5:00 pm               5:30 pm               6:00 pm               6:30 pm               7:00 pm               7:30 pm               8:00 pm               8:30 pm               9:00 pm               9:30 pm               10:00 pm               10:30 pm               11:00 pm               11:30 pm               12:00 am               12:30 am               1:00 am               

WBBM
2
CBS 2 News at 5pm
5:00 pm
new CBS Evening News With Norah O’Donnell
5:30 pm
new CBS 2 News at 6PM
6:00 pm
new ET Entertainment Tonight
6:30 pm
The Neighborhood
Welcome to the Dealbreaker7:00 pm
Bob (Hearts) Abishola
A Big, White Thumb7:30 pm
All Rise
8:00 pm
Bull
Into the Mystic9:00 pm
new CBS 2 News at 10PM
10:00 pm
The Late Show With Stephen Colbert
10:35 pm
The Late Late Show With James Corden
11:37 pm
Comics Unleashed With Byron Allen
04-20-202012:37 am
new CBS 2 News at 10PM
1:07 am

WBBMDT
2.1
CBS 2 News at 5pm
5:00 pm
new CBS Evening News With Norah O’Donnell
5:30 pm
new CBS 2 News at 6PM
6:00 pm
new ET Entertainment Tonight
6:30 pm
The Neighborhood
Welcome to the Dealbreaker7:00 pm
Bob (Hearts) Abishola
A Big, White Thumb7:30 pm
All Rise
8:00 pm
Bull
Into the Mystic9:00 pm
new CBS 2 News at 10PM
10:00 pm
The Late Show With Stephen Colbert
10:35 pm
The Late Late Show With James Corden
11:37 pm
Comics Unleashed With Byron Allen
04-20-202012:37 am
new CBS 2 News at 10PM
1:07 am

WBBM-LD
2.11
CBS 2 News at 5pm
5:00 pm
new CBS Evening News With Norah O’Donnell
5:30 pm
new CBS 2 News at 6PM
6:00 pm
new ET Entertainment Tonight
6:30 pm
The Neighborhood
Welcome to the Dealbreaker7:00 pm
Bob (Hearts) Abishola
A Big, White Thumb7:30 pm
All Rise
8:00 pm
Bull
Into the Mystic9:00 pm
new CBS 2 News at 10PM
10:00 pm
The Late Show With Stephen Colbert
10:35 pm
The Late Late Show With James Corden
11:37 pm
Comics Unleashed With Byron Allen
04-20-202012:37 am
new CBS 2 News at 10PM
1:07 am

WBBM-LD
2.12
Local Programming The Closer
The Last Word6:00 pm
Ghost Whisperer
Threshold7:00 pm
Ghost Whisperer
Heart and Soul8:00 pm
In Plain Sight
Something A-mish9:00 pm
The Good Wife
The Wheels of Justice10:00 pm
Strong Medicine
Seize the Day11:00 pm
Profiler
Primal Scream12:00 am
The Division
1:00 am

DECADES
2.2
Local Programming The Closer
The Last Word6:00 pm
Ghost Whisperer
Threshold7:00 pm
Ghost Whisperer
Heart and Soul8:00 pm
In Plain Sight
Something A-mish9:00 pm
The Good Wife
The Wheels of Justice10:00 pm
Strong Medicine
Seize the Day11:00 pm
Profiler
Primal Scream12:00 am
The Division
1:00 am

WBBM3
2.3
Escape to the Country
Gloucestershire5:00 pm
60 Minute Makeover
Southend-on-Sea6:00 pm
Local Programming Sell This House!
Tigard, OR8:00 pm
Sell This House!
Portland, OR8:30 pm
Design Inc.
Kara’s Bedroom9:00 pm
Room Service
Country Garden9:30 pm
Kitchen Nightmares
Mill Street Bistro, Part One10:00 pm
Kitchen Nightmares
Mill Street Bistro Bar, Part Two11:00 pm
The Essence of Emeril
Chinese Vegetables12:00 am
You Gotta Eat Here!
Salvatore’s Pizzaiolo Trattoria, The Harbour Diner, Hoito Restaurant12:30 am
You Gotta Eat Here!
D & S Southern BBQ, Deja-Bu, Bubi’s Awesome Eats1:00 am

WWMTDT
3.1
new Newschannel 3 Live at 6pm
5:00 pm
new CBS Evening News With Norah O’Donnell
5:30 pm
Wheel of Fortune
6:00 pm
Jeopardy!
6:30 pm
The Neighborhood
Welcome to the Dealbreaker7:00 pm
Bob (Hearts) Abishola
A Big, White Thumb7:30 pm
All Rise
8:00 pm
Bull
Into the Mystic9:00 pm
new Newschannel 3 Live at 11
10:00 pm
The Late Show With Stephen Colbert
10:35 pm
The Late Late Show With James Corden
11:37 pm
Local Programming new CBS Overnight News
1:05 am

CW7HD
3.2
Last Man Standing
5:00 pm
Last Man Standing
Help Wanted5:30 pm
The Big Bang Theory
6:00 pm
The Big Bang Theory
The Empathy Optimization6:30 pm
Whose Line Is It Anyway?
Jeanine Mason7:00 pm
Whose Line Is It Anyway?
Greg Proops 57:30 pm
new Penn & Teller: Fool Us
P&T in 3D…Glasses8:00 pm
Newschannel 3 at 10 on the CW7
9:00 pm
Jeopardy!
03-25-20199:30 pm
America Says
Military Family vs. Theatre Moms10:00 pm
25 Words or Less
02-13-202010:30 pm
Family Guy
Foreign Affairs11:00 pm
Bob’s Burgers
Bleakening Part 111:30 pm
Caught in Providence
12:00 am
Jewelry Television
12:30 am

COMET
3.3
Quantum Leap
Genesis Part I5:00 pm
Quantum Leap
Genesis Part II6:00 pm
Battlestar Galactica
Downloaded7:00 pm
Battlestar Galactica
Lay Down Your Burdens8:00 pm
Stargate SG-1
Tangent9:00 pm
Stargate SG-1
The Curse10:00 pm
Stargate SG-1
Serpent’s Venom11:00 pm
Babylon 5
Exercise of Vital Powers12:00 am
Babylon 5
The Face of the Enemy1:00 am

WTMJ
4.1
new Today’s TMJ4 News Live at 5:00
5:00 pm
new NBC Nightly News With Lester Holt
5:30 pm
new Today’s TMJ4 News Live at 6:00
6:00 pm
TMJ4 Now
6:30 pm
The Voice
7:00 pm
American Ninja Warrior
USA vs. The World8:00 pm
Manifest
9:00 pm
new Today’s TMJ4 News Live at 10:00
10:00 pm
Local Programming Late Night With Seth Meyers
11:37 pm
A Little Late With Lilly Singh
12:37 am

LAFF
4.2
According to Jim
5:00 pm
According to Jim
5:30 pm
According to Jim
6:00 pm
According to Jim
6:30 pm
According to Jim
7:00 pm
According to Jim
7:30 pm
Home Improvement
8:00 pm
Home Improvement
8:30 pm
Home Improvement
9:00 pm
Home Improvement
9:30 pm
According to Jim
10:00 pm
According to Jim
10:30 pm
That ’70s Show
11:00 pm
That ’70s Show
11:30 pm
That ’70s Show
12:00 am
That ’70s Show
12:30 am
3rd Rock from the Sun
1:00 am

WTMJDT3
4.3
Crime Watch Daily with Chris Hansen
5:00 pm
Crime Watch Daily With Chris Hansen
The Husband, the Wife, and the Knife6:00 pm
The First 48
The Tender Trap; Bait and Switch7:00 pm
The First 48
Motel No-Tell; Brotherly Love8:00 pm
The First 48
Shooting Spree; Lady in the Fire9:00 pm
Oj25
The Doctor Is In10:00 pm
Crime Watch Daily With Chris Hansen
Who Killed Egypt Covington?; Justice for Amber11:00 pm
Crime Watch Daily With Chris Hansen
A Killer Scorned?; Who Killed Allison Feldman?12:00 am
Unsolved Mysteries
1:00 am

GRIT
4.4
Tales of Wells Fargo
Trackback5:00 pm
Tales of Wells Fargo
Kid Brother6:00 pm
Tales of Wells Fargo
Man for the Job6:30 pm
movie The Cowboys
7:00 pm
movie 3 Godfathers
10:00 pm
movie Angel and the Badman
12:30 am

WTMJDT5
4.5
 Court TV Live
4:00 pm
Court TV Live
7:00 pm
Court TV Live
10:00 pm
Court TV Live
1:00 am

WMAQHD
5.1
new NBC 5 News @5pm
5:00 pm
new NBC Nightly News With Lester Holt
5:30 pm
new NBC 5 News @6pm
6:00 pm
new Access Hollywood
6:30 pm
The Voice
7:00 pm
American Ninja Warrior
USA vs. The World8:00 pm
Manifest
9:00 pm
new NBC 5 News @10PM
10:00 pm
Local Programming Late Night With Seth Meyers
11:37 pm
A Little Late With Lilly Singh
12:37 am
new NBC Nightly News With Lester Holt
1:07 am

COZI
5.2
Pieni talo preerialla
The Bully Boys5:00 pm
The Munsters
Pike’s Pique6:00 pm
The Munsters
Low-Cal Munster6:30 pm
Frasier
Murder Most Maris7:00 pm
Frasier
Guns N’ Neuroses7:30 pm
Roseanne
Born to Be Wild8:00 pm
Roseanne
Hair8:30 pm
Roseanne
I’m Hungry9:00 pm
Roseanne
All of Me9:30 pm
The Nanny
California Here We Come10:00 pm
The Nanny
Ma’ternal Affairs10:30 pm
The Nanny
The Producers11:00 pm
The Nanny
The Dummy Twins11:30 pm
Will & Grace
Partners12:00 am
Will & Grace
Bully Woolley12:30 am
Will & Grace
Dance Cards and Greeting Cards1:00 am

