Antenna TV Guide Schedule

Kingsbury, IN 46345  

NoCable has partnered with Tivo to provide you a schedule of what's on TV now and tonight for all your local broadcast channels in Kingsbury, IN 46345. Our OTA TV guide lists the TV shows you can be watching for free with any quality TV antenna. Over-the-Air TV is free for anyone that wants it — all you need is a good antenna!

Filter Shows: CARTOONS MOVIES SPORTS NEWS REALITY TV CRIME COMEDY FAMILY DRAMA Refresh Listings

5:30 am6:00 am6:30 am7:00 am7:30 am8:00 am8:30 am9:00 am9:30 am10:00 am10:30 am11:00 am11:30 am12:00 pm12:30 pm

WBBM
2
  new    CBS 2 Saturday Morning News
5:00 am
  new   CBS This Morning
02-23-20196:00 am
  new   CBS 2 Saturday Morning News
8:00 am
The Henry Ford's Innovation Nation
9:00 am
The Inspectors
9:30 am
  new   Hope in the Wild
10:00 am
  new   Pet Vet Dream Team
10:30 am
Lucky Dog
11:00 am
Dr. Chris Pet Vet
11:30 am
  sports   Inside College Basketball
02-23-201912:00 pm
Local Programming

WBBMDT
2.1
  new    CBS 2 Saturday Morning News
5:00 am
  new   CBS This Morning
02-23-20196:00 am
  new   CBS 2 Saturday Morning News
8:00 am
The Henry Ford's Innovation Nation
9:00 am
The Inspectors
9:30 am
  new   Hope in the Wild
10:00 am
  new   Pet Vet Dream Team
10:30 am
Lucky Dog
11:00 am
Dr. Chris Pet Vet
11:30 am
  sports   Inside College Basketball
02-23-201912:00 pm
Local Programming

DECADES
2.2
 Dr. Quinn, Medicine Woman
Seven Kinds of Lonely5:00 am
Dr. Quinn, Medicine Woman
Life in the Balance6:00 am
Touched by an Angel
Nothing but Net7:00 am
Touched by an Angel
Children of the Night8:00 am
Unforgettable
Moving On9:00 am
Medium
The Boy Next Door10:00 am
Medium
Whatever Possessed You11:00 am
Crossing Jordan
Hubris12:00 pm

WBBM-LD
2.11
  new    CBS 2 Saturday Morning News
5:00 am
  new   CBS This Morning
02-23-20196:00 am
  new   CBS 2 Saturday Morning News
8:00 am
The Henry Ford's Innovation Nation
9:00 am
The Inspectors
9:30 am
  new   Hope in the Wild
10:00 am
  new   Pet Vet Dream Team
10:30 am
Lucky Dog
11:00 am
Dr. Chris Pet Vet
11:30 am
  sports   Inside College Basketball
02-23-201912:00 pm
Local Programming

WBBM-LD
2.12
 Dr. Quinn, Medicine Woman
Seven Kinds of Lonely5:00 am
Dr. Quinn, Medicine Woman
Life in the Balance6:00 am
Touched by an Angel
Nothing but Net7:00 am
Touched by an Angel
Children of the Night8:00 am
Unforgettable
Moving On9:00 am
Medium
The Boy Next Door10:00 am
Medium
Whatever Possessed You11:00 am
Crossing Jordan
Hubris12:00 pm

WWMTDT
3.1
  new    Newschannel 3 Saturday Morning
5:00 am
  new   CBS This Morning
02-23-20197:00 am
Lucky Dog
9:00 am
Dr. Chris Pet Vet
9:30 am
The Henry Ford's Innovation Nation
10:00 am
The Inspectors
10:30 am
  new   Hope in the Wild
11:00 am
  new   Pet Vet Dream Team
11:30 am
  sports   Inside College Basketball
02-23-201912:00 pm
Local Programming

CW7HD
3.2
Pink Panther and Pals
5:30 am
Transformers: Cybertron
6:00 am
Oggy and the Cockroaches
6:30 am
  new   Ready, Set, Pet
A New Chapter7:00 am
  new   The Wildlife Docs
The Hippo & the Raven7:30 am
  new   This Old House: Trade School
Secondary Spaces8:00 am
  new   Welcome Home
We Are Family8:30 am
  new   Chicken Soup for the Soul's Animal Tales
Recover and Rescue9:00 am
  new   Did I Mention Invention?
Fire Gel9:30 am
America's Heartland
Music on the Farm; Gulf Shrimp; Farming Pecans10:00 am
Wild America
10:30 am
2019 IDEAL National Championship
11:00 am
Never Fear Power Outages
11:30 am
  movie   Breathless 
12:00 pm

COMET
3.3
New Miracle Toothbrush!
5:30 am
Paid Programming
6:00 am
Paid Programming
6:30 am
Get Wild
7:00 am
Wild World
7:30 am
The New Frontiers
The Sun8:00 am
  sports   Sports Lab
8:30 am
  movie   R.O.T.O.R.
9:00 am
  movie   The Flight That Disappeared
11:00 am

WTMJ
4.1
  new    Live at Daybreak: Weekend Saturday
5:00 am
  new   Today
02-23-20197:00 am
  new   The Champion Within
Back On Track8:30 am
  new   The Voyager With Josh Garcia
Greek Island Gem9:00 am
  new   Earth Odyssey With Dylan Dreyer
Cambodia9:30 am
  new   Consumer 101
Rest Assured10:00 am
  new   Naturally, Danny Seo
A Goat Yoga Experience10:30 am
  new   Vets Saving Pets
A Rash of Injuries11:00 am
  sports   Premier League Soccer: Leicester City vs. Crystal Palace 
Leicester City vs. Crystal Palace11:30 am

LAFF
4.2
The Drew Carey Show
Steve and Mimi Get Married5:30 am
The Drew Carey Show
Drew and Kate's First Date6:00 am
The Drew Carey Show
Drew and the Racial Tension Play6:30 am
A Different World
Does He Or Doesn't He?7:00 am
A Different World
Advise and Descent7:30 am
A Different World
The Prime of Miss Lettie Bostic8:00 am
A Different World
Wild Child8:30 am
Jack Hanna's Animal Adventures
Corcovado National Park9:00 am
Jack Hanna's Animal Adventures
Costa Rica: World of Reptiles9:30 am
Recipe Rehab
Richard's Q&A With Viewers10:00 am
Recipe Rehab
Loaded Potato Soup10:30 am
The Henry Ford's Innovation Nation
Science Restaurant11:00 am
The Henry Ford's Innovation Nation
Underwater Drone11:30 am
  movie   Love's Kitchen 
12:00 pm

ESCAPE
4.3
 The FBI Files
Lawless5:00 am
The FBI Files
Cruel Revenge6:00 am
The FBI Files
Held Hostage7:00 am
The FBI Files
The Initiation8:00 am
Missing
9:00 am
Better Planet TV
9:30 am
Better Planet TV
10:00 am
Walking Wild
10:30 am
Wild Wonders
11:00 am
Missing
11:30 am
Without a Trace
Fallout12:00 pm

GRIT
4.4
  movie    The Sheepman
5:00 am
  movie   The Fastest Gun Alive
7:00 am
  new   Jack Hanna's Wild Countdown
Rescue Me9:00 am
Jack Hanna's Wild Countdown
The Wild Hanna's9:30 am
Ocean Treks With Jeff Corwin
Best of: Natural Wonders10:00 am
Sea Rescue
A Lifeline to Survival10:30 am
Sea Rescue
Trouble on the Sand11:00 am
Rock the Park
Best of Coast to Coast11:30 am
  movie   Across the Wide Missouri 
12:00 pm

WMAQHD
5.1
  new    NBC 5 Today@5am
5:00 am
  new   NBC 5 Today @6am
6:00 am
  new   Today
02-23-20197:00 am
NBC 5 Saturday@9am
8:30 am
  new   Naturally, Danny Seo
A Goat Yoga Experience9:00 am
  new   Vets Saving Pets
A Rash of Injuries9:30 am
  new   The Voyager With Josh Garcia
Greek Island Gem10:00 am
  new   Earth Odyssey With Dylan Dreyer
Cambodia10:30 am
  new   Consumer 101
Rest Assured11:00 am
  sports   Premier League Soccer: Leicester City vs. Crystal Palace 
Leicester City vs. Crystal Palace11:30 am

COZI
5.2
Lassie
5:30 am
Lassie
6:00 am
Lassie
6:30 am
Lassie
7:00 am
Lassie
7:30 am
Kojak
Therapy in Dynamite8:00 am
Kojak
The Only Way Out9:00 am
McCloud
A Little Plot at Tranquil Valley10:00 am
McMillan and Wife
Husbands, Wives and Killers11:30 am

WITIDT
6.1
Paid Programming
5:30 am
San Diego House Flipping 101
6:00 am
HouseSmarts
6:30 am
  new   FOX 6 WakeUp News Saturday
7:00 am
Home Builders Showcase
9:00 am
Xploration Awesome Planet
9:30 am
Xploration Outer Space
10:00 am
  sports   Fox College Hoops Tip-Off
10:30 am
  sports   College Basketball: Marquette at Providence
Marquette at Providence11:00 am

WITI2
6.2
The Jack Benny Program
Jack Takes Beaver to the Dentist5:30 am
Father Knows Best
Father's Biography6:00 am
Dennis the Menace
Dennis and the Swing6:30 am
Hazel
Hazel the Matchmaker7:00 am
The Partridge Family
Soul Club7:30 am
Get Wild
Get Wild 1028:00 am
Wild World
Wild World 1028:30 am
All in With Laila Ali
Best of: Race to the End9:00 am
All in With Laila Ali
X-Alps9:30 am
  new   The Wildlife Docs
African Giraffe Rescue10:00 am
The Wildlife Docs
The Primate and the Frog10:30 am
Outback Adventures With Tim Faulkner
Reptiles on the Move11:00 am
Rescue Me With Dr. Lisa
Meet Cheyne and Danielle11:30 am
The Hogan Family
Small Packages12:00 pm
Local Programming

