1:00 am               1:30 am               2:00 am               2:30 am               3:00 am               3:30 am               4:00 am               4:30 am               5:00 am               5:30 am               6:00 am               6:30 am               7:00 am               7:30 am               8:00 am               8:30 am               9:00 am               

WBBM
2
CBS 2 News at 10PM
1:07 am
Local Programming CBS Evening News
2:40 am
new CBS Overnight News
3:10 am
CBS Evening News With Norah O’Donnell
4:00 am
CBS 2 News at 4:30am
4:30 am
CBS 2 News at 5am
5:00 am
new CBS 2 News at 6AM
6:00 am
new CBS This Morning
7:00 am
Let’s Make a Deal
9:00 am

WBBMDT
2.1
CBS 2 News at 10PM
1:07 am
Local Programming CBS Evening News
2:40 am
new CBS Overnight News
3:10 am
CBS Evening News With Norah O’Donnell
4:00 am
CBS 2 News at 4:30am
4:30 am
CBS 2 News at 5am
5:00 am
new CBS 2 News at 6AM
6:00 am
new CBS This Morning
7:00 am
Let’s Make a Deal
9:00 am

WBBM-LD
2.11
CBS 2 News at 10PM
1:07 am
Local Programming CBS Evening News
2:40 am
new CBS Overnight News
3:10 am
CBS Evening News With Norah O’Donnell
4:00 am
CBS 2 News at 4:30am
4:30 am
CBS 2 News at 5am
5:00 am
new CBS 2 News at 6AM
6:00 am
new CBS This Morning
7:00 am
Let’s Make a Deal
9:00 am

WBBM-LD
2.12
The Division
1:00 am
Family Law
2:00 am
Sue Thomas: F.B.Eye
3:00 am
Joan of Arcadia
4:00 am
Dr. Quinn, Medicine Woman
5:00 am
Dr. Quinn, Medicine Woman
6:00 am
Local Programming Unforgettable
9:00 am

DECADES
2.2
The Division
1:00 am
Family Law
2:00 am
Sue Thomas: F.B.Eye
3:00 am
Joan of Arcadia
4:00 am
Dr. Quinn, Medicine Woman
5:00 am
Dr. Quinn, Medicine Woman
6:00 am
Local Programming Unforgettable
9:00 am

WBBM3
2.3
You Gotta Eat Here!
Global Edition1:00 am
Paid Program
1:30 am
Paid Program
2:00 am
Paid Program
2:30 am
Paid Program
3:00 am
Paid Program
3:30 am
Paid Program
4:00 am
Paid Program
4:30 am
Paid Program
5:00 am
Paid Program
5:30 am
Paid Program
6:00 am
Paid Program
6:30 am
Paid Program
7:00 am
Jamie’s 15 Minute Meals
Crab Bolognese and Mexican BLT7:30 am
The Martha Stewart Show
Light Cooking8:00 am
The Martha Stewart Show
Warm-Weather Recipes and Fashions9:00 am

WWMTDT
3.1
new CBS Overnight News
1:05 am
new CBS Morning News
3:00 am
new Newschannel 3 at 4:30am
3:30 am
new Newschannel 3 Live at 5am
4:00 am
new Newschannel 3 Live at 6am
5:00 am
new CBS This Morning
6:00 am
Live With Kelly and Ryan
Sisanie Villaclara; Joe Manganiello; Catherine Fisher8:00 am
Let’s Make a Deal
9:00 am

CW7HD
3.2
 Jewelry Television
12:30 am
Jewelry Television
4:00 am
The Doctors
5:00 am
new Newschannel 3 Live at 6am
6:00 am
Local Programming America’s Court With Judge Ross
Side Piece Pandemonium7:30 am
Paid Program
8:00 am
Dr. Phil
9:00 am

COMET
3.3
Babylon 5
The Corps Is Mother, the Corps Is Father1:00 am
Babylon 5
Meditations on the Abyss2:00 am
Local Programming Babylon 5
Shadow Dancing9:00 am

WTMJ
4.1
Local Programming new RightThisMinute
1:37 am
The Kelly Clarkson Show
2:07 am
RightThisMinute
3:00 am
Local Programming new Early Today
4:00 am
new Today’s TMJ4 News Live at Daybreak Extra Early Edition
4:30 am
Today’s TMJ4 News Live at Daybreak Early Edition I
5:00 am
new Today’s TMJ4 News Live at Daybreak Early Edition II
5:30 am
new Today’s TMJ4 News Live at Daybreak
6:00 am
new Today
7:00 am
Morning Blend
9:00 am

LAFF
4.2
3rd Rock from the Sun
Dick Strikes Out1:00 am
3rd Rock from the Sun
Shall We Dick?1:30 am
Paid Program
2:00 am
Paid Program
2:30 am
Paid Program
3:00 am
Paid Program
3:30 am
Paid Program
4:00 am
Paid Program
4:30 am
World’s Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
Life Goes On5:00 am
World’s Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
The Tamed and the Untamed5:30 am
World’s Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
Enjoy the Ride6:00 am
World’s Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
Adventure Is out There6:30 am
Grace Under Fire
Pills7:00 am
Grace Under Fire
Waiting for Peugeot7:30 am
Grace Under Fire
Birthin’ Babies8:00 am
Grace Under Fire
Vega$8:30 am
Grace Under Fire
Jimmy Moves In9:00 am

