3:30 pm               4:00 pm               4:30 pm               5:00 pm               5:30 pm               6:00 pm               6:30 pm               7:00 pm               7:30 pm               8:00 pm               8:30 pm               9:00 pm               9:30 pm               10:00 pm               10:30 pm               11:00 pm               11:30 pm               

WBBM
2
new  TBA
3:00 pm
Judge Judy
Time to Measure a Pit Bull’s Head; Salvaged Survivor4:00 pm
new TBA
4:30 pm
CBS 2 News at 5pm
5:00 pm
new TBA
5:30 pm
new CBS 2 News at 6PM
6:00 pm
new TBA
6:30 pm
new TBA
7:00 pm
new TBA
8:00 pm
new Star Trek: Discovery
The Vulcan Hello9:00 pm
new CBS 2 News at 10PM
10:00 pm
The Late Show With Stephen Colbert
10:35 pm
new TBA
11:37 pm

WBBMDT
2.1
new  TBA
3:00 pm
Judge Judy
Time to Measure a Pit Bull’s Head; Salvaged Survivor4:00 pm
new TBA
4:30 pm
CBS 2 News at 5pm
5:00 pm
new TBA
5:30 pm
new CBS 2 News at 6PM
6:00 pm
new TBA
6:30 pm
new TBA
7:00 pm
new TBA
8:00 pm
new Star Trek: Discovery
The Vulcan Hello9:00 pm
new CBS 2 News at 10PM
10:00 pm
The Late Show With Stephen Colbert
10:35 pm
new TBA
11:37 pm

WBBM-LD
2.11
new  TBA
3:00 pm
Judge Judy
Time to Measure a Pit Bull’s Head; Salvaged Survivor4:00 pm
new TBA
4:30 pm
CBS 2 News at 5pm
5:00 pm
new TBA
5:30 pm
new CBS 2 News at 6PM
6:00 pm
new TBA
6:30 pm
new TBA
7:00 pm
new TBA
8:00 pm
new Star Trek: Discovery
The Vulcan Hello9:00 pm
new CBS 2 News at 10PM
10:00 pm
The Late Show With Stephen Colbert
10:35 pm
new TBA
11:37 pm

WBBM-LD
2.12
 Cold Case
The River3:00 pm
Cagney & Lacey
Divine Couriers4:00 pm
The Closer
Silent Partner5:00 pm
The Closer
Hostile Witness6:00 pm
Major Crimes
Cutting Loose7:00 pm
Major Crimes
Sweet Revenge8:00 pm
Ghost Whisperer
Holiday Spirit9:00 pm
The Good Wife
Payback10:00 pm
In Plain Sight
Death Becomes Her11:00 pm

DECADES
2.2
 Cold Case
The River3:00 pm
Cagney & Lacey
Divine Couriers4:00 pm
The Closer
Silent Partner5:00 pm
The Closer
Hostile Witness6:00 pm
Major Crimes
Cutting Loose7:00 pm
Major Crimes
Sweet Revenge8:00 pm
Ghost Whisperer
Holiday Spirit9:00 pm
The Good Wife
Payback10:00 pm
In Plain Sight
Death Becomes Her11:00 pm

WBBM3
2.3
 Escape to the Country
Jurassic Coast3:00 pm
Escape to the Country
Northumberland4:00 pm
Local Programming 60 Minute Makeover
Orpington6:00 pm
Sell This House!
Tacoma, WA: Sandy & Gary Sample7:00 pm
Sell This House!
Auburn, Washington7:30 pm
Real Potential
Andrea and Wayne8:00 pm
Room Service
English Country8:30 pm
Flip This House
The Money Pit9:00 pm
Kitchen Nightmares
Fleming10:00 pm
Kitchen Nightmares
PJ’s Steakhouse11:00 pm

WWMTDT
3.1
new  TBA
3:00 pm
new Newschannel 3 Live at 5pm
4:00 pm
new Newschannel 3 Live at 5:30pm
4:30 pm
new Newschannel 3 Live at 6pm
5:00 pm
new TBA
5:30 pm
new TBA
6:00 pm
TBA
6:30 pm
new TBA
7:00 pm
new TBA
8:00 pm
new Star Trek: Discovery
The Vulcan Hello9:00 pm
new Newschannel 3 Live at 11
10:00 pm
The Late Show With Stephen Colbert
10:35 pm
new TBA
11:37 pm

CW7HD
3.2
Divorce Court
Taneya Pinkard v Taylor Latham3:30 pm
America Says
4:00 pm
2 Broke Girls
And the Look of the Irish4:30 pm
Last Man Standing
Mike Hires Chuck5:00 pm
Last Man Standing
Eve’s Breakup5:30 pm
The Big Bang Theory
The Excelsior Acquisition6:00 pm
The Big Bang Theory
The Explosion Implosion6:30 pm
new Mysteries Decoded
The Montauk Experiments7:00 pm
Penn & Teller: Fool Us
Brad Sherwood’s Nuts8:00 pm
Newschannel 3 at 10 on the CW7
9:00 pm
Jeopardy!
09-19-20199:30 pm
America Says
10:00 pm
TBA
10:30 pm
Family Guy
Farmer Guy11:00 pm
Local Programming

COMET
3.3
 Sliders
Easy Slider3:00 pm
Sliders
Requiem4:00 pm
Quantum Leap
Promised Land5:00 pm
Quantum Leap
A Tale of Two Sweeties6:00 pm
Battlestar Galactica
Maelstrom7:00 pm
Battlestar Galactica
The Son Also Rises8:00 pm
Stargate SG-1
Memento Mori9:00 pm
Stargate SG-1
Company of Thieves10:00 pm
Stargate SG-1
The Quest11:00 pm

WTMJ
4.1
Today’s TMJ4 News Live at 3:30
3:30 pm
new Today’s TMJ4 News Live at 4:00
4:00 pm
new Today’s TMJ4 News Live at 4:30
4:30 pm
new Today’s TMJ4 News Live at 5:00
5:00 pm
new TBA
5:30 pm
new Today’s TMJ4 News Live at 6:00
6:00 pm
TMJ4 Now
6:30 pm
Council of Dads
7:00 pm
Blindspot
8:00 pm
Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
9:00 pm
new Today’s TMJ4 News Live at 10:00
10:00 pm
Local Programming new TBA
11:37 pm

LAFF
4.2
According to Jim
Mr. Right3:30 pm
According to Jim
The Stick4:00 pm
Local Programming Home Improvement
Swing Time5:00 pm
Home Improvement
What You See Is What You Get5:30 pm
Home Improvement
Reality Bytes6:00 pm
Home Improvement
The Great Race II6:30 pm
Home Improvement
Back in the Saddle Shoes Again7:00 pm
Home Improvement
Don’t Tell Momma7:30 pm
How I Met Your Mother
The Best Man8:00 pm
How I Met Your Mother
The Naked Truth8:30 pm
How I Met Your Mother
The Ducky Tie9:00 pm
How I Met Your Mother
The Stinson Missile Crisis9:30 pm
How I Met Your Mother
Field Trip10:00 pm
How I Met Your Mother
Mystery Vs. History10:30 pm
That ’70s Show
Eric’s Drunken Tattoo11:00 pm
That ’70s Show
Canadian Road Trip11:30 pm

WTMJDT3
4.3
 Unsolved Mysteries
3:00 pm
Unsolved Mysteries
4:00 pm
Crime Watch Daily With Chris Hansen
Killer Babysitters?; 911 Call Center5:00 pm
Forensic Files
Trial by Fire6:00 pm
Forensic Files
Marked for Life6:30 pm
Judgment With Ashleigh Banfield
Florida v. Anthony7:00 pm
American Greed
When Greed and Giving Collide; Confessions of a Con Man8:00 pm
American Greed
Unsolved: $300 Million Art Heist; Preying on Faith9:00 pm
The FBI Files
Killer Abroad10:00 pm
Crime Watch Daily With Chris Hansen
Husband and Wife Killers; Where’s John Terry?11:00 pm

GRIT
4.4
 Laramie
Rope of Steel3:00 pm
Tales of Wells Fargo
The Canyon4:00 pm
Tales of Wells Fargo
Red Ransom4:30 pm
Tales of Wells Fargo
Incident at Crossbow5:00 pm
Tales of Wells Fargo
The Englishwoman6:00 pm
Tales of Wells Fargo
Forty-Four Forty6:30 pm
movie Comanche Station
7:00 pm
movie Westbound
9:00 pm
movie The Jayhawkers
10:30 pm

WTMJDT5
4.5
 TBA
3:00 pm
Court TV Live
4:00 pm
Court TV Live
7:00 pm
Court TV Live
10:00 pm

WMAQHD
5.1
new  TBA
3:00 pm
new NBC 5 News @4pm
4:00 pm
new NBC 5 News @5pm
5:00 pm
new TBA
5:30 pm
new NBC 5 News @6pm
6:00 pm
new TBA
6:30 pm
Council of Dads
7:00 pm
Blindspot
8:00 pm
Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
9:00 pm
new NBC 5 News @10PM
10:00 pm
Local Programming new TBA
11:37 pm

COZI
5.2
 Little House on the Prairie
Second Chance3:00 pm
Little House on the Prairie
A Promise to Keep4:00 pm
Little House on the Prairie
A Faraway Cry5:00 pm
The Munsters
Herman, the Master Spy6:00 pm
The Munsters
Bronco Bustin’ Munster6:30 pm
Frasier
Frasier Loves Roz7:00 pm
Frasier
The Focus Group7:30 pm
Roseanne
Arsenic and Old Mom8:00 pm
Roseanne
Into That Good Night8:30 pm
Roseanne
Into That Good Night9:00 pm
Roseanne
Twenty Years to Life9:30 pm
The Nanny
The Baby Shower10:00 pm
The Nanny
The Finale10:30 pm
The Nanny
The Nanny11:30 pm