ABC7HD
7.1
  new    ABC 7 Eyewitness News Saturday Morning
5:00 am
  new   ABC 7 Eyewitness News Saturday Morning
6:00 am
  new   Good Morning America: Weekend Edition
7:00 am
  new   ABC 7 Eyewitness News Saturday Morning
8:00 am
Jack Hanna's Wild Countdown
10:00 am
Ocean Treks With Jeff Corwin
10:30 am
Rescue Heroes
11:00 am
The Great Dr. Scott
11:30 am
Rock the Park
12:00 pm
Local Programming

LIVEWELL
7.2
Let's Dish
5:30 am
YOGA – You CAN do it!
6:00 am
One Rule of a Flat Stomach
7:00 am
Motion
8:00 am
Deals
Garage Sales 1018:30 am
Food Rush
A Pumpkin Challenge9:00 am
Food Rush
Crab With Chef Jeffey Saad9:30 am
The Balancing Act
10:00 am
The Balancing Act
10:30 am
Car Repair Secret!
11:00 am
Small Town Big Deal
12:00 pm
Local Programming

LAFF
7.3
The Drew Carey Show
Steve and Mimi Get Married5:30 am
The Drew Carey Show
Drew and Kate's First Date6:00 am
The Drew Carey Show
Drew and the Racial Tension Play6:30 am
A Different World
Does He Or Doesn't He?7:00 am
A Different World
Advise and Descent7:30 am
A Different World
The Prime of Miss Lettie Bostic8:00 am
A Different World
Wild Child8:30 am
Jack Hanna's Animal Adventures
Corcovado National Park9:00 am
Jack Hanna's Animal Adventures
Costa Rica: World of Reptiles9:30 am
Recipe Rehab
Richard's Q&A With Viewers10:00 am
Recipe Rehab
Loaded Potato Soup10:30 am
The Henry Ford's Innovation Nation
Science Restaurant11:00 am
The Henry Ford's Innovation Nation
Underwater Drone11:30 am
  movie   Love's Kitchen 
12:00 pm

WGNHD
9.1
San Diego House Flipping 101
5:30 am
People to People
6:30 am
WGN Weekend Morning News
7:00 am
WGN Weekend Morning News
8:00 am
Living Healthy Chicago
Hashimoto's Disease,Mood-Boosting Foods9:00 am
Weekend Workbench
Cooking Up DIY9:30 am
HouseSmarts
10:00 am
Animal Science
Animals With Super Senses10:30 am
America's Heartland
Music on the Farm; Gulf Shrimp; Farming Pecans11:00 am
Jack Hanna's Into the Wild
Rocky Top Eagles11:30 am
Paid Programming
12:00 pm
Local Programming

Antenna
9.2
The Jack Benny Program
Jack Takes Beaver to the Dentist5:30 am
Father Knows Best
Father's Biography6:00 am
Dennis the Menace
Dennis and the Swing6:30 am
Hazel
Hazel the Matchmaker7:00 am
The Partridge Family
Soul Club7:30 am
Get Wild
Get Wild 1028:00 am
Wild World
Wild World 1028:30 am
All in With Laila Ali
Best of: Race to the End9:00 am
All in With Laila Ali
X-Alps9:30 am
  new   The Wildlife Docs
African Giraffe Rescue10:00 am
The Wildlife Docs
The Primate and the Frog10:30 am
Outback Adventures With Tim Faulkner
Reptiles on the Move11:00 am
Rescue Me With Dr. Lisa
Meet Cheyne and Danielle11:30 am
The Hogan Family
Small Packages12:00 pm
Local Programming

THISTV
9.3
  movie    Fool for Love
4:00 am
  movie   Far North
6:00 am
The Patty Duke Show
Patty, the Pioneer8:00 am
Mister Ed
Ed the Emancipator8:30 am
Get Wild
9:00 am
Swap TV
9:30 am
Animal Rescue
10:00 am
The Rat Patrol
The Fatal Chase Raid10:30 am
  movie   City of Industry
11:00 am

TBD
9.4
Spellslingers
5:30 am
Pac-Man and the Ghostly Adventures
6:00 am
Pac-Man and the Ghostly Adventures
6:30 am
Angry Birds
7:00 am
Pink Panther and Pals
7:30 am
Transformers: Cybertron
8:00 am
Oggy and the Cockroaches
8:30 am
Real Winning Edge
9:00 am
Cheddar Explains
9:30 am
Caters TV
10:00 am
Dust
10:30 am
Because Science
11:30 am
Corridor Digital: Maxed Out
12:00 pm
Local Programming

WMVSH
10.1
 Antiques Roadshow
Hotel del Coronado5:00 am
P. Allen Smith's Garden Home
Designing Gardens6:00 am
Garden Smart
Season 54, Episode 36:30 am
Woodsmith Shop
Workshop Tips & Tricks7:00 am
American Woodshop
Natural Edge Slab Tables With Recycled Metal Legs/Butcher Block Tops7:30 am
The This Old House Hour
Next Generation Demolition : Stucco Repair8:00 am
Outdoor Wisconsin
Banding Kestrels; Wisconsin Winemaking9:00 am
  sports   The New Fly Fisher
Prime Time Atlantic Salmon9:30 am
Samantha Brown's Places to Love
Naples and Paradise Coast of Florida10:00 am
Rick Steves' Europe
Greek Islands: Santorini, Mykonos, and Rhodes10:30 am
The Great British Baking Show
Final11:00 am
Martha Bakes
Oats12:00 pm
Local Programming

WMVS2
10.2
Rudy Maxa's World
Nova Scotia & Newfoundland5:30 am
New Scandinavian Cooking
A Taste of Winter6:00 am
The Best of The Joy of Painting
Splendor of Winter6:30 am
Travelscope
New Brunswick, Canada7:00 am
Art Wolfe's Travels to the Edge
Japan: Hokkaido and Honshu7:30 am
In the Americas With David Yetman
Winter in the Caldera: January in the Yellowstone Hotspot8:00 am
Equitrekking
Equitrekking Alberta8:30 am
Paint This With Jerry Yarnell
Tribal Existence, Part 39:00 am
New Scandinavian Cooking
Food for a Polar Expedition9:30 am
Rudy Maxa's World
Hokkaido10:00 am
Family Travel With Colleen Kelly
Quebec City, Canada - Winter Carnival, Dog Sledding and the Famous Ice Hotel10:30 am
P. Allen Smith's Garden Home
Lessons from the Past11:00 am
Growing a Greener World
Waking Up the Garden Farm (Atlanta, GA)11:30 am
Sara's Weeknight Meals
Pasta in a Pan12:00 pm
Local Programming

WMVT3
10.3
Cyberchase
The Hacker's Challenge5:30 am
WordGirl
Scary With a Side of Butter; Talent Show Tobey6:00 am
Arthur
Pets and Pests; Go Fly a Kite6:30 am
Martha Speaks
Billy Collins Speaks; Milo's Reading Buddy7:00 am
Peg + Cat
Another Train Problem; The Odd Sea7:30 am
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That!
Maps; Termite Towers8:00 am
Splash and Bubbles
Puffy; The Big Shake8:30 am
Sesame Street
Crafty Friends9:00 am
Super WHY!
The Mixed Up Story9:30 am
Clifford the Big Red Dog
Babysitter Blues; Saturday Morning10:00 am
Caillou
My Family10:30 am
Sid the Science Kid
Hello Doggie11:00 am
WordWorld
Superhero Sheep; Pirate Ship11:30 am
Peep and the Big Wide World
Big Bird; Chirp Flies the Coop12:00 pm
Local Programming

WMVS
10.11
 Antiques Roadshow
Hotel del Coronado5:00 am
P. Allen Smith's Garden Home
Designing Gardens6:00 am
Garden Smart
Season 54, Episode 36:30 am
Woodsmith Shop
Workshop Tips & Tricks7:00 am
American Woodshop
Natural Edge Slab Tables With Recycled Metal Legs/Butcher Block Tops7:30 am
The This Old House Hour
Next Generation Demolition : Stucco Repair8:00 am
Outdoor Wisconsin
Banding Kestrels; Wisconsin Winemaking9:00 am
  sports   The New Fly Fisher
Prime Time Atlantic Salmon9:30 am
Samantha Brown's Places to Love
Naples and Paradise Coast of Florida10:00 am
Rick Steves' Europe
Greek Islands: Santorini, Mykonos, and Rhodes10:30 am
The Great British Baking Show
Final11:00 am
Martha Bakes
Oats12:00 pm
Local Programming

WMVS2
10.12
Rudy Maxa's World
Nova Scotia & Newfoundland5:30 am
New Scandinavian Cooking
A Taste of Winter6:00 am
The Best of The Joy of Painting
Splendor of Winter6:30 am
Travelscope
New Brunswick, Canada7:00 am
Art Wolfe's Travels to the Edge
Japan: Hokkaido and Honshu7:30 am
In the Americas With David Yetman
Winter in the Caldera: January in the Yellowstone Hotspot8:00 am
Equitrekking
Equitrekking Alberta8:30 am
Paint This With Jerry Yarnell
Tribal Existence, Part 39:00 am
New Scandinavian Cooking
Food for a Polar Expedition9:30 am
Rudy Maxa's World
Hokkaido10:00 am
Family Travel With Colleen Kelly
Quebec City, Canada - Winter Carnival, Dog Sledding and the Famous Ice Hotel10:30 am
P. Allen Smith's Garden Home
Lessons from the Past11:00 am
Growing a Greener World
Waking Up the Garden Farm (Atlanta, GA)11:30 am
Sara's Weeknight Meals
Pasta in a Pan12:00 pm
Local Programming

WMVS3
10.13
Cyberchase
The Hacker's Challenge5:30 am
WordGirl
Scary With a Side of Butter; Talent Show Tobey6:00 am
Arthur
Pets and Pests; Go Fly a Kite6:30 am
Martha Speaks
Billy Collins Speaks; Milo's Reading Buddy7:00 am
Peg + Cat
Another Train Problem; The Odd Sea7:30 am
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That!
Maps; Termite Towers8:00 am
Splash and Bubbles
Puffy; The Big Shake8:30 am
Sesame Street
Crafty Friends9:00 am
Super WHY!
The Mixed Up Story9:30 am
Clifford the Big Red Dog
Babysitter Blues; Saturday Morning10:00 am
Caillou
My Family10:30 am
Sid the Science Kid
Hello Doggie11:00 am
WordWorld
Superhero Sheep; Pirate Ship11:30 am
Peep and the Big Wide World
Big Bird; Chirp Flies the Coop12:00 pm
Local Programming

WTTWHD
11.1
Peg + Cat
The Richard the Third Problem; The Lemonade Problem5:30 am
Sesame Street
The Count's Counting Error6:00 am
Sesame Street
Crafty Friends6:30 am
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Fashion Fun; Welcome Pinka Bear7:00 am
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Dancing Shoes; No Honking7:30 am
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
The Lemonade Stand; Mad at the Beach8:00 am
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
Daniel and Margaret Visit the Farm; Fireflies and Fireworks8:30 am
Ready Jet Go!: Back to Bortron 7
Back to Bortron 79:00 am
The This Old House Hour
Next Generation Demolition : Stucco Repair10:00 am
Jamie's Quick & Easy Food
Sausage Carbonara; Thai Red Chicken11:00 am
My Greek Table With Diane Kochilas
Chewing the Sea11:30 am
Cook's Country
Southern Specialties12:00 pm
Local Programming

WTTWP
11.2
 History Detectives
5:00 am
The Whole Truth With David Eisenhower
Healthcare: Beyond the Insurance Coverage Debate6:00 am
GZERO World With Ian Bremmer
Episode 1196:30 am
Washington Week
02-22-20197:00 am
Overheard With Evan Smith
Michael Beschloss, Presidential Historian and Author7:30 am
Chicago Tonight: The Week in Review
8:00 am
The Big Questions
8:30 am
Pritzker Military Library Presents
The War on Terror: Progress or Regression?9:00 am
  movie   Aurora: Fire in the Sky
10:00 am
Big Pacific
Passionate11:00 am
Wild!
Keas – Witty Daredevils12:00 pm

WTTWC
11.3
Consuelo Mack WealthTrack
02-22-20195:30 am
New Scandinavian Cooking
A Taste of Winter6:00 am
The Best of The Joy of Painting
Splendor of Winter6:30 am
Travelscope
New Brunswick, Canada7:00 am
Art Wolfe's Travels to the Edge
Japan: Hokkaido and Honshu7:30 am
In the Americas With David Yetman
Winter in the Caldera: January in the Yellowstone Hotspot8:00 am
Equitrekking
Equitrekking Alberta8:30 am
Paint This With Jerry Yarnell
Tribal Existence, Part 39:00 am
New Scandinavian Cooking
Food for a Polar Expedition9:30 am
Rudy Maxa's World
Hokkaido10:00 am
Family Travel With Colleen Kelly
Quebec City, Canada - Winter Carnival, Dog Sledding and the Famous Ice Hotel10:30 am
P. Allen Smith's Garden Home
Lessons from the Past11:00 am
Growing a Greener World
Waking Up the Garden Farm (Atlanta, GA)11:30 am
Sara's Weeknight Meals
Pasta in a Pan12:00 pm
Local Programming

WTTWDT4
11.4
Cyberchase
The Hacker's Challenge5:30 am
WordGirl
Scary With a Side of Butter; Talent Show Tobey6:00 am
Arthur
Pets and Pests; Go Fly a Kite6:30 am
Martha Speaks
Billy Collins Speaks; Milo's Reading Buddy7:00 am
Peg + Cat
Another Train Problem; The Odd Sea7:30 am
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That!
Maps; Termite Towers8:00 am
Splash and Bubbles
Puffy; The Big Shake8:30 am
Sesame Street
Crafty Friends9:00 am
Super WHY!
The Mixed Up Story9:30 am
Clifford the Big Red Dog
Babysitter Blues; Saturday Morning10:00 am
Caillou
My Family10:30 am
Sid the Science Kid
Hello Doggie11:00 am
WordWorld
Superhero Sheep; Pirate Ship11:30 am
Peep and the Big Wide World
Big Bird; Chirp Flies the Coop12:00 pm
Local Programming

WISN
12.1
  new    WISN 12 News This Weekend/Saturday
5:00 am
  new   Good Morning America: Weekend Edition
6:00 am
  new   WISN 12 News This Weekend/Saturday
7:00 am
Jack Hanna's Wild Countdown
9:00 am
Ocean Treks With Jeff Corwin
9:30 am
The Great Dr. Scott
10:00 am
Rescue Heroes
10:30 am
Rock the Park
11:00 am
Vacation Creation
11:30 am
  new   Ron Hazelton's HouseCalls
02-18-201912:00 pm
Local Programming

JN
12.2
 Hard Time
The Ropes5:00 am
Dead on Arrival
The Road to Hell6:00 am
Boston's Finest
Love Hurts7:00 am
Dr. G: Medical Examiner
Deadly Deception8:00 am
Dr. G: Medical Examiner
Dr. G: How Not to Die9:00 am
Dr. G: Medical Examiner
Redemption10:00 am
Dr. G: Medical Examiner
Hit and Run11:00 am
Southern Fried Homicide
Kissing Cousins12:00 pm

WOCK
13.1
 Women: Get Your Hair Back!
5:00 am
Lionel Richie, Elton John, James Taylor!
6:00 am
How to Lift Saggy Skin
7:00 am
Paid Programming
8:00 am
Women: Get Your Hair Back!
8:30 am
Airfryer Oven
9:00 am
Hot Tub Paradise
10:00 am
I Hate My Aching Joints!
11:00 am
Prostate Problems? Get Relief Fast!
12:00 pm

WOCK-CD3
13.3
Namaste
Dove Sequence5:30 am
Namaste
Strong, Slow and Steady: Hand Balancing and Hip Opening6:00 am
Namaste
Earth Series6:30 am
Namaste
Warrior Wisdom: Hip Opening Sequence7:00 am
Namaste
Heart Opening Sequence7:30 am
Namaste
Open and Ground: Stretch Your Shoulders and Strengthen Your Upper Back8:00 am
Namaste
Heart Mind Sequence8:30 am
Spencer's Big 30
Fish & Chips Night9:00 am
Spencer's Big 30
Chicken Bake Night9:30 am
Spencer's Big 30
Spaghetti Night10:00 am
Spencer's Big 30
Curry in a Hurry Night10:30 am
Fish the Dish
Beer and Wine11:00 am
Fish the Dish
Saucy11:30 am
Fish the Dish
Spice12:00 pm
Local Programming

WOCK
13.4
 Mysteries of the Human Body
5:10 am
KBS News 9
6:00 am
The Mountain
6:40 am
History Journal 'that Day'
7:10 am
Golden Oldies
8:00 am
KBS News 9
9:00 am
Local Programming Tv Kindergarten 'kong'
10:00 am
Tv Kindergarten 'kong'
10:30 am
Senior Talk Show - Golden Pond
11:00 am
Backpack Travels
12:00 pm

ARIRANG
13.5
BizSmart
5:30 am
Arirang Special
6:00 am
Local Programming 21st Century
7:30 am
Showbiz Korea
8:00 am
Pops in Seoul
8:30 am
Local Programming BizSmart
9:30 am
PerformArts Reload
10:00 am
Local Programming 21st Century
11:30 am
Showbiz Korea
12:00 pm
Local Programming

WOCK
13.6
 Mysteries of the Human Body
5:10 am
KBS News 9
6:00 am
The Mountain
6:40 am
History Journal 'that Day'
7:10 am
Golden Oldies
8:00 am
KBS News 9
9:00 am
Local Programming Tv Kindergarten 'kong'
10:00 am
Tv Kindergarten 'kong'
10:30 am
Senior Talk Show - Golden Pond
11:00 am
Backpack Travels
12:00 pm

WOCK
13.7
 FWC Music
5:00 am
Family Worship Center: Associate Pastors
6:00 am
Message of the Cross
7:00 am
FWC Music
8:00 am
The Story Behind the Song
8:30 am
Frances and Friends
9:00 am
Generation Cross
11:00 am
Jimmy Swaggart 
12:00 pm

WVTVDT
18.1
Pac-Man and the Ghostly Adventures
5:30 am
Angry Birds
6:00 am
Pink Panther and Pals
6:30 am
Transformers: Cybertron
7:00 am
Team Hot Wheels
7:30 am
  new   Ready, Set, Pet
A New Chapter8:00 am
  new   The Wildlife Docs
The Hippo & the Raven8:30 am
  new   This Old House: Trade School
Secondary Spaces9:00 am
  new   Welcome Home
We Are Family9:30 am
  new   Chicken Soup for the Soul's Animal Tales
Recover and Rescue10:00 am
  new   Did I Mention Invention?
Fire Gel10:30 am
America's Heartland
Music on the Farm; Gulf Shrimp; Farming Pecans11:00 am
San Diego House Flipping 101
11:30 am
Dr. Ho's Total Body Pain Relief
12:00 pm
Local Programming