WITIDT
6.1
new FOX 6 News at 5
5:00 pm
new FOX 6 News at 5:30
5:30 pm
new FOX 6 News at 6
6:00 pm
new TMZ
6:30 pm
TBA
7:00 pm
new FOX 6 News at 9
9:00 pm
new FOX 6 News at 10
10:00 pm
Seinfeld
10:35 pm
Seinfeld
11:05 pm
new Extra
11:35 pm
Live PD: Police Patrol
12:05 am
Cops
Coast to Coast12:35 am
FOX 6 News at 10
1:05 am

WITI2
6.2
Benson
5:00 pm
Barney Miller
5:30 pm
Archie Bunker’s Place
6:00 pm
Alice
6:30 pm
It’s a Living
7:00 pm
Three’s Company
7:30 pm
Family Ties
8:00 pm
Growing Pains
8:30 pm
Designing Women
9:00 pm
Murphy Brown
9:30 pm
Johnny Carson
10:00 pm
Coach
11:00 pm
NewsRadio
11:30 pm
Becker
12:00 am
Dear John
12:30 am
Wings
1:00 am

ABC7HD
7.1
new ABC 7 Eyewitness News @ 5P
5:00 pm
new ABC World News Tonight With David Muir
5:30 pm
new ABC 7 Eyewitness News @ 6P
6:00 pm
Wheel of Fortune
6:30 pm
new The Bachelor: The Greatest Seasons – Ever!
Ali Fedotowsky7:00 pm
new ABC 7 Eyewitness News @ 10P
10:00 pm
Jimmy Kimmel Live!
10:35 pm
new Nightline
11:37 pm
new Windy City Live
12:05 am
ABC 7 Eyewitness News
1:05 am

LIVEWELL
7.2
Local Programming Best of Localish
6:00 pm
Pumped
6:30 pm
Bite Size
7:00 pm
Pet Project
7:30 pm
More in Common
8:00 pm
Secretly Awesome
8:30 pm
Local Programming Best of Localish
10:00 pm
Pumped
10:30 pm
Bite Size
11:00 pm
Pet Project
11:30 pm
More in Common
12:00 am
Secretly Awesome
12:30 am
Worth the Wait
1:00 am

WGNHD
9.1
WGN Evening News
5:00 pm
WGN Evening News
6:00 pm
black-ish
The Real World7:00 pm
black-ish
Black History Month7:30 pm
Last Man Standing
8:00 pm
Last Man Standing
8:30 pm
WGN News at Nine
9:00 pm
WGN News at Ten
10:00 pm
The Goldbergs
11:00 pm
Two and a Half Men
Golly Moses, She’s a Muffin11:30 pm
Two and a Half Men
12:00 am
The Goldbergs
12:30 am
Mom
1:00 am

Antenna
9.2
Benson
5:00 pm
Barney Miller
5:30 pm
Archie Bunker’s Place
6:00 pm
Alice
6:30 pm
It’s a Living
7:00 pm
Three’s Company
7:30 pm
Family Ties
8:00 pm
Growing Pains
8:30 pm
Designing Women
9:00 pm
Murphy Brown
9:30 pm
Johnny Carson
10:00 pm
Coach
11:00 pm
NewsRadio
11:30 pm
Becker
12:00 am
Dear John
12:30 am
Wings
1:00 am

WGN3
9.3
 Court TV Live
4:00 pm
Court TV Live
7:00 pm
Court TV Live
10:00 pm
Court TV Live
1:00 am

TBD
9.4
Best of the Week
5:00 pm
Best of the Week
5:30 pm
Best of the Week
6:00 pm
Best of the Week
6:30 pm
Animals Unscripted
7:00 pm
Animals Unscripted
7:30 pm
FailFactory
8:00 pm
FailFactory
8:30 pm
new FailFactory
9:00 pm
new FailFactory
9:30 pm
TBD’s The Link
10:00 pm
TBD’s The Link
10:30 pm
sports Outside TV Shorts
11:00 pm
sports Outside TV Shorts
11:30 pm
Pranks Network After Dark
12:00 am
Pranks Network After Dark
12:30 am
Dust
1:00 am

WMVSH
10.1
Margaret: The Rebel Princess
Part Two5:00 pm
new PBS NewsHour
6:00 pm
Antiques Roadshow
Vintage Boston7:00 pm
Antiques Roadshow
Tucson8:00 pm
new POV
Chez Jolie Coiffure9:00 pm
Reconstruction: America After The Civil War
Part 110:00 pm
Rick Steves’ Europe
Greek Islands: Santorini, Mykonos, and Rhodes12:00 am
Amanpour and Company
12:30 am

WMVS
10.11
Margaret: The Rebel Princess
Part Two5:00 pm
new PBS NewsHour
6:00 pm
Antiques Roadshow
Vintage Boston7:00 pm
Antiques Roadshow
Tucson8:00 pm
new POV
Chez Jolie Coiffure9:00 pm
Reconstruction: America After The Civil War
Part 110:00 pm
Rick Steves’ Europe
Greek Islands: Santorini, Mykonos, and Rhodes12:00 am
Amanpour and Company
12:30 am

WMVS2
10.12
Rick Steves’ Europe
Budapest: The Best of Hungary5:00 pm
My Greek Table With Diane Kochilas
Tinos: Ancient Marble, Timeless Flavors5:30 pm
Simply Ming
On the Road in California: Northern California6:00 pm
Cook’s Country
Italian Comfort Food Classics6:30 pm
America’s Test Kitchen
Grilled Steak and Fruit Tart7:00 pm
My Greek Table With Diane Kochilas
Tinos: Ancient Marble, Timeless Flavors7:30 pm
Joseph Rosendo’s Travelscope
Cruising Canada: Ottawa and the Rideau Canal8:00 pm
Joseph Rosendo’s Travelscope
Zambia – Bush & River Safari8:30 pm
Family Travel With Colleen Kelly
Panama City Beach – Pirate Parties, Geo-Cache Treasures & Snorkeling Fun9:00 pm
Seeing Canada
Alberta to British Columbia by Rail and The Northwest Territories9:30 pm
Rick Steves’ Europe
Budapest: The Best of Hungary10:00 pm
The Best of The Joy of Painting
Little House by the Road10:30 pm
My Greek Table With Diane Kochilas
Tinos: Ancient Marble, Timeless Flavors11:00 pm
America’s Test Kitchen
Grilled Steak and Fruit Tart11:30 pm
Simply Ming
On the Road in California: Northern California12:00 am
Cook’s Country
Italian Comfort Food Classics12:30 am
Joseph Rosendo’s Travelscope
Cruising Canada: Ottawa and the Rideau Canal1:00 am

WMVS3
10.13
Wild Kratts
Golden Snub Nosed Monkey Man5:00 pm
Wild Kratts
Back in Creature Time: Tasmanian Tiger Time5:30 pm
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I am Nikola Tesla; I am Nellie Bly6:00 pm
Molly of Denali
Fiddle of Nowhere; A Splash of Mink6:30 pm
Hero Elementary
Fair Weather; Home Sweet Home7:00 pm
Odd Squad
Orla’s Birthday; Jeremy7:30 pm
Arthur
D.W.’s Stray Netkitin; Bats in the Belfry8:00 pm
WordGirl
The Fill-In; Word (Hicc)Up!8:30 pm
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I am Nikola Tesla; I am Nellie Bly9:00 pm
Wild Kratts
Back in Creature Time: Tasmanian Tiger Time9:30 pm
Dinosaur Train
An Armored Tail Tale; Pterasaur Flying Club10:00 pm
Daniel Tiger’s Neighborhood
Calm for Storytime; Calm at the Clock Factory10:30 pm
new Sesame Street
Elmo’s Happy Little Train11:00 pm
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Peterrific Mother’s Day Surprise11:30 pm
Let’s Go Luna!
Castells in the Air; Barcelona Birdy12:00 am
Nature Cat
Magical Mushroom Mystery Tour; A Midsummer Day’s Dream12:30 am
Wild Kratts
Golden Snub Nosed Monkey Man1:00 am

WMVS2
10.2
Rick Steves’ Europe
Budapest: The Best of Hungary5:00 pm
My Greek Table With Diane Kochilas
Tinos: Ancient Marble, Timeless Flavors5:30 pm
Simply Ming
On the Road in California: Northern California6:00 pm
Cook’s Country
Italian Comfort Food Classics6:30 pm
America’s Test Kitchen
Grilled Steak and Fruit Tart7:00 pm
My Greek Table With Diane Kochilas
Tinos: Ancient Marble, Timeless Flavors7:30 pm
Joseph Rosendo’s Travelscope
Cruising Canada: Ottawa and the Rideau Canal8:00 pm
Joseph Rosendo’s Travelscope
Zambia – Bush & River Safari8:30 pm
Family Travel With Colleen Kelly
Panama City Beach – Pirate Parties, Geo-Cache Treasures & Snorkeling Fun9:00 pm
Seeing Canada
Alberta to British Columbia by Rail and The Northwest Territories9:30 pm
Rick Steves’ Europe
Budapest: The Best of Hungary10:00 pm
The Best of The Joy of Painting
Little House by the Road10:30 pm
My Greek Table With Diane Kochilas
Tinos: Ancient Marble, Timeless Flavors11:00 pm
America’s Test Kitchen
Grilled Steak and Fruit Tart11:30 pm
Simply Ming
On the Road in California: Northern California12:00 am
Cook’s Country
Italian Comfort Food Classics12:30 am
Joseph Rosendo’s Travelscope
Cruising Canada: Ottawa and the Rideau Canal1:00 am

WMVT3
10.3
Wild Kratts
Golden Snub Nosed Monkey Man5:00 pm
Wild Kratts
Back in Creature Time: Tasmanian Tiger Time5:30 pm
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I am Nikola Tesla; I am Nellie Bly6:00 pm
Molly of Denali
Fiddle of Nowhere; A Splash of Mink6:30 pm
Hero Elementary
Fair Weather; Home Sweet Home7:00 pm
Odd Squad
Orla’s Birthday; Jeremy7:30 pm
Arthur
D.W.’s Stray Netkitin; Bats in the Belfry8:00 pm
WordGirl
The Fill-In; Word (Hicc)Up!8:30 pm
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I am Nikola Tesla; I am Nellie Bly9:00 pm
Wild Kratts
Back in Creature Time: Tasmanian Tiger Time9:30 pm
Dinosaur Train
An Armored Tail Tale; Pterasaur Flying Club10:00 pm
Daniel Tiger’s Neighborhood
Calm for Storytime; Calm at the Clock Factory10:30 pm
new Sesame Street
Elmo’s Happy Little Train11:00 pm
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Peterrific Mother’s Day Surprise11:30 pm
Let’s Go Luna!
Castells in the Air; Barcelona Birdy12:00 am
Nature Cat
Magical Mushroom Mystery Tour; A Midsummer Day’s Dream12:30 am
Wild Kratts
Golden Snub Nosed Monkey Man1:00 am

WTTWHD
11.1
Camp TV
Crazy Hat Day5:00 pm
new PBS NewsHour
6:00 pm
Chicago Tonight
7:00 pm
Antiques Roadshow
Vintage Boston8:00 pm
Antiques Roadshow
Tucson9:00 pm
new POV
Chez Jolie Coiffure10:00 pm
BBC World News
11:00 pm
new Amanpour and Company
11:30 pm
The Great British Baking Show
The Final12:30 am

WTTWP
11.2
 Family of Us: A PBS American Portrait Story
4:30 pm
new BBC World News America
5:00 pm
The Day
5:30 pm
Poetry in America
6:00 pm
Start Up
6:30 pm
NOVA
Australia’s First 4 Billion Years: Awakening7:00 pm
Nature
Sex, Lies and Butterflies8:00 pm
Wild Metropolis
Survivors9:00 pm
Chicago Tonight
10:00 pm
Before We Die
Episode 411:00 pm
NOVA
Australia’s First 4 Billion Years: Awakening12:00 am
Nature
Sex, Lies and Butterflies1:00 am

WTTWC
11.3
Rick Steves’ Europe
Budapest: The Best of Hungary5:00 pm
My Greek Table With Diane Kochilas
Tinos: Ancient Marble, Timeless Flavors5:30 pm
India: Nature’s Wonderland
Episode 1016:00 pm
India: Nature’s Wonderland
Episode 1027:00 pm
Beyond the Canvas
Episode 1018:00 pm
Local Programming new PBS NewsHour
9:00 pm
new The Day
10:00 pm
BBC World News
10:30 pm
India: Nature’s Wonderland
Episode 10111:00 pm
India: Nature’s Wonderland
Episode 10212:00 am
Beyond the Canvas
Episode 1011:00 am

WTTWDT4
11.4
Wild Kratts
Golden Snub Nosed Monkey Man5:00 pm
Wild Kratts
Back in Creature Time: Tasmanian Tiger Time5:30 pm
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I am Nikola Tesla; I am Nellie Bly6:00 pm
Molly of Denali
Fiddle of Nowhere; A Splash of Mink6:30 pm
Hero Elementary
Fair Weather; Home Sweet Home7:00 pm
Odd Squad
Orla’s Birthday; Jeremy7:30 pm
Arthur
D.W.’s Stray Netkitin; Bats in the Belfry8:00 pm
WordGirl
The Fill-In; Word (Hicc)Up!8:30 pm
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I am Nikola Tesla; I am Nellie Bly9:00 pm
Wild Kratts
Back in Creature Time: Tasmanian Tiger Time9:30 pm
Dinosaur Train
An Armored Tail Tale; Pterasaur Flying Club10:00 pm
Daniel Tiger’s Neighborhood
Calm for Storytime; Calm at the Clock Factory10:30 pm
new Sesame Street
Elmo’s Happy Little Train11:00 pm
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Peterrific Mother’s Day Surprise11:30 pm
Let’s Go Luna!
Castells in the Air; Barcelona Birdy12:00 am
Nature Cat
Magical Mushroom Mystery Tour; A Midsummer Day’s Dream12:30 am
Wild Kratts
Golden Snub Nosed Monkey Man1:00 am

WISN
12.1
new WISN 12 News at 5PM
5:00 pm
new ABC World News Tonight With David Muir
5:30 pm
new WISN 12 News at 6PM
6:00 pm
new ET Entertainment Tonight
6:30 pm
new The Bachelor: The Greatest Seasons – Ever!
Ali Fedotowsky7:00 pm
new WISN 12 News at 10PM
10:00 pm
Jimmy Kimmel Live!
10:35 pm
new Nightline
11:37 pm
new ET Entertainment Tonight
12:07 am
Rachael Ray
Rachael is Cooking Up King Ranch Casserole12:37 am

JN
12.2
Dr. G: Medical Examiner
Deadly Remedies5:00 pm
Secrets of the Morgue
Episode 1216:00 pm
Murder She Solved
A Race Against Time7:00 pm
The Last 24
Deadly Currents8:00 pm
Cruise Ship Killers
Rachel9:01 pm
FBI: Criminal Pursuit
The Black Widow10:00 pm
Bizarre Murders
Snake Charmer11:00 pm
Bizarre Murders
Oh, Deer11:30 pm
Killer Kids
Assassin and the Matrix Kid12:00 am
I Survived…
Yvette; Jeremy and Jenny; Arkesha1:00 am

KBCTV
13.2
 KBS America
3:30 am

WOCKCD3
13.3
Arirang News
5:00 pm
21st Century
5:30 pm
Intelligence High School Debate
6:00 pm
Artravel
7:00 pm
Arirang News
8:00 pm
Heart to Heart
8:30 pm
Tour Avatar 2
9:00 pm
Global Business Report
9:30 pm
Arirang News
10:00 pm
21st Century
10:30 pm
Intelligence High School Debate
11:00 pm
21st Century
12:00 am
Heart to Heart
12:30 am
Showbiz Korea
1:00 am

WOCKCD4
13.4
 TBA
12:00 am
Local Programming

WOCKCD5
13.5
Arirang News
5:00 pm
21st Century
5:30 pm
Intelligence High School Debate
6:00 pm
Artravel
7:00 pm
Arirang News
8:00 pm
Heart to Heart
8:30 pm
Tour Avatar 2
9:00 pm
Global Business Report
9:30 pm
Arirang News
10:00 pm
21st Century
10:30 pm
Intelligence High School Debate
11:00 pm
21st Century
12:00 am
Heart to Heart
12:30 am
Showbiz Korea
1:00 am

WOCK
13.6
Tv Kindergarten ‘kong’
5:10 pm
Hometown Report
5:40 pm
Korean Cuisine and Dining
6:40 pm
Hello Counselor
7:30 pm
Golden Oldies
8:50 pm
Local Programming Home For Summer
10:20 pm
KBS News 9
11:00 pm
Screening Humanity
11:50 pm
A Place in the Sun
12:30 am
Women’s Composure
1:10 am

WOCK
13.7
 August Bible-thon
5:00 am
Family Worship Center – Associate Pastor Broadcast
12:00 am
FWC Music
1:00 am

WOCKCD
13.8
Arirang News
5:00 pm
21st Century
5:30 pm
Intelligence High School Debate
6:00 pm
Artravel
7:00 pm
Arirang News
8:00 pm
Heart to Heart
8:30 pm
Tour Avatar 2
9:00 pm
Global Business Report
9:30 pm
Arirang News
10:00 pm
21st Century
10:30 pm
Intelligence High School Debate
11:00 pm
21st Century
12:00 am
Heart to Heart
12:30 am
Showbiz Korea
1:00 am

WVTVDT
18.1
Family Feud
5:00 pm
Funny You Should Ask
5:30 pm
Family Feud
6:00 pm
Family Feud
6:30 pm
Whose Line Is It Anyway?
Jeanine Mason7:00 pm
Whose Line Is It Anyway?
Greg Proops 57:30 pm
new Penn & Teller: Fool Us
P&T in 3D…Glasses8:00 pm
The Goldbergs
9:00 pm
The Goldbergs
The Pina Colada Episode9:30 pm
Last Man Standing
Precious Snowflakes10:00 pm
Last Man Standing
10:30 pm
The King of Queens
Mild Bunch11:00 pm
The King of Queens
11:30 pm
How I Met Your Mother
Definitions12:00 am
How I Met Your Mother
Stuff12:30 am
new Dish Nation
Episode 2411:00 am

WYCCM
20.1
Native Planet
Manitoba5:00 pm
First Talk
6:00 pm
Behind the Brush
Episode 1026:30 pm
First Contact
The Journey Begins7:00 pm
new Democracy Now!
TVRE8:00 pm
Local Programming Fish Out of Water
Kahnawake9:30 pm
Red Earth Uncovered
10:00 pm
Indians & Aliens
Harry Snowboy10:30 pm
K2 and the Invisible Footmen
11:00 pm
Cecilia
12:00 am
Saudi’s Secret Uprising
1:00 am

WMKECD
21.1
 Court TV Live
4:00 pm
Court TV Live
7:00 pm
Court TV Live
10:00 pm
Court TV Live
1:00 am

WMKE-CD2
21.2
 Infomercials
12:00 am
Local Programming

WMKE-CD3
21.3
 Infomercials
12:00 am
Local Programming

WMKE-CD4
21.4
Made With Swarovski Zirconia
5:00 pm
Made With Swarovski Zirconia
6:00 pm
Made With Swarovski Zirconia
7:00 pm
Monday Night Luxury
8:00 pm
Monday Night Luxury
9:00 pm
Monday Night Luxury
10:00 pm
Monday Night Luxury
11:00 pm
Under $20 Jewelry
12:00 am
Under $20 Jewelry
1:00 am

WMKE-CD5
21.5
 Infomercials
12:00 am
Local Programming

WMKE-CD6
21.6
In the Kitchen with David
5:00 pm
AM Style with Leah Williams
8:00 pm
Teeter Inversion by Roger Teeter
10:00 pm
AM Style with Leah Williams
11:00 pm
Your Inspo Spot – Daily Deals
1:00 am

WMKE-CD7
21.7
La Ruta De Enrique
5:00 pm
Casa Y Estilo Internacinal
6:00 pm
WOW, I Never Knew That
6:30 pm
Music Beyond Music
7:00 pm
LATV Sessions
7:30 pm
CHIRLA TV
8:00 pm
Politica Ya
8:30 pm
The Zoo
9:00 pm
Get It Girl
10:00 pm
American Latino
10:30 pm
LatiNation
11:00 pm
Music Beyond Music
11:30 pm
The Hub on LATV
12:00 am
Get It Girl
12:30 am
The Zoo
1:00 am

WRJK-LP
22.1
Ancient Secrets With Dr. Naram
5:00 pm
Stress Free Living
5:30 pm
Ask Dr. Nandi
6:00 pm
Colours of India
7:00 pm
Diya TV Spotlight
7:30 pm
Local Programming The Big Picture
8:30 pm
Diya TV Dialogue
9:00 pm
English News
10:00 pm
Hindi News
10:30 pm
Diya TV Classic Cinema
11:00 pm

WRJK-LP2
22.2
Infomercials
5:00 pm
Infomercials
5:30 pm
Infomercials
6:00 pm
Infomercials
6:30 pm
Infomercials
7:00 pm
Infomercials
7:30 pm
Infomercials
8:00 pm
Infomercials
8:30 pm
Infomercials
9:00 pm
Infomercials
9:30 pm
Infomercials
10:00 pm
Infomercials
10:30 pm
Infomercials
11:00 pm
Infomercials
11:30 pm
Infomercials
12:00 am
Infomercials
12:30 am
Infomercials
1:00 am

WRJK3
22.3
movie Wild Bill
5:00 pm
movie The Alamo
7:00 pm
movie The Magnificent Seven
10:30 pm
movie Wild Bill
1:00 am

WRJK-LP4
22.4
Native Planet
Manitoba5:00 pm
First Talk
6:00 pm
Behind the Brush
Episode 1026:30 pm
First Contact
The Journey Begins7:00 pm
new Democracy Now!
TVRE8:00 pm
Local Programming Fish Out of Water
Kahnawake9:30 pm
Red Earth Uncovered
10:00 pm
Indians & Aliens
Harry Snowboy10:30 pm
K2 and the Invisible Footmen
11:00 pm
Cecilia
12:00 am
Saudi’s Secret Uprising
1:00 am

WRJK-LP5
22.5
Quantum Leap
Genesis Part I5:00 pm
Quantum Leap
Genesis Part II6:00 pm
Battlestar Galactica
Downloaded7:00 pm
Battlestar Galactica
Lay Down Your Burdens8:00 pm
Stargate SG-1
Tangent9:00 pm
Stargate SG-1
The Curse10:00 pm
Stargate SG-1
Serpent’s Venom11:00 pm
Babylon 5
Exercise of Vital Powers12:00 am
Babylon 5
The Face of the Enemy1:00 am

WRJK-LP6
22.6
 NewsNet
11:00 pm
Local Programming

WRJK7
22.7
movie Movie
5:00 pm
movie Movie
7:00 pm
movie Movie
9:00 pm
movie Movie
11:00 pm
Local Programming

WRJK-LP8
22.8
Faith TODAY Special
5:00 pm
Believer’s Voice of Victory
7:00 pm
Believer’s Walk of Faith
7:30 pm
Higher Life
8:00 pm
Healing Your Soul
8:30 pm
Hosting the Supernatural
9:00 pm
CRC London
9:30 pm
Dominion Life Now
10:00 pm
Changing Your World
10:30 pm
The Stand 2020
11:00 pm

WWME
23
The Flintstones
Fred’s Monkeyshines5:00 pm
Happy Days
The Third Anniversary Show5:30 pm
M*A*S*H
Point of View6:00 pm
M*A*S*H
Dear Comrade6:30 pm
The Andy Griffith Show
The Jinx7:00 pm
The Andy Griffith Show
Jailbreak7:30 pm
Gomer Pyle, USMC
Lies, Lies, Lies8:00 pm
Green Acres
Beeping Rock8:30 pm
Hogan’s Heroes
Hogan Springs9:00 pm
Hogan’s Heroes
A Klink, a Bomb and a Short Fuse9:30 pm
The Carol Burnett Show
Eydie Gorme, Tim Conway10:00 pm
Perry Mason
The Case of the Fatal Fetish10:30 pm
The Twilight Zone
Ninety Years Without Slumbering11:30 pm
The Alfred Hitchcock Hour
The Gentleman Caller12:00 am
Mannix
All the Dead Were Strangers1:00 am

Me-TV
23.1
The Flintstones
Fred’s Monkeyshines5:00 pm
Happy Days
The Third Anniversary Show5:30 pm
M*A*S*H
Point of View6:00 pm
M*A*S*H
Dear Comrade6:30 pm
The Andy Griffith Show
The Jinx7:00 pm
The Andy Griffith Show
Jailbreak7:30 pm
Gomer Pyle, USMC
Lies, Lies, Lies8:00 pm
Green Acres
Beeping Rock8:30 pm
Hogan’s Heroes
Hogan Springs9:00 pm
Hogan’s Heroes
A Klink, a Bomb and a Short Fuse9:30 pm
The Carol Burnett Show
Eydie Gorme, Tim Conway10:00 pm
Perry Mason
The Case of the Fatal Fetish10:30 pm
The Twilight Zone
Ninety Years Without Slumbering11:30 pm
The Alfred Hitchcock Hour
The Gentleman Caller12:00 am
Mannix
All the Dead Were Strangers1:00 am

H&I
23.2
Nash Bridges
5:00 pm
Nash Bridges
6:00 pm
Star Trek: The Original Series
7:00 pm
Star Trek: The Next Generation
8:00 pm
Star Trek: Deep Space Nine
Sanctuary9:00 pm
Star Trek: Voyager
Blood Fever10:00 pm
Star Trek: Enterprise
Daedalus11:00 pm
NYPD Blue
12:00 am
NYPD Blue
1:00 am

Me-TV
23.3
The Flintstones
Fred’s Monkeyshines5:00 pm
Happy Days
The Third Anniversary Show5:30 pm
M*A*S*H
Point of View6:00 pm
M*A*S*H
Dear Comrade6:30 pm
The Andy Griffith Show
The Jinx7:00 pm
The Andy Griffith Show
Jailbreak7:30 pm
Gomer Pyle, USMC
Lies, Lies, Lies8:00 pm
Green Acres
Beeping Rock8:30 pm
Hogan’s Heroes
Hogan Springs9:00 pm
Hogan’s Heroes
A Klink, a Bomb and a Short Fuse9:30 pm
The Carol Burnett Show
Eydie Gorme, Tim Conway10:00 pm
Perry Mason
The Case of the Fatal Fetish10:30 pm
The Twilight Zone
Ninety Years Without Slumbering11:30 pm
The Alfred Hitchcock Hour
The Gentleman Caller12:00 am
Mannix
All the Dead Were Strangers1:00 am

AZTECA
24.1
Difícil de creer
5:00 pm
new Hechos Meridiano
5:30 pm
Escape perfecto
6:01 pm
Las entrañas de lo prohibido
7:00 pm
new Al Extremo
8:00 pm
Mujeres rompiendo el silencio
9:00 pm
new Hechos Meridiano
10:00 pm
Difícil de creer
10:30 pm
Ya Cayó Renovado
11:00 pm
new Al Extremo
12:00 am
Ventaneando
1:00 am

WPVNDT2
24.2
sports  beIN Sports Programming
11:00 pm
Local Programming

INFOM
24.3
 Infomercials
12:00 am
Local Programming

POLVISN
24.4
Polvision Productions
5:00 pm
UA 9 TV
6:00 pm
BG 7 TV
7:00 pm
Polvision Children’s Show
8:00 pm
Odkryj Polske Na Nowo
8:30 pm
Monitor Polvision
9:00 pm
Polvision Productions
10:00 pm
new Monitor Polvision Daily News
11:00 pm
Polvision Productions
12:00 am
new Monitor Polvision Daily News
1:00 am

WIN-TV
24.5
movie  What Is Love
4:35 pm
Bad Love
5:40 pm
Broadcasting on Your Side
6:30 pm
Human Documentary
7:55 pm
Make Your Wish
9:00 pm
new MBC News Tonight
10:00 pm
Bad Love
11:30 pm
Sister’s Salon
12:20 am

MC-TV
24.6
Living God
5:00 pm
SanJungHyun Pulpit
5:50 pm
MC-TV Specials
6:20 pm
Local Programming Bible School
7:20 pm
Local Programming MCTV Special Seminar
8:20 pm
Music to Praise
8:50 pm
Path to Blessing
9:20 pm
Local Programming Recovery
10:30 pm
Bible School
11:00 pm
Local Programming Academy Forest
11:50 pm
New Eden
12:20 am
Word of Grace
1:20 am

KBS
24.7
 KBS America
3:30 am

HSN
25.1
Bellezza Jewelry Collection
5:00 pm
Bellezza Jewelry Collection
6:00 pm
Designer Gallery with Colleen Lopez Jewelry
7:00 pm
Designer Gallery with Colleen Lopez Jewelry
8:00 pm
Mine Finds by Jay King Jewelry
9:00 pm
Mine Finds by Jay King Jewelry
10:00 pm
Storage & Organization Featuring StoreSmith
11:00 pm
Storage & Organization Featuring StoreSmith
12:00 am
Storage & Organization Featuring StoreSmith
1:00 am

HSN2
25.2
Healthy Living
5:00 pm
Home Solutions
6:00 pm
All Hands on Tech
7:00 pm
Best of HSN2 – Smart Deals
8:00 pm
Shopping With Colleen
9:00 pm
Electronic Connection
10:00 pm
2nd Look Savings – Fashions
11:00 pm
Shopping With Colleen
12:00 am
Home Sweet Home
1:00 am

SHOPLC
25.3
Made With Swarovski Zirconia
5:00 pm
Made With Swarovski Zirconia
6:00 pm
Made With Swarovski Zirconia
7:00 pm
Monday Night Luxury
8:00 pm
Monday Night Luxury
9:00 pm
Monday Night Luxury
10:00 pm
Monday Night Luxury
11:00 pm
Under $20 Jewelry
12:00 am
Under $20 Jewelry
1:00 am

QVC2
25.4
In the Kitchen with David
5:00 pm
AM Style with Leah Williams
8:00 pm
Teeter Inversion by Roger Teeter
10:00 pm
AM Style with Leah Williams
11:00 pm
Your Inspo Spot – Daily Deals
1:00 am

LATV
25.5
La Ruta De Enrique
5:00 pm
Casa Y Estilo Internacinal
6:00 pm
WOW, I Never Knew That
6:30 pm
Music Beyond Music
7:00 pm
LATV Sessions
7:30 pm
CHIRLA TV
8:00 pm
Politica Ya
8:30 pm
The Zoo
9:00 pm
Get It Girl
10:00 pm
American Latino
10:30 pm
LatiNation
11:00 pm
Music Beyond Music
11:30 pm
The Hub on LATV
12:00 am
Get It Girl
12:30 am
The Zoo
1:00 am

ALMA
25.6
Programa Infantil
5:00 pm
Programa Infantil
5:30 pm
Jóven bytes
6:00 pm
Pastor de Hoy
6:30 pm
Alcanzando el Perdido
7:00 pm
Llamada a tiempo
7:30 pm
Hay una Propuesta
8:00 pm
Acceso al conocimiento
8:30 pm
Cristo libera
9:00 pm
Generación de Reino
9:30 pm
Almavisión al día
10:00 pm
Palabra, poder y vida
10:30 pm
Economía de Dios
11:00 pm
Cita con Dios
11:30 pm
Consejos Pastorales
12:00 am
Mundo Cristiano
1:00 am

INFOM
25.7
Infomercials
5:00 pm
Infomercials
5:30 pm
Infomercials
6:00 pm
Infomercials
6:30 pm
Infomercials
7:00 pm
Infomercials
7:30 pm
Infomercials
8:00 pm
Infomercials
8:30 pm
Infomercials
9:00 pm
Infomercials
9:30 pm
Infomercials
10:00 pm
Infomercials
10:30 pm
Infomercials
11:00 pm
Infomercials
11:30 pm
Infomercials
12:00 am
Infomercials
12:30 am
Infomercials
1:00 am

BEAUT
25.8
Christmas in July Sale
5:00 pm
Bright Ideas With Kerstin
7:00 pm
Fri-YAY!(R) with Jane & David – Christmas Edition
9:00 pm
In the Kitchen with Mary
11:00 pm
Love Your Home with Rick
12:00 am

ONTV4U
25.9
 ONTV4U Programming
11:00 pm
The Coin Vault
6:00 pm
Local Programming

WCIUDT
26.1
The King of Queens
5:00 pm
The King of Queens
Art House5:30 pm
Mike & Molly
Molly Needs a Number6:00 pm
Mike & Molly
6:30 pm
Whose Line Is It Anyway?
Jeanine Mason7:00 pm
Whose Line Is It Anyway?
Greg Proops 57:30 pm
new Penn & Teller: Fool Us
P&T in 3D…Glasses8:00 pm
2 Broke Girls
And the Maybe Baby9:00 pm
2 Broke Girls
And the Group Head9:30 pm
Seinfeld
10:00 pm
Seinfeld
10:30 pm
Funny You Should Ask
11:00 pm
How I Met Your Mother
Definitions11:30 pm
Family Guy
Foreign Affairs12:00 am
Bob’s Burgers
Bleakening Part 112:30 am
The Game
1:00 am

WCIUDT2HD
26.2
Judge Jerry
5:00 pm
Judge Jerry
5:30 pm
Lauren Lake’s Paternity Court
Pringle v Brown6:00 pm
Local Programming Dr. Phil
7:00 pm
new Tamron Hall
8:00 pm
The Steve Wilkos Show
If You Break My Heart You’ll Pay9:00 pm
Jerry Springer
College Coeds Cry10:00 pm
America’s Court With Judge Ross
Private Dining Disaster; Poster Boy11:00 pm
Supreme Justice With Judge Karen
Daughter Dearest11:30 pm
The Steve Wilkos Show
Steve, She Controls My Every Move12:00 am
True Crime Files
1:00 am

ME-TV
26.3
The Flintstones
Fred’s Monkeyshines5:00 pm
Happy Days
The Third Anniversary Show5:30 pm
M*A*S*H
Point of View6:00 pm
M*A*S*H
Dear Comrade6:30 pm
The Andy Griffith Show
The Jinx7:00 pm
The Andy Griffith Show
Jailbreak7:30 pm
Gomer Pyle, USMC
Lies, Lies, Lies8:00 pm
Green Acres
Beeping Rock8:30 pm
Hogan’s Heroes
Hogan Springs9:00 pm
Hogan’s Heroes
A Klink, a Bomb and a Short Fuse9:30 pm
The Carol Burnett Show
Eydie Gorme, Tim Conway10:00 pm
Perry Mason
The Case of the Fatal Fetish10:30 pm
The Twilight Zone
Ninety Years Without Slumbering11:30 pm
The Alfred Hitchcock Hour
The Gentleman Caller12:00 am
Mannix
All the Dead Were Strangers1:00 am

METOO
26.4
Nash Bridges
5:00 pm
Nash Bridges
6:00 pm
Star Trek: The Original Series
7:00 pm
Star Trek: The Next Generation
8:00 pm
Star Trek: Deep Space Nine
Sanctuary9:00 pm
Star Trek: Voyager
Blood Fever10:00 pm
Star Trek: Enterprise
Daedalus11:00 pm
NYPD Blue
12:00 am
NYPD Blue
1:00 am

BNCE
26.5
movie  What’s Love Got to Do with It
3:30 pm
Local Programming The Game
Trashbox6:30 pm
Local Programming movie For Colored Girls
9:30 pm
movie Frankie & Alice
12:30 am

DECADES
26.6
The Best of the Ed Sullivan Show
5:00 pm
The Best of the Ed Sullivan Show
5:30 pm
Rowan & Martin’s Laugh-In
6:00 pm
Through the Decades
7:00 pm
The Dick Cavett Show
8:00 pm
The Dick Van Dyke Show
9:00 pm
The Dick Van Dyke Show
9:30 pm
The Lost Honeymooners
10:00 pm
Abbott and Costello
10:30 pm
Dark Shadows
11:00 pm
The Mod Squad
11:30 pm
Hollywood Remembers
12:30 am
A Woman Named Jackie
The Bouvier Years1:00 am

WLPD-LP
30
Dr. Wonder’s Workshop
5:00 pm
Paws and Tales
5:30 pm
Sarah’s Stories
6:00 pm
The Storykeepers
6:30 pm
movie TBA
7:00 pm
movie TBA
10:00 pm
movie TBA
1:00 am

WLPD
30.1
Dr. Wonder’s Workshop
5:00 pm
Paws and Tales
5:30 pm
Sarah’s Stories
6:00 pm
The Storykeepers
6:30 pm
movie TBA
7:00 pm
movie TBA
10:00 pm
movie TBA
1:00 am

WFLDDT
32.1
new Fox 32 News at 5P
5:00 pm
The Big Bang Theory
6:00 pm
The Big Bang Theory
The Empathy Optimization6:30 pm
9-1-1
The Taking of Dispatch 9-1-17:00 pm
9-1-1: Lone Star
Studs8:00 pm
new FOX 32 News at Nine
9:00 pm
Modern Family
10:00 pm
The Big Bang Theory
The Hofstadter Insufficiency10:30 pm
new TMZ
11:00 pm
new Dish Nation
Episode 24111:30 pm
new Extra
12:00 am
FOX 32 News at Nine
12:30 am
Local Programming

Movie
32.2
movie  Hard Times
4:55 pm
movie The Juror
7:00 pm
movie Immortal Beloved
9:00 pm
movie Galileo
12:10 am

BUZZR
32.3
Match Game
5:00 pm
Match Game
5:30 pm
Sale of the Century
6:00 pm
Concentration
6:30 pm
Password Plus
7:00 pm
Let’s Make a Deal
7:30 pm
Supermarket Sweep
8:00 pm
Card Sharks
8:30 pm
Match Game Hollywood Squares Hour
9:00 pm
Password Plus
10:00 pm
Let’s Make a Deal
10:30 pm
Supermarket Sweep
11:00 pm
Card Sharks
11:30 pm
Match Game Hollywood Squares Hour
12:00 am
Classic Concentration
1:00 am

LIGHT
32.4
Heartland
5:00 pm
Heartland
6:00 pm
Heartland
7:00 pm
Heartland
8:00 pm
Are You Smarter Than a 5th Grader?
9:00 pm
movie TBA
10:00 pm
movie TBA
12:00 am

MCTV
34
Local Programming Joyce Meyer Ministries
6:00 pm
Israel, The Church of God
6:30 pm
Andrew Wommack
7:00 pm
Bountiful Blessings
7:30 pm
Joseph Prince
8:00 pm
The Lighthouse Church Of All Nations
8:30 pm
Pol News
9:00 pm
Local Programming Lifestyle Magazine
12:00 am
The Balancing Act
12:30 am
Real Green
1:00 am

WEDE-CD
34.1
Local Programming Joyce Meyer Ministries
6:00 pm
Israel, The Church of God
6:30 pm
Andrew Wommack
7:00 pm
Bountiful Blessings
7:30 pm
Joseph Prince
8:00 pm
The Lighthouse Church Of All Nations
8:30 pm
Pol News
9:00 pm
Local Programming Lifestyle Magazine
12:00 am
The Balancing Act
12:30 am
Real Green
1:00 am

WEDE-CD2
34.2
The Genie from Down Under
Chasing the Sun5:00 pm
One Step Beyond
The Executioner5:30 pm
Ray Bradbury Theater
Colonel Stonesteel and the Desperate Empties6:00 pm
The Doctors
6:30 pm
Doctor Who
Destiny of the Daleks – Part 27:00 pm
Doctor Who
Destiny of the Daleks – Part 37:30 pm
Local Programming Ray Bradbury Theater
A Sound of Thunder9:00 pm
Ray Bradbury Theater
The Wonderful Death of Dudley Stone9:30 pm
Da Vinci’s Inquest
You Have to Bleed a Little10:00 pm
Cold Squad
Loyalties11:00 pm
Disasters of the Century
No Survivors12:00 am
Local Programming

WWTO
35.1
New Season With Samuel Rodriguez
5:00 pm
Local Programming John Gray World
6:00 pm
The Potter’s Touch
6:30 pm
Praise
7:00 pm
Shelter in God
8:00 pm
Beyond Blessed: Robert Morris
8:30 pm
Your best life now: Joel osteen
Episode 79:00 pm
Live the let go life: Joseph Prince
9:30 pm
Praise
10:00 pm
Joseph Prince
11:00 pm
Manna-Fest With Perry Stone
11:30 pm
Praying Grace
12:00 am
Beyond Blessed: Robert Morris
12:30 am
Live the let go life: Joseph Prince
1:00 am

WWTO2
35.2
Dr. Wonder’s Workshop
5:00 pm
Paws and Tales
5:30 pm
Sarah’s Stories
6:00 pm
The Storykeepers
6:30 pm
iShine KNECT
7:00 pm
Superbook
7:30 pm
Zoo Clues
8:00 pm
Curiosity Quest
8:30 pm
Wild About Animals
9:00 pm
Mary Rice Hopkins & Puppets With a Heart
9:30 pm
Mike’s Inspiration Station
10:00 pm
BB’s Bedtime Stories
10:30 pm
Grandfather Reads
11:00 pm
Aqua Kids Adventures
11:30 pm
Arnie’s Shack
12:00 am
Kids like You
12:30 am
Creation Creatures
1:00 am

WWTODT3
35.3
Jentezen Franklin
5:00 pm
Casa de Dios
5:30 pm
Otoniel Font
6:00 pm
Venga Tu Reino
6:30 pm
Aquí entre nos
7:00 pm
Él puede hacerlo de nuevo
8:00 pm
Justo a tiempo
8:30 pm
Vida de fe
9:00 pm
Casa de Dios
9:30 pm
Todo es posible
10:00 pm
Un tiempo de esperanza
10:30 pm
Ríos de vida
11:00 pm
El show de la fe
11:30 pm
Vida nueva para el mundo
12:00 am
Dios T.V.
1:00 am

WWTO4
35.4
New Season With Samuel Rodriguez
5:00 pm
Local Programming John Gray World
6:00 pm
The Potter’s Touch
6:30 pm
Praise
7:00 pm
Shelter in God
8:00 pm
Beyond Blessed: Robert Morris
8:30 pm
Your best life now: Joel osteen
Episode 79:00 pm
Live the let go life: Joseph Prince
9:30 pm
Praise
10:00 pm
Joseph Prince
11:00 pm
Manna-Fest With Perry Stone
11:30 pm
Praying Grace
12:00 am
Beyond Blessed: Robert Morris
12:30 am
Live the let go life: Joseph Prince
1:00 am

WWTOS
35.5
Invasion TV
5:00 pm
Loving Every Moment
5:30 pm
God Knows TV – Cindy Jacobs
6:00 pm
The Power of a Turned Heart
6:30 pm
Keion’s Korner
7:00 pm
New Season CWC
7:30 pm
Praise the Lord Salsa Style
8:00 pm
Somebody Loves You with Raul Ries
9:00 pm
New Beginnings
9:30 pm
Faith Alive
10:00 pm
Real
10:30 pm
Winning with Deborah Pegues
11:00 pm
The Supernatural Now
11:30 pm
Present Truth
12:00 am
Anne Gimenez Ministries
12:30 am
Freedom
1:00 am

ION HD
38.1
Criminal Minds
5:00 pm
Criminal Minds
6:00 pm
Criminal Minds
7:00 pm
Criminal Minds
8:00 pm
Criminal Minds
9:00 pm
Criminal Minds
10:00 pm
Criminal Minds
11:00 pm
Criminal Minds
12:00 am
Criminal Minds
1:00 am

WCPX-DT2
38.2
Cosmic Quantum Ray
Eat at Olga’s5:00 pm
Cosmic Quantum Ray
Alison’s New Pet5:30 pm
The DaVincibles
Atlas Saves the World6:00 pm
The DaVincibles
Not So Best in Show6:30 pm
The Adventures of Paddington Bear
Paddington Hits Out; Ranger Paddington; Paddington’s Puzzle7:00 pm
The Adventures of Paddington Bear
Paddington Cleans Up; Riding High; Paddington Dines Out7:30 pm
The Adventures of Paddington Bear
Paddington Keeps Fit; Paddington Goes to Washington; Trouble at the Launderette8:00 pm
The Adventures of Paddington Bear
The Case of the Doubtful Dummy; The Greatest Paddington on Earth; Paddington Goes to Court8:30 pm
The Adventures of Paddington Bear
The Treasure Hunt; Paddington Goes to Hollywood; Mr. Gruber’s Mystery Tour9:00 pm
The Adventures of Paddington Bear
A Disappearing Trick; Paddington Saves the Day; Paddington Goes to School9:30 pm
The Adventures of Paddington Bear
Old Master Paddington; Paddington and the Pardon; Picnic on the River10:00 pm
The Adventures of Paddington Bear
A Day to Remember; Paddington in Spain; A Most Unusual Ceremony10:30 pm
The Adventures of Paddington Bear
Paddington Steps Out; Paddington Prepares; Paddington Recommended11:00 pm
The Adventures of Paddington Bear
Paddington Goes to the Dentist; Paddington’s Dinosaurs; Paddington’s First Light11:30 pm
Local Programming

ION Plus
38.3
The Listener
In Our Midst5:00 pm
The Listener
I’m an Adult Now6:00 pm
The Listener
Emotional Rescue7:00 pm
The Listener
A Voice in the Dark8:00 pm
The Listener
Some Kinda Love9:00 pm
The Listener
Lisa Says10:00 pm
The Listener
Foggy Notion11:00 pm
Local Programming

QVC
38.5
 Shoe Shopping With Jane
3:00 pm
Pm Style With Amy Stran
6:00 pm
Logo by Lori Goldstein
9:00 pm
Toni Brattin Hair Fabulous – Wigs & Hairpieces
10:00 pm
Tarte Beauty
11:00 pm
Fly London – Footwear
12:00 am
QVC in the Garden
1:00 am

HSN
38.6
Bellezza Jewelry Collection
5:00 pm
Bellezza Jewelry Collection
6:00 pm
Designer Gallery with Colleen Lopez Jewelry
7:00 pm
Designer Gallery with Colleen Lopez Jewelry
8:00 pm
Mine Finds by Jay King Jewelry
9:00 pm
Mine Finds by Jay King Jewelry
10:00 pm
Storage & Organization Featuring StoreSmith
11:00 pm
Storage & Organization Featuring StoreSmith
12:00 am
Storage & Organization Featuring StoreSmith
1:00 am

WESV
40.1
I Testigo
5:00 pm
100 latinos dijeron
6:00 pm
Tengo Talento, Mucho Talento
7:00 pm
El Capo
8:00 pm
Alarma TV
9:00 pm
Noticiero cierre de edición
9:30 pm
Enchufe TV
10:00 pm
LOL
10:30 pm
Programación pagada
11:00 pm
Programación pagada
11:30 pm
Programación pagada
12:00 am
Programación pagada
12:30 am
Programación pagada
1:00 am

WESV
40.2
 Local Programming
1:00 am
Local Programming

WSNS
44.1
new Noticiero Telemundo Chicago a las 5pm
5:00 pm
new Noticias Telemundo
5:30 pm
new Exatlón Estados Unidos
6:00 pm
new Cennet
7:00 pm
new 100 días para enamorarnos
8:00 pm
new Enemigo íntimo
9:00 pm
new Noticiero Telemundo Chicago a las 10pm
10:00 pm
new Noticias Telemundo con Julio Vaqueiro
10:35 pm
new Titulares y Más
11:00 pm
100 días para enamorarnos
11:30 pm
Caso cerrado
12:30 am
Programación pagada
1:00 am

WSNSD
44.2
Profiler
5:00 pm
Covert Affairs
6:00 pm
Law & order
7:00 pm
movie Pelicula
8:00 pm
Funniest Pets and People
10:30 pm
Law & order
11:00 pm
Programación pagada
12:00 am
Tarzan
1:00 am