WTMJDT3
4.3
Unsolved Mysteries
1:00 am
Paid Program
2:00 am
Paid Program
2:30 am
Paid Program
3:00 am
Paid Program
3:30 am
Paid Program
4:00 am
Paid Program
4:30 am
Scandal
It’s Handled5:00 am
American Greed
The Mad Max of Wall Street6:00 am
American Greed
Crash and Burn7:00 am
Crime Watch Daily With Chris Hansen
8:00 am
Corrupt Crimes
Bomb in Madrid9:00 am

GRIT
4.4
movie  Many Rivers to Cross
11:30 pm
Local Programming Zane Grey Theatre
Man on the Run5:00 am
Zane Grey Theatre
The Promise5:30 am
Death Valley Days
Fair Exchange6:00 am
Death Valley Days
Olvera6:30 am
movie Buchanan Rides Alone
7:00 am
The Virginian
You Take the High Road9:00 am

WTMJDT5
4.5
 Court TV Live
11:00 pm
Court TV Live
2:00 am
new The FBI Files
Cop Killer5:00 am
new The FBI Files
22 Caliber Killer6:00 am
new Corrupt Crimes
The Crooked Mayor Affair7:00 am
new Corrupt Crimes
A Deadly Druglord7:30 am
Court TV Live
8:00 am

WMAQHD
5.1
new NBC Nightly News With Lester Holt
1:07 am
new NBC 5 News @10PM
1:37 am
The Kelly Clarkson Show
2:07 am
new All Access
3:07 am
new Early Today
3:37 am
new NBC 5 Today@4am
4:00 am
new NBC 5 Today@4:30am
4:30 am
new NBC 5 Today@5am
5:00 am
new NBC 5 Today@5:30am
5:30 am
new NBC 5 Today @6am
6:00 am
new Today
7:00 am
new Today 3rd Hour
9:00 am

COZI
5.2
Will & Grace
Grace Expectations1:00 am
Will & Grace
Cowboys and Iranians1:30 am
The Nanny
Imaginary Friend2:00 am
The Nanny
Christmas Episode2:30 am
Here’s Lucy
Meanwhile, Back at the Office3:00 am
Here’s Lucy
Lucy Is N.G. as an R.N.3:30 am
Under Eye Bags? SOLUTION!
4:00 am
Make Room for Daddy
The Practical Joke5:00 am
Make Room for Daddy
Linda’s Giant5:30 am
Lung Cancer From Asbestos?
6:00 am
Murder, She Wrote
The Bottom Line Is Murder7:00 am
Charlie’s Angels
Angels on the Run8:00 am
The Bionic Woman
Over the Hill Spy9:00 am

WITIDT
6.1
FOX 6 News at 10
1:05 am
Local Programming new TMZ
2:35 am
new FOX 6 News at 9
3:05 am
new Access Hollywood
4:00 am
new FOX 6 Wake Up News at 4:30
4:30 am
new FOX 6 Wake-Up News at 5
5:00 am
new FOX 6 Wake-Up News at 5:30
5:30 am
new FOX 6 Wake-Up News at 6
6:00 am
new FOX 6 Wake-Up News at 7
7:00 am
new FOX 6 Wake-Up News at 8
8:00 am
FOX 6 Wake-Up News at 9
9:00 am

WITI2
6.2
NewsRadio
1:00 am
NewsRadio
1:30 am
Murphy Brown
2:00 am
Murphy Brown
2:30 am
Family Ties
3:00 am
Family Ties
3:30 am
Growing Pains
4:00 am
Growing Pains
4:30 am
The Partridge Family
5:00 am
The Partridge Family
5:30 am
The Joey Bishop Show
6:00 am
The Joey Bishop Show
6:30 am
The George Burns and Gracie Allen Show
7:00 am
The George Burns and Gracie Allen Show
7:30 am
Father Knows Best
8:00 am
Father Knows Best
8:30 am
Dennis the Menace
9:00 am

ABC7HD
7.1
ABC 7 Eyewitness News
1:05 am
Inside Edition
1:35 am
Jeopardy!
2:05 am
ABC World News Tonight With David Muir
2:35 am
new World News Now
3:05 am
new America This Morning
4:00 am
new ABC 7 Eyewitness News @ 4:30A
4:30 am
new ABC 7 Eyewitness News @ 5A
5:00 am
new ABC 7 Eyewitness News @ 5:30A
5:30 am
new ABC 7 Eyewitness News @ 6A
6:00 am
new Good Morning America
7:00 am
new Live With Kelly and Ryan
Sisanie Villaclara; Joe Manganiello; Catherine Fisher9:00 am

