Antenna TV Guide Schedule

Chesterton, IN 46304  

NoCable has partnered with Tivo to provide you a schedule of what's on TV now and tonight for all your local broadcast channels in Chesterton, IN 46304. Our OTA TV guide lists the TV shows you can be watching for free with any quality TV antenna. Over-the-Air TV is free for anyone that wants it — all you need is a good antenna!

Filter Shows: CARTOONS MOVIES SPORTS NEWS REALITY TV CRIME COMEDY FAMILY DRAMA Refresh Listings

 Need more local sports? Learn how to get full MLB & NHL broadcasts!
9:00 pm9:30 pm10:00 pm10:30 pm11:00 pm11:30 pm12:00 am12:30 am1:00 am1:30 am2:00 am2:30 am3:00 am3:30 am4:00 am4:30 am5:00 am

WBBM
2
Bull
Leave It All Behind9:00 pm
  new   CBS 2 News at 10PM
10:00 pm
The Late Show With Stephen Colbert
10:35 pm
The Late Late Show With James Corden
11:37 pm
Comics Unleashed With Byron Allen
Tess Drake; Shang; Alex thoma; Jimmie Walker12:37 am
CBS 2 News at 10PM
1:07 am
Paid Programming
1:42 am
Paid Programming
2:11 am
  new   CBS Overnight News
2:40 am
  new   CBS Morning News
4:00 am
CBS 2 Morning News 
4:30 am

WBBMDT
2.1
Bull
Leave It All Behind9:00 pm
  new   CBS 2 News at 10PM
10:00 pm
The Late Show With Stephen Colbert
10:35 pm
The Late Late Show With James Corden
11:37 pm
Comics Unleashed With Byron Allen
Tess Drake; Shang; Alex thoma; Jimmie Walker12:37 am
CBS 2 News at 10PM
1:07 am
Paid Programming
1:42 am
Paid Programming
2:11 am
  new   CBS Overnight News
2:40 am
  new   CBS Morning News
4:00 am
CBS 2 Morning News 
4:30 am

WBBM-LD
2.11
Bull
Leave It All Behind9:00 pm
  new   CBS 2 News at 10PM
10:00 pm
The Late Show With Stephen Colbert
10:35 pm
The Late Late Show With James Corden
11:37 pm
Comics Unleashed With Byron Allen
Tess Drake; Shang; Alex thoma; Jimmie Walker12:37 am
CBS 2 News at 10PM
1:07 am
Paid Programming
1:42 am
Paid Programming
2:11 am
  new   CBS Overnight News
2:40 am
  new   CBS Morning News
4:00 am
CBS 2 Morning News 
4:30 am

WBBM-LD
2.12
Profiler
Blue Highways9:00 pm
The Good Wife
Boom De Ya Da10:00 pm
The Good Wife
Je Ne Sais What?11:00 pm
The Division
Baby the Rain Must Fall12:00 am
Joan of Arcadia
Pilot1:00 am
Promised Land
Magic Gate2:00 am
Early Edition
Romancing the Throne3:00 am
Early Edition
Walk, Don't Run4:00 am
Local Programming

DECADES
2.2
Profiler
Blue Highways9:00 pm
The Good Wife
Boom De Ya Da10:00 pm
The Good Wife
Je Ne Sais What?11:00 pm
The Division
Baby the Rain Must Fall12:00 am
Joan of Arcadia
Pilot1:00 am
Promised Land
Magic Gate2:00 am
Early Edition
Romancing the Throne3:00 am
Early Edition
Walk, Don't Run4:00 am
Local Programming

WWMTDT
3.1
Bull
Leave It All Behind9:00 pm
  new   Newschannel 3 Live at 11
10:00 pm
The Late Show With Stephen Colbert
10:35 pm
The Late Late Show With James Corden
11:37 pm
Paid Programming
12:37 am
  new   CBS Overnight News
1:05 am
  new   CBS Morning News
3:00 am
  new   Newschannel 3 at 4:30am
3:30 am
  new   Newschannel 3 Live at 5am
4:00 am
Local Programming

CW7HD
3.2
Newschannel 3 at 10 on the CW7
9:00 pm
Jeopardy!
07-16-20189:30 pm
Impractical Jokers
Joker vs. Joker10:00 pm
Impractical Jokers
Panty Raid10:30 pm
Family Guy
Save the Clam11:00 pm
Family Guy
Peter's Two Dads11:30 pm
Jewelry Television
12:00 am
Jewelry Television
4:00 am
Local Programming

COMET
3.3
The Outer Limits
Simon Says9:00 pm
The Outer Limits
Stasis10:00 pm
The Outer Limits
Down to Earth11:00 pm
The Outer Limits
Expanding Human12:00 am
Stargate Atlantis
Aurora1:00 am
Stargate Atlantis
The Lost Boys2:00 am
Paid Programming
3:00 am
Paid Programming
3:30 am
Paid Programming
4:00 am
Paid Programming
4:30 am
Local Programming

WTMJ
4.1
  new   Dateline NBC
9:00 pm
  new   Today's TMJ4 News Live at 10:00
10:00 pm
The Tonight Show Starring Jimmy Fallon
10:34 pm
Late Night With Seth Meyers
11:37 pm
Last Call With Carson Daly
Kim Dickens; HalfNoise; Harvey Guillen12:37 am
Paid Programming
1:07 am
Daily Blast Live
1:37 am
Today with Hoda & Jenna
07-15-20192:07 am
RightThisMinute
3:00 am
Paid Programming
3:30 am
  new   Early Today
4:00 am
  new   Today's TMJ4 News Live at Daybreak Extra Early Edition
4:30 am
Local Programming

LAFF
4.2
Home Improvement
Back in the Saddle Shoes Again9:00 pm
Home Improvement
Don't Tell Momma9:30 pm
According to Jim
No Crime, but Punishment10:00 pm
According to Jim
The Baby10:30 pm
That '70s Show
Prank Day11:00 pm
That '70s Show
Eric's Corvette Caper11:30 pm
That '70s Show
Hyde's Birthday12:00 am
That '70s Show
That '70s Musical12:30 am
3rd Rock from the Sun
Sensitive Dick1:00 am
3rd Rock from the Sun
Will Work for Dick1:30 am
3rd Rock from the Sun
15 Minutes of Dick2:00 am
3rd Rock from the Sun
Dick and the Single Girl2:30 am
  movie   Police Academy 3: Back in Training
3:00 am
Local Programming

ESCAPE
4.3
Forensic Files
9:00 pm
Forensic Files
9:30 pm
The FBI Files
10:00 pm
The FBI Files
11:00 pm
Unsolved Mysteries
12:00 am
Scandal
1:00 am
Corrupt Crimes
2:00 am
Corrupt Crimes
2:30 am
Corrupt Crimes
3:00 am
Corrupt Crimes
3:30 am
LAPD: Life on the Beat
4:00 am
LAPD: Life on the Beat
4:30 am
Local Programming

GRIT
4.4
  movie   Copper Canyon
9:00 pm
  movie   Quantrill's Raiders
11:00 pm
  movie   The Big Trees
12:30 am
Zane Grey Theatre
Storm Over Eden2:30 am
Zane Grey Theatre
The Scaffold3:00 am
Zane Grey Theatre
Trail to Nowhere3:30 am
Zane Grey Theatre
Homecoming4:00 am
Zane Grey Theatre
The Accuser4:30 am
Local Programming

WTMJDT5
4.5
 Closing Arguments
8:00 pm
Court TV Trial Coverage
11:00 pm
Court TV Trial Coverage
2:00 am
Local Programming

WMAQHD
5.1
  new   Dateline NBC
9:00 pm
  new   NBC 5 News @10PM
10:00 pm
The Tonight Show Starring Jimmy Fallon
10:34 pm
Late Night With Seth Meyers
11:37 pm
Last Call With Carson Daly
Kim Dickens; HalfNoise; Harvey Guillen12:37 am
NBC 5 News @10PM
1:07 am
  new   Access Live
07-15-20191:37 am
Steve
Places to Flirt. Hey Steve! Love Rewind2:37 am
  new   Early Today
3:37 am
  new   NBC 5 Today@4am
4:00 am
  new   NBC 5 Today@4:30am
4:30 am
Local Programming

COZI
5.2
Will & Grace
Whose Mom Is It, Anyway?9:00 pm
Will & Grace
Polk Defeats Truman9:30 pm
The Office
Grief Counseling10:00 pm
The Office
Initiation10:30 pm
The Nanny
Pilot Episode11:00 pm
The Nanny
Smoke Gets in Your Lies11:30 pm
The Nanny
My Fair Nanny12:00 am
The Nanny
The Nuchslep12:30 am
The Office
Boys and Girls1:00 am
The Office
Valentine's Day1:30 am
Will & Grace
Terms of Employment2:00 am
Will & Grace
I Never Promised You an Olive Garden2:30 am
My Favorite Martian
Poor Little Rich Cat3:00 am
My Favorite Martian
Rx for a Martian3:30 am
Number 1 Rated Adjustable Bed!
4:00 am
Local Programming