WYCCM
20.1
 Detective Montalbano
The Wings of the Sphynx5:00 am
Inspector Winter
The Last Winter, Part 17:00 am
The Baantjer Mysteries
The Taxi Murder8:00 am
Detective Montalbano
The Wings of the Sphynx9:00 am
Inspector Winter
The Last Winter, Part 111:00 am
Maigret 
Maigret at the Doctor's12:00 pm

WMKE
21.1
Paid Programming
5:30 am
Paid Programming
6:00 am
Paid Programming
6:30 am
American Car Prospector
7:00 am
  sports   Raceline
8:00 am
  sports   1000cc Raw Thrill
8:30 am
My Classic Car
9:00 am
My Classic Car
9:30 am
Dream Ridez
10:00 am
  sports   1000cc Raw Thrill
10:30 am
American Car Prospector
11:00 am
Performance TV
12:00 pm
Local Programming

WRJK-LP
22.1
 Diya TV Playlist
5:00 am
Laughter Yoga
8:00 am
Pushpanjali
9:00 am
Yuva Bharati
10:00 am
India's World
10:30 am
Showbiz India
11:00 am
Diya TV Spotlight
12:00 pm
Local Programming

WRJK-LP2
22.2
Infomercials
5:30 am
Infomercials
6:00 am
Infomercials
6:30 am
Infomercials
7:00 am
Infomercials
7:30 am
Infomercials
8:00 am
Infomercials
8:30 am
Infomercials
9:00 am
Infomercials
9:30 am
Infomercials
10:00 am
Infomercials
10:30 am
Infomercials
11:00 am
Infomercials
11:30 am
Infomercials
12:00 pm
Local Programming

WRJK-LP3
22.3
Amazing Abs
5:30 am
Secret to Regrow Beautiful Hair
6:00 am
PIYO WORKOUT!
6:30 am
Power Air Fryer Oven
7:00 am
DC Breakdown
8:00 am
Great Gospel Morning
9:00 am
Great Gospel Morning
10:00 am
Gospel Rush
11:00 am
Gospel Rush
12:00 pm

WRJK-LP4
22.4
Larry King's Investigative Prostate Health Report - Secrets To Prostate Hea...
5:30 am
Paid Programming
6:00 am
Amazing Abs
6:30 am
  sports   Emerge
190397:00 am
  sports   Campus Insiders
190397:30 am
  sports   The Sauce & Shram Show
190398:00 am
  sports   Running with the Pack: University of Nevada Basketball
190049:00 am
  sports   College Basketball: Old Dominion at Middle Tennessee State
Old Dominion at Middle Tennessee State9:30 am
  sports   Running with the Pack: University of Nevada Basketball
1900211:00 am
  sports   Running with the Pack: University of Nevada Basketball
1900311:30 am
  sports   College Basketball: Western Kentucky at Old Dominion 
Western Kentucky at Old Dominion12:00 pm

WRJK-LP5
22.5
New Miracle Toothbrush!
5:30 am
Paid Programming
6:00 am
Paid Programming
6:30 am
Get Wild
7:00 am
Wild World
7:30 am
The New Frontiers
The Sun8:00 am
  sports   Sports Lab
8:30 am
  movie   R.O.T.O.R.
9:00 am
  movie   The Flight That Disappeared
11:00 am

WRJK-LP6
22.6
 To Be Announced 
1:00 am

WRJK-LP7
22.7
 Infomercials 
11:00 pm

WRJK-LP8
22.8
Paid Programming
5:30 am
Paid Programming
6:00 am
Paid Programming
6:30 am
Paid Programming
7:00 am
Paid Programming
7:30 am
DC Breakdown
8:00 am
Great Gospel Morning
9:00 am
Great Gospel Morning
10:00 am
Gospel Rush
11:00 am
Gospel Rush
12:00 pm

WWME
23
The Beverly Hillbillies
Cabin in Beverly Hills5:30 am
Green Acres
Exodus to Bleedswell6:00 am
Green Acres
It's Human to Be Humane6:30 am
Trackdown
Enter Tenner Smith7:00 am
Trackdown
The Avenger7:30 am
Have Gun, Will Travel
The Tax Gatherer8:00 am
Have Gun, Will Travel
The Fatal Flaw8:30 am
Maverick
A Cure for Johnny Rain9:00 am
Wagon Train
The Charles Maury Story10:00 am
The Big Valley
Stallion11:00 am
Gunsmoke
Two of a Kind12:00 pm

Me-TV
23.1
The Beverly Hillbillies
Cabin in Beverly Hills5:30 am
Green Acres
Exodus to Bleedswell6:00 am
Green Acres
It's Human to Be Humane6:30 am
Trackdown
Enter Tenner Smith7:00 am
Trackdown
The Avenger7:30 am
Have Gun, Will Travel
The Tax Gatherer8:00 am
Have Gun, Will Travel
The Fatal Flaw8:30 am
Maverick
A Cure for Johnny Rain9:00 am
Wagon Train
The Charles Maury Story10:00 am
The Big Valley
Stallion11:00 am
Gunsmoke
Two of a Kind12:00 pm

H&I
23.2
The Adventures of Superman
Mystery in Wax5:30 am
Batman
The Thirteenth Hat6:00 am
Batman
Batman Stands Pat6:30 am
The Greatest American Hero
The Resurrection of Carlini7:00 am
The Greatest American Hero
The Newlywed Game8:00 am
The Greatest American Hero
Heaven Is in Your Genes9:00 am
MacGyver
Deadly Dreams10:00 am
MacGyver
Ma Dalton11:00 am
MacGyver
Cleo Rocks12:00 pm

Me-TV
23.3
The Beverly Hillbillies
Cabin in Beverly Hills5:30 am
Green Acres
Exodus to Bleedswell6:00 am
Green Acres
It's Human to Be Humane6:30 am
Trackdown
Enter Tenner Smith7:00 am
Trackdown
The Avenger7:30 am
Have Gun, Will Travel
The Tax Gatherer8:00 am
Have Gun, Will Travel
The Fatal Flaw8:30 am
Maverick
A Cure for Johnny Rain9:00 am
Wagon Train
The Charles Maury Story10:00 am
The Big Valley
Stallion11:00 am
Gunsmoke
Two of a Kind12:00 pm

AZTECA20
24.1
 Ventaneando
5:00 am
Super Libro
6:00 am
Super Libro
6:30 am
Super Libro
7:00 am
Super Libro
7:30 am
Super Libro
8:00 am
Super Libro
8:30 am
Mejorando Tu Salud
9:00 am
Mejorando Tu Salud
9:30 am
Difícil de Creer
10:00 am
Cocinísima
10:30 am
Lo mejor de venga la alegría
11:00 am

TUFFTV
24.3
 Infomercials 
11:00 pm

WPVN
24.4
  new    Monitor Polvision Daily News
5:00 am
Polvision Productions
6:00 am
  new   Monitor Polvision Daily News
7:00 am
Polvision Productions
8:00 am
  new   Monitor Polvision Daily News
9:00 am
Polvision Productions
10:00 am
  new   Monitor Polvision Daily News
11:00 am
Polvision Productions
12:00 pm

WPVN
24.5
 MBC News Desk
5:00 am
The Hunger Crew
6:00 am
My Healing Love
7:00 am
My Healing Love
7:35 am
Extreme Surprise
8:10 am
MBC News Desk
9:00 am
Good People
9:40 am
I Live Alone
10:50 am
Local Programming

MCTV
24.6
World Pulpit
5:40 am
Only Lord
6:10 am
Local Programming Power Seminar
7:40 am
Local Programming Mission Sketch
8:30 am
Bible School
9:00 am
Evangelism Together
10:00 am
Local Programming Pastor Lee Young HoonGospel to the End of the World
10:50 am
MCTV Special Pulpit
11:30 am
  new   WIN-TV News 24
12:00 pm
Local Programming

HSN
25.1
 Beauty Bioscience Skin Care
5:00 am
Home Office
6:00 am
Gardening with Guy Yovan Premiere
7:00 am
Patricia Nash Handbags
8:00 am
Saturday Blend
9:00 am
Saturday Blend
10:00 am
Saturday Blend with Colleen Lopez
11:00 am
Saturday Blend with Colleen Lopez
12:00 pm

HSN2
25.2
 Andrew Lessman Your Vitamins
5:00 am
Electronic Connection
6:00 am
Home Solutions
7:00 am
Tomorrow's Technology Today
8:00 am
Fashion Scene
9:00 am
Around The House
10:00 am
Andrew Lessman Your Vitamins
11:00 am
Electronic Connection
12:00 pm

SHOPLC
25.3
 AAA Tanzanite Smackdown
5:00 am
AAA Tanzanite Smackdown
6:00 am
AAA Tanzanite Smackdown
7:00 am
AAA Tanzanite Smackdown
8:00 am
AAA Tanzanite Smackdown
9:00 am
AAA Tanzanite Smackdown
10:00 am
AAA Tanzanite Smackdown
11:00 am
AAA Tanzanite Smackdown
12:00 pm

QVC2
25.4
 Great Gifts
2:00 am
HP Computer Workshop
6:00 am
Blink Wireless Home Security
7:00 am
Gift Guide
8:00 am
HP Computer Workshop
9:00 am
Amazon Fire Tablet
10:00 am
In the Kitchen with Mary 
11:00 am

LATV
25.5
 Shop LC
5:00 am
Shop LC
6:00 am
Shop LC
7:00 am
Shop LC
8:00 am
Shop LC
9:00 am
Shop LC
10:00 am
Programa Pagado
11:00 am
Programa Pagado
11:30 am
Programa Pagado
12:00 pm
Local Programming

ALMA
25.6
Vida dura
5:30 am
Con Dios Todo Es Posible
6:00 am
Preaching of the word of God
6:30 am
Preaching of the word of God
7:00 am
Cita con Dios
7:30 am
Siempre Amigos con Pastelito
8:00 am
  new   Consejos Pastorales
10:00 am
Academia de Niños
11:00 am
Reply
11:30 am
Palabra Viviente
12:00 pm
Local Programming

INFOM
25.7
Infomercials
5:30 am
Infomercials
6:00 am
Infomercials
6:30 am
Infomercials
7:00 am
Infomercials
7:30 am
Infomercials
8:00 am
Infomercials
8:30 am
Infomercials
9:00 am
Infomercials
9:30 am
Infomercials
10:00 am
Infomercials
10:30 am
Infomercials
11:00 am
Infomercials
11:30 am
Infomercials
12:00 pm
Local Programming

BEAUT
25.8
 Beauty Tools & Tips
5:00 am
Laura Geller Makeup Studio
6:00 am
IT Cosmetics
7:00 am
Beauty Tools & Tips
9:00 am
Josie Maran Argan Oil Cosmetics
10:00 am
Nick Chavez(R) Beverly Hills - Hair Care
12:00 pm

ONTV4U
25.9
 5 Makeup Tips 4 Older Women!
5:00 am
Dr. Ho Relieves Back Pain
6:00 am
How to Tighten Crepey Skin
7:00 am
MyPillow Topper
8:00 am
5 Makeup Tips 4 Older Women!
9:00 am
Bathroom Remodel Secrets
10:00 am
IT Cosmetics - Miracle Makeup!
11:00 am
MyPillow Topper
12:00 pm

THE U
26.1
 San Diego House Flipping 101
5:00 am
San Diego House Flipping 101
6:00 am
26 N. Halsted
6:30 am
Green Screen Adventures
7:00 am
Young Icons
7:30 am
San Diego House Flipping 101
8:00 am
San Diego House Flipping 101
9:00 am
San Diego House Flipping 101
10:00 am
No More Dentures
10:30 am
  movie   Creature from the Black Lagoon
11:00 am

UTOOHD
26.2
 San Diego House Flipping 101
5:00 am
Wild America
6:00 am
Ocean Mysteries With Jeff Corwin
Elephant Seals6:30 am
Ocean Mysteries With Jeff Corwin
Tortuguero National Park7:00 am
Outback Adventures With Tim Faulkner
7:30 am
San Diego House Flipping 101
8:00 am
Rock the Park
Joshua Tree: The Climber's Paradise8:30 am
San Diego House Flipping 101
9:00 am
Rock the Park
Big Bend: Bend but Don't Break9:30 am
San Diego House Flipping 101
10:00 am
Jewels of the Natural World
The Fast-Footed Herds of Africa10:30 am
  sports   College Basketball: Virginia at Louisville
Virginia at Louisville11:00 am

ME-TV
26.3
The Beverly Hillbillies
Cabin in Beverly Hills5:30 am
Green Acres
Exodus to Bleedswell6:00 am
Green Acres
It's Human to Be Humane6:30 am
Trackdown
Enter Tenner Smith7:00 am
Trackdown
The Avenger7:30 am
Have Gun, Will Travel
The Tax Gatherer8:00 am
Have Gun, Will Travel
The Fatal Flaw8:30 am
Maverick
A Cure for Johnny Rain9:00 am
Wagon Train
The Charles Maury Story10:00 am
The Big Valley
Stallion11:00 am
Gunsmoke
Two of a Kind12:00 pm

METOO
26.4
The Adventures of Superman
Mystery in Wax5:30 am
Batman
The Thirteenth Hat6:00 am
Batman
Batman Stands Pat6:30 am
The Greatest American Hero
The Resurrection of Carlini7:00 am
The Greatest American Hero
The Newlywed Game8:00 am
The Greatest American Hero
Heaven Is in Your Genes9:00 am
MacGyver
Deadly Dreams10:00 am
MacGyver
Ma Dalton11:00 am
MacGyver
Cleo Rocks12:00 pm

BNCE
26.5
The Newlywed Game
5:30 am
  new   Black College Quiz Show
6:00 am
Catch 21
6:30 am
The Bernie Mac Show
Exercise in Fertility, Part 17:00 am
The Bernie Mac Show
Exercise in Fertility, Conclusion7:30 am
Half & Half
The Big Mixed Up Mojo Episode8:00 am
Half & Half
The Big Sexy Shame Episode8:30 am
Animal Tails
Popular Pet Tails9:00 am
Animal Tails
Sled Tails9:30 am
Everyday Health
Check Up Time10:00 am
Everyday Health
The Art of Healing10:30 am
The Trumpet Awards
11:00 am

DECADES
26.6
 The Best of Hollywood
Best of 1936: Modern Times, My Man Godrey, Romeo and Juliet, and More5:00 am
  movie   Oscar's Black Odyssey: From Hattie To Halle
6:00 am
Clint Eastwood: Star Power
7:00 am
Through the Decades
Through the Decades: Leading Ladies8:00 am
Animal Rescue Classics
9:00 am
Animal Rescue Classics
9:30 am
America's Heartland
10:00 am
America's Heartland
10:30 am
Missing: Cold Cases
11:00 am
Missing: Cold Cases
11:30 am
The Jeffersons
Louise's Painting12:00 pm
Local Programming

WLPD-LP
30
The Red Booth
Red Booth5:30 am
DragonflyTV
Mammals6:00 am
  sports   Midwest Outdoors
6:30 am
Dog Tales
Family Dog Profile; Collecting Blankets for Shelter Dogs; Training Tip: Acquiring a Dog; Breed Profiles: Beagles7:00 am
  sports   3 Wide Life
7:30 am
Wild About Animals
8:00 am
Biz Kid$
Bulls, Bears, and Financial Markets8:30 am
Real Life 101
9:00 am
Fox Valley Park District
9:30 am
Laura McKenzie's Traveler
10:00 am
Coffee With America
10:30 am
Alive & Well
11:00 am
PIYO WORKOUT!
11:30 am
Loving Life
12:00 pm
Local Programming

WLPD
30.1
The Red Booth
Red Booth5:30 am
DragonflyTV
Mammals6:00 am
  sports   Midwest Outdoors
6:30 am
Dog Tales
Family Dog Profile; Collecting Blankets for Shelter Dogs; Training Tip: Acquiring a Dog; Breed Profiles: Beagles7:00 am
  sports   3 Wide Life
7:30 am
Wild About Animals
8:00 am
Biz Kid$
Bulls, Bears, and Financial Markets8:30 am
Real Life 101
9:00 am
Fox Valley Park District
9:30 am
Laura McKenzie's Traveler
10:00 am
Coffee With America
10:30 am
Alive & Well
11:00 am
PIYO WORKOUT!
11:30 am
Loving Life
12:00 pm
Local Programming

WFLDDT
32.1
San Diego House Flipping 101
5:30 am
Millionaire Success Habits
6:00 am
San Diego House Flipping 101
6:30 am
  new   Good Day Chicago
7:00 am
Xploration Awesome Planet
9:00 am
Xploration Outer Space
9:30 am
Xploration Earth 2050
10:00 am
  sports   Fox College Hoops Tip-Off
10:30 am
  sports   College Basketball: Marquette at Providence
Marquette at Providence11:00 am

Movie
32.2
 Short MOVIES!
5:00 am
Hopalong Cassidy
North of the Rio Grande6:00 am
Laurel and Hardy
Another Fine Mess; Tit for Tat; Them Thar Hills7:35 am
  movie   Life with Blondie
9:10 am
  movie   Summer Rental
11:00 am
Local Programming

BUZZR
32.3
Paid Programming
5:30 am
Paid Programming
6:00 am
Secret to Regrow Beautiful Hair
6:30 am
Paid Programming
7:00 am
Identity theft: learn about it and how to get LifeLock protection
7:30 am
Paid Programming
8:00 am
Looking for a Medicare Plan? Tune in Now!
8:30 am
Dragonfly TV
9:00 am
Dragonfly TV
9:30 am
Walking Wild
10:00 am
Match Game
10:30 am
Match Game
11:00 am
Match Game
11:30 am
Match Game
12:00 pm
Local Programming

LIGHT
32.4
Try Total Gym for $14.95
5:30 am
Wimzie's House
The Lucky Pin6:00 am
The Country Mouse and the City Mouse Adventures
Imperial Mice of China6:30 am
Franny's Feet
On Your Toes; It Figures7:00 am
The Busy World of Richard Scarry
High Flyers; Steamboat Mystery; The Best Waiters Ever7:30 am
The New Adventures of Madeline
Madeline in Hollywood8:00 am
Heathcliff & the Catillac Cats
Great Tuna Caper; Pecos' Treasure, The8:30 am
The Pink Panther Show
9:00 am
The Pink Panther Show
9:30 am
All Dogs Go to Heaven
Charlie the Human10:00 am
All Dogs Go to Heaven
History of All Dogs10:30 am
Flipper
Flipper Goes to Miami11:00 am
Flipper
Beach Music12:00 pm

MCTV
34
 Movie Showcase
5:00 am
Hollywood Uncut
6:30 am
The Outdoorsman
7:00 am
Wild About Animals
7:30 am
Wild America
8:00 am
Think Big
8:30 am
Teen Kids News
9:00 am
  new   Sports Stars of Tomorrow
02-21-20199:30 am
Real Life 101
10:00 am
America's Heartland
10:30 am
  new   P. Allen Smith Garden Style
The Flexitarian Diet11:00 am
Real Green
11:30 am
A Toda Musica 
12:00 pm

WEDE-CD
34.1
 Movie Showcase
5:00 am
Hollywood Uncut
6:30 am
The Outdoorsman
7:00 am
Wild About Animals
7:30 am
Wild America
8:00 am
Think Big
8:30 am
Teen Kids News
9:00 am
  new   Sports Stars of Tomorrow
02-21-20199:30 am
Real Life 101
10:00 am
America's Heartland
10:30 am
  new   P. Allen Smith Garden Style
The Flexitarian Diet11:00 am
Real Green
11:30 am
A Toda Musica 
12:00 pm

