Antenna TV Guide Schedule

Hebron, IN 46341  

Change Date (now)   Register to Customize

                              3:30 am               4:00 am               4:30 am               5:00 am               5:30 am               6:00 am               6:30 am               7:00 am               7:30 am               8:00 am               8:30 am               9:00 am               9:30 am               10:00 am               10:30 am               11:00 am               11:30 am               

WBBM
2
  new    CBS Overnight News
3:10 am
  new   CBS Morning News
4:00 am
CBS 2 News at 4:30am
4:30 am
CBS 2 News at 5am
5:00 am
  new   CBS 2 News at 6AM
6:00 am
  new   TBA
7:00 am
  new   TBA
9:00 am
  new   TBA
10:00 am
CBS 2 News at 11am
11:00 am
  new   TBA 
11:30 am

WBBMDT
2.1
  new    CBS Overnight News
3:10 am
  new   CBS Morning News
4:00 am
CBS 2 News at 4:30am
4:30 am
CBS 2 News at 5am
5:00 am
  new   CBS 2 News at 6AM
6:00 am
  new   TBA
7:00 am
  new   TBA
9:00 am
  new   TBA
10:00 am
CBS 2 News at 11am
11:00 am
  new   TBA 
11:30 am

WBBM-LD
2.11
  new    CBS Overnight News
3:10 am
  new   CBS Morning News
4:00 am
CBS 2 News at 4:30am
4:30 am
CBS 2 News at 5am
5:00 am
  new   CBS 2 News at 6AM
6:00 am
  new   TBA
7:00 am
  new   TBA
9:00 am
  new   TBA
10:00 am
CBS 2 News at 11am
11:00 am
  new   TBA 
11:30 am

WBBM-LD
2.12
 Sue Thomas: F.B.Eye
Pilot Episode3:00 am
Joan of Arcadia
Romancing the Joan4:00 am
Dr. Quinn, Medicine Woman
Cooper vs. Quinn - Part 25:00 am
Dr. Quinn, Medicine Woman
What Is Love?6:00 am
Touched by an Angel
Ship in a Bottle7:00 am
Touched by an Angel
The Blue Angel8:00 am
Unforgettable
The Return of Eddie9:00 am
Medium
1-900-Lucky10:00 am
Medium
No One to Watch Over Me11:00 am

DECADES
2.2
 Sue Thomas: F.B.Eye
Pilot Episode3:00 am
Joan of Arcadia
Romancing the Joan4:00 am
Dr. Quinn, Medicine Woman
Cooper vs. Quinn - Part 25:00 am
Dr. Quinn, Medicine Woman
What Is Love?6:00 am
Touched by an Angel
Ship in a Bottle7:00 am
Touched by an Angel
The Blue Angel8:00 am
Unforgettable
The Return of Eddie9:00 am
Medium
1-900-Lucky10:00 am
Medium
No One to Watch Over Me11:00 am

WBBM3
2.3
Paid Program
3:30 am
Paid Program
4:00 am
Paid Program
4:30 am
Paid Program
5:00 am
Paid Program
5:30 am
Paid Program
6:00 am
Paid Program
6:30 am
Paid Program
7:00 am
Jamie's 15 Minute Meals
Lamb Lollipops and Prawn Linguine7:30 am
The Martha Stewart Show
The Chicken Show8:00 am
The Martha Stewart Show
Easter Dinner Menu Ideas9:00 am
TBA
10:00 am
TBA
10:30 am
The Essence of Emeril
Mediterranean11:00 am
The Essence of Emeril
Mother Sauces11:30 am

WWMTDT
3.1
  new   Newschannel 3 at 4:30am
3:30 am
  new   Newschannel 3 Live at 5am
4:00 am
  new   Newschannel 3 Live at 6am
5:00 am
  new   TBA
6:00 am
Live With Kelly and Ryan
8:00 am
  new   TBA
9:00 am
  new   TBA
10:00 am
  new   Newschannel 3 Live at Noon
11:00 am
  new   TBA 
11:30 am

CW7HD
3.2
 Jewelry Television
1:00 am
Jewelry Television
4:00 am
The Doctors
5:00 am
  new   Newschannel 3 Live at 6am
6:00 am
  sports   Bronco Review
7:00 am
  new   TBA
7:30 am
Local Programming Dr. Phil
9:00 am
  new   Tamron Hall
10:00 am
Lauren Lake's Paternity Court
Lillard v Holt/Holt11:00 am
Judge Jerry
01-16-202011:30 am

COMET
3.3
Local Programming Inogen Portable Oxygen – No More Tanks!
4:30 am
Local Programming   new   TBA
7:00 am
  new   TBA
7:30 am
Local Programming   movie   Cosmos: War of the Planets
9:00 am
  movie   Beyond the Door III 
11:00 am

WTMJ
4.1
Local Programming   new   Early Today
4:00 am
  new   Today's TMJ4 News Live at Daybreak Extra Early Edition
4:30 am
Today's TMJ4 News Live at Daybreak Early Edition I
5:00 am
  new   Today's TMJ4 News Live at Daybreak Early Edition II
5:30 am
  new   Today's TMJ4 News Live at Daybreak
6:00 am
  new   Today
7:00 am
Morning Blend
9:00 am
  new   Today 3rd Hour
10:00 am
  new   Today with Hoda & Jenna
11:00 am

LAFF
4.2
Paid Program
3:30 am
Paid Program
4:00 am
Paid Program
4:30 am
World's Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
Leisure Time Activity5:00 am
World's Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
It's All Relative5:30 am
World's Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
Communing With Nature6:00 am
World's Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
Life of the Party6:30 am
Grace Under Fire
Birthin' Babies7:00 am
Grace Under Fire
Vega$7:30 am
Grace Under Fire
Jimmy Moves In8:00 am
Grace Under Fire
Quentin Gets His Gun8:30 am
Grace Under Fire
Sam's Dad9:00 am
Grace Under Fire
Grace Graduates9:30 am
Local Programming Home Improvement
An Older Woman10:30 am
Home Improvement
Tim 'The Landlord' Taylor11:00 am
Home Improvement
Say Goodnight, Gracie11:30 am

WTMJDT3
4.3
Paid Program
3:30 am
Paid Program
4:00 am
Paid Program
4:30 am
Scandal
The Lawn Chair5:00 am
American Greed
Financial Home Invasion6:00 am
American Greed: The Fugitives
The Contractor From Hell; The Check's in the Mail7:00 am
Crime Watch Daily With Chris Hansen
Las Vegas Double Murder; Huntington Beach Murder-for-Hire8:00 am
Corrupt Crimes
Bomb in a Bali Nightclub9:00 am
Corrupt Crimes
Assassination of Anna9:30 am
It Takes a Killer
A Split Personality10:00 am
It Takes a Killer
Spoiled, Rotten, & Ruthless10:30 am
It Takes a Killer
Murderous Ambition11:00 am
It Takes a Killer
Killer Rabbi11:30 am

GRIT
4.4
Local Programming Zane Grey Theatre
Honor Bright5:00 am
Zane Grey Theatre
The Bible Man5:30 am
Death Valley Days
Dry Water Sailors6:00 am
Death Valley Days
The Red Shawl6:30 am
Tales of Wells Fargo
The Barefoot Bandit7:00 am
Tales of Wells Fargo
The Hand that Shook the Hand7:30 am
Tales of Wells Fargo
That Washburn Girl8:00 am
Tales of Wells Fargo
The Diamond Dude8:30 am
Laramie
The High Country9:00 am
Laramie
The Barefoot Kid10:00 am
The Virginian 
Dead-Eye Dick11:00 am

WTMJDT5
4.5
  new   Deep Undercover
Operation Violent Outlaws3:30 am
  new   Murderous Affairs
Retribution4:00 am
  new   Murderous Affairs
Dark Minds4:30 am
  new   Corrupt Crimes
Dark Family Secrets Turn Deadly5:00 am
  new   Corrupt Crimes
Attempt to Kill a President5:30 am
  new   The FBI Files
The Killing Zone6:00 am
  new   Forensic Files
Broken Bond7:00 am
  new   Forensic Files
Out of Ashes7:30 am
Court TV Live
8:00 am
Court TV Live 
11:00 am

WMAQHD
5.1
  new   Early Today
3:37 am
  new   NBC 5 Today@4am
4:00 am
  new   NBC 5 Today@4:30am
4:30 am
  new   NBC 5 Today@5am
5:00 am
  new   NBC 5 Today@5:30am
5:30 am
  new   NBC 5 Today @6am
6:00 am
  new   Today
7:00 am
  new   Today 3rd Hour
9:00 am
  new   Today with Hoda & Jenna
10:00 am
  new   NBC 5 Today@11am
11:00 am
Chicago Today
11:30 am

COZI
5.2
Here's Lucy
Lucy and Ma Parker3:30 am
Local Programming Murder, She Wrote
Doom With a View7:00 am
Charlie's Angels
Marathon Angels8:00 am
The Bionic Woman
Fly Jaime9:00 am
The Six Million Dollar Man
Nuclear Alert10:00 am
Emergency
What's a Nice Girl Like You11:00 am

