Antenna TV Guide Schedule

La Porte, IN 46350  

October 22nd Register to Customize

                              5:30 am               6:00 am               6:30 am               7:00 am               7:30 am               8:00 am               8:30 am               9:00 am               9:30 am               10:00 am               10:30 am               11:00 am               11:30 am               12:00 pm               12:30 pm               1:00 pm               1:30 pm               

WBBM
2
 CBS 2 Morning News
4:30 am
  new   CBS This Morning
10-22-20197:00 am
  new   Let's Make a Deal
10-22-20199:00 am
  new   The Price Is Right
10-22-201910:00 am
  new   CBS 2 News at 11AM
11:00 am
  new   The Young and the Restless
10-22-201911:30 am
  new   The Bold and the Beautiful
10-22-201912:30 pm
The Talk
1:00 pm

WBBMDT
2.1
 CBS 2 Morning News
4:30 am
  new   CBS This Morning
10-22-20197:00 am
  new   Let's Make a Deal
10-22-20199:00 am
  new   The Price Is Right
10-22-201910:00 am
  new   CBS 2 News at 11AM
11:00 am
  new   The Young and the Restless
10-22-201911:30 am
  new   The Bold and the Beautiful
10-22-201912:30 pm
The Talk
1:00 pm

WBBM-LD
2.11
 CBS 2 Morning News
4:30 am
  new   CBS This Morning
10-22-20197:00 am
  new   Let's Make a Deal
10-22-20199:00 am
  new   The Price Is Right
10-22-201910:00 am
  new   CBS 2 News at 11AM
11:00 am
  new   The Young and the Restless
10-22-201911:30 am
  new   The Bold and the Beautiful
10-22-201912:30 pm
The Talk
1:00 pm

WBBM-LD
2.12
 Dr. Quinn, Medicine Woman
5:00 am
Dr. Quinn, Medicine Woman
6:00 am
Touched by an Angel
7:00 am
Touched by an Angel
8:00 am
Unforgettable
9:00 am
Medium
10:00 am
Medium
11:00 am
Crossing Jordan
12:00 pm
Crossing Jordan
1:00 pm

DECADES
2.2
 Dr. Quinn, Medicine Woman
5:00 am
Dr. Quinn, Medicine Woman
6:00 am
Touched by an Angel
7:00 am
Touched by an Angel
8:00 am
Unforgettable
9:00 am
Medium
10:00 am
Medium
11:00 am
Crossing Jordan
12:00 pm
Crossing Jordan
1:00 pm

WBBM3
2.3
 Doctor and the Diva
5:00 am
Cityline
6:00 am
The Martha Stewart Show
7:00 am
The Martha Stewart Show
8:00 am
The Essence of Emeril
9:00 am
The Essence of Emeril
9:30 am
The Essence of Emeril
10:00 am
The Essence of Emeril
10:30 am
Sell This House!
11:00 am
Sell This House!
11:30 am
Cityline
12:00 pm
Dr & The Diva
1:00 pm

WWMTDT
3.1
  new    Newschannel 3 Live at 6am
5:00 am
  new   CBS This Morning
10-22-20196:00 am
  new   Live With Kelly and Ryan
Kate Beckinsale; Anna Camp8:00 am
  new   Let's Make a Deal
10-22-20199:00 am
  new   The Price Is Right
10-22-201910:00 am
  new   Newschannel 3 Live at Noon
11:00 am
  new   The Young and the Restless
10-22-201911:30 am
  new   The Bold and the Beautiful
10-22-201912:30 pm
The Talk
1:00 pm

CW7HD
3.2
 The Doctors
5:00 am
  new   Newschannel 3 Live at 6am
6:00 am
Paid Program
7:00 am
America's Court With Judge Ross
7:30 am
Paid Program
8:00 am
Paid Program
8:30 am
Dr. Phil
9:00 am
  new   Tamron Hall
10-22-201910:00 am
Lauren Lake's Paternity Court
11:00 am
  new   Judge Jerry
10-22-201911:30 am
America's Court With Judge Ross
12:00 pm
  new   Divorce Court
Latoya Ward v. Davarius Greaves12:30 pm
  new   Couples Court
Wyatt v Coleman1:00 pm
  new   Caught in Providence
10-22-20191:30 pm

COMET
3.3
Paid Program
5:30 am
Paid Program
6:00 am
Paid Program
6:30 am
Medicare one card
7:00 am
Paid Program
7:30 am
Paid Program
8:00 am
Paid Program
8:30 am
  movie   Monster Dog
9:00 am
  movie   Scarecrows
11:00 am
  movie   Wicked Stepmother 
1:00 pm

WTMJ
4.1
  new   Today's TMJ4 News Live at Daybreak Early Edition II
5:30 am
  new   Today's TMJ4 News Live at Daybreak
6:00 am
  new   Today
10-22-20197:00 am
Morning Blend
9:00 am
  new   Today 3rd Hour
10-22-201910:00 am
  new   Today with Hoda & Jenna
10-22-201911:00 am
Today's TMJ4 News Live at 12:00PM
12:00 pm
Today's TMJ4 News Live at 12:30PM
12:30 pm
  new   Days of Our Lives
10-22-20191:00 pm

LAFF
4.2
World's Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
Now, That's Just Mean5:30 am
World's Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
An Animal Got a Little Too up Close and Personal6:00 am
World's Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
You Blamed It on Somebody Else6:30 am
Grace Under Fire
Tears of Joy7:00 am
Grace Under Fire
It Happened One Week7:30 am
Grace Under Fire
Things Left Undone8:00 am
Grace Under Fire
See Quentin Run8:30 am
Grace Under Fire
A Car and a Kiss9:00 am
Grace Under Fire
Grace Under Water9:30 am
Home Improvement
Tool Time After Dark10:00 am
Home Improvement
Tool Time After Dark10:30 am
Home Improvement
Sisters and Brothers11:00 am
Home Improvement
A Marked Man11:30 am
Night Court
The System Works12:00 pm
Night Court
Get Me to the Roof on Time12:30 pm
Night Court
Santa on the Lam1:00 pm
Night Court
Shave and a Haircut1:30 pm

ESCAPE
4.3
 Scandal
First Lady Sings the Blues5:00 am
Boston Legal
Duck and Cover6:00 am
Without a Trace
Daylight7:00 am
Corrupt Crimes
The Chessboard Killer8:00 am
Corrupt Crimes
Murder in the Lab8:30 am
Corrupt Crimes
Death of a Football Legend9:00 am
Corrupt Crimes
Murder in China9:30 am
It Takes a Killer
The Ghost of Baton Rouge10:00 am
It Takes a Killer
A Killer Cop10:30 am
It Takes a Killer
Snipers in the Capital11:00 am
It Takes a Killer
Intern Gone Missing11:30 am
American Greed
A Most Generous Criminal12:00 pm
Unsolved Mysteries
1:00 pm

GRIT
4.4
Zane Grey Theatre
This Man Must Die5:30 am
Death Valley Days
The Day They Stole the Salamander6:00 am
Death Valley Days
The Saga of Dr. Davis6:30 am
The Life and Legend of Wyatt Earp
Call Me Your Honor7:00 am
The Life and Legend of Wyatt Earp
The Big Bellyache7:30 am
The Life and Legend of Wyatt Earp
Pinkytown8:00 am
The Life and Legend of Wyatt Earp
Shoot to Kill8:30 am
Laramie
The Debt9:00 am
Laramie
Killers' Odds10:00 am
Death Valley Days
The Jolly Roger and Wells Fargo11:00 am
Death Valley Days
The Resurrection of Deadwood Dick11:30 am
Laramie
Stolen Tribute12:00 pm
Laramie
Rimrock1:00 pm

WTMJDT5
4.5
 Closing Arguments
5:00 am
Court TV Live
8:00 am
Court TV Live
11:00 am

WMAQHD
5.1
  new   NBC 5 Today@5:30am
5:30 am
  new   NBC 5 Today @6am
6:00 am
  new   Today
10-22-20197:00 am
  new   Today 3rd Hour
10-22-20199:00 am
  new   Today with Hoda & Jenna
10-22-201910:00 am
  new   NBC 5 Today@11am
11:00 am
  new   Days of Our Lives
10-22-201912:00 pm
  new   Access Daily
10-22-20191:00 pm

COZI
5.2
The Lone Ranger
The Masked Rider5:30 am
Never Rake Again!
6:00 am
The A-Team
There's Always a Catch7:00 am
The A-Team
Water, Water Everywhere8:00 am
The Six Million Dollar Man
Doomsday and Counting9:00 am
Emergency
The Inspection10:00 am
Adam-12
Anniversary11:00 am
Adam-12
Assassination11:30 am
Murder, She Wrote
Christopher Bundy Died on Sunday12:00 pm
Murder, She Wrote
Menace, Anyone?1:00 pm

WITIDT
6.1
  new   FOX 6 Wake-Up News at 5:30
5:30 am
  new   FOX 6 Wake-Up News at 6
6:00 am
  new   FOX 6 Wake-Up News at 7
7:00 am
  new   FOX 6 Wake-Up News at 8
8:00 am
Real Milwaukee
9:00 am
  new   The Wendy Williams Show
10-22-201910:00 am
  new   FOX 6 News at 11
11:00 am
Judge Judy
12:00 pm
Judge Judy
12:30 pm
Live PD: Police Patrol
Live PD: Police Patrol #1701:00 pm
Cops
Liar Liar1:30 pm

WITI2
6.2
The George Burns and Gracie Allen Show
The Texan Italian5:30 am
The Joey Bishop Show
The Breakup6:00 am
The Joey Bishop Show
A Woman's Place6:30 am
McHale's Navy
Who Was That German I Seen You With?7:00 am
McHale's Navy
The McHale Grand Prix7:30 am
Father Knows Best
Turn the Other Cheek8:00 am
Father Knows Best
Good Joke on Mom8:30 am
Dennis the Menace
The Little Judge9:00 am
Dennis the Menace
Poor Mr. Wilson9:30 am
Hazel
The Hazel Walk10:00 am
Hazel
Hazel Digs a Hole for Herself10:30 am
The Partridge Family
What? And Get Out of Show Business?11:00 am
The Partridge Family
The Sound of Money11:30 am
I Dream of Jeannie
A Secretary Is Not a Toy12:00 pm
I Dream of Jeannie
There Goes the Bride12:30 pm
Bewitched
The Warlock in the Gray Flannel Suit1:00 pm
Bewitched
The Eight Year Itch Witch1:30 pm

ABC7HD
7.1
  new   ABC 7 Eyewitness News @ 5:30A
5:30 am
  new   ABC 7 Eyewitness News @ 6A
6:00 am
  new   Good Morning America
7:00 am
Live With Kelly and Ryan
Kate Beckinsale; Anna Camp9:00 am
The View
10:00 am
  new   ABC 7 Eyewitness News
11:00 am
  new   GMA3: Strahan, Sara & Keke
12:00 pm
  new   Windy City Live
1:00 pm

LIVEWELL
7.2
Let's Dish
St. Patrick's Day5:30 am
Paid Program
6:00 am
Paid Program
7:00 am
Bite Size
8:00 am
Motion
8:30 am
Home With Lisa Quinn
9:00 am
Deals
DIY Pet Accessories9:30 am
Mexico: One Plate at a Time
A Seafood Dream10:00 am
My Family Recipe Rocks!
St. Louis BBQ Battle10:30 am
Paid Program
11:00 am
Mirror/Mirror
12:00 pm
Mirror/Mirror
12:30 pm
Bite Size
1:00 pm
Live Big With Ali Vincent
Tinkerbell Half Marathon1:30 pm

WGNHD
9.1
 WGN Early Morning News
4:00 am
WGN Morning News
6:00 am
Rachael Ray
10:00 am
WGN Midday News
11:00 am
WGN Midday News
12:00 pm
The Mel Robbins Show
1:00 pm

Antenna
9.2
The George Burns and Gracie Allen Show
The Texan Italian5:30 am
The Joey Bishop Show
The Breakup6:00 am
The Joey Bishop Show
A Woman's Place6:30 am
McHale's Navy
Who Was That German I Seen You With?7:00 am
McHale's Navy
The McHale Grand Prix7:30 am
Father Knows Best
Turn the Other Cheek8:00 am
Father Knows Best
Good Joke on Mom8:30 am
Dennis the Menace
The Little Judge9:00 am
Dennis the Menace
Poor Mr. Wilson9:30 am
Hazel
The Hazel Walk10:00 am
Hazel
Hazel Digs a Hole for Herself10:30 am
The Partridge Family
What? And Get Out of Show Business?11:00 am
The Partridge Family
The Sound of Money11:30 am
I Dream of Jeannie
A Secretary Is Not a Toy12:00 pm
I Dream of Jeannie
There Goes the Bride12:30 pm
Bewitched
The Warlock in the Gray Flannel Suit1:00 pm
Bewitched
The Eight Year Itch Witch1:30 pm

THISTV
9.3
 The Avengers
Death of a Great Dane4:30 am
The Avengers
The Sell-Out5:45 am
In the Heat of the Night
The Leftover Man7:00 am
In the Heat of the Night
The Leftover Man8:00 am
The Saint
The Chequered Flag9:00 am
The Saint
The Abductors10:00 am
The Saint
The Abductors11:00 am
  movie   A Bridge Too Far 
12:00 pm

TBD
9.4
Paid Program
5:30 am
Paid Program
6:00 am
Paid Program
6:30 am
Medicare one card
7:00 am
Paid Program
7:30 am
TBD Fitness
8:00 am
TBD Food
9:00 am
TBA
10:00 am
Best of the Week
12:00 pm
Best of the Week
12:30 pm
Best of the Week
1:00 pm
Best of the Week
1:30 pm

WMVSH
10.1
Arthur
Arthur and the Haunted Tree House5:30 am
Nature Cat
Onward and Songward; Why Did the Turtle Cross the Road?6:30 am
Wild Kratts
Cheetah Adopted7:00 am
Molly of Denali
Ice Sculpture; Tale of a Totem7:30 am
Curious George
Fun Ball Talley; Red Sky at Night, Monkey's Delight8:00 am
Let's Go Luna!
Wacky Washi; When the Bowl Breaks8:30 am
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
Daniel's Blueberry Paws; Wow at the Library9:00 am
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
Miss Elaina Gets Hurt; Daniel Feels Better9:30 am
Sesame Street
Picture This10:00 am
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Invisible Band; Best Pink Present10:30 am
Dinosaur Train
The Theropod Club; Surprise Party11:00 am
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That!
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About Halloween!11:30 am
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
Daniel's Blueberry Paws; Wow at the Library12:30 pm
Curious George
Fun Ball Talley; Red Sky at Night, Monkey's Delight1:00 pm
Wild Kratts
Cheetah Adopted1:30 pm

WMVS
10.11
Arthur
Arthur and the Haunted Tree House5:30 am
Nature Cat
Onward and Songward; Why Did the Turtle Cross the Road?6:30 am
Wild Kratts
Cheetah Adopted7:00 am
Molly of Denali
Ice Sculpture; Tale of a Totem7:30 am
Curious George
Fun Ball Talley; Red Sky at Night, Monkey's Delight8:00 am
Let's Go Luna!
Wacky Washi; When the Bowl Breaks8:30 am
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
Daniel's Blueberry Paws; Wow at the Library9:00 am
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
Miss Elaina Gets Hurt; Daniel Feels Better9:30 am
Sesame Street
Picture This10:00 am
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Invisible Band; Best Pink Present10:30 am
Dinosaur Train
The Theropod Club; Surprise Party11:00 am
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That!
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About Halloween!11:30 am
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
Daniel's Blueberry Paws; Wow at the Library12:30 pm
Curious George
Fun Ball Talley; Red Sky at Night, Monkey's Delight1:00 pm
Wild Kratts
Cheetah Adopted1:30 pm

WMVS2
10.12
The Best of The Joy of Painting
Hidden Delight5:30 am
Ellie's Real Good Food
Veggie Love6:00 am
tasteMAKERS
Fun Ferments6:30 am
Dining With the Chef
7:00 am
My Greek Table With Diane Kochilas
The Centaur's Kitchen: Preserving Nature's Bounty7:30 am
Islands Without Cars
Sweden's Southwestern Archipelago8:00 am
Travels With Darley
Belgium: Castles, Cities & Countryside8:30 am
A Craftsman's Legacy
The Medieval Armormaker9:00 am
Woodsmith Shop
Classic Tips & Tricks9:30 am
Growing a Greener World
The Power of a Seed to Change the World (Vermont)10:00 am
Make It Artsy
Time to Stop10:30 am
Best of Sewing With Nancy
Fearless Quilting Finishes, Part 111:00 am
The Best of The Joy of Painting
Hidden Delight11:30 am
Ellie's Real Good Food
Veggie Love12:00 pm
tasteMAKERS
Fun Ferments12:30 pm
Dining With the Chef
1:00 pm
My Greek Table With Diane Kochilas
The Centaur's Kitchen: Preserving Nature's Bounty1:30 pm

WMVS3
10.13
Cyberchase
A Seedy Business5:30 am
Arthur
Fernkenstein's Monster; D.W., Dancing Queen6:00 am
Odd Squad
Oscar of All Trades; Swamps 'N' Gators6:30 am
Ready Jet Go!
More Than One Moon; Visit to Mom's Office7:00 am
Peg + Cat
The Roxanne Problem; The Girl Group Problem7:30 am
Clifford the Big Red Dog
Fluffed-up Cleo; Team Spirit8:00 am
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Fairy House; Pinkabotta & Peterbotta8:30 am
  new   Sesame Street
When You're a Vet9:00 am
Super WHY!
The Princess Who Loved Mud9:30 am
WordWorld
Playing Spies; Wee Little Whale10:00 am
Splash and Bubbles
The Greatest Treasure of All; Crabulous10:30 am
Arthur
Arthur and the Haunted Tree House11:00 am
Peep and the Big Wide World
Hide and Go Peep; A Peep of A Different Color12:00 pm
Martha Speaks
Martha Gets Spooked; Martha Changes Her Luck12:30 pm
  new   Sesame Street
When You're a Vet1:00 pm
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
Time for Daniel; There's Time for Daniel and Baby Too1:30 pm

WMVS2
10.2
The Best of The Joy of Painting
Hidden Delight5:30 am
Ellie's Real Good Food
Veggie Love6:00 am
tasteMAKERS
Fun Ferments6:30 am
Dining With the Chef
7:00 am
My Greek Table With Diane Kochilas
The Centaur's Kitchen: Preserving Nature's Bounty7:30 am
Islands Without Cars
Sweden's Southwestern Archipelago8:00 am
Travels With Darley
Belgium: Castles, Cities & Countryside8:30 am
A Craftsman's Legacy
The Medieval Armormaker9:00 am
Woodsmith Shop
Classic Tips & Tricks9:30 am
Growing a Greener World
The Power of a Seed to Change the World (Vermont)10:00 am
Make It Artsy
Time to Stop10:30 am
Best of Sewing With Nancy
Fearless Quilting Finishes, Part 111:00 am
The Best of The Joy of Painting
Hidden Delight11:30 am
Ellie's Real Good Food
Veggie Love12:00 pm
tasteMAKERS
Fun Ferments12:30 pm
Dining With the Chef
1:00 pm
My Greek Table With Diane Kochilas
The Centaur's Kitchen: Preserving Nature's Bounty1:30 pm

WMVT3
10.3
Cyberchase
A Seedy Business5:30 am
Arthur
Fernkenstein's Monster; D.W., Dancing Queen6:00 am
Odd Squad
Oscar of All Trades; Swamps 'N' Gators6:30 am
Ready Jet Go!
More Than One Moon; Visit to Mom's Office7:00 am
Peg + Cat
The Roxanne Problem; The Girl Group Problem7:30 am
Clifford the Big Red Dog
Fluffed-up Cleo; Team Spirit8:00 am
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Fairy House; Pinkabotta & Peterbotta8:30 am
  new   Sesame Street
When You're a Vet9:00 am
Super WHY!
The Princess Who Loved Mud9:30 am
WordWorld
Playing Spies; Wee Little Whale10:00 am
Splash and Bubbles
The Greatest Treasure of All; Crabulous10:30 am
Arthur
Arthur and the Haunted Tree House11:00 am
Peep and the Big Wide World
Hide and Go Peep; A Peep of A Different Color12:00 pm
Martha Speaks
Martha Gets Spooked; Martha Changes Her Luck12:30 pm
  new   Sesame Street
When You're a Vet1:00 pm
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
Time for Daniel; There's Time for Daniel and Baby Too1:30 pm

WTTWHD
11.1
 Chicago Tonight
5:00 am
Peg + Cat
The Slop Problem; The Birthday Present Problem6:00 am
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That!
Clever Levers; Going, Going, Gong6:30 am
Curious George
George's Home Run; Monkey on Ice7:00 am
Wild Kratts
Cheetah Adopted7:30 am
Nature Cat
Onward and Songward; Why Did the Turtle Cross the Road?8:00 am
Molly of Denali
Ice Sculpture; Tale of a Totem8:30 am
Let's Go Luna!
Wacky Washi; When the Bowl Breaks9:00 am
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
Miss Elaina Gets Hurt; Daniel Feels Better9:30 am
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
Daniel's Blueberry Paws; Wow at the Library10:00 am
Sesame Street
Picture This10:30 am
Sesame Street
Sesame Friendship11:00 am
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Invisible Band; Best Pink Present11:30 am
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Sidewalk Art; Gnome at Home12:00 pm
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
Miss Elaina Gets Hurt; Daniel Feels Better12:30 pm
Nature Cat
Runaway Pumpkin; Lady Bug Tough1:00 pm
Dinosaur Train
The Theropod Club; Surprise Party1:30 pm

WTTWP
11.2
Antiques Roadshow
Virginia Beach5:30 am
POV
Blowin' Up6:30 am
The Big Band Years
8:00 am
Retire Safe & Secure With Ed Slott
10:00 am
Chicago Tonight
12:00 pm
America's Test Kitchen
Roast Chicken and Sprouts1:00 pm
Martha Bakes
Cookies of the Netherlands1:30 pm

WTTWC
11.3
Asia Insight
5:30 am
Ellie's Real Good Food
Veggie Love6:00 am
tasteMAKERS
Fun Ferments6:30 am
Dining With the Chef
7:00 am
My Greek Table With Diane Kochilas
The Centaur's Kitchen: Preserving Nature's Bounty7:30 am
Islands Without Cars
Sweden's Southwestern Archipelago8:00 am
Travels With Darley
Belgium: Castles, Cities & Countryside8:30 am
A Craftsman's Legacy
The Medieval Armormaker9:00 am
Woodsmith Shop
Classic Tips & Tricks9:30 am
Growing a Greener World
The Power of a Seed to Change the World (Vermont)10:00 am
Make It Artsy
Time to Stop10:30 am
Best of Sewing With Nancy
Fearless Quilting Finishes, Part 111:00 am
The Best of The Joy of Painting
Hidden Delight11:30 am
Ellie's Real Good Food
Veggie Love12:00 pm
tasteMAKERS
Fun Ferments12:30 pm
Dining With the Chef
1:00 pm
My Greek Table With Diane Kochilas
The Centaur's Kitchen: Preserving Nature's Bounty1:30 pm

WTTWDT4
11.4
Cyberchase
A Seedy Business5:30 am
Arthur
Fernkenstein's Monster; D.W., Dancing Queen6:00 am
Odd Squad
Oscar of All Trades; Swamps 'N' Gators6:30 am
Ready Jet Go!
More Than One Moon; Visit to Mom's Office7:00 am
Peg + Cat
The Roxanne Problem; The Girl Group Problem7:30 am
Clifford the Big Red Dog
Fluffed-up Cleo; Team Spirit8:00 am
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Fairy House; Pinkabotta & Peterbotta8:30 am
  new   Sesame Street
When You're a Vet9:00 am
Super WHY!
The Princess Who Loved Mud9:30 am
WordWorld
Playing Spies; Wee Little Whale10:00 am
Splash and Bubbles
The Greatest Treasure of All; Crabulous10:30 am
Arthur
Arthur and the Haunted Tree House11:00 am
Peep and the Big Wide World
Hide and Go Peep; A Peep of A Different Color12:00 pm
Martha Speaks
Martha Gets Spooked; Martha Changes Her Luck12:30 pm
  new   Sesame Street
When You're a Vet1:00 pm
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
Time for Daniel; There's Time for Daniel and Baby Too1:30 pm

WISN
12.1
  new   12 News This Morning at 5:30
5:30 am
  new   WISN 12 News This Morning
6:00 am
  new   Good Morning America
7:00 am
  new   Live With Kelly and Ryan
Kate Beckinsale; Anna Camp9:00 am
The View
10:00 am
12 News at 11AM
11:00 am
  new   GMA3: Strahan, Sara & Keke
12:00 pm
  new   General Hospital
10-22-20191:00 pm

JN
12.2
 City Confidential
Fairbanks: Mining for Murder5:00 am
Bizarre Murders
Sausage Fest6:00 am
Bizarre Murders
It's Raining Mannequins6:30 am
Cold Case Files
The Hunter Homicides; The Skulls of Stanley Park7:00 am
Dr. G: Medical Examiner
Prescription for Change8:00 am
Dr. G: Medical Examiner
Burning Questions9:00 am
Dr. G: Medical Examiner
A Fatal Attraction10:00 am
Dr. G: Medical Examiner
The Things Men Do11:00 am
Crime 360
Blood on the Tracks12:00 pm
Crime 360
Trial by Fire1:00 pm

WOCK
13.1
 Thicker Hair - Guaranteed!
5:00 am
Bathroom Remodel Secrets
6:00 am
Women: Get Your Hair Back!
7:00 am
Paid Program
8:00 am
5 Makeup Tips 4 Older Women!
8:30 am
Bladder Relief - NOW!
9:00 am
New Ninja Indoor Grill AND Air Fryer!
10:00 am
Prostate Problems? Get Relief Fast!
11:00 am
New Shark Uplight Lift-Away
12:00 pm
Never Rake Again!
1:00 pm

KBCTV
13.2
 KBS America 
2:00 am

WOCKCD3
13.3
 Intelligence High School Debate
5:00 am
News Center
6:00 am
Global Business Report
6:30 am
Artravel
7:00 am
Local Programming 21st Century
8:30 am
Showbiz Korea
9:00 am
Pops in Seoul
9:30 am
Local Programming Global Business Report
10:30 am
Artravel
11:00 am
Local Programming 21st Century
12:30 pm
Showbiz Korea
1:00 pm
Pops in Seoul
1:30 pm

WOCKCD4
13.4
 CCTV Documentary
11:00 pm
Humanities and Geography
7:00 am
Portrait of Real Current Life
7:30 am
Special Edition
8:00 am
The Road to Discovery
9:00 am
History Legend
9:30 am
Local Programming

WOCKCD5
13.5
 Africa Live
5:00 am
Asia Today
6:00 am
Dialogue With Yang Rui
6:30 am
China 24
7:15 am
Global Business
8:00 am
The Point With Liu Xin
8:30 am
World Insight With Tian Wei
9:15 am
The Link
10:00 am
Culture Express
10:30 am
China 24
11:15 am
Africa Live
12:00 pm
Global Business
1:00 pm

WOCK
13.6
I Love Mornings
6:00 am
KBS News 9
7:00 am
Local Programming Screening Humanity
8:20 am
KBS News 9
9:00 am
Home For Summer
10:10 am
Morning Forum
10:50 am
A Place in the Sun
12:00 pm
Music Drama - To. Jenny
12:40 pm
Local Programming

WOCK
13.7
 FWC Music
5:00 am
Study in the Word
6:00 am
FWC Music
6:30 am
Message of the Cross
7:00 am
FWC Music
8:00 am
Insight
8:30 am
Frances and Friends
9:00 am
FWC Music
11:00 am
Study in the Word
11:30 am
Family Worship Center - Associate Pastor Broadcast
12:00 pm
FWC Music 
1:00 pm

WOCKCD
13.8
 Intelligence High School Debate
5:00 am
News Center
6:00 am
Global Business Report
6:30 am
Artravel
7:00 am
Local Programming 21st Century
8:30 am
Showbiz Korea
9:00 am
Pops in Seoul
9:30 am
Local Programming Global Business Report
10:30 am
Artravel
11:00 am
Local Programming 21st Century
12:30 pm
Showbiz Korea
1:00 pm
Pops in Seoul
1:30 pm

WVTVDT
18.1
Business First
5:30 am
  new   ES.TV
10-22-20196:00 am
  new   Recipe TV
10-22-20196:30 am
Paid Program
7:00 am
Paid Program
7:30 am
Paid Program
8:00 am
Paid Program
8:30 am
Paid Program
9:00 am
Everyday Answers With Joyce Meyer
9:30 am
  new   Funny You Should Ask
10-22-201910:00 am
  new   Funny You Should Ask
10-22-201910:30 am
The Doctors
11:00 am
  new   Access Daily
10-22-201912:00 pm
Jerry Springer
Fabulous Fights1:00 pm

WYCCM
20.1
 AL Jazeera English Newshour
5:00 am
Almost Perfect Crimes
The Bloody Hostel6:00 am
Detective Montalbano
The Age of Doubt7:00 am
Almost Perfect Crimes
The Bloody Hostel9:00 am
Detective Montalbano
The Age of Doubt10:00 am
Anti-Drug Squad
12:00 pm

WMKECD
21.1
 Most Daring
Fighting Back 35:00 am
Most Daring
Students Gone Wild6:00 am
Most Daring
Adrenaline Rush7:00 am
Modern Marvels
Loading Docks8:00 am
Modern Marvels
Terror Tech: Civilian9:00 am
Modern Marvels
Breaking the Sound Barrier10:00 am
Auction Kings
Civil War Treasures; 19 C. Camera11:00 am
Auction Kings
Houdini Letter; Olympic Ping Pong11:30 am
Storm Chasers
Storm Catchers12:00 pm
Storm Chasers
Bigger in Texas1:00 pm

WRJK-LP
22.1
 Paid Program
5:00 am
Paid Program
6:00 am
Diya TV Playlist
7:00 am
Diya TV Playlist
7:30 am
In Depth
8:00 am
The Big Picture
8:30 am
Kundalini Yoga
9:00 am
Ask Dr. Nandi
10:00 am
Diya TV Classic Cinema
11:00 am

WRJK-LP2
22.2
Infomercials
5:30 am
Infomercials
6:00 am
Infomercials
6:30 am
Infomercials
7:00 am
Infomercials
7:30 am
Infomercials
8:00 am
Infomercials
8:30 am
Infomercials
9:00 am
Infomercials
9:30 am
Infomercials
10:00 am
Infomercials
10:30 am
Infomercials
11:00 am
Infomercials
11:30 am
Infomercials
12:00 pm
Infomercials
12:30 pm
Infomercials
1:00 pm
Infomercials
1:30 pm

WRJK-LP3
22.3
Paid Program
5:30 am
Tony Brown's Journal
6:00 am
The Tech Show
6:30 am
Gospel Rush
7:00 am
Great Gospel Morning
8:00 am
Gospel Rush
9:00 am
Great Gospel Morning
10:00 am
  movie   Movie
11:00 am
  movie   Movie 
1:00 pm

WRJK-LP4
22.4
  movie    Arkansas' First People
5:00 am
  movie   Goshen: Places of Refuge for the Running People
6:30 am
Fish Out of Water
Cultural Centre: Samoan Village8:00 am
Working It Out Together
Letting Go8:30 am
Local Programming Tiga Talk!
Hands & Feet10:00 am
Tansi Nehiyawetan
Being Healthy10:30 am
Wapos Bay
The Hunt11:00 am
Art Zone
11:30 am
Finding Our Talk
Gentle Words: Maliseet12:00 pm
Cooking With the Wolfman
12:30 pm
Creative Native
1:00 pm
First Talk
1:30 pm

WRJK-LP5
22.5
Paid Program
5:30 am
Paid Program
6:00 am
Paid Program
6:30 am
Medicare one card
7:00 am
Paid Program
7:30 am
Paid Program
8:00 am
Paid Program
8:30 am
  movie   Monster Dog
9:00 am
  movie   Scarecrows
11:00 am
  movie   Wicked Stepmother 
1:00 pm

WRJK-LP6
22.6
 TBA 
1:00 am

WRJK-LP8
22.8
 TBA 
12:00 am

WWME
23
Diff'rent Strokes
Arnold and Lisa's Mother5:30 am
The Beverly Hillbillies
Hair Raising Holiday6:00 am
My Three Sons
After You, Alphonse6:30 am
Leave It to Beaver
Beaver Gets Adopted7:00 am
Leave It to Beaver
Bus Ride, The7:30 am
Perry Mason
The Case of the Impatient Partner8:00 am
Matlock
The Obsession9:00 am
Diagnosis Murder
Murder, Murder10:00 am
In the Heat of the Night
A Trip Upstate11:00 am
Gunsmoke
Ring of Darkness12:00 pm
Bonanza
Night of Reckoning1:00 pm

Me-TV
23.1
Diff'rent Strokes
Arnold and Lisa's Mother5:30 am
The Beverly Hillbillies
Hair Raising Holiday6:00 am
My Three Sons
After You, Alphonse6:30 am
Leave It to Beaver
Beaver Gets Adopted7:00 am
Leave It to Beaver
Bus Ride, The7:30 am
Perry Mason
The Case of the Impatient Partner8:00 am
Matlock
The Obsession9:00 am
Diagnosis Murder
Murder, Murder10:00 am
In the Heat of the Night
A Trip Upstate11:00 am
Gunsmoke
Ring of Darkness12:00 pm
Bonanza
Night of Reckoning1:00 pm

H&I
23.2
 Maverick
Lass with the Poisonous Air5:00 am
Wanted: Dead or Alive
Chain Gang6:00 am
Wanted: Dead or Alive
Vanishing Act6:30 am
Have Gun, Will Travel
No Visitors7:00 am
Have Gun, Will Travel
The Englishman7:30 am
Rawhide
Incident on the Road Back8:00 am
The High Chaparral
Best Man for the Job9:00 am
House
Holding On10:00 am
House
Everybody Dies11:00 am
House
Pilot Episode12:00 pm
House
Paternity1:00 pm

Me-TV
23.3
Diff'rent Strokes
Arnold and Lisa's Mother5:30 am
The Beverly Hillbillies
Hair Raising Holiday6:00 am
My Three Sons
After You, Alphonse6:30 am
Leave It to Beaver
Beaver Gets Adopted7:00 am
Leave It to Beaver
Bus Ride, The7:30 am
Perry Mason
The Case of the Impatient Partner8:00 am
Matlock
The Obsession9:00 am
Diagnosis Murder
Murder, Murder10:00 am
In the Heat of the Night
A Trip Upstate11:00 am
Gunsmoke
Ring of Darkness12:00 pm
Bonanza
Night of Reckoning1:00 pm

AZTECA20
24.1
 Ventaneando
5:00 am
Todo un show
6:00 am
  new   Hechos AM
7:00 am
A cada quien su santo
9:05 am
Lo que callamos las mujeres
10:00 am
Venga la alegría 
11:00 am

KBS
24.2
 KBS America 
2:00 am

TUFFTV
24.3
 Infomercials 
12:00 am

WPVN
24.4
  new    Monitor Polvision Daily News
5:00 am
Polvision Productions
6:00 am
  new   Monitor Polvision Daily News
7:00 am
Polvision Productions
8:00 am
  new   Monitor Polvision Daily News
9:00 am
Polvision Productions
10:00 am
  new   Monitor Polvision Daily News
11:00 am
Polvision Productions
12:00 pm
  new   Monitor Polvision Daily News
1:00 pm

WPVN
24.5
MBC News Desk
5:30 am
Teacher Oh Soon Nam
7:15 am
This Morning
7:55 am
MBC News Desk
9:00 am
Good Day
10:00 am
Teacher Oh Soon Nam
11:10 am
MSTOREBUYHome Shopping
12:00 pm
Lights and Shadows
12:50 pm
Local Programming

MCTV
24.6
Food of Life
5:40 am
Only Lord
6:10 am
Local Programming Power Seminar
7:40 am
Academy Forest
8:20 am
Academy Forest
9:00 am
Local Programming Renew My Heart
10:00 am
Bible School
10:40 am
Word of Love
11:30 am
  new   WIN-TV News 24
12:00 pm
Holyland is Good
12:30 pm
Vision World Mission
1:00 pm
Only Lord
1:30 pm

HSN
25.1
 Electronic Gift Connection
5:00 am
Football Fan Shop Gifts
6:00 am
Antthony Design Original Fashions
7:00 am
Electronic Gift Connection
8:00 am
Electronic Gift Connection
9:00 am
Accessories & More Gifts
10:00 am
Lunch Rush Gift Edition with Michelle Yarn
11:00 am
Colleen Lopez Gemstone Jewelry
12:00 pm
Colleen Lopez Gemstone Jewelry
1:00 pm

HSN2
25.2
 Around The House
5:00 am
Product Innovations
6:00 am
Home Essentials
7:00 am
Diane Gilman Fashions
8:00 am
HSN2 Cooks
9:00 am
Electronic Gift Connection
10:00 am
Around The House
11:00 am
Product Innovations
12:00 pm
Home Essentials
1:00 pm

SHOPLC
25.3
 Under $20 Jewelry
5:00 am
Under $20 Jewelry
6:00 am
Under $20 Jewelry
7:00 am
Under $20 Jewelry
8:00 am
Under $20 Jewelry
9:00 am
Under $20 Jewelry
10:00 am
Under $20 Jewelry
11:00 am
Under $20 Jewelry
12:00 pm
Under $20 Jewelry
1:00 pm

QVC2
25.4
 Christmas Shoppe
4:00 am
Feels Like Home With Alberti - Holiday Edition
6:00 am
Great Gifts
9:00 am
Dennis by Dennis Basso - Home Clearance
11:00 am
Holiday Decorating
12:00 pm

LATV
25.5
 Shop LC
5:00 am
Shop LC
6:00 am
Shop LC
7:00 am
Shop LC
8:00 am
Shop LC
9:00 am
Shop LC
10:00 am
Videos 2 Go
11:00 am
Biz kid
12:00 pm
México de mis Amores
12:30 pm
Videos 2 Go
1:00 pm

ALMA
25.6
Oviedo
5:30 am
Economía de Dios
6:00 am
Preguntas y respuestas
6:30 am
Musical 27
7:30 am
Academia de Niños
8:00 am
Vida dura
8:30 am
Almavisión al día
9:00 am
Preguntas y respuestas
9:30 am
Mundo Cristiano
10:30 am
El templo de los milagros
11:00 am
Cita con Dios
11:30 am
Mujer de hoy
12:00 pm
Global Ventures
12:30 pm
Tomando su manto
1:00 pm
Way of the Master
1:30 pm

INFOM
25.7
Infomercials
5:30 am
Infomercials
6:00 am
Infomercials
6:30 am
Infomercials
7:00 am
Infomercials
7:30 am
Infomercials
8:00 am
Infomercials
8:30 am
Infomercials
9:00 am
Infomercials
9:30 am
Infomercials
10:00 am
Infomercials
10:30 am
Infomercials
11:00 am
Infomercials
11:30 am
Infomercials
12:00 pm
Infomercials
12:30 pm
Infomercials
1:00 pm
Infomercials
1:30 pm

BEAUT
25.8
 It Cosmetics
5:00 am
Beauty We Love
6:00 am
Amy's Beauty Secrets
7:00 am
Beautybio - Skin Care
9:00 am
Beauty We Love
10:00 am
It Cosmetics
11:00 am
New Beauty, New You
12:00 pm

ONTV4U
25.9
 ONTV4U Programming 
11:00 pm

WCIUDT
26.1
Lauren Lake's Paternity Court
5:30 am
  new   The Jam
6:00 am
  new   The Jam
7:00 am
  new   Personal Injury Court
Cooper v Jenkins8:00 am
  new   Protection Court
She Hit Me With The Car8:30 am
  new   Judge Jerry
10-22-20199:00 am
Judge Jerry
A Client Desirous of Losing Weight Paid a Fitness Trainer in Advance for 10 Sessions9:30 am
  new   The People's Court
10-22-201910:00 am
The People's Court
09-24-201911:00 am
The Steve Wilkos Show
12:00 pm
Jerry Springer
Fabulous Fights1:00 pm

WCIUDT2HD
26.2
  new   RightThisMinute
10-22-20195:30 am
  new   The Jam
6:00 am
  new   The Jam
7:00 am
  new   The Jam
8:00 am
Doctor and the Diva
9:00 am
  new   Jerry Springer
Juicy Secrets10:00 am
Steve
11:00 am
Cheaters
12:00 pm
Cheaters
12:30 pm
  new   Personal Injury Court
Cooper v Jenkins1:00 pm
  new   Protection Court
She Hit Me With The Car1:30 pm

ME-TV
26.3
Diff'rent Strokes
Arnold and Lisa's Mother5:30 am
The Beverly Hillbillies
Hair Raising Holiday6:00 am
My Three Sons
After You, Alphonse6:30 am
Leave It to Beaver
Beaver Gets Adopted7:00 am
Leave It to Beaver
Bus Ride, The7:30 am
Perry Mason
The Case of the Impatient Partner8:00 am
Matlock
The Obsession9:00 am
Diagnosis Murder
Murder, Murder10:00 am
In the Heat of the Night
A Trip Upstate11:00 am
Gunsmoke
Ring of Darkness12:00 pm
Bonanza
Night of Reckoning1:00 pm

METOO
26.4
 Maverick
Lass with the Poisonous Air5:00 am
Wanted: Dead or Alive
Chain Gang6:00 am
Wanted: Dead or Alive
Vanishing Act6:30 am
Have Gun, Will Travel
No Visitors7:00 am
Have Gun, Will Travel
The Englishman7:30 am
Rawhide
Incident on the Road Back8:00 am
The High Chaparral
Best Man for the Job9:00 am
House
Holding On10:00 am
House
Everybody Dies11:00 am
House
Pilot Episode12:00 pm
House
Paternity1:00 pm

BNCE
26.5
  new    The Real
5:00 am
Judge Faith
Eviction Spanking; Thirsty and Money Hungry6:00 am
Judge Faith
Kung Fu Roger; Squatter Water?6:30 am
Judge Faith
Overheated; Hell Hath No Fury7:00 am
Judge Faith
Church Parking Lot Foolishness; Money Between Friends7:30 am
Judge Joe Brown
8:00 am
Judge Joe Brown
8:30 am
Judge Joe Brown
9:00 am
Judge Joe Brown
9:30 am
Law & Order
Terminal10:00 am
Law & Order
Denial11:00 am
The Bernie Mac Show
Handle Your Business12:00 pm
The Bernie Mac Show
Back in the Day12:30 pm
Living Single
On the Rebound1:00 pm
  movie   Good Burger 
1:30 pm

DECADES
26.6
 The Best of Hollywood
Best of 1986: The Fly, Crocodile Dundee, Top Gun, Aliens and more5:00 am
The Best of the Ed Sullivan Show
George Carlin, Bernadette Peters, and More6:00 am
The Best of the Ed Sullivan Show
The Rolling Stones, Richard Pryor, Debbie Reynolds, and more6:30 am
  new   Through the Decades
Through the Decades: October 227:00 am
I Love Lucy
Mr. and Mrs. TV Show8:00 am
I Love Lucy
Ricky's Movie Offer8:30 am
The Lucy Show
Lucy the Stockholder9:00 am
The Lucy Show
Lucy and the Disc Jockey9:30 am
The Donna Reed Show
Pardon My Gloves10:00 am
The Donna Reed Show
The Hike10:30 am
Family Affair
The Candy Striper11:00 am
Family Affair
Fat, Fat, and the Water Rat11:30 am
Petticoat Junction
Bye, Bye, Doctor12:00 pm
Petticoat Junction
First Night Out12:30 pm
The Mary Tyler Moore Show
Ménage à Lou1:00 pm
The Mary Tyler Moore Show
Murray Takes a Stand1:30 pm

WLPD-LP
30
John Gray World
5:30 am
Music Videos
6:00 am
The Zula Patrol
7:00 am
The Adventures of Carlos Caterpillar
7:30 am
Fred and Susie Show
8:00 am
Dr. Wonder's Workshop
8:30 am
Sarah's Stories
9:00 am
BJ's Teddy Bear Club and Bible Stories
9:30 am
Paws and Tales
10:00 am
Raggs
10:30 am
From Aardvark to Zucchini: Alphabet Prayers
11:00 am
Hermie and Friends
11:30 am
Dooley and Pals
12:00 pm
Mickey's Farm
12:30 pm
Faithville
1:00 pm
Pahappahooey Island
1:30 pm

WLPD
30.1
John Gray World
5:30 am
Music Videos
6:00 am
The Zula Patrol
7:00 am
The Adventures of Carlos Caterpillar
7:30 am
Fred and Susie Show
8:00 am
Dr. Wonder's Workshop
8:30 am
Sarah's Stories
9:00 am
BJ's Teddy Bear Club and Bible Stories
9:30 am
Paws and Tales
10:00 am
Raggs
10:30 am
From Aardvark to Zucchini: Alphabet Prayers
11:00 am
Hermie and Friends
11:30 am
Dooley and Pals
12:00 pm
Mickey's Farm
12:30 pm
Faithville
1:00 pm
Pahappahooey Island
1:30 pm

WFLDDT
32.1
  new    Good Day Chicago at 5A
5:00 am
  new   Good Day Chicago at 6A
6:00 am
  new   Good Day Chicago
7:00 am
  new   Good Day Chicago
9:00 am
  new   The Wendy Williams Show
10-22-201910:00 am
  new   The Real
10-22-201911:00 am
  new   FOX 32 News at Noon
12:00 pm
The Dr. Oz Show
1:00 pm

Movie
32.2
  movie    5 Card Stud
5:00 am
  movie   What Ever Happened to Baby Jane?
7:30 am
  movie   Stephen King's 'Cat's Eye'
10:30 am
  movie   Coma 
12:30 pm

BUZZR
32.3
Paid Program
5:30 am
Paid Program
6:00 am
Paid Program
6:30 am
To Tell the Truth
7:00 am
What's My Line?
7:30 am
Sale of the Century
8:00 am
Temptation
8:30 am
Split Second
9:00 am
Blockbusters
9:30 am
Match Game
10:00 am
Match Game
10:30 am
Match Game
11:00 am
Match Game
11:30 am
Classic Concentration
12:00 pm
Classic Concentration
12:30 pm
Password
1:00 pm
Password Plus
1:30 pm

LIGHT
32.4
Paid Program
5:30 am
The Busy World of Richard Scarry
A Message in a Bottle; Santa Needs Help; There Really is an Easter Bunny6:00 am
The Country Mouse and the City Mouse Adventures
Siamese Mice6:30 am
Inspector Gadget
Gadget's Replacement7:00 am
Naturally, Sadie
Whose Line Is It Anyway?7:30 am
Mister Ed
The Mustache8:00 am
Green Acres
The Day of Decision8:30 am
  movie   Marty
9:00 am
  movie   Beauty and the Beast
11:00 am
  movie   A Home of Our Own 
1:00 pm

MCTV
34
 Shepherd's Chapel
5:00 am
Lifestyle Magazine
6:00 am
The Balancing Act
6:30 am
Coffee With America
7:00 am
Designing Spaces
7:30 am
Movie Showcase
8:00 am
Movie Showcase
9:30 am
  new   Sports Stars of Tomorrow
10-24-201911:00 am
  new   Wild About Animals
10-21-201911:30 am
Movie Showcase
12:00 pm

WEDE-CD
34.1
 Shepherd's Chapel
5:00 am
Lifestyle Magazine
6:00 am
The Balancing Act
6:30 am
Coffee With America
7:00 am
Designing Spaces
7:30 am
Movie Showcase
8:00 am
Movie Showcase
9:30 am
  new   Sports Stars of Tomorrow
10-24-201911:00 am
  new   Wild About Animals
10-21-201911:30 am
Movie Showcase
12:00 pm

WEDE-CD2
34.2
Paid Program
5:30 am
Paid Program
6:00 am
Paid Program
6:30 am
Daytime
7:00 am
Merv Griffin's Crosswords
8:00 am
The Adventures of Ozzie & Harriet
The Girl in the Emporium8:30 am
Petticoat Junction
Hooterville vs. Hollywood9:00 am
The Joey Bishop Show
Wife vs. Secretary9:30 am
Shotgun Slade
10:00 am
Adventures of Annie Oakley
Annie Makes a Marriage10:30 am
The Doctors
11:00 am
The Doctors
11:30 am
  new   Police Surgeon
Cuckoo in the Nest12:00 pm
  new   The Adventures of Sherlock Holmes
The Case of the Winthrop Legend12:30 pm
Naked City
The Human Trap1:00 pm

WWTO-DT
35.1
The Gospel Truth
5:30 am
David Jeremiah (Turning Point)
6:00 am
Joseph Prince
6:30 am
Pathway to Victory
7:00 am
Enjoying Everyday Life with Joyce Meyer
7:30 am
Creflo Dollar
8:00 am
Hagee Ministries
8:30 am
Joel Osteen
9:00 am
Joseph Prince
9:30 am
Kenneth Copeland
10:00 am
Kingdom Connection
10:30 am
Steven Furtick
11:00 am
Pastor Robert Morris Ministries
11:30 am
Enjoying Everyday Life with Joyce Meyer
12:00 pm
Better Together
12:30 pm
Life Today
1:00 pm
The Jewish Jesus With Rabbi Kirt Schneider
1:30 pm

WWTO2
35.2
Colby's Clubhouse
5:30 am
Mickey's Farm
6:00 am
Bed Bug Bible Gang
6:30 am
The Zula Patrol
7:00 am
The Adventures of Carlos Caterpillar
7:30 am
Fred and Susie Show
8:00 am
Dr. Wonder's Workshop
8:30 am
Sarah's Stories
9:00 am
BJ's Teddy Bear Club and Bible Stories
9:30 am
Paws and Tales
10:00 am
Raggs
10:30 am
From Aardvark to Zucchini: Alphabet Prayers
11:00 am
Hermie and Friends
11:30 am
Dooley and Pals
12:00 pm
Mickey's Farm
12:30 pm
Faithville
1:00 pm
Pahappahooey Island
1:30 pm

WWTODT3
35.3
Cristo para todas las Naciones
5:30 am
Hechos
6:00 am
Tesoros
6:30 am
Noches de gloria
7:00 am
El lugar de su presencia
7:30 am
Enlace ora
8:00 am
Evas
8:30 am
Otoniel Font
9:00 am
Todo es posible
9:30 am
Aquí entre nos
10:00 am
Venga Tu Reino
11:00 am
Reporte vida
11:30 am
Es sobrenatural
Sid Roth12:00 pm
Él puede hacerlo de nuevo
12:30 pm
Por una vida mejor
1:00 pm
Escrito está
1:30 pm

WWTO4
35.4
The Gospel Truth
5:30 am
David Jeremiah (Turning Point)
6:00 am
Joseph Prince
6:30 am
Pathway to Victory
7:00 am
Enjoying Everyday Life with Joyce Meyer
7:30 am
Creflo Dollar
8:00 am
Hagee Ministries
8:30 am
Joel Osteen
9:00 am
Joseph Prince
9:30 am
Kenneth Copeland
10:00 am
Kingdom Connection
10:30 am
Steven Furtick
11:00 am
Pastor Robert Morris Ministries
11:30 am
Enjoying Everyday Life with Joyce Meyer
12:00 pm
Better Together
12:30 pm
Life Today
1:00 pm
The Jewish Jesus With Rabbi Kirt Schneider
1:30 pm

WWTOS
35.5
Loving Every Moment
5:30 am
God Knows TV - Cindy Jacobs
6:00 am
The Power of a Turned Heart
6:30 am
Keion's Korner
7:00 am
New Season CWC
7:30 am
Praise the Lord Salsa Style
8:00 am
Somebody Loves You with Raul Ries
9:00 am
New Beginnings
9:30 am
Faith Alive
10:00 am
Real
10:30 am
Winning with Deborah Pegues
11:00 am
The Supernatural Now
11:30 am
Present Truth
12:00 pm
Anne Gimenez Ministries
12:30 pm
Freedom
1:00 pm
Planetshakers
1:30 pm

ION HD
38.1
Through the Bible with Les Feldick
5:30 am
Law & Order: Criminal Intent
Lonelyville6:00 am
Law & Order: Criminal Intent
Depths7:00 am
Law & Order: Criminal Intent
Courtship8:00 am
Law & Order: Criminal Intent
Self-made9:00 am
Criminal Minds
To Bear Witness10:00 am
Criminal Minds
Route 6611:00 am
Criminal Minds
In the Blood12:00 pm
Criminal Minds
Gatekeeper1:00 pm

WCPX-DT2
38.2
Timothy Goes to School
The Tree Fort and the Sand Castle; Get Well Soon5:30 am
Harry and His Bucket Full of Dinosaurs
Hurray for Pizza; Harry the Inventor6:00 am
Harry and His Bucket Full of Dinosaurs
Join the Parade; Choo-Choo6:30 am
Rainbow Ruby
Going Golfing; Case of the Stolen Spectacles7:00 am
Rainbow Ruby
Up in the Air; Addressing the Problem7:30 am
Wibbly Pig
Everyone Hide8:00 am
Wibbly Pig
Spaceship8:30 am
Chirp
Sleeping Giant9:00 am
Chirp
Bee-licious9:30 am
Bubu and the Little Owls
Good Night, Forest!10:00 am
Bubu and the Little Owls
10:30 am
Miss Spider's Sunny Patch Friends
Eclipse; Hide & Sleuth11:00 am
Miss Spider's Sunny Patch Friends
Master Mantis; Bug-Versity11:30 am
Monkey See, Monkey Do
Seal12:00 pm
Monkey See, Monkey Do
Dog12:30 pm
  new   Fireman Sam
Poorly Penny, Pirates of Pontypandy1:00 pm
  new   Fireman Sam
Pontypandy Pioneers, Twitching the Night Away1:30 pm

ION Plus
38.3
Paid Program
5:30 am
Paid Program
6:00 am
Paid Program
6:30 am
Paid Program
7:00 am
Paid Program
7:30 am
Paid Program
8:00 am
Paid Program
8:30 am
Through the Bible with Les Feldick
9:00 am
Paid Program
9:30 am
The Listener
Inside Man10:00 am
The Listener
Missing11:00 am
The Listener
Beginning to See the Light12:00 pm
The Listener
Lady in the Lake1:00 pm

SHOP
38.4
Paid Program
5:30 am
Paid Program
6:00 am
Paid Program
6:30 am
Paid Program
7:00 am
Paid Program
7:30 am
Paid Program
8:00 am
Paid Program
8:30 am
Paid Program
9:00 am
Paid Program
9:30 am
Paid Program
10:00 am
Paid Program
10:30 am
Paid Program
11:00 am
Paid Program
11:30 am
Medicare one card
12:00 pm
Paid Program
12:30 pm
Paid Program
1:00 pm
Paid Program
1:30 pm

QVC
38.5
 Gift Checklist
3:00 am
Great Gifts
6:00 am
Holidays With Carolyn
8:00 am
bareMinerals
9:00 am
Denim & Co.
10:00 am
Beauty Gifts
11:00 am
Fitnation Slimline Treadmill
12:00 pm
Dennis by Dennis Basso 
1:00 pm

HSN
38.6
 Electronic Gift Connection
5:00 am
Football Fan Shop Gifts
6:00 am
Antthony Design Original Fashions
7:00 am
Electronic Gift Connection
8:00 am
Electronic Gift Connection
9:00 am
Accessories & More Gifts
10:00 am
Lunch Rush Gift Edition with Michelle Yarn
11:00 am
Colleen Lopez Gemstone Jewelry
12:00 pm
Colleen Lopez Gemstone Jewelry
1:00 pm

WESV
40.1
 I Testigo
5:00 am
Reino Animal
6:00 am
Noticiero cierre de edición
6:30 am
Tarde lo Conocí
7:00 am
Pablo Escobar
8:00 am
Show de Don Cheto
9:00 am
RetoFamosos
10:00 am
Lagrimita y Costel
11:00 am
  movie   Película
12:00 pm

WESV
40.2
 Local Programming 
1:00 am

WSNS
44.1
  new    El Clon
5:00 am
  new   Un nuevo día
6:00 am
Acceso Total
9:00 am
  new   Anónima
9:30 am
Decisiones
10:30 am
Perro Amor
11:00 am
  new   Noticias Telemundo mediodía
11:30 am
  new   José José: El príncipe de la canción
12:00 pm
Lo Mejor de 'Caso Cerrado'
1:00 pm

WSNSD
44.2
Programación pagada
5:30 am
Programación pagada
6:00 am
Programación pagada
6:30 am
Programación pagada
7:00 am
  movie   Assault on Precinct 13
7:30 am
BeastMaster
10:00 am
The A-Team
11:00 am
Knight Rider
12:00 pm
Miami Vice
1:00 pm

WMEU
48.1
  new   RightThisMinute
10-22-20195:30 am
  new   The Jam
6:00 am
  new   The Jam
7:00 am
  new   The Jam
8:00 am
Doctor and the Diva
9:00 am
  new   Jerry Springer
Juicy Secrets10:00 am
Steve
11:00 am
Cheaters
12:00 pm
Cheaters
12:30 pm
  new   Personal Injury Court
Cooper v Jenkins1:00 pm
  new   Protection Court
She Hit Me With The Car1:30 pm

WMEU
48.2
 Dr. Quinn, Medicine Woman
5:00 am
Dr. Quinn, Medicine Woman
6:00 am
Touched by an Angel
7:00 am
Touched by an Angel
8:00 am
Unforgettable
9:00 am
Medium
10:00 am
Medium
11:00 am
Crossing Jordan
12:00 pm
Crossing Jordan
1:00 pm

WMEU
48.3
 CBS 2 Morning News
4:30 am
  new   CBS This Morning
10-22-20197:00 am
  new   Let's Make a Deal
10-22-20199:00 am
  new   The Price Is Right
10-22-201910:00 am
  new   CBS 2 News at 11AM
11:00 am
  new   The Young and the Restless
10-22-201911:30 am
  new   The Bold and the Beautiful
10-22-201912:30 pm
The Talk
1:00 pm

DECADES
48.4
 The Best of Hollywood
Best of 1986: The Fly, Crocodile Dundee, Top Gun, Aliens and more5:00 am
The Best of the Ed Sullivan Show
George Carlin, Bernadette Peters, and More6:00 am
The Best of the Ed Sullivan Show
The Rolling Stones, Richard Pryor, Debbie Reynolds, and more6:30 am
  new   Through the Decades
Through the Decades: October 227:00 am
I Love Lucy
Mr. and Mrs. TV Show8:00 am
I Love Lucy
Ricky's Movie Offer8:30 am
The Lucy Show
Lucy the Stockholder9:00 am
The Lucy Show
Lucy and the Disc Jockey9:30 am
The Donna Reed Show
Pardon My Gloves10:00 am
The Donna Reed Show
The Hike10:30 am
Family Affair
The Candy Striper11:00 am
Family Affair
Fat, Fat, and the Water Rat11:30 am
Petticoat Junction
Bye, Bye, Doctor12:00 pm
Petticoat Junction
First Night Out12:30 pm
The Mary Tyler Moore Show
Ménage à Lou1:00 pm
The Mary Tyler Moore Show
Murray Takes a Stand1:30 pm

WPWRDT
50.1
Paid Program
5:30 am
The Word Evangelistic Church
6:00 am
Paid Program
6:30 am
Paid Program
7:00 am
Looking for a Medicare Plan? Tune in Now!
7:30 am
Paid Program
8:00 am
America Says
Team Football vs. Social Saints8:30 am
The 700 Club
9:00 am
Dateline
At Close Range10:00 am
The Wendy Williams Show
Kathy Griffin11:00 am
The Verdict With Judge Hatchett
12:00 pm
The Verdict With Judge Hatchett
12:30 pm
Justice With Judge Mablean
1:00 pm
Justice With Judge Mablean
1:30 pm

ION
55
Through the Bible with Les Feldick
5:30 am
Law & Order: Criminal Intent
Lonelyville6:00 am
Law & Order: Criminal Intent
Depths7:00 am
Law & Order: Criminal Intent
Courtship8:00 am
Law & Order: Criminal Intent
Self-made9:00 am
Criminal Minds
To Bear Witness10:00 am
Criminal Minds
Route 6611:00 am
Criminal Minds
In the Blood12:00 pm
Criminal Minds
Gatekeeper1:00 pm

ION HD
55.1
Through the Bible with Les Feldick
5:30 am
Law & Order: Criminal Intent
Lonelyville6:00 am
Law & Order: Criminal Intent
Depths7:00 am
Law & Order: Criminal Intent
Courtship8:00 am
Law & Order: Criminal Intent
Self-made9:00 am
Criminal Minds
To Bear Witness10:00 am
Criminal Minds
Route 6611:00 am
Criminal Minds
In the Blood12:00 pm
Criminal Minds
Gatekeeper1:00 pm

qubo
55.2
Timothy Goes to School
The Tree Fort and the Sand Castle; Get Well Soon5:30 am
Harry and His Bucket Full of Dinosaurs
Hurray for Pizza; Harry the Inventor6:00 am
Harry and His Bucket Full of Dinosaurs
Join the Parade; Choo-Choo6:30 am
Rainbow Ruby
Going Golfing; Case of the Stolen Spectacles7:00 am
Rainbow Ruby
Up in the Air; Addressing the Problem7:30 am
Wibbly Pig
Everyone Hide8:00 am
Wibbly Pig
Spaceship8:30 am
Chirp
Sleeping Giant9:00 am
Chirp
Bee-licious9:30 am
Bubu and the Little Owls
Good Night, Forest!10:00 am
Bubu and the Little Owls
10:30 am
Miss Spider's Sunny Patch Friends
Eclipse; Hide & Sleuth11:00 am
Miss Spider's Sunny Patch Friends
Master Mantis; Bug-Versity11:30 am
Monkey See, Monkey Do
Seal12:00 pm
Monkey See, Monkey Do
Dog12:30 pm
  new   Fireman Sam
Poorly Penny, Pirates of Pontypandy1:00 pm
  new   Fireman Sam
Pontypandy Pioneers, Twitching the Night Away1:30 pm

ION Plus
55.3
Paid Program
5:30 am
Paid Program
6:00 am
Paid Program
6:30 am
Paid Program
7:00 am
Paid Program
7:30 am
Paid Program
8:00 am
Paid Program
8:30 am
Through the Bible with Les Feldick
9:00 am
Paid Program
9:30 am
The Listener
Inside Man10:00 am
The Listener
Missing11:00 am
The Listener
Beginning to See the Light12:00 pm
The Listener
Lady in the Lake1:00 pm

SHOP
55.4
Paid Program
5:30 am
Paid Program
6:00 am
Paid Program
6:30 am
Paid Program
7:00 am
Paid Program
7:30 am
Paid Program
8:00 am
Paid Program
8:30 am
Paid Program
9:00 am
Paid Program
9:30 am
Paid Program
10:00 am
Paid Program
10:30 am
Paid Program
11:00 am
Paid Program
11:30 am
Medicare one card
12:00 pm
Paid Program
12:30 pm
Paid Program
1:00 pm
Paid Program
1:30 pm

QVC
55.5
 Gift Checklist
3:00 am
Great Gifts
6:00 am
Holidays With Carolyn
8:00 am
bareMinerals
9:00 am
Denim & Co.
10:00 am
Beauty Gifts
11:00 am
Fitnation Slimline Treadmill
12:00 pm
Dennis by Dennis Basso 
1:00 pm

WYINDT1
56.1
Classical Stretch by Essentrics
Increase Balance Workout5:30 am
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That!
Clever Levers; Going, Going, Gong6:00 am
Ready Jet Go!
How Come the Moon Has Craters?; Backyard Moon Base6:30 am
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Sidewalk Art; Gnome at Home7:00 am
Curious George
George's Home Run; Monkey on Ice7:30 am
Dinosaur Train
Classic in the Jurassic: Air Obstacle Race; King and Crystal Live!8:00 am
Let's Go Luna!
Wacky Washi; When the Bowl Breaks8:30 am
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
Daniel's Blueberry Paws; Wow at the Library9:00 am
Sesame Street
Sesame Friendship9:30 am
Nature Cat
Onward and Songward; Why Did the Turtle Cross the Road?10:00 am
Peg + Cat
The Slop Problem; The Birthday Present Problem10:30 am
Molly of Denali
Ice Sculpture; Tale of a Totem11:00 am
Cook's Country
Roast Beef and Potatoes11:30 am
Pati's Mexican Table
Altata, Hidden Gem by the Sea of Cortez12:00 pm
Essential Pépin
Game Day12:30 pm
Quilting Arts
Imagery1:00 pm
Fresh Quilting
Sewing Creatures1:30 pm

NHKW
56.2
Document 72 Hours
5:30 am
Local Programming Journeys in Japan
7:30 am
Local Programming   new   Japanology Plus
9:30 am
Local Programming   new   Science View
10:30 am
Local Programming At Home With Venetia in Kyoto
11:30 am
Local Programming Journeys in Japan
12:30 pm
Local Programming

DAYSTAR
57.1
Rod Parsley
5:30 am
Joni Table Talk
6:00 am
TD Jakes
6:30 am
Life Today
7:00 am
Andrew Wommack
7:30 am
Sid Roth It's Supernatural
8:00 am
Today With Marilyn and Sarah
8:30 am
Kenneth Copeland
9:00 am
Creflo Dollar
9:30 am
Jonathan Bernis: Jewish Voice
10:00 am
Enjoying Everyday Life with Joyce Meyer
10:30 am
Marcus & Joni
11:00 am
The Jewish Jesus
12:00 pm
Larry & Tiz Huch
12:30 pm
Sid Roth It's Supernatural
1:00 pm
Today With Marilyn and Sarah
1:30 pm

WXFT-DT
60.1
 El chavo
5:00 am
Dra. Polo y OmegaXL
6:00 am
Programación pagada
6:30 am
Nosotros los guapos
7:00 am
Nosotros los guapos
7:30 am
Un camino hacia el destino
8:00 am
Laura
10:00 am
Laura
11:00 am
El chavo
12:00 pm
Me caigo de la risa 
1:00 pm

WXFT2
60.2
 Scandal
First Lady Sings the Blues5:00 am
Boston Legal
Duck and Cover6:00 am
Without a Trace
Daylight7:00 am
Corrupt Crimes
The Chessboard Killer8:00 am
Corrupt Crimes
Murder in the Lab8:30 am
Corrupt Crimes
Death of a Football Legend9:00 am
Corrupt Crimes
Murder in China9:30 am
It Takes a Killer
The Ghost of Baton Rouge10:00 am
It Takes a Killer
A Killer Cop10:30 am
It Takes a Killer
Snipers in the Capital11:00 am
It Takes a Killer
Intern Gone Missing11:30 am
American Greed
A Most Generous Criminal12:00 pm
Unsolved Mysteries
1:00 pm

QUEST
60.3
 Most Daring
Fighting Back 35:00 am
Most Daring
Students Gone Wild6:00 am
Most Daring
Adrenaline Rush7:00 am
Modern Marvels
Loading Docks8:00 am
Modern Marvels
Terror Tech: Civilian9:00 am
Modern Marvels
Breaking the Sound Barrier10:00 am
Auction Kings
Civil War Treasures; 19 C. Camera11:00 am
Auction Kings
Houdini Letter; Olympic Ping Pong11:30 am
Storm Chasers
Storm Catchers12:00 pm
Storm Chasers
Bigger in Texas1:00 pm

WCHU
61
 Ventaneando
5:00 am
Todo un show
6:00 am
  new   Hechos AM
7:00 am
A cada quien su santo
9:05 am
Lo que callamos las mujeres
10:00 am
Venga la alegría 
11:00 am

WCHU
61.1
 Ventaneando
5:00 am
Todo un show
6:00 am
  new   Hechos AM
7:00 am
A cada quien su santo
9:05 am
Lo que callamos las mujeres
10:00 am
Venga la alegría 
11:00 am

CCTV
61.2
  new   Network News
5:30 am
Across the Strait
6:00 am
Around China
6:30 am
China News
7:00 am
Focus Today
7:30 am
China News
8:00 am
TV Drama
9:00 am
TV Drama
9:45 am
Memory of China
10:30 am
On the Way
11:00 am
China News
12:00 pm
Across the Strait
1:00 pm
China Showbiz 
1:30 pm

CCTV9
61.3
The World Today
5:30 am
Global Business
6:00 am
The World Today
7:00 am
China 24
7:30 am
The World Today
8:00 am
The Point With Liu Xin
8:30 am
Local Programming Dialogue With Yang Rui
9:30 am
Global Watch
10:00 am
Local Programming New Money
11:30 am
The World Today
12:00 pm
The Heat
12:30 pm
The World Today
1:00 pm
  sports   Sports Scene
1:30 pm

JEWEL
61.4
  new    Silver Jewelry Showcase
5:00 am
  new   Color Gemstone Jewelry In Sterling Silver
7:00 am
  new   Jewel School - Jewelry Making
9:00 am
  new   Bella Luce Jewelry
11:00 am
  new   Sparkle in Silver Jewelry 
1:00 pm

WJYS-DT
62.1
 Shepherd's Chapel
5:00 am
Paid Program
6:00 am
Paid Program
6:30 am
Victory Apostolic Church
7:00 am
Paid Program
7:30 am
Andrew Wommack
8:00 am
Everyday Answers With Joyce Meyer
8:30 am
It's Supernatural! with Sid Roth
9:00 am
Faith Movers
9:30 am
Paid Program
10:00 am
Joseph Prince Ministries
10:30 am
Paid Program
11:00 am
Paid Program
11:30 am
The Jim Bakker Show
12:00 pm
Know the Cause With Doug Kaufmann
1:00 pm
Paid Program
1:30 pm

WJYSDT10
62.10
 Shepherd's Chapel
5:00 am
Lifestyle Magazine
6:00 am
The Balancing Act
6:30 am
Coffee With America
7:00 am
Designing Spaces
7:30 am
Movie Showcase
8:00 am
Movie Showcase
9:30 am
  new   Sports Stars of Tomorrow
10-24-201911:00 am
  new   Wild About Animals
10-21-201911:30 am
Movie Showcase
12:00 pm

STAD
62.2
Paid Program
5:30 am
Paid Program
6:00 am
Paid Program
6:30 am
  sports   The Sauce & Shram Show
2019 World Series Preview7:00 am
  sports   The Territory
Daily Sports Primer8:00 am
  sports   Emerge
Tomorrow's Stars Today9:00 am
  sports   Campus Insiders
Inside College Sports9:30 am
  sports   The Sauce & Shram Show
Sports and Pop Culture10:00 am
  new   The Truth About
Coaches11:00 am
  sports   The Truth About
Pele11:30 am
  new   The Immortals
Novak Djokovic, Chris Evert12:00 pm
  sports   The Immortals
Alistair Brownlee, Nicola Adams12:30 pm
  sports   Pistol Pete: The Life and Times of Pete Maravich 
1:00 pm

CHARGE
62.3
Paid Program
5:30 am
Paid Program
6:00 am
Paid Program
6:30 am
Paid Program
7:00 am
Medicare one card
7:30 am
Paid Program
8:00 am
Paid Program
8:30 am
  movie   Dances With Wolves
9:00 am
  movie   Harsh Times 
1:00 pm

PRISM2
62.4
 Country Music Today
5:00 am
Coffee, Country & Cody
6:00 am
From the Vault: Country Standard Time
10:00 am
Southern Fried Fitness
11:00 am
Celebrity Kitchen
11:30 am
Crook & Chase Classics
12:00 pm
Country Music Today
1:00 pm

Prism3
62.5
 Gift Checklist
3:00 am
Great Gifts
6:00 am
Holidays With Carolyn
8:00 am
bareMinerals
9:00 am
Denim & Co.
10:00 am
Beauty Gifts
11:00 am
Fitnation Slimline Treadmill
12:00 pm
Dennis by Dennis Basso 
1:00 pm

MCTV
62.6
 Shepherd's Chapel
5:00 am
Lifestyle Magazine
6:00 am
The Balancing Act
6:30 am
Coffee With America
7:00 am
Designing Spaces
7:30 am
Movie Showcase
8:00 am
Movie Showcase
9:30 am
  new   Sports Stars of Tomorrow
10-24-201911:00 am
  new   Wild About Animals
10-21-201911:30 am
Movie Showcase
12:00 pm

MCTV
62.7
  new    Silver Jewelry Showcase
5:00 am
  new   Color Gemstone Jewelry In Sterling Silver
7:00 am
  new   Jewel School - Jewelry Making
9:00 am
  new   Bella Luce Jewelry
11:00 am
  new   Sparkle in Silver Jewelry 
1:00 pm

Evine Live
62.8
 Invicta Watches Live From the Farm
5:00 am
Invicta Watches Live From the Farm
6:00 am
Consult: It's the Dubrow Show
7:00 am
Kate and Mallory Fashions
8:00 am
Kate and Mallory Fashions
9:00 am
Cold Weather Must-Haves
10:00 am
Invicta for Her Live From the Farm
11:00 am
Invicta for Her Live From the Farm
12:00 pm
Consult: It's the Dubrow Show
1:00 pm

WJYSDT9
62.9
 Electronic Gift Connection
5:00 am
Football Fan Shop Gifts
6:00 am
Antthony Design Original Fashions
7:00 am
Electronic Gift Connection
8:00 am
Electronic Gift Connection
9:00 am
Accessories & More Gifts
10:00 am
Lunch Rush Gift Edition with Michelle Yarn
11:00 am
Colleen Lopez Gemstone Jewelry
12:00 pm
Colleen Lopez Gemstone Jewelry
1:00 pm

WGBO-DT
66.1
 WGBO Noticias Primera Hora
5:00 am
WGBO Noticias Primera Hora
6:00 am
Univisión
7:00 am
La gata
10:00 am
Noticiero Univisión
11:00 am
Edición digital Chicago
11:30 am
Hoy
12:00 pm
Y mañana será otro día...mejor
1:00 pm

WGBO
66.2
World's Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
Now, That's Just Mean5:30 am
World's Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
An Animal Got a Little Too up Close and Personal6:00 am
World's Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
You Blamed It on Somebody Else6:30 am
Grace Under Fire
Tears of Joy7:00 am
Grace Under Fire
It Happened One Week7:30 am
Grace Under Fire
Things Left Undone8:00 am
Grace Under Fire
See Quentin Run8:30 am
Grace Under Fire
A Car and a Kiss9:00 am
Grace Under Fire
Grace Under Water9:30 am
Home Improvement
Tool Time After Dark10:00 am
Home Improvement
Tool Time After Dark10:30 am
Home Improvement
Sisters and Brothers11:00 am
Home Improvement
A Marked Man11:30 am
Night Court
The System Works12:00 pm
Night Court
Get Me to the Roof on Time12:30 pm
Night Court
Santa on the Lam1:00 pm
Night Court
Shave and a Haircut1:30 pm

WGBODT3
66.3
Amen
Fear of Flying5:30 am
The Steve Harvey Show
Dual Intentions6:00 am
The Steve Harvey Show
Hate Thy Neighbor6:30 am
Good Times
Junior the Senior7:00 am
Sanford and Son
LaMont Goes Karate7:30 am
Amen
Sermon from the Cell8:00 am
Amen
Maitre' Deacon8:30 am
The Steve Harvey Show
Maid to Order9:00 am
The Steve Harvey Show
Ice Station Piggy9:30 am
Good Times
The Breakup10:00 am
Sanford and Son
Fred's Extra Job10:30 am
Walker, Texas Ranger
Borderline11:00 am
Walker, Texas Ranger
A Shadow in the Night12:00 pm
Walker, Texas Ranger
Bounty1:00 pm

JN
66.4
 City Confidential
Fairbanks: Mining for Murder5:00 am
Bizarre Murders
Sausage Fest6:00 am
Bizarre Murders
It's Raining Mannequins6:30 am
Cold Case Files
The Hunter Homicides; The Skulls of Stanley Park7:00 am
Dr. G: Medical Examiner
Prescription for Change8:00 am
Dr. G: Medical Examiner
Burning Questions9:00 am
Dr. G: Medical Examiner
A Fatal Attraction10:00 am
Dr. G: Medical Examiner
The Things Men Do11:00 am
Crime 360
Blood on the Tracks12:00 pm
Crime 360
Trial by Fire1:00 pm

WGBO
66.5
Zane Grey Theatre
This Man Must Die5:30 am
Death Valley Days
The Day They Stole the Salamander6:00 am
Death Valley Days
The Saga of Dr. Davis6:30 am
The Life and Legend of Wyatt Earp
Call Me Your Honor7:00 am
The Life and Legend of Wyatt Earp
The Big Bellyache7:30 am
The Life and Legend of Wyatt Earp
Pinkytown8:00 am
The Life and Legend of Wyatt Earp
Shoot to Kill8:30 am
Laramie
The Debt9:00 am
Laramie
Killers' Odds10:00 am
Death Valley Days
The Jolly Roger and Wells Fargo11:00 am
Death Valley Days
The Resurrection of Deadwood Dick11:30 am
Laramie
Stolen Tribute12:00 pm
Laramie
Rimrock1:00 pm



America's leading cord cutting resource now shows America's TV listings for this zip code! Easily watch what is on TV now and tonight with an antenna. In fact, every TV series and TV show you see here can be watched for free with a quality DTV antenna. Our TV schedule shows you what is on TV over the next 4 hours. NoCable provides show details and times for every local channel within the Chicago Area Channels - Broadcast TV viewing area. We are not affiliated with TVGuide.com.