WMEU
48.1
Judge Jerry
5:00 pm
Judge Jerry
5:30 pm
Lauren Lake’s Paternity Court
Pringle v Brown6:00 pm
Local Programming Dr. Phil
7:00 pm
new Tamron Hall
8:00 pm
The Steve Wilkos Show
If You Break My Heart You’ll Pay9:00 pm
Jerry Springer
College Coeds Cry10:00 pm
America’s Court With Judge Ross
Private Dining Disaster; Poster Boy11:00 pm
Supreme Justice With Judge Karen
Daughter Dearest11:30 pm
The Steve Wilkos Show
Steve, She Controls My Every Move12:00 am
True Crime Files
1:00 am

WMEU
48.2
Local Programming The Closer
The Last Word6:00 pm
Ghost Whisperer
Threshold7:00 pm
Ghost Whisperer
Heart and Soul8:00 pm
In Plain Sight
Something A-mish9:00 pm
The Good Wife
The Wheels of Justice10:00 pm
Strong Medicine
Seize the Day11:00 pm
Profiler
Primal Scream12:00 am
The Division
1:00 am

WMEU
48.3
CBS 2 News at 5pm
5:00 pm
new CBS Evening News With Norah O’Donnell
5:30 pm
new CBS 2 News at 6PM
6:00 pm
new ET Entertainment Tonight
6:30 pm
The Neighborhood
Welcome to the Dealbreaker7:00 pm
Bob (Hearts) Abishola
A Big, White Thumb7:30 pm
All Rise
8:00 pm
Bull
Into the Mystic9:00 pm
new CBS 2 News at 10PM
10:00 pm
The Late Show With Stephen Colbert
10:35 pm
The Late Late Show With James Corden
11:37 pm
Comics Unleashed With Byron Allen
04-20-202012:37 am
new CBS 2 News at 10PM
1:07 am

DECADES
48.4
The Best of the Ed Sullivan Show
5:00 pm
The Best of the Ed Sullivan Show
5:30 pm
Rowan & Martin’s Laugh-In
6:00 pm
Through the Decades
7:00 pm
The Dick Cavett Show
8:00 pm
The Dick Van Dyke Show
9:00 pm
The Dick Van Dyke Show
9:30 pm
The Lost Honeymooners
10:00 pm
Abbott and Costello
10:30 pm
Dark Shadows
11:00 pm
The Mod Squad
11:30 pm
Hollywood Remembers
12:30 am
A Woman Named Jackie
The Bouvier Years1:00 am

WPWRDT
50.1
Family Feud
5:00 pm
Family Feud
5:30 pm
Family Feud
6:00 pm
Family Feud
6:30 pm
Chicago P.D.
Assignment of the Year7:00 pm
Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
Coerced8:00 pm
Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
Choice9:00 pm
Chicago P.D.
Army of One10:00 pm
Modern Family
The Wedding11:00 pm
The Simpsons
The Serfsons11:30 pm
Local Programming Dr. Ho’s Total Body Relief
12:30 am
Paid Program
1:00 am

ION
55
Criminal Minds
5:00 pm
Criminal Minds
6:00 pm
Criminal Minds
7:00 pm
Criminal Minds
8:00 pm
Criminal Minds
9:00 pm
Criminal Minds
10:00 pm
Criminal Minds
11:00 pm
Criminal Minds
12:00 am
Criminal Minds
1:00 am

ION HD
55.1
Criminal Minds
5:00 pm
Criminal Minds
6:00 pm
Criminal Minds
7:00 pm
Criminal Minds
8:00 pm
Criminal Minds
9:00 pm
Criminal Minds
10:00 pm
Criminal Minds
11:00 pm
Criminal Minds
12:00 am
Criminal Minds
1:00 am

qubo
55.2
Cosmic Quantum Ray
Eat at Olga’s5:00 pm
Cosmic Quantum Ray
Alison’s New Pet5:30 pm
The DaVincibles
Atlas Saves the World6:00 pm
The DaVincibles
Not So Best in Show6:30 pm
The Adventures of Paddington Bear
Paddington Hits Out; Ranger Paddington; Paddington’s Puzzle7:00 pm
The Adventures of Paddington Bear
Paddington Cleans Up; Riding High; Paddington Dines Out7:30 pm
The Adventures of Paddington Bear
Paddington Keeps Fit; Paddington Goes to Washington; Trouble at the Launderette8:00 pm
The Adventures of Paddington Bear
The Case of the Doubtful Dummy; The Greatest Paddington on Earth; Paddington Goes to Court8:30 pm
The Adventures of Paddington Bear
The Treasure Hunt; Paddington Goes to Hollywood; Mr. Gruber’s Mystery Tour9:00 pm
The Adventures of Paddington Bear
A Disappearing Trick; Paddington Saves the Day; Paddington Goes to School9:30 pm
The Adventures of Paddington Bear
Old Master Paddington; Paddington and the Pardon; Picnic on the River10:00 pm
The Adventures of Paddington Bear
A Day to Remember; Paddington in Spain; A Most Unusual Ceremony10:30 pm
The Adventures of Paddington Bear
Paddington Steps Out; Paddington Prepares; Paddington Recommended11:00 pm
The Adventures of Paddington Bear
Paddington Goes to the Dentist; Paddington’s Dinosaurs; Paddington’s First Light11:30 pm
Local Programming

ION Plus
55.3
The Listener
In Our Midst5:00 pm
The Listener
I’m an Adult Now6:00 pm
The Listener
Emotional Rescue7:00 pm
The Listener
A Voice in the Dark8:00 pm
The Listener
Some Kinda Love9:00 pm
The Listener
Lisa Says10:00 pm
The Listener
Foggy Notion11:00 pm
Local Programming

QVC
55.5
 Shoe Shopping With Jane
3:00 pm
Pm Style With Amy Stran
6:00 pm
Logo by Lori Goldstein
9:00 pm
Toni Brattin Hair Fabulous – Wigs & Hairpieces
10:00 pm
Tarte Beauty
11:00 pm
Fly London – Footwear
12:00 am
QVC in the Garden
1:00 am

WYINDT1
56.1
Arthur
D.W.’s Stray Netkitin; Bats in the Belfry5:00 pm
Cyberchase
5:30 pm
Classical Stretch: The Esmonde Technique
6:00 pm
The Whitney Reynolds Show
6:30 pm
World on Fire on Masterpiece
7:00 pm
movie TBA
8:00 pm
Power Trip: The Story of Energy
9:00 pm
DW The Day
10:00 pm
NHK Newsline
10:30 pm
Nature
11:00 pm
new Democracy Now!
12:00 am
Amanpour and Company
1:00 am

NHKW
56.2
Local Programming The Mark of Beauty
5:30 pm
Local Programming Journeys in Japan
6:30 pm
Local Programming Imagine-nation
7:30 pm
Local Programming Document 72 Hours
8:30 pm
Local Programming J-Trip Plan
9:30 pm
Local Programming Medical Frontiers
10:30 pm
TBA
11:00 pm
At Home With Venetia in Kyoto
11:30 pm
TBA
12:00 am
Journeys in Japan
12:30 am
Local Programming

DAYSTAR
57.1
Love a Child
5:00 pm
The Green Room
5:30 pm
Manna-Fest With Perry Stone
6:00 pm
John Hagee Ministries
6:30 pm
Andrew Wommack
7:00 pm
Joni Table Talk
7:30 pm
Ministry Now!
8:00 pm
Jesse Duplantis
9:00 pm
Ron Carpenter
9:30 pm
Kenneth W. Hagin
10:00 pm
Kenneth Copeland
10:30 pm
Life Today
11:00 pm
Enjoying Everyday Life with Joyce Meyer
11:30 pm
Ministry Now!
12:00 am
Joni Table Talk
1:00 am

WXFT-DT
60.1
Amores verdaderos
5:00 pm
¿Qué culpa tiene Fatmagul?
6:00 pm
sports Reto 4 elementos: Naturaleza extrema
7:00 pm
Noticiero Univisión
9:30 pm
Vas con todo
10:00 pm
Nosotros los guapos
12:00 am
Nosotros los guapos
12:30 am
El chavo
1:00 am

WXFT2
60.2
Crime Watch Daily with Chris Hansen
5:00 pm
Crime Watch Daily With Chris Hansen
The Husband, the Wife, and the Knife6:00 pm
The First 48
The Tender Trap; Bait and Switch7:00 pm
The First 48
Motel No-Tell; Brotherly Love8:00 pm
The First 48
Shooting Spree; Lady in the Fire9:00 pm
Oj25
The Doctor Is In10:00 pm
Crime Watch Daily With Chris Hansen
Who Killed Egypt Covington?; Justice for Amber11:00 pm
Crime Watch Daily With Chris Hansen
A Killer Scorned?; Who Killed Allison Feldman?12:00 am
Unsolved Mysteries
1:00 am

QUEST
60.3
Yukon Gold
Divine Intervention5:00 pm
Yukon Gold
Financial Crisis6:00 pm
Shipping Wars
The King and His Axe7:00 pm
Shipping Wars
Love at First Flight7:30 pm
Shipping Wars
Chicken Ship8:00 pm
Local Programming American Restoration
Nut Job9:00 pm
American Restoration
Call the Count9:30 pm
Ice Road Truckers
No More Mr. Nice Guy10:00 pm
IRT Deadliest Roads
The Death Road11:00 pm
Only in America With Larry the Cable Guy
Kentucky Road Trip12:00 am
Only in America With Larry the Cable Guy
Louisiana Road Trip1:00 am

WCHU
61
Difícil de creer
5:00 pm
new Hechos Meridiano
5:30 pm
Escape perfecto
6:01 pm
Las entrañas de lo prohibido
7:00 pm
new Al Extremo
8:00 pm
Mujeres rompiendo el silencio
9:00 pm
new Hechos Meridiano
10:00 pm
Difícil de creer
10:30 pm
Ya Cayó Renovado
11:00 pm
new Al Extremo
12:00 am
Ventaneando
1:00 am