WITIDT
6.1
Judge Judy
Time to Measure a Pit Bull’s Head; Salvaged Survivor3:30 pm
new Fox 6 News at 4
4:00 pm
new FOX 6 News at 5
5:00 pm
new FOX 6 News at 5:30
5:30 pm
new FOX 6 News at 6
6:00 pm
new TBA
6:30 pm
TBA
7:00 pm
TBA
8:00 pm
new FOX 6 News at 9
9:00 pm
new FOX 6 News at 10
10:00 pm
Seinfeld
Abstinence10:35 pm
Seinfeld
The Race11:05 pm
new TBA
11:35 pm

WITI2
6.2
Diff’rent Strokes
Lifestyles of the Poor and Unknown3:30 pm
Gimme a Break!
Love Thy Neighbor4:00 pm
Gimme a Break!
Love, Kidney4:30 pm
Barney Miller
Copy Cat5:00 pm
Barney Miller
Blizzard5:30 pm
Archie Bunker’s Place
The Promotion6:00 pm
Archie Bunker’s Place
Three Women6:30 pm
Alice
Block Those Kicks7:00 pm
Alice
What Happened to the Class of 78?7:30 pm
Three’s Company
The Gift8:00 pm
Three’s Company
The Rivals8:30 pm
Johnny Carson
9:00 pm
Designing Women
Shades of Vanessa10:00 pm
Designing Women
Of Human Bondage10:30 pm
Coach
Coach’s Cornered11:00 pm
Coach
Turtle World11:30 pm

ABC7HD
7.1
TBA
3:30 pm
new ABC 7 Eyewitness News @ 4P
4:00 pm
new ABC 7 Eyewitness News @ 5P
5:00 pm
new TBA
5:30 pm
new ABC 7 Eyewitness News @ 6P
6:00 pm
new TBA
6:30 pm
new TBA
7:00 pm
Press Your Luck
They’re Baaaaack!8:00 pm
Match Game
9:01 pm
new ABC 7 Eyewitness News @ 10P
10:00 pm
new TBA
10:35 pm
new TBA
11:37 pm

LIVEWELL
7.2
Pumped
LHPMP190033:30 pm
My Go-To
LHMGT190044:00 pm
Worth the Wait
LHWTW190044:30 pm
New Ninja Indoor Grill AND Air Fryer!
5:00 pm
More in Common
6:00 pm
Best of Localish
LHLSH200076:30 pm
Bite Size
LHBSZ190087:00 pm
All Good
7:30 pm
Secretly Awesome
LHSAW200028:00 pm
Pumped
LHPMP190038:30 pm
New Ninja Indoor Grill AND Air Fryer!
9:00 pm
More in Common
10:00 pm
Best of Localish
LHLSH2000710:30 pm
Bite Size
LHBSZ1900811:00 pm
All Good
11:30 pm

WGNHD
9.1
new DailyMailTV
09-24-20203:30 pm
WGN Early Evening News
4:00 pm
WGN Evening News
5:00 pm
new WGN Evening News
6:00 pm
black-ish
Richard Youngsta7:00 pm
black-ish
Twindependence7:30 pm
Last Man Standing
Mike Hires Chuck8:00 pm
Last Man Standing
Eve’s Breakup8:30 pm
WGN News at Nine
9:00 pm
WGN News at Ten
10:00 pm
sports GN Sports
10:30 pm
The Goldbergs
Hersheypark11:00 pm
Two and a Half Men
I’d Like to Start With the Cat11:30 pm

Antenna
9.2
Diff’rent Strokes
Lifestyles of the Poor and Unknown3:30 pm
Gimme a Break!
Love Thy Neighbor4:00 pm
Gimme a Break!
Love, Kidney4:30 pm
Barney Miller
Copy Cat5:00 pm
Barney Miller
Blizzard5:30 pm
Archie Bunker’s Place
The Promotion6:00 pm
Archie Bunker’s Place
Three Women6:30 pm
Alice
Block Those Kicks7:00 pm
Alice
What Happened to the Class of 78?7:30 pm
Three’s Company
The Gift8:00 pm
Three’s Company
The Rivals8:30 pm
Johnny Carson
9:00 pm
Designing Women
Shades of Vanessa10:00 pm
Designing Women
Of Human Bondage10:30 pm
Coach
Coach’s Cornered11:00 pm
Coach
Turtle World11:30 pm

WGN3
9.3
 TBA
3:00 pm
Court TV Live
4:00 pm
Court TV Live
7:00 pm
Court TV Live
10:00 pm

TBD
9.4
 Epic Exploring
3:00 pm
Life on the Edge
4:00 pm
Life on the Edge
4:30 pm
Best of the Week
5:00 pm
Best of the Week
5:30 pm
Best of the Week
6:00 pm
Best of the Week
6:30 pm
Animals Unscripted
7:00 pm
Animals Unscripted
7:30 pm
FailFactory
8:00 pm
FailFactory
8:30 pm
new Best of the Week
9:00 pm
new Best of the Week
9:30 pm
Life on the Edge
10:00 pm
Life on the Edge
10:30 pm
Epic Exploring
11:00 pm

WMVSH
10.1
 Islands of Wonder
Borneo3:00 pm
Power Trip: The Story of Energy
Transportation4:00 pm
Power Trip: The Story of Energy
Wealth5:00 pm
new PBS NewsHour
09-24-20206:00 pm
Around the Corner With John McGivern
Brookfield & Elm Grove7:00 pm
Milwaukee PBS Special
7:30 pm
This Old House
Westerly: Seaside Transformation8:00 pm
The This Old House Hour
Cape Ann Move in Day; Shower Cartridge, Turning a Bowl8:30 pm
Outdoor Wisconsin
Hixton Silver Mound; Krampusnacht9:00 pm
Wisconsin Foodie
Big City Greens; Blind Horse Winery9:30 pm
Great Lakes Now Series
10:00 pm
MotorWeek
10:30 pm
Great American Railroad Journeys
Berkeley to Santa Cruz11:00 pm

WMVS
10.11
 Islands of Wonder
Borneo3:00 pm
Power Trip: The Story of Energy
Transportation4:00 pm
Power Trip: The Story of Energy
Wealth5:00 pm
new PBS NewsHour
09-24-20206:00 pm
Around the Corner With John McGivern
Brookfield & Elm Grove7:00 pm
Milwaukee PBS Special
7:30 pm
This Old House
Westerly: Seaside Transformation8:00 pm
The This Old House Hour
Cape Ann Move in Day; Shower Cartridge, Turning a Bowl8:30 pm
Outdoor Wisconsin
Hixton Silver Mound; Krampusnacht9:00 pm
Wisconsin Foodie
Big City Greens; Blind Horse Winery9:30 pm
Great Lakes Now Series
10:00 pm
MotorWeek
10:30 pm
Great American Railroad Journeys
Berkeley to Santa Cruz11:00 pm

WMVS2
10.12
tasteMAKERS
Custom Foodscaping ; St. Louis, Missouri3:30 pm
Wild Travels
Episode 44:00 pm
Joseph Rosendo’s Travelscope
Taiwan – Mountain Beauty, Villages & Culture – Part 24:30 pm
Rick Steves’ Europe
Paris: Embracing Life and Art5:00 pm
My Greek Table With Diane Kochilas
Crete: Mother of the Mediterranean5:30 pm
Steven Raichlen’s Project Smoke
Perfect Hog6:00 pm
Pati’s Mexican Table
Izamal – Gold & God6:30 pm
Christopher Kimball’s Milk Street Television
Japan Fried Chicken7:00 pm
My Greek Table With Diane Kochilas
Crete: Mother of the Mediterranean7:30 pm
Pati’s Mexican Table
8:00 pm
Pati’s Mexican Table
Altata, Hidden Gem by the Sea of Cortez8:30 pm
Wild Travels
Episode 49:00 pm
Joseph Rosendo’s Travelscope
Taiwan – Mountain Beauty, Villages & Culture – Part 29:30 pm
Rick Steves’ Europe
Paris: Embracing Life and Art10:00 pm
The Best of The Joy of Painting
Deep Woods10:30 pm
My Greek Table With Diane Kochilas
Crete: Mother of the Mediterranean11:00 pm
Christopher Kimball’s Milk Street Television
Japan Fried Chicken11:30 pm

WMVS3
10.13
Daniel Tiger’s Neighborhood
Daniel’s Substitute Teacher3:30 pm
Let’s Go Luna!
Lost and Found; Time of Goodbye4:00 pm
Nature Cat
Freezin’ in the Summer Season Total Eclipse of the Sun4:30 pm
Wild Kratts
The Food Chain Game5:00 pm
Wild Kratts
Seasquatch5:30 pm
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I am Zora Neale Hurston; I am Charles Dickens6:00 pm
Molly of Denali
Rocky Rescue / Canoe Journey6:30 pm
Hero Elementary
The Feed for Speed; An Uphill Task7:00 pm
Odd Squad
6:00 to 6:057:30 pm
Arthur
The Butler Did…What?; The Trouble With Trophies8:00 pm
Local Programming Cyberchase
The Cyberchase Movie9:00 pm
Molly of Denali
Rocky Rescue / Canoe Journey9:30 pm
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Invisible Ink; Rusty’s Doghouse10:00 pm
Elinor Wonders Why
Episode 810:30 pm
new Sesame Street
Get Dressed, Not Stressed11:00 pm
Daniel Tiger’s Neighborhood
Daniel’s Substitute Teacher11:30 pm

WMVS2
10.2
tasteMAKERS
Custom Foodscaping ; St. Louis, Missouri3:30 pm
Wild Travels
Episode 44:00 pm
Joseph Rosendo’s Travelscope
Taiwan – Mountain Beauty, Villages & Culture – Part 24:30 pm
Rick Steves’ Europe
Paris: Embracing Life and Art5:00 pm
My Greek Table With Diane Kochilas
Crete: Mother of the Mediterranean5:30 pm
Steven Raichlen’s Project Smoke
Perfect Hog6:00 pm
Pati’s Mexican Table
Izamal – Gold & God6:30 pm
Christopher Kimball’s Milk Street Television
Japan Fried Chicken7:00 pm
My Greek Table With Diane Kochilas
Crete: Mother of the Mediterranean7:30 pm
Pati’s Mexican Table
8:00 pm
Pati’s Mexican Table
Altata, Hidden Gem by the Sea of Cortez8:30 pm
Wild Travels
Episode 49:00 pm
Joseph Rosendo’s Travelscope
Taiwan – Mountain Beauty, Villages & Culture – Part 29:30 pm
Rick Steves’ Europe
Paris: Embracing Life and Art10:00 pm
The Best of The Joy of Painting
Deep Woods10:30 pm
My Greek Table With Diane Kochilas
Crete: Mother of the Mediterranean11:00 pm
Christopher Kimball’s Milk Street Television
Japan Fried Chicken11:30 pm

WMVT3
10.3
Daniel Tiger’s Neighborhood
Daniel’s Substitute Teacher3:30 pm
Let’s Go Luna!
Lost and Found; Time of Goodbye4:00 pm
Nature Cat
Freezin’ in the Summer Season Total Eclipse of the Sun4:30 pm
Wild Kratts
The Food Chain Game5:00 pm
Wild Kratts
Seasquatch5:30 pm
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I am Zora Neale Hurston; I am Charles Dickens6:00 pm
Molly of Denali
Rocky Rescue / Canoe Journey6:30 pm
Hero Elementary
The Feed for Speed; An Uphill Task7:00 pm
Odd Squad
6:00 to 6:057:30 pm
Arthur
The Butler Did…What?; The Trouble With Trophies8:00 pm
Local Programming Cyberchase
The Cyberchase Movie9:00 pm
Molly of Denali
Rocky Rescue / Canoe Journey9:30 pm
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Invisible Ink; Rusty’s Doghouse10:00 pm
Elinor Wonders Why
Episode 810:30 pm
new Sesame Street
Get Dressed, Not Stressed11:00 pm
Daniel Tiger’s Neighborhood
Daniel’s Substitute Teacher11:30 pm

WTTWHD
11.1
Wild Kratts
Chameleon on Target3:30 pm
Molly of Denali
The Worm Turns; Little Dog Lost4:00 pm
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I Am Mary Shelley; I Am Harry Houdini4:30 pm
Odd Squad
Soundcheck; Double Trouble5:00 pm
Arthur
The Butler Did…What?; The Trouble With Trophies5:30 pm
new PBS NewsHour
09-24-20206:00 pm
Chicago Tonight
7:00 pm
The War
A World Without War: March 1945 – September 19458:00 pm
The Dictator’s Playbook
Idi Amin10:30 pm
BBC World News
11:30 pm

WTTWP
11.2
 Great Yellowstone Thaw
Episode Three3:00 pm
Native America
Cities of the Sky4:00 pm
BBC World News
5:00 pm
The Day
5:30 pm
The Great British Baking Show
Bread6:00 pm
Endeavour on Masterpiece
Quartet7:00 pm
Unforgotten on Masterpiece
Season 2, Episode 28:30 pm
Chicago Tonight
10:00 pm
Professor T.
Dead Girls Don’t Sing11:00 pm

WTTWC
11.3
tasteMAKERS
Custom Foodscaping ; St. Louis, Missouri3:30 pm
Wild Travels
Episode 44:00 pm
Joseph Rosendo’s Travelscope
Taiwan – Mountain Beauty, Villages & Culture – Part 24:30 pm
Rick Steves’ Europe
Paris: Embracing Life and Art5:00 pm
My Greek Table With Diane Kochilas
Crete: Mother of the Mediterranean5:30 pm
NOVA
A to Z: The First Alphabet6:00 pm
The Last Artifact
7:00 pm
Hacking Your Mind
Us vs. Them8:00 pm
new PBS NewsHour
09-24-20209:00 pm
new DW The Day
10:00 pm
BBC World News
10:30 pm
NOVA
A to Z: The First Alphabet11:00 pm

WTTWDT4
11.4
Daniel Tiger’s Neighborhood
Daniel’s Substitute Teacher3:30 pm
Let’s Go Luna!
Lost and Found; Time of Goodbye4:00 pm
Nature Cat
Freezin’ in the Summer Season Total Eclipse of the Sun4:30 pm
Wild Kratts
The Food Chain Game5:00 pm
Wild Kratts
Seasquatch5:30 pm
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I am Zora Neale Hurston; I am Charles Dickens6:00 pm
Molly of Denali
Rocky Rescue / Canoe Journey6:30 pm
Hero Elementary
The Feed for Speed; An Uphill Task7:00 pm
Odd Squad
6:00 to 6:057:30 pm
Arthur
The Butler Did…What?; The Trouble With Trophies8:00 pm
Local Programming Cyberchase
The Cyberchase Movie9:00 pm
Molly of Denali
Rocky Rescue / Canoe Journey9:30 pm
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Invisible Ink; Rusty’s Doghouse10:00 pm
Elinor Wonders Why
Episode 810:30 pm
new Sesame Street
Get Dressed, Not Stressed11:00 pm
Daniel Tiger’s Neighborhood
Daniel’s Substitute Teacher11:30 pm

WISN
12.1
new  TBA
3:00 pm
new TBA
4:00 pm
new WISN 12 News at 5PM
5:00 pm
new TBA
5:30 pm
new WISN 12 News at 6PM
6:00 pm
new TBA
6:30 pm
new TBA
7:00 pm
Press Your Luck
They’re Baaaaack!8:00 pm
Match Game
9:01 pm
new WISN 12 News at 10PM
10:00 pm
new TBA
10:35 pm
new TBA
11:37 pm

JN
12.2
 City Confidential
Orange County: A Family Affair3:00 pm
New Detectives
Mind Hunters4:00 pm
New Detectives
Camera Clues5:00 pm
Cold Case Files
Pride and the Fall; The Nail File6:00 pm
Cold Case Files
In the Care of a Killer and Deadly Lies7:00 pm
The Last 24
Collateral Damage8:00 pm
A Killer’s Mistake
Paul Hutchinson9:00 pm
Cruise Ship Killers
George10:01 pm
FBI: Criminal Pursuit
Twisted Obsession11:00 pm

WOCK
13.1
 Lift Your Saggy Boobs!
3:00 pm
Local Programming Trouble Hearing?
5:00 pm
Best Knife Ever!
6:00 pm
MyPillow Topper
7:00 pm
Cordless Iron
8:00 pm
Slim, Firm, SEXY New You Using Vibration
9:00 pm
The Beach Boys, Frankie Valli, Elvis
10:00 pm
MyPillow Topper
11:00 pm

KBCTV
13.2
Local Programming KBS News Plaza
4:00 pm
Local Programming

WOCKCD3
13.3
 Cooking Possible
3:00 pm
Youth Calls
4:00 pm
Arirang News
5:00 pm
4 Angles
5:30 pm
Tour Vs Tour
6:00 pm
Arirang Special
7:00 pm
Arirang Special
8:00 pm
Arts Avenue 8
8:30 pm
Youth Calls
9:00 pm
InsideBiz
9:30 pm
Local Programming 4 Angles
10:30 pm
Tour Vs Tour
11:00 pm

WOCKCD4
13.4
 TBA
12:00 am

WOCKCD5
13.5
 World Insight With Tian Wei
3:15 pm
Global Business
4:00 pm
The Point With Liu Xin
4:30 pm
World Today
5:00 pm
Travelogue
5:30 pm
The Heat
6:00 pm
World Today
6:30 pm
Global Business
7:00 pm
World Today
8:00 pm
China 24
8:30 pm
World Today
9:00 pm
The Point With Liu Xin
9:30 pm
Local Programming Dialogue With Yang Rui
10:30 pm
Global Watch
11:00 pm

WOCK
13.6
KBS News Plaza
4:00 pm
Hometown Report
5:00 pm
Mysteries of the Human Body
6:00 pm
Stars’ Top Recipe At Fun-staurant
7:00 pm
Love In The Moonlight
8:50 pm
Brilliant Heritage
10:20 pm
KBS News 9
11:00 pm
Local Programming

WOCK
13.7
 Donnie Swaggart Broadcast
3:00 pm
Insight
5:00 pm
Study in the Word
5:30 pm
Frances and Friends
6:00 pm
Message of the Cross
8:00 pm
Crossfire Service
9:00 pm
FWC Music
10:00 pm

WOCKCD
13.8
 Cooking Possible
3:00 pm
Youth Calls
4:00 pm
Arirang News
5:00 pm
4 Angles
5:30 pm
Tour Vs Tour
6:00 pm
Arirang Special
7:00 pm
Arirang Special
8:00 pm
Arts Avenue 8
8:30 pm
Youth Calls
9:00 pm
InsideBiz
9:30 pm
Local Programming 4 Angles
10:30 pm
Tour Vs Tour
11:00 pm

WVTVDT
18.1
Who Wants to Be a Millionaire
09-13-20183:30 pm
TBA
4:00 pm
TBA
4:30 pm
TBA
5:00 pm
TBA
5:30 pm
TBA
6:00 pm
TBA
6:30 pm
new Mysteries Decoded
The Montauk Experiments7:00 pm
Penn & Teller: Fool Us
Brad Sherwood’s Nuts8:00 pm
The Goldbergs
Hersheypark9:00 pm
The Goldbergs
Mini Murray9:30 pm
Last Man Standing
Mike Hires Chuck10:00 pm
Last Man Standing
Eve’s Breakup10:30 pm
The King of Queens
Shrink Wrap11:00 pm
The King of Queens
S’Poor House11:30 pm

WYCCM
20.1
underEXPOSED
Ramp It Up3:30 pm
Working It Out Together
Feel the Burn4:00 pm
sports Hit the Ice
Counting Down4:30 pm
The New Zealanders
5:00 pm
First Talk
6:00 pm
People of the Pines
The Crossroads6:30 pm
The Wisdom of the Grandmothers
7:00 pm
new TBA
8:00 pm
new TBA
9:00 pm
Fish Out of Water
Kahnawake9:30 pm
Native Shorts
10:00 pm
Indigenous Day Live 2018
10:30 pm
Ollie & Emma
11:00 pm

WMKECD
21.1
 TBA
3:00 pm
Court TV Live
4:00 pm
Court TV Live
7:00 pm
Court TV Live
10:00 pm

WMKE-CD2
21.2
 Infomercials
12:00 am

WMKE-CD3
21.3
 Infomercials
12:00 am

WMKE-CD4
21.4
 Lifestyle Spectacular
3:00 pm
Lifestyle Spectacular
4:00 pm
Lifestyle Spectacular
5:00 pm
Lifestyle Spectacular
6:00 pm
Lifestyle Spectacular
7:00 pm
Lifestyle Spectacular
8:00 pm
Lifestyle Spectacular
9:00 pm
Lifestyle Spectacular
10:00 pm
Today’s Leading Value
11:00 pm

WMKE-CD5
21.5
 Infomercials
12:00 am

WMKE-CD6
21.6
 Gourmet Holiday – Christmas in July (R)
2:00 pm
The Joy of Christmas Sale
5:00 pm
Dennis by Dennis Basso
8:00 pm
David’s Countdown to Christmas
9:00 pm
Dennis by Dennis Basso
11:00 pm

WMKE-CD7
21.7
 Videos 2 Go
3:00 pm
LatiNation
4:00 pm
The Q Agenda
4:30 pm
Videos 2 Go
5:00 pm
Pinkafe
6:00 pm
CHIRLA TV
6:30 pm
The Zoo
7:00 pm
Local Programming Mexico de Mis Amores
8:30 pm
The Zoo
9:00 pm
Get It Girl
10:00 pm
The Q Agenda
10:30 pm
Tribuna Juridica
11:00 pm

WRJK-LP
22.1
To the Point
3:30 pm
Local Programming Shipra’s Kitchen
4:30 pm
Ancient Secrets With Dr. Naram
5:00 pm
Stress Free Living
5:30 pm
Ask Dr. Nandi
6:00 pm
Colours of India
7:00 pm
To the Point
7:30 pm
Local Programming The Big Picture
8:30 pm
Diya TV Dialogue
9:00 pm
English News
10:00 pm
Hindi News
10:30 pm
Diya TV Classic Cinema
11:00 pm

WRJK-LP2
22.2
Infomercials
3:30 pm
Infomercials
4:00 pm
Infomercials
4:30 pm
Infomercials
5:00 pm
Infomercials
5:30 pm
Infomercials
6:00 pm
Infomercials
6:30 pm
Infomercials
7:00 pm
Infomercials
7:30 pm
Infomercials
8:00 pm
Infomercials
8:30 pm
Infomercials
9:00 pm
Infomercials
9:30 pm
Infomercials
10:00 pm
Infomercials
10:30 pm
Infomercials
11:00 pm
Infomercials
11:30 pm

WRJK3
22.3
movie  The Delta Force
2:00 pm
movie Behind Enemy Lines
5:00 pm
movie Platoon
7:00 pm
movie The Delta Force
9:00 pm

WRJK-LP4
22.4
underEXPOSED
Ramp It Up3:30 pm
Working It Out Together
Feel the Burn4:00 pm
sports Hit the Ice
Counting Down4:30 pm
The New Zealanders
5:00 pm
First Talk
6:00 pm
People of the Pines
The Crossroads6:30 pm
The Wisdom of the Grandmothers
7:00 pm
new TBA
8:00 pm
new TBA
9:00 pm
Fish Out of Water
Kahnawake9:30 pm
Native Shorts
10:00 pm
Indigenous Day Live 2018
10:30 pm
Ollie & Emma
11:00 pm

WRJK-LP5
22.5
 Sliders
Easy Slider3:00 pm
Sliders
Requiem4:00 pm
Quantum Leap
Promised Land5:00 pm
Quantum Leap
A Tale of Two Sweeties6:00 pm
Battlestar Galactica
Maelstrom7:00 pm
Battlestar Galactica
The Son Also Rises8:00 pm
Stargate SG-1
Memento Mori9:00 pm
Stargate SG-1
Company of Thieves10:00 pm
Stargate SG-1
The Quest11:00 pm

WRJK-LP6
22.6
 Video Jukebox
2:00 pm
Prime Cuts
6:00 pm
Live From the Couch
7:00 pm
Video Jukebox
7:30 pm
Live at Margaritaville
8:30 pm
On the Rise
Joe Lasher9:00 pm
Country Music Highway 23
10:00 pm
Video Jukebox
10:30 pm
Video Jukebox
11:00 pm

WRJK7
22.7
movie  Movie
3:00 pm
movie Movie
5:00 pm
movie Movie
7:00 pm
movie Movie
9:00 pm
movie Movie
11:00 pm

WRJK-LP8
22.8
 NewsNet
11:00 pm
Local Programming

WWME
23
 Wagon Train
The Elizabeth McQueeney Story3:00 pm
Adam-12
Log 34—Astro4:00 pm
Adam-12
Log 14—S. W. A. T.4:30 pm
The Flintstones
Fred’s Island5:00 pm
Happy Days
Fonzie’s a Thespian5:30 pm
M*A*S*H
Strange Bedfellows6:00 pm
M*A*S*H
Say No More6:30 pm
Local Programming The Andy Griffith Show
Back to Nature7:30 pm
Gomer Pyle, USMC
The Show Must Go On8:00 pm
Green Acres
You Can’t Plug in a 2 with a 68:30 pm
Hogan’s Heroes
The Witness9:00 pm
Hogan’s Heroes
The Big Dish9:30 pm
Carol Burnett and Friends
Guests Dick Martin and Anthony Newley10:00 pm
Perry Mason
The Case of the Crafty Kidnapper10:30 pm
The Twilight Zone
Mirror Image11:30 pm

Me-TV
23.1
 Wagon Train
The Elizabeth McQueeney Story3:00 pm
Adam-12
Log 34—Astro4:00 pm
Adam-12
Log 14—S. W. A. T.4:30 pm
The Flintstones
Fred’s Island5:00 pm
Happy Days
Fonzie’s a Thespian5:30 pm
M*A*S*H
Strange Bedfellows6:00 pm
M*A*S*H
Say No More6:30 pm
Local Programming The Andy Griffith Show
Back to Nature7:30 pm
Gomer Pyle, USMC
The Show Must Go On8:00 pm
Green Acres
You Can’t Plug in a 2 with a 68:30 pm
Hogan’s Heroes
The Witness9:00 pm
Hogan’s Heroes
The Big Dish9:30 pm
Carol Burnett and Friends
Guests Dick Martin and Anthony Newley10:00 pm
Perry Mason
The Case of the Crafty Kidnapper10:30 pm
The Twilight Zone
Mirror Image11:30 pm

H&I
23.2
 Monk
Mr. Monk and the Genius3:00 pm
MacGyver
GX-14:00 pm
Nash Bridges
The Messenger5:00 pm
Nash Bridges
Grave Robbers6:00 pm
Star Trek
The Deadly Years7:00 pm
Star Trek: The Next Generation
Deja Q8:00 pm
Star Trek: Deep Space Nine
The Visitor9:00 pm
Star Trek: Voyager
10:00 pm
Star Trek: Enterprise
The Seventh11:00 pm

Me-TV
23.3
 Wagon Train
The Elizabeth McQueeney Story3:00 pm
Adam-12
Log 34—Astro4:00 pm
Adam-12
Log 14—S. W. A. T.4:30 pm
The Flintstones
Fred’s Island5:00 pm
Happy Days
Fonzie’s a Thespian5:30 pm
M*A*S*H
Strange Bedfellows6:00 pm
M*A*S*H
Say No More6:30 pm
Local Programming The Andy Griffith Show
Back to Nature7:30 pm
Gomer Pyle, USMC
The Show Must Go On8:00 pm
Green Acres
You Can’t Plug in a 2 with a 68:30 pm
Hogan’s Heroes
The Witness9:00 pm
Hogan’s Heroes
The Big Dish9:30 pm
Carol Burnett and Friends
Guests Dick Martin and Anthony Newley10:00 pm
Perry Mason
The Case of the Crafty Kidnapper10:30 pm
The Twilight Zone
Mirror Image11:30 pm

AZTECA
24.1
 Lo que callamos las mujeres
3:00 pm
Mi Pareja Puede
4:00 pm
new Hechos Meridiano
5:00 pm
Escape perfecto
5:30 pm
new Todos quieren fama
6:01 pm
Al extremo: Edición especial
6:55 pm
new TBA
8:00 pm
Difícil de creer
9:01 pm
new Hechos Meridiano
10:00 pm
Difícil de creer
10:30 pm
Ya Cayó Renovado
11:00 pm

WPVNDT2
24.2
Local Programming null: Oakland Roots vs. Detroit City FC
3:50 pm
new Ligue 1 Show
6:00 pm
Local Programming null: Michigan Stars vs. New Amsterdam FC
6:50 pm
TBA
9:00 pm
null: 2000: Boca Juniors vs. River Plate
10:00 pm
sports Classic Ligue 1 Soccer: 2018: Paris Saint-Germain vs. Lyon
2018: Paris Saint-Germain vs. Lyon11:00 pm

INFOM
24.3
 Infomercials
12:00 am

POLVISN
24.4
 Polvision Children’s Show
3:00 pm
Polvision Productions
4:00 pm
new Monitor Polvision Daily News
5:00 pm
Polvision Productions
6:00 pm
new Monitor Polvision Daily News
7:00 pm
Local Programming Komentarz Tygodnia
8:30 pm
Monitor Polvision
9:00 pm
Polvision Productions
10:00 pm
new Monitor Polvision Daily News
11:00 pm

WIN-TV
24.5
 The King 2 Hearts
3:25 pm
Diary of a Night Watchman
4:35 pm
My Wonderful Life
5:45 pm
TBA
6:30 pm
What Is Study?
7:50 pm
Iron Lady Cha
9:05 pm
new MBC News Tonight
10:00 pm
My Wonderful Life
11:25 pm

MC-TV
24.6
24 Hours Observation Camera
3:30 pm
World Pulpit
4:00 pm
Fun Church School
4:30 pm
People into Shin-Chun-Ji
5:00 pm
Vine Tree
5:50 pm
MC-TV Specials
6:20 pm
Local Programming Bible School
7:20 pm
Local Programming Flower Cafe Talk Show
8:20 pm
Crosspoint
9:20 pm
Local Programming Recovery
10:30 pm
Bible School
11:00 pm
Local Programming

KBS
24.7
Local Programming KBS News Plaza
4:00 pm
Local Programming

HSN
25.1
 Bali Designs by Robert Manse
3:00 pm
Bali Designs by Robert Manse
4:00 pm
G by Giuliana Rancic Fashions
5:00 pm
G by Giuliana Rancic Fashions
6:00 pm
Diane Gilman Fashions
7:00 pm
Local Programming G by Giuliana Rancic Fashions
10:00 pm
Bearpaw Footwear
11:00 pm

HSN2
25.2
 TBA
3:00 pm
G by Giuliana Rancic Fashions
4:00 pm
Electronic Showcase
5:00 pm
Tech Talk
6:00 pm
G by Giuliana Rancic Fashions
7:00 pm
TBA
8:00 pm
Electronic Showcase
9:00 pm
Best of HSN2
10:00 pm
Local Programming

SHOPLC
25.3
 Lifestyle Spectacular
3:00 pm
Lifestyle Spectacular
4:00 pm
Lifestyle Spectacular
5:00 pm
Lifestyle Spectacular
6:00 pm
Lifestyle Spectacular
7:00 pm
Lifestyle Spectacular
8:00 pm
Lifestyle Spectacular
9:00 pm
Lifestyle Spectacular
10:00 pm
Today’s Leading Value
11:00 pm

QVC2
25.4
 Gourmet Holiday – Christmas in July (R)
2:00 pm
The Joy of Christmas Sale
5:00 pm
Dennis by Dennis Basso
8:00 pm
David’s Countdown to Christmas
9:00 pm
Dennis by Dennis Basso
11:00 pm

LATV
25.5
 Videos 2 Go
3:00 pm
LatiNation
4:00 pm
The Q Agenda
4:30 pm
Videos 2 Go
5:00 pm
Pinkafe
6:00 pm
CHIRLA TV
6:30 pm
The Zoo
7:00 pm
Local Programming Mexico de Mis Amores
8:30 pm
The Zoo
9:00 pm
Get It Girl
10:00 pm
The Q Agenda
10:30 pm
Tribuna Juridica
11:00 pm

ALMA
25.6
 Almavisión Hispanic Network
2:00 pm
Almavisión Hispanic Network
4:00 pm
Almavisión Hispanic Network
6:00 pm
Almavisión Hispanic Network
8:00 pm
Almavisión Hispanic Network
10:00 pm

INFOM
25.7
Infomercials
3:30 pm
Infomercials
4:00 pm
Infomercials
4:30 pm
Infomercials
5:00 pm
Infomercials
5:30 pm
Infomercials
6:00 pm
Infomercials
6:30 pm
Infomercials
7:00 pm
Infomercials
7:30 pm
Infomercials
8:00 pm
Infomercials
8:30 pm
Infomercials
9:00 pm
Infomercials
9:30 pm
Infomercials
10:00 pm
Infomercials
10:30 pm
Infomercials
11:00 pm
Infomercials
11:30 pm

BEAUT
25.8
 David’s Countdown to Christmas
3:00 pm
Homeworx by Harry Slatkin-Candles & Home Fragrance
5:00 pm
Shoe Shopping With Courtney
6:00 pm
Gourmet Holiday
9:00 pm
The Joy of Christmas Sale
11:00 pm

ONTV4U
25.9
 New Zealand’s Secret to Joint Pain Relief
2:00 pm
Best Pan Ever!
5:00 pm
The Coin Vault
6:00 pm
#1 Selling Cookware – FREE SHIPPING
11:00 pm

WCIUDT
26.1
new  TBA
3:00 pm
new TBA
4:00 pm
new TBA
5:00 pm
Local Programming Mike & Molly
Carl Meets a Lady6:30 pm
new Mysteries Decoded
The Montauk Experiments7:00 pm
Penn & Teller: Fool Us
Brad Sherwood’s Nuts8:00 pm
The King of Queens
Shrink Wrap9:00 pm
The King of Queens
S’Poor House9:30 pm
Seinfeld
Abstinence10:00 pm
Seinfeld
The Race10:30 pm
TBA
11:00 pm
2 Broke Girls
And the Baby and Other Things11:30 pm

WCIUDT2HD
26.2
Forensic Files
Bad Medicine3:30 pm
The First 48
Wrong Turn; Deadly Dance4:00 pm
TBA
5:00 pm
The Jam
6:00 pm
The Jam
6:30 pm
new TBA
7:00 pm
new TBA
8:00 pm
The Steve Wilkos Show
You’re Accused Of Raping A Minor9:00 pm
Jerry Springer
Smashed and Passed10:00 pm
new TBA
11:00 pm
TBA
11:30 pm

ME-TV
26.3
 Wagon Train
The Elizabeth McQueeney Story3:00 pm
Adam-12
Log 34—Astro4:00 pm
Adam-12
Log 14—S. W. A. T.4:30 pm
The Flintstones
Fred’s Island5:00 pm
Happy Days
Fonzie’s a Thespian5:30 pm
M*A*S*H
Strange Bedfellows6:00 pm
M*A*S*H
Say No More6:30 pm
Local Programming The Andy Griffith Show
Back to Nature7:30 pm
Gomer Pyle, USMC
The Show Must Go On8:00 pm
Green Acres
You Can’t Plug in a 2 with a 68:30 pm
Hogan’s Heroes
The Witness9:00 pm
Hogan’s Heroes
The Big Dish9:30 pm
Carol Burnett and Friends
Guests Dick Martin and Anthony Newley10:00 pm
Perry Mason
The Case of the Crafty Kidnapper10:30 pm
The Twilight Zone
Mirror Image11:30 pm

METOO
26.4
 Monk
Mr. Monk and the Genius3:00 pm
MacGyver
GX-14:00 pm
Nash Bridges
The Messenger5:00 pm
Nash Bridges
Grave Robbers6:00 pm
Star Trek
The Deadly Years7:00 pm
Star Trek: The Next Generation
Deja Q8:00 pm
Star Trek: Deep Space Nine
The Visitor9:00 pm
Star Trek: Voyager
10:00 pm
Star Trek: Enterprise
The Seventh11:00 pm

BNCE
26.5
movie A Chance in the World
3:30 pm
The Game
The Truth Hurts6:00 pm
The Game
Turkey Basting Bitches6:30 pm
movie Tyler Perry’s Madea’s Big Happy Family
7:00 pm
movie Soul Food
9:30 pm
movie Addicted
11:30 pm

DECADES
26.6
Bosom Buddies
The Truth and Other Lies3:30 pm
The Jeffersons
I’ve Got a Secret4:00 pm
The Jeffersons
A Charmed Life4:30 pm
The Best of the Ed Sullivan Show
Tom Jones, The Muppets, Patty Duke, and More5:00 pm
The Best of the Ed Sullivan Show
Liza Minnelli, Gordon MacRae, and More5:30 pm
Rowan & Martin’s Laugh-In
1136:00 pm
Through the Decades
Through the Decades: September 247:00 pm
The Dick Cavett Show
Peter Ustinov8:00 pm
The Dick Van Dyke Show
Remember the Alimony9:00 pm
The Dick Van Dyke Show
Dear Sally Rogers9:30 pm
The Lost Honeymooners
Christmas Party (Part 2)10:00 pm
Abbott and Costello
The Tax Return10:30 pm
Dark Shadows
11:00 pm
Bob
Greetings11:30 pm

WLPD-LP
30
The Choo Choo Bob Show
3:30 pm
Monster Truck Adventures
4:00 pm
Wild About Animals
09-23-20194:30 pm
VeggieTales
5:00 pm
Sea Kids
5:30 pm
RocKids TV
6:00 pm
Two By 2
6:30 pm
movie The Young and Prodigious T.S. Spivet
7:00 pm
movie The Young and Prodigious T.S. Spivet
9:00 pm

WLPD
30.1
The Choo Choo Bob Show
3:30 pm
Monster Truck Adventures
4:00 pm
Wild About Animals
09-23-20194:30 pm
VeggieTales
5:00 pm
Sea Kids
5:30 pm
RocKids TV
6:00 pm
Two By 2
6:30 pm
movie The Young and Prodigious T.S. Spivet
7:00 pm
movie The Young and Prodigious T.S. Spivet
9:00 pm

WFLDDT
32.1
TBA
3:30 pm
new FOX 32 News: First At Four
4:00 pm
new Fox 32 News at 5P
5:00 pm
The Big Bang Theory
The Excelsior Acquisition6:00 pm
The Big Bang Theory
The Explosion Implosion6:30 pm
TBA
7:00 pm
TBA
8:00 pm
new FOX 32 News at Nine
9:00 pm
Modern Family
Written in the Stars10:00 pm
The Big Bang Theory
The Leftover Thermalization10:30 pm
new TBA
11:00 pm
new TBA
11:30 pm

Movie
32.2
movie  Chicago Syndicate
2:55 pm
movie Johnny O’Clock
4:50 pm
movie Murder Is My Beat
7:00 pm
movie Dead Reckoning
8:40 pm
movie Party Girl
10:50 pm

BUZZR
32.3
Card Sharks
3:30 pm
Match Game
4:00 pm
Match Game
4:30 pm
Match Game
5:00 pm
Match Game
5:30 pm
Sale of the Century
6:00 pm
Concentration
6:30 pm
Password Plus
7:00 pm
Let’s Make a Deal
7:30 pm
Supermarket Sweep
8:00 pm
Card Sharks
8:30 pm
Match Game Hollywood Squares Hour
9:00 pm
Password Plus
10:00 pm
Let’s Make a Deal
10:30 pm
Supermarket Sweep
11:00 pm
Card Sharks
11:30 pm

LIGHT
32.4
Green Acres
The Wedding Deal3:30 pm
Are You Smarter Than a 5th Grader?
4:00 pm
Heartland
The Comeback Kid5:00 pm
Heartland
On the Line6:00 pm
movie Hoosiers
7:00 pm
movie True Heart
9:00 pm
movie Courage Mountain
11:00 pm

MCTV
34
Ministry
3:30 pm
Local Programming Peter Popoff Ministries
6:00 pm
Faith Movers
6:30 pm
Joyce Meyer Ministries
7:00 pm
Andrew Wommack
7:30 pm
Bountiful Blessings
8:00 pm
Israel, The Church of God
8:30 pm
Pol News
9:00 pm
Local Programming

WEDE-CD
34.1
Ministry
3:30 pm
Local Programming Peter Popoff Ministries
6:00 pm
Faith Movers
6:30 pm
Joyce Meyer Ministries
7:00 pm
Andrew Wommack
7:30 pm
Bountiful Blessings
8:00 pm
Israel, The Church of God
8:30 pm
Pol News
9:00 pm
Local Programming

WEDE-CD2
34.2
movie  Nurse Edith Cavell
3:00 pm
Legacy Of The Silver Shadow
No Such Thing5:00 pm
One Step Beyond
The Open Window5:30 pm
Ray Bradbury Theater
The Dwarf6:00 pm
The Doctors
6:30 pm
Doctor Who
Warriors of the Deep – Part 27:00 pm
Doctor Who
Warriors of the Deep – Part 37:30 pm
Republic of Doyle
Under Pressure8:00 pm
The Indian Doctor
9:00 pm
Da Vinci’s Inquest
It’s a Bad Corner10:00 pm
Cold Squad
Bob & Carol & Len & Ali11:00 pm

WWTO
35.1
Hope Generation With Ben Courson
3:30 pm
BillyGraham.TV
4:00 pm
Billy Graham Crusade
4:30 pm
Joel Osteen
5:00 pm
Our Jewish Roots
5:30 pm
Jonathan Cahn: The Paradigm
6:00 pm
The Potter’s Touch with Bishop T.D. Jakes
6:30 pm
Praise
7:00 pm
Local Programming End of the Age with Rev. Irvin Baxter
8:30 pm
Manna-Fest With Perry Stone
9:00 pm
Drive Thru History: The Gospels
9:30 pm
Praise
10:00 pm
Joseph Prince
11:00 pm
Joel Osteen
11:30 pm

WWTO2
35.2
The Choo Choo Bob Show
3:30 pm
Monster Truck Adventures
4:00 pm
Wild About Animals
09-23-20194:30 pm
VeggieTales
5:00 pm
Sea Kids
5:30 pm
RocKids TV
6:00 pm
Two By 2
6:30 pm
iShine KNECT
7:00 pm
Superbook
7:30 pm
Topsy Turvy
8:00 pm
Theo
8:30 pm
Tune Time
9:00 pm
Sarah’s Stories
9:30 pm
Chubby Cubbies
10:00 pm
BB’s Bedtime Stories
10:30 pm
Flying House
11:00 pm
Curiosity Quest
11:30 pm

WWTODT3
35.3
Visión y éxito para tu vida
3:30 pm
Local Programming Un estilo de vida
4:30 pm
Local Programming Noches de gloria
5:30 pm
Otoniel Font
6:00 pm
Venga Tu Reino
6:30 pm
Aquí entre nos
7:00 pm
Él puede hacerlo de nuevo
8:00 pm
TBA
8:30 pm
Show de la fe
9:00 pm
Noches de gloria
9:30 pm
Todo es posible
10:00 pm
Por una vida mejor
10:30 pm
Dios T.V.
11:00 pm
Ancient nutrition
11:30 pm

WWTO4
35.4
Hope Generation With Ben Courson
3:30 pm
BillyGraham.TV
4:00 pm
Billy Graham Crusade
4:30 pm
Joel Osteen
5:00 pm
Our Jewish Roots
5:30 pm
Jonathan Cahn: The Paradigm
6:00 pm
The Potter’s Touch with Bishop T.D. Jakes
6:30 pm
Praise
7:00 pm
Local Programming End of the Age with Rev. Irvin Baxter
8:30 pm
Manna-Fest With Perry Stone
9:00 pm
Drive Thru History: The Gospels
9:30 pm
Praise
10:00 pm
Joseph Prince
11:00 pm
Joel Osteen
11:30 pm

WWTOS
35.5
Faith With Flavor
3:30 pm
In the Mix
4:00 pm
The Livingway: Bill Moore
4:30 pm
Invasion TV
5:00 pm
Loving Every Moment
5:30 pm
God Knows TV – Cindy Jacobs
6:00 pm
The Power of a Turned Heart
6:30 pm
Keion’s Korner
7:00 pm
New Season CWC
7:30 pm
Praise the Lord Salsa Style
8:00 pm
Somebody Loves You with Raul Ries
9:00 pm
New Beginnings
9:30 pm
Faith Alive
10:00 pm
Real
10:30 pm
Winning with Deborah Pegues
11:00 pm
The Supernatural Now
11:30 pm

ION HD
38.1
 Chicago P.D.
Some Friend3:00 pm
Chicago P.D.
300,000 Likes4:00 pm
Chicago P.D.
A Shot Heard Round the World5:00 pm
Chicago P.D.
Don’t Bury This Case6:00 pm
Chicago P.D.
Don’t Read the News7:00 pm
Chicago P.D.
You Wish8:00 pm
Chicago P.D.
Sanctuary9:00 pm
Chicago P.D.
I Remember Her Now10:00 pm
Chicago P.D.
Seven Indictments11:00 pm

WCPX-DT2
38.2
Pirates: Adventures in Art
Tricky Tower3:30 pm
Babar and the Adventures of Badou
Bad Egg; Horville the Pirate4:00 pm
Babar and the Adventures of Badou
I Heart Ms. Strich; Mind Games4:30 pm
Cosmic Quantum Ray
Un Real Estate5:00 pm
Cosmic Quantum Ray
Mr Charm’s Bad Vibrations5:30 pm
The DaVincibles
Volcano No-No6:00 pm
The DaVincibles
When Thinks the Thinker6:30 pm
Madeline
Madeline’s Christmas7:00 pm
Madeline
Madeline and the Bad Hat7:30 pm
Madeline
Madeline’s Rescue8:00 pm
Madeline
Madeline and the Gypsies8:30 pm
Madeline
Madeline In London9:00 pm
Madeline
Madeline and the Toy Factory9:30 pm
Madeline
Madeline and the 40 Thieves10:00 pm
Madeline
Madeline and the Dog Show10:30 pm
Madeline
Madeline and the Easter Bonnet11:00 pm
Madeline
Madeline and the New House11:30 pm

ION Plus
38.3
 Rookie Blue
You Can See the Stars3:00 pm
Rookie Blue
Blink4:00 pm
Rookie Blue
All By Her Selfie5:00 pm
Rookie Blue
Heart Breakers, Money Makers6:00 pm
Rookie Blue
Wanting7:00 pm
Rookie Blue
Going Under8:00 pm
Rookie Blue
Two Truths and a Lie9:00 pm
Rookie Blue
Deal With the Devil10:00 pm
Rookie Blue
Exit Strategy11:00 pm

SHOP
38.4
H2O Steam Fx Pro
3:30 pm
Hoover® SmartWash™ PET Makes Washing Carpets Easy!
4:00 pm
Local Programming H2O Steam Fx Pro
5:00 pm
NEW Larry King
5:30 pm
Local Programming Relief From Inflammation
10:00 pm
Local Programming

QVC
38.5
 Susan Graver Style
3:00 pm
Cuddl Duds-Live in Layers
4:00 pm
Denim & Co.
5:00 pm
Dennis by Dennis Basso
6:00 pm
Down Home With David
7:00 pm
TBA
9:00 pm
Local Programming

HSN
38.6
 Bali Designs by Robert Manse
3:00 pm
Bali Designs by Robert Manse
4:00 pm
G by Giuliana Rancic Fashions
5:00 pm
G by Giuliana Rancic Fashions
6:00 pm
Diane Gilman Fashions
7:00 pm
Local Programming G by Giuliana Rancic Fashions
10:00 pm
Bearpaw Footwear
11:00 pm

WESV
40.1
new  Chisme en Vivo
3:00 pm
LOL
4:00 pm
Noticiero estrella T.V
4:30 pm
I Testigo
5:00 pm
100 latinos dijeron
6:00 pm
Tengo Talento, Mucho Talento
7:00 pm
El Capo
8:00 pm
Alarma TV
9:00 pm
Noticiero cierre de edición
9:30 pm
Enchufe TV
10:00 pm
LOL
10:30 pm
Programación pagada
11:00 pm
Programación pagada
11:30 pm

WESV
40.2
 Local Programming
1:00 am

WSNS
44.1
new Noticiero Telemundo Chicago a las 4:00PM
4:00 pm
new Noticiero Telemundo Chicago a las 4:30PM
4:30 pm
new Noticiero Telemundo Chicago a las 5pm
5:00 pm
new TBA
5:30 pm
new Exatlón Estados Unidos
6:00 pm
new TBA
8:00 pm
new Falsa identidad
9:00 pm
new Noticiero Telemundo Chicago a las 10pm
10:00 pm
new Noticias Telemundo en la Noche
10:35 pm
new TBA
11:00 pm
new Sobreviviendo a Escobar, alias JJ
11:30 pm

WSNSD
44.2
 Grimm
3:00 pm
Caso cerrado
4:00 pm
Profiler
5:00 pm
Covert Affairs
6:00 pm
Law & order
7:00 pm
movie Pelicula
8:00 pm
Funniest Pets and People
10:30 pm
Law & order
11:00 pm

WMEU
48.1
Forensic Files
Bad Medicine3:30 pm
The First 48
Wrong Turn; Deadly Dance4:00 pm
TBA
5:00 pm
The Jam
6:00 pm
The Jam
6:30 pm
new TBA
7:00 pm
new TBA
8:00 pm
The Steve Wilkos Show
You’re Accused Of Raping A Minor9:00 pm
Jerry Springer
Smashed and Passed10:00 pm
new TBA
11:00 pm
TBA
11:30 pm

WMEU
48.2
 Cold Case
The River3:00 pm
Cagney & Lacey
Divine Couriers4:00 pm
The Closer
Silent Partner5:00 pm
The Closer
Hostile Witness6:00 pm
Major Crimes
Cutting Loose7:00 pm
Major Crimes
Sweet Revenge8:00 pm
Ghost Whisperer
Holiday Spirit9:00 pm
The Good Wife
Payback10:00 pm
In Plain Sight
Death Becomes Her11:00 pm

WMEU
48.3
new  TBA
3:00 pm
Judge Judy
Time to Measure a Pit Bull’s Head; Salvaged Survivor4:00 pm
new TBA
4:30 pm
CBS 2 News at 5pm
5:00 pm
new TBA
5:30 pm
new CBS 2 News at 6PM
6:00 pm
new TBA
6:30 pm
new TBA
7:00 pm
new TBA
8:00 pm
new Star Trek: Discovery
The Vulcan Hello9:00 pm
new CBS 2 News at 10PM
10:00 pm
The Late Show With Stephen Colbert
10:35 pm
new TBA
11:37 pm

DECADES
48.4
Bosom Buddies
The Truth and Other Lies3:30 pm
The Jeffersons
I’ve Got a Secret4:00 pm
The Jeffersons
A Charmed Life4:30 pm
The Best of the Ed Sullivan Show
Tom Jones, The Muppets, Patty Duke, and More5:00 pm
The Best of the Ed Sullivan Show
Liza Minnelli, Gordon MacRae, and More5:30 pm
Rowan & Martin’s Laugh-In
1136:00 pm
Through the Decades
Through the Decades: September 247:00 pm
The Dick Cavett Show
Peter Ustinov8:00 pm
The Dick Van Dyke Show
Remember the Alimony9:00 pm
The Dick Van Dyke Show
Dear Sally Rogers9:30 pm
The Lost Honeymooners
Christmas Party (Part 2)10:00 pm
Abbott and Costello
The Tax Return10:30 pm
Dark Shadows
11:00 pm
Bob
Greetings11:30 pm

WPWRDT
50.1
Divorce Court
Taneya Pinkard v Taylor Latham3:30 pm
TBA
4:00 pm
TBA
4:30 pm
TBA
5:00 pm
TBA
5:30 pm
TBA
6:00 pm
TBA
6:30 pm
Dateline
7:00 pm
TBA
8:00 pm
Law & Order: Criminal Intent
The Consoler9:00 pm
new TBA
10:00 pm
Modern Family
Spanks for the Memories11:00 pm
The Simpsons
Lisa Gets the Blues11:30 pm

ION
55
 Chicago P.D.
Some Friend3:00 pm
Chicago P.D.
300,000 Likes4:00 pm
Chicago P.D.
A Shot Heard Round the World5:00 pm
Chicago P.D.
Don’t Bury This Case6:00 pm
Chicago P.D.
Don’t Read the News7:00 pm
Chicago P.D.
You Wish8:00 pm
Chicago P.D.
Sanctuary9:00 pm
Chicago P.D.
I Remember Her Now10:00 pm
Chicago P.D.
Seven Indictments11:00 pm

ION HD
55.1
 Chicago P.D.
Some Friend3:00 pm
Chicago P.D.
300,000 Likes4:00 pm
Chicago P.D.
A Shot Heard Round the World5:00 pm
Chicago P.D.
Don’t Bury This Case6:00 pm
Chicago P.D.
Don’t Read the News7:00 pm
Chicago P.D.
You Wish8:00 pm
Chicago P.D.
Sanctuary9:00 pm
Chicago P.D.
I Remember Her Now10:00 pm
Chicago P.D.
Seven Indictments11:00 pm

qubo
55.2
Pirates: Adventures in Art
Tricky Tower3:30 pm
Babar and the Adventures of Badou
Bad Egg; Horville the Pirate4:00 pm
Babar and the Adventures of Badou
I Heart Ms. Strich; Mind Games4:30 pm
Cosmic Quantum Ray
Un Real Estate5:00 pm
Cosmic Quantum Ray
Mr Charm’s Bad Vibrations5:30 pm
The DaVincibles
Volcano No-No6:00 pm
The DaVincibles
When Thinks the Thinker6:30 pm
Madeline
Madeline’s Christmas7:00 pm
Madeline
Madeline and the Bad Hat7:30 pm
Madeline
Madeline’s Rescue8:00 pm
Madeline
Madeline and the Gypsies8:30 pm
Madeline
Madeline In London9:00 pm
Madeline
Madeline and the Toy Factory9:30 pm
Madeline
Madeline and the 40 Thieves10:00 pm
Madeline
Madeline and the Dog Show10:30 pm
Madeline
Madeline and the Easter Bonnet11:00 pm
Madeline
Madeline and the New House11:30 pm

ION Plus
55.3
 Rookie Blue
You Can See the Stars3:00 pm
Rookie Blue
Blink4:00 pm
Rookie Blue
All By Her Selfie5:00 pm
Rookie Blue
Heart Breakers, Money Makers6:00 pm
Rookie Blue
Wanting7:00 pm
Rookie Blue
Going Under8:00 pm
Rookie Blue
Two Truths and a Lie9:00 pm
Rookie Blue
Deal With the Devil10:00 pm
Rookie Blue
Exit Strategy11:00 pm

SHOP
55.4
H2O Steam Fx Pro
3:30 pm
Hoover® SmartWash™ PET Makes Washing Carpets Easy!
4:00 pm
Local Programming H2O Steam Fx Pro
5:00 pm
NEW Larry King
5:30 pm
Local Programming Relief From Inflammation
10:00 pm
Local Programming

QVC
55.5
 Susan Graver Style
3:00 pm
Cuddl Duds-Live in Layers
4:00 pm
Denim & Co.
5:00 pm
Dennis by Dennis Basso
6:00 pm
Down Home With David
7:00 pm
TBA
9:00 pm
Local Programming

WYINDT1
56.1
Wild Kratts
Chameleon on Target3:30 pm
Odd Squad
Soundcheck; Double Trouble4:00 pm
Let’s Go Luna!
Stinky Fruit / Kick It Good4:30 pm
Arthur
The Butler Did…What?; The Trouble With Trophies5:00 pm
Cyberchase
The Cyberchase Movie5:30 pm
Classical Stretch by Essentrics
Spinal Fascia with Miranda Esmonde-White6:00 pm
Journey Indiana
6:30 pm
Rick Steves’ Europe
Scotland’s Islands7:00 pm
sports Prep Sports Report
7:30 pm
NOVA
Secret Mind of Slime8:00 pm
movie Shifting Sands: On the Path to Sustainability
9:00 pm
new DW The Day
10:00 pm
NHK Newsline
10:30 pm
The Restorers
Aircraft Recovery11:00 pm

NHKW
56.2
TBA
3:30 pm
Local Programming Japan Railway Journal
4:30 pm
Local Programming TBA
5:30 pm
Local Programming new TBA
6:30 pm
Local Programming new Kawaii International
7:30 pm
Local Programming new TBA
8:30 pm
Local Programming TBA
9:30 pm
Local Programming Japan Railway Journal
10:30 pm
new Newsline Asia 24
11:00 pm
TBA
11:30 pm

DAYSTAR
57.1
Bill Winston
3:30 pm
Paula Today
4:00 pm
David Jeremiah
4:30 pm
Guillermo Maldonado
5:00 pm
Love a Child
5:30 pm
The Jewish Jesus
6:00 pm
John Hagee Ministries
6:30 pm
Andrew Wommack
7:00 pm
Joni Table Talk
7:30 pm
Ministry Now!
8:00 pm
Pastor Robert Morris Ministries
9:00 pm
Dr. Mark Chironna
9:30 pm
New Level With Hank and Brenda
10:00 pm
Kenneth Copeland
10:30 pm
Life Today
11:00 pm
Enjoying Everyday Life with Joyce Meyer
11:30 pm

WXFT-DT
60.1
 TBA
3:00 pm
Mi corazón es tuyo
Corazón herido4:00 pm
TBA
5:00 pm
TBA
6:00 pm
Enamorándonos
7:00 pm
TBA
9:00 pm
Vecinos
11:00 pm
Vecinos
11:30 pm

WXFT2
60.2
 Unsolved Mysteries
3:00 pm
Unsolved Mysteries
4:00 pm
Crime Watch Daily With Chris Hansen
Killer Babysitters?; 911 Call Center5:00 pm
Forensic Files
Trial by Fire6:00 pm
Forensic Files
Marked for Life6:30 pm
Judgment With Ashleigh Banfield
Florida v. Anthony7:00 pm
American Greed
When Greed and Giving Collide; Confessions of a Con Man8:00 pm
American Greed
Unsolved: $300 Million Art Heist; Preying on Faith9:00 pm
The FBI Files
Killer Abroad10:00 pm
Crime Watch Daily With Chris Hansen
Husband and Wife Killers; Where’s John Terry?11:00 pm

QUEST
60.3
American Restoration
Double Trouble3:30 pm
Yukon Gold
Time Crunch4:00 pm
Yukon Gold
Under Pressure5:00 pm
Shipping Wars
Goose Bumps in the Road6:00 pm
Shipping Wars
The Silver Whining Playbook6:30 pm
new Storage Wars Texas
Buyers on the Storm7:00 pm
new Storage Wars Texas
Rules to Buy By7:30 pm
new Storage Wars Texas
Bubba and the Chocolate Factory8:00 pm
new Storage Wars Texas
A Ricky Runs Through It8:30 pm
new Ice Road Truckers
Jagged Little Hill9:00 pm
new Ice Road Truckers
The Wrecking Crew10:00 pm
new Ice Road Truckers
Winter Takes All11:00 pm