WMAQDT3
5.3
 LX Network Programming 
11:00 pm

WITIDT
6.1
  new    FOX 6 News at 9
3:05 am
  new   Access Hollywood
4:05 am
  new   FOX 6 Wake Up News at 4:30
4:35 am
  new   FOX 6 Wake-Up News at 5
5:00 am
  new   FOX 6 Wake-Up News at 5:30
5:30 am
  new   FOX 6 Wake-Up News at 6
6:00 am
  new   FOX 6 Wake-Up News at 7
7:00 am
  new   FOX 6 Wake-Up News at 8
8:00 am
Real Milwaukee
9:00 am
The Wendy Williams Show
03-30-202010:00 am
  new   FOX 6 News at 11
11:00 am

WITI2
6.2
It's a Living
Amy's Rusty3:30 am
Mork & Mindy
Mindy and Mork4:00 am
Mork & Mindy
Regrets and Reflections4:30 am
The Partridge Family
I Left My Heart in Cincinnati5:00 am
The Partridge Family
Trial of Partridge One5:30 am
The Joey Bishop Show
Barney the Bloodhound6:00 am
The Joey Bishop Show
Taming of the Brat6:30 am
The George Burns and Gracie Allen Show
The Stray Dog7:00 am
The George Burns and Gracie Allen Show
Ronnie Gets a Movie Role7:30 am
Father Knows Best
The Christmas Story8:00 am
Father Knows Best
Sparrow in the Window8:30 am
Dennis the Menace
Paint Up, Clean Up Week9:00 am
Dennis the Menace
Dennis Learns to Whistle9:30 am
Hazel
Hazel Sits It Out10:00 am
Hazel
A 'Lot' to Remember10:30 am
That Girl
Limited Engagement11:00 am
That Girl
The Russians Are Staying11:30 am

ABC7HD
7.1
  new    World News Now
3:05 am
  new   America This Morning
4:00 am
  new   ABC 7 Eyewitness News @ 4:30A
4:30 am
  new   ABC 7 Eyewitness News @ 5A
5:00 am
  new   ABC 7 Eyewitness News @ 5:30A
5:30 am
  new   ABC 7 Eyewitness News @ 6A
6:00 am
  new   Good Morning America
7:00 am
  new   Live With Kelly and Ryan
9:00 am
The View
10:00 am
  new   ABC 7 Eyewitness News
11:00 am

WLS2
7.2
Bite Size
LHBSZ190163:30 am
  new   TBA
4:00 am
Pumped
LHPMP190034:30 am
Bite Size
LHBSZ190055:00 am
Pet Project
LHPET190035:30 am
Local Programming TBA
8:00 am
Pumped
LHPMP190038:30 am
More in Common
LHMIC190039:00 am
Bite Size
LHBSZ190059:30 am
Pet Project
LHPET1900310:00 am
Localish LA
LHLOS1900710:30 am
Local Programming

WGNHD
9.1
Friends
3:30 am
WGN Early Morning News
4:00 am
WGN Morning News
6:00 am
Rachael Ray
10:00 am
WGN Midday News 
11:00 am

Antenna
9.2
It's a Living
Amy's Rusty3:30 am
Mork & Mindy
Mindy and Mork4:00 am
Mork & Mindy
Regrets and Reflections4:30 am
The Partridge Family
I Left My Heart in Cincinnati5:00 am
The Partridge Family
Trial of Partridge One5:30 am
The Joey Bishop Show
Barney the Bloodhound6:00 am
The Joey Bishop Show
Taming of the Brat6:30 am
The George Burns and Gracie Allen Show
The Stray Dog7:00 am
The George Burns and Gracie Allen Show
Ronnie Gets a Movie Role7:30 am
Father Knows Best
The Christmas Story8:00 am
Father Knows Best
Sparrow in the Window8:30 am
Dennis the Menace
Paint Up, Clean Up Week9:00 am
Dennis the Menace
Dennis Learns to Whistle9:30 am
Hazel
Hazel Sits It Out10:00 am
Hazel
A 'Lot' to Remember10:30 am
That Girl
Limited Engagement11:00 am
That Girl
The Russians Are Staying11:30 am

Court TV
9.3
  new   Deep Undercover
Operation Violent Outlaws3:30 am
  new   Murderous Affairs
Retribution4:00 am
  new   Murderous Affairs
Dark Minds4:30 am
  new   Corrupt Crimes
Dark Family Secrets Turn Deadly5:00 am
  new   Corrupt Crimes
Attempt to Kill a President5:30 am
  new   The FBI Files
The Killing Zone6:00 am
  new   Forensic Files
Broken Bond7:00 am
  new   Forensic Files
Out of Ashes7:30 am
Court TV Live
8:00 am
Court TV Live 
11:00 am

TBD
9.4
FBE: Try Again
3:30 am
FBE: React
4:00 am
FBE: React
4:30 am
Local Programming   movie   TBA
8:00 am
The Extreme World of Devin Super Tramp
10:00 am
The Extreme World of Devin Super Tramp
10:30 am
Pranks Network After Dark
11:00 am
Pranks Network After Dark
11:30 am

WMVSH
10.1
TBA
3:30 am
TBA
4:00 am
Ask This Old House
Garage Heat4:30 am
Ready Jet Go!
Not a Sound; Mindy in Space5:00 am
Arthur
Carl's Concerto; Too Much of a Good Thing5:30 am
Curious George
Zeros to Donuts; Curious George, Stain Remover6:00 am
Nature Cat
Spring Hunter 3000; The Case of the Missing Moon6:30 am
Wild Kratts
In Search of the Easter Bunny7:00 am
Molly of Denali
First Fish; A-Maze-Ing Snow7:30 am
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
We are the Wright Brothers; We are the Bronte Sisters8:00 am
Let's Go Luna!
The Big Dig; Amazing Man8:30 am
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
Daniel's Friends Say No; Prince Wednesday Doesn't Want to Play9:00 am
Clifford the Big Red Dog
The Little Red Dream;The Mail Mix Up9:30 am
  new   Sesame Street
Welcome to Sesame Hospital10:00 am
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
The Sparkle Kart; The Pinkville Merry-Go-Round10:30 am
Dinosaur Train
Junior Conductors Academy: Part One; Junior Conductors Academy: Part Two11:00 am
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That!
Sand11:30 am

WMVS
10.11
TBA
3:30 am
TBA
4:00 am
Ask This Old House
Garage Heat4:30 am
Ready Jet Go!
Not a Sound; Mindy in Space5:00 am
Arthur
Carl's Concerto; Too Much of a Good Thing5:30 am
Curious George
Zeros to Donuts; Curious George, Stain Remover6:00 am
Nature Cat
Spring Hunter 3000; The Case of the Missing Moon6:30 am
Wild Kratts
In Search of the Easter Bunny7:00 am
Molly of Denali
First Fish; A-Maze-Ing Snow7:30 am
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
We are the Wright Brothers; We are the Bronte Sisters8:00 am
Let's Go Luna!
The Big Dig; Amazing Man8:30 am
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
Daniel's Friends Say No; Prince Wednesday Doesn't Want to Play9:00 am
Clifford the Big Red Dog
The Little Red Dream;The Mail Mix Up9:30 am
  new   Sesame Street
Welcome to Sesame Hospital10:00 am
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
The Sparkle Kart; The Pinkville Merry-Go-Round10:30 am
Dinosaur Train
Junior Conductors Academy: Part One; Junior Conductors Academy: Part Two11:00 am
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That!
Sand11:30 am

WMVS2
10.12
Woodsmith Shop
Trestle Hall Table3:30 am
Rick Steves' Europe
French Riviera: Uniquely Chic4:00 am
The Best of The Joy of Painting
4:30 am
Make48
Episode 2095:00 am
Urban Conversion
Seeing the Forest through the Trees5:30 am
Sewing With Nancy
Rope Sewing Reinvented, Part 16:00 am
Paint This With Jerry Yarnell
Artful Refuge, Part 16:30 am
This Old House
Westerly; Seaside Transformation7:00 am
Ask This Old House
7:30 am
New Orleans Cooking With Kevin Belton
Classic Creole8:00 am
Yan Can Cook: Spice Kingdom
Rising Stars8:30 am
Crossing South
Zonkeys & Polka9:00 am
Travels With Darley
Santa Fe Nature Escape9:30 am
Rick Steves' Europe
Poland Rediscovered: Krakow, Auschwitz and Warsaw10:00 am
The Best of The Joy of Painting
10:30 am
New Orleans Cooking With Kevin Belton
Classic Creole11:00 am
Yan Can Cook: Spice Kingdom
Rising Stars11:30 am

WMVS3
10.13
Arthur
Pets and Pests; Go Fly a Kite3:30 am
Ready Jet Go!
Beep Has the Blues; Chore Day4:00 am
WordGirl
Mr. Big's Big Plan; Vocab Bee4:30 am
Cyberchase
Harriet Hippo and the Mean Green5:00 am
Cyberchase
Watts of Halloween Trouble5:30 am
Arthur
Carl's Concerto; Too Much of a Good Thing6:00 am
Odd Squad
How to Interrogate a Unicorn; The Briefcase6:30 am
Ready Jet Go!
A Kid's Guide to Mars; Jet 27:00 am
Peg + Cat
The Slop Problem; The Birthday Present Problem7:30 am
Clifford the Big Red Dog
The Ears Have It; Clifford's Big Surprise8:00 am
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
The Sparkle Kart; The Pinkville Merry-Go-Round8:30 am
Sesame Street
Walking the Dog9:00 am
Super WHY!
The Story of the Super Readers9:30 am
WordWorld
The Best Nest; Duck's Family Reunion10:00 am
Local Programming Sid the Science Kid
The Bug Club11:00 am
Caillou
Caillou the Artiste11:30 am

