Antenna TV Guide Schedule

Leroy, IN 46355  

NoCable has partnered with Tivo to provide you a schedule of what's on TV now and tonight for all your local broadcast channels in Leroy, IN 46355. Our OTA TV guide lists the TV shows you can be watching for free with any quality TV antenna. Over-the-Air TV is free for anyone that wants it — all you need is a good antenna!

Filter Shows: CARTOONS MOVIES SPORTS NEWS REALITY TV CRIME COMEDY FAMILY DRAMA Refresh Listings

5:00 pm5:30 pm6:00 pm6:30 pm7:00 pm7:30 pm8:00 pm8:30 pm9:00 pm9:30 pm10:00 pm10:30 pm11:00 pm11:30 pm12:00 am

WBBM
2
  new   CBS 2 Saturday News at 5PM
5:00 pm
  new   CBS Weekend News
5:30 pm
ET Entertainment Tonight
02-16-20196:00 pm
The World's Best
The Auditions, Part 37:00 pm
  new   Ransom
Justice8:00 pm
  new   48 Hours
9:00 pm
  new   CBS 2 News at 10PM
10:00 pm
NCIS: New Orleans
Help Wanted11:00 pm
NCIS: New Orleans 
The Third Man12:00 am

WBBMDT
2.1
  new   CBS 2 Saturday News at 5PM
5:00 pm
  new   CBS Weekend News
5:30 pm
ET Entertainment Tonight
02-16-20196:00 pm
The World's Best
The Auditions, Part 37:00 pm
  new   Ransom
Justice8:00 pm
  new   48 Hours
9:00 pm
  new   CBS 2 News at 10PM
10:00 pm
NCIS: New Orleans
Help Wanted11:00 pm
NCIS: New Orleans 
The Third Man12:00 am

DECADES
2.2
The Closer
Out of Focus5:00 pm
The Closer
Head over Heels6:00 pm
The Division
Spin Dry7:00 pm
Strong Medicine
Stages8:00 pm
Family Law
Family Values9:00 pm
The Good Wife
A Precious Commodity10:00 pm
The Good Wife
Outside the Bubble11:00 pm
Profiler 
Breaking Point12:00 am

WBBM-LD
2.11
  new   CBS 2 Saturday News at 5PM
5:00 pm
  new   CBS Weekend News
5:30 pm
ET Entertainment Tonight
02-16-20196:00 pm
The World's Best
The Auditions, Part 37:00 pm
  new   Ransom
Justice8:00 pm
  new   48 Hours
9:00 pm
  new   CBS 2 News at 10PM
10:00 pm
NCIS: New Orleans
Help Wanted11:00 pm
NCIS: New Orleans 
The Third Man12:00 am

WBBM-LD
2.12
The Closer
Out of Focus5:00 pm
The Closer
Head over Heels6:00 pm
The Division
Spin Dry7:00 pm
Strong Medicine
Stages8:00 pm
Family Law
Family Values9:00 pm
The Good Wife
A Precious Commodity10:00 pm
The Good Wife
Outside the Bubble11:00 pm
Profiler 
Breaking Point12:00 am

WWMTDT
3.1
  new   Newschannel 3 Live at 6pm
5:00 pm
  new   CBS Weekend News
5:30 pm
Wheel of Fortune
Walt Disney World Orlando - Day 16:00 pm
Jeopardy!
10-12-20176:30 pm
The World's Best
The Auditions, Part 37:00 pm
  new   Ransom
Justice8:00 pm
  new   48 Hours
9:00 pm
  new   Newschannel 3 Live at 11
10:00 pm
  sports   Ring of Honor Wrestling
10:35 pm
Madam Secretary
Vartius11:35 pm

CW7HD
3.2
Mike & Molly
Surprise5:00 pm
Mike & Molly
Mike Likes Lasagna5:30 pm
The Big Bang Theory
The Skank Reflex Analysis6:00 pm
The Big Bang Theory
The Infestation Hypothesis6:30 pm
Rizzoli & Isles
Sister Sister7:00 pm
Madam Secretary
The Linchpin8:00 pm
Newschannel 3 at 10 on the CW7
9:00 pm
  sports   Ring of Honor Wrestling
9:30 pm
Family Guy
Stewie, Chris & Brian's Excellent Adventure10:30 pm
Family Guy
Our Idiot Brian11:00 pm
The Listener
Witness for the Prosecution11:30 pm

COMET
3.3
  movie   Buried Alive
5:00 pm
  movie   The Premature Burial
7:00 pm
  movie   Blacula
9:00 pm
  movie   Scream, Blacula, Scream 
11:00 pm

WTMJ
4.1
  new   Today's TMJ4 News Live at 5:00 Saturday
5:00 pm
  new   NBC Nightly News With Lester Holt
02-16-20195:30 pm
  new   Today's TMJ4 News Live at 6:00
6:00 pm
John Denver, Louis Armstrong, Nat King Cole, Perry Como
6:30 pm
America's Got Talent
The Champions Finals7:00 pm
Saturday Night Live
9:00 pm
  new   Today's TMJ4 News Live at 10:00 Saturday
10:00 pm
Saturday Night Live
Don Cheadle; Gary Clark Jr.10:29 pm
Time of Grace
12:02 am

LAFF
4.2
  movie    A Smile like Yours
4:00 pm
That '70s Show
Heartbreaker6:00 pm
That '70s Show
Ramble On6:30 pm
That '70s Show
Over the Hills and Far Away7:00 pm
That '70s Show
Hot Dog7:30 pm
Home Improvement
Swing Time8:00 pm
Home Improvement
What You See Is What You Get8:30 pm
Home Improvement
Reality Bytes9:00 pm
Home Improvement
The Great Race II9:30 pm
That '70s Show
Thank You10:00 pm
That '70s Show
Black Dog10:30 pm
That '70s Show
The Crunge11:00 pm
That '70s Show
The Girl I Love11:30 pm
Grace Under Fire
Redeeming Jimmy12:00 am

ESCAPE
4.3
Cold Squad
Jane Doe5:00 pm
Cold Squad
Stanley Caron6:00 pm
Boston Legal
It Girls and Beyond7:00 pm
Boston Legal
'Til We Meat Again8:00 pm
Da Vinci's Inquest
The Capture9:00 pm
Da Vinci's Inquest
A Cinderella Story10:00 pm
Scandal
Spies Like Us11:00 pm
Scandal 
Defiance12:00 am

GRIT
4.4
  movie    Guns of Diablo
4:00 pm
  movie   Two Mules for Sister Sara
6:00 pm
  movie   Red Sundown
9:00 pm
  movie   Guns of Diablo 
11:00 pm

WMAQHD
5.1
  new   NBC 5 News @5pm
5:00 pm
  new   NBC Nightly News With Lester Holt
02-16-20195:30 pm
  new   The Champion Within
Better in the Long Run6:00 pm
Access
02-15-20196:30 pm
America's Got Talent
The Champions Finals7:00 pm
Saturday Night Live
9:00 pm
  new   NBC 5 News @10PM
10:00 pm
Saturday Night Live
Don Cheadle; Gary Clark Jr.10:29 pm
1st Look
12:02 am

COZI
5.2
The Bionic Woman
Max5:00 pm
The Six Million Dollar Man
Task Force6:00 pm
Columbo
A Friend in Deed7:00 pm
  movie   Murder, She Wrote: The Celtic Riddle
9:00 pm
Ironside
This Could Blow Your Mind11:00 pm
Ironside 
Blackout12:00 am

WITIDT
6.1
Xploration DIY SCI
5:00 pm
Weekend Marketplace
5:30 pm
  new   FOX 6 News at 6
6:00 pm
Seinfeld
The Stand-in6:30 pm
  sports   PBC Fight Night: Santa Cruz-Rivera (featherweights)
Santa Cruz-Rivera (featherweights)7:00 pm
  new   FOX 6 News at 9
9:00 pm
  new   FOX 6 News at 10
10:00 pm
Hell's Kitchen
The Grand Finale10:35 pm
TMZ
02-16-201911:35 pm

WITI2
6.2
Becker
The Bearer of Bad Tidings5:00 pm
Becker
One Angry Man5:30 pm
Three's Company
Stanley the Ladies Man6:00 pm
Three's Company
Jack on the Lam6:30 pm
Barney Miller
Lady and the Bomb7:00 pm
Barney Miller
Riot7:30 pm
Soap
8:00 pm
Soap
8:30 pm
Johnny Carson
9:00 pm
Bewitched
The Corn Is as High as a Guernsey's Eye10:30 pm
I Dream of Jeannie
One of Our Bottles Is Missing11:00 pm
The Paul Lynde Show
Howie's Inheritance11:30 pm
Lotsa Luck
Mom's Secret12:00 am

ABC7HD
7.1
  new   ABC 7 Eyewitness News @ 5P
5:00 pm
  new   ABC World News Tonight with David Muir
5:30 pm
Jeopardy!
10-12-20176:00 pm
Wheel of Fortune
Walt Disney World Orlando - Day 16:30 pm
America's Funniest Home Videos
Episode 29047:00 pm
America's Funniest Home Videos
Episode 29058:00 pm
20/20
9:00 pm
  new   ABC 7 Eyewitness News @ 10P
10:00 pm
Castle
Child's Play11:00 pm
Castle 
Meme Is Murder12:00 am

LIVEWELL
7.2
YOGA – You CAN do it!
5:00 pm
Food Rush
Harvest From the Heart6:00 pm
Mexico: One Plate at a Time
Under the Influence (of Tacos)6:30 pm
My Family Recipe Rocks!
Circus Act7:00 pm
Let's Dish
Cold Weather Cooking7:30 pm
Motion
Valley of Fire State Park8:00 pm
Deals
DIY Gifts for Him8:30 pm
How to Tighten Crepey Skin
9:00 pm
Paid Programming
9:30 pm
Home With Lisa Quinn
Relaxing Oasis10:00 pm
Knock It Off!
Dining Room Gets Rustic Makeover10:30 pm
Live Big With Ali Vincent
Climbing to New Heights11:00 pm
Mirror/Mirror
Tory Burch11:30 pm
Deals
DIY Gifts for Him12:00 am

LAFF
7.3
  movie    A Smile like Yours
4:00 pm
That '70s Show
Heartbreaker6:00 pm
That '70s Show
Ramble On6:30 pm
That '70s Show
Over the Hills and Far Away7:00 pm
That '70s Show
Hot Dog7:30 pm
Home Improvement
Swing Time8:00 pm
Home Improvement
What You See Is What You Get8:30 pm
Home Improvement
Reality Bytes9:00 pm
Home Improvement
The Great Race II9:30 pm
That '70s Show
Thank You10:00 pm
That '70s Show
Black Dog10:30 pm
That '70s Show
The Crunge11:00 pm
That '70s Show
The Girl I Love11:30 pm
Grace Under Fire
Redeeming Jimmy12:00 am

WGNHD
9.1
WGN Weekend Evening News
5:00 pm
Blackish
Big Night, Big Fight6:00 pm
Blackish
The Name Game6:30 pm
Miss Black America
7:00 pm
Blackish
Man at Work8:30 pm
  new   WGN Weekend News at Nine
9:00 pm
  new   Man of the People With Pat Tomasulo
10:00 pm
Two and a Half Men
Enjoy Those Garlic Balls10:30 pm
Last Man Standing
Vanessa Fixes Kyle11:00 pm
Chicago's Best
Best Date Night #711:30 pm
Elementary 
Absconded12:00 am

Antenna
9.2
Becker
The Bearer of Bad Tidings5:00 pm
Becker
One Angry Man5:30 pm
Three's Company
Stanley the Ladies Man6:00 pm
Three's Company
Jack on the Lam6:30 pm
Barney Miller
Lady and the Bomb7:00 pm
Barney Miller
Riot7:30 pm
Soap
8:00 pm
Soap
8:30 pm
Johnny Carson
9:00 pm
Bewitched
The Corn Is as High as a Guernsey's Eye10:30 pm
I Dream of Jeannie
One of Our Bottles Is Missing11:00 pm
The Paul Lynde Show
Howie's Inheritance11:30 pm
Lotsa Luck
Mom's Secret12:00 am

THISTV
9.3
  movie   The Finest Hour
5:00 pm
The Saint
The Smart Detective7:00 pm
The Saint
The Persistent Parasites8:00 pm
The Saint
The Man Who Could Not Die9:00 pm
The Saint
The Saint Bids Diamonds10:00 pm
  movie   Calendar Girl Murders 
11:00 pm

TBD
9.4
The Laboratory with CRH
5:00 pm
The Laboratory with CRH
5:30 pm
The Laboratory with CRH
6:00 pm
The Laboratory with CRH
6:30 pm
The Laboratory with CRH
7:00 pm
The Laboratory with CRH
7:30 pm
The Laboratory with CRH
8:00 pm
The Laboratory with CRH
8:30 pm
The Laboratory with CRH
9:00 pm
The Laboratory with CRH
9:30 pm
Best of the Week
10:00 pm
Best of the Week
10:30 pm
Best of the Week
11:00 pm
Best of the Week
11:30 pm
While You Were...
12:00 am

WMVSH
10.1
Wisconsin Foodie
Honestly Cranberry5:00 pm
Around the Corner With John McGivern
Oak Creek5:30 pm
The Lawrence Welk Show
Salute to New York City6:00 pm
Father Brown
The Grim Reaper7:00 pm
Doc Martin
Sons and Lovers8:00 pm
Death in Paradise
Ye of Little Faith9:00 pm
Austin City Limits
Ed Sheeran10:00 pm
  new   Doctor Who
The Deadly Assassin11:00 pm

WMVS2
10.2
Why Quilts Matter: History, Art and Politics
Quilts 101: Antique and Contemporary Quilts5:00 pm
Why Quilts Matter: History, Art and Politics
Quilts Bring History Alive5:30 pm
Why Quilts Matter: History, Art and Politics
The Quilt Marketplace6:00 pm
Why Quilts Matter: History, Art and Politics
What Is Art?6:30 pm
Why Quilts Matter: History, Art and Politics
Gee's Bend: The Most Famous Quilts in America?7:00 pm
Why Quilts Matter: History, Art and Politics
How Quilts Have Been Viewed and Collected7:30 pm
Why Quilts Matter: History, Art and Politics
Empowering Women One Quilt at a Time8:00 pm
Why Quilts Matter: History, Art and Politics
Quilt Nation: 20,000,000 and Counting!8:30 pm
Why Quilts Matter: History, Art and Politics
Quilt Scholarship: Romance and Reality9:00 pm
Fons & Porter's Love of Quilting
American Pie9:30 pm
Sewing With Nancy
Patchwork Patterns Inspired by Antique Quilts, Part 110:00 pm
Fons & Porter's Love of Quilting
Trellis10:30 pm
America's Test Kitchen
Grilled Steak and Fruit Tart11:00 pm
Growing a Greener World
For the Love of Maples (Flat Rock, NC)11:30 pm
Ellie's Real Good Food
Veggie Love12:00 am

WMVT3
10.3
Clifford's Puppy Days
Valentine Schmalentine; Sweethearts Dance5:00 pm
Clifford the Big Red Dog
T-Bone, Dog About Town; Clifford's Big Heart5:30 pm
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Pink Love; Duocorn6:00 pm
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
It's Love Day!; Daniel's Love Day Surprise6:30 pm
Peg + Cat
Peg Meets Cat; The Valentine's Day Problem7:00 pm
Nature Cat
Happy Halentine's Day; The Groundhog Way7:30 pm
Ready Jet Go!
From Pluto With Love; A Star Is Born8:00 pm
WordGirl
Cherish Is the Word; Granny's Intuition8:30 pm
Sesame Street
Clothing Drive9:00 pm
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
The Tiger Family Grows; Daniel Learns About Being a Big Brother9:30 pm
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
Firefighters at School; Daniel's Doll10:00 pm
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Monkey Dance; Royal Peacock Dance10:30 pm
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That!
A Tale About Tails; A Sticky Situation11:00 pm
Dinosaur Train
Submarine: Maisie Mosasaurus; Date Night11:30 pm
Let's Go Luna!
You Froze My Shorts; What a Matryoshka12:00 am

WMVS
10.11
Wisconsin Foodie
Honestly Cranberry5:00 pm
Around the Corner With John McGivern
Oak Creek5:30 pm
The Lawrence Welk Show
Salute to New York City6:00 pm
Father Brown
The Grim Reaper7:00 pm
Doc Martin
Sons and Lovers8:00 pm
Death in Paradise
Ye of Little Faith9:00 pm
Austin City Limits
Ed Sheeran10:00 pm
  new   Doctor Who
The Deadly Assassin11:00 pm

WMVS2
10.12
Why Quilts Matter: History, Art and Politics
Quilts 101: Antique and Contemporary Quilts5:00 pm
Why Quilts Matter: History, Art and Politics
Quilts Bring History Alive5:30 pm
Why Quilts Matter: History, Art and Politics
The Quilt Marketplace6:00 pm
Why Quilts Matter: History, Art and Politics
What Is Art?6:30 pm
Why Quilts Matter: History, Art and Politics
Gee's Bend: The Most Famous Quilts in America?7:00 pm
Why Quilts Matter: History, Art and Politics
How Quilts Have Been Viewed and Collected7:30 pm
Why Quilts Matter: History, Art and Politics
Empowering Women One Quilt at a Time8:00 pm
Why Quilts Matter: History, Art and Politics
Quilt Nation: 20,000,000 and Counting!8:30 pm
Why Quilts Matter: History, Art and Politics
Quilt Scholarship: Romance and Reality9:00 pm
Fons & Porter's Love of Quilting
American Pie9:30 pm
Sewing With Nancy
Patchwork Patterns Inspired by Antique Quilts, Part 110:00 pm
Fons & Porter's Love of Quilting
Trellis10:30 pm
America's Test Kitchen
Grilled Steak and Fruit Tart11:00 pm
Growing a Greener World
For the Love of Maples (Flat Rock, NC)11:30 pm
Ellie's Real Good Food
Veggie Love12:00 am

WMVS3
10.13
Clifford's Puppy Days
Valentine Schmalentine; Sweethearts Dance5:00 pm
Clifford the Big Red Dog
T-Bone, Dog About Town; Clifford's Big Heart5:30 pm
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Pink Love; Duocorn6:00 pm
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
It's Love Day!; Daniel's Love Day Surprise6:30 pm
Peg + Cat
Peg Meets Cat; The Valentine's Day Problem7:00 pm
Nature Cat
Happy Halentine's Day; The Groundhog Way7:30 pm
Ready Jet Go!
From Pluto With Love; A Star Is Born8:00 pm
WordGirl
Cherish Is the Word; Granny's Intuition8:30 pm
Sesame Street
Clothing Drive9:00 pm
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
The Tiger Family Grows; Daniel Learns About Being a Big Brother9:30 pm
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
Firefighters at School; Daniel's Doll10:00 pm
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Monkey Dance; Royal Peacock Dance10:30 pm
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That!
A Tale About Tails; A Sticky Situation11:00 pm
Dinosaur Train
Submarine: Maisie Mosasaurus; Date Night11:30 pm
Let's Go Luna!
You Froze My Shorts; What a Matryoshka12:00 am

WTTWHD
11.1
Mexico: One Plate at a Time
Ceviches Gone Wild5:00 pm
Rick Steves' Europe
Greek Islands: Santorini, Mykonos, and Rhodes5:30 pm
  new   PBS NewsHour Weekend
6:00 pm
Washington Week
02-15-20196:30 pm
Doc Martin
Accidental Hero7:00 pm
Shakespeare and Hathaway: Private Investigators
Exit, Pursued by a Bear8:00 pm
Father Brown
The Hand of Lucia9:00 pm
Victoria on Masterpiece
Show of Unity10:00 pm
Margaret: The Rebel Princess
11:00 pm
Death in Paradise 
Meditated in Murder12:00 am

WTTWP
11.2
The Great British Baking Show
Patisserie5:00 pm
Finding Your Roots With Henry Louis Gates Jr.
Roots in Politics6:00 pm
Black America Since MLK: And Still I Rise
Keep Your Head Up; Touch the Sky7:00 pm
Africa's Great Civilizations
Empires of Gold9:00 pm
Africa's Great Civilizations
Cities10:00 pm
Great Performances
Nas Live From the Kennedy Center: Classical Hip-Hop11:00 pm
Black America Since MLK: And Still I Rise 
Keep Your Head Up; Touch the Sky12:00 am

WTTWC
11.3
Why Quilts Matter: History, Art and Politics
Quilts 101: Antique and Contemporary Quilts5:00 pm
Why Quilts Matter: History, Art and Politics
Quilts Bring History Alive5:30 pm
Finding Your Roots With Henry Louis Gates Jr.
The Vanguard6:00 pm
Great Performances
Movies for Grownups Awards 2019 With Aarp the Magazine7:00 pm
America ReFramed
Milwaukee 532069:00 pm
  movie   John Lewis: Get in the Way
10:00 pm
Great Performances 
Movies for Grownups Awards 2019 With Aarp the Magazine11:00 pm

WTTWDT4
11.4
Clifford's Puppy Days
Valentine Schmalentine; Sweethearts Dance5:00 pm
Clifford the Big Red Dog
T-Bone, Dog About Town; Clifford's Big Heart5:30 pm
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Pink Love; Duocorn6:00 pm
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
It's Love Day!; Daniel's Love Day Surprise6:30 pm
Peg + Cat
Peg Meets Cat; The Valentine's Day Problem7:00 pm
Nature Cat
Happy Halentine's Day; The Groundhog Way7:30 pm
Ready Jet Go!
From Pluto With Love; A Star Is Born8:00 pm
WordGirl
Cherish Is the Word; Granny's Intuition8:30 pm
Sesame Street
Clothing Drive9:00 pm
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
The Tiger Family Grows; Daniel Learns About Being a Big Brother9:30 pm
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
Firefighters at School; Daniel's Doll10:00 pm
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Monkey Dance; Royal Peacock Dance10:30 pm
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That!
A Tale About Tails; A Sticky Situation11:00 pm
Dinosaur Train
Submarine: Maisie Mosasaurus; Date Night11:30 pm
Let's Go Luna!
You Froze My Shorts; What a Matryoshka12:00 am

WISN
12.1
  new   News 12 at Five
5:00 pm
  new   ABC World News Tonight with David Muir
5:30 pm
  new   WISN 12 News at 6PM
6:00 pm
Project Pitch It
6:30 pm
America's Funniest Home Videos
Episode 29047:00 pm
America's Funniest Home Videos
Episode 29058:00 pm
20/20
9:00 pm
  new   WISN 12 News
10:00 pm
ET Entertainment Tonight
02-16-201910:30 pm
Rizzoli & Isles
Sister Sister11:30 pm

JN
12.2
World's Most Evil Killers
Stefano Brizzi5:00 pm
World's Most Evil Killers
Stephen Port6:00 pm
World's Most Evil Killers
Steven Grieveson7:00 pm
  new   Fred Dinenage: Murder Casebook
Armin Meiwes8:00 pm
  new   Fred Dinenage: Murder Casebook
Josef Fritzl9:00 pm
Call 911
Deadly Games and Rains10:00 pm
Call 911
Nightmares At School and Home10:30 pm
Dead Again
Millionaire Murder11:00 pm
Drugs Inc. 
Coke Kings and Queens12:00 am

WOCK
13.1
That Damn Dog!
5:00 pm
Marvin, Smokey, Luther, & Barry
6:00 pm
Prostate Problems? Get Relief Fast!
7:00 pm
Rock N Roll: Bruce, Petty, & Bono!
8:00 pm
Lionel Richie, Elton John, James Taylor!
9:00 pm
Hot Tub Paradise
10:00 pm
Prostate Problems? Get Relief Fast!
11:00 pm
Rock N Roll: Bruce, Petty, & Bono! 
12:00 am

WOCK-CD3
13.3
House Poor
Pete and Erika5:00 pm
House Poor
Marshall and Carolynn5:30 pm
House Poor
Matthew and Penny6:00 pm
House Poor
Kristen and Raffaello6:30 pm
Good Food America
Karen's on Green Chicago Il & Thai Fresh Austin Tx7:00 pm
Good Food America
Dandelion Communitea Cafe Orlando, FL & Miya's Sushi New Haven, CT7:30 pm
Good Food America
Henrietta's Table in Cambridge, Massacheusetts; Mouzon House in Saratoga Springs; and Newport, Rhode Island's Asterisk8:00 pm
Good Food America
Washington D.C.'s Beuchert's Saloon; Nine Mile in Asheville, Nc; and Bistro Bobette in Richmond8:30 pm
Spencer's Big 30
Chinese Take-out Night9:00 pm
Spencer's Big 30
Roast Beef Night9:30 pm
Spencer's Big 30
Fried Chicken Night10:00 pm
Spencer's Big 30
Taco Night10:30 pm
The Dr. Oz Show
The Worrywarts Guide: When to Worry and When Not to Worry11:00 pm
The Dr. Oz Show 
Total 10 Rapid Weight Loss Plan Halfway Point12:00 am

WOCK
13.4
Immortal Songs 2
5:10 pm
Local Programming Secrets of Wildlife
8:10 pm
Gag Concert
9:30 pm
KBS News 9
11:00 pm
Sisa K-Twon
11:40 pm
Local Programming

ARIRANG
13.5
PerformArts Reload
5:00 pm
Arirang Prime
6:00 pm
Global Business Report
7:00 pm
Heart to Heart
7:30 pm
Tour Vs Tour
8:00 pm
Local Programming The Grand Heritage
9:30 pm
Intelligence High School Debate
10:00 pm
Arts Avenue 8
11:00 pm
Heart to Heart
11:30 pm
Showbiz Korea Weekend Edition 
12:00 am

WOCK
13.6
Immortal Songs 2
5:10 pm
Local Programming Secrets of Wildlife
8:10 pm
Gag Concert
9:30 pm
KBS News 9
11:00 pm
Sisa K-Twon
11:40 pm
Local Programming

WOCK
13.7
Message of the Cross
5:00 pm
FWC Music
6:00 pm
Frances and Friends
7:00 pm
Family Worship Center Wednesday Night Service
9:00 pm
Crossfire Service
11:00 pm
Jimmy Swaggart 
12:00 am

WVTVDT
18.1
  sports   Ring of Honor
5:00 pm
Family Feud
02-05-20196:00 pm
Family Feud
02-05-20196:30 pm
Family Feud
02-04-20197:00 pm
Family Feud
02-04-20197:30 pm
Funny You Should Ask
Jon Lovitz; Sheryl Underwood; Louie Anderson; Byron Allen; Whitney Cummings; Russell Peters8:00 pm
Funny You Should Ask
Jon Lovitz; Jackee Harry; Howie Mandel; Bill Bellamy; Cheryl Hines; Billy Gardell8:30 pm
The Goldbergs
The Circle of Driving Again9:00 pm
The Goldbergs
Parents Just Don't Understand9:30 pm
San Diego House Flipping 101
10:00 pm
How I Met Your Mother
The Broken Code11:00 pm
How I Met Your Mother
The Poker Game11:30 pm
The First Family
The First Date Night12:00 am

WYCCM
20.1
France 24 Programming
5:00 pm
France 24 Programming
6:00 pm
France 24 Programming
7:00 pm
Crime Scene Cleaner
Totally Normal Jobs8:00 pm
Crime Scene Cleaner
A Matter of Taste8:30 pm
Murders at Barlume
Game for Five9:00 pm
Crime Scene Cleaner
Totally Normal Jobs11:00 pm
Crime Scene Cleaner
A Matter of Taste11:30 pm
Murders at Barlume 
Game for Five12:00 am

WMKE
21.1
Sam's Garage
5:00 pm
Two Guys Garage
5:30 pm
  sports   Boats N' Bike
6:00 pm
  sports   Intrepid Power Boats
6:30 pm
Stacey David's Gearz
7:00 pm
The Appraisers
7:30 pm
The Lund International Truck & Jeep Show
8:00 pm
Motorz
8:30 pm
Two Guys Garage
9:00 pm
Truck U
9:30 pm
Stacey David's Gearz
10:00 pm
The Appraisers
10:30 pm
The Lund International Truck & Jeep Show
11:00 pm
Motorz
11:30 pm
  sports   What Would Mike Do?
12:00 am

WRJK-LP
22.1
 Diya TV Classic Cinema
3:00 pm
Diya TV Playlist
6:00 pm
World Panorama
7:00 pm
India's World
7:30 pm
Diya TV Dialogue
8:00 pm
Sai Baba
9:00 pm
Diya TV Spotlight
10:00 pm
Ink Talks
10:30 pm
Diya TV Classic Cinema 
11:00 pm

WRJK-LP2
22.2
Infomercials
5:00 pm
Infomercials
5:30 pm
Infomercials
6:00 pm
Infomercials
6:30 pm
Infomercials
7:00 pm
Infomercials
7:30 pm
Infomercials
8:00 pm
Infomercials
8:30 pm
Infomercials
9:00 pm
Infomercials
9:30 pm
Infomercials
10:00 pm
Infomercials
10:30 pm
Infomercials
11:00 pm
Infomercials
11:30 pm
Infomercials
12:00 am

WRJK-LP3
22.3
  sports   Inside GLORY
5:00 pm
  sports   Inside GLORY
5:30 pm
  sports   Glory Rewind
6:00 pm
  sports   Championship Wrestling From Hollywood
7:00 pm
  sports   Championship Wrestling From Hollywood
8:00 pm
  sports   Glory Rewind
9:00 pm
  sports   Championship Wrestling From Hollywood
10:00 pm
Tony King Live!
11:00 pm
Soul Jams 
12:00 am

WRJK-LP4
22.4
  new   Glory 63 Rewind
5:00 pm
  sports   Boxing
Season's Beatings 2 "Silent Night Night"6:00 pm
  sports   Ring of Honor Wrestling
8:00 pm
  sports   Ring of Honor Wrestling
9:00 pm
  sports   Glory 63 Rewind
10:00 pm
  sports   Running with the Pack: University of Nevada Basketball
11:00 pm
  sports   Running with the Pack: University of Nevada Basketball
1900211:30 pm
  sports   Running with the Pack: University of Nevada Basketball
1900312:00 am

WRJK-LP5
22.5
  movie   Buried Alive
5:00 pm
  movie   The Premature Burial
7:00 pm
  movie   Blacula
9:00 pm
  movie   Scream, Blacula, Scream 
11:00 pm

WRJK-LP6
22.6
 To Be Announced 
1:00 am

WRJK-LP7
22.7
 Infomercials
11:00 pm
Local Programming

WRJK-LP8
22.8
  sports   Inside GLORY
5:00 pm
  sports   Inside GLORY
5:30 pm
  sports   Glory Rewind
6:00 pm
  sports   Championship Wrestling From Hollywood
7:00 pm
  sports   Championship Wrestling From Hollywood
8:00 pm
  sports   Glory Rewind
9:00 pm
  sports   Championship Wrestling From Hollywood
10:00 pm
Tony King Live!
11:00 pm
Soul Jams 
12:00 am

WWME
23
The Wild Wild West
The Night of Big Blackmail5:00 pm
Wonder Woman
The Deadly Dolphin6:00 pm
Svengoolie
The Creature From the Black Lagoon7:00 pm
Lost in Space
Treasure of the Lost Planet9:00 pm
Buck Rogers in the 25th Century
Flight of the War Witch10:00 pm
Star Trek
Where No Man Has Gone Before11:00 pm
Kolchak: The Night Stalker 
The Youth Killer12:00 am

Me-TV
23.1
The Wild Wild West
The Night of Big Blackmail5:00 pm
Wonder Woman
The Deadly Dolphin6:00 pm
Svengoolie
The Creature From the Black Lagoon7:00 pm
Lost in Space
Treasure of the Lost Planet9:00 pm
Buck Rogers in the 25th Century
Flight of the War Witch10:00 pm
Star Trek
Where No Man Has Gone Before11:00 pm
Kolchak: The Night Stalker 
The Youth Killer12:00 am

H&I
23.2
Black Sheep Squadron
Sheep in the Limelight5:00 pm
Black Sheep Squadron
A Little Bit of England6:00 pm
Hunter
Teen Dreams7:00 pm
Hunter
Last Run8:00 pm
Hunter
Return of White Cloud9:00 pm
Hill Street Blues
The Rise and Fall of Paul the Wall10:00 pm
Hill Street Blues
Last Chance Salon11:00 pm
Hill Street Blues 
Intestinale Fortitude12:00 am

Me-TV
23.3
The Wild Wild West
The Night of Big Blackmail5:00 pm
Wonder Woman
The Deadly Dolphin6:00 pm
Svengoolie
The Creature From the Black Lagoon7:00 pm
Lost in Space
Treasure of the Lost Planet9:00 pm
Buck Rogers in the 25th Century
Flight of the War Witch10:00 pm
Star Trek
Where No Man Has Gone Before11:00 pm
Kolchak: The Night Stalker 
The Youth Killer12:00 am

AZTECA20
24.1
Escape perfecto
5:00 pm
Escape perfecto
6:00 pm
A cada quien su santo
7:00 pm
Lo que callamos las mujeres
8:00 pm
Lo que callamos las mujeres
9:00 pm
Lucha sin cuartel
10:00 pm
Ya Cayó Renovado
11:00 pm
Programación pagada
12:00 am

TUFFTV
24.3
 Infomercials
11:00 pm
Local Programming

WPVN
24.4
  new   Monitor Polvision Daily News
5:00 pm
Polvision Productions
6:00 pm
  new   Monitor Polvision Daily News
7:00 pm
Local Programming Kulinarne Podroze
8:30 pm
Damski Punkt Widzenia
9:00 pm
Festiwal Filmu Zeglarskiego
9:30 pm
Polvision Productions
10:00 pm
Polvision Productions
11:00 pm
Polvision Productions 
12:00 am

WPVN
24.5
My Healing Love
5:10 pm
My Healing Love
5:50 pm
The Real Men 300
6:30 pm
Reveal My Star's Life:The Manager
8:10 pm
MBC News Desk
10:00 pm
A Pledge to God
11:25 pm
Local Programming

MCTV
24.6
Flower Cafe Talk Show
5:00 pm
Cry & Laugh Together
6:20 pm
Local Programming CBS Bible School
7:20 pm
Holyland is Good
8:00 pm
Sound of Full Gospel
8:40 pm
Full Gospel Central Church
9:20 pm
Local Programming Recovery
10:30 pm
Bible School
11:00 pm
Local Programming Young Vision Worship
11:50 pm
Local Programming

HSN
25.1
Slinky Brand Fashions
5:00 pm
Apple Electronics
6:00 pm
Signature Club A by Adrienne Beauty
7:00 pm
Suze Orman Financial Solutions for You
8:00 pm
Apple Electronics
9:00 pm
Slinky Brand Fashions
10:00 pm
KORRES Beauty Anniversary
11:00 pm
KORRES Beauty Anniversary 
12:00 am

HSN2
25.2
Home Essentials
5:00 pm
Best of HSN2
6:00 pm
Electronic Connection
7:00 pm
Apple Innovations
8:00 pm
HSN2 Cooks
9:00 pm
Best of HSN2
10:00 pm
Smart Home
11:00 pm
Tech Talk 
12:00 am

SHOPLC
25.3
Arizona Sleeping Beauty Turquoise Smackdown
5:00 pm
Arizona Sleeping Beauty Turquoise Smackdown
6:00 pm
Arizona Sleeping Beauty Turquoise Smackdown
7:00 pm
Arizona Sleeping Beauty Turquoise Smackdown
8:00 pm
Arizona Sleeping Beauty Turquoise Smackdown
9:00 pm
Arizona Sleeping Beauty Turquoise Smackdown
10:00 pm
Today's Leading Value
11:00 pm
Arizona Sleeping Beauty Turquoise Smackdown 
12:00 am

QVC2
25.4
 Fashion & Accessories Clearance
3:00 pm
Now You're Cooking
6:00 pm
Hoover Cleaning
8:00 pm
Shoe Shopping With Jane
9:00 pm
Hoover Cleaning
11:00 pm
HP Computer Workshop 
12:00 am

LATV
25.5
  sports    Wold Class Boxing
4:00 pm
  sports   Consejo Mundial de Lucha Libre
6:00 pm
Cocinemos Juntos
8:00 pm
México de mis Amores
8:30 pm
CHIRLA TV
9:00 pm
Super 20
9:30 pm
LATV Sessions
10:00 pm
Rokamole
10:30 pm
La Ruta de Enrique
11:00 pm
The Zoo 
12:00 am

ALMA
25.6
Vida dura
5:00 pm
Karina Moreno
5:30 pm
Derrama tu gloria
6:00 pm
Action for God
6:30 pm
Praise dance
7:00 pm
Andres Paganelli
7:30 pm
Today's Encouraging Word
8:00 pm
Breaking chains
8:30 pm
Fuego de Dios
9:00 pm
Cita con Dios
9:30 pm
Pastor de Hoy
10:00 pm
Economía de Dios
10:30 pm
Desafío bíblico
11:00 pm
Mi Primer Amor
11:30 pm
Vida dura
12:00 am

INFOM
25.7
Infomercials
5:00 pm
Infomercials
5:30 pm
Infomercials
6:00 pm
Infomercials
6:30 pm
Infomercials
7:00 pm
Infomercials
7:30 pm
Infomercials
8:00 pm
Infomercials
8:30 pm
Infomercials
9:00 pm
Infomercials
9:30 pm
Infomercials
10:00 pm
Infomercials
10:30 pm
Infomercials
11:00 pm
Infomercials
11:30 pm
Infomercials
12:00 am

BEAUT
25.8
philosophy---beauty
5:00 pm
Conture Kinetic Skin Toning System
6:00 pm
IT Cosmetics
7:00 pm
Conture Kinetic Skin Toning System
9:00 pm
Westmore Beauty - Red Carpet-Ready
10:00 pm
Conture Kinetic Skin Toning System
11:00 pm
Shoe Shopping With Jane 
12:00 am

ONTV4U
25.9
How to Tighten Crepey Skin
5:00 pm
That Damn Dog!
6:00 pm
NEW Shark Vacuum - FREE SHIPPING!
7:00 pm
Marvin, Smokey, Luther, & Barry
8:00 pm
5 Makeup Tips 4 Older Women!
9:00 pm
Lionel Richie, Elton John, James Taylor!
10:00 pm
How to Lift Saggy Skin
11:00 pm
Nat King Cole & Dean Martin 
12:00 am

THE U
26.1
Family Guy
Stewie, Chris & Brian's Excellent Adventure5:00 pm
Family Guy
Our Idiot Brian5:30 pm
Mike & Molly
Surprise6:00 pm
Mike & Molly
Mike Likes Lasagna6:30 pm
King of the Hill
Racist Dawg7:00 pm
King of the Hill
I Remember Mono7:30 pm
Family Guy
Stewie, Chris & Brian's Excellent Adventure8:00 pm
Family Guy
Our Idiot Brian8:30 pm
American Dad!
Phantom of the Telethon9:00 pm
American Dad!
Chimdale9:30 pm
American Dad!
Stan Time10:00 pm
American Dad!
One Little Word10:30 pm
American Dad!
Family Affair11:00 pm
The Cleveland Show
How Cleveland Got His Groove Back11:30 pm
King of the Hill
Night and Deity12:00 am

UTOOHD
26.2
Cops
Coast to Coast5:00 pm
Cops
Street Patrol5:30 pm
Sheriffs...El Dorado County
6:00 pm
Sheriffs...El Dorado County
6:30 pm
Murdoch Mysteries
Colour Blinded7:00 pm
Cheaters
8:00 pm
Cops
Coast to Coast9:00 pm
Cops
Morons on Parade #29:30 pm
Cops
Coast to Coast10:00 pm
  movie   Posse
10:30 pm

ME-TV
26.3
The Wild Wild West
The Night of Big Blackmail5:00 pm
Wonder Woman
The Deadly Dolphin6:00 pm
Svengoolie
The Creature From the Black Lagoon7:00 pm
Lost in Space
Treasure of the Lost Planet9:00 pm
Buck Rogers in the 25th Century
Flight of the War Witch10:00 pm
Star Trek
Where No Man Has Gone Before11:00 pm
Kolchak: The Night Stalker 
The Youth Killer12:00 am

METOO
26.4
Black Sheep Squadron
Sheep in the Limelight5:00 pm
Black Sheep Squadron
A Little Bit of England6:00 pm
Hunter
Teen Dreams7:00 pm
Hunter
Last Run8:00 pm
Hunter
Return of White Cloud9:00 pm
Hill Street Blues
The Rise and Fall of Paul the Wall10:00 pm
Hill Street Blues
Last Chance Salon11:00 pm
Hill Street Blues 
Intestinale Fortitude12:00 am

BNCE
26.5
  movie    Deep Blue Sea
4:00 pm
  movie   Assault on Precinct 13
6:00 pm
  movie   A Man Apart
8:00 pm
  movie   The Score
10:00 pm

DECADES
26.6
Diff'rent Strokes
The Rivals5:00 pm
Diff'rent Strokes
Hot Watch5:30 pm
Diff'rent Strokes
The Dog Story6:00 pm
Diff'rent Strokes
The Election6:30 pm
Diff'rent Strokes
Friendly Mate7:00 pm
Diff'rent Strokes
Poor Drummond7:30 pm
Diff'rent Strokes
Big Business8:00 pm
Diff'rent Strokes
Return of the Gooch8:30 pm
Diff'rent Strokes
Valentine's Day Retrospective9:00 pm
Diff'rent Strokes
Teacher's Pet9:30 pm
Diff'rent Strokes
The Slumber Party10:00 pm
Diff'rent Strokes
Arnold Faces Fatality10:30 pm
Diff'rent Strokes
The Squealer11:00 pm
Diff'rent Strokes
The Bank Job11:30 pm
Diff'rent Strokes
The Bank Job12:00 am

WLPD-LP
30
Airfryer Oven
5:00 pm
  sports   Steel Dreams
5:30 pm
Motorz
6:00 pm
  sports   Planet X
6:30 pm
The Baeble Block Party
7:00 pm
  movie   Lucid
9:00 pm
The Red Booth
Red Booth11:00 pm
  sports   In This Corner
11:30 pm
  sports   Championship Wrestling From Hollywood 
12:00 am

WLPD
30.1
Airfryer Oven
5:00 pm
  sports   Steel Dreams
5:30 pm
Motorz
6:00 pm
  sports   Planet X
6:30 pm
The Baeble Block Party
7:00 pm
  movie   Lucid
9:00 pm
The Red Booth
Red Booth11:00 pm
  sports   In This Corner
11:30 pm
  sports   Championship Wrestling From Hollywood 
12:00 am

WFLDDT
32.1
Extra
02-16-20195:00 pm
TMZ
02-16-20196:00 pm
  sports   PBC Fight Night: Santa Cruz-Rivera (featherweights)
Santa Cruz-Rivera (featherweights)7:00 pm
  new   FOX 32 News at Nine Saturday
9:00 pm
Flannery Fired Up
9:30 pm
Hell's Kitchen
The Grand Finale10:00 pm
  sports   In Depth With Graham Bensinger
11:00 pm
  sports   Whacked Out Sports
11:30 pm
  new   Raw Travel
Foodtastic Korea12:00 am

Movie
32.2
  movie    Death Wish V: The Face of Death
4:30 pm
  movie   Cleopatra
7:00 pm

BUZZR
32.3
Classic Concentration
5:00 pm
Classic Concentration
5:30 pm
Classic Concentration
6:00 pm
Classic Concentration
6:30 pm
Supermarket Sweep
7:00 pm
Supermarket Sweep
7:30 pm
Sale of the Century
8:00 pm
Sale of the Century
8:30 pm
Tattletales
9:00 pm
Tattletales
9:30 pm
Supermarket Sweep
10:00 pm
Supermarket Sweep
10:30 pm
Sale of the Century
11:00 pm
Sale of the Century
11:30 pm
Tattletales
12:00 am

LIGHT
32.4
  movie   The Legend of Johnny Lingo
5:00 pm
Heartland
Do or Die7:00 pm
Heartland
Dark Horse8:00 pm
  movie   The Earthling
9:00 pm
  movie   Garbo Talks 
11:00 pm

MCTV
34
 Movie Showcase
4:30 pm
Ministry
6:00 pm
Ministry
6:30 pm
Ministry
7:00 pm
ReJOYce in Jesus
7:30 pm
Anointed Word International Ministries
8:00 pm
Ministry
8:30 pm
Pol News
9:00 pm
Movie Showcase
10:00 pm
Real Green
12:00 am

WEDE-CD
34.1
 Movie Showcase
4:30 pm
Ministry
6:00 pm
Ministry
6:30 pm
Ministry
7:00 pm
ReJOYce in Jesus
7:30 pm
Anointed Word International Ministries
8:00 pm
Ministry
8:30 pm
Pol News
9:00 pm
Movie Showcase
10:00 pm
Real Green
12:00 am

WWTO-DT
35.1
Bill & Gloria Gaither Precious Memories
5:00 pm
In Touch with Dr. Charles Stanley
6:00 pm
Huckabee
7:00 pm
Somebody's Gotta Do It With Mike Rowe
8:00 pm
Hour of Power
8:30 pm
Pathway to Victory
9:30 pm
Huckabee
10:00 pm
Somebody's Gotta Do It With Mike Rowe
11:00 pm
Remember the Music
11:30 pm
  movie   One Night with the King 
12:00 am

WWTO2
35.2
Inspire
5:00 pm
The Connection
5:30 pm
Joel Osteen
6:00 pm
Joseph Prince
6:30 pm
John Gray World
7:00 pm
Kingdom Connection With Jentezen Franklin
7:30 pm
In Touch with Dr. Charles Stanley
8:00 pm
Brian Houston @ Hillsong TV
9:00 pm
Fearless
9:30 pm
Hillsong Church Special Guests
10:00 pm
Behind Now with Natalie
10:30 pm
Hillsong Conference
11:00 pm
Enjoying Everyday Life with Joyce Meyer
12:00 am

WWTODT3
35.3
  movie    Hidden Secrets
4:00 pm
Music Videos
5:30 pm
  movie   Hidden Secrets
9:00 pm
Music Videos
10:30 pm
Dream Quest
11:00 pm
  sports   Xtreme Life
11:30 pm
  sports   Xtreme Life
12:00 am

WWTOE
35.4
Maratónica Febrero 2019
5:00 pm
Maratónica Febrero 2019
5:30 pm
Maratónica Febrero 2019
6:00 pm
Maratónica Febrero 2019
6:30 pm
Maratónica Febrero 2019
7:00 pm
Maratónica Febrero 2019
7:30 pm
Maratónica Febrero 2019
8:00 pm
Maratónica Febrero 2019
8:30 pm
Maratónica Febrero 2019
9:00 pm
Maratónica Febrero 2019
9:30 pm
Maratónica Febrero 2019
10:00 pm
Maratónica Febrero 2019
10:30 pm
Maratónica Febrero 2019
11:00 pm
Maratónica Febrero 2019
11:30 pm
Maratónica Febrero 2019
12:00 am

WWTOS
35.5
Fit for Your Assignment Charles & Reina Olmeda
5:00 pm
Mama T Says With Thelma Wells
5:30 pm
There Is an Answer
6:00 pm
Believe
6:30 pm
It's Supernatural
7:00 pm
Placed on the Rock
7:30 pm
Skyway Church
8:00 pm
Life Today
8:30 pm
Treasures
9:00 pm
A Heart After God
9:30 pm
Encounter TV
10:00 pm
Now Living
10:30 pm
Rise to the Call with Dr. Antipas Harris
11:00 pm
New Season CWC
11:30 pm
Somebody Loves You with Raul Ries
12:00 am

ION HD
38.1
Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
Depravity Standard5:00 pm
Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
Catfishing Teacher6:00 pm
Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
Townhouse Incident7:00 pm
Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
A Misunderstanding8:00 pm
Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
Forty-One Witnesses9:00 pm
Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
Nationwide Manhunt10:00 pm
Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
Collateral Damages11:00 pm
Law & Order: Special Victims Unit 
Star-Struck Victims12:00 am

WCPX-DT2
38.2
Cosmic Quantum Ray
Me Robot5:00 pm
Cosmic Quantum Ray
Are We There Yet?5:30 pm
Cosmic Quantum Ray
Un Real Estate6:00 pm
Cosmic Quantum Ray
Mr Charm's Bad Vibrations6:30 pm
Cosmic Quantum Ray
Eat at Olga's7:00 pm
Cosmic Quantum Ray
Alison's New Pet7:30 pm
Cosmic Quantum Ray
Rings of Fire8:00 pm
Cosmic Quantum Ray
Return of the Alien Squirrel Master8:30 pm
Zoo Clues
Animal Communication9:00 pm
Zoo Clues
Animals Domesticated and Wild9:30 pm
Zoo Clues
10:00 pm
Zoo Clues
10:30 pm
Zoo Clues
11:00 pm
Zoo Clues
Animals of the World: The Amazon11:30 pm
Paid Programming
12:00 am

IONL
38.3
Rookie Blue
Poison Pill5:00 pm
Rookie Blue
Skeletons6:00 pm
Rookie Blue
Friday the 13th7:00 pm
Rookie Blue
For Better, for Worse8:00 pm
Rookie Blue
What I Lost9:00 pm
Rookie Blue
You Are Here10:00 pm
Rookie Blue
Deception11:00 pm
3 Week Yoga Retreat
12:00 am

SHOP
38.4
BACK PAIN SOLVED
5:00 pm
Identity theft: learn about it and how to get LifeLock protection
5:30 pm
Try Total Gym for $14.95
6:00 pm
Power Air Fryer Oven
6:30 pm
Paid Programming
7:00 pm
Paid Programming
7:30 pm
Three Dog Night, The Osmonds, Jim Croce
8:00 pm
U-Box by U-Haul moving and storage containers provide a convenient, flexibl...
8:30 pm
Battling Balding
9:00 pm
Dr Josh Axe & Jordan Rubin Health Secrets Revealed -Multi Collagen Protein ...
9:30 pm
Paid Programming
10:00 pm
Try Total Gym for $14.95
10:30 pm
Paid Programming
11:00 pm
The Hard Truth
11:30 pm
Power Air Fryer Oven
12:00 am

QVC
38.5
Shoe Shopping With Jane
5:00 pm
HP Computer Workshop
7:00 pm
Total Gym Experience
8:00 pm
Presidents' Day Celebration
9:00 pm
KitchenAid Kitchen
11:00 pm
Denim & Co. 
12:00 am

HSN
38.6
Slinky Brand Fashions
5:00 pm
Apple Electronics
6:00 pm
Signature Club A by Adrienne Beauty
7:00 pm
Suze Orman Financial Solutions for You
8:00 pm
Apple Electronics
9:00 pm
Slinky Brand Fashions
10:00 pm
KORRES Beauty Anniversary
11:00 pm
KORRES Beauty Anniversary 
12:00 am

WESV
40.1
En vivo fin de semana
5:00 pm
Alarma TV Fin de Semana
5:30 pm
Sábados en concierto
6:00 pm
Historias Delirantes
8:00 pm
Noches con Platanito
9:00 pm
Secretos
10:00 pm
Secretos
10:30 pm
Programación pagada
11:00 pm
Programación pagada
11:30 pm
Programación pagada
12:00 am

WESV
40.2
 Local Programming
12:00 am
Local Programming

COMET
41.1
  movie   Buried Alive
5:00 pm
  movie   The Premature Burial
7:00 pm
  movie   Blacula
9:00 pm
  movie   Scream, Blacula, Scream 
11:00 pm

WOCH
41.2
 Off-Air
12:00 am
Local Programming

WSNS
44.1
  new   Noticiero Telemundo Chicago a las 5pm
5:00 pm
  new   Noticias Telemundo fin de semana
5:30 pm
  movie   Despicable me 2
6:00 pm
  movie   Babel
7:30 pm
  new   Noticiero Telemundo Chicago a las 10pm
10:00 pm
  sports   Titulares y Más Fin de semana
10:30 pm
Latinx Now!
11:00 pm
Decisiones
11:30 pm
Programación pagada
12:00 am

WSNSD
44.2
  movie    Dirty Dancing 2
4:30 pm
  movie   For Richer or Poorer
6:30 pm
  movie   End of Days
9:30 pm

WMEU
48.1
Cops
Coast to Coast5:00 pm
Cops
Street Patrol5:30 pm
Sheriffs...El Dorado County
6:00 pm
Sheriffs...El Dorado County
6:30 pm
Murdoch Mysteries
Colour Blinded7:00 pm
Cheaters
8:00 pm
Cops
Coast to Coast9:00 pm
Cops
Morons on Parade #29:30 pm
Cops
Coast to Coast10:00 pm
  movie   Posse
10:30 pm

WMEU
48.2
The Closer
Out of Focus5:00 pm
The Closer
Head over Heels6:00 pm
The Division
Spin Dry7:00 pm
Strong Medicine
Stages8:00 pm
Family Law
Family Values9:00 pm
The Good Wife
A Precious Commodity10:00 pm
The Good Wife
Outside the Bubble11:00 pm
Profiler 
Breaking Point12:00 am

WMEU
48.3
  new   CBS 2 Saturday News at 5PM
5:00 pm
  new   CBS Weekend News
5:30 pm
ET Entertainment Tonight
02-16-20196:00 pm
The World's Best
The Auditions, Part 37:00 pm
  new   Ransom
Justice8:00 pm
  new   48 Hours
9:00 pm
  new   CBS 2 News at 10PM
10:00 pm
NCIS: New Orleans
Help Wanted11:00 pm
NCIS: New Orleans 
The Third Man12:00 am

DECADES
48.4
Diff'rent Strokes
The Rivals5:00 pm
Diff'rent Strokes
Hot Watch5:30 pm
Diff'rent Strokes
The Dog Story6:00 pm
Diff'rent Strokes
The Election6:30 pm
Diff'rent Strokes
Friendly Mate7:00 pm
Diff'rent Strokes
Poor Drummond7:30 pm
Diff'rent Strokes
Big Business8:00 pm
Diff'rent Strokes
Return of the Gooch8:30 pm
Diff'rent Strokes
Valentine's Day Retrospective9:00 pm
Diff'rent Strokes
Teacher's Pet9:30 pm
Diff'rent Strokes
The Slumber Party10:00 pm
Diff'rent Strokes
Arnold Faces Fatality10:30 pm
Diff'rent Strokes
The Squealer11:00 pm
Diff'rent Strokes
The Bank Job11:30 pm
Diff'rent Strokes
The Bank Job12:00 am

WPWRDT
50.1
Bones
The Signs in the Silence5:00 pm
  sports   Inside the Bears
6:00 pm
  sports   In Depth With Graham Bensinger
6:30 pm
Chicago P.D.
Push the Pain Away7:00 pm
Chicago P.D.
Born Into Bad News8:00 pm
Dateline
Stealing Paradise9:00 pm
Dateline
Spy Games10:00 pm
  new   Raw Travel
Foodtastic Korea11:00 pm
Rizzoli & Isles
Sister Sister11:30 pm

Movie
50.2
  movie    Death Wish V: The Face of Death
4:30 pm
  movie   Cleopatra
7:00 pm

LIGHT
50.3
  movie   The Legend of Johnny Lingo
5:00 pm
Heartland
Do or Die7:00 pm
Heartland
Dark Horse8:00 pm
  movie   The Earthling
9:00 pm
  movie   Garbo Talks 
11:00 pm

BUZZR
50.4
Classic Concentration
5:00 pm
Classic Concentration
5:30 pm
Classic Concentration
6:00 pm
Classic Concentration
6:30 pm
Supermarket Sweep
7:00 pm
Supermarket Sweep
7:30 pm
Sale of the Century
8:00 pm
Sale of the Century
8:30 pm
Tattletales
9:00 pm
Tattletales
9:30 pm
Supermarket Sweep
10:00 pm
Supermarket Sweep
10:30 pm
Sale of the Century
11:00 pm
Sale of the Century
11:30 pm
Tattletales
12:00 am

ION
55
Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
Depravity Standard5:00 pm
Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
Catfishing Teacher6:00 pm
Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
Townhouse Incident7:00 pm
Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
A Misunderstanding8:00 pm
Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
Forty-One Witnesses9:00 pm
Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
Nationwide Manhunt10:00 pm
Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
Collateral Damages11:00 pm
Law & Order: Special Victims Unit 
Star-Struck Victims12:00 am

ION HD
55.1
Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
Depravity Standard5:00 pm
Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
Catfishing Teacher6:00 pm
Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
Townhouse Incident7:00 pm
Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
A Misunderstanding8:00 pm
Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
Forty-One Witnesses9:00 pm
Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
Nationwide Manhunt10:00 pm
Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
Collateral Damages11:00 pm
Law & Order: Special Victims Unit 
Star-Struck Victims12:00 am

qubo
55.2
Cosmic Quantum Ray
Me Robot5:00 pm
Cosmic Quantum Ray
Are We There Yet?5:30 pm
Cosmic Quantum Ray
Un Real Estate6:00 pm
Cosmic Quantum Ray
Mr Charm's Bad Vibrations6:30 pm
Cosmic Quantum Ray
Eat at Olga's7:00 pm
Cosmic Quantum Ray
Alison's New Pet7:30 pm
Cosmic Quantum Ray
Rings of Fire8:00 pm
Cosmic Quantum Ray
Return of the Alien Squirrel Master8:30 pm
Zoo Clues
Animal Communication9:00 pm
Zoo Clues
Animals Domesticated and Wild9:30 pm
Zoo Clues
10:00 pm
Zoo Clues
10:30 pm
Zoo Clues
11:00 pm
Zoo Clues
Animals of the World: The Amazon11:30 pm
Paid Programming
12:00 am

IONL
55.3
Rookie Blue
Poison Pill5:00 pm
Rookie Blue
Skeletons6:00 pm
Rookie Blue
Friday the 13th7:00 pm
Rookie Blue
For Better, for Worse8:00 pm
Rookie Blue
What I Lost9:00 pm
Rookie Blue
You Are Here10:00 pm
Rookie Blue
Deception11:00 pm
3 Week Yoga Retreat
12:00 am

SHOP
55.4
BACK PAIN SOLVED
5:00 pm
Identity theft: learn about it and how to get LifeLock protection
5:30 pm
Try Total Gym for $14.95
6:00 pm
Power Air Fryer Oven
6:30 pm
Paid Programming
7:00 pm
Paid Programming
7:30 pm
Three Dog Night, The Osmonds, Jim Croce
8:00 pm
U-Box by U-Haul moving and storage containers provide a convenient, flexibl...
8:30 pm
Battling Balding
9:00 pm
Dr Josh Axe & Jordan Rubin Health Secrets Revealed -Multi Collagen Protein ...
9:30 pm
Paid Programming
10:00 pm
Try Total Gym for $14.95
10:30 pm
Paid Programming
11:00 pm
The Hard Truth
11:30 pm
Power Air Fryer Oven
12:00 am

QVC
55.5
Shoe Shopping With Jane
5:00 pm
HP Computer Workshop
7:00 pm
Total Gym Experience
8:00 pm
Presidents' Day Celebration
9:00 pm
KitchenAid Kitchen
11:00 pm
Denim & Co. 
12:00 am

WYINDT1
56.1
 Dailey & Vincent – ALIVE!
4:00 pm
Rhythm of the Dance
5:30 pm
The Lawrence Welk Show
Mardi Gras7:00 pm
The Miniaturist on Masterpiece
Episode Two8:00 pm
Little Women on Masterpiece
Part Two9:00 pm
  movie   Jamaica Inn
10:00 pm
Healthy Brain - Happy Life With Dr. Suzuki 
11:30 pm

NHKW
56.2
  new   The Songs of Studio Ghibli
5:10 pm
  new   Hometown Stories
6:10 pm
Local Programming   new   Face to Face
7:10 pm
Local Programming Biz Stream
8:10 pm
Local Programming   new   Somewhere Street
10:10 pm
The Songs of Studio Ghibli
11:10 pm
Local Programming

DAYSTAR
57.1
The Jewish Jesus
5:00 pm
Clancy Once Again
5:30 pm
The Basics With Beth
7:30 pm
Kenneth W. Hagin
8:00 pm
Sekulow
8:30 pm
In Touch with Dr. Charles Stanley
9:00 pm
Manna-Fest With Perry Stone
10:00 pm
Love Israel With Baruch Koman, PH.D
10:30 pm
Jentezen Franklin
11:00 pm
Pastor Robert Morris Ministries
11:30 pm
The Green Room
12:00 am

WXFT-DT
60.1
  movie    3:10 to Yuma
3:00 pm
  movie   The Mexican
5:30 pm
  movie   The Other Woman
8:00 pm
  movie   3:10 to Yuma
10:00 pm

WXFT2
60.2
Cold Squad
Jane Doe5:00 pm
Cold Squad
Stanley Caron6:00 pm
Boston Legal
It Girls and Beyond7:00 pm
Boston Legal
'Til We Meat Again8:00 pm
Da Vinci's Inquest
The Capture9:00 pm
Da Vinci's Inquest
A Cinderella Story10:00 pm
Scandal
Spies Like Us11:00 pm
Scandal 
Defiance12:00 am

QUEST
60.3
Auction Kings
Sports Cards; Botello Painting5:00 pm
Auction Kings
Wacky Taxi; Oliver North Sword5:30 pm
Auction Kings
Homemade Hot Rod; Zebra Drum6:00 pm
Auction Kings
Wrestling Belt; Temple Guardians6:30 pm
Auction Kings
Jefferson Davis Letter; Lost Marilyn Monroe Tape7:00 pm
Auction Kings
Cy Young Baseball; 50's TV7:30 pm
Dual Survival
The Green Hell8:00 pm
Dual Survival
Trouble in Paradise9:00 pm
Dual Survival
On the Menu10:00 pm
Dual Survival
Meltdown11:00 pm
When Snakes Bite 
12:00 am

WCHU
61
Escape perfecto
5:00 pm
Escape perfecto
6:00 pm
A cada quien su santo
7:00 pm
Lo que callamos las mujeres
8:00 pm
Lo que callamos las mujeres
9:00 pm
Lucha sin cuartel
10:00 pm
Ya Cayó Renovado
11:00 pm
Programación pagada
12:00 am

WCHU
61.1
Escape perfecto
5:00 pm
Escape perfecto
6:00 pm
A cada quien su santo
7:00 pm
Lo que callamos las mujeres
8:00 pm
Lo que callamos las mujeres
9:00 pm
Lucha sin cuartel
10:00 pm
Ya Cayó Renovado
11:00 pm
Programación pagada
12:00 am

CCTV
61.2
International Depth
5:00 pm
  new   Network News
5:30 pm
Across the Strait
6:00 pm
Foreigner In China
6:30 pm
China News
7:00 pm
Focus Today
7:30 pm
China News
8:00 pm
TV Drama
9:00 pm
China Showbiz
9:45 pm
Door of Fortune
10:45 pm
China News 
12:00 am

CCTV9
61.3
China 24
5:15 pm
The World Today
6:00 pm
Closer to China with Robert Kuhn
6:30 pm
Big Story
7:00 pm
The World Today
8:00 pm
Rediscovering China
8:30 pm
China 24
9:15 pm
Africa Live
10:00 pm
Faces of Africa
10:30 pm
Travelogue
11:00 pm
Talk Africa
11:30 pm
The World Today
12:00 am

JEWEL
61.4
  new   Silver Jewelry Sale and Clearance
5:00 pm
  new   Diamond Jewelry Sale and Clearance
7:00 pm
  new   Silver Jewelry Sale and Clearance
9:00 pm
  new   Bella Luce Jewelry 
11:00 pm

WJYS-DT
62.1
Paid Programming
5:00 pm
San Diego House Flipping 101
5:30 pm
Chicago Productions Media Corp
6:00 pm
Millionaire Success Habits
6:30 pm
Paid Programming
7:00 pm
Moses B. Herring Ministry
7:30 pm
Bishop Horace E. Smith
8:00 pm
ReJOYce in Jesus
8:30 pm
Pol News
9:00 pm
P. Allen Smith Garden Style
10:00 pm
San Diego House Flipping 101
10:30 pm
Bishop William Hudson III
11:00 pm
Dudley Rutherford
11:30 pm
Paid Programming
12:00 am

STAD
62.2
  new   Glory 63 Rewind
5:00 pm
  sports   Boxing
Season's Beatings 2 "Silent Night Night"6:00 pm
  sports   Ring of Honor Wrestling
8:00 pm
  sports   Ring of Honor Wrestling
9:00 pm
  sports   Glory 63 Rewind
10:00 pm
  sports   Running with the Pack: University of Nevada Basketball
11:00 pm
  sports   Running with the Pack: University of Nevada Basketball
1900211:30 pm
  sports   Running with the Pack: University of Nevada Basketball
1900312:00 am

CHARGE
62.3
  movie   Diggstown
5:00 pm
The Avengers
The Little Wonders7:00 pm
Danger Man
Shinda Shima8:15 pm
The Avengers
The Wringer9:30 pm
Danger Man 
Yesterday's Enemies10:45 pm
LAPD: Life on the Beat 
12:00 am

PRISM2
62.4
Country Music Today
5:00 pm
Country Music Rewind
6:00 pm
Country Fix
7:00 pm
Nashville Insider
7:30 pm
Funny Business
8:00 pm
  movie   Winds of the Wasteland
9:00 pm
  movie   Yodelin' Kid from Pine Ridge
10:00 pm
Country Music Today
11:00 pm
3rd Shift 
12:00 am

Prism3
62.5
Shoe Shopping With Jane
5:00 pm
HP Computer Workshop
7:00 pm
Total Gym Experience
8:00 pm
Presidents' Day Celebration
9:00 pm
KitchenAid Kitchen
11:00 pm
Denim & Co. 
12:00 am

MCTV
62.6
 Movie Showcase
4:30 pm
Ministry
6:00 pm
Ministry
6:30 pm
Ministry
7:00 pm
ReJOYce in Jesus
7:30 pm
Anointed Word International Ministries
8:00 pm
Ministry
8:30 pm
Pol News
9:00 pm
Movie Showcase
10:00 pm
Real Green
12:00 am

MCTV
62.7
  new   Silver Jewelry Sale and Clearance
5:00 pm
  new   Diamond Jewelry Sale and Clearance
7:00 pm
  new   Silver Jewelry Sale and Clearance
9:00 pm
  new   Bella Luce Jewelry 
11:00 pm

Evine Live
62.8
Waterford Crystal
5:00 pm
Waterford Crystal
6:00 pm
Isomers Skin Care
7:00 pm
Isomers Skin Care
8:00 pm
Samsung Electronics
9:00 pm
Ttv Launch: Waterford Crystal
10:00 pm
Waterford Crystal
11:00 pm
Waterford Crystal 
12:00 am

WGBO-DT
66.1
María de todos los Ángeles
5:00 pm
  new   Noticiero Univisión: Fin de semana
5:30 pm
Cómo dice el dicho
6:00 pm
  sports   Fútbol: Liga MX: Tigres UANL vs. Necaxa
Tigres UANL vs. Necaxa6:55 pm
  sports   Fútbol: Liga MX: Guadalajara vs. Atlas
Guadalajara vs. Atlas8:55 pm
María de todos los Ángeles
11:00 pm
  new   Noticiero Univisión: Fin de semana
11:30 pm
Más noche 
12:00 am

WGBO
66.2
  movie    A Smile like Yours
4:00 pm
That '70s Show
Heartbreaker6:00 pm
That '70s Show
Ramble On6:30 pm
That '70s Show
Over the Hills and Far Away7:00 pm
That '70s Show
Hot Dog7:30 pm
Home Improvement
Swing Time8:00 pm
Home Improvement
What You See Is What You Get8:30 pm
Home Improvement
Reality Bytes9:00 pm
Home Improvement
The Great Race II9:30 pm
That '70s Show
Thank You10:00 pm
That '70s Show
Black Dog10:30 pm
That '70s Show
The Crunge11:00 pm
That '70s Show
The Girl I Love11:30 pm
Grace Under Fire
Redeeming Jimmy12:00 am

WGBODT3
66.3
  movie    The Mountain Men
4:30 pm
True Justice
Fired7:00 pm
True Justice
Shot8:00 pm
  movie   Blue Thunder
9:00 pm
  movie   The Marksman 
11:20 pm

JN
66.4
World's Most Evil Killers
Stefano Brizzi5:00 pm
World's Most Evil Killers
Stephen Port6:00 pm
World's Most Evil Killers
Steven Grieveson7:00 pm
  new   Fred Dinenage: Murder Casebook
Armin Meiwes8:00 pm
  new   Fred Dinenage: Murder Casebook
Josef Fritzl9:00 pm
Call 911
Deadly Games and Rains10:00 pm
Call 911
Nightmares At School and Home10:30 pm
Dead Again
Millionaire Murder11:00 pm
Drugs Inc. 
Coke Kings and Queens12:00 am

WGBO
66.5
  movie    Guns of Diablo
4:00 pm
  movie   Two Mules for Sister Sara
6:00 pm
  movie   Red Sundown
9:00 pm
  movie   Guns of Diablo 
11:00 pm


Local Programming KBS News 9
11:00 pm
Local Programming


Local Programming KBS News 9
11:00 pm
Local Programming


Local Programming KBS News 9
11:00 pm
Local Programming



America's leading cord cutting resource now shows America's TV listings for this zip code! Easily watch what is on TV now and tonight with an antenna. In fact, every TV series and TV show you see here can be watched for free with a quality DTV antenna. Our TV schedule shows you what is on TV over the next 4 hours. NoCable provides show details and times for every local channel within the Chicago Area Channels - Broadcast TV viewing area.