WCHU
61
 Lo que callamos las mujeres
3:00 pm
Mi Pareja Puede
4:00 pm
new Hechos Meridiano
5:00 pm
Escape perfecto
5:30 pm
new Todos quieren fama
6:01 pm
Al extremo: Edición especial
6:55 pm
new TBA
8:00 pm
Difícil de creer
9:01 pm
new Hechos Meridiano
10:00 pm
Difícil de creer
10:30 pm
Ya Cayó Renovado
11:00 pm

WCHU
61.1
 Lo que callamos las mujeres
3:00 pm
Mi Pareja Puede
4:00 pm
new Hechos Meridiano
5:00 pm
Escape perfecto
5:30 pm
new Todos quieren fama
6:01 pm
Al extremo: Edición especial
6:55 pm
new TBA
8:00 pm
Difícil de creer
9:01 pm
new Hechos Meridiano
10:00 pm
Difícil de creer
10:30 pm
Ya Cayó Renovado
11:00 pm

CCTV
61.2
CornerStore
3:30 pm
CornerStore
4:00 pm
CornerStore
4:30 pm
CornerStore
5:00 pm
CornerStore
5:30 pm
CornerStore
6:00 pm
CornerStore
6:30 pm
CornerStore
7:00 pm
CornerStore
7:30 pm
CornerStore
8:00 pm
CornerStore
8:30 pm
CornerStore
9:00 pm
CornerStore
9:30 pm
CornerStore
10:00 pm
CornerStore
10:30 pm
CornerStore
11:00 pm
CornerStore
11:30 pm

CCTV9
61.3
Culture Express
3:30 pm
Africa Live
4:00 pm
Asia Today
5:00 pm
Dialogue With Yang Rui
5:30 pm
China 24
6:15 pm
Global Business
7:00 pm
The Point With Liu Xin
7:30 pm
World Insight With Tian Wei
8:15 pm
The Link
9:00 pm
Global Business
10:00 pm
Africa Live
11:00 pm

JEWEL
61.4
new  Bella Luce Jewelry
3:00 pm
new Artisan of Bali Jewerly Collection
5:00 pm
new Fabulite Strontium Titanate Jewelry
7:00 pm
new Gold Jewelry Showcase
9:00 pm
new Off Park Jewelry Collection
11:00 pm

WJYS-DT
62.1
DragonflyTV
Forensics3:30 pm
Relief from inflammation
4:00 pm
Local Programming Yvonne’s Piano
6:00 pm
Triedstone Full Gospel Baptist Church
6:30 pm
Local Programming A Light Shined on Darkness Ministry
7:30 pm
Joyce Meyer Ministries
8:00 pm
Life Today With James Robison
8:30 pm
Faith Movers
9:00 pm
Dana Carson
9:30 pm
Local Programming Lighthouse Church
10:30 pm
Pol News
11:00 pm

WJYSDT10
62.10
Ministry
3:30 pm
Local Programming Peter Popoff Ministries
6:00 pm
Faith Movers
6:30 pm
Joyce Meyer Ministries
7:00 pm
Andrew Wommack
7:30 pm
Bountiful Blessings
8:00 pm
Israel, The Church of God
8:30 pm
Pol News
9:00 pm
Local Programming

STAD
62.2
new TBA
3:30 pm
sports Campus Insiders
4:00 pm
sports Inside the League
4:30 pm
new #InsideTheAssociation
5:00 pm
sports Campus Insiders
5:30 pm
new TBA
6:00 pm
sports Stihl Timbersports Series
7:00 pm
sports Stihl Timbersports Series
7:30 pm
null: Corner Canyon at Lone Peak
8:00 pm
new null: Best of BTC
11:00 pm

CHARGE
62.3
 CHiPs
Something Special3:00 pm
CHiPs
This Year’s Riot4:00 pm
CHiPs
Head over Heels5:00 pm
Walker, Texas Ranger
The Children of Halloween6:00 pm
Walker, Texas Ranger
Survival7:00 pm
Walker, Texas Ranger
Second Chance8:00 pm
Magnum, P.I.
The Legacy of Garwood Huddle9:00 pm
Magnum, P.I.
Under World10:00 pm
Local Programming

PRISM2
62.4
Music Mix USA
3:30 pm
Country Fix
4:00 pm
Country Music Today
4:30 pm
From the Vault: Country Standard Time
5:00 pm
The Red Green Show
6:00 pm
The Red Green Show
6:30 pm
Bluegrass Ridge
7:00 pm
Nashville Insider
7:30 pm
Music City Tonight
8:00 pm
Country Music Rewind
9:30 pm
Country Music Today
11:00 pm

Prism3
62.5
 Susan Graver Style
3:00 pm
Cuddl Duds-Live in Layers
4:00 pm
Denim & Co.
5:00 pm
Dennis by Dennis Basso
6:00 pm
Down Home With David
7:00 pm
TBA
9:00 pm
Local Programming

MCTV
62.6
Ministry
3:30 pm
Local Programming Peter Popoff Ministries
6:00 pm
Faith Movers
6:30 pm
Joyce Meyer Ministries
7:00 pm
Andrew Wommack
7:30 pm
Bountiful Blessings
8:00 pm
Israel, The Church of God
8:30 pm
Pol News
9:00 pm
Local Programming

MCTV
62.7
new  Bella Luce Jewelry
3:00 pm
new Artisan of Bali Jewerly Collection
5:00 pm
new Fabulite Strontium Titanate Jewelry
7:00 pm
new Gold Jewelry Showcase
9:00 pm
new Off Park Jewelry Collection
11:00 pm

Evine Live
62.8
 Fall Fashion New Arrivals
3:00 pm
Artisan Pearl Jewelry by Sam B.
4:00 pm
TBA
5:00 pm
Invicta Collectors Room
6:00 pm
Invicta Collectors Room
7:00 pm
Invicta Collectors Room
8:00 pm
Invicta Jewelry & Watches
9:00 pm
Stefano Oro Italian Jewelry
10:00 pm
Stefano Oro Italian Jewelry
11:00 pm

WJYSDT9
62.9
 Bali Designs by Robert Manse
3:00 pm
Bali Designs by Robert Manse
4:00 pm
G by Giuliana Rancic Fashions
5:00 pm
G by Giuliana Rancic Fashions
6:00 pm
Diane Gilman Fashions
7:00 pm
Local Programming G by Giuliana Rancic Fashions
10:00 pm
Bearpaw Footwear
11:00 pm

WGBO-DT
66.1
 null: Bayern Munich vs. Sevilla
1:30 pm
new TBA
4:00 pm
new Noticias Univisión 66: Chicago
5:00 pm
new TBA
5:30 pm
new TBA
6:00 pm
new TBA
7:00 pm
new TBA
8:00 pm
new TBA
9:00 pm
Noticias Univisión 66: Edición nocturna
10:00 pm
new TBA
10:35 pm
new TBA
11:00 pm

WGBO
66.2
According to Jim
Mr. Right3:30 pm
According to Jim
The Stick4:00 pm
Local Programming Home Improvement
Swing Time5:00 pm
Home Improvement
What You See Is What You Get5:30 pm
Home Improvement
Reality Bytes6:00 pm
Home Improvement
The Great Race II6:30 pm
Home Improvement
Back in the Saddle Shoes Again7:00 pm
Home Improvement
Don’t Tell Momma7:30 pm
How I Met Your Mother
The Best Man8:00 pm
How I Met Your Mother
The Naked Truth8:30 pm
How I Met Your Mother
The Ducky Tie9:00 pm
How I Met Your Mother
The Stinson Missile Crisis9:30 pm
How I Met Your Mother
Field Trip10:00 pm
How I Met Your Mother
Mystery Vs. History10:30 pm
That ’70s Show
Eric’s Drunken Tattoo11:00 pm
That ’70s Show
Canadian Road Trip11:30 pm

WGBODT3
66.3
 Paradise
Crossfire3:00 pm
Paradise
Shadow of a Doubt4:00 pm
Good Times
The Gang5:00 pm
Good Times
The Evans Get Involved5:30 pm
Sanford and Son
Carol6:00 pm
Sanford and Son
Aunt Esther Has a Baby6:30 pm
All in the Family
The Bunkers and Inflation7:00 pm
All in the Family
The Bunkers and Inflation7:30 pm
All in the Family
Too Good Edith8:00 pm
All in the Family
Meet the Bunkers8:30 pm
Sanford and Son
Wine, Women and Aunt Esther9:00 pm
Sanford and Son
This Land Is Whose Land?9:30 pm
Hot in Cleveland
The Play’s the Thing10:00 pm
Hot in Cleveland
Good Luck Faking the Goiter10:30 pm
Hot in Cleveland
Tornado11:00 pm
Hot in Cleveland
Free Elka11:30 pm

JN
66.4
 City Confidential
Orange County: A Family Affair3:00 pm
New Detectives
Mind Hunters4:00 pm
New Detectives
Camera Clues5:00 pm
Cold Case Files
Pride and the Fall; The Nail File6:00 pm
Cold Case Files
In the Care of a Killer and Deadly Lies7:00 pm
The Last 24
Collateral Damage8:00 pm
A Killer’s Mistake
Paul Hutchinson9:00 pm
Cruise Ship Killers
George10:01 pm
FBI: Criminal Pursuit
Twisted Obsession11:00 pm

WGBO
66.5
 Laramie
Rope of Steel3:00 pm
Tales of Wells Fargo
The Canyon4:00 pm
Tales of Wells Fargo
Red Ransom4:30 pm
Tales of Wells Fargo
Incident at Crossbow5:00 pm
Tales of Wells Fargo
The Englishwoman6:00 pm
Tales of Wells Fargo
Forty-Four Forty6:30 pm
movie Comanche Station
7:00 pm
movie Westbound
9:00 pm
movie The Jayhawkers
10:30 pm

  Printable TV Guide

America’s leading cord cutting resource now shows TV guide listings for ! Easily watch what is on TV now and tonight in primetime with a TV antenna. In fact, every television series and TV show you see here can be watched absolutely free with a quality DTV antenna. Our TV schedule shows you what is on local broadcast TV over the next 8 hours and beyond. NoCable provides show details and times for every local channel within the Area Channels – Broadcast TV viewing area. We are not affiliated with TVGuide.com.