WMVS2
10.2
Woodsmith Shop
Trestle Hall Table3:30 am
Rick Steves' Europe
French Riviera: Uniquely Chic4:00 am
The Best of The Joy of Painting
4:30 am
Make48
Episode 2095:00 am
Urban Conversion
Seeing the Forest through the Trees5:30 am
Sewing With Nancy
Rope Sewing Reinvented, Part 16:00 am
Paint This With Jerry Yarnell
Artful Refuge, Part 16:30 am
This Old House
Westerly; Seaside Transformation7:00 am
Ask This Old House
7:30 am
New Orleans Cooking With Kevin Belton
Classic Creole8:00 am
Yan Can Cook: Spice Kingdom
Rising Stars8:30 am
Crossing South
Zonkeys & Polka9:00 am
Travels With Darley
Santa Fe Nature Escape9:30 am
Rick Steves' Europe
Poland Rediscovered: Krakow, Auschwitz and Warsaw10:00 am
The Best of The Joy of Painting
10:30 am
New Orleans Cooking With Kevin Belton
Classic Creole11:00 am
Yan Can Cook: Spice Kingdom
Rising Stars11:30 am

WMVT3
10.3
Arthur
Pets and Pests; Go Fly a Kite3:30 am
Ready Jet Go!
Beep Has the Blues; Chore Day4:00 am
WordGirl
Mr. Big's Big Plan; Vocab Bee4:30 am
Cyberchase
Harriet Hippo and the Mean Green5:00 am
Cyberchase
Watts of Halloween Trouble5:30 am
Arthur
Carl's Concerto; Too Much of a Good Thing6:00 am
Odd Squad
How to Interrogate a Unicorn; The Briefcase6:30 am
Ready Jet Go!
A Kid's Guide to Mars; Jet 27:00 am
Peg + Cat
The Slop Problem; The Birthday Present Problem7:30 am
Clifford the Big Red Dog
The Ears Have It; Clifford's Big Surprise8:00 am
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
The Sparkle Kart; The Pinkville Merry-Go-Round8:30 am
Sesame Street
Walking the Dog9:00 am
Super WHY!
The Story of the Super Readers9:30 am
WordWorld
The Best Nest; Duck's Family Reunion10:00 am
Local Programming Sid the Science Kid
The Bug Club11:00 am
Caillou
Caillou the Artiste11:30 am

WTTWHD
11.1
 NOVA
Cuba's Cancer Hope3:00 am
Check, Please!
4:00 am
BBC World News
4:30 am
Chicago Tonight
5:00 am
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That!
Night Lights; Go Snails Go!6:00 am
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Yodelahee Goat; Pink Mascot6:30 am
Curious George
Zeros to Donuts; Curious George, Stain Remover7:00 am
Nature Cat
Spring Hunter 3000; The Case of the Missing Moon7:30 am
Wild Kratts
In Search of the Easter Bunny8:00 am
Molly of Denali
First Fish; A-Maze-Ing Snow8:30 am
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
We are the Wright Brothers; We are the Bronte Sisters9:00 am
Let's Go Luna!
The Big Dig; Amazing Man9:30 am
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
Daniel's Friends Say No; Prince Wednesday Doesn't Want to Play10:00 am
Clifford the Big Red Dog
The Little Red Dream;The Mail Mix Up10:30 am
  new   Sesame Street
Welcome to Sesame Hospital11:00 am
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
The Sparkle Kart; The Pinkville Merry-Go-Round11:30 am

WTTWP
11.2
Amanpour and Company
3:30 am
  new   PBS NewsHour
4:30 am
Local Programming Prohibition
6:00 am
  movie   TBA
8:00 am
Midsomer Murders
9:00 am
Miss Fisher's Murder Mysteries
10:00 am
Agatha Raisin
11:00 am

WTTWC
11.3
 Amanpour and Company
3:00 am
Untold Stories: Mina Miller Edison, the Wizard's Wife
4:00 am
Stories From the Stage
Do The Right Thing4:30 am
BBC World News
5:00 am
Closer to Truth
Observing Physics, Observing Nature?5:30 am
Sewing With Nancy
Rope Sewing Reinvented, Part 16:00 am
Paint This With Jerry Yarnell
Artful Refuge, Part 16:30 am
This Old House
Westerly; Seaside Transformation7:00 am
Ask This Old House
7:30 am
New Orleans Cooking With Kevin Belton
Classic Creole8:00 am
Yan Can Cook: Spice Kingdom
Rising Stars8:30 am
Crossing South
Zonkeys & Polka9:00 am
Travels With Darley
Santa Fe Nature Escape9:30 am
Rick Steves' Europe
Poland Rediscovered: Krakow, Auschwitz and Warsaw10:00 am
The Best of The Joy of Painting
10:30 am
New Orleans Cooking With Kevin Belton
Classic Creole11:00 am
Yan Can Cook: Spice Kingdom
Rising Stars11:30 am

WTTWDT4
11.4
Arthur
Pets and Pests; Go Fly a Kite3:30 am
Ready Jet Go!
Beep Has the Blues; Chore Day4:00 am
WordGirl
Mr. Big's Big Plan; Vocab Bee4:30 am
Cyberchase
Harriet Hippo and the Mean Green5:00 am
Cyberchase
Watts of Halloween Trouble5:30 am
Arthur
Carl's Concerto; Too Much of a Good Thing6:00 am
Odd Squad
How to Interrogate a Unicorn; The Briefcase6:30 am
Ready Jet Go!
A Kid's Guide to Mars; Jet 27:00 am
Peg + Cat
The Slop Problem; The Birthday Present Problem7:30 am
Clifford the Big Red Dog
The Ears Have It; Clifford's Big Surprise8:00 am
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
The Sparkle Kart; The Pinkville Merry-Go-Round8:30 am
Sesame Street
Walking the Dog9:00 am
Super WHY!
The Story of the Super Readers9:30 am
WordWorld
The Best Nest; Duck's Family Reunion10:00 am
Local Programming Sid the Science Kid
The Bug Club11:00 am
Caillou
Caillou the Artiste11:30 am

WISN
12.1
  new    World News Now
2:12 am
  new   America This Morning
4:00 am
  new   12 News This Morning 4:30
4:30 am
  new   12 News This Morning at 5
5:00 am
  new   12 News This Morning at 5:30
5:30 am
  new   WISN 12 News This Morning
6:00 am
  new   Good Morning America
7:00 am
Live With Kelly and Ryan
9:00 am
The View
10:00 am
12 News at 11AM
11:00 am

JN
12.2
 New Detectives
Loved to Death3:00 am
Dallas SWAT
Dallas Swat - 74:00 am
  new   TBA
5:00 am
Bizarre Murders
It's Raining Mannequins6:00 am
Bizarre Murders
It's a Lying Shame6:30 am
Deadly Motives
I Dated a Psycho Episode 37:00 am
New Detectives
Critical Evidence8:00 am
New Detectives
Fatal Twist9:00 am
Cold Case Files
Murder Checks In; Killer in the City10:00 am
  new   TBA
11:00 am

KBCTV
13.2
 KBS America 
2:00 am

WOCKCD3
13.3
 Arirang Special
3:00 am
Arirang News
4:00 am
Showbiz Korea
4:30 am
After School Club
5:00 am
Arirang Special
6:00 am
InsideBiz
6:30 am
Arirang Special
7:00 am
Local Programming 4 Angles
8:30 am
Showbiz Korea
9:00 am
Pops in Seoul
9:30 am
Local Programming InsideBiz
10:30 am
Masterpieces of all Time
11:00 am

WOCKCD4
13.4
 CCTV Documentary
11:00 pm
Humanities and Geography
7:00 am
Portrait of Real Current Life
7:30 am
Special Edition
8:00 am
The Road to Discovery
9:00 am
History Legend
9:30 am
Local Programming

WOCKCD5
13.5
Culture Express
3:30 am
World Today
4:00 am
Culture Express
4:30 am
Africa Live
5:00 am
Dialogue With Yang Rui
5:30 am
Local Programming Dialogue With Yang Rui
6:30 am
Local Programming The Point With Liu Xin
7:30 am
Local Programming The Point With Liu Xin
8:30 am
Local Programming Culture Express
9:30 am
China 24
10:15 am
Global Business
11:00 am

WOCK
13.6
 Music Bank Live
3:00 am
Local Programming Morning Forum
4:50 am
I Love Mornings
6:00 am
KBS News 9
7:00 am
Local Programming Screening Humanity
8:20 am
KBS News 9
9:00 am
Home For Summer
10:10 am
Morning Forum
10:50 am
Local Programming

WOCK
13.7
 Jimmy Swaggart Crusade Classics
3:00 am
FWC Music
5:00 am
Study in the Word
6:00 am
FWC Music
6:30 am
Message of the Cross
7:00 am
FWC Music
8:00 am
Insight
8:30 am
Frances and Friends
9:00 am
FWC Music
11:00 am
Study in the Word
11:30 am

WOCKCD
13.8
 Arirang Special
3:00 am
Arirang News
4:00 am
Showbiz Korea
4:30 am
After School Club
5:00 am
Arirang Special
6:00 am
InsideBiz
6:30 am
Arirang Special
7:00 am
Local Programming 4 Angles
8:30 am
Showbiz Korea
9:00 am
Pops in Seoul
9:30 am
Local Programming InsideBiz
10:30 am
Masterpieces of all Time
11:00 am