WCHU
61.1
Difícil de creer
5:00 pm
new Hechos Meridiano
5:30 pm
Escape perfecto
6:01 pm
Las entrañas de lo prohibido
7:00 pm
new Al Extremo
8:00 pm
Mujeres rompiendo el silencio
9:00 pm
new Hechos Meridiano
10:00 pm
Difícil de creer
10:30 pm
Ya Cayó Renovado
11:00 pm
new Al Extremo
12:00 am
Ventaneando
1:00 am

CCTV
61.2
CornerStore
5:00 pm
CornerStore
5:30 pm
CornerStore
6:00 pm
CornerStore
6:30 pm
CornerStore
7:00 pm
CornerStore
7:30 pm
CornerStore
8:00 pm
CornerStore
8:30 pm
CornerStore
9:00 pm
CornerStore
9:30 pm
CornerStore
10:00 pm
CornerStore
10:30 pm
CornerStore
11:00 pm
CornerStore
11:30 pm
CornerStore
12:00 am
CornerStore
12:30 am
CornerStore
1:00 am

CCTV9
61.3
Asia Today
5:00 pm
Dialogue With Yang Rui
5:30 pm
China 24
6:15 pm
Global Business
7:00 pm
The Point With Liu Xin
7:30 pm
World Insight With Tian Wei
8:15 pm
The Link
9:00 pm
Global Business
10:00 pm
Africa Live
11:00 pm
Global Business
12:00 am
World Today
1:00 am

JEWEL
61.4
new Artisan Collection of India Jewelry
5:00 pm
new Bella Luce Jewelry
7:00 pm
Moonlight Madness
11:00 pm
new Affordable Jewelry Luxuries
1:00 am

WJYS-DT
62.1
Local Programming Yvonne’s Piano
6:00 pm
Triedstone Full Gospel Baptist Church
6:30 pm
Jerry Savelle Ministries
7:00 pm
Rhema Praise
7:30 pm
Joyce Meyer Ministries
8:00 pm
Life Today With James Robison
8:30 pm
Blakeman Ministries
9:00 pm
Wonderen Vandaag
9:30 pm
Local Programming Pol News
11:00 pm
Local Programming Paid Program
1:00 am

WJYSDT10
62.10
Local Programming Joyce Meyer Ministries
6:00 pm
Israel, The Church of God
6:30 pm
Andrew Wommack
7:00 pm
Bountiful Blessings
7:30 pm
Joseph Prince
8:00 pm
The Lighthouse Church Of All Nations
8:30 pm
Pol News
9:00 pm
Local Programming Lifestyle Magazine
12:00 am
The Balancing Act
12:30 am
Real Green
1:00 am

STAD
62.2
new Stadium Extra
5:00 pm
sports Stadium Extra
5:30 pm
new World Poker Tour
WPT Premier League – Part 36:00 pm
World Poker Tour
WPT Premier League – Part 27:00 pm
World Poker Tour
WPT Premier League – Part 38:00 pm
sports No Laying Up: Tourist Sauce
9:00 pm
sports No Laying Up: Tourist Sauce
9:30 pm
sports No Laying Up: Tourist Sauce
10:00 pm
sports No Laying Up: Tourist Sauce
10:30 pm
sports Stadium NFL Draft Special
11:00 pm
sports Stadium NFL Draft Special
11:30 pm
sports Stadium Extra
12:00 am
sports Stadium Extra
12:30 am
sports Stadium NFL Draft Special
1:00 am

CHARGE
62.3
CHiPs
5:00 pm
Walker, Texas Ranger
6:00 pm
Walker, Texas Ranger
7:00 pm
Walker, Texas Ranger
8:00 pm
Magnum, P.I.
9:00 pm
Magnum, P.I.
10:00 pm
Magnum, P.I.
11:00 pm
Walker, Texas Ranger
12:00 am
Walker, Texas Ranger
1:00 am

PRISM2
62.4
From the Vault: Country Standard Time
5:00 pm
Moving On
6:00 pm
Heartland
7:00 pm
Music City Tonight
8:00 pm
Country Music Rewind
9:30 pm
Country Music Today
11:00 pm
3rd Shift
12:00 am

Prism3
62.5
 Shoe Shopping With Jane
3:00 pm
Pm Style With Amy Stran
6:00 pm
Logo by Lori Goldstein
9:00 pm
Toni Brattin Hair Fabulous – Wigs & Hairpieces
10:00 pm
Tarte Beauty
11:00 pm
Fly London – Footwear
12:00 am
QVC in the Garden
1:00 am

MCTV
62.6
Local Programming Joyce Meyer Ministries
6:00 pm
Israel, The Church of God
6:30 pm
Andrew Wommack
7:00 pm
Bountiful Blessings
7:30 pm
Joseph Prince
8:00 pm
The Lighthouse Church Of All Nations
8:30 pm
Pol News
9:00 pm
Local Programming Lifestyle Magazine
12:00 am
The Balancing Act
12:30 am
Real Green
1:00 am

MCTV
62.7
new Artisan Collection of India Jewelry
5:00 pm
new Bella Luce Jewelry
7:00 pm
Moonlight Madness
11:00 pm
new Affordable Jewelry Luxuries
1:00 am

Evine Live
62.8
Toscana Italiana Jewelry
5:00 pm
Safe Living With Dr Terry Dubrow
6:00 pm
Safe Living With Dr Terry Dubrow
7:00 pm
Local Programming Watches
10:00 pm
Watches
11:00 pm
Medic Therapeutics
12:00 am
Watches
1:00 am

WJYSDT9
62.9
Bellezza Jewelry Collection
5:00 pm
Bellezza Jewelry Collection
6:00 pm
Designer Gallery with Colleen Lopez Jewelry
7:00 pm
Designer Gallery with Colleen Lopez Jewelry
8:00 pm
Mine Finds by Jay King Jewelry
9:00 pm
Mine Finds by Jay King Jewelry
10:00 pm
Storage & Organization Featuring StoreSmith
11:00 pm
Storage & Organization Featuring StoreSmith
12:00 am
Storage & Organization Featuring StoreSmith
1:00 am

WGBO-DT
66.1
new Noticias Univisión 66: Chicago
5:00 pm
new Noticiero Univisión
5:30 pm
new La Rosa de Guadalupe
6:00 pm
new Te doy la vida
7:00 pm
new Amor eterno
8:00 pm
new Como tú no hay 2
9:00 pm
Noticias Univisión 66: Edición nocturna
10:00 pm
new Noticiero Univisión: Edición nocturna
10:35 pm
new Contacto deportivo
11:00 pm
new Inocente de ti
12:00 am
Papá a toda madre
1:00 am

WGBO
66.2
According to Jim
5:00 pm
According to Jim
5:30 pm
According to Jim
6:00 pm
According to Jim
6:30 pm
According to Jim
7:00 pm
According to Jim
7:30 pm
Home Improvement
8:00 pm
Home Improvement
8:30 pm
Home Improvement
9:00 pm
Home Improvement
9:30 pm
According to Jim
10:00 pm
According to Jim
10:30 pm
That ’70s Show
11:00 pm
That ’70s Show
11:30 pm
That ’70s Show
12:00 am
That ’70s Show
12:30 am
3rd Rock from the Sun
1:00 am

WGBODT3
66.3
Good Times
J.J. and the Plumber’s Helper5:00 pm
Good Times
A Loss of Confidence5:30 pm
Sanford and Son
Presenting, the Three Degrees6:00 pm
Sanford and Son
This Little TV Went to Market6:30 pm
All in the Family
A Girl Like Edith7:00 pm
All in the Family
The Appendectomy7:30 pm
All in the Family
Archie’s Weighty Problem8:00 pm
All in the Family
Love by Appointment8:30 pm
Sanford and Son
Sgt. Gork9:00 pm
Sanford and Son
Camping Trip9:30 pm
Hot in Cleveland
Cold In Cleveland: The Christmas Episode10:00 pm
Hot in Cleveland
The Young and the Restless10:30 pm
Hot in Cleveland
Bad Boys11:00 pm
Hot in Cleveland
We Could Be Royals11:30 pm
Married…With Children
Twisted12:00 am
Married…With Children
Children of the Corns12:30 am
Married…With Children
Requiem for a Chevyweight1:00 am

JN
66.4
Dr. G: Medical Examiner
Deadly Remedies5:00 pm
Secrets of the Morgue
Episode 1216:00 pm
Murder She Solved
A Race Against Time7:00 pm
The Last 24
Deadly Currents8:00 pm
Cruise Ship Killers
Rachel9:01 pm
FBI: Criminal Pursuit
The Black Widow10:00 pm
Bizarre Murders
Snake Charmer11:00 pm
Bizarre Murders
Oh, Deer11:30 pm
Killer Kids
Assassin and the Matrix Kid12:00 am
I Survived…
Yvette; Jeremy and Jenny; Arkesha1:00 am

WGBO
66.5
Tales of Wells Fargo
Trackback5:00 pm
Tales of Wells Fargo
Kid Brother6:00 pm
Tales of Wells Fargo
Man for the Job6:30 pm
movie The Cowboys
7:00 pm
movie 3 Godfathers
10:00 pm
movie Angel and the Badman
12:30 am


Local Programming Lift Your Saggy Boobs!
11:00 pm
Local Programming


Local Programming Relief From Inflammation
10:30 pm
Local Programming


Local Programming Relief From Inflammation
10:30 pm
Local Programming

  Printable TV Guide

America’s leading cord cutting resource now shows TV guide listings for ! Easily watch what is on TV now and tonight in primetime with a TV antenna. In fact, every television series and TV show you see here can be watched absolutely free with a quality DTV antenna. Our TV schedule shows you what is on local broadcast TV over the next 8 hours and beyond. NoCable provides show details and times for every local channel within the Area Channels – Broadcast TV viewing area. We are not affiliated with TVGuide.com.