go-Go2:00 pm
Grossology
Sloppy Joe to Go2:30 pm
Grossology
Hairless Whispers3:00 pm
Grossology
Stinko3:30 pm
Class of the Titans
Get Kraken4:00 pm
Class of the Titans
Eye for an Eye4:30 pm
Class of the Titans
Bows and Eros5:00 pm
Class of the Titans
Road to Hades5:30 pm
Class of the Titans
Many Happy Returns6:00 pm
Class of the Titans
Labour Day6:30 pm
Inspector Gadget
Greenfinger7:00 pm

ION Plus
55.3
  movie    Back to Christmas
10:00 am
  movie   A Christmas Truce
12:00 pm
  movie   A Firehouse Christmas
2:00 pm
  movie   A Wedding for Christmas
4:00 pm
  movie   A Christmas Reunion 
6:00 pm

SHOP
55.4
Paid Program
11:00 am
Paid Program
11:30 am
Paid Program
12:00 pm
Paid Program
12:30 pm
Paid Program
1:00 pm
Paid Program
1:30 pm
Paid Program
2:00 pm
Paid Program
2:30 pm
Paid Program
3:00 pm
Paid Program
3:30 pm
Paid Program
4:00 pm
Paid Program
4:30 pm
NEW Larry King
5:00 pm
Organic Juice Cleanse
5:30 pm
Paid Program
6:00 pm
Paid Program
6:30 pm
Paid Program
7:00 pm

QVC
55.5
 Saturday Morning Gifts
9:00 am
IT Cosmetics
1:00 pm
Amazon Fire Tablet
2:00 pm
Gift Guide
3:00 pm
Clever & Unique Creations by Lori Greiner
5:00 pm
Amazon Fire Tablet 
7:00 pm

WYINDT1
56.1
 Great Performances
Hitman: David Foster and Friends10:30 am
Great Performances
Tony Bennett & Lady Gaga: Cheek to Cheek LIVE!12:30 pm
The Big Band Years
2:00 pm
George Perris: Live at the Acropolis
4:00 pm
The Big Band Years
5:00 pm
The Lawrence Welk Show 
The New York Show7:00 pm

NHKW
56.2
Broadcasters' Eye
11:10 am
Train Cruise
12:10 pm
A Vanished Dream
1:10 pm
Biz Stream
2:10 pm
Local Programming Cool Japan
4:10 pm
Local Programming   new   Jared Diamond's Wisdom of Mankind
5:30 pm
  new   Hometown Stories
6:10 pm
Local Programming   new   The Professionals
7:10 pm

DAYSTAR
57.1
Scaly Adventures
11:00 am
Love a Child
11:30 am
The Jim Bakker Show
12:00 pm
Jerusalem Dateline
1:00 pm
Sid Roth It's Supernatural
1:30 pm
The Green Room
2:00 pm
Katherine Ruonala
2:30 pm
Christian Worship Hour
3:00 pm
Mission Feeding
3:30 pm
Love a Child
4:00 pm
Larry & Tiz Huch
4:30 pm
The Jewish Jesus
5:00 pm
Gospel Music Showcase
5:30 pm
  movie   A Christmas Snow
6:00 pm

WXFT-DT
60.1
Programación pagada
11:00 am
Ama tu cabello, Vive tu vida
11:30 am
  movie   Shoot 'Em Up
12:00 pm
  movie   Spy Kids 2: The Island of Lost Dreams
1:30 pm
  movie   Happy Feet
3:30 pm
  new   Jack the Giant Slayer 
5:30 pm

WXFT2
60.2
Wild Wonders
11:00 am
Missing
11:30 am
American Greed
Medical Gloves With Holes12:00 pm
Unsolved Mysteries
1:00 pm
Unsolved Mysteries
2:00 pm
Crime Watch Daily With Chris Hansen
A Sister's Secret; Clue in the Barrels3:00 pm
Crime Watch Daily With Chris Hansen
Momma's Boy Murder4:00 pm
Forensic Files
A Woman Scorned5:00 pm
Forensic Files
Memories5:30 pm
Forensic Files
Sunday School Ambush6:00 pm
Forensic Files
Bump in the Night6:30 pm
  movie   A Wife's Suspicion 
7:00 pm

QUEST
60.3
Modern Marvels
11:00 am
Dual Survival
12:00 pm
How Booze Built America
1:00 pm
How Booze Built America
2:00 pm
How Booze Built America
3:00 pm
Auction Kings
4:00 pm
Auction Kings
4:30 pm
Unsolved History
5:00 pm
Modern Marvels
6:00 pm
Modern Marvels 
7:00 pm