WVTVDT
18.1
 The Doctors
3:00 am
  new   Access Daily
4:00 am
Dental Implants will Change Your Life
5:00 am
Business First
5:30 am
TBA
6:00 am
TBA
6:30 am
Local Programming Inogen Portable Oxygen – No More Tanks!
8:30 am
Local Programming Everyday Answers With Joyce Meyer
9:30 am
TBA
10:00 am
TBA
10:30 am
The Doctors
11:00 am

WYCC5
20.1
Sharing Circle
Learning to Lead3:30 am
Native Shorts
4:00 am
Studio 49
Olivia Komahcheet4:30 am
  movie   Storm in the Andes
5:00 am
Local Programming Fish Out of Water
Huronia Museum8:00 am
Working It Out Together
Nutrition8:30 am
Waabiny Time
9:00 am
Local Programming Tiga Talk!
Remembering the Past10:00 am
Tansi Nehiyawetan
Clothing10:30 am
Wapos Bay
The Wapos Falcon11:00 am
Art Zone
11:30 am

WMKECD
21.1
  new   Deep Undercover
Operation Violent Outlaws3:30 am
  new   Murderous Affairs
Retribution4:00 am
  new   Murderous Affairs
Dark Minds4:30 am
  new   Corrupt Crimes
Dark Family Secrets Turn Deadly5:00 am
  new   Corrupt Crimes
Attempt to Kill a President5:30 am
  new   The FBI Files
The Killing Zone6:00 am
  new   Forensic Files
Broken Bond7:00 am
  new   Forensic Files
Out of Ashes7:30 am
Court TV Live
8:00 am
Court TV Live 
11:00 am

WMKE-CD2
21.2
 Infomercials 
12:00 am

WMKE-CD3
21.3
 Infomercials 
12:00 am

WMKE-CD4
21.4
 Jewelry: Under $10
3:00 am
Jewelry: Under $10
4:00 am
Jewelry: Under $10
5:00 am
Jewelry: Under $10
6:00 am
Jewelry: Under $10
7:00 am
Jewelry: Under $10
8:00 am
Jewelry: Under $10
9:00 am
Jewelry: Under $10
10:00 am
Jewelry: Under $10
11:00 am

WMKE-CD5
21.5
 Infomercials 
12:00 am

WMKE-CD6
21.6
 Dooney & Bourke
3:00 am
House to Home by Valerie Holiday Edition
5:00 am
Susan Graver Style
6:00 am
House to Home by Valerie Holiday Edition
8:00 am
House to Home by Valerie Holiday Edition
9:00 am
House to Home by Valerie Holiday Edition
11:00 am

WMKE-CD7
21.7
TBA
3:30 am
The Zoo
4:00 am
Shop LC
5:00 am
Shop LC
6:00 am
Shop LC
7:00 am
Shop LC
8:00 am
Shop LC
9:00 am
Shop LC
10:00 am
Checkitow
11:00 am
Local Programming

WRJK-LP
22.1
 Diya TV Playlist
3:00 am
Local Programming Diya TV Playlist
7:00 am
Diya TV Playlist
7:30 am
Local Programming The Big Picture
8:30 am
Kundalini Yoga
9:00 am
Ask Dr. Nandi
10:00 am
Diya TV Classic Cinema 
11:00 am

WRJK-LP2
22.2
Infomercials
3:30 am
Infomercials
4:00 am
Infomercials
4:30 am
Infomercials
5:00 am
Infomercials
5:30 am
Infomercials
6:00 am
Infomercials
6:30 am
Infomercials
7:00 am
Infomercials
7:30 am
Infomercials
8:00 am
Infomercials
8:30 am
Infomercials
9:00 am
Infomercials
9:30 am
Infomercials
10:00 am
Infomercials
10:30 am
Infomercials
11:00 am
Infomercials
11:30 am

WRJK3
22.3
 In the Heat of the Night
A Final Arrangement3:00 am
Local Programming Get Wild at the San Diego Zoo
Get Wild at the San Diego Zoo8:00 am
Science nation
8:30 am
In the Heat of the Night
Epitaph for a Lady9:00 am
  movie   Wicker Park
10:00 am

WRJK-LP4
22.4
Sharing Circle
Learning to Lead3:30 am
Native Shorts
4:00 am
Studio 49
Olivia Komahcheet4:30 am
  movie   Storm in the Andes
5:00 am
Local Programming Fish Out of Water
Huronia Museum8:00 am
Working It Out Together
Nutrition8:30 am
Waabiny Time
9:00 am
Local Programming Tiga Talk!
Remembering the Past10:00 am
Tansi Nehiyawetan
Clothing10:30 am
Wapos Bay
The Wapos Falcon11:00 am
Art Zone
11:30 am

WRJK-LP5
22.5
Local Programming Inogen Portable Oxygen – No More Tanks!
4:30 am
Local Programming   new   TBA
7:00 am
  new   TBA
7:30 am
Local Programming   movie   Cosmos: War of the Planets
9:00 am
  movie   Beyond the Door III 
11:00 am

WRJK-LP6
22.6
 NewsNet 
11:00 pm

WRJK7
22.7
Local Programming The Daily Buzz
6:30 am
Gospel Rush
7:00 am
Great Gospel Morning
8:00 am
Gospel Rush
9:00 am
Great Gospel Morning
10:00 am
  movie   Movie 
11:00 am

WRJK-LP8
22.8
Faith Alive
3:30 am
Quick Study
4:00 am
Behind the Faith
4:30 am
In Touch with Dr. Charles Stanley
5:00 am
Grassroots
5:30 am
Believer's Voice of Victory
6:00 am
Believer's Walk of Faith
6:30 am
Jesse Duplantis Ministries
7:00 am
Elijah Streams
7:30 am
Changing Your World
8:00 am
Healing Your Soul
8:30 am
On the Living Edge
9:00 am
Winning Ways
9:30 am
It's Supernatural
10:00 am
Dominion Life Now
10:30 am
Higher Life
11:00 am
Manna-Fest
11:30 am

WWME
23
 Barnaby Jones
Target for a Wedding3:00 am
Highway Patrol
Bank Messenger4:00 am
Dragnet
The Big Clan4:30 am
Dragnet
The Little Victim5:00 am
I Love Lucy
Ricky's Life Story5:30 am
The Beverly Hillbillies
Clampett's Fiddle Around6:00 am
My Three Sons
Blind Date6:30 am
Leave It to Beaver
The Tooth7:00 am
Leave It to Beaver
Beaver Gets Adopted7:30 am
Perry Mason
The Case of the Laughing Lady8:00 am
Matlock
The Hunting Party, Part 29:00 am
In the Heat of the Night
Hard Choices10:00 am
The Waltons
The Beguiled11:00 am

Me-TV
23.1
 Barnaby Jones
Target for a Wedding3:00 am
Highway Patrol
Bank Messenger4:00 am
Dragnet
The Big Clan4:30 am
Dragnet
The Little Victim5:00 am
I Love Lucy
Ricky's Life Story5:30 am
The Beverly Hillbillies
Clampett's Fiddle Around6:00 am
My Three Sons
Blind Date6:30 am
Leave It to Beaver
The Tooth7:00 am
Leave It to Beaver
Beaver Gets Adopted7:30 am
Perry Mason
The Case of the Laughing Lady8:00 am
Matlock
The Hunting Party, Part 29:00 am
In the Heat of the Night
Hard Choices10:00 am
The Waltons
The Beguiled11:00 am

H&I
23.2
 NYPD Blue
Thumb Enchanted Evening3:00 am
Cheyenne
The Beholden4:00 am
Maverick
Royal Four Flush5:00 am
Wanted: Dead or Alive
The Passing of Shawnee Bill6:00 am
Wanted: Dead or Alive
The Giveaway Gun6:30 am
Have Gun, Will Travel
Birds of a Feather7:00 am
Have Gun, Will Travel
The Teacher7:30 am
Rawhide
The Book8:00 am
The High Chaparral
For What We Are About to Receive9:00 am
NUMB3RS
Waste Not10:00 am
NUMB3RS
Brutus11:00 am

Me-TV
23.3
 Barnaby Jones
Target for a Wedding3:00 am
Highway Patrol
Bank Messenger4:00 am
Dragnet
The Big Clan4:30 am
Dragnet
The Little Victim5:00 am
I Love Lucy
Ricky's Life Story5:30 am
The Beverly Hillbillies
Clampett's Fiddle Around6:00 am
My Three Sons
Blind Date6:30 am
Leave It to Beaver
The Tooth7:00 am
Leave It to Beaver
Beaver Gets Adopted7:30 am
Perry Mason
The Case of the Laughing Lady8:00 am
Matlock
The Hunting Party, Part 29:00 am
In the Heat of the Night
Hard Choices10:00 am
The Waltons
The Beguiled11:00 am

AZTECA
24.1
 Venga la alegría
2:00 am
Ventaneando
5:00 am
Historias engarzadas
6:00 am
  new   Hechos AM
7:00 am
Alas del Amor: Ángel
9:00 am
Ventaneando
10:00 am
Venga la alegría 
11:00 am