WITIDT
6.1
  new   FOX 6 News at 9
9:00 pm
  new   FOX 6 News at 10
10:00 pm
Seinfeld
The Contest10:35 pm
Seinfeld
The Dinner Party11:05 pm
  new   Extra
07-15-201911:35 pm
Live PD: Police Patrol
Live PD: Police Patrol #11312:05 am
Cops
Odd Arrests #312:35 am
FOX 6 News at 10
1:05 am
Paid Programming
1:35 am
Paid Programming
2:05 am
  new   TMZ
07-15-20192:35 am
  new   FOX 6 News at 9
3:05 am
  new   Access
07-15-20194:00 am
  new   FOX 6 Wake Up News at 4:30
4:30 am
Local Programming

WITI2
6.2
Johnny Carson
9:00 pm
Three's Company
An Affair to Forget10:00 pm
Three's Company
The Brunch10:30 pm
Coach
The Kicker11:00 pm
Murphy Brown
The Anchorman11:30 pm
Becker
Saving Harvey Cohen12:00 am
Wings
Just Say No12:30 am
Growing Pains
The Scarlet Letter1:00 am
Family Ties
No Nukes Is Good Nukes1:30 am
Bewitched
Samantha's Wedding Present2:00 am
I Dream of Jeannie
My Master the Magician2:30 am
Johnny Carson
3:00 am
Three's Company
An Affair to Forget4:00 am
Three's Company
The Brunch4:30 am
Local Programming

ABC7HD
7.1
  new   Grand Hotel
You've Got Blackmail9:01 pm
  new   ABC 7 Eyewitness News @ 10P
10:00 pm
Jimmy Kimmel Live!
10:35 pm
  new   Nightline
11:37 pm
  new   Windy City Live
12:05 am
ABC 7 Eyewitness News
1:05 am
Who Wants to Be a Millionaire
01-14-20191:35 am
RightThisMinute
2:05 am
  new   World News Now
2:35 am
  new   America This Morning
4:00 am
  new   ABC 7 Eyewitness News @ 4:30A
4:30 am
Local Programming

LIVEWELL
7.2
Paid Programming
9:00 pm
The Balancing Act
10:00 pm
Live Big With Ali Vincent
Climbing to New Heights10:30 pm
Let's Dish
Cold Weather Cooking11:00 pm
Let's Dish
Weeknight Dinners11:30 pm
Mexico: One Plate at a Time
How to Feed a City12:00 am
My Family Recipe Rocks!
Circus Act12:30 am
Motion
Valley of Fire State Park1:00 am
Mirror/Mirror
Tory Burch1:30 am
Home With Lisa Quinn
Relaxing Oasis2:00 am
Live Big With Ali Vincent
Climbing to New Heights2:30 am
Pickler & Ben
3:00 am
Deals
DIY Gifts for Him4:00 am
Deals
You Don't Have Mail!4:30 am
Local Programming

WGNHD
9.1
  sports    MLB Baseball: Chicago White Sox at Kansas City Royals
Chicago White Sox at Kansas City Royals7:05 pm
WGN News at Ten
10:00 pm
The Goldbergs
Han Ukkah Solo10:30 pm
The Goldbergs
Hail Barry11:00 pm
Two and a Half Men
Give Me Your Thumb11:30 pm
Two and a Half Men
Untainted by Filth12:00 am
Friends
12:30 am
Mom
Charlotte Brontë and a Backhoe1:00 am
Paid Programming
1:30 am
Paid Programming
2:00 am
Paid Programming
2:30 am
Paid Programming
3:00 am
Friends
3:30 am
WGN Early Morning News
4:00 am

Antenna
9.2
Johnny Carson
9:00 pm
Three's Company
An Affair to Forget10:00 pm
Three's Company
The Brunch10:30 pm
Coach
The Kicker11:00 pm
Murphy Brown
The Anchorman11:30 pm
Becker
Saving Harvey Cohen12:00 am
Wings
Just Say No12:30 am
Growing Pains
The Scarlet Letter1:00 am
Family Ties
No Nukes Is Good Nukes1:30 am
Bewitched
Samantha's Wedding Present2:00 am
I Dream of Jeannie
My Master the Magician2:30 am
Johnny Carson
3:00 am
Three's Company
An Affair to Forget4:00 am
Three's Company
The Brunch4:30 am
Local Programming

THISTV
9.3
  movie   Nothing in Common
9:00 pm
  movie   Memories of Me
11:30 pm
  movie   Harry & Son
1:30 am
Sea Hunt
Sea Serpent3:30 am
Bat Masterson
No Amnesty for Death4:00 am
The Avengers
4:30 am

TBD
9.4
  new   Dust
9:00 pm
Best of the Week
10:00 pm
Best of the Week
10:30 pm
Best of the Week
11:00 pm
Best of the Week
11:30 pm
While You Were...
12:00 am
While You Were...
12:30 am
This Week in Falls
1:00 am
This Week in Falls
1:30 am
To Be Announced
2:00 am
Big Red Lazer
4:00 am
10 Up
4:30 am
Local Programming

WMVSH
10.1
  new   POV
Bisbee '179:00 pm
  movie   The Mystery of Chaco Canyon
11:00 pm
Rick Steves' Europe
Rome: Baroque Brilliance12:00 am
  new   Amanpour and Company
07-16-201912:30 am
Antiques Roadshow
Vintage Houston1:30 am
Antiques Roadshow
Vintage Tulsa2:30 am
Dick Van Dyke: A Celebration
3:30 am
  new   Nightly Business Report
4:30 am
Local Programming

WMVS
10.11
  new   POV
Bisbee '179:00 pm
  movie   The Mystery of Chaco Canyon
11:00 pm
Rick Steves' Europe
Rome: Baroque Brilliance12:00 am
  new   Amanpour and Company
07-16-201912:30 am
Antiques Roadshow
Vintage Houston1:30 am
Antiques Roadshow
Vintage Tulsa2:30 am
Dick Van Dyke: A Celebration
3:30 am
  new   Nightly Business Report
4:30 am
Local Programming

WMVS2
10.12
This Old House
Net Zero From the Ground Up9:00 pm
Richard Bangs' Adventures With a Purpose
Geneva and the Matterhorn: Quest for the Water Castle9:30 pm
Lidia's Kitchen
Chocolate and Dinner10:30 pm
Cook's Country
Spaghetti House Classics11:00 pm
Simply Ming
Joanne Chang11:30 pm
Mike Colameco's Real Food
NY Wine Bars 201612:00 am
Equitrekking
Spain12:30 am
Lidia's Kitchen
Chocolate and Dinner1:00 am
Cook's Country
Spaghetti House Classics1:30 am
Pati's Mexican Table
Mexamericana2:00 am
Jamie's Quick & Easy Food
Wings; Steak; Mushroom Pasta2:30 am
This Old House
Net Zero From the Ground Up3:00 am
Richard Bangs' Adventures With a Purpose
Geneva and the Matterhorn: Quest for the Water Castle3:30 am
Lidia's Kitchen
Chocolate and Dinner4:30 am
Local Programming

WMVS3
10.13
Sesame Street
Our Family's Way9:00 pm
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
Prince Wednesday Finds a Way to Play; Finding a Way to Play on Backwards Day9:30 pm
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
Daniel Gets Frustrated; Frustration at School10:00 pm
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Pink or Treat; Berry Scary10:30 pm
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That!
The Search for String; Mirror Mirror11:00 pm
Dinosaur Train
Shiny and Snakes; Tiny Loves Flowers11:30 pm
Let's Go Luna!
Speaking Wigglewalker; London Frog12:00 am
Nature Cat
Garden Impossible; Agents of the Great Outdoors12:30 am
Wild Kratts
Alaska: Hero's Journey1:00 am
Molly of Denali
2:00 am
Odd Squad
Training Day3:00 am
Arthur
Paradise Lost; The Pride of Lakewood3:30 am
Ready Jet Go!
Asteroid Belt Space Race; Sydney 24:00 am
WordGirl
Staycation; Dr. No-Voice4:30 am
Local Programming

WMVS2
10.2
This Old House
Net Zero From the Ground Up9:00 pm
Richard Bangs' Adventures With a Purpose
Geneva and the Matterhorn: Quest for the Water Castle9:30 pm
Lidia's Kitchen
Chocolate and Dinner10:30 pm
Cook's Country
Spaghetti House Classics11:00 pm
Simply Ming
Joanne Chang11:30 pm
Mike Colameco's Real Food
NY Wine Bars 201612:00 am
Equitrekking
Spain12:30 am
Lidia's Kitchen
Chocolate and Dinner1:00 am
Cook's Country
Spaghetti House Classics1:30 am
Pati's Mexican Table
Mexamericana2:00 am
Jamie's Quick & Easy Food
Wings; Steak; Mushroom Pasta2:30 am
This Old House
Net Zero From the Ground Up3:00 am
Richard Bangs' Adventures With a Purpose
Geneva and the Matterhorn: Quest for the Water Castle3:30 am
Lidia's Kitchen
Chocolate and Dinner4:30 am
Local Programming

WMVT3
10.3
Sesame Street
Our Family's Way9:00 pm
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
Prince Wednesday Finds a Way to Play; Finding a Way to Play on Backwards Day9:30 pm
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
Daniel Gets Frustrated; Frustration at School10:00 pm
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Pink or Treat; Berry Scary10:30 pm
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That!
The Search for String; Mirror Mirror11:00 pm
Dinosaur Train
Shiny and Snakes; Tiny Loves Flowers11:30 pm
Let's Go Luna!
Speaking Wigglewalker; London Frog12:00 am
Nature Cat
Garden Impossible; Agents of the Great Outdoors12:30 am
Wild Kratts
Alaska: Hero's Journey1:00 am
Molly of Denali
2:00 am
Odd Squad
Training Day3:00 am
Arthur
Paradise Lost; The Pride of Lakewood3:30 am
Ready Jet Go!
Asteroid Belt Space Race; Sydney 24:00 am
WordGirl
Staycation; Dr. No-Voice4:30 am
Local Programming

WTTWHD
11.1
Antiques Roadshow
Vintage Tulsa9:00 pm
  new   POV
Bisbee '1710:00 pm
BBC World News
12:00 am
  new   Amanpour and Company
07-16-201912:30 am
Poldark on Masterpiece
Season 4, Episode Four1:30 am
Grantchester on Masterpiece
Season 4, Episode One2:30 am
BBC World News
4:30 am
Local Programming

WTTWP
11.2
Wild!
China's Wild West9:00 pm
Chicago Tonight
10:00 pm
Rick Steves' Europe
Bulgaria11:00 pm
Curious Traveler
Curious London Shops11:30 pm
NOVA
The Impossible Flight12:00 am
Wild!
China's Wild West2:00 am
The Best of The Joy of Painting
3:00 am
Amanpour and Company
3:30 am
PBS NewsHour
07-15-20194:30 am

WTTWC
11.3
  new   PBS NewsHour
9:00 pm
  new   Nightly Business Report
10:00 pm
  new   The Day
10:30 pm
  movie   Women of '69, Unboxed
11:00 pm
  movie   Heather Booth: Changing the World
12:00 am
Local, USA
Crossing the Divide1:00 am
PBS NewsHour
2:00 am
Amanpour and Company
07-12-20193:00 am
  movie   Bombs Away: LBJ, Goldwater and the 1964 Campaign That Changed It All
4:00 am
Local Programming

WTTWDT4
11.4
Sesame Street
Our Family's Way9:00 pm
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
Prince Wednesday Finds a Way to Play; Finding a Way to Play on Backwards Day9:30 pm
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
Daniel Gets Frustrated; Frustration at School10:00 pm
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Pink or Treat; Berry Scary10:30 pm
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That!
The Search for String; Mirror Mirror11:00 pm
Dinosaur Train
Shiny and Snakes; Tiny Loves Flowers11:30 pm
Let's Go Luna!
Speaking Wigglewalker; London Frog12:00 am
Nature Cat
Garden Impossible; Agents of the Great Outdoors12:30 am
Wild Kratts
Alaska: Hero's Journey1:00 am
Molly of Denali
2:00 am
Odd Squad
Training Day3:00 am
Arthur
Paradise Lost; The Pride of Lakewood3:30 am
Ready Jet Go!
Asteroid Belt Space Race; Sydney 24:00 am
WordGirl
Staycation; Dr. No-Voice4:30 am
Local Programming

WISN
12.1
  new   Grand Hotel
You've Got Blackmail9:01 pm
  new   WISN 12 News at 10PM
10:00 pm
Jimmy Kimmel Live!
10:35 pm
  new   Nightline
11:37 pm
  new   ET Entertainment Tonight
07-15-201912:07 am
  new   Rachael Ray
07-15-201912:37 am
WISN 12 News
1:37 am
  new   World News Now
2:12 am
  new   America This Morning
4:00 am
  new   12 News This Morning 4:30
4:30 am
Local Programming

JN
12.2
Murder She Solved
9:00 pm
Dog the Bounty Hunter
10:00 pm
Dog the Bounty Hunter
10:30 pm
Killer Kids
11:00 pm
I Killed My BFF
12:00 am
I Killed My BFF
1:00 am
Paid Programming
2:00 am
Paid Programming
2:30 am
Paid Programming
3:00 am
Paid Programming
3:30 am
The Real NCIS
4:00 am
Local Programming

WOCK
13.1
5 Makeup Tips 4 Older Women!
9:00 pm
Prostate Problems? Get Relief Fast!
10:00 pm
Goodbye Dark Spots!
11:00 pm
The Beach Boys, Frankie Valli and MORE!
12:00 am
Dr. Ho's Solution for Aches and Pains
1:00 am
Love Songs of Elvis, Bing Crosby & More!
2:00 am
Paid Programming
3:00 am
Bathroom Remodel Secrets
3:30 am
Number 1 Rated Adjustable Bed!
4:00 am
Local Programming

KBCTV
13.2
 KBS America
2:10 am
Local Programming

WOCKCD3
13.3
Tour Avatar 2
9:00 pm
Global Business Report
9:30 pm
Arirang News
10:00 pm
21st Century
10:30 pm
Intelligence High School Debate
11:00 pm
21st Century
12:00 am
Heart to Heart
12:30 am
Showbiz Korea
1:00 am
Pops in Seoul
1:30 am
Arirang News
2:00 am
Tour Avatar 2
2:30 am
Artravel
3:00 am
Arirang News
4:00 am
Showbiz Korea
4:30 am
Local Programming

WOCKCD4
13.4
 CCTV Documentary
10:00 am
CCTV Documentary 
11:00 pm

WOCKCD5
13.5
The World Today
9:00 pm
The Point With Liu Xin
9:30 pm
Local Programming Dialogue With Yang Rui
10:30 pm
Global Watch
11:00 pm
Local Programming Assignment Asia
12:30 am
The World Today
1:00 am
The Heat
1:30 am
The World Today
2:00 am
  sports   Sports Scene
2:30 am
Global Business
3:00 am
The World Today
4:00 am
Culture Express
4:30 am
Local Programming

WOCK
13.6
 Golden Oldies
8:50 pm
Local Programming Home For Summer
10:20 pm
KBS News 9
11:00 pm
Screening Humanity
11:50 pm
A Place in the Sun
12:30 am
Women's Composure
1:10 am
Home For Summer
2:10 am
What Happens to My Family?
2:50 am
Korean Cuisine and Dining
4:00 am
Morning Forum
4:50 am
Local Programming

WOCK
13.7
 July Share-A-Thon
5:00 am
July Share-A-Thon
12:00 am
Local Programming

WOCKCD
13.8
Tour Avatar 2
9:00 pm
Global Business Report
9:30 pm
Arirang News
10:00 pm
21st Century
10:30 pm
Intelligence High School Debate
11:00 pm
21st Century
12:00 am
Heart to Heart
12:30 am
Showbiz Korea
1:00 am
Pops in Seoul
1:30 am
Arirang News
2:00 am
Tour Avatar 2
2:30 am
Artravel
3:00 am
Arirang News
4:00 am
Showbiz Korea
4:30 am
Local Programming

WVTVDT
18.1
The Goldbergs
Hail Barry9:00 pm
The Goldbergs
Han Ukkah Solo9:30 pm
  new   DailyMailTV
07-15-201910:00 pm
Page Six TV
07-16-201810:30 pm
  new   Celebrity Page
07-15-201911:00 pm
Funny You Should Ask
03-28-201911:30 pm
How I Met Your Mother
Ted Mosby, Architect12:00 am
How I Met Your Mother
Band or DJ?12:30 am
  new   Dish Nation
Episode 2261:00 am
Comics Unleashed With Byron Allen
Tess Drake; Shang; Alex thoma; Jimmie Walker1:30 am
  sports   3 Wide Life
2:00 am
  new   Celebrity Page
07-15-20192:30 am
The Steve Wilkos Show
I'll Prove I Didn't Molest My Daughter3:00 am
Justice With Judge Mablean
Steamy Eviction; Not So Merry Christmas4:00 am
Justice With Judge Mablean
Hot Hoverboard; Fuzzy Wuzzy Doesn't Care4:30 am
Local Programming

WYCCM
20.1
  movie    Varg Veum: Bitter Flowers
8:00 pm
Force
Femke Fatale10:00 pm
  movie   Varg Veum: Bitter Flowers
11:00 pm
Force
Femke Fatale1:00 am
  movie   Varg Veum: Bitter Flowers
2:00 am
Force
Femke Fatale4:00 am
Local Programming

WMKECD
21.1
Backroad Bounty
Vintage Old School9:00 pm
Backroad Bounty
Digger's Delight10:00 pm
Auction Kings
Jackie Robinson Memorabilia; 1875 NYC Map11:00 pm
Auction Kings
Yankee Stadium Ticket Light; Vintage Watch Collection11:30 pm
Most Daring
Madness & Mayhem 212:00 am
Life After People
Outbreak1:00 am
The Lost Evidence
Pearl Harbor2:00 am
IRT Deadliest Roads
Facing Fears3:00 am
Auction Kings
Jackie Robinson Memorabilia; 1875 NYC Map4:00 am
Auction Kings
Yankee Stadium Ticket Light; Vintage Watch Collection4:30 am
Local Programming

WRJK-LP
22.1
Diya TV Dialogue
9:00 pm
English News
10:00 pm
Hindi News
10:30 pm
Diya TV Classic Cinema
11:00 pm
English News
2:00 am
Hindi News
2:30 am
Diya TV Playlist
3:00 am
Local Programming

WRJK-LP2
22.2
Infomercials
9:00 pm
Infomercials
9:30 pm
Infomercials
10:00 pm
Infomercials
10:30 pm
Infomercials
11:00 pm
Infomercials
11:30 pm
Infomercials
12:00 am
Infomercials
12:30 am
Infomercials
1:00 am
Infomercials
1:30 am
Infomercials
2:00 am
Infomercials
2:30 am
Infomercials
3:00 am
Infomercials
3:30 am
Infomercials
4:00 am
Infomercials
4:30 am
Local Programming

WRJK-LP3
22.3
  movie   Movie
9:00 pm
  movie   Movie
11:00 pm
Paid Programming
1:00 am
Paid Programming
1:30 am
Paid Programming
2:00 am
Paid Programming
2:30 am
Paid Programming
3:00 am
Paid Programming
3:30 am
Paid Programming
4:00 am
Paid Programming
4:30 am
Local Programming

WRJK-LP4
22.4
  sports   The Sauce & Shram Show
Sports and Pop Culture9:00 pm
  sports   American Ultimate Disc League: All-Star Game
All-Star Game10:00 pm
  sports   The Sauce & Shram Show
Sports and Pop Culture12:00 am
  sports   #InsideTheAssociation
Hoops Storylines & Headlines1:00 am
  sports   #InsideTheAssociation
Hoops Storylines & Headlines1:30 am
  sports   The Sauce & Shram Show
Sports and Pop Culture2:00 am
  sports   Emerge
Inside High School & College Sports3:00 am
Paid Programming
4:00 am
Paid Programming
4:30 am
Local Programming

WRJK-LP5
22.5
The Outer Limits
Simon Says9:00 pm
The Outer Limits
Stasis10:00 pm
The Outer Limits
Down to Earth11:00 pm
The Outer Limits
Expanding Human12:00 am
Stargate Atlantis
Aurora1:00 am
Stargate Atlantis
The Lost Boys2:00 am
Paid Programming
3:00 am
Paid Programming
3:30 am
Paid Programming
4:00 am
Paid Programming
4:30 am
Local Programming

WRJK-LP6
22.6
 To Be Announced
1:00 am
Local Programming

WRJK-LP8
22.8
 To Be Announced
12:00 am
Local Programming

WWME
23
Hogan's Heroes
That's No Lady, That's My Spy9:00 pm
Hogan's Heroes
To Russia Without Love9:30 pm
The Carol Burnett Show
Steve Lawrence, Julie Budd, Durward Kirby10:00 pm
Perry Mason
The Case of the Thermal Thief10:30 pm
The Twilight Zone
The World Next Door11:30 pm
Alfred Hitchcock Presents
The Last Escape12:00 am
Alfred Hitchcock Presents
The Greatest Monster of Them All12:30 am
Mannix
The Mouse That Died1:00 am
Cannon
Daddy's Little Girl2:00 am
77 Sunset Strip
Collector's Item3:00 am
Night Gallery
Keep in Touch - We'll Think of Something4:00 am
The Facts of Life
Pretty Babies4:30 am
Local Programming

Me-TV
23.1
Hogan's Heroes
That's No Lady, That's My Spy9:00 pm
Hogan's Heroes
To Russia Without Love9:30 pm
The Carol Burnett Show
Steve Lawrence, Julie Budd, Durward Kirby10:00 pm
Perry Mason
The Case of the Thermal Thief10:30 pm
The Twilight Zone
The World Next Door11:30 pm
Alfred Hitchcock Presents
The Last Escape12:00 am
Alfred Hitchcock Presents
The Greatest Monster of Them All12:30 am
Mannix
The Mouse That Died1:00 am
Cannon
Daddy's Little Girl2:00 am
77 Sunset Strip
Collector's Item3:00 am
Night Gallery
Keep in Touch - We'll Think of Something4:00 am
The Facts of Life
Pretty Babies4:30 am
Local Programming

H&I
23.2
Star Trek: Deep Space Nine
9:00 pm
Star Trek: Voyager
10:00 pm
Star Trek: Enterprise
11:00 pm
NYPD Blue
12:00 am
NYPD Blue
1:00 am
Xena: Warrior Princess
2:00 am
Hercules: The Legendary Journeys
3:00 am
Cheyenne
4:00 am
Local Programming

Me-TV
23.3
Hogan's Heroes
That's No Lady, That's My Spy9:00 pm
Hogan's Heroes
To Russia Without Love9:30 pm
The Carol Burnett Show
Steve Lawrence, Julie Budd, Durward Kirby10:00 pm
Perry Mason
The Case of the Thermal Thief10:30 pm
The Twilight Zone
The World Next Door11:30 pm
Alfred Hitchcock Presents
The Last Escape12:00 am
Alfred Hitchcock Presents
The Greatest Monster of Them All12:30 am
Mannix
The Mouse That Died1:00 am
Cannon
Daddy's Little Girl2:00 am
77 Sunset Strip
Collector's Item3:00 am
Night Gallery
Keep in Touch - We'll Think of Something4:00 am
The Facts of Life
Pretty Babies4:30 am
Local Programming

AZTECA20
24.1
Al extremo clásico
9:00 pm
Hechos Meridiano
10:00 pm
Difícil de creer
10:30 pm
Ya Cayó Renovado
11:00 pm
Al Extremo
12:00 am
Ventaneando
1:00 am
Venga la alegría 
2:00 am

KBS
24.2
 KBS America
2:10 am
Local Programming

TUFFTV
24.3
 Infomercials
12:00 am
Local Programming

WPVN
24.4
Monitor Polvision
9:00 pm
Polvision Productions
10:00 pm
  new   Monitor Polvision Daily News
11:00 pm
Polvision Productions
12:00 am
  new   Monitor Polvision Daily News
1:00 am
Polvision Productions
2:00 am
  new   Monitor Polvision Daily News
3:00 am
Polvision Productions
4:00 am
Local Programming

WPVN
24.5
  movie   Princess Aurora
9:00 pm
  new   MBC News Tonight
10:00 pm
Blessing of The Sea
11:00 pm
Special Labor Inspector Jo
12:10 am
The Rewritten Charts Show is Now The No.1
1:30 am
The Real Exploration Team
2:30 am
Living Together
3:25 am
This Evening
4:25 am
Local Programming

MCTV
24.6
Path to Blessing
9:20 pm
Local Programming Recovery
10:30 pm
Bible School
11:00 pm
Local Programming Academy Forest
11:50 pm
New Eden
12:20 am
Word of Grace
1:20 am
Salvation Army
2:00 am
Praise Jesus
2:30 am
Young Vision Worship
3:00 am
Loving God Jo Gangsoo
3:50 am
Bible School
4:50 am
Local Programming

HSN
25.1
Carol's Daughter Beauty
9:00 pm
  new   Crafter's Companion
10:00 pm
Paper Crafting Featuring Cricut
11:00 pm
Anna Griffin Elegant Paper Crafting
12:00 am
Paper Crafting Featuring Cricut
1:00 am
Paper Crafting Featuring Cricut
2:00 am
Paper Crafting Featuring Cricut
3:00 am
Paper Crafting Featuring Cricut
4:00 am
Local Programming

HSN2
25.2
Kitchen Headquarters
9:00 pm
Fashion Scene
10:00 pm
Household Helpers
11:00 pm
House and Home
12:00 am
Tech Talk
1:00 am
Electronic Connection
2:00 am
House and Home
3:00 am
Jewelry Showcase
4:00 am
Local Programming

SHOPLC
25.3
Monday Night Luxury
9:00 pm
Monday Night Luxury
10:00 pm
Monday Night Luxury
11:00 pm
Under $20 Jewelry
12:00 am
Under $20 Jewelry
1:00 am
Under $20 Jewelry
2:00 am
Under $20 Jewelry
3:00 am
Under $20 Jewelry
4:00 am
Local Programming

QVC2
25.4
Holiday Decorating With Alberti
9:00 pm
Tommie Copper Compression Wear
11:00 pm
LOGO by Lori Goldstein
12:00 am
Tommie Copper Compression Wear
2:00 am
Toni Brattin Hair Fabulous - Wigs & Hairpieces
3:00 am
Denim & Co.
4:00 am
Local Programming

LATV
25.5
 LATV Programming
2:00 am
Local Programming

ALMA
25.6
Cristo libera
9:00 pm
Generación de Reino
9:30 pm
Almavisión al día
10:00 pm
Palabra, poder y vida
10:30 pm
Economía de Dios
11:00 pm
Cita con Dios
11:30 pm
Consejos Pastorales
12:00 am
Mundo Cristiano
1:00 am
Vive Más
1:30 am
En contacto
2:00 am
Buscando el rostro de Dios
2:30 am
Celebración
3:00 am
Way of the Master
3:30 am
Programa Infantil
4:00 am
Cita con Dios
4:30 am
Local Programming

INFOM
25.7
Infomercials
9:00 pm
Infomercials
9:30 pm
Infomercials
10:00 pm
Infomercials
10:30 pm
Infomercials
11:00 pm
Infomercials
11:30 pm
Infomercials
12:00 am
Infomercials
12:30 am
Infomercials
1:00 am
Infomercials
1:30 am
Infomercials
2:00 am
Infomercials
2:30 am
Infomercials
3:00 am
Infomercials
3:30 am
Infomercials
4:00 am
Infomercials
4:30 am
Local Programming

BEAUT
25.8
Gabrielle's Guide to Great Skin
9:00 pm
Beauty Trends
10:00 pm
Beauty We Love
11:00 pm
AM Style with Leah Williams
12:00 am
Beauty We Love
2:00 am
  movie   Jane & Payne
3:00 am
Local Programming

ONTV4U
25.9
 The Coin Vault
6:00 pm
Local Programming

THE U
26.1
2 Broke Girls
And the Minor Problem9:00 pm
2 Broke Girls
And the Extra Work9:30 pm
Seinfeld
The Contest10:00 pm
Seinfeld
The Dinner Party10:30 pm
Funny You Should Ask
03-28-201911:00 pm
Rules of Engagement
The Surrogate11:30 pm
The Game
The Championship Game Episode12:00 am
Live PD: Police Patrol
Live PD: Police Patrol #12112:30 am
How I Met Your Mother
Ted Mosby, Architect1:00 am
How I Met Your Mother
Band or DJ?1:30 am
Paid Programming
2:00 am
RightThisMinute
2:30 am
Impractical Jokers
Joker vs. Joker3:00 am
Supreme Justice With Judge Karen
Sharing Isn't Caring; Crude Car Correction3:30 am
Justice With Judge Mablean
Steamy Eviction; Not So Merry Christmas4:00 am
The Verdict With Judge Hatchett
Not So Safe; Not Perfect Resemblance4:30 am
Local Programming

UTOOHD
26.2
Pawn Stars
Trail Breaker9:00 pm
Pawn Stars
Pezzed Off9:30 pm
Impractical Jokers
Panty Raid10:00 pm
Dr. Phil
10:30 pm
  new   True Crime Files
Co-Ed Confidential11:30 pm
The Verdict With Judge Hatchett
No Kids in the House; Driver's Remorse12:30 am
  new   Cityline With Tracy Moore
07-15-20191:00 am
Paid Programming
2:00 am
Just for Laughs Gags
Supergags!2:30 am
Paid Programming
3:00 am
Justice for All With Cristina Perez
You Stole My Sugar; Sparks In My Home3:30 am
Paid Programming
4:00 am
Paid Programming
4:30 am
Local Programming

ME-TV
26.3
Hogan's Heroes
That's No Lady, That's My Spy9:00 pm
Hogan's Heroes
To Russia Without Love9:30 pm
The Carol Burnett Show
Steve Lawrence, Julie Budd, Durward Kirby10:00 pm
Perry Mason
The Case of the Thermal Thief10:30 pm
The Twilight Zone
The World Next Door11:30 pm
Alfred Hitchcock Presents
The Last Escape12:00 am
Alfred Hitchcock Presents
The Greatest Monster of Them All12:30 am
Mannix
The Mouse That Died1:00 am
Cannon
Daddy's Little Girl2:00 am
77 Sunset Strip
Collector's Item3:00 am
Night Gallery
Keep in Touch - We'll Think of Something4:00 am
The Facts of Life
Pretty Babies4:30 am
Local Programming

METOO
26.4
Star Trek: Deep Space Nine
9:00 pm
Star Trek: Voyager
10:00 pm
Star Trek: Enterprise
11:00 pm
NYPD Blue
12:00 am
NYPD Blue
1:00 am
Xena: Warrior Princess
2:00 am
Hercules: The Legendary Journeys
3:00 am
Cheyenne
4:00 am
Local Programming

BNCE
26.5
  movie   Blue Streak
9:00 pm
In the Cut
The Honeymooners11:00 pm
In the Cut
Monster In Law11:30 pm
  movie   Love & Basketball
12:00 am
Scandal
Where's the Black Lady?3:00 am
The Wendy Williams Show
4:00 am
Local Programming

DECADES
26.6
The Best of the Ed Sullivan Show
Richard Pryor, Gwen Verdon, Mamas and the Papas, and More9:00 pm
The Best of the Ed Sullivan Show
George Carlin, Diahann Carroll, and More9:30 pm
The Lost Honeymooners
I Remember Mau Au (Part 2)10:00 pm
Abbott and Costello
Public Enemies10:30 pm
Dark Shadows
January 2, 196811:00 pm
Sledge Hammer!
To Live and Die on TV11:30 pm
Brooklyn Bridge
Old Fools12:00 am
Hollywood Remembers
James Dean12:30 am
The Joan Rivers Show
1:00 am
Ripley's Believe It or Not!
2:00 am
Ripley's Believe It or Not!
2:30 am
Lancer
The Devil's Blessing3:00 am
One Step Beyond
Vision4:00 am
Gang Busters
The Old Trapper4:30 am
Local Programming

WLPD-LP
30
America Trends
9:00 pm
The Big Biz Show
10:00 pm
Fox Valley Today
10:30 pm
  sports   Sport Compact TV
11:00 pm
Pawn Stars
11:30 pm
America Trends
12:00 am
Shop LC
1:00 am
Local Programming

WLPD
30.1
America Trends
9:00 pm
The Big Biz Show
10:00 pm
Fox Valley Today
10:30 pm
  sports   Sport Compact TV
11:00 pm
Pawn Stars
11:30 pm
America Trends
12:00 am
Shop LC
1:00 am
Local Programming

WFLDDT
32.1
  new   FOX 32 News at Nine
9:00 pm
Modern Family
Ringmaster Keifth10:00 pm
The Big Bang Theory
The Tenure Turbulence10:30 pm
  new   TMZ
07-15-201911:00 pm
  new   Extra
07-15-201911:30 pm
FOX 32 News at Nine
12:00 am
Paid Programming
1:00 am
Paid Programming
1:30 am
Paid Programming
2:00 am
Paid Programming
2:30 am
Paid Programming
3:00 am
  new   TMZ
07-15-20193:30 am
  new   Good Day Chicago at 4A
4:00 am
  new   Good Day Chicago at 430A
4:30 am
Local Programming

Movie
32.2
  movie    A Soldier's Story
7:00 pm
  movie   Donnie Brasco
9:30 pm
  movie   Breakout
12:30 am
  movie   No Good Deed
3:00 am
Local Programming

BUZZR
32.3
Press Your Luck
9:00 pm
Match Game
9:30 pm
Password Plus
10:00 pm
Supermarket Sweep
10:30 pm
Supermarket Sweep
11:00 pm
Card Sharks
11:30 pm
Press Your Luck
12:00 am
Match Game
12:30 am
Family Feud
1:00 am
Family Feud
1:30 am
Family Feud
2:00 am
Family Feud
2:30 am
Match Game
3:00 am
Match Game
3:30 am
Match Game
4:00 am
Match Game
4:30 am
Local Programming

LIGHT
32.4
  movie   Great Expectations
9:00 pm
Flipper
Teamwork11:30 pm
Paid Programming
12:00 am
Paid Programming
12:30 am
Paid Programming
1:00 am
Paid Programming
1:30 am
Paid Programming
2:00 am
Paid Programming
2:30 am
Paid Programming
3:00 am
Paid Programming
3:30 am
Paid Programming
4:00 am
Paid Programming
4:30 am
Local Programming

MCTV
34
Pol News
9:00 pm
Movie Showcase
10:00 pm
The Balancing Act
12:00 am
The Balancing Act
12:30 am
Real Green
1:00 am
Coffee With America
1:30 am
Movie Showcase
2:00 am
Shepherd's Chapel
4:00 am
Local Programming

WEDE-CD
34.1
Pol News
9:00 pm
Movie Showcase
10:00 pm
The Balancing Act
12:00 am
The Balancing Act
12:30 am
Real Green
1:00 am
Coffee With America
1:30 am
Movie Showcase
2:00 am
Shepherd's Chapel
4:00 am
Local Programming

WEDE-CD2
34.2
Murdoch Mysteries
9:00 pm
Da Vinci's Inquest
10:00 pm
Cold Squad
11:00 pm
Disasters of the Century
12:00 am
Paid Programming
1:00 am
Paid Programming
1:30 am
Paid Programming
2:00 am
Paid Programming
2:30 am
Paid Programming
3:00 am
Paid Programming
3:30 am
Paid Programming
4:00 am
Paid Programming
4:30 am
Local Programming

WWTO-DT
35.1
BillyGraham.TV
9:00 pm
GregLaurie.TV
9:30 pm
Praise
10:00 pm
Joel Osteen
11:00 pm
Manna-Fest With Perry Stone
11:30 pm
Strengths Based Marriage
12:00 am
  new   Perry Stone: Breaking the Jewish Code
12:30 am
Drive Thru History: The Gospels
1:00 am
John Gray World
1:30 am
Praise
2:00 am
Lost Biblical Treasures: Has the Holy Grail Been Found?
3:00 am
Joy in Our Town
4:00 am
Steven Furtick
4:30 am
Local Programming

WWTO2
35.2
Brian Houston @ Hillsong TV
9:00 pm
Hillsong Church Special Guests
9:30 pm
Hillsong Teaching With Carl Lentz
10:00 pm
Best of Hillsong Conference
10:30 pm
Hillsong Teaching with Ben Houston
11:30 pm
Enjoying Everyday Life with Joyce Meyer
12:00 am
Fresh Life
12:30 am
Hillsong Conference
1:00 am
Brian Houston @ Hillsong TV
2:00 am
Colour Conference: Main Stage
2:30 am
Sex, Love & Relationships
3:30 am
Now with Natalie
4:00 am
  new   Now with Natalie Unpacked
4:30 am
Local Programming

WWTODT3
35.3
Travel the Road
9:00 pm
Global Ventures
9:30 pm
Seriously!? With Ashton Parsley
10:00 pm
Real Girls, Real Life
10:30 pm
Jeni
11:00 pm
Radical Makeovers
11:30 pm
Music Videos
12:00 am
Planetshakers
1:30 am
TX10
2:00 am
Flat Out TV
3:00 am
Grown & Saved TV
3:30 am
Real Videos
4:00 am
Next
4:30 am
Local Programming

WWTOE
35.4
Otoniel Font
9:00 pm
Venga Tu Reino
9:30 pm
Aquí entre nos
10:00 pm
Él puede hacerlo de nuevo
11:00 pm
Justo a tiempo
11:30 pm
Vida de fe
12:00 am
Casa de Dios
12:30 am
Todo es posible
1:00 am
Un tiempo de esperanza
1:30 am
Ríos de vida
2:00 am
El show de la fe
2:30 am
Vida nueva para el mundo
3:00 am
Dios T.V.
4:00 am
Música Enlace
4:30 am
Local Programming

WWTOS
35.5
Somebody Loves You with Raul Ries
9:00 pm
New Beginnings
9:30 pm
Faith Alive
10:00 pm
Real
10:30 pm
Winning with Deborah Pegues
11:00 pm
The Supernatural Now
11:30 pm
Present Truth
12:00 am
Anne Gimenez Ministries
12:30 am
Freedom
1:00 am
Planetshakers
1:30 am
The Dynamic Life
2:00 am
Rally TV
2:30 am
Esencia
3:00 am
Raising The Standards
3:30 am
Encounter TV
4:00 am
The Livingway: Bill Moore
4:30 am
Local Programming

ION HD
38.1
Criminal Minds
Supply & Demand9:00 pm
Criminal Minds
It Takes a Village10:00 pm
Criminal Minds
Proof11:00 pm
Criminal Minds
Dorado Falls12:00 am
Criminal Minds
Painless1:00 am
Paid Programming
2:00 am
Paid Programming
2:30 am
Inspiration Today Camp Meeting
3:00 am
Local Programming

WCPX-DT2
38.2
Rescue Heroes
Twister9:00 pm
Rescue Heroes
Electrical Storm9:30 pm
Pet Alien
The Alien Who Invaded the Taffy Shop/Hammy of Earth10:00 pm
Pet Alien
When Clinton Ruled the World/Beware of the Crack10:30 pm
Sidekick
Circus Jerkus; Aunty Maim11:00 pm
Sidekick
The Heartbreak Golly Gee Kid; App-y Days11:30 pm
Paid Programming
12:00 am
Paid Programming
12:30 am
Paid Programming
1:00 am
Paid Programming
1:30 am
Paid Programming
2:00 am
Paid Programming
2:30 am
Paid Programming
3:00 am
Paid Programming
3:30 am
Paid Programming
4:00 am
Paid Programming
4:30 am
Local Programming

KTPX
38.3
The Listener
The Taking9:00 pm
The Listener
Rogues' Gallery10:00 pm
The Listener
She Sells Sanctuary11:00 pm
Paid Programming
12:00 am
Paid Programming
12:30 am
Paid Programming
1:00 am
Paid Programming
1:30 am
Paid Programming
2:00 am
Paid Programming
2:30 am
Paid Programming
3:00 am
Paid Programming
3:30 am
Paid Programming
4:00 am
Paid Programming
4:30 am
Local Programming

SHOP
38.4
Paid Programming
9:00 pm
Paid Programming
9:30 pm
Paid Programming
10:00 pm
Paid Programming
10:30 pm
Paid Programming
11:00 pm
Paid Programming
11:30 pm
Paid Programming
12:00 am
Paid Programming
12:30 am
Paid Programming
1:00 am
Paid Programming
1:30 am
Paid Programming
2:00 am
Paid Programming
2:30 am
Paid Programming
3:00 am
Paid Programming
3:30 am
Paid Programming
4:00 am
Paid Programming
4:30 am
Local Programming

QVC
38.5
Logo by Lori Goldstein
9:00 pm
Toni Brattin Hair Fabulous - Wigs & Hairpieces
11:00 pm
Linea by Louis Dell'Olio
12:00 am
Denim & Co.
1:00 am
Beauty Hit List
2:00 am
Quacker Factory by Jeanne Bice
3:00 am
Facets of Diamonique Jewelry 
4:00 am

HSN
38.6
Carol's Daughter Beauty
9:00 pm
  new   Crafter's Companion
10:00 pm
Paper Crafting Featuring Cricut
11:00 pm
Anna Griffin Elegant Paper Crafting
12:00 am
Paper Crafting Featuring Cricut
1:00 am
Paper Crafting Featuring Cricut
2:00 am
Paper Crafting Featuring Cricut
3:00 am
Paper Crafting Featuring Cricut
4:00 am
Local Programming

WESV
40.1
Alarma TV
9:00 pm
Noticiero cierre de edición
9:30 pm
LOL
10:00 pm
Secretos
10:30 pm
Programación pagada
11:00 pm
Programación pagada
11:30 pm
Programación pagada
12:00 am
Programación pagada
12:30 am
Programación pagada
1:00 am
Programación pagada
1:30 am
Dra. Polo y OmegaXL
2:00 am
Programación pagada
2:30 am
Programación pagada
3:00 am
Programación pagada
3:30 am
Programación pagada
4:00 am
Programación pagada
4:30 am
Local Programming

WESV
40.2
 Local Programming
1:00 am
Local Programming

WSNS
44.1
  new   La Reina del Sur
9:00 pm
  new   Noticiero Telemundo Chicago a las 10pm
10:00 pm
  new   Titulares y Más
10:35 pm
Betty en NY
11:00 pm
La Reina del Sur
12:00 am
Programación pagada
1:00 am
Programación pagada
1:30 am
Programación pagada
2:00 am
Programación pagada
2:30 am
Programación pagada
3:00 am
Programación pagada
3:30 am
Programación pagada
4:00 am
Programación pagada
4:30 am
Local Programming

WSNSD
44.2
  movie    Van Helsing
7:00 pm
Law & order
10:00 pm
The Unit
11:00 pm
Programación pagada
12:00 am
He-Man
12:30 am
Funniest Pets and People
1:00 am
Funniest Pets and People
1:30 am
Law & order
2:00 am
American Gladiators
3:00 am
Programación pagada
4:00 am
Programación pagada
4:30 am
Local Programming

WMEU
48.1
Pawn Stars
Trail Breaker9:00 pm
Pawn Stars
Pezzed Off9:30 pm
Impractical Jokers
Panty Raid10:00 pm
Dr. Phil
10:30 pm
  new   True Crime Files
Co-Ed Confidential11:30 pm
The Verdict With Judge Hatchett
No Kids in the House; Driver's Remorse12:30 am
  new   Cityline With Tracy Moore
07-15-20191:00 am
Paid Programming
2:00 am
Just for Laughs Gags
Supergags!2:30 am
Paid Programming
3:00 am
Justice for All With Cristina Perez
You Stole My Sugar; Sparks In My Home3:30 am
Paid Programming
4:00 am
Paid Programming
4:30 am
Local Programming

WMEU
48.2
Profiler
Blue Highways9:00 pm
The Good Wife
Boom De Ya Da10:00 pm
The Good Wife
Je Ne Sais What?11:00 pm
The Division
Baby the Rain Must Fall12:00 am
Joan of Arcadia
Pilot1:00 am
Promised Land
Magic Gate2:00 am
Early Edition
Romancing the Throne3:00 am
Early Edition
Walk, Don't Run4:00 am
Local Programming

WMEU
48.3
Bull
Leave It All Behind9:00 pm
  new   CBS 2 News at 10PM
10:00 pm
The Late Show With Stephen Colbert
10:35 pm
The Late Late Show With James Corden
11:37 pm
Comics Unleashed With Byron Allen
Tess Drake; Shang; Alex thoma; Jimmie Walker12:37 am
CBS 2 News at 10PM
1:07 am
Paid Programming
1:42 am
Paid Programming
2:11 am
  new   CBS Overnight News
2:40 am
  new   CBS Morning News
4:00 am
CBS 2 Morning News 
4:30 am

DECADES
48.4
The Best of the Ed Sullivan Show
Richard Pryor, Gwen Verdon, Mamas and the Papas, and More9:00 pm
The Best of the Ed Sullivan Show
George Carlin, Diahann Carroll, and More9:30 pm
The Lost Honeymooners
I Remember Mau Au (Part 2)10:00 pm
Abbott and Costello
Public Enemies10:30 pm
Dark Shadows
January 2, 196811:00 pm
Sledge Hammer!
To Live and Die on TV11:30 pm
Brooklyn Bridge
Old Fools12:00 am
Hollywood Remembers
James Dean12:30 am
The Joan Rivers Show
1:00 am
Ripley's Believe It or Not!
2:00 am
Ripley's Believe It or Not!
2:30 am
Lancer
The Devil's Blessing3:00 am
One Step Beyond
Vision4:00 am
Gang Busters
The Old Trapper4:30 am
Local Programming

WPWRDT
50.1
Law & Order: Criminal Intent
Yesterday9:00 pm
Chicago P.D.
Homecoming10:00 pm
Law & Order: Criminal Intent
Maledictus11:00 pm
The Simpsons
Caper Chase12:00 am
Paid Programming
12:30 am
Paid Programming
1:00 am
Paid Programming
1:30 am
Paid Programming
2:00 am
Paid Programming
2:30 am
Paid Programming
3:00 am
Paid Programming
3:30 am
Page Six TV
07-16-20184:00 am
Paid Programming
4:30 am
Local Programming

ION
55
Criminal Minds
Supply & Demand9:00 pm
Criminal Minds
It Takes a Village10:00 pm
Criminal Minds
Proof11:00 pm
Criminal Minds
Dorado Falls12:00 am
Criminal Minds
Painless1:00 am
Paid Programming
2:00 am
Paid Programming
2:30 am
Inspiration Today Camp Meeting
3:00 am
Local Programming

ION HD
55.1
Criminal Minds
Supply & Demand9:00 pm
Criminal Minds
It Takes a Village10:00 pm
Criminal Minds
Proof11:00 pm
Criminal Minds
Dorado Falls12:00 am
Criminal Minds
Painless1:00 am
Paid Programming
2:00 am
Paid Programming
2:30 am
Inspiration Today Camp Meeting
3:00 am
Local Programming

qubo
55.2
Rescue Heroes
Twister9:00 pm
Rescue Heroes
Electrical Storm9:30 pm
Pet Alien
The Alien Who Invaded the Taffy Shop/Hammy of Earth10:00 pm
Pet Alien
When Clinton Ruled the World/Beware of the Crack10:30 pm
Sidekick
Circus Jerkus; Aunty Maim11:00 pm
Sidekick
The Heartbreak Golly Gee Kid; App-y Days11:30 pm
Paid Programming
12:00 am
Paid Programming
12:30 am
Paid Programming
1:00 am
Paid Programming
1:30 am
Paid Programming
2:00 am
Paid Programming
2:30 am
Paid Programming
3:00 am
Paid Programming
3:30 am
Paid Programming
4:00 am
Paid Programming
4:30 am
Local Programming

WPXEDT3
55.3
The Listener
The Taking9:00 pm
The Listener
Rogues' Gallery10:00 pm
The Listener
She Sells Sanctuary11:00 pm
Paid Programming
12:00 am
Paid Programming
12:30 am
Paid Programming
1:00 am
Paid Programming
1:30 am
Paid Programming
2:00 am
Paid Programming
2:30 am
Paid Programming
3:00 am
Paid Programming
3:30 am
Paid Programming
4:00 am
Paid Programming
4:30 am
Local Programming

SHOP
55.4
Paid Programming
9:00 pm
Paid Programming
9:30 pm
Paid Programming
10:00 pm
Paid Programming
10:30 pm
Paid Programming
11:00 pm
Paid Programming
11:30 pm
Paid Programming
12:00 am
Paid Programming
12:30 am
Paid Programming
1:00 am
Paid Programming
1:30 am
Paid Programming
2:00 am
Paid Programming
2:30 am
Paid Programming
3:00 am
Paid Programming
3:30 am
Paid Programming
4:00 am
Paid Programming
4:30 am
Local Programming

QVC
55.5
Logo by Lori Goldstein
9:00 pm
Toni Brattin Hair Fabulous - Wigs & Hairpieces
11:00 pm
Linea by Louis Dell'Olio
12:00 am
Denim & Co.
1:00 am
Beauty Hit List
2:00 am
Quacker Factory by Jeanne Bice
3:00 am
Facets of Diamonique Jewelry 
4:00 am

WYINDT1
56.1
Unforgotten on Masterpiece
Season 3, Episode 49:00 pm
  new   Nightly Business Report
10:00 pm
NHK Newsline
10:30 pm
  movie   An American Home
11:00 pm
  new   Democracy Now!
12:00 am
Antiques Roadshow
Vintage Houston1:00 am
Rhythm of the Dance
2:00 am
Remote Control Retirement Riches With Adiel Gorel
3:30 am
Local Programming

NHKW
56.2
Local Programming J-Trip Plan
9:30 pm
Local Programming Medical Frontiers
10:30 pm
  new   Newsline Asia 24
11:00 pm
Grand Sumo Highlights
11:30 pm
  new   Newsline Asia 24
12:00 am
Journeys in Japan
12:30 am
Local Programming Imagine-nation
1:30 am
Local Programming Document 72 Hours
2:30 am
Local Programming Grand Sumo Highlights
3:30 am
Local Programming Medical Frontiers
4:30 am
Local Programming

DAYSTAR
57.1
Jesse Duplantis
9:00 pm
Ron Carpenter
9:30 pm
Kenneth W. Hagin
10:00 pm
Kenneth Copeland
10:30 pm
Life Today
11:00 pm
Enjoying Everyday Life with Joyce Meyer
11:30 pm
Marcus & Joni
12:00 am
Joni Table Talk
1:00 am
Reflections
1:30 am
Sid Roth It's Supernatural
2:00 am
Reflections
2:30 am
Reflections
3:30 am
Joseph Prince
4:30 am
Local Programming

WXFT-DT
60.1
  new   Noticiero Univisión: Edición nocturna
9:00 pm
Vecinos
9:30 pm
Blue Demon
10:00 pm
Laura
11:00 pm
Nosotros los guapos
12:00 am
Nosotros los guapos
12:30 am
El chavo
1:00 am
Dra. Polo y OmegaXL
2:00 am
Dra. Polo y OmegaXL
2:30 am
Dra. Ana María Polo - Secretos De Salud
3:00 am
Programación pagada
3:30 am
Programación pagada
4:00 am
Local Programming

WXFT2
60.2
Forensic Files
9:00 pm
Forensic Files
9:30 pm
The FBI Files
10:00 pm
The FBI Files
11:00 pm
Unsolved Mysteries
12:00 am
Scandal
1:00 am
Corrupt Crimes
2:00 am
Corrupt Crimes
2:30 am
Corrupt Crimes
3:00 am
Corrupt Crimes
3:30 am
LAPD: Life on the Beat
4:00 am
LAPD: Life on the Beat
4:30 am
Local Programming

QUEST
60.3
Backroad Bounty
Vintage Old School9:00 pm
Backroad Bounty
Digger's Delight10:00 pm
Auction Kings
Jackie Robinson Memorabilia; 1875 NYC Map11:00 pm
Auction Kings
Yankee Stadium Ticket Light; Vintage Watch Collection11:30 pm
Most Daring
Madness & Mayhem 212:00 am
Life After People
Outbreak1:00 am
The Lost Evidence
Pearl Harbor2:00 am
IRT Deadliest Roads
Facing Fears3:00 am
Auction Kings
Jackie Robinson Memorabilia; 1875 NYC Map4:00 am
Auction Kings
Yankee Stadium Ticket Light; Vintage Watch Collection4:30 am
Local Programming

WCHU
61
Al extremo clásico
9:00 pm
Hechos Meridiano
10:00 pm
Difícil de creer
10:30 pm
Ya Cayó Renovado
11:00 pm
Al Extremo
12:00 am
Ventaneando
1:00 am
Venga la alegría 
2:00 am

WCHU
61.1
Al extremo clásico
9:00 pm
Hechos Meridiano
10:00 pm
Difícil de creer
10:30 pm
Ya Cayó Renovado
11:00 pm
Al Extremo
12:00 am
Ventaneando
1:00 am
Venga la alegría 
2:00 am

CCTV
61.2
China News
9:00 pm
Focus Today
9:30 pm
Chinese Medicine
10:00 pm
Discoveries
10:45 pm
Reader
11:25 pm
Local Programming Across the Strait
1:00 am
International Depth
1:30 am
On the Way
2:15 am
Cartoon City
3:15 am
China News
4:00 am
Local Programming

CCTV9
61.3
The Link
9:00 pm
Culture Express
9:30 pm
China 24
10:15 pm
Africa Live
11:00 pm
Global Business
12:00 am
The World Today
1:00 am
Dialogue With Yang Rui
1:30 am
World Insight With Tian Wei
2:15 am
Global Business
3:00 am
The Point With Liu Xin
3:30 am
Americas Now
4:15 am
Local Programming

JEWEL
61.4
  new   Bella Luce Jewelry Sale & Clearance
9:00 pm
  new   Gemstone Jewelry Sale and Clearance
11:00 pm
  new   Affordable Jewelry Luxuries Sale and Clearance
1:00 am
  new   Precious World of Pearls Jewelry
3:00 am
Local Programming

WJYS-DT
62.1
Blakeman Ministries
9:00 pm
Wonderen Vandaag
9:30 pm
Monument of Faith
10:00 pm
Paid Programming
10:30 pm
Pol News
11:00 pm
Paid Programming
12:00 am
Paid Programming
12:30 am
Paid Programming
1:00 am
Paid Programming
1:30 am
The Jim Bakker Show
2:00 am
Jimmy Wilson Ministries
3:00 am
Shepherd's Chapel
4:00 am
Local Programming

STAD
62.2
  sports   The Sauce & Shram Show
Sports and Pop Culture9:00 pm
  sports   American Ultimate Disc League: All-Star Game
All-Star Game10:00 pm
  sports   The Sauce & Shram Show
Sports and Pop Culture12:00 am
  sports   #InsideTheAssociation
Hoops Storylines & Headlines1:00 am
  sports   #InsideTheAssociation
Hoops Storylines & Headlines1:30 am
  sports   The Sauce & Shram Show
Sports and Pop Culture2:00 am
  sports   Emerge
Inside High School & College Sports3:00 am
Paid Programming
4:00 am
Paid Programming
4:30 am
Local Programming

CHARGE
62.3
Walker, Texas Ranger
Blown Apart9:00 pm
Walker, Texas Ranger
Deep Cover10:00 pm
La Femme Nikita
All the World's a Stage11:00 pm
La Femme Nikita
The Man Behind the Curtain12:00 am
  movie   Boot Camp
1:00 am
Paid Programming
3:00 am
Paid Programming
3:30 am
Paid Programming
4:00 am
Paid Programming
4:30 am
Local Programming

PRISM2
62.4
 Music City Tonight
8:00 pm
Country Music Rewind
9:30 pm
Country Music Today
11:00 pm
3rd Shift
12:00 am
Local Programming

WJYSDT10
62.10
Pol News
9:00 pm
Movie Showcase
10:00 pm
The Balancing Act
12:00 am
The Balancing Act
12:30 am
Real Green
1:00 am
Coffee With America
1:30 am
Movie Showcase
2:00 am
Shepherd's Chapel
4:00 am
Local Programming

Prism3
62.5
Logo by Lori Goldstein
9:00 pm
Toni Brattin Hair Fabulous - Wigs & Hairpieces
11:00 pm
Linea by Louis Dell'Olio
12:00 am
Denim & Co.
1:00 am
Beauty Hit List
2:00 am
Quacker Factory by Jeanne Bice
3:00 am
Facets of Diamonique Jewelry 
4:00 am

MCTV
62.6
Pol News
9:00 pm
Movie Showcase
10:00 pm
The Balancing Act
12:00 am
The Balancing Act
12:30 am
Real Green
1:00 am
Coffee With America
1:30 am
Movie Showcase
2:00 am
Shepherd's Chapel
4:00 am
Local Programming

MCTV
62.7
  new   Bella Luce Jewelry Sale & Clearance
9:00 pm
  new   Gemstone Jewelry Sale and Clearance
11:00 pm
  new   Affordable Jewelry Luxuries Sale and Clearance
1:00 am
  new   Precious World of Pearls Jewelry
3:00 am
Local Programming

Evine Live
62.8
Invicta Watches
9:00 pm
Luxury Artisan Jewelry by Samuel B.
10:00 pm
Luxury Artisan Jewelry by Samuel B.
11:00 pm
Around the Kitchen
12:00 am
Consult Beaute & Health
1:00 am
Shop the Best of Evine
2:00 am
Shop the Best of Evine
3:00 am
Shop the Best of Evine
4:00 am
Local Programming

WJYSDT9
62.9
Carol's Daughter Beauty
9:00 pm
  new   Crafter's Companion
10:00 pm
Paper Crafting Featuring Cricut
11:00 pm
Anna Griffin Elegant Paper Crafting
12:00 am
Paper Crafting Featuring Cricut
1:00 am
Paper Crafting Featuring Cricut
2:00 am
Paper Crafting Featuring Cricut
3:00 am
Paper Crafting Featuring Cricut
4:00 am
Local Programming

WGBO-DT
66.1
Por amar sin ley
9:00 pm
Noticias Univisión 66: Edición nocturna
10:00 pm
Univisión
10:35 pm
  sports   Contacto deportivo
11:00 pm
Soy tu dueña
12:00 am
Sin tu mirada
1:00 am
Programación pagada
2:00 am
Dra. Polo y OmegaXL
2:30 am
El gordo y la flaca
3:00 am
Primer impacto extra
4:00 am
Noticiero Univisión: Edición nocturna
4:30 am
Local Programming

WGBO
66.2
Home Improvement
Back in the Saddle Shoes Again9:00 pm
Home Improvement
Don't Tell Momma9:30 pm
According to Jim
No Crime, but Punishment10:00 pm
According to Jim
The Baby10:30 pm
That '70s Show
Prank Day11:00 pm
That '70s Show
Eric's Corvette Caper11:30 pm
That '70s Show
Hyde's Birthday12:00 am
That '70s Show
That '70s Musical12:30 am
3rd Rock from the Sun
Sensitive Dick1:00 am
3rd Rock from the Sun
Will Work for Dick1:30 am
3rd Rock from the Sun
15 Minutes of Dick2:00 am
3rd Rock from the Sun
Dick and the Single Girl2:30 am
  movie   Police Academy 3: Back in Training
3:00 am
Local Programming

WGBODT3
66.3
Sanford and Son
Fred Sanford Has a Baby9:00 pm
Sanford and Son
The TV Addict9:30 pm
Sanford and Son
LaMont in Love10:00 pm
Sanford and Son
The Escort10:30 pm
Good Times
Florida Flips11:00 pm
Good Times
Crosstown Buses Run All Day, Doodah, Doodah11:30 pm
Married...With Children
'Til Death Do Us Part12:00 am
Married...With Children
'Tis Time to Smell the Roses12:30 am
Married...With Children
The Old Insurance Dodge1:00 am
Married...With Children
Wedding Repercussions1:30 am
Married...With Children
The Proposition2:00 am
Married...With Children
A Tisket, a Tasket, Can Peggy Make a Basket?2:30 am
Designing Women
Full Moon3:00 am
Designing Women
Mr. Meal Ticket3:30 am
Good Times
Cleatus4:00 am
Good Times
The Family Tree4:30 am
Local Programming

JN
66.4
Murder She Solved
9:00 pm
Dog the Bounty Hunter
10:00 pm
Dog the Bounty Hunter
10:30 pm
Killer Kids
11:00 pm
I Killed My BFF
12:00 am
I Killed My BFF
1:00 am
Paid Programming
2:00 am
Paid Programming
2:30 am
Paid Programming
3:00 am
Paid Programming
3:30 am
The Real NCIS
4:00 am
Local Programming

WGBO
66.5
  movie   Copper Canyon
9:00 pm
  movie   Quantrill's Raiders
11:00 pm
  movie   The Big Trees
12:30 am
Zane Grey Theatre
Storm Over Eden2:30 am
Zane Grey Theatre
The Scaffold3:00 am
Zane Grey Theatre
Trail to Nowhere3:30 am
Zane Grey Theatre
Homecoming4:00 am
Zane Grey Theatre
The Accuser4:30 am
Local Programming



America's leading cord cutting resource now shows America's TV listings for this zip code! Easily watch what is on TV now and tonight with an antenna. In fact, every TV series and TV show you see here can be watched for free with a quality DTV antenna. Our TV schedule shows you what is on TV over the next 4 hours. NoCable provides show details and times for every local channel within the Chicago Area Channels - Broadcast TV viewing area. We are not affiliated with TVGuide.com