WCHU
61
 Lo mejor de venga la alegría
10:00 am
Lo Mejor de 'Ventaneando'
12:00 pm
  sports   La Liga SmartBank 19/20
Almería vs. Mirandés1:00 pm
Ya Cayó Renovado
3:00 pm
Hablemos de Cine
3:30 pm
Escape perfecto
4:00 pm
Escape perfecto
5:00 pm
A cada quien su santo
6:00 pm
A cada quien su santo 
7:00 pm

WCHU
61.1
 Lo mejor de venga la alegría
10:00 am
Lo Mejor de 'Ventaneando'
12:00 pm
  sports   La Liga SmartBank 19/20
Almería vs. Mirandés1:00 pm
Ya Cayó Renovado
3:00 pm
Hablemos de Cine
3:30 pm
Escape perfecto
4:00 pm
Escape perfecto
5:00 pm
A cada quien su santo
6:00 pm
A cada quien su santo 
7:00 pm

CCTV
61.2
On the Way
11:00 am
China News
12:00 pm
Across the Strait
1:00 pm
China Showbiz
1:30 pm
TV Drama
2:10 pm
TV Drama
2:55 pm
Memory of China
3:42 pm
Around China
4:12 pm
Local Programming TV Drama
5:14 pm
TV Drama
6:15 pm
China News 
7:00 pm

CCTV9
61.3
World Today
11:00 am
Biz Talk
11:30 am
World Today
12:00 pm
  sports   Sports Scene
12:30 pm
World Today
1:00 pm
The Agenda
1:30 pm
World Today
2:00 pm
Faces of Africa
2:30 pm
Africa Live
3:00 pm
Zoom in With Zou Yue
4:00 pm
China 24
5:15 pm
World Today
6:00 pm
Closer to China with Robert Kuhn
6:30 pm
Big Story 
7:00 pm

JEWEL
61.4
  new    Jewelry Love
9:00 am
  new   Moissanite Fire Jewelry
1:00 pm
  new   Sparkle in Silver Jewelry
5:00 pm
  new   Bella Luce Jewelry 
7:00 pm

WJYS-DT
62.1
Paid Program
11:00 am
Paid Program
11:30 am
A Toda Musica Tv
12:00 pm
A Toda Musica Tv
2:00 pm
Paid Program
3:30 pm
Paid Program
4:30 pm
Paid Program
5:00 pm
Paid Program
5:30 pm
Paid Program
6:00 pm
Triedstone Full Gospel Baptist Church
6:30 pm

WJYSDT10
62.10
P. Allen Smith Garden Style
Lessons Learned11:00 am
Real Green
11:30 am
A Toda Musica
12:00 pm
A Toda Musica
2:00 pm
Ministry
3:30 pm
Movie Showcase
4:30 pm
Ministry
6:00 pm
Triedstone Full Gospel Baptist Church
6:30 pm
Ministry
7:00 pm

STAD
62.2
  sports   No Laying Up: Tourist Sauce
11:00 am
  sports   No Laying Up: Tourist Sauce
11:30 am
  sports   World Series: Astros at Nationals
Game 5: Houston Astros at Washington Nationals12:00 pm
  sports   World Series: Game 6: Washington Nationals at Houston Astros
Game 6: Washington Nationals at Houston Astros3:00 pm
  sports   UFA
Absolute Fighting Championship 236:00 pm
  sports   UFA 
Arena Wars - Oregon Part 17:00 pm

CHARGE
62.3
  movie   Love and Bullets
11:00 am
  movie   Breakheart Pass
1:00 pm
  movie   The White Buffalo
3:00 pm
  movie   The Grand Duel
5:00 pm
  movie   Under Fire 
7:00 pm

PRISM2
62.4
  sports   American Shooter
11:00 am
  sports   Americana Outdoors
11:30 am
  sports   Jimmy Houston's Adventures
12:00 pm
  sports   Jimmy Houston Outdoors
12:30 pm
  sports   Mantracker
1:00 pm
  new   Cash Cowboys
1:30 pm
Positively Paula
2:00 pm
Small Town Big Deal
2:30 pm
The Unseen World
3:00 pm
Country Classics
3:30 pm
Cheyenne Country
4:00 pm
Southern Glory
4:30 pm
Country Music Today
5:00 pm
Country Music Rewind
6:00 pm
Country Fix
7:00 pm

Prism3
62.5
 Saturday Morning Gifts
9:00 am
IT Cosmetics
1:00 pm
Amazon Fire Tablet
2:00 pm
Gift Guide
3:00 pm
Clever & Unique Creations by Lori Greiner
5:00 pm
Amazon Fire Tablet 
7:00 pm

MCTV
62.6
P. Allen Smith Garden Style
Lessons Learned11:00 am
Real Green
11:30 am
A Toda Musica
12:00 pm
A Toda Musica
2:00 pm
Ministry
3:30 pm
Movie Showcase
4:30 pm
Ministry
6:00 pm
Triedstone Full Gospel Baptist Church
6:30 pm
Ministry
7:00 pm

MCTV
62.7
  new    Jewelry Love
9:00 am
  new   Moissanite Fire Jewelry
1:00 pm
  new   Sparkle in Silver Jewelry
5:00 pm
  new   Bella Luce Jewelry 
7:00 pm

Evine Live
62.8
Wake Up Gifts
11:00 am
Serious Skincare by Jennifer Stallone
12:00 pm
Serious Skincare by Jennifer Stallone
1:00 pm
Serious Skincare by Jennifer Stallone
2:00 pm
Samsung Electronics
3:00 pm
Mackenzie Childs Holiday Gifts
4:00 pm
Mackenzie Childs Holiday Gifts
5:00 pm
Serious Skincare by Jennifer Stallone
6:00 pm
Serious Skincare by Jennifer Stallone 
7:00 pm

WJYSDT9
62.9
Shopping with Colleen Gift Edition
11:00 am
Shopping with Colleen Gift Edition
12:00 pm
Diane Gilman Fashions
1:00 pm
Diane Gilman Fashions
2:00 pm
Electronic Gift Connection featuring Fitbit
3:00 pm
Electronic Gift Connection featuring Fitbit
4:00 pm
Great Gifts
5:00 pm
Great Gifts
6:00 pm
Diane Gilman Fashions 
7:00 pm

WGBO-DT
66.1
Programación pagada
11:00 am
PRUEBE KRILL OMEGA
11:30 am
  new   Despierta America Presenta: Sin Rollo
12:00 pm
  new   Cuéntamelo Ya!... Al fin
1:00 pm
  new   Misión Europa: Edición UEFA Champions League
2:00 pm
  new   Mi querida herencia
3:00 pm
Renta congelada
3:30 pm
  new   Una familia de 10
3:55 pm
  new   Una familia de 10
4:30 pm
  new   Noticias Univisión 66: Chicago
5:00 pm
  new   Noticiero Univisión: Fin de semana
5:30 pm
  new   Alma de ángel
6:00 pm
  new   Alma de ángel
6:30 pm
  sports   Fútbol: Liga MX: Equipos por confirmar 
Equipos por confirmar7:00 pm

WGBO
66.2
The Henry Ford's Innovation Nation
Facial Recognition and Shopping11:00 am
The Henry Ford's Innovation Nation
3D Printed Clothes11:30 am
  movie   Three for the Road
12:00 pm
  movie   In the Army Now
2:00 pm
  movie   Major League
4:00 pm
That '70s Show
Til the Next Goodbye6:00 pm
That '70s Show
Bohemian Rhapsody6:30 pm
That '70s Show
Somebody to Love7:00 pm

WGBODT3
66.3
  movie   Papa's Angels
11:00 am
  movie   Comfort and Joy
1:00 pm
  movie   A Town Without Christmas
3:00 pm
  movie   Finding John Christmas
5:00 pm
  movie   When Angels Come to Town 
7:00 pm

JN
66.4
L.A. Detectives
11:00 am
Dr. G: Medical Examiner
Shock to the System12:00 pm
Dr. G: Medical Examiner
Dangerous Games1:00 pm
Dr. G: Medical Examiner
In the Dead of Night2:00 pm
Dr. G: Medical Examiner
Deadly Lovers Quarrel3:00 pm
Dr. G: Medical Examiner
Once Bitten4:00 pm
Body of Evidence
Fatal Abduction5:00 pm
Body of Evidence
One of Their Own5:30 pm
Body of Evidence
To Live Another Day6:00 pm
Body of Evidence
Deadly Dream6:30 pm
Body of Evidence
Friends Forever7:00 pm

WGBO
66.5
  movie   Ride, Vaquero
11:00 am
  movie   Carson City
1:00 pm
  movie   Santa Fe
3:00 pm
  movie   Destry
5:00 pm
  movie   Saddle Tramp 
7:00 pm

  Printable TV Guide



America's leading cord cutting resource now shows TV guide listings for 46302! Easily watch what is on TV now and tonight in primetime with a TV antenna. In fact, every television series and TV show you see here can be watched absolutely free with a quality DTV antenna. Our TV schedule shows you what is on local broadcast TV over the next 8 hours and beyond. NoCable provides show details and times for every local channel within the Chicago Area Channels - Broadcast TV viewing area. We are not affiliated with TVGuide.com.