WPVNDT2
24.2
 TBA 
12:00 am

INFOM
24.3
 Infomercials 
12:00 am

POLVISN
24.4
  new    Monitor Polvision Daily News
3:00 am
Polvision Productions
4:00 am
  new   Monitor Polvision Daily News
5:00 am
Polvision Productions
6:00 am
  new   Monitor Polvision Daily News
7:00 am
Polvision Productions
8:00 am
  new   Monitor Polvision Daily News
9:00 am
Polvision Productions
10:00 am
  new   Monitor Polvision Daily News
11:00 am

WIN-TV
24.5
Local Programming My Mom
4:20 am
MBC News Desk
5:30 am
Culture
6:15 am
Teacher Oh Soon Nam
7:15 am
This Morning
7:55 am
MBC News Desk
9:00 am
Good Day
10:00 am
Teacher Oh Soon Nam
11:10 am
Local Programming

MC-TV
24.6
 Flower Cafe Talk Show
3:00 am
Reassuring
3:50 am
Local Programming Bible School
4:50 am
Local Programming Power of Words
5:40 am
Only Lord
6:10 am
Local Programming Power Seminar
7:40 am
Academy Forest
8:20 am
Bible School
9:00 am
Site Testimony
10:00 am
Bible School
10:40 am
3 Persons 3 Colors
11:30 am
Local Programming

KBS
24.7
 KBS America 
2:00 am

HSN
25.1
 Mine Finds by Jay King Jewelry
3:00 am
Mine Finds by Jay King Jewelry
4:00 am
Mine Finds by Jay King Jewelry
5:00 am
Doll 10 Beauty by Doris Dalton
6:00 am
Guy's in the Garden
7:00 am
Guy's in the Garden
8:00 am
Mine Finds by Jay King Jewelry
9:00 am
Mine Finds by Jay King Jewelry
10:00 am
Mine Finds by Jay King Jewelry
11:00 am

HSN2
25.2
 Tomorrow's Technology Today
3:00 am
Keith Urban Guitar Collection
4:00 am
Teeter Inversion Fitness Solution
5:00 am
Coin Collector
6:00 am
TBA
7:00 am
HSN2 Fashion Edit
8:00 am
Best of HSN2
9:00 am
Teeter Inversion Fitness Solution
10:00 am
Coin Collector
11:00 am

SHOPLC
25.3
 Jewelry: Under $10
3:00 am
Jewelry: Under $10
4:00 am
Jewelry: Under $10
5:00 am
Jewelry: Under $10
6:00 am
Jewelry: Under $10
7:00 am
Jewelry: Under $10
8:00 am
Jewelry: Under $10
9:00 am
Jewelry: Under $10
10:00 am
Jewelry: Under $10
11:00 am

QVC2
25.4
 Dooney & Bourke
3:00 am
House to Home by Valerie Holiday Edition
5:00 am
Susan Graver Style
6:00 am
House to Home by Valerie Holiday Edition
8:00 am
House to Home by Valerie Holiday Edition
9:00 am
House to Home by Valerie Holiday Edition
11:00 am

LATV
25.5
TBA
3:30 am
The Zoo
4:00 am
Shop LC
5:00 am
Shop LC
6:00 am
Shop LC
7:00 am
Shop LC
8:00 am
Shop LC
9:00 am
Shop LC
10:00 am
Checkitow
11:00 am
Local Programming

ALMA
25.6
Programa Infantil
3:30 am
Jóven bytes
4:00 am
Cita con Dios
4:30 am
Musical 27
5:00 am
Oviedo
5:30 am
Economía de Dios
6:00 am
Preguntas y respuestas
6:30 am
Celebración
7:30 am
Vida dura
8:00 am
Way of the Master
8:30 am
Almavisión al día
9:00 am
Preguntas y respuestas
9:30 am
Mundo Cristiano
10:30 am
Transformando Corazones
11:00 am
Cita con Dios
11:30 am

INFOM
25.7
Infomercials
3:30 am
Infomercials
4:00 am
Infomercials
4:30 am
Infomercials
5:00 am
Infomercials
5:30 am
Infomercials
6:00 am
Infomercials
6:30 am
Infomercials
7:00 am
Infomercials
7:30 am
Infomercials
8:00 am
Infomercials
8:30 am
Infomercials
9:00 am
Infomercials
9:30 am
Infomercials
10:00 am
Infomercials
10:30 am
Infomercials
11:00 am
Infomercials
11:30 am

BEAUT
25.8
 Down Home With David
3:00 am
Calista - Hair Care & Tools
5:00 am
TULA Probiotic Skin care
6:00 am
Calista - Hair Care & Tools
7:00 am
TATCHA - Skin Care
8:00 am
TULA Probiotic Skin care
9:00 am
Calista - Hair Care & Tools
10:00 am
New Beauty, New You 
11:00 am

ONTV4U
25.9
 ONTV4U Programming 
11:00 pm

WCIUDT
26.1
TBA
3:30 am
Supreme Justice With Judge Karen
Sneakerhead Scuffle; Turmoil Over Transmission4:00 am
America's Court With Judge Ross
Don'T Mess With My Sister; Poisoned Pooch4:30 am
Couples Court
Fisher v Sample5:00 am
Lauren Lake's Paternity Court
Lillard v Holt/Holt5:30 am
  new   The Jam
6:00 am
  new   The Jam
7:00 am
Personal Injury Court
Segal v Davis8:00 am
Protection Court
We Met at a Strip Club;Get off the Roof8:30 am
Judge Jerry
01-16-20209:00 am
Judge Jerry
01-15-20209:30 am
The People's Court
10:00 am
The People's Court
11:00 am

WCIUDT2HD
26.2
Just for Laughs Gags
Puzzled Pranks3:30 am
Local Programming   new   Celebrity Page
4:30 am
Local Programming   new   RightThisMinute
5:30 am
  new   The Jam
6:00 am
  new   The Jam
7:00 am
  new   The Jam
8:00 am
Doctor and the Diva
9:00 am
Jerry Springer
Jerry It's Go Time10:00 am
The Steve Wilkos Show
Are You Lying About Drugs and Cheating?11:00 am

ME-TV
26.3
 Barnaby Jones
Target for a Wedding3:00 am
Highway Patrol
Bank Messenger4:00 am
Dragnet
The Big Clan4:30 am
Dragnet
The Little Victim5:00 am
I Love Lucy
Ricky's Life Story5:30 am
The Beverly Hillbillies
Clampett's Fiddle Around6:00 am
My Three Sons
Blind Date6:30 am
Leave It to Beaver
The Tooth7:00 am
Leave It to Beaver
Beaver Gets Adopted7:30 am
Perry Mason
The Case of the Laughing Lady8:00 am
Matlock
The Hunting Party, Part 29:00 am
In the Heat of the Night
Hard Choices10:00 am
The Waltons
The Beguiled11:00 am

METOO
26.4
 NYPD Blue
Thumb Enchanted Evening3:00 am
Cheyenne
The Beholden4:00 am
Maverick
Royal Four Flush5:00 am
Wanted: Dead or Alive
The Passing of Shawnee Bill6:00 am
Wanted: Dead or Alive
The Giveaway Gun6:30 am
Have Gun, Will Travel
Birds of a Feather7:00 am
Have Gun, Will Travel
The Teacher7:30 am
Rawhide
The Book8:00 am
The High Chaparral
For What We Are About to Receive9:00 am
NUMB3RS
Waste Not10:00 am
NUMB3RS
Brutus11:00 am

BNCE
26.5
 Scandal
Army of One3:00 am
The Wendy Williams Show
4:00 am
The Real
5:00 am
Judge Faith
Old Friend of Mine; Rear Ended on 8 Mile6:00 am
Judge Faith
Hellraiser6:30 am
Judge Faith
Where Is the DJ?; Playboy Rivalry7:00 am
Judge Faith
Unpaid Promises7:30 am
Judge Joe Brown
8:00 am
Judge Joe Brown
8:30 am
Judge Joe Brown
9:00 am
Judge Joe Brown
9:30 am
Law & Order
Harvest10:00 am
Law & Order
Nullification11:00 am

DECADES
26.6
Medic
Till the Song Is Done...Till the Dance Is Gone3:30 am
The Great Gildersleeve
One Too Many Secretaries4:00 am
The Many Loves of Dobie Gillis
The Right Triangle4:30 am
The Best of Hollywood
Best of 1983: Terms of Endearment, Risky Business, Thebig Chill, and More5:00 am
The Best of the Ed Sullivan Show
Stiller and Meara, Topo Gigio, and more6:00 am
The Best of the Ed Sullivan Show
Neil Diamond, The Muppets, and more6:30 am
  new   Through the Decades
7:00 am
I Love Lucy
Lucy Gets Homesick in Italy8:00 am
I Love Lucy
Lucy's Italian Movie8:30 am
The Lucy Show
Lucy Helps Ken Berry9:00 am
The Lucy Show
Lucy and the Lost Star9:30 am
The Donna Reed Show
Jeff's Double Life10:00 am
The Donna Reed Show
Nothing but the Truth10:30 am
Family Affair
The Joiners11:00 am
Family Affair
Cinder-Emily11:30 am

WLPD-LP
30
  movie    A Horse Called Hope
3:00 am
Local Programming Flying House
7:00 am
Raggs
7:30 am
Dr. Wonder's Workshop
8:00 am
Kid's Club
8:30 am
Cherub Wings
9:00 am
From Aardvark to Zucchini: Alphabet Prayers
9:30 am
Another Sommer-Time Adventure
10:00 am
Theo
10:30 am
Sarah's Stories
11:00 am
Gina D's Kids Club
11:30 am

WLPD
30.1
  movie    A Horse Called Hope
3:00 am
Local Programming Flying House
7:00 am
Raggs
7:30 am
Dr. Wonder's Workshop
8:00 am
Kid's Club
8:30 am
Cherub Wings
9:00 am
From Aardvark to Zucchini: Alphabet Prayers
9:30 am
Another Sommer-Time Adventure
10:00 am
Theo
10:30 am
Sarah's Stories
11:00 am
Gina D's Kids Club
11:30 am

WFLDDT
32.1
  new   TMZ
3:30 am
  new   Good Day Chicago at 4A
4:00 am
  new   Good Day Chicago at 430A
4:30 am
  new   Good Day Chicago at 5A
5:00 am
  new   Good Day Chicago at 6A
6:00 am
  new   Good Day Chicago
7:00 am
  new   Good Day Chicago
9:00 am
The Wendy Williams Show
03-30-202010:00 am
  new   The Real
11:00 am

Movie
32.2
  movie    The Big Heat
3:05 am
  movie   The FBI Story
5:00 am
  movie   Suspicion
8:20 am
  movie   The Bad and the Beautiful 
10:30 am

BUZZR
32.3
Match Game
3:30 am
Match Game
4:00 am
Match Game
4:30 am
Paid Program
5:00 am
Paid Program
5:30 am
Paid Program
6:00 am
Paid Program
6:30 am
To Tell the Truth
7:00 am
What's My Line?
7:30 am
Sale of the Century
8:00 am
Supermarket Sweep
8:30 am
Split Second
9:00 am
Blockbusters
9:30 am
Match Game Hollywood Squares Hour
10:00 am
Match Game
11:00 am
Match Game
11:30 am

LIGHT
32.4
Sea Hunt
3:30 am
Local Programming The Busy World of Richard Scarry
6:00 am
The Country Mouse and the City Mouse Adventures
6:30 am
Inspector Gadget
7:00 am
Naturally, Sadie
7:30 am
Mister Ed
8:00 am
Green Acres
8:30 am
  movie   TBA
9:00 am
  movie   TBA 
11:00 am

MCTV
34
Local Programming Shepherd's Chapel
4:00 am
Shepherd's Chapel
5:00 am
Lifestyle Magazine
6:00 am
The Balancing Act
6:30 am
Ron Hazelton's HouseCalls
7:00 am
Wild America
7:30 am
Local Programming Coffee With America
11:00 am
Think Big
Comfort Counts11:30 am

WEDE-CD
34.1
Local Programming Shepherd's Chapel
4:00 am
Shepherd's Chapel
5:00 am
Lifestyle Magazine
6:00 am
The Balancing Act
6:30 am
Ron Hazelton's HouseCalls
7:00 am
Wild America
7:30 am
Local Programming Coffee With America
11:00 am
Think Big
Comfort Counts11:30 am

WEDE-CD2
34.2
Local Programming Daytime
7:00 am
Merv Griffin's Crosswords
8:00 am
The Adventures of Ozzie & Harriet
Waiting for Joe8:30 am
The Beverly Hillbillies
Great Feud9:00 am
The Joey Bishop Show
Jack Carter Helps Joey Propose9:30 am
Dusty's Trail
Love Means Not Having to Say You're Bananas10:00 am
Adventures of Annie Oakley
Trigger Twins10:30 am
The Doctors
11:00 am
Ray Bradbury Theater
The Wonderful Death of Dudley Stone11:30 am

WWTO
35.1
Taking Care of Business
3:30 am
John Gray World
4:00 am
Steven Furtick
4:30 am
Enjoying Everyday Life with Joyce Meyer
5:00 am
The Gospel Truth
5:30 am
David Jeremiah (Turning Point)
6:00 am
Joseph Prince
6:30 am
Dr. Robert Jeffress
7:00 am
Enjoying Everyday Life with Joyce Meyer
7:30 am
Creflo Dollar
8:00 am
Hagee Ministries
8:30 am
Joel Osteen
9:00 am
Joseph Prince
9:30 am
Kenneth Copeland
10:00 am
Kingdom Connection
10:30 am
Steven Furtick
11:00 am
Pastor Robert Morris Ministries
11:30 am

WWTO2
35.2
Filling Station
3:30 am
Kid's Club
4:00 am
Puppet Parade
4:30 am
Quigley's Village
5:00 am
Colby's Clubhouse
5:30 am
Mickey's Farm
6:00 am
Bed Bug Bible Gang
6:30 am
Flying House
7:00 am
Raggs
7:30 am
Dr. Wonder's Workshop
8:00 am
Kid's Club
8:30 am
Cherub Wings
9:00 am
From Aardvark to Zucchini: Alphabet Prayers
9:30 am
Another Sommer-Time Adventure
10:00 am
Theo
10:30 am
Sarah's Stories
11:00 am
Gina D's Kids Club
11:30 am

WWTODT3
35.3
 En concierto
2:30 am
Chiquivida
4:00 am
Música Enlace
4:30 am
Aquí entre nos
5:00 am
Vida y más
6:00 am
Un estilo de vida
6:30 am
Casa de Dios
7:00 am
Mujer de éxito
7:30 am
Enlace ora
8:00 am
Más vida
8:30 am
Otoniel Font
9:00 am
Todo es posible
9:30 am
Aquí entre nos
10:00 am
Venga Tu Reino
11:00 am
Knock Out
11:30 am

WWTO4
35.4
Taking Care of Business
3:30 am
John Gray World
4:00 am
Steven Furtick
4:30 am
Enjoying Everyday Life with Joyce Meyer
5:00 am
The Gospel Truth
5:30 am
David Jeremiah (Turning Point)
6:00 am
Joseph Prince
6:30 am
Dr. Robert Jeffress
7:00 am
Enjoying Everyday Life with Joyce Meyer
7:30 am
Creflo Dollar
8:00 am
Hagee Ministries
8:30 am
Joel Osteen
9:00 am
Joseph Prince
9:30 am
Kenneth Copeland
10:00 am
Kingdom Connection
10:30 am
Steven Furtick
11:00 am
Pastor Robert Morris Ministries
11:30 am

ION HD
38.1
Local Programming Inspiration Today Camp Meeting
4:00 am
Key Of David
5:00 am
Through the Bible with Les Feldick
5:30 am
Animal Science
Animal Athletes6:00 am
Animal Science
The Predators6:30 am
Zoo Clues
Wild Cats7:00 am
Zoo Clues
Animal Legends7:30 am
NCIS: Los Angeles
Greed8:00 am
NCIS: Los Angeles
Betrayal9:00 am
NCIS: Los Angeles
The Debt10:00 am
NCIS: Los Angeles
Higher Power11:00 am

WCPX-DT2
38.2
Local Programming Jerry and the Raiders
Hair-Em Scare-Em5:00 am
Vivi
Hawaii; Atacama Desert5:30 am
Timothy Goes to School
In the Spotlight; Fritz on the Move6:00 am
Timothy Goes to School
Many Happy Returns; You're Invited6:30 am
Toddworld
Hoppy Poppy Pokey; Stella's Star Day7:00 am
Toddworld
New Baby in Town; Imagine That7:30 am
Mickey's Farm
Snowman; Beaver Tai8:00 am
Mickey's Farm
Frozen Duck Pond; Singing8:30 am
Rainbow Ruby
Happy Feet; Hide and Taste9:00 am
Local Programming Wibbly Pig
Big Aunt Larlie10:00 am
Wibbly Pig
Rocking Horse10:30 am
Fireman Sam
Double Trouble, Sailor Steele11:00 am
Local Programming

ION Plus
38.3
 Inspiration Today Camp Meeting
3:00 am
Local Programming Through the Bible with Les Feldick
9:00 am
Local Programming CSI: NY
Where There's Smoke10:00 am
CSI: NY
2,918 Miles11:00 am

QVC
38.5
 Tommie Copper Compression Wear
3:00 am
Tommie Copper Compression Wear
4:00 am
Tommie Copper Compression Wear
5:00 am
Fri-Yay! Morning With Leah
6:00 am
Swim Style
8:00 am
Tommie Copper Compression Wear
9:00 am
Inspirational Gifts
10:00 am
Deals on the Daily
11:00 am

HSN
38.6
 Mine Finds by Jay King Jewelry
3:00 am
Mine Finds by Jay King Jewelry
4:00 am
Mine Finds by Jay King Jewelry
5:00 am
Doll 10 Beauty by Doris Dalton
6:00 am
Guy's in the Garden
7:00 am
Guy's in the Garden
8:00 am
Mine Finds by Jay King Jewelry
9:00 am
Mine Finds by Jay King Jewelry
10:00 am
Mine Finds by Jay King Jewelry
11:00 am

WESV
40.1
Programación pagada
3:30 am
Programación pagada
4:00 am
Programación pagada
4:30 am
Programación pagada
5:00 am
Reino Animal
5:30 am
Noticias en la mañana
6:00 am
  movie   Película
8:00 am
100 latinos dijeron
10:00 am
Lagrimita y Costel
11:00 am

WSNS
44.1
Programación pagada
3:30 am
Programación pagada
4:00 am
Programación pagada
4:30 am
El Clon
5:00 am
  new   Un nuevo día
6:00 am
Acceso Total
9:00 am
Local Programming Perro Amor
11:00 am
Noticias Telemundo mediodía
11:30 am

WSNSD
44.2
 American Gladiators
3:00 am
Programación pagada
4:00 am
Programación pagada
4:30 am
Programación pagada
5:00 am
Programación pagada
5:30 am
Programación pagada
6:00 am
Programación pagada
6:30 am
Programación pagada
7:00 am
  movie   United 93
7:30 am
BeastMaster
10:00 am
The A-Team
11:00 am

WMEU
48.1
Just for Laughs Gags
Puzzled Pranks3:30 am
Local Programming   new   Celebrity Page
4:30 am
Local Programming   new   RightThisMinute
5:30 am
  new   The Jam
6:00 am
  new   The Jam
7:00 am
  new   The Jam
8:00 am
Doctor and the Diva
9:00 am
Jerry Springer
Jerry It's Go Time10:00 am
The Steve Wilkos Show
Are You Lying About Drugs and Cheating?11:00 am

WMEU
48.2
 Sue Thomas: F.B.Eye
Pilot Episode3:00 am
Joan of Arcadia
Romancing the Joan4:00 am
Dr. Quinn, Medicine Woman
Cooper vs. Quinn - Part 25:00 am
Dr. Quinn, Medicine Woman
What Is Love?6:00 am
Touched by an Angel
Ship in a Bottle7:00 am
Touched by an Angel
The Blue Angel8:00 am
Unforgettable
The Return of Eddie9:00 am
Medium
1-900-Lucky10:00 am
Medium
No One to Watch Over Me11:00 am

WMEU
48.3
  new    CBS Overnight News
3:10 am
  new   CBS Morning News
4:00 am
CBS 2 News at 4:30am
4:30 am
CBS 2 News at 5am
5:00 am
  new   CBS 2 News at 6AM
6:00 am
  new   TBA
7:00 am
  new   TBA
9:00 am
  new   TBA
10:00 am
CBS 2 News at 11am
11:00 am
  new   TBA 
11:30 am

DECADES
48.4
Medic
Till the Song Is Done...Till the Dance Is Gone3:30 am
The Great Gildersleeve
One Too Many Secretaries4:00 am
The Many Loves of Dobie Gillis
The Right Triangle4:30 am
The Best of Hollywood
Best of 1983: Terms of Endearment, Risky Business, Thebig Chill, and More5:00 am
The Best of the Ed Sullivan Show
Stiller and Meara, Topo Gigio, and more6:00 am
The Best of the Ed Sullivan Show
Neil Diamond, The Muppets, and more6:30 am
  new   Through the Decades
7:00 am
I Love Lucy
Lucy Gets Homesick in Italy8:00 am
I Love Lucy
Lucy's Italian Movie8:30 am
The Lucy Show
Lucy Helps Ken Berry9:00 am
The Lucy Show
Lucy and the Lost Star9:30 am
The Donna Reed Show
Jeff's Double Life10:00 am
The Donna Reed Show
Nothing but the Truth10:30 am
Family Affair
The Joiners11:00 am
Family Affair
Cinder-Emily11:30 am

WPWRDT
50.1
Local Programming The Word Evangelistic Church
6:00 am
No More Dentures
6:30 am
Local Programming America Says
New Yorkers vs. The Southards8:30 am
The 700 Club
9:00 am
Dateline
The House on the Lake10:00 am
The Wendy Williams Show
03-23-202011:00 am

ION
55
Local Programming Inspiration Today Camp Meeting
4:00 am
Key Of David
5:00 am
Through the Bible with Les Feldick
5:30 am
Animal Science
Animal Athletes6:00 am
Animal Science
The Predators6:30 am
Zoo Clues
Wild Cats7:00 am
Zoo Clues
Animal Legends7:30 am
NCIS: Los Angeles
Greed8:00 am
NCIS: Los Angeles
Betrayal9:00 am
NCIS: Los Angeles
The Debt10:00 am
NCIS: Los Angeles
Higher Power11:00 am

ION HD
55.1
Local Programming Inspiration Today Camp Meeting
4:00 am
Key Of David
5:00 am
Through the Bible with Les Feldick
5:30 am
Animal Science
Animal Athletes6:00 am
Animal Science
The Predators6:30 am
Zoo Clues
Wild Cats7:00 am
Zoo Clues
Animal Legends7:30 am
NCIS: Los Angeles
Greed8:00 am
NCIS: Los Angeles
Betrayal9:00 am
NCIS: Los Angeles
The Debt10:00 am
NCIS: Los Angeles
Higher Power11:00 am

qubo
55.2
Local Programming Jerry and the Raiders
Hair-Em Scare-Em5:00 am
Vivi
Hawaii; Atacama Desert5:30 am
Timothy Goes to School
In the Spotlight; Fritz on the Move6:00 am
Timothy Goes to School
Many Happy Returns; You're Invited6:30 am
Toddworld
Hoppy Poppy Pokey; Stella's Star Day7:00 am
Toddworld
New Baby in Town; Imagine That7:30 am
Mickey's Farm
Snowman; Beaver Tai8:00 am
Mickey's Farm
Frozen Duck Pond; Singing8:30 am
Rainbow Ruby
Happy Feet; Hide and Taste9:00 am
Local Programming Wibbly Pig
Big Aunt Larlie10:00 am
Wibbly Pig
Rocking Horse10:30 am
Fireman Sam
Double Trouble, Sailor Steele11:00 am
Local Programming

ION Plus
55.3
 Inspiration Today Camp Meeting
3:00 am
Local Programming Through the Bible with Les Feldick
9:00 am
Local Programming CSI: NY
Where There's Smoke10:00 am
CSI: NY
2,918 Miles11:00 am

QVC
55.5
 Tommie Copper Compression Wear
3:00 am
Tommie Copper Compression Wear
4:00 am
Tommie Copper Compression Wear
5:00 am
Fri-Yay! Morning With Leah
6:00 am
Swim Style
8:00 am
Tommie Copper Compression Wear
9:00 am
Inspirational Gifts
10:00 am
Deals on the Daily
11:00 am

WYINDT1
56.1
 TBA
2:00 am
TBA
4:30 am
Sit and Be Fit
5:00 am
Classical Stretch: The Esmonde Technique
5:30 am
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That!
Night Lights; Go Snails Go!6:00 am
Ready Jet Go!
Not a Sound; Mindy in Space6:30 am
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Yodelahee Goat; Pink Mascot7:00 am
Curious George
7:30 am
Dinosaur Train
The Beelzebufo Cometh/Dennis Comes to Visit8:00 am
Let's Go Luna!
The Big Dig; Amazing Man8:30 am
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
Daniel's Friends Say No; Prince Wednesday Doesn't Want to Play9:00 am
  new   Sesame Street
Julia's Haircut9:30 am
Nature Cat
10:00 am
Peg + Cat
The Baby Problem; The Sparkling Sphere Problem10:30 am
Molly of Denali
First Fish; A-Maze-Ing Snow11:00 am
America's Test Kitchen
11:30 am

NHKW
56.2
TBA
3:30 am
Local Programming Japan Railway Journal
4:30 am
Local Programming Asia Insight
5:30 am
  new   Newsroom Tokyo
6:00 am
Local Programming TBA
7:30 am
Local Programming TBA
8:30 am
Local Programming   new   TBA
9:30 am
Local Programming   new   Vietnam: Asia's Rising Star
10:30 am
Local Programming TBA
11:30 am

DAYSTAR
57.1
Reflections
3:30 am
Joseph Prince
4:30 am
Marriage Today
5:00 am
Rod Parsley Now
5:30 am
Joni Table Talk
6:00 am
TD Jakes
6:30 am
Life Today
7:00 am
Andrew Wommack
7:30 am
Jonathan Bernis: Jewish Voice
8:00 am
Today With Marilyn and Sarah
8:30 am
Kenneth Copeland
9:00 am
Creflo Dollar
9:30 am
Barry Segal - Vision for Israel
10:00 am
Enjoying Everyday Life with Joyce Meyer
10:30 am
TBA
11:00 am

WXFT-DT
60.1
Programación pagada
3:30 am
Edición Digital Puerto Rico
4:00 am
El chavo
5:00 am
Programación pagada
6:00 am
Programación pagada
6:30 am
Nosotros los guapos
7:00 am
Nosotros los guapos
7:30 am
Corona de lágrimas
8:00 am
Local Programming Me caigo de risa 
11:00 am

WXFT2
60.2
Paid Program
3:30 am
Paid Program
4:00 am
Paid Program
4:30 am
Scandal
The Lawn Chair5:00 am
American Greed
Financial Home Invasion6:00 am
American Greed: The Fugitives
The Contractor From Hell; The Check's in the Mail7:00 am
Crime Watch Daily With Chris Hansen
Las Vegas Double Murder; Huntington Beach Murder-for-Hire8:00 am
Corrupt Crimes
Bomb in a Bali Nightclub9:00 am
Corrupt Crimes
Assassination of Anna9:30 am
It Takes a Killer
A Split Personality10:00 am
It Takes a Killer
Spoiled, Rotten, & Ruthless10:30 am
It Takes a Killer
Murderous Ambition11:00 am
It Takes a Killer
Killer Rabbi11:30 am

QUEST
60.3
Local Programming Modern Marvels
Big and Small4:00 am
Backroad Bounty
Junkyard Jewels5:00 am
Backroad Bounty
Lamps, Lanterns, and Lights Oh My6:00 am
American Restoration
Keep On Trucking7:00 am
American Restoration
Double Trouble7:30 am
Auction Kings
Beatles Butcher Album; Fire Grenade8:00 am
Auction Kings
Wild West Memorabilia; NFL Helmet8:30 am
Auction Kings
Redneck Chariot; Japanese Antique Daggers9:00 am
Auction Kings
Jackie Robinson Memorabilia; 1875 NYC Map9:30 am
Factory Made
Episode 710:00 am
Factory Made
Episode 810:30 am
Modern Marvels
Start to Finish11:00 am

WCHU
61
 Venga la alegría
2:00 am
Ventaneando
5:00 am
Historias engarzadas
6:00 am
  new   Hechos AM
7:00 am
Alas del Amor: Ángel
9:00 am
Ventaneando
10:00 am
Venga la alegría 
11:00 am

JEWEL
61.1
  new    Jewelry Love
1:00 am
  new   Exclusively Gold Jewelry
5:00 am
  new   Morning Mix
7:00 am
  new   Bella Luce Jewelry
9:00 am
  new   Sparkle in Silver Jewelry 
11:00 am

WCHU-LD2
61.2
CornerStore
3:30 am
CornerStore
4:00 am
CornerStore
4:30 am
CornerStore
5:00 am
CornerStore
5:30 am
CornerStore
6:00 am
CornerStore
6:30 am
CornerStore
7:00 am
CornerStore
7:30 am
CornerStore
8:00 am
CornerStore
8:30 am
CornerStore
9:00 am
CornerStore
9:30 am
CornerStore
10:00 am
CornerStore
10:30 am
CornerStore
11:00 am
CornerStore
11:30 am

WJYS-DT
62.1
Local Programming Shepherd's Chapel
4:00 am
Shepherd's Chapel
5:00 am
Local Programming Andrew Wommack
8:00 am
Everyday Answers With Joyce Meyer
8:30 am
Local Programming Tomorrow's World
10:00 am
Joseph Prince Ministries
10:30 am
Local Programming

WJYSDT10
62.10
Local Programming Shepherd's Chapel
4:00 am
Shepherd's Chapel
5:00 am
Lifestyle Magazine
6:00 am
The Balancing Act
6:30 am
Ron Hazelton's HouseCalls
7:00 am
Wild America
7:30 am
Local Programming Coffee With America
11:00 am
Think Big
Comfort Counts11:30 am

STAD
62.2
  sports    Ring of Honor Wrestling
3:00 am
Local Programming   sports   Sauce & Shram Extra
7:00 am
  sports   Sauce & Shram Extra
7:30 am
  sports   Emerge Extra
Best Sports Videos & Viral Moments8:00 am
  sports   Emerge Extra
Best Sports Videos & Viral Moments8:30 am
  sports   Sauce & Shram Extra
9:00 am
  sports   Sauce & Shram Extra
9:30 am
TBA
10:00 am
  new   TBA
11:00 am

PRISM2
62.4
 3rd Shift
12:00 am
Country Music Today
5:00 am
Country Music Rewind
8:00 am
From the Vault: Country Standard Time
10:00 am
Southern Fried Fitness
11:00 am
Celebrity Kitchen
11:30 am

Prism3
62.5
 Tommie Copper Compression Wear
3:00 am
Tommie Copper Compression Wear
4:00 am
Tommie Copper Compression Wear
5:00 am
Fri-Yay! Morning With Leah
6:00 am
Swim Style
8:00 am
Tommie Copper Compression Wear
9:00 am
Inspirational Gifts
10:00 am
Deals on the Daily
11:00 am

MCTV
62.6
Local Programming Shepherd's Chapel
4:00 am
Shepherd's Chapel
5:00 am
Lifestyle Magazine
6:00 am
The Balancing Act
6:30 am
Ron Hazelton's HouseCalls
7:00 am
Wild America
7:30 am
Local Programming Coffee With America
11:00 am
Think Big
Comfort Counts11:30 am

MCTV
62.7
  new    Jewelry Love
1:00 am
  new   Exclusively Gold Jewelry
5:00 am
  new   Morning Mix
7:00 am
  new   Bella Luce Jewelry
9:00 am
  new   Sparkle in Silver Jewelry 
11:00 am

Evine Live
62.8
 Consult Beaute & Health
3:00 am
Samsung Electronics
4:00 am
Shop the Best of Evine
5:00 am
Shop the Best of Evine
6:00 am
Artisan Jewelry by Sam B. Ocean Voyage
7:00 am
Peach Garnet Treasures Ocean Voyage
8:00 am
Artisan Jewelry by Sam B. Ocean Voyage
9:00 am
Dallas Prince Jewelry Ocean Voyage
10:00 am
Pink Conch Shell en Vogue Ocean Voyage
11:00 am

WJYSDT9
62.9
 Mine Finds by Jay King Jewelry
3:00 am
Mine Finds by Jay King Jewelry
4:00 am
Mine Finds by Jay King Jewelry
5:00 am
Doll 10 Beauty by Doris Dalton
6:00 am
Guy's in the Garden
7:00 am
Guy's in the Garden
8:00 am
Mine Finds by Jay King Jewelry
9:00 am
Mine Finds by Jay King Jewelry
10:00 am
Mine Finds by Jay King Jewelry
11:00 am

WGBO-DT
66.1
 El gordo y la flaca
3:00 am
Nosotros los guapos
4:00 am
Noticiero Univisión: Edición nocturna
4:35 am
WGBO Noticias Primera Hora
5:00 am
WGBO Noticias Primera Hora
6:00 am
Univisión
7:00 am
Que te perdone Dios... yo no
10:00 am
  new   Noticiero Univisión - Edición Digital
11:00 am
Edición digital Chicago
11:30 am

WGBO
66.2
Paid Program
3:30 am
Paid Program
4:00 am
Paid Program
4:30 am
World's Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
Leisure Time Activity5:00 am
World's Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
It's All Relative5:30 am
World's Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
Communing With Nature6:00 am
World's Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
Life of the Party6:30 am
Grace Under Fire
Birthin' Babies7:00 am
Grace Under Fire
Vega$7:30 am
Grace Under Fire
Jimmy Moves In8:00 am
Grace Under Fire
Quentin Gets His Gun8:30 am
Grace Under Fire
Sam's Dad9:00 am
Grace Under Fire
Grace Graduates9:30 am
Local Programming Home Improvement
An Older Woman10:30 am
Home Improvement
Tim 'The Landlord' Taylor11:00 am
Home Improvement
Say Goodnight, Gracie11:30 am

WGBODT3
66.3
'Til Death
The Baby3:30 am
All in the Family
Hot Watch4:00 am
All in the Family
Archie Is Branded4:30 am
Amen
Psychic5:00 am
Amen
Psychic5:30 am
The Steve Harvey Show
Here Comes the Judge6:00 am
The Steve Harvey Show
Addicted to Love and Whatnot6:30 am
Good Times
Florida's Favorite Passenger7:00 am
Sanford and Son
Home Sweet Home for the Aged7:30 am
Amen
The Divorce Lawyer8:00 am
Amen
The Rival8:30 am
The Steve Harvey Show
Fool and the Gang9:00 am
The Steve Harvey Show
Let's Talk About Sax9:30 am
Good Times
Florida's Protest10:00 am
Sanford and Son
Sanford and the Rising Sun10:30 am
Walker, Texas Ranger
Deep Cover11:00 am

JN
66.4
 New Detectives
Loved to Death3:00 am
Dallas SWAT
Dallas Swat - 74:00 am
  new   TBA
5:00 am
Bizarre Murders
It's Raining Mannequins6:00 am
Bizarre Murders
It's a Lying Shame6:30 am
Deadly Motives
I Dated a Psycho Episode 37:00 am
New Detectives
Critical Evidence8:00 am
New Detectives
Fatal Twist9:00 am
Cold Case Files
Murder Checks In; Killer in the City10:00 am
  new   TBA
11:00 am

WGBO
66.5
Local Programming Zane Grey Theatre
Honor Bright5:00 am
Zane Grey Theatre
The Bible Man5:30 am
Death Valley Days
Dry Water Sailors6:00 am
Death Valley Days
The Red Shawl6:30 am
Tales of Wells Fargo
The Barefoot Bandit7:00 am
Tales of Wells Fargo
The Hand that Shook the Hand7:30 am
Tales of Wells Fargo
That Washburn Girl8:00 am
Tales of Wells Fargo
The Diamond Dude8:30 am
Laramie
The High Country9:00 am
Laramie
The Barefoot Kid10:00 am
The Virginian 
Dead-Eye Dick11:00 am


Local Programming Did Talcum Powder Cause Your Cancer?
8:30 am
  movie   The Trail Beyond
9:00 am
  movie   Commandos 
10:30 am

  Printable TV Guide



America's leading cord cutting resource now shows TV guide listings for 46341! Easily watch what is on TV now and tonight in primetime with a TV antenna. In fact, every television series and TV show you see here can be watched absolutely free with a quality DTV antenna. Our TV schedule shows you what is on local broadcast TV over the next 8 hours and beyond. NoCable provides show details and times for every local channel within the Chicago Area Channels - Broadcast TV viewing area. We are not affiliated with TVGuide.com.