WWTO-DT
35.1
Breaking the Jewish Code
5:30 am
Joel Osteen
6:00 am
Joseph Prince
6:30 am
The Storykeepers
7:00 am
Pahappahooey Island
7:30 am
RocKids TV
8:00 am
Auto B. Good
8:30 am
Joel Osteen
9:00 am
Joseph Prince
9:30 am
VeggieTales
10:00 am
Mary Rice Hopkins & Puppets With a Heart
10:30 am
Monster Truck Adventures
11:00 am
Gina D's Kids Club
11:30 am
Super Book
12:00 pm
Local Programming

WWTO2
35.2
Paul Daugherty
5:30 am
Everyday Answers With Joyce Meyer
6:00 am
Steven Furtick
6:30 am
Jewish Voice
7:00 am
Pathway to Victory
7:30 am
Glen Berteau
8:00 am
Turning Point With Dr. David Jeremiah
8:30 am
The Potter's Touch
9:30 am
Brian Houston @ Hillsong TV
10:00 am
Hillsong Young & Free: III Live
10:30 am
Let's Talk With Brian Houston
11:30 am
Chapel: The College Experience
12:00 pm

WWTODT3
35.3
Grown & Saved TV
5:30 am
Music Videos
6:00 am
Real Videos
6:30 am
  sports   The Real Winning Edge
7:00 am
Drive Thru History With Dave Stotts
7:30 am
iShine KNECT
8:00 am
Peculiar
8:30 am
  sports   The Real Winning Edge
9:00 am
All Summer Long
9:30 am
Music Videos
10:00 am
Top 10 Videos
11:30 am
Local Programming

WWTOE
35.4
Maratónica Febrero 2019
5:30 am
Maratónica Febrero 2019
6:00 am
Maratónica Febrero 2019
6:30 am
Maratónica Febrero 2019
7:00 am
Maratónica Febrero 2019
7:30 am
Maratónica Febrero 2019
8:00 am
Maratónica Febrero 2019
8:30 am
Maratónica Febrero 2019
9:00 am
Maratónica Febrero 2019
9:30 am
Maratónica Febrero 2019
10:00 am
Maratónica Febrero 2019
10:30 am
Maratónica Febrero 2019
11:00 am
Maratónica Febrero 2019
11:30 am
Maratónica Febrero 2019
12:00 pm
Local Programming

WWTOS
35.5
Loving Every Moment
5:30 am
Charlie Church Mouse
6:00 am
Pahappahooey Island
6:30 am
Fred and Susie Show
7:00 am
Raggs
7:30 am
Gina D's Kids Club
8:00 am
Mike's Inspiration Station
8:30 am
Dr. Wonder's Workshop
9:00 am
Topsy Turvy
9:30 am
Sarah's Stories
10:00 am
Monster Truck Adventures
10:30 am
Grandfather Reads
11:00 am
Faithville
11:30 am
Miss Charity's Diner
12:00 pm
Local Programming

ION HD
38.1
Paid Programming
5:30 am
Paid Programming
6:00 am
Paid Programming
6:30 am
The NEW BISSELL CrossWave Pet Pro
7:00 am
Looking for a Medicare Plan? Tune in Now!
7:30 am
Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
Unholiest Alliance8:00 am
Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
Sheltered Outcasts9:00 am
Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
Fashionable Crimes10:00 am
Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
Assaulting Reality11:00 am
Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
Intersecting Lives12:00 pm

WCPX-DT2
38.2
Toddworld
Hoppy Poppy Pokey; Stella's Star Day5:30 am
Toddworld
New Baby in Town; Imagine That6:00 am
Toddworld
Bye Bye Benny; Big Feet6:30 am
Toddworld
Benny and Sam; A Big Messy Pickle7:00 am
Toddworld
Come Out of Your Shell; The Big Picture7:30 am
Toddworld
Gifted Friends; Finder's Keepers8:00 am
Toddworld
Potluck Picnic; The Art of Change8:30 am
Stella and Sam
Sam and the Snowman; To The North Pole9:00 am
Stella and Sam
Trip to China; Kite Night9:30 am
Stella and Sam
Trip to Africa; Laugh a Bit Soup10:00 am
Stella and Sam
Tree Wishes; Skippy and Sam10:30 am
Stella and Sam
Meadow Melody; Sam's New Boots11:00 am
Stella and Sam
Stella From Panella; A Home for Cricket11:30 am
Stella and Sam
Where's Pattycake?; Follow Me!12:00 pm
Local Programming

IONL
38.3
The Hard Truth
5:30 am
Paid Programming
6:00 am
Identity theft: learn about it and how to get LifeLock protection
6:30 am
5 Makeup Tips 4 You
7:00 am
Paid Programming
7:30 am
Airfryer Oven
8:00 am
Paid Programming
9:00 am
Paid Programming
9:30 am
Rookie Blue
Perfect Family10:00 am
Rookie Blue
Uprising11:00 am
Rookie Blue
Letting Go12:00 pm

SHOP
38.4
Try Total Gym for $14.95
5:30 am
Paid Programming
6:00 am
Dr Josh Axe & Jordan Rubin Health Secrets Revealed -Multi Collagen Protein ...
6:30 am
Paid Programming
7:00 am
Paid Programming
7:30 am
EVERSTRONG
8:00 am
Paid Programming
8:30 am
Hoover SmartWash Makes Deep Cleaning Easy!
9:00 am
Paid Programming
10:00 am
Try Total Gym for $14.95
10:30 am
Paid Programming
11:00 am
Paid Programming
11:30 am
Paid Programming
12:00 pm
Local Programming

QVC
38.5
 Gardening Made Easy by Cottage Farms
4:00 am
Carolyn & Dan in the Garden
6:00 am
Saturday Morning Q - Gardening Edition
9:00 am

HSN
38.6
 Beauty Bioscience Skin Care
5:00 am
Home Office
6:00 am
Gardening with Guy Yovan Premiere
7:00 am
Patricia Nash Handbags
8:00 am
Saturday Blend
9:00 am
Saturday Blend
10:00 am
Saturday Blend with Colleen Lopez
11:00 am
Saturday Blend with Colleen Lopez
12:00 pm

WESV
40.1
Programación pagada
5:30 am
Reino Animal
6:00 am
Programación pagada
6:30 am
Programación pagada
7:00 am
Programación pagada
7:30 am
Programación pagada
8:00 am
Programación pagada
8:30 am
Programación pagada
9:00 am
Programación pagada
9:30 am
Programación pagada
10:00 am
Programación pagada
10:30 am
Fábrica de la Risa
11:00 am
Fábrica de la Risa
11:30 am
  movie   Corazón de melón 
12:00 pm

WESV
40.2
 Local Programming 
12:00 am

COMET
41.1
New Miracle Toothbrush!
5:30 am
Paid Programming
6:00 am
Paid Programming
6:30 am
Get Wild
7:00 am
Wild World
7:30 am
The New Frontiers
The Sun8:00 am
  sports   Sports Lab
8:30 am
  movie   R.O.T.O.R.
9:00 am
  movie   The Flight That Disappeared
11:00 am

WOCH
41.2
 Off-Air 
12:00 am

WSNS
44.1
Programación pagada
5:30 am
Programación pagada
6:00 am
Programación pagada
6:30 am
  new   El campeón en ti
7:00 am
  new   Vivir al natural: Danny Seo
7:30 am
  new   Aventuras con Dylan Dreyer
8:00 am
  new   El viajero con Josh García
8:30 am
  new   El viajero con Josh García
9:00 am
  new   Taller del consumidor
9:30 am
Programación pagada
10:00 am
Dra. Ana María Polo - Secretos De Salud
10:30 am
Shockwave
11:00 am
La Voz 
12:00 pm

WSNSD
44.2
Programación pagada
5:30 am
Programación pagada
6:00 am
Programación pagada
6:30 am
Programación pagada
7:00 am
Programación pagada
7:30 am
Programación pagada
8:00 am
Programación pagada
8:30 am
Xploration DIY Sci
9:00 am
Xploration DIY Sci
9:30 am
Xploration Animal Science
10:00 am
Xploration Animal Science
10:30 am
Xploration Nature Knows Best
11:00 am
Xploration Nature Knows Best
11:30 am
Programación pagada
12:00 pm
Local Programming

WMEU
48.1
 San Diego House Flipping 101
5:00 am
Wild America
6:00 am
Ocean Mysteries With Jeff Corwin
Elephant Seals6:30 am
Ocean Mysteries With Jeff Corwin
Tortuguero National Park7:00 am
Outback Adventures With Tim Faulkner
7:30 am
San Diego House Flipping 101
8:00 am
Rock the Park
Joshua Tree: The Climber's Paradise8:30 am
San Diego House Flipping 101
9:00 am
Rock the Park
Big Bend: Bend but Don't Break9:30 am
San Diego House Flipping 101
10:00 am
Jewels of the Natural World
The Fast-Footed Herds of Africa10:30 am
  sports   College Basketball: Virginia at Louisville
Virginia at Louisville11:00 am

WMEU
48.2
 Dr. Quinn, Medicine Woman
Seven Kinds of Lonely5:00 am
Dr. Quinn, Medicine Woman
Life in the Balance6:00 am
Touched by an Angel
Nothing but Net7:00 am
Touched by an Angel
Children of the Night8:00 am
Unforgettable
Moving On9:00 am
Medium
The Boy Next Door10:00 am
Medium
Whatever Possessed You11:00 am
Crossing Jordan
Hubris12:00 pm

WMEU
48.3
  new    CBS 2 Saturday Morning News
5:00 am
  new   CBS This Morning
02-23-20196:00 am
  new   CBS 2 Saturday Morning News
8:00 am
The Henry Ford's Innovation Nation
9:00 am
The Inspectors
9:30 am
  new   Hope in the Wild
10:00 am
  new   Pet Vet Dream Team
10:30 am
Lucky Dog
11:00 am
Dr. Chris Pet Vet
11:30 am
  sports   Inside College Basketball
02-23-201912:00 pm
Local Programming

DECADES
48.4
 The Best of Hollywood
Best of 1936: Modern Times, My Man Godrey, Romeo and Juliet, and More5:00 am
  movie   Oscar's Black Odyssey: From Hattie To Halle
6:00 am
Clint Eastwood: Star Power
7:00 am
Through the Decades
Through the Decades: Leading Ladies8:00 am
Animal Rescue Classics
9:00 am
Animal Rescue Classics
9:30 am
America's Heartland
10:00 am
America's Heartland
10:30 am
Missing: Cold Cases
11:00 am
Missing: Cold Cases
11:30 am
The Jeffersons
Louise's Painting12:00 pm
Local Programming

WPWRDT
50.1
San Diego House Flipping 101
5:30 am
The Word Evangelistic Church
6:00 am
San Diego House Flipping 101
6:30 am
Paid Programming
7:30 am
  new   Ready, Set, Pet
A New Chapter8:00 am
  new   The Wildlife Docs
The Hippo & the Raven8:30 am
  new   This Old House: Trade School
Secondary Spaces9:00 am
  new   Welcome Home
We Are Family9:30 am
  new   Chicken Soup for the Soul's Animal Tales
Recover and Rescue10:00 am
  new   Did I Mention Invention?
Fire Gel10:30 am
San Diego House Flipping 101
11:00 am
Millionaire Success Habits
11:30 am
  movie   Killing Emmett Young 
12:00 pm

Movie
50.2
 Short MOVIES!
5:00 am
Hopalong Cassidy
North of the Rio Grande6:00 am
Laurel and Hardy
Another Fine Mess; Tit for Tat; Them Thar Hills7:35 am
  movie   Life with Blondie
9:10 am
  movie   Summer Rental
11:00 am
Local Programming

LIGHT
50.3
Try Total Gym for $14.95
5:30 am
Wimzie's House
The Lucky Pin6:00 am
The Country Mouse and the City Mouse Adventures
Imperial Mice of China6:30 am
Franny's Feet
On Your Toes; It Figures7:00 am
The Busy World of Richard Scarry
High Flyers; Steamboat Mystery; The Best Waiters Ever7:30 am
The New Adventures of Madeline
Madeline in Hollywood8:00 am
Heathcliff & the Catillac Cats
Great Tuna Caper; Pecos' Treasure, The8:30 am
The Pink Panther Show
9:00 am
The Pink Panther Show
9:30 am
All Dogs Go to Heaven
Charlie the Human10:00 am
All Dogs Go to Heaven
History of All Dogs10:30 am
Flipper
Flipper Goes to Miami11:00 am
Flipper
Beach Music12:00 pm

BUZZR
50.4
Paid Programming
5:30 am
Paid Programming
6:00 am
Secret to Regrow Beautiful Hair
6:30 am
Paid Programming
7:00 am
Identity theft: learn about it and how to get LifeLock protection
7:30 am
Paid Programming
8:00 am
Looking for a Medicare Plan? Tune in Now!
8:30 am
Dragonfly TV
9:00 am
Dragonfly TV
9:30 am
Walking Wild
10:00 am
Match Game
10:30 am
Match Game
11:00 am
Match Game
11:30 am
Match Game
12:00 pm
Local Programming

ION
55
Paid Programming
5:30 am
Paid Programming
6:00 am
Paid Programming
6:30 am
Paid Programming
7:00 am
Paid Programming
7:30 am
Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
Unholiest Alliance8:00 am
Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
Sheltered Outcasts9:00 am
Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
Fashionable Crimes10:00 am
Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
Assaulting Reality11:00 am
Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
Intersecting Lives12:00 pm

ION HD
55.1
Paid Programming
5:30 am
Paid Programming
6:00 am
Paid Programming
6:30 am
The NEW BISSELL CrossWave Pet Pro
7:00 am
Looking for a Medicare Plan? Tune in Now!
7:30 am
Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
Unholiest Alliance8:00 am
Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
Sheltered Outcasts9:00 am
Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
Fashionable Crimes10:00 am
Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
Assaulting Reality11:00 am
Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
Intersecting Lives12:00 pm

qubo
55.2
Toddworld
Hoppy Poppy Pokey; Stella's Star Day5:30 am
Toddworld
New Baby in Town; Imagine That6:00 am
Toddworld
Bye Bye Benny; Big Feet6:30 am
Toddworld
Benny and Sam; A Big Messy Pickle7:00 am
Toddworld
Come Out of Your Shell; The Big Picture7:30 am
Toddworld
Gifted Friends; Finder's Keepers8:00 am
Toddworld
Potluck Picnic; The Art of Change8:30 am
Stella and Sam
Sam and the Snowman; To The North Pole9:00 am
Stella and Sam
Trip to China; Kite Night9:30 am
Stella and Sam
Trip to Africa; Laugh a Bit Soup10:00 am
Stella and Sam
Tree Wishes; Skippy and Sam10:30 am
Stella and Sam
Meadow Melody; Sam's New Boots11:00 am
Stella and Sam
Stella From Panella; A Home for Cricket11:30 am
Stella and Sam
Where's Pattycake?; Follow Me!12:00 pm
Local Programming

IONL
55.3
The Hard Truth
5:30 am
Paid Programming
6:00 am
Identity theft: learn about it and how to get LifeLock protection
6:30 am
5 Makeup Tips 4 You
7:00 am
Paid Programming
7:30 am
Airfryer Oven
8:00 am
Paid Programming
9:00 am
Paid Programming
9:30 am
Rookie Blue
Perfect Family10:00 am
Rookie Blue
Uprising11:00 am
Rookie Blue
Letting Go12:00 pm

SHOP
55.4
Try Total Gym for $14.95
5:30 am
Paid Programming
6:00 am
Dr Josh Axe & Jordan Rubin Health Secrets Revealed -Multi Collagen Protein ...
6:30 am
Paid Programming
7:00 am
Paid Programming
7:30 am
EVERSTRONG
8:00 am
Paid Programming
8:30 am
Hoover SmartWash Makes Deep Cleaning Easy!
9:00 am
Paid Programming
10:00 am
Try Total Gym for $14.95
10:30 am
Paid Programming
11:00 am
Paid Programming
11:30 am
Paid Programming
12:00 pm
Local Programming

QVC
55.5
 Gardening Made Easy by Cottage Farms
4:00 am
Carolyn & Dan in the Garden
6:00 am
Saturday Morning Q - Gardening Edition
9:00 am

WYINDT1
56.1
 Meditation for All of Us
5:00 am
To the Contrary With Bonnie Erbé
Black History Month; Barbara Lee6:00 am
Suze Orman's Financial Solutions for You
6:30 am
28 Day Metabolism Makeover With Dr. Amy Myers
8:30 am
Lawrence Welk: Precious Memories
10:00 am
Better Brain Solution With Steven Masley, M.D. 
12:00 pm

NHKW
56.2
 Cool Japan
5:10 am
Darwin's Amazing Animals
Oriental Stork6:25 am
Global Agenda Davos 2019
7:10 am
  new   Great Gear
8:10 am
Local Programming Cool Japan
10:10 am
The Founder:Visionaryshogun,Ieyasu
11:10 am
Darwin's Amazing Animals
Oriental Stork12:25 pm
Local Programming

DAYSTAR
57.1
 Reflections
5:00 am
  movie   Nikki and the Perfect Stranger
6:00 am
  new   The Stranger Salt
7:05 am
Dr. Wonder's Workshop
7:30 am
Gospel Bill
8:00 am
Two By 2
8:30 am
Adventures in Odyssey
9:00 am
Maralee Dawn & Friends
9:30 am
Cowboy Dan's Frontier
10:00 am
iShine KNECT
10:30 am
Scaly Adventures
11:00 am
Gospel Music Showcase
11:30 am
Reflections
12:00 pm
Local Programming

WXFT-DT
60.1
Programación pagada
5:30 am
Dra. Ana María Polo - Secretos De Salud
6:00 am
Tienes Adelgazamiento De Cabello? ¡Keranique Puede Ayudar A Crecer Cabello...
6:30 am
  sports   Contacto Deportivo
7:00 am
Vecinos
8:00 am
Vecinos
8:30 am
Mita y Mita
9:00 am
Mita y Mita
9:30 am
Programación pagada
10:00 am
Tienes Adelgazamiento De Cabello? ¡Keranique Puede Ayudar A Crecer Cabello...
10:30 am
Soluciones para la perdida de
11:00 am
Dra. Ana María Polo - Secretos De Salud
11:30 am
  movie   Un Día con el Diablo 
12:00 pm

WXFT2
60.2
 The FBI Files
Lawless5:00 am
The FBI Files
Cruel Revenge6:00 am
The FBI Files
Held Hostage7:00 am
The FBI Files
The Initiation8:00 am
Missing
9:00 am
Better Planet TV
9:30 am
Better Planet TV
10:00 am
Walking Wild
10:30 am
Wild Wonders
11:00 am
Missing
11:30 am
Without a Trace
Fallout12:00 pm

QUEST
60.3
 1000 Days for the Planet: Human Adventure
The Last Jaguars and the Last Frogs5:00 am
1000 Days for the Planet: Human Adventure
The Manatees of Belize6:00 am
1000 Days for the Planet: Human Adventure
The Turtles of Costa Rica7:00 am
Massive Moves
Colossal Church8:00 am
Massive Moves
Massive Mansion8:30 am
Whaddyado
Episode 269:00 am
Whaddyado
Episode 279:30 am
Dogs With Jobs
Cindy; Chipper; Hope10:00 am
Dogs With Jobs
Piripiri; Pugsly; Josh10:30 am
Dogs With Jobs
Ana, Bill and Banjo11:00 am
Dogs With Jobs
Pay; Fergus; Blossom11:30 am
Mayday
Cutting Corners12:00 pm