LIVEWELL
7.2
My Go-To
1:00 am
Worth the Wait
1:30 am
More in Common
2:00 am
Best of Localish
2:30 am
Bite Size
3:00 am
Bite Size
3:30 am
Localish Bay Area
4:00 am
All Good
4:30 am
More in Common
5:00 am
Best of Localish
5:30 am
Local Programming More in Common
8:00 am
Best of Localish
8:30 am
Bite Size
9:00 am

WGNHD
9.1
Mom
1:00 am
Local Programming Friends
3:30 am
WGN Early Morning News
4:00 am
WGN Early Morning News
5:00 am
WGN Morning News
6:00 am
WGN Morning News
7:00 am
WGN Morning News
8:00 am
WGN Morning News
9:00 am

Antenna
9.2
NewsRadio
1:00 am
NewsRadio
1:30 am
Murphy Brown
2:00 am
Murphy Brown
2:30 am
Family Ties
3:00 am
Family Ties
3:30 am
Growing Pains
4:00 am
Growing Pains
4:30 am
The Partridge Family
5:00 am
The Partridge Family
5:30 am
The Joey Bishop Show
6:00 am
The Joey Bishop Show
6:30 am
The George Burns and Gracie Allen Show
7:00 am
The George Burns and Gracie Allen Show
7:30 am
Father Knows Best
8:00 am
Father Knows Best
8:30 am
Dennis the Menace
9:00 am

WGN3
9.3
 Court TV Live
11:00 pm
Court TV Live
2:00 am
new The FBI Files
Cop Killer5:00 am
new The FBI Files
22 Caliber Killer6:00 am
new Corrupt Crimes
The Crooked Mayor Affair7:00 am
new Corrupt Crimes
A Deadly Druglord7:30 am
Court TV Live
8:00 am

TBD
9.4
Dust
1:00 am
FBE: People vs. Food
2:00 am
FBE: People vs. Food
2:30 am
FBE: Try Again
3:00 am
FBE: Try Again
3:30 am
FBE: React
4:00 am
FBE: React
4:30 am
How Men Stay Health
5:00 am
Local Programming America’s Heartland
6:00 am
America’s Heartland
6:30 am
Local Programming Medicare Plans with Dental Coverage
7:37 am
movie The Source Family
8:00 am

WMVSH
10.1
new  Amanpour and Company
12:30 am
American Experience
Reagan1:30 am
American Experience
2:30 am
Ask This Old House
4:30 am
Ready Jet Go!
Sunday Drive5:00 am
Arthur
D.W., the Picky Eater; Buster and the Daredevils5:30 am
Curious George
Follow That Boat; Windmill Monkey6:00 am
Wild Kratts
Golden Bamboo Lemur6:30 am
Hero Elementary
What You Don’t See; Super Purple Pop-Up Plants7:00 am
Molly of Denali
King Run; The Native Youth Olympics7:30 am
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I Am Johann Sebastian Bach; I Am Marie Curie8:00 am
Let’s Go Luna!
Viva La Pasta / Arrievederci Acqua!8:30 am
Daniel Tiger’s Neighborhood
Mad at the Crayon Factory; Mad at School9:00 am

WMVS
10.11
new  Amanpour and Company
12:30 am
American Experience
Reagan1:30 am
American Experience
2:30 am
Ask This Old House
Dutch Door, Landscape Checkers4:30 am
Ready Jet Go!
Sunday Drive5:00 am
Arthur
D.W., the Picky Eater; Buster and the Daredevils5:30 am
Curious George
Follow That Boat; Windmill Monkey6:00 am
Wild Kratts
Golden Bamboo Lemur6:30 am
Hero Elementary
What You Don’t See; Super Purple Pop-Up Plants7:00 am
Molly of Denali
King Run; The Native Youth Olympics7:30 am
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I Am Johann Sebastian Bach; I Am Marie Curie8:00 am
Let’s Go Luna!
Viva La Pasta / Arrievederci Acqua!8:30 am
Daniel Tiger’s Neighborhood
Mad at the Crayon Factory; Mad at School9:00 am

WMVS2
10.12
No Passport Required
Houston1:00 am
Ciao Italia
Salads from Guy’s Garden2:00 am
Lucky Chow
Hybrids2:30 am
A Craftsman’s Legacy
The Blacksmith3:00 am
Woodsmith Shop
Miterless Picture Frames3:30 am
Rick Steves’ Europe
Italy’s Amalfi Coast4:00 am
The Best of The Joy of Painting
Two Seasons4:30 am
Make It Artsy
Blueprints5:00 am
Start Up
GoodBoy Clothing – Flint, MI5:30 am
Local Programming Painting With Wilson Bickford
North Pasture Gate, Part 26:30 am
The Woodwright’s Shop
Big Ash Mallet!7:00 am
Classic Woodworking
Episode 1097:30 am
Kevin Belton’s New Orleans Celebrations
Shrimp Fest8:00 am
America’s Test Kitchen
Italian Classics8:30 am
Burt Wolf: Travