Antenna TV Guide Schedule

Hanna, IN 46340  

Change Date (now)   Register to Customize

                              4:00 pm               4:30 pm               5:00 pm               5:30 pm               6:00 pm               6:30 pm               7:00 pm               7:30 pm               8:00 pm               8:30 pm               9:00 pm               9:30 pm               10:00 pm               10:30 pm               11:00 pm               11:30 pm               12:00 am               

WBBM
2
  new   TBA
4:00 pm
  new   TBA
4:30 pm
CBS 2 News at 5pm
5:00 pm
  new   TBA
5:30 pm
  new   CBS 2 News at 6PM
6:00 pm
  new   ET Entertainment Tonight
02-26-20206:30 pm
  new   TBA
7:00 pm
  new   SEAL Team
Siege Protocol: Part 1; Siege Protocol: Part 28:01 pm
  new   CBS 2 News at 10PM
10:00 pm
The Late Show With Stephen Colbert
10:35 pm
The Late Late Show With James Corden
11:37 pm

WBBMDT
2.1
  new   TBA
4:00 pm
  new   TBA
4:30 pm
CBS 2 News at 5pm
5:00 pm
  new   TBA
5:30 pm
  new   CBS 2 News at 6PM
6:00 pm
  new   ET Entertainment Tonight
02-26-20206:30 pm
  new   TBA
7:00 pm
  new   SEAL Team
Siege Protocol: Part 1; Siege Protocol: Part 28:01 pm
  new   CBS 2 News at 10PM
10:00 pm
The Late Show With Stephen Colbert
10:35 pm
The Late Late Show With James Corden
11:37 pm

WBBM-LD
2.11
  new   TBA
4:00 pm
  new   TBA
4:30 pm
CBS 2 News at 5pm
5:00 pm
  new   TBA
5:30 pm
  new   CBS 2 News at 6PM
6:00 pm
  new   ET Entertainment Tonight
02-26-20206:30 pm
  new   TBA
7:00 pm
  new   SEAL Team
Siege Protocol: Part 1; Siege Protocol: Part 28:01 pm
  new   CBS 2 News at 10PM
10:00 pm
The Late Show With Stephen Colbert
10:35 pm
The Late Late Show With James Corden
11:37 pm

WBBM-LD
2.12
Cagney & Lacey
Hotline4:00 pm
The Closer
Batter Up5:00 pm
The Closer
Good Housekeeping6:00 pm
Ghost Whisperer
Ball and Chain7:00 pm
Ghost Whisperer
Life on the Line8:00 pm
In Plain Sight
Stan by Me9:00 pm
The Good Wife
Runnin' With the Devil10:00 pm
Strong Medicine
History11:00 pm
Profiler 
Random Acts12:00 am

DECADES
2.2
Cagney & Lacey
Hotline4:00 pm
The Closer
Batter Up5:00 pm
The Closer
Good Housekeeping6:00 pm
Ghost Whisperer
Ball and Chain7:00 pm
Ghost Whisperer
Life on the Line8:00 pm
In Plain Sight
Stan by Me9:00 pm
The Good Wife
Runnin' With the Devil10:00 pm
Strong Medicine
History11:00 pm
Profiler 
Random Acts12:00 am

WBBM3
2.3
Escape to the Country
Lincolnshire4:00 pm
Cityline With Tracy Moore
01-30-20195:00 pm
Local Programming Flip This House
Brian the Bargain Hunter7:00 pm
Sell This House!
Chagrin Falls, OH8:00 pm
Sell This House!
Cleveland, OH8:30 pm
Design Inc.
Didem's Kitchen9:00 pm
Room Service
Sleek Cuisine9:30 pm
Escape to the Country
Sussex10:00 pm
Never Fear Power Outages
11:00 pm
U-Box by U-Haul moving and storage containers provide a convenient, flexibl...
11:30 pm
The Martha Stewart Show 
Actor Peter Krause12:00 am

WWMTDT
3.1
  new   Newschannel 3 Live at 5pm
4:00 pm
  new   Newschannel 3 Live at 5:30pm
4:30 pm
  new   Newschannel 3 Live at 6pm
5:00 pm
  new   TBA
5:30 pm
  new   Wheel of Fortune
National Parks - Day 36:00 pm
  new   Jeopardy!
02-26-20206:30 pm
  new   TBA
7:00 pm
  new   SEAL Team
Siege Protocol: Part 1; Siege Protocol: Part 28:01 pm
  new   Newschannel 3 Live at 11
10:00 pm
The Late Show With Stephen Colbert
10:35 pm
The Late Late Show With James Corden
11:37 pm

CW7HD
3.2
2 Broke Girls
And the Two Openings (Part Two)4:00 pm
2 Broke Girls
And the Reality Problem4:30 pm
Last Man Standing
Animal Wrongs5:00 pm
Last Man Standing
Wherefore Art Thou, Mike Baxter5:30 pm
The Big Bang Theory
The Communication Deterioration6:00 pm
The Big Bang Theory
The Thespian Catalyst6:30 pm
  new   Riverdale
Chapter Seventy-One: How to Get Away With Murder7:00 pm
  new   Nancy Drew
The Sign of the Uninvited Guest8:00 pm
Newschannel 3 at 10 on the CW7
9:00 pm
Jeopardy!
9:30 pm
America Says
Team Free Stuff vs. The Sandvigs10:00 pm
25 Words or Less
10:30 pm
Family Guy
Girl, Internetted11:00 pm
Bob's Burgers
Speakeasy Rider11:30 pm
Caught in Providence
10-31-201912:00 am

COMET
3.3
  movie    Beowulf
3:00 pm
Babylon 5
A Voice in the Wilderness5:00 pm
Babylon 5
Babylon Squared6:00 pm
Stargate SG-1
The Warrior7:00 pm
Stargate SG-1
Menace8:00 pm
Stargate SG-1
The Sentinel9:00 pm
The Outer Limits
Nightmare10:00 pm
The Outer Limits
Promised Land11:00 pm
The Outer Limits 
Balance of Nature12:00 am

WTMJ
4.1
  new   Today's TMJ4 News Live at 4:00
4:00 pm
  new   Today's TMJ4 News Live at 4:30
4:30 pm
  new   Today's TMJ4 News Live at 5:00
5:00 pm
  new   TBA
5:30 pm
  new   Today's TMJ4 News Live at 6:00
6:00 pm
The Now Milwaukee
6:30 pm
  new   TBA
7:00 pm
  new   TBA
8:00 pm
  new   TBA
9:03 pm
  new   Today's TMJ4 News Live at 10:00
10:00 pm
The Tonight Show Starring Jimmy Fallon
10:34 pm
Late Night With Seth Meyers
11:37 pm

LAFF
4.2
That '70s Show
Hyde's Christmas Rager4:00 pm
That '70s Show
Ice Shack4:30 pm
According to Jim
Andy's Girlfriend5:00 pm
According to Jim
An According to Jiminy Christmas5:30 pm
According to Jim
Bad Word6:00 pm
According to Jim
Model Behavior6:30 pm
According to Jim
The Money7:00 pm
According to Jim
Blowup7:30 pm
Home Improvement
Young at Heart8:00 pm
Home Improvement
Love's Labor Lost8:30 pm
Home Improvement
Love's Labor Lost9:00 pm
Home Improvement
Neighbors9:30 pm
According to Jim
Racquetball10:00 pm
According to Jim
Under Pressure10:30 pm
That '70s Show
Who Wants It More11:00 pm
That '70s Show
Fez Gets the Girl11:30 pm
That '70s Show
Dine and Dash12:00 am

WTMJDT3
4.3
Crime Watch Daily With Chris Hansen
4:00 pm
Forensic Files
Ghost in the Machine5:00 pm
Forensic Files
Frozen in Time5:30 pm
Forensic Files
As Fault6:00 pm
Forensic Files
Room With a View6:30 pm
The First 48
Last Fare7:00 pm
The First 48
Winter Games8:00 pm
The First 48
Last Ride; Trailer Trap9:00 pm
Monstresses
Elizabeth Reynolds & Linda Henning10:00 pm
Crime Watch Daily With Chris Hansen
D.C. Murder Mystery; Eaten by Alligators11:00 pm
Unsolved Mysteries 
12:00 am

GRIT
4.4
Tales of Wells Fargo
The Dealer4:00 pm
Tales of Wells Fargo
Toll Road4:30 pm
  movie   The Guns of Fort Petticoat
5:00 pm
  movie   The Duel at Silver Creek
7:00 pm
  movie   The Texican
9:00 pm
  movie   The Wild and the Innocent 
11:00 pm

WTMJDT5
4.5
 Court TV Live
2:00 pm
Closing Arguments
5:00 pm
Closing Arguments
8:00 pm
  new   Corrupt Crimes
A Rich Young Killer11:00 pm
  new   Corrupt Crimes
An American Spy11:30 pm
  new   Corrupt Crimes
The Notorious Lobbyist12:00 am

WMAQHD
5.1
  new   NBC 5 News @4pm
4:00 pm
  new   NBC 5 News @5pm
5:00 pm
  new   TBA
5:30 pm
  new   NBC 5 News @6pm
6:00 pm
  new   Access Hollywood
02-26-20206:30 pm
  new   TBA
7:00 pm
  new   TBA
8:00 pm
  new   TBA
9:03 pm
  new   NBC 5 News @10PM
10:00 pm
The Tonight Show Starring Jimmy Fallon
10:34 pm
Late Night With Seth Meyers
11:37 pm

COZI
5.2
Little House on the Prairie
The Enchanted Cottage4:00 pm
Little House on the Prairie
Someone Please Love Me5:00 pm
The Munsters
Herman's Child Psychology6:00 pm
The Munsters
Herman, the Master Spy6:30 pm
Frasier
Give Him the Chair!7:00 pm
Frasier
Fortysomething7:30 pm
Roseanne
Morning Becomes Obnoxious8:00 pm
Roseanne
Ballroom Blitz8:30 pm
Roseanne
The Wedding9:00 pm
Roseanne
Heart and Soul9:30 pm
The Office
The Alliance10:00 pm
The Office
Basketball10:30 pm
The Nanny
Hurricane Fran11:00 pm
The Nanny
Danny's Dead and Who's Got the Will?11:30 pm
The Nanny
Kissing Cousins12:00 am

WITIDT
6.1
  new   Fox 6 News at 4
4:00 pm
  new   FOX 6 News at 5
5:00 pm
  new   FOX 6 News at 5:30
5:30 pm
  new   FOX 6 News at 6
6:00 pm
  new   TMZ
02-26-20206:30 pm
  new   The Masked Singer
Mask-Matics: Group B Playoffs7:00 pm
  new   LEGO Masters
Movie Genres8:01 pm
  new   FOX 6 News at 9
9:00 pm
  new   FOX 6 News at 10
10:00 pm
Seinfeld
The Calzone10:35 pm
Seinfeld
The Race11:05 pm
  new   Extra
02-26-202011:35 pm
Live PD: Police Patrol
Live PD: Police Patrol #25912:05 am

WITI2
6.2
227
House Number4:00 pm
Gimme a Break!
Grandma Fools Around4:30 pm
Benson
Thy Brother's Keeper5:00 pm
Barney Miller
Homicide5:30 pm
Archie Bunker's Place
Bunker Madness6:00 pm
Alice
My Dinner with Debbie6:30 pm
It's a Living
Eleven Angry Men and Dot7:00 pm
Three's Company
Strangers in the Night7:30 pm
Family Ties
Get Me to the Living Room on Time8:00 pm
Growing Pains
Confidentially Yours8:30 pm
Designing Women
There's Some Black People Coming to Dinner9:00 pm
Murphy Brown
Fax or Fiction9:30 pm
Johnny Carson
10:00 pm
Coach
Buzzy Money11:00 pm
NewsRadio
Office Feud11:30 pm
Becker
The 100th12:00 am

ABC7HD
7.1
  new   ABC 7 Eyewitness News @ 4P
4:00 pm
  new   ABC 7 Eyewitness News @ 5P
5:00 pm
  new   TBA
5:30 pm
  new   ABC 7 Eyewitness News @ 6P
6:00 pm
  new   Wheel of Fortune
National Parks - Day 36:30 pm
  new   The Goldbergs
Body Swap7:00 pm
The Goldbergs
WrestleMania7:30 pm
Modern Family
The Prescott8:00 pm
  new   TBA
8:31 pm
  new   Shark Tank: Greatest of All Time
9:00 pm
  new   ABC 7 Eyewitness News @ 10P
10:00 pm
Jimmy Kimmel Live!
10:35 pm
  new   Nightline
11:37 pm
  new   Windy City Live 
12:05 am

LIVEWELL
7.2
TBA
4:00 pm
TBA
4:30 pm
New Larry King Update: Credit Crisis?
5:00 pm
TBA
6:00 pm
TBA
6:30 pm
TBA
7:00 pm
TBA
7:30 pm
TBA
8:00 pm
TBA
8:30 pm
New Larry King Update: Credit Crisis?
9:00 pm
TBA
10:00 pm
TBA
10:30 pm
TBA
11:00 pm
TBA
11:30 pm
TBA
12:00 am

WGNHD
9.1
WGN Early Evening News
4:00 pm
WGN Evening News
5:00 pm
black-ish
Relatively Grown Man7:00 pm
black-ish
Fifty-Three Percent7:30 pm
Last Man Standing
Animal Wrongs8:00 pm
Last Man Standing
Wherefore Art Thou, Mike Baxter8:30 pm
WGN News at Nine
9:00 pm
WGN News at Ten
10:00 pm
  sports   GN Sports
10:30 pm
The Goldbergs
Crazy Calls11:00 pm
Two and a Half Men
Something Salty and Twisted11:30 pm
Two and a Half Men
That Special Tug12:00 am

Antenna
9.2
227
House Number4:00 pm
Gimme a Break!
Grandma Fools Around4:30 pm
Benson
Thy Brother's Keeper5:00 pm
Barney Miller
Homicide5:30 pm
Archie Bunker's Place
Bunker Madness6:00 pm
Alice
My Dinner with Debbie6:30 pm
It's a Living
Eleven Angry Men and Dot7:00 pm
Three's Company
Strangers in the Night7:30 pm
Family Ties
Get Me to the Living Room on Time8:00 pm
Growing Pains
Confidentially Yours8:30 pm
Designing Women
There's Some Black People Coming to Dinner9:00 pm
Murphy Brown
Fax or Fiction9:30 pm
Johnny Carson
10:00 pm
Coach
Buzzy Money11:00 pm
NewsRadio
Office Feud11:30 pm
Becker
The 100th12:00 am

Court TV
9.3
 Court TV Live
2:00 pm
Closing Arguments
5:00 pm
Closing Arguments
8:00 pm
  new   Corrupt Crimes
A Rich Young Killer11:00 pm
  new   Corrupt Crimes
An American Spy11:30 pm
  new   Corrupt Crimes
The Notorious Lobbyist12:00 am

TBD
9.4
FailFactory
4:00 pm
FailFactory
4:30 pm
Pranks Network After Dark
5:00 pm
Pranks Network After Dark
5:30 pm
FBE: Try Again
6:00 pm
FBE: Try Again
6:30 pm
FBE: React
7:00 pm
FBE: React
7:30 pm
  new   FBE: React
8:00 pm
  new   FBE: React
8:30 pm
  new   FBE: Try Again
9:00 pm
  new   FBE: People vs. Food
9:30 pm
Best of the Week
10:00 pm
Best of the Week
10:30 pm
Best of the Week
11:00 pm
Best of the Week
11:30 pm
FailFactory
12:00 am

WMVSH
10.1
Queen Elizabeth's Secret Agents
Episode 24:00 pm
Queen Elizabeth's Secret Agents
Episode 35:00 pm
  new   PBS NewsHour
02-26-20206:00 pm
Nature
Arctic Wolf Pack7:00 pm
  new   NOVA
Mysteries of Sleep8:00 pm
Expedition With Steve Backshall
Suriname: Lost World9:00 pm
Expedition With Steve Backshall
Mexico: Flooded Caves10:00 pm
10 Parks That Changed America
11:00 pm
Rick Steves' Europe
Venice: City of Dreams12:00 am

WMVS
10.11
Queen Elizabeth's Secret Agents
Episode 24:00 pm
Queen Elizabeth's Secret Agents
Episode 35:00 pm
  new   PBS NewsHour
02-26-20206:00 pm
Nature
Arctic Wolf Pack7:00 pm
  new   NOVA
Mysteries of Sleep8:00 pm
Expedition With Steve Backshall
Suriname: Lost World9:00 pm
Expedition With Steve Backshall
Mexico: Flooded Caves10:00 pm
10 Parks That Changed America
11:00 pm
Rick Steves' Europe
Venice: City of Dreams12:00 am

WMVS2
10.12
Burt Wolf: Travels & Traditions
Making a Restaurant, Part 14:00 pm
Samantha Brown's Places to Love
Naples and Paradise Coast of Florida4:30 pm
Rick Steves' Europe
Assisi and Italian Country Charm5:00 pm
Christopher Kimball's Milk Street Television
Amazing One-Layer Cakes5:30 pm
Jamie's Quick & Easy Food
Lamb Kofta; Broad Bean Salad; Alaska6:00 pm
Kevin Belton's New Orleans Celebrations
BBQ Fest6:30 pm
Julia Child: Cooking with Master Chefs
Jan Birnbaum and Lidia Bastianich7:00 pm
Christopher Kimball's Milk Street Television
Amazing One-Layer Cakes7:30 pm
Kevin Belton's New Orleans Celebrations
Etouffee Fest8:00 pm
New Orleans Cooking With Kevin Belton
Classic Creole8:30 pm
Burt Wolf: Travels & Traditions
Making a Restaurant, Part 19:00 pm
Samantha Brown's Places to Love
Naples and Paradise Coast of Florida9:30 pm
Rick Steves' Europe
Assisi and Italian Country Charm10:00 pm
The Best of The Joy of Painting
10:30 pm
Christopher Kimball's Milk Street Television
Amazing One-Layer Cakes11:00 pm
Julia Child: Cooking with Master Chefs
Jan Birnbaum and Lidia Bastianich11:30 pm
Jamie's Quick & Easy Food
Lamb Kofta; Broad Bean Salad; Alaska12:00 am

WMVS3
10.13
Let's Go Luna!
She is the Moon of Moons; Beats of Beijing4:00 pm
Nature Cat
Ocean Commotion - Part 24:30 pm
Wild Kratts
Hercules - The Giant Beetle5:00 pm
Wild Kratts
Seahorse Rodeo5:30 pm
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I Am Jackie Robinson; I Am Anna Pavlova6:00 pm
Molly of Denali
Welcome Home Balto; Snow Jam6:30 pm
Odd Squad
Train of Thoughts; Overdue!7:00 pm
Arthur
The Director's Cut; Crime and Consequences7:30 pm
Ready Jet Go!
Freebird; Sean's Robotic Arm8:00 pm
WordGirl
Tobey's Trick and Treats; Escape Wham8:30 pm
Sesame Street
Counting Critters9:00 pm
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
Friends Help Each Other; Daniel Helps O Tell a Story9:30 pm
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
Thank You, Granpere Tiger!; Neighborhood Thank You Day10:00 pm
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Plantastically Pink; Painting Pixie10:30 pm
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That!
Mind to Change; Curious Minds11:00 pm
Dinosaur Train
Carla Cretoxyrhina: Train Trouble11:30 pm
Let's Go Luna!
She is the Moon of Moons; Beats of Beijing12:00 am

WMVS2
10.2
Burt Wolf: Travels & Traditions
Making a Restaurant, Part 14:00 pm
Samantha Brown's Places to Love
Naples and Paradise Coast of Florida4:30 pm
Rick Steves' Europe
Assisi and Italian Country Charm5:00 pm
Christopher Kimball's Milk Street Television
Amazing One-Layer Cakes5:30 pm
Jamie's Quick & Easy Food
Lamb Kofta; Broad Bean Salad; Alaska6:00 pm
Kevin Belton's New Orleans Celebrations
BBQ Fest6:30 pm
Julia Child: Cooking with Master Chefs
Jan Birnbaum and Lidia Bastianich7:00 pm
Christopher Kimball's Milk Street Television
Amazing One-Layer Cakes7:30 pm
Kevin Belton's New Orleans Celebrations
Etouffee Fest8:00 pm
New Orleans Cooking With Kevin Belton
Classic Creole8:30 pm
Burt Wolf: Travels & Traditions
Making a Restaurant, Part 19:00 pm
Samantha Brown's Places to Love
Naples and Paradise Coast of Florida9:30 pm
Rick Steves' Europe
Assisi and Italian Country Charm10:00 pm
The Best of The Joy of Painting
10:30 pm
Christopher Kimball's Milk Street Television
Amazing One-Layer Cakes11:00 pm
Julia Child: Cooking with Master Chefs
Jan Birnbaum and Lidia Bastianich11:30 pm
Jamie's Quick & Easy Food
Lamb Kofta; Broad Bean Salad; Alaska12:00 am

WMVT3
10.3
Let's Go Luna!
She is the Moon of Moons; Beats of Beijing4:00 pm
Nature Cat
Ocean Commotion - Part 24:30 pm
Wild Kratts
Hercules - The Giant Beetle5:00 pm
Wild Kratts
Seahorse Rodeo5:30 pm
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I Am Jackie Robinson; I Am Anna Pavlova6:00 pm
Molly of Denali
Welcome Home Balto; Snow Jam6:30 pm
Odd Squad
Train of Thoughts; Overdue!7:00 pm
Arthur
The Director's Cut; Crime and Consequences7:30 pm
Ready Jet Go!
Freebird; Sean's Robotic Arm8:00 pm
WordGirl
Tobey's Trick and Treats; Escape Wham8:30 pm
Sesame Street
Counting Critters9:00 pm
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
Friends Help Each Other; Daniel Helps O Tell a Story9:30 pm
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
Thank You, Granpere Tiger!; Neighborhood Thank You Day10:00 pm
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Plantastically Pink; Painting Pixie10:30 pm
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That!
Mind to Change; Curious Minds11:00 pm
Dinosaur Train
Carla Cretoxyrhina: Train Trouble11:30 pm
Let's Go Luna!
She is the Moon of Moons; Beats of Beijing12:00 am

WTTWHD
11.1
Molly of Denali
Molly's Valentine's Day Disaster; Porcupine Slippers4:00 pm
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
We are the Wright Brothers; We are the Bronte Sisters4:30 pm
Arthur
Muffy's Soccer Shocker; Brother, Can You Spare a Clarinet?5:00 pm
  new   Odd Squad
Train of Thoughts; Overdue!5:30 pm
  new   PBS NewsHour
02-26-20206:00 pm
Chicago Tonight
7:00 pm
Nature
Arctic Wolf Pack8:00 pm
  new   NOVA
Mysteries of Sleep9:00 pm
Expedition With Steve Backshall
Suriname: Lost World10:00 pm
BBC World News
11:00 pm
  new   Amanpour and Company
02-26-202011:30 pm

WTTWP
11.2
 American Masters
Miles Davis3:00 pm
  new   BBC World News America
5:00 pm
The Day
5:30 pm
Joanne Weir's Plates and Places
Salty Salzburg6:00 pm
Christopher Kimball's Milk Street Television
Baking in Paris6:30 pm
Doc Martin
All My Trials7:00 pm
Father Brown
The House of God8:00 pm
Shakespeare and Hathaway: Private Investigators
Exit, Pursued by a Bear9:00 pm
Chicago Tonight
10:00 pm
Thou Shalt Not
Infernal Minds11:00 pm
Doc Martin 
All My Trials12:00 am

WTTWC
11.3
Burt Wolf: Travels & Traditions
Making a Restaurant, Part 14:00 pm
Samantha Brown's Places to Love
Naples and Paradise Coast of Florida4:30 pm
Rick Steves' Europe
Assisi and Italian Country Charm5:00 pm
Christopher Kimball's Milk Street Television
Amazing One-Layer Cakes5:30 pm
POV
Call Her Ganda6:00 pm
Independent Lens
Always in Season7:30 pm
  new   PBS NewsHour
02-26-20209:00 pm
  new   The Day
10:00 pm
BBC World News
10:30 pm
POV
Call Her Ganda11:00 pm

WTTWDT4
11.4
Let's Go Luna!
She is the Moon of Moons; Beats of Beijing4:00 pm
Nature Cat
Ocean Commotion - Part 24:30 pm
Wild Kratts
Hercules - The Giant Beetle5:00 pm
Wild Kratts
Seahorse Rodeo5:30 pm
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I Am Jackie Robinson; I Am Anna Pavlova6:00 pm
Molly of Denali
Welcome Home Balto; Snow Jam6:30 pm
Odd Squad
Train of Thoughts; Overdue!7:00 pm
Arthur
The Director's Cut; Crime and Consequences7:30 pm
Ready Jet Go!
Freebird; Sean's Robotic Arm8:00 pm
WordGirl
Tobey's Trick and Treats; Escape Wham8:30 pm
Sesame Street
Counting Critters9:00 pm
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
Friends Help Each Other; Daniel Helps O Tell a Story9:30 pm
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
Thank You, Granpere Tiger!; Neighborhood Thank You Day10:00 pm
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Plantastically Pink; Painting Pixie10:30 pm
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That!
Mind to Change; Curious Minds11:00 pm
Dinosaur Train
Carla Cretoxyrhina: Train Trouble11:30 pm
Let's Go Luna!
She is the Moon of Moons; Beats of Beijing12:00 am

WISN
12.1
  new   The Ellen DeGeneres Show
02-26-20204:00 pm
  new   WISN 12 News at 5PM
5:00 pm
  new   TBA
5:30 pm
  new   WISN 12 News at 6PM
6:00 pm
  new   ET Entertainment Tonight
02-26-20206:30 pm
  new   The Goldbergs
Body Swap7:00 pm
The Goldbergs
WrestleMania7:30 pm
Modern Family
The Prescott8:00 pm
  new   TBA
8:31 pm
  new   Shark Tank: Greatest of All Time
9:00 pm
  new   WISN 12 News at 10PM
10:00 pm
Jimmy Kimmel Live!
10:35 pm
  new   Nightline
11:37 pm
  new   ET Entertainment Tonight
02-26-202012:07 am

JN
12.2
Dominick Dunne's Power, Privilege and Justice
Miami Vices4:00 pm
Crime Stories
The Boogeyman5:00 pm
Murder She Solved
Murder at the Roadhouse6:00 pm
The Last 24
A Dangerous Business7:00 pm
Southern Fried Homicide
Directions to Hell8:00 pm
Trace of Evil
The Butcher of Louisiana9:00 pm
Killer Kids
Thrill Kill; Poisoned10:00 pm
Dog the Bounty Hunter
Baby Lyssa Steps Up11:00 pm
Dog the Bounty Hunter
Running on Empty11:30 pm
The Investigators 
Chasing the Cat12:00 am

WOCK
13.1
Best Robot Vacuum Ever!
4:00 pm
Strengthen Your Pelvic Floor
5:00 pm
Women: Get Your Hair Back!
6:00 pm
Best Robot Vacuum Ever!
7:00 pm
Dolly Parton, Kenny Rogers, Johnny Cash!
8:00 pm
Love Songs of the 1960s
9:00 pm
Prostate Problems? Get Relief Fast!
10:00 pm
New Ninja Indoor Grill AND Air Fryer!
11:00 pm
Dr. Ho's Solution for Aches and Pains 
12:00 am

KBCTV
13.2
Local Programming

WOCKCD3
13.3
Arirang News
4:00 pm
21st Century
4:30 pm
Cooking Possible
5:00 pm
Arirang Prime
6:00 pm
Arirang News
7:00 pm
Heart to Heart
7:30 pm
K-Phile
8:00 pm
Shaping The Economy
8:30 pm
Arirang News
9:00 pm
21st Century
9:30 pm
Cooking Possible
10:00 pm
21st Century
11:00 pm
Heart to Heart
11:30 pm
Showbiz Korea
12:00 am

WOCKCD4
13.4
 CCTV Documentary
10:00 am
CCTV Documentary 
11:00 pm

WOCKCD5
13.5
World Today
4:00 pm
Rediscovering China
4:30 pm
The Heat
5:00 pm
World Today
5:30 pm
Global Business
6:00 pm
World Today
7:00 pm
China 24
7:30 pm
World Today
8:00 pm
The Point With Liu Xin
8:30 pm
Local Programming Dialogue With Yang Rui
9:30 pm
Global Watch
10:00 pm
Local Programming Culture Express
11:30 pm
World Today
12:00 am

WOCK
13.6
KBS News Plaza
4:00 pm
Tv Kindergarten 'kong'
5:10 pm
Hometown Report
5:40 pm
KBS Special
6:40 pm
Wild Childs at Rooftop
7:30 pm
I Wanna Hear Your Song
8:50 pm
I Wanna Hear Your Song
9:25 pm
Local Programming Home For Summer
10:20 pm
KBS News 9
11:00 pm
Screening Humanity
11:50 pm
Local Programming

WOCK
13.7
 Jimmy Swaggart Crusade Classics
3:00 pm
Insight
5:00 pm
Study in the Word
5:30 pm
FWC Music
6:00 pm
Family Worship Center Wednesday Service
7:00 pm
FWC Music
8:30 pm
Message of the Cross
9:00 pm
Frances and Friends
10:00 pm
Family Worship Center - Associate Pastor Broadcast 
12:00 am

WOCKCD
13.8
Arirang News
4:00 pm
21st Century
4:30 pm
Cooking Possible
5:00 pm
Arirang Prime
6:00 pm
Arirang News
7:00 pm
Heart to Heart
7:30 pm
K-Phile
8:00 pm
Shaping The Economy
8:30 pm
Arirang News
9:00 pm
21st Century
9:30 pm
Cooking Possible
10:00 pm
21st Century
11:00 pm
Heart to Heart
11:30 pm
Showbiz Korea
12:00 am

WVTVDT
18.1
25 Words or Less
02-26-20204:00 pm
25 Words or Less
4:30 pm
Family Feud
01-22-20195:00 pm
Funny You Should Ask
02-26-20205:30 pm
Family Feud
02-26-20206:00 pm
Family Feud
02-26-20206:30 pm
  new   Riverdale
Chapter Seventy-One: How to Get Away With Murder7:00 pm
  new   Nancy Drew
The Sign of the Uninvited Guest8:00 pm
The Goldbergs
Crazy Calls9:00 pm
The Goldbergs
Goldbergs Never Say Die!9:30 pm
Last Man Standing
Animal Wrongs10:00 pm
Last Man Standing
Wherefore Art Thou, Mike Baxter10:30 pm
The King of Queens
Wild Cards11:00 pm
The King of Queens
Cowardly Lyin'11:30 pm
How I Met Your Mother
Last Time in New York12:00 am

WYCCM
20.1
The Day
4:00 pm
Focus on Europe
4:30 pm
France 24 Programming
5:00 pm
France 24 Programming
6:00 pm
France 24 Programming
7:00 pm
Luisa Spagnoli
Part 28:00 pm
Crime Scene Cleaner
Friends10:00 pm
Crime Scene Cleaner
E.M.M.a. 20610:30 pm
Luisa Spagnoli 
Part 211:00 pm

WMKECD
21.1
 Court TV Live
2:00 pm
Closing Arguments
5:00 pm
Closing Arguments
8:00 pm
  new   Corrupt Crimes
A Rich Young Killer11:00 pm
  new   Corrupt Crimes
An American Spy11:30 pm
  new   Corrupt Crimes
The Notorious Lobbyist12:00 am

WMKE-CD2
21.2
 Infomercials
11:00 pm
Local Programming

WMKE-CD3
21.3
 Infomercials
11:00 pm
Local Programming

WMKE-CD4
21.4
TBA
4:00 pm
TBA
5:00 pm
TBA
6:00 pm
TBA
7:00 pm
Iliana Collection
8:00 pm
Iliana Collection
9:00 pm
Iliana Collection
10:00 pm
Today's Leading Value
11:00 pm
Lifestyle Spectacular 
12:00 am

WMKE-CD5
21.5
 Infomercials
11:00 pm
Local Programming

WMKE-CD6
21.6
 Dooney & Bourke
3:00 pm
PM Style With Courtney Khondabi
5:00 pm
Bethlehem Lights Seasonal Lighting
8:00 pm
Breezies Intimates Collection
9:00 pm
Swim Style
10:00 pm
Bethlehem Lights Seasonal Lighting
11:00 pm
Bright Ideas with Sandra 
12:00 am

WMKE-CD7
21.7
  sports   LATV Fan Nation
4:00 pm
Cocinemos Juntos
4:30 pm
Videos 2 Go
5:00 pm
Super 20
6:00 pm
CHIRLA TV
6:30 pm
La Ruta de Enrique
7:00 pm
Cocinemos Juntos
8:00 pm
México de mis Amores
8:30 pm
The Zoo
9:00 pm
Get It Girl
10:00 pm
The Hub on LATV
10:30 pm
Videos 2 Go
11:00 pm
Rokamole
12:00 am

WRJK-LP
22.1
Paid Program
4:00 pm
Shipra's Kitchen
4:30 pm
Ancient Secrets With Dr. Naram
5:00 pm
Stress Free Living
5:30 pm
Ask Dr. Nandi
6:00 pm
Colours of India
7:00 pm
The Public Interest
7:30 pm
In Depth
8:00 pm
The Big Picture
8:30 pm
Diya TV Dialogue
9:00 pm
English News
10:00 pm
Hindi News
10:30 pm
Diya TV Classic Cinema 
11:00 pm

WRJK-LP2
22.2
Infomercials
4:00 pm
Infomercials
4:30 pm
Infomercials
5:00 pm
Infomercials
5:30 pm
Infomercials
6:00 pm
Infomercials
6:30 pm
Infomercials
7:00 pm
Infomercials
7:30 pm
Infomercials
8:00 pm
Infomercials
8:30 pm
Infomercials
9:00 pm
Infomercials
9:30 pm
Infomercials
10:00 pm
Infomercials
10:30 pm
Infomercials
11:00 pm
Infomercials
11:30 pm
Infomercials
12:00 am

WRJK3
22.3
  movie    Desperately Seeking Susan
3:00 pm
  movie   Species
5:00 pm
  movie   Love Chronicles
7:00 pm
  movie   Blue State
9:00 pm
In the Heat of the Night
Discovery11:00 pm
In the Heat of the Night 
Random's Child12:00 am

WRJK-LP4
22.4
Working It Out Together
Diving In4:00 pm
From the Spirit
Kevin Red Star4:30 pm
On Native Ground: Youth Report
Standing Rock Special5:00 pm
First Talk
6:00 pm
Making Regalia
Boy's Fancy Dance Apron6:30 pm
Rethinking Blackduck Pottery
7:00 pm
  new   Democracy Now!
TVRE8:00 pm
Osiyo, Voices of the Cherokee People
9:00 pm
Fish Out of Water
Navajo Village Heritage Center9:30 pm
Chaos & Courage
True North10:00 pm
Tribal Police Files
Domestic Violence10:30 pm
AWA O GBÉ: An African Adventure
11:00 pm
  movie   Behind the Blue Veil 
12:00 am

WRJK-LP5
22.5
  movie    Beowulf
3:00 pm
Babylon 5
A Voice in the Wilderness5:00 pm
Babylon 5
Babylon Squared6:00 pm
Stargate SG-1
The Warrior7:00 pm
Stargate SG-1
Menace8:00 pm
Stargate SG-1
The Sentinel9:00 pm
The Outer Limits
Nightmare10:00 pm
The Outer Limits
Promised Land11:00 pm
The Outer Limits 
Balance of Nature12:00 am

WRJK-LP6
22.6
 NewsNet
11:00 pm
Local Programming

WRJK7
22.7
  movie    Movie
3:00 pm
  movie   Movie
5:00 pm
  movie   Movie
7:00 pm
  movie   Movie
9:00 pm
  movie   Movie 
11:00 pm

WRJK-LP8
22.8
Recovery Strategies for Life
4:00 pm
Higher Life
4:30 pm
"Grace Grace with Nina and Michelle (Season 1)"
5:00 pm
The 700 Club
5:30 pm
Believer's Walk of Faith
6:30 pm
It's Supernatural
7:00 pm
Faith Today
7:30 pm
Healing Your Soul
8:30 pm
Hosting the Supernatural
9:00 pm
Discovering the Jewish Jesus
9:30 pm
Dominion Life Now
10:00 pm
Changing Your World
10:30 pm
Faith Matters
11:00 pm
Turning Point
11:30 pm
Following Jesus with Tommy Lilja
12:00 am

WWME
23
Adam-12
The Grandmother4:00 pm
Adam-12
The Radical4:30 pm
The Flintstones
Fred Meets Hercurock5:00 pm
The Flintstones
Surfin' Fred5:30 pm
M*A*S*H
Your Hit Parade6:00 pm
M*A*S*H
What's Up, Doc?6:30 pm
The Andy Griffith Show
Runaway Kid7:00 pm
The Andy Griffith Show
Andy the Matchmaker7:30 pm
Gomer Pyle, USMC
Sergeant Iago8:00 pm
Green Acres
Never Look a Gift Tractor in the Mouth8:30 pm
Hogan's Heroes
Lady Chitterly's Lover9:00 pm
Hogan's Heroes
Lady Chitterly's Lover9:30 pm
Carol Burnett and Friends
Guest Alan King10:00 pm
Perry Mason
The Case of the Violent Vest10:30 pm
The Twilight Zone
Living Doll11:30 pm
Alfred Hitchcock Presents
I Killed the Count12:00 am

Me-TV
23.1
Adam-12
The Grandmother4:00 pm
Adam-12
The Radical4:30 pm
The Flintstones
Fred Meets Hercurock5:00 pm
The Flintstones
Surfin' Fred5:30 pm
M*A*S*H
Your Hit Parade6:00 pm
M*A*S*H
What's Up, Doc?6:30 pm
The Andy Griffith Show
Runaway Kid7:00 pm
The Andy Griffith Show
Andy the Matchmaker7:30 pm
Gomer Pyle, USMC
Sergeant Iago8:00 pm
Green Acres
Never Look a Gift Tractor in the Mouth8:30 pm
Hogan's Heroes
Lady Chitterly's Lover9:00 pm
Hogan's Heroes
Lady Chitterly's Lover9:30 pm
Carol Burnett and Friends
Guest Alan King10:00 pm
Perry Mason
The Case of the Violent Vest10:30 pm
The Twilight Zone
Living Doll11:30 pm
Alfred Hitchcock Presents
I Killed the Count12:00 am

H&I
23.2
JAG
Adrift4:00 pm
JAG
Adrift5:00 pm
JAG
New Gun in Town6:00 pm
Star Trek
Arena7:00 pm
Star Trek: The Next Generation
The Defector8:00 pm
Star Trek: Deep Space Nine
Shakaar9:00 pm
Star Trek: Voyager
Hope and Fear10:00 pm
Star Trek: Enterprise
Cogenitor11:00 pm
NYPD Blue 
Head Case12:00 am

Me-TV
23.3
Adam-12
The Grandmother4:00 pm
Adam-12
The Radical4:30 pm
The Flintstones
Fred Meets Hercurock5:00 pm
The Flintstones
Surfin' Fred5:30 pm
M*A*S*H
Your Hit Parade6:00 pm
M*A*S*H
What's Up, Doc?6:30 pm
The Andy Griffith Show
Runaway Kid7:00 pm
The Andy Griffith Show
Andy the Matchmaker7:30 pm
Gomer Pyle, USMC
Sergeant Iago8:00 pm
Green Acres
Never Look a Gift Tractor in the Mouth8:30 pm
Hogan's Heroes
Lady Chitterly's Lover9:00 pm
Hogan's Heroes
Lady Chitterly's Lover9:30 pm
Carol Burnett and Friends
Guest Alan King10:00 pm
Perry Mason
The Case of the Violent Vest10:30 pm
The Twilight Zone
Living Doll11:30 pm
Alfred Hitchcock Presents
I Killed the Count12:00 am

AZTECA
24.1
Historias engarzadas
4:00 pm
  new   Hechos Meridiano
5:00 pm
Al extremo en 30
5:30 pm
Escape perfecto
6:01 pm
Lo que callamos las mujeres
7:00 pm
  new   TBA
8:00 pm
Furia En La ciudad
9:00 pm
Juego abierto
10:00 pm
  new   Hechos Meridiano
10:30 pm
Ya Cayó Renovado
11:00 pm
  new   Al Extremo 
12:00 am

WPVNDT2
24.2
 TBA
12:00 am
Local Programming

INFOM
24.3
 Infomercials
11:00 pm
Local Programming

POLVISN
24.4
Polvision Productions
4:00 pm
  new   Monitor Polvision Daily News
5:00 pm
Polvision Productions
6:00 pm
  new   Monitor Polvision Daily News
7:00 pm
Live Health And Future
8:00 pm
Zyj Zdrowo
8:30 pm
Monitor Polvision
9:00 pm
Polvision Productions
10:00 pm
  new   Monitor Polvision Daily News
11:00 pm
Polvision Productions 
12:00 am

WIN-TV
24.5
Home Sweet Home
4:30 pm
Everybody Says Kungdari
5:40 pm
Partners For Justice
Episod 26:30 pm
Section TV
7:50 pm
Shining Romance
9:00 pm
  new   MBC News Tonight
10:00 pm
Everybody Says Kungdari
11:20 pm
Local Programming

MC-TV
24.6
Path to Unification
4:00 pm
Fun Church School
4:30 pm
CBS Special Document
5:00 pm
Christian Mission Pioneer
5:50 pm
MC-TV Specials
6:20 pm
Local Programming Bible School
7:20 pm
Local Programming Cheer Up My Home Town
8:20 pm
Vision World Mission
8:50 pm
Northwest
9:20 pm
Local Programming Recovery
10:30 pm
Bible School
11:00 pm
Local Programming Academy Forest
11:50 pm
Local Programming

KBS
24.7
Local Programming

HSN
25.1
Beauty Must Haves featuring The Beauty Spy
4:00 pm
Jewelry Vault featuring Gold
5:00 pm
TBA
6:00 pm
Rarities: Fine Jewelry With Carol Brodie
7:00 pm
Beauty Report With Amy Morrison
8:00 pm
Beauty Report With Amy Morrison
9:00 pm
The Beauty Spy
10:00 pm
Nina Leonard Fashions
11:00 pm
Nina Leonard Fashions 
12:00 am

HSN2
25.2
Andrew Lessman Your Vitamins
4:00 pm
The Beauty Spy
5:00 pm
Andrew Lessman Your Vitamins
6:00 pm
The Download On Electronics with Adam
7:00 pm
Adam's Open House
8:00 pm
The Beauty Spy
9:00 pm
Good Eating with Marlo Smith 1st Anniversary
10:00 pm
The Beauty Spy
11:00 pm
Tech Talk 
12:00 am

SHOPLC
25.3
TBA
4:00 pm
TBA
5:00 pm
TBA
6:00 pm
TBA
7:00 pm
Iliana Collection
8:00 pm
Iliana Collection
9:00 pm
Iliana Collection
10:00 pm
Today's Leading Value
11:00 pm
Lifestyle Spectacular 
12:00 am

QVC2
25.4
 Dooney & Bourke
3:00 pm
PM Style With Courtney Khondabi
5:00 pm
Bethlehem Lights Seasonal Lighting
8:00 pm
Breezies Intimates Collection
9:00 pm
Swim Style
10:00 pm
Bethlehem Lights Seasonal Lighting
11:00 pm
Bright Ideas with Sandra 
12:00 am

LATV
25.5
  sports   LATV Fan Nation
4:00 pm
Cocinemos Juntos
4:30 pm
Videos 2 Go
5:00 pm
Super 20
6:00 pm
CHIRLA TV
6:30 pm
La Ruta de Enrique
7:00 pm
Cocinemos Juntos
8:00 pm
México de mis Amores
8:30 pm
The Zoo
9:00 pm
Get It Girl
10:00 pm
The Hub on LATV
10:30 pm
Videos 2 Go
11:00 pm
Rokamole
12:00 am

ALMA
25.6
Vida dura
4:00 pm
Programa Infantil
4:30 pm
Programa Infantil
5:00 pm
Tu Historia Preferida
5:30 pm
Way of the Master
6:00 pm
Nuestra Herencia
6:30 pm
Poder para cambiar
7:00 pm
Oviedo
7:30 pm
Mensaje de Dios
8:00 pm
Joshua Media Miniestries
8:30 pm
Mujer de hoy
9:00 pm
Generación de Reino
9:30 pm
Almavisión al día
10:00 pm
Palabra, poder y vida
10:30 pm
Economía de Dios
11:00 pm
Cita con Dios
11:30 pm
Consejos Pastorales 
12:00 am

INFOM
25.7
Infomercials
4:00 pm
Infomercials
4:30 pm
Infomercials
5:00 pm
Infomercials
5:30 pm
Infomercials
6:00 pm
Infomercials
6:30 pm
Infomercials
7:00 pm
Infomercials
7:30 pm
Infomercials
8:00 pm
Infomercials
8:30 pm
Infomercials
9:00 pm
Infomercials
9:30 pm
Infomercials
10:00 pm
Infomercials
10:30 pm
Infomercials
11:00 pm
Infomercials
11:30 pm
Infomercials
12:00 am

BEAUT
25.8
Beauty Night With Sandra & Alberti
4:00 pm
Sonicare by Philips
6:00 pm
Doll 10 Beauty by Doris Dalton
7:00 pm
Beauty Tools & Tips
8:00 pm
Elemis Skin Care
9:00 pm
Doll 10 Beauty by Doris Dalton
10:00 pm
Doll 10 Beauty by Doris Dalton
11:00 pm
In the Kitchen with Mary 
12:00 am

ONTV4U
25.9
 Jewel School - Jewelry Making
3:00 pm
Gemstones
6:00 pm
ONTV4U Programming
9:00 pm
Local Programming

WCIUDT
26.1
  new   Tamron Hall
02-26-20204:00 pm
The King of Queens
Wild Cards5:00 pm
The King of Queens
Cowardly Lyin'5:30 pm
Mike & Molly
Victoria Can't Drive6:00 pm
Mike & Molly
Peg O' My Heart Attack6:30 pm
  new   Riverdale
Chapter Seventy-One: How to Get Away With Murder7:00 pm
  new   Nancy Drew
The Sign of the Uninvited Guest8:00 pm
2 Broke Girls
And the Two Openings (Part Two)9:00 pm
2 Broke Girls
And the Reality Problem9:30 pm
Seinfeld
The Calzone10:00 pm
Seinfeld
The Race10:30 pm
Funny You Should Ask
02-26-202011:00 pm
How I Met Your Mother
Last Time in New York11:30 pm
Family Guy
Girl, Internetted12:00 am

WCIUDT2HD
26.2
  new   Lauren Lake's Paternity Court
Jones v Davey4:00 pm
  new   Couples Court
Banks v Banks4:30 pm
Live PD: Police Patrol
Live PD: Police Patrol #1995:00 pm
Cops
Resisting Arrest No. 45:30 pm
Cops
Resisting Arrest No. 46:00 pm
Live PD: Police Patrol
Live PD: Police Patrol #2596:30 pm
Dr. Phil
7:00 pm
  new   Tamron Hall
02-26-20208:00 pm
  new   TBA
9:00 pm
Cops
Resisting Arrest No. 410:00 pm
Sheriffs...El Dorado County
10:30 pm
True Crime Files
Nightmare Next Door: Master Key Murder11:00 pm
Forensic Files
Breaking the Mold12:00 am

ME-TV
26.3
Adam-12
The Grandmother4:00 pm
Adam-12
The Radical4:30 pm
The Flintstones
Fred Meets Hercurock5:00 pm
The Flintstones
Surfin' Fred5:30 pm
M*A*S*H
Your Hit Parade6:00 pm
M*A*S*H
What's Up, Doc?6:30 pm
The Andy Griffith Show
Runaway Kid7:00 pm
The Andy Griffith Show
Andy the Matchmaker7:30 pm
Gomer Pyle, USMC
Sergeant Iago8:00 pm
Green Acres
Never Look a Gift Tractor in the Mouth8:30 pm
Hogan's Heroes
Lady Chitterly's Lover9:00 pm
Hogan's Heroes
Lady Chitterly's Lover9:30 pm
Carol Burnett and Friends
Guest Alan King10:00 pm
Perry Mason
The Case of the Violent Vest10:30 pm
The Twilight Zone
Living Doll11:30 pm
Alfred Hitchcock Presents
I Killed the Count12:00 am

METOO
26.4
JAG
Adrift4:00 pm
JAG
Adrift5:00 pm
JAG
New Gun in Town6:00 pm
Star Trek
Arena7:00 pm
Star Trek: The Next Generation
The Defector8:00 pm
Star Trek: Deep Space Nine
Shakaar9:00 pm
Star Trek: Voyager
Hope and Fear10:00 pm
Star Trek: Enterprise
Cogenitor11:00 pm
NYPD Blue 
Head Case12:00 am

BNCE
26.5
  movie   The Nomads
4:00 pm
The Game
The Iceman Cometh6:00 pm
The Game
All-Star Blues6:30 pm
  movie   Tyler Perry's Meet the Browns
7:00 pm
  movie   What's Love Got to Do with It
9:30 pm
  movie   Daddy's Little Girls 
12:00 am

DECADES
26.6
The Jeffersons
The Break-Up4:00 pm
The Jeffersons
The Break-Up4:30 pm
The Best of the Ed Sullivan Show
James Brown, The Supremes, and more5:00 pm
The Best of the Ed Sullivan Show
Roy Clark, Melba Moore, Richard Pryor, and More5:30 pm
Rowan & Martin's Laugh-In
1026:00 pm
Through the Decades
Through the Decades: February 267:00 pm
The Dick Cavett Show
David Bowie and Roy Dotrice8:00 pm
The Dick Van Dyke Show
Sally Meets a Lab Technician9:00 pm
The Dick Van Dyke Show
Washington vs. the Bunny9:30 pm
The Lost Honeymooners
Promotion, A (Part 2)10:00 pm
Abbott and Costello
Honeymoon House10:30 pm
Dark Shadows
11:00 pm
The Mod Squad
Scion of Death11:30 pm

WLPD-LP
30
Miss BG
4:00 pm
RocKids TV
4:30 pm
Bugtime Adventures
5:00 pm
Paws and Tales
5:30 pm
Come On Over
6:00 pm
Mike's Inspiration Station
6:30 pm
Monumental
7:00 pm
TV One Life
8:30 pm
Young Believer's Broadcast
9:00 pm
Life Trek
9:30 pm
Treasures Out of Darkness
10:00 pm
Blood Promise
10:30 pm
The Stranger
11:00 pm
Hot Off The Press
11:30 pm
Music Videos 
12:00 am

WLPD
30.1
Miss BG
4:00 pm
RocKids TV
4:30 pm
Bugtime Adventures
5:00 pm
Paws and Tales
5:30 pm
Come On Over
6:00 pm
Mike's Inspiration Station
6:30 pm
Monumental
7:00 pm
TV One Life
8:30 pm
Young Believer's Broadcast
9:00 pm
Life Trek
9:30 pm
Treasures Out of Darkness
10:00 pm
Blood Promise
10:30 pm
The Stranger
11:00 pm
Hot Off The Press
11:30 pm
Music Videos 
12:00 am

WFLDDT
32.1
  new    TMZ Live
02-26-20203:30 pm
  new   TMZ
02-26-20204:30 pm
  new   Fox 32 News at 5P
5:00 pm
The Big Bang Theory
The Communication Deterioration6:00 pm
The Big Bang Theory
The Thespian Catalyst6:30 pm
  new   The Masked Singer
Mask-Matics: Group B Playoffs7:00 pm
  new   LEGO Masters
Movie Genres8:01 pm
  new   FOX 32 News at Nine
9:00 pm
Modern Family
Heart Broken10:00 pm
The Big Bang Theory
The Peanut Reaction10:30 pm
  new   TMZ
02-26-202011:00 pm
Later with Leon
11:30 pm
  new   Extra
02-26-202012:00 am

Movie
32.2
  movie   Mommie Dearest
4:10 pm
  movie   Trog
7:00 pm
  movie   Queen Bee
9:00 pm
  movie   3:10 to Yuma 
11:05 pm

BUZZR
32.3
Match Game
4:00 pm
Match Game
4:30 pm
Match Game
5:00 pm
Match Game
5:30 pm
Sale of the Century
6:00 pm
Let's Make a Deal
6:30 pm
Password Plus
7:00 pm
Supermarket Sweep
7:30 pm
Supermarket Sweep
8:00 pm
Card Sharks
8:30 pm
Match Game Hollywood Squares Hour
9:00 pm
Password Plus
10:00 pm
Supermarket Sweep
10:30 pm
Supermarket Sweep
11:00 pm
Card Sharks
11:30 pm
Match Game Hollywood Squares Hour 
12:00 am

LIGHT
32.4
Are You Smarter Than a 5th Grader?
4:00 pm
Are You Smarter Than a 5th Grader?
4:30 pm
Heartland
Out of the Darkness5:00 pm
Heartland
Ghost from the Past6:00 pm
Heartland
Born to Run7:00 pm
Heartland
Thicker Than Water8:00 pm
Are You Smarter Than a 5th Grader?
9:00 pm
Flipper 
The Wreck of the Zephyr12:00 am

MCTV
34
Movie Showcase
4:00 pm
Grace & Truth Ministries
6:00 pm
Ministry
7:00 pm
Ministry
7:30 pm
Bountiful Blessings
8:00 pm
Ministry
8:30 pm
Pol News
9:00 pm
Movie Showcase
10:00 pm
Lifestyle Magazine
12:00 am

WEDE-CD
34.1
Movie Showcase
4:00 pm
Grace & Truth Ministries
6:00 pm
Ministry
7:00 pm
Ministry
7:30 pm
Bountiful Blessings
8:00 pm
Ministry
8:30 pm
Pol News
9:00 pm
Movie Showcase
10:00 pm
Lifestyle Magazine
12:00 am

WEDE-CD2
34.2
  movie    Life With Father
3:00 pm
Spellbinder II: Land of the Dragon Lord
Kathy Meets... Herself5:00 pm
One Step Beyond
The Hand5:30 pm
Four Star Playhouse
Something Very Special6:00 pm
Ray Bradbury Theater
Fee Fie Foe Fum6:30 pm
Doctor Who
The Dominators - Part 47:00 pm
Doctor Who
The Dominators - Part 57:30 pm
Republic of Doyle
Identity Crisis8:00 pm
Heartland
9:00 pm
Da Vinci's Inquest
Must Be a Night for Fires10:00 pm
Cold Squad
First Deadly Sin11:00 pm
Disasters of the Century 
Homes Swept Away12:00 am

WWTO
35.1
Praise
4:00 pm
Billy Graham Crusade
5:00 pm
It's Supernatural! with Sid Roth
5:30 pm
John Gray World
6:00 pm
The Potter's Touch
6:30 pm
Turning Point with Dr. David Jeremiah
7:00 pm
Gaither Gospel
7:30 pm
Main Stage
8:00 pm
Gospel Worship Experience
8:30 pm
Music, Moments & Memories
9:00 pm
Worship with the Binions & Friends
9:30 pm
Steven Furtick
10:00 pm
Perry Stone: Prophecies Concealed Now Revealed
10:30 pm
Joseph Prince
11:00 pm
Access 360
11:30 pm
GregLaurie.TV
12:00 am

WWTO2
35.2
Miss BG
4:00 pm
RocKids TV
4:30 pm
Bugtime Adventures
5:00 pm
Paws and Tales
5:30 pm
Come On Over
6:00 pm
Mike's Inspiration Station
6:30 pm
iShine KNECT
7:00 pm
Superbook
7:30 pm
Rocka-bye Island
8:00 pm
Wild About Animals
02-24-20208:30 pm
Curiosity Quest
9:00 pm
Mary Rice Hopkins & Puppets With a Heart
9:30 pm
The Storykeepers
10:00 pm
World of Jonathan Singh
10:30 pm
Adventures of Donkey Ollie
11:00 pm
Quigley's Village
11:30 pm
Children's Heroes of the Bible
12:00 am

WWTODT3
35.3
Local Programming Cristo para todas las Naciones
4:30 pm
Palabra y milagros
5:00 pm
Casa de Dios
5:30 pm
Otoniel Font
6:00 pm
Venga Tu Reino
6:30 pm
Aquí entre nos
7:00 pm
Él puede hacerlo de nuevo
8:00 pm
Justo a tiempo
8:30 pm
Vida de fe
9:00 pm
Casa de Dios
9:30 pm
Todo es posible
10:00 pm
Un tiempo de esperanza
10:30 pm
Tesoros
11:00 pm
El show de la fe
11:30 pm
Operación Rescate
12:00 am

WWTO4
35.4
Praise
4:00 pm
Billy Graham Crusade
5:00 pm
It's Supernatural! with Sid Roth
5:30 pm
John Gray World
6:00 pm
The Potter's Touch
6:30 pm
Turning Point with Dr. David Jeremiah
7:00 pm
Gaither Gospel
7:30 pm
Main Stage
8:00 pm
Gospel Worship Experience
8:30 pm
Music, Moments & Memories
9:00 pm
Worship with the Binions & Friends
9:30 pm
Steven Furtick
10:00 pm
Perry Stone: Prophecies Concealed Now Revealed
10:30 pm
Joseph Prince
11:00 pm
Access 360
11:30 pm
GregLaurie.TV
12:00 am

ION HD
38.1
Blue Bloods
Stirring the Pot4:00 pm
Blue Bloods
Authority Figures5:00 pm
Blue Bloods
Disrupted6:00 pm
Blue Bloods
Ripple Effect7:00 pm
Blue Bloods
My Brothers Keeper8:00 pm
Blue Bloods
Blues9:00 pm
Blue Bloods
Past Tense10:00 pm
Blue Bloods
Two-Faced11:00 pm
Law & Order: Criminal Intent 
Malignant12:00 am

WCPX-DT2
38.2
Pirates: Adventures in Art
Say It With Symbols4:00 pm
Pirates: Adventures in Art
Colour Me Purple4:30 pm
Jakers!
5:00 pm
Jakers!
5:30 pm
Babar and the Adventures of Badou
Toy Trouble; The Royal Portrait6:00 pm
Babar and the Adventures of Badou
Coconut Jinx; Adventurephant6:30 pm
The Adventures of Paddington Bear
The Treasure Hunt; Paddington Goes to Hollywood; Mr. Gruber's Mystery Tour7:00 pm
The Adventures of Paddington Bear
A Disappearing Trick; Paddington Saves the Day; Paddington Goes to School7:30 pm
The Adventures of Paddington Bear
Old Master Paddington; Paddington and the Pardon; Picnic on the River8:00 pm
The Adventures of Paddington Bear
A Day to Remember; Paddington in Spain; A Most Unusual Ceremony8:30 pm
The Adventures of Paddington Bear
Paddington Steps Out; Paddington Prepares; Paddington Recommended9:00 pm
The Adventures of Paddington Bear
Paddington Goes to the Dentist; Paddington's Dinosaurs; Paddington's First Light9:30 pm
The Adventures of Paddington Bear
Paddington Breaks the Peace; Paddington Takes off; Trouble at Number Thirty-Two10:00 pm
The Adventures of Paddington Bear
Paddington in a Hole; Paddington in the Galapagos; Paddington Strikes a Bargain10:30 pm
The Adventures of Paddington Bear
Pantomime Time; Paddington in Alaska; A Stitch in Time11:00 pm
The Adventures of Paddington Bear
Paddington and the Cold Snap; Paddington and the Yeti; Paddington Hits the Jackpot11:30 pm
U-Box by U-Haul moving and storage containers provide a convenient, flexibl...
12:00 am

ION Plus
38.3
Rookie Blue
Poison Pill4:00 pm
Rookie Blue
Skeletons5:00 pm
Rookie Blue
Friday the 13th6:00 pm
Rookie Blue
For Better, for Worse7:00 pm
Rookie Blue
What I Lost8:00 pm
Rookie Blue
You Are Here9:00 pm
Rookie Blue
Deception10:00 pm
Rookie Blue
Under Fire11:00 pm
Cindy Crawford's Skincare Secrets
12:00 am

SHOP
38.4
Paid Program
4:00 pm
Paid Program
4:30 pm
Paid Program
5:00 pm
U-Box by U-Haul moving and storage containers provide a convenient, flexibl...
5:30 pm
Paid Program
6:00 pm
Paid Program
6:30 pm
Paid Program
7:00 pm
Paid Program
7:30 pm
Paid Program
8:00 pm
Paid Program
8:30 pm
Paid Program
9:00 pm
Paid Program
9:30 pm
Paid Program
10:00 pm
Paid Program
10:30 pm
Paid Program
11:00 pm
Accidents Caught on Camera with the HD Mirror Cam! Now When You Need Proof ...
11:30 pm
Paid Program
12:00 am

QVC
38.5
 Gourmet Holiday
3:00 pm
FRYE Footwear & Handbags
6:00 pm
In the Kitchen With David - PM Edition
7:00 pm
Authentic Living With Sandra
9:00 pm
House to Home by Valerie
11:00 pm
House to Home by Valerie 
12:00 am

HSN
38.6
Beauty Must Haves featuring The Beauty Spy
4:00 pm
Jewelry Vault featuring Gold
5:00 pm
TBA
6:00 pm
Rarities: Fine Jewelry With Carol Brodie
7:00 pm
Beauty Report With Amy Morrison
8:00 pm
Beauty Report With Amy Morrison
9:00 pm
The Beauty Spy
10:00 pm
Nina Leonard Fashions
11:00 pm
Nina Leonard Fashions 
12:00 am

WESV
40.1
Que jalada
4:00 pm
Noticiero estrella T.V
4:30 pm
I Testigo
5:00 pm
100 latinos dijeron
6:00 pm
Tengo Talento, Mucho Talento
7:00 pm
Alarma TV
9:00 pm
Noticiero cierre de edición
9:30 pm
LOL
10:00 pm
Secretos
10:30 pm
Convierte tu mesa de interior en una auténtica estación de parrillas! Pru...
11:00 pm
Programación pagada
11:30 pm
Programación pagada
12:00 am

WSNS
44.1
  new   Noticiero Telemundo Chicago a las 4:00PM
4:00 pm
  new   Noticiero Telemundo Chicago a las 4:30PM
4:30 pm
  new   Noticiero Telemundo Chicago a las 5pm
5:00 pm
  new   Noticias Telemundo
5:30 pm
  new   Exatlón Estados Unidos
6:00 pm
  new   La Doña
8:00 pm
  new   Operación Pacífico
9:00 pm
  new   Noticiero Telemundo Chicago a las 10pm
10:00 pm
  new   Titulares y Más
10:35 pm
La Doña
11:00 pm
Operación Pacífico 
12:00 am

WSNSD
44.2
Tarzan
4:00 pm
Tarzan
4:30 pm
Xena
5:00 pm
Hércules
6:00 pm
  movie   Spy Game
7:00 pm
Law & order
10:00 pm
The Unit
11:00 pm
Programación pagada
12:00 am

WMEU
48.1
  new   Lauren Lake's Paternity Court
Jones v Davey4:00 pm
  new   Couples Court
Banks v Banks4:30 pm
Live PD: Police Patrol
Live PD: Police Patrol #1995:00 pm
Cops
Resisting Arrest No. 45:30 pm
Cops
Resisting Arrest No. 46:00 pm
Live PD: Police Patrol
Live PD: Police Patrol #2596:30 pm
Dr. Phil
7:00 pm
  new   Tamron Hall
02-26-20208:00 pm
  new   TBA
9:00 pm
Cops
Resisting Arrest No. 410:00 pm
Sheriffs...El Dorado County
10:30 pm
True Crime Files
Nightmare Next Door: Master Key Murder11:00 pm
Forensic Files
Breaking the Mold12:00 am

WMEU
48.2
Cagney & Lacey
Hotline4:00 pm
The Closer
Batter Up5:00 pm
The Closer
Good Housekeeping6:00 pm
Ghost Whisperer
Ball and Chain7:00 pm
Ghost Whisperer
Life on the Line8:00 pm
In Plain Sight
Stan by Me9:00 pm
The Good Wife
Runnin' With the Devil10:00 pm
Strong Medicine
History11:00 pm
Profiler 
Random Acts12:00 am

WMEU
48.3
  new   TBA
4:00 pm
  new   TBA
4:30 pm
CBS 2 News at 5pm
5:00 pm
  new   TBA
5:30 pm
  new   CBS 2 News at 6PM
6:00 pm
  new   ET Entertainment Tonight
02-26-20206:30 pm
  new   TBA
7:00 pm
  new   SEAL Team
Siege Protocol: Part 1; Siege Protocol: Part 28:01 pm
  new   CBS 2 News at 10PM
10:00 pm
The Late Show With Stephen Colbert
10:35 pm
The Late Late Show With James Corden
11:37 pm

DECADES
48.4
The Jeffersons
The Break-Up4:00 pm
The Jeffersons
The Break-Up4:30 pm
The Best of the Ed Sullivan Show
James Brown, The Supremes, and more5:00 pm
The Best of the Ed Sullivan Show
Roy Clark, Melba Moore, Richard Pryor, and More5:30 pm
Rowan & Martin's Laugh-In
1026:00 pm
Through the Decades
Through the Decades: February 267:00 pm
The Dick Cavett Show
David Bowie and Roy Dotrice8:00 pm
The Dick Van Dyke Show
Sally Meets a Lab Technician9:00 pm
The Dick Van Dyke Show
Washington vs. the Bunny9:30 pm
The Lost Honeymooners
Promotion, A (Part 2)10:00 pm
Abbott and Costello
Honeymoon House10:30 pm
Dark Shadows
11:00 pm
The Mod Squad
Scion of Death11:30 pm

WPWRDT
50.1
America Says
Spin Class vs. Card Sharks4:00 pm
25 Words or Less
4:30 pm
Family Feud
01-22-20195:00 pm
Family Feud
01-21-20195:30 pm
Family Feud
02-26-20206:00 pm
Family Feud
02-26-20206:30 pm
Chicago P.D.
Born Into Bad News7:00 pm
Dateline
Deadly Conspiracy8:00 pm
Dateline
The Summer of Manson9:00 pm
Chicago P.D.
Chasing Monsters10:00 pm
Modern Family
Bad Hair Day11:00 pm
The Simpsons
E My Sports11:30 pm
Power Smokeless Grill
12:00 am

ION
55
Blue Bloods
Stirring the Pot4:00 pm
Blue Bloods
Authority Figures5:00 pm
Blue Bloods
Disrupted6:00 pm
Blue Bloods
Ripple Effect7:00 pm
Blue Bloods
My Brothers Keeper8:00 pm
Blue Bloods
Blues9:00 pm
Blue Bloods
Past Tense10:00 pm
Blue Bloods
Two-Faced11:00 pm
Law & Order: Criminal Intent 
Malignant12:00 am

ION HD
55.1
Blue Bloods
Stirring the Pot4:00 pm
Blue Bloods
Authority Figures5:00 pm
Blue Bloods
Disrupted6:00 pm
Blue Bloods
Ripple Effect7:00 pm
Blue Bloods
My Brothers Keeper8:00 pm
Blue Bloods
Blues9:00 pm
Blue Bloods
Past Tense10:00 pm
Blue Bloods
Two-Faced11:00 pm
Law & Order: Criminal Intent 
Malignant12:00 am

qubo
55.2
Pirates: Adventures in Art
Say It With Symbols4:00 pm
Pirates: Adventures in Art
Colour Me Purple4:30 pm
Jakers!
5:00 pm
Jakers!
5:30 pm
Babar and the Adventures of Badou
Toy Trouble; The Royal Portrait6:00 pm
Babar and the Adventures of Badou
Coconut Jinx; Adventurephant6:30 pm
The Adventures of Paddington Bear
The Treasure Hunt; Paddington Goes to Hollywood; Mr. Gruber's Mystery Tour7:00 pm
The Adventures of Paddington Bear
A Disappearing Trick; Paddington Saves the Day; Paddington Goes to School7:30 pm
The Adventures of Paddington Bear
Old Master Paddington; Paddington and the Pardon; Picnic on the River8:00 pm
The Adventures of Paddington Bear
A Day to Remember; Paddington in Spain; A Most Unusual Ceremony8:30 pm
The Adventures of Paddington Bear
Paddington Steps Out; Paddington Prepares; Paddington Recommended9:00 pm
The Adventures of Paddington Bear
Paddington Goes to the Dentist; Paddington's Dinosaurs; Paddington's First Light9:30 pm
The Adventures of Paddington Bear
Paddington Breaks the Peace; Paddington Takes off; Trouble at Number Thirty-Two10:00 pm
The Adventures of Paddington Bear
Paddington in a Hole; Paddington in the Galapagos; Paddington Strikes a Bargain10:30 pm
The Adventures of Paddington Bear
Pantomime Time; Paddington in Alaska; A Stitch in Time11:00 pm
The Adventures of Paddington Bear
Paddington and the Cold Snap; Paddington and the Yeti; Paddington Hits the Jackpot11:30 pm
U-Box by U-Haul moving and storage containers provide a convenient, flexibl...
12:00 am

ION Plus
55.3
Rookie Blue
Poison Pill4:00 pm
Rookie Blue
Skeletons5:00 pm
Rookie Blue
Friday the 13th6:00 pm
Rookie Blue
For Better, for Worse7:00 pm
Rookie Blue
What I Lost8:00 pm
Rookie Blue
You Are Here9:00 pm
Rookie Blue
Deception10:00 pm
Rookie Blue
Under Fire11:00 pm
Cindy Crawford's Skincare Secrets
12:00 am

SHOP
55.4
Paid Program
4:00 pm
Paid Program
4:30 pm
Paid Program
5:00 pm
U-Box by U-Haul moving and storage containers provide a convenient, flexibl...
5:30 pm
Paid Program
6:00 pm
Paid Program
6:30 pm
Paid Program
7:00 pm
Paid Program
7:30 pm
Paid Program
8:00 pm
Paid Program
8:30 pm
Paid Program
9:00 pm
Paid Program
9:30 pm
Paid Program
10:00 pm
Paid Program
10:30 pm
Paid Program
11:00 pm
Accidents Caught on Camera with the HD Mirror Cam! Now When You Need Proof ...
11:30 pm
Paid Program
12:00 am

QVC
55.5
 Gourmet Holiday
3:00 pm
FRYE Footwear & Handbags
6:00 pm
In the Kitchen With David - PM Edition
7:00 pm
Authentic Living With Sandra
9:00 pm
House to Home by Valerie
11:00 pm
House to Home by Valerie 
12:00 am

WYINDT1
56.1
  new   Odd Squad
Train of Thoughts; Overdue!4:00 pm
Let's Go Luna!
The Potato King; The Charango Kid4:30 pm
Arthur
Muffy's Soccer Shocker; Brother, Can You Spare a Clarinet?5:00 pm
Cyberchase
Space Waste Odyssey5:30 pm
Classical Stretch by Essentrics
Full Body Workout6:00 pm
Arts in Context
Let All the Children Boogie6:30 pm
Friends and Neighbors
7:00 pm
David Holt's State of Music
Rising Stars7:30 pm
Austin City Limits
St. Vincent8:00 pm
BackStage Pass
Willy Tea Taylor & The Harmed Brothers9:00 pm
  new   The Day
10:00 pm
NHK Newsline
10:30 pm
Beautiful By Design: The Indiana University Bloomington Campus
11:00 pm
  new   Democracy Now! 
12:00 am

NHKW
56.2
Local Programming Kabuki Kool
4:30 pm
Local Programming   new   Core Kyoto
5:30 pm
Local Programming   new   Design Talks Plus
6:30 pm
Local Programming   new   Rising
7:30 pm
Local Programming Trails to Oishii Tokyo
8:30 pm
Local Programming Great Gear
9:30 pm
  new   Newsline Asia 24
10:00 pm
  new   Lunch On!
10:30 pm
  new   Newsline Asia 24
11:00 pm
Core Kyoto
11:30 pm
Local Programming

DAYSTAR
57.1
Paula Today
4:00 pm
David Jeremiah
4:30 pm
Amazing Facts With Doug Batchelor
5:00 pm
Israel: The Prophetic Connection
5:30 pm
Christ in Prophecy
6:00 pm
John Hagee Ministries
6:30 pm
Andrew Wommack
7:00 pm
Joni Table Talk
7:30 pm
Marcus & Joni
8:00 pm
Sid Roth It's Supernatural
9:00 pm
The Prophetic Whisper
9:30 pm
Our Jewish Roots
10:00 pm
Kenneth Copeland
10:30 pm
Life Today
11:00 pm
Enjoying Everyday Life with Joyce Meyer
11:30 pm
Marcus & Joni 
12:00 am

WXFT-DT
60.1
  sports   Misión Europa
4:00 pm
Pasión y Poder
5:00 pm
Enamorándonos
7:00 pm
Noticiero Univisión
9:00 pm
Sin miedo a la verdad
9:30 pm
Esta historia me suena
10:30 pm
Los 10 videos más divertidos del mundo
11:30 pm
Nosotros los guapos
12:00 am

WXFT2
60.2
Crime Watch Daily With Chris Hansen
4:00 pm
Forensic Files
Ghost in the Machine5:00 pm
Forensic Files
Frozen in Time5:30 pm
Forensic Files
As Fault6:00 pm
Forensic Files
Room With a View6:30 pm
The First 48
Last Fare7:00 pm
The First 48
Winter Games8:00 pm
The First 48
Last Ride; Trailer Trap9:00 pm
Monstresses
Elizabeth Reynolds & Linda Henning10:00 pm
Crime Watch Daily With Chris Hansen
D.C. Murder Mystery; Eaten by Alligators11:00 pm
Unsolved Mysteries 
12:00 am

QUEST
60.3
Factory Made
Ballpoint Pens, Crash Test Dummies, Razor Wire, Christmas Lights4:00 pm
Factory Made
Pipe Wrenches, Skateboards, Electronic Control Devices, Snow Blowers4:30 pm
Modern Marvels
Jet Engines5:00 pm
Modern Marvels
Spy Technology6:00 pm
Ax Men
Battle for Survival7:00 pm
Ax Men
Judgement Day8:00 pm
Ice Road Truckers
New King of the Dalton9:00 pm
Ice Road Truckers
Pushing the Edge10:00 pm
Auction Kings
1955 Ford Thunderbird; WWII Gunner's Sight11:00 pm
Auction Kings
Eric Clapton Replica Guitar; 1952 Andy Pafko Baseball Card11:30 pm
Most Daring 
Lethal Ladies12:00 am

WCHU
61
Historias engarzadas
4:00 pm
  new   Hechos Meridiano
5:00 pm
Al extremo en 30
5:30 pm
Escape perfecto
6:01 pm
Lo que callamos las mujeres
7:00 pm
  new   TBA
8:00 pm
Furia En La ciudad
9:00 pm
Juego abierto
10:00 pm
  new   Hechos Meridiano
10:30 pm
Ya Cayó Renovado
11:00 pm
  new   Al Extremo 
12:00 am

WCHU
61.1
Historias engarzadas
4:00 pm
  new   Hechos Meridiano
5:00 pm
Al extremo en 30
5:30 pm
Escape perfecto
6:01 pm
Lo que callamos las mujeres
7:00 pm
  new   TBA
8:00 pm
Furia En La ciudad
9:00 pm
Juego abierto
10:00 pm
  new   Hechos Meridiano
10:30 pm
Ya Cayó Renovado
11:00 pm
  new   Al Extremo 
12:00 am

WCHU-LD2
61.2
CornerStore
4:00 pm
CornerStore
4:30 pm
CornerStore
5:00 pm
CornerStore
5:30 pm
CornerStore
6:00 pm
CornerStore
6:30 pm
CornerStore
7:00 pm
CornerStore
7:30 pm
CornerStore
8:00 pm
CornerStore
8:30 pm
CornerStore
9:00 pm
CornerStore
9:30 pm
CornerStore
10:00 pm
CornerStore
10:30 pm
CornerStore
11:00 pm
CornerStore
11:30 pm
CornerStore
12:00 am

WJYS-DT
62.1
Paid Program
4:00 pm
Paid Program
4:30 pm
Old Landmark Church of God Holiness in Christ
5:00 pm
Paid Program
6:00 pm
Paid Program
6:30 pm
Salem Baptist Church
7:00 pm
Joyce Meyer Ministries
8:00 pm
Life Today With James Robison
8:30 pm
Paid Program
9:00 pm
Paid Program
9:30 pm
Monument of Faith
10:00 pm
Paid Program
10:30 pm
Pol News
11:00 pm
Paid Program
11:30 pm
Paid Program
12:00 am

WJYSDT10
62.10
Movie Showcase
4:00 pm
Grace & Truth Ministries
6:00 pm
Ministry
7:00 pm
Ministry
7:30 pm
Bountiful Blessings
8:00 pm
Ministry
8:30 pm
Pol News
9:00 pm
Movie Showcase
10:00 pm
Lifestyle Magazine
12:00 am

STAD
62.2
  sports   UFA
Best of Tuff-n-Uff MMA4:00 pm
  new   Emerge
5:00 pm
  sports   College Basketball: Duquesne at St. Bonaventure
Duquesne at St. Bonaventure6:00 pm
  sports   UFA 174
Shamrock FC 3278:00 pm
  sports   UFA
House of Fame: Nations Collide9:00 pm
  sports   Ring of Honor Wrestling
10:00 pm
  new   Ring of Honor Wrestling
11:00 pm
  sports   Emerge 
12:00 am

CHARGE
62.3
CHiPs
Fast Company4:00 pm
CHiPs
Things That Go Creep in the Night5:00 pm
Walker, Texas Ranger
Mean Streets6:00 pm
Walker, Texas Ranger
Cowboy7:00 pm
Walker, Texas Ranger
War Zone, Part 18:00 pm
Walker, Texas Ranger
War Zone, Part 29:00 pm
Walker, Texas Ranger
Trust No One10:00 pm
La Femme Nikita
End Game11:00 pm
La Femme Nikita 
Looking for Michael12:00 am

PRISM2
62.4
Country Classics
4:00 pm
Texas Music Scene
4:30 pm
From the Vault: Country Standard Time
5:00 pm
Country's Family Reunion
6:00 pm
Gaither Gospel Hour
7:00 pm
Music City Tonight
8:00 pm
Country Music Rewind
9:30 pm
Country Music Today
11:00 pm
3rd Shift 
12:00 am

Prism3
62.5
 Gourmet Holiday
3:00 pm
FRYE Footwear & Handbags
6:00 pm
In the Kitchen With David - PM Edition
7:00 pm
Authentic Living With Sandra
9:00 pm
House to Home by Valerie
11:00 pm
House to Home by Valerie 
12:00 am

MCTV
62.6
Movie Showcase
4:00 pm
Grace & Truth Ministries
6:00 pm
Ministry
7:00 pm
Ministry
7:30 pm
Bountiful Blessings
8:00 pm
Ministry
8:30 pm
Pol News
9:00 pm
Movie Showcase
10:00 pm
Lifestyle Magazine
12:00 am

MCTV
62.7
  new    Jewelry Love
3:00 pm
  new   Diamonds in Gold Jewelry
5:00 pm
  new   Color Crush Jewelry
7:00 pm
  new   Bella Luce Jewelry
9:00 pm
  new   Color Crush Jewelry 
11:00 pm

Evine Live
62.8
Victoria Wieck Ocean Voyage
4:00 pm
Carved Blue Amber en Vogue Ocean Voyage
5:00 pm
Invicta Ocean Voyage Live
6:00 pm
Invicta Ocean Voyage Live
7:00 pm
Invicta Ocean Voyage Live
8:00 pm
Invicta Ocean Voyage Live
9:00 pm
Invicta Ocean Voyage Live
10:00 pm
Artisan Jewelry by Sam B. Ocean Voyage
11:00 pm
Gems of Distinction Ocean Voyage 
12:00 am

WJYSDT9
62.9
Beauty Must Haves featuring The Beauty Spy
4:00 pm
Jewelry Vault featuring Gold
5:00 pm
TBA
6:00 pm
Rarities: Fine Jewelry With Carol Brodie
7:00 pm
Beauty Report With Amy Morrison
8:00 pm
Beauty Report With Amy Morrison
9:00 pm
The Beauty Spy
10:00 pm
Nina Leonard Fashions
11:00 pm
Nina Leonard Fashions 
12:00 am

WGBO-DT
66.1
  new   TBA
4:00 pm
  new   Noticias Univisión 66: Chicago
5:00 pm
  new   TBA
5:30 pm
  new   TBA
6:00 pm
  new   TBA
7:00 pm
  new   TBA
8:00 pm
  new   TBA
9:00 pm
Noticias Univisión 66: Edición nocturna
10:00 pm
  new   TBA
10:35 pm
  new   TBA
11:00 pm
  new   Destilando Amor 
Gaviota Remedia Sus Males12:00 am

WGBO
66.2
That '70s Show
Hyde's Christmas Rager4:00 pm
That '70s Show
Ice Shack4:30 pm
According to Jim
Andy's Girlfriend5:00 pm
According to Jim
An According to Jiminy Christmas5:30 pm
According to Jim
Bad Word6:00 pm
According to Jim
Model Behavior6:30 pm
According to Jim
The Money7:00 pm
According to Jim
Blowup7:30 pm
Home Improvement
Young at Heart8:00 pm
Home Improvement
Love's Labor Lost8:30 pm
Home Improvement
Love's Labor Lost9:00 pm
Home Improvement
Neighbors9:30 pm
According to Jim
Racquetball10:00 pm
According to Jim
Under Pressure10:30 pm
That '70s Show
Who Wants It More11:00 pm
That '70s Show
Fez Gets the Girl11:30 pm
That '70s Show
Dine and Dash12:00 am

WGBODT3
66.3
Rescue 911
911 Stalker Save; 911 Firecracker Explosion4:00 pm
Rescue 911
Chp Burning Car; Astin Docu4:30 pm
Hot in Cleveland
I'm With the Band5:00 pm
Hot in Cleveland
Lost Loves5:30 pm
Hot in Cleveland
Tangled Web6:00 pm
Hot in Cleveland
Hot & Heavy6:30 pm
All in the Family
Archie and the Ku Klux Klan7:00 pm
All in the Family
Archie and the Ku Klux Klan7:30 pm
All in the Family
Mike and Gloria Meet8:00 pm
All in the Family
The Commercial8:30 pm
Sanford and Son
The Headache9:00 pm
Sanford and Son
Stung9:30 pm
Sanford and Son
The Older Woman10:00 pm
Sanford and Son
The Over-the-Hill Gag10:30 pm
Good Times
J.J.'s New Career11:00 pm
Good Times
J.J.'s New Career11:30 pm
Married...With Children
Damn Bundys12:00 am

JN
66.4
Dominick Dunne's Power, Privilege and Justice
Miami Vices4:00 pm
Crime Stories
The Boogeyman5:00 pm
Murder She Solved
Murder at the Roadhouse6:00 pm
The Last 24
A Dangerous Business7:00 pm
Southern Fried Homicide
Directions to Hell8:00 pm
Trace of Evil
The Butcher of Louisiana9:00 pm
Killer Kids
Thrill Kill; Poisoned10:00 pm
Dog the Bounty Hunter
Baby Lyssa Steps Up11:00 pm
Dog the Bounty Hunter
Running on Empty11:30 pm
The Investigators 
Chasing the Cat12:00 am

WGBO
66.5
Tales of Wells Fargo
The Dealer4:00 pm
Tales of Wells Fargo
Toll Road4:30 pm
  movie   The Guns of Fort Petticoat
5:00 pm
  movie   The Duel at Silver Creek
7:00 pm
  movie   The Texican
9:00 pm
  movie   The Wild and the Innocent 
11:00 pm

  Printable TV Guide



America's leading cord cutting resource now shows TV guide listings for 46340! Easily watch what is on TV now and tonight in primetime with a TV antenna. In fact, every television series and TV show you see here can be watched absolutely free with a quality DTV antenna. Our TV schedule shows you what is on local broadcast TV over the next 8 hours and beyond. NoCable provides show details and times for every local channel within the Chicago Area Channels - Broadcast TV viewing area. We are not affiliated with TVGuide.com.