WCHU
61
 Ventaneando
5:00 am
Super Libro
6:00 am
Super Libro
6:30 am
Super Libro
7:00 am
Super Libro
7:30 am
Super Libro
8:00 am
Super Libro
8:30 am
Mejorando Tu Salud
9:00 am
Mejorando Tu Salud
9:30 am
Difícil de Creer
10:00 am
Cocinísima
10:30 am
Lo mejor de venga la alegría
11:00 am

WCHU
61.1
 Ventaneando
5:00 am
Super Libro
6:00 am
Super Libro
6:30 am
Super Libro
7:00 am
Super Libro
7:30 am
Super Libro
8:00 am
Super Libro
8:30 am
Mejorando Tu Salud
9:00 am
Mejorando Tu Salud
9:30 am
Difícil de Creer
10:00 am
Cocinísima
10:30 am
Lo mejor de venga la alegría
11:00 am

CCTV
61.2
 TV Drama
5:15 am
TV Drama
6:15 am
China News
7:00 am
Asia Today
7:30 am
China Showbiz
8:00 am
China News
9:00 am
Focus Today
9:30 am
Intelligent Express
10:00 am
Journey of Civilization
10:45 am
TV Drama
11:30 am
TV Drama 
12:15 pm

CCTV9
61.3
Closer to China with Robert Kuhn
5:30 am
Big Story
6:00 am
The World Today
7:00 am
Rediscovering China
7:30 am
Local Programming Dialogue With Yang Rui
8:30 am
Global Watch
9:00 am
Full Frame
10:00 am
The World Today
11:00 am
Assignment Asia
11:30 am
The World Today
12:00 pm
Local Programming

JEWEL
61.4
  new    Uniquely Silver Jewelry
5:00 am
  new   Bella Luce Jewelry
7:00 am
  new   Morning Mix Weekend Edition
9:00 am
  new   Sterling Moments Jewelry
11:00 am

WJYS-DT
62.1
Time of Glory
5:30 am
Paid Programming
6:00 am
Word of Truth
6:30 am
Logos Baptist Assembly
7:00 am
Paid Programming
8:00 am
Millionaire Success Habits
8:30 am
San Diego House Flipping 101
9:00 am
Millionaire Success Habits
9:30 am
Paid Programming
10:00 am
Dr. Ho Relieves Back Pain
10:30 am
San Diego House Flipping 101
11:00 am
Paid Programming
11:30 am
A Toda Musica Tv 
12:00 pm

STAD
62.2
Larry King's Investigative Prostate Health Report - Secrets To Prostate Hea...
5:30 am
Paid Programming
6:00 am
Amazing Abs
6:30 am
  sports   Emerge
190397:00 am
  sports   Campus Insiders
190397:30 am
  sports   The Sauce & Shram Show
190398:00 am
  sports   Running with the Pack: University of Nevada Basketball
190049:00 am
  sports   College Basketball: Old Dominion at Middle Tennessee State
Old Dominion at Middle Tennessee State9:30 am
  sports   Running with the Pack: University of Nevada Basketball
1900211:00 am
  sports   Running with the Pack: University of Nevada Basketball
1900311:30 am
  sports   College Basketball: Western Kentucky at Old Dominion 
Western Kentucky at Old Dominion12:00 pm

CHARGE
62.3
Dr. Ho's Total Body Pain Relief
5:30 am
Best Pan Ever!
6:00 am
Paid Programming
6:30 am
Paid Programming
7:00 am
Paid Programming
7:30 am
The NEW BISSELL CrossWave Pet Pro
8:00 am
Paid Programming
8:30 am
Get Wild
9:00 am
Wild World
9:30 am
The Re-Inventors
10:00 am
The Re-Inventors
10:30 am
  sports   Fishing Frontiers
11:00 am
  sports   Sportsman's Adventures With Captain Rick Murphy
11:30 am
  sports   The Given Right
12:00 pm
Local Programming

PRISM2
62.4
 Country Music Rewind
5:00 am
The Adventures of Dudley the Dragon
7:00 am
Mustard Pancakes
7:30 am
Real Life 101
8:00 am
Mouse in the House
8:30 am
Think Big
Max vs Elizabeth9:00 am
America's Heartland
Music on the Farm; Gulf Shrimp; Farming Pecans9:30 am
Dog Tales
Family Dog Profile; Collecting Blankets for Shelter Dogs; Training Tip: Acquiring a Dog; Breed Profiles: Beagles10:00 am
  sports   Yamaha's Whitetail Diaries
10:30 am
  sports   American Shooter
11:00 am
  sports   Americana Outdoors
11:30 am
  sports   Jimmy Houston's Adventures
12:00 pm
Local Programming

Prism3
62.5
 Gardening Made Easy by Cottage Farms
4:00 am
Carolyn & Dan in the Garden
6:00 am
Saturday Morning Q - Gardening Edition
9:00 am

MCTV
62.6
 Movie Showcase
5:00 am
Hollywood Uncut
6:30 am
The Outdoorsman
7:00 am
Wild About Animals
7:30 am
Wild America
8:00 am
Think Big
8:30 am
Teen Kids News
9:00 am
  new   Sports Stars of Tomorrow
02-21-20199:30 am
Real Life 101
10:00 am
America's Heartland
10:30 am
  new   P. Allen Smith Garden Style
The Flexitarian Diet11:00 am
Real Green
11:30 am
A Toda Musica 
12:00 pm

MCTV
62.7
  new    Uniquely Silver Jewelry
5:00 am
  new   Bella Luce Jewelry
7:00 am
  new   Morning Mix Weekend Edition
9:00 am
  new   Sterling Moments Jewelry
11:00 am

Evine Live
62.8
 Shop the Best of Evine
5:00 am
Consult Beaute & Health
6:00 am
Wake Up in Style
7:00 am
Wake Up in Style
8:00 am
Wake Up in Style
9:00 am
Gem Treasures Ocean Voyage
10:00 am
Jewelry Party Ocean Voyage
11:00 am
Dallas Prince Jewelry Ocean Voyage
12:00 pm

WGBO-DT
66.1
Programación pagada
5:30 am
Programación pagada
6:00 am
Programación pagada
6:30 am
Planeta de Niños
7:00 am
Atención, Atención
8:00 am
Naturaleza Humana
9:00 am
Programación pagada
10:00 am
Platillos a las Brasas
10:30 am
Platillos a las Brasas
11:00 am
Programación pagada
11:30 am
Despierta America Presenta: Sin Rollo
12:00 pm

WGBO
66.2
The Drew Carey Show
Steve and Mimi Get Married5:30 am
The Drew Carey Show
Drew and Kate's First Date6:00 am
The Drew Carey Show
Drew and the Racial Tension Play6:30 am
A Different World
Does He Or Doesn't He?7:00 am
A Different World
Advise and Descent7:30 am
A Different World
The Prime of Miss Lettie Bostic8:00 am
A Different World
Wild Child8:30 am
Jack Hanna's Animal Adventures
Corcovado National Park9:00 am
Jack Hanna's Animal Adventures
Costa Rica: World of Reptiles9:30 am
Recipe Rehab
Richard's Q&A With Viewers10:00 am
Recipe Rehab
Loaded Potato Soup10:30 am
The Henry Ford's Innovation Nation
Science Restaurant11:00 am
The Henry Ford's Innovation Nation
Underwater Drone11:30 am
  movie   Love's Kitchen 
12:00 pm

WGBODT3
66.3
The Restless Gun
Nowhere Kid5:40 am
The Restless Gun
Bonner's Squaw6:20 am
The Restless Gun
Tomboy7:00 am
The Restless Gun
Remember The Dead7:40 am
The Restless Gun
No Way to Kill8:20 am
Curiosity Quest
Dig This Construction Fun9:00 am
Curiosity Quest
Drum Sticks9:30 am
Real Life 101
10:00 am
Awesome Adventures
New York10:30 am
Aqua Kids Adventures
Maine Salmon - Outlook and Future11:00 am
Aqua Kids Adventures
Sturgeon11:30 am
  movie   Masterson of Kansas
12:00 pm
Local Programming

JN
66.4
 Hard Time
The Ropes5:00 am
Dead on Arrival
The Road to Hell6:00 am
Boston's Finest
Love Hurts7:00 am
Dr. G: Medical Examiner
Deadly Deception8:00 am
Dr. G: Medical Examiner
Dr. G: How Not to Die9:00 am
Dr. G: Medical Examiner
Redemption10:00 am
Dr. G: Medical Examiner
Hit and Run11:00 am
Southern Fried Homicide
Kissing Cousins12:00 pm

WGBO
66.5
  movie    The Sheepman
5:00 am
  movie   The Fastest Gun Alive
7:00 am
  new   Jack Hanna's Wild Countdown
Rescue Me9:00 am
Jack Hanna's Wild Countdown
The Wild Hanna's9:30 am
Ocean Treks With Jeff Corwin
Best of: Natural Wonders10:00 am
Sea Rescue
A Lifeline to Survival10:30 am
Sea Rescue
Trouble on the Sand11:00 am
Rock the Park
Best of Coast to Coast11:30 am
  movie   Across the Wide Missouri 
12:00 pm



America's leading cord cutting resource now shows America's TV listings for this zip code! Easily watch what is on TV now and tonight with an antenna. In fact, every TV series and TV show you see here can be watched for free with a quality DTV antenna. Our TV schedule shows you what is on TV over the next 4 hours. NoCable provides show details and times for every local channel within the Chicago Area Channels - Broadcast TV viewing area. We are not affiliated with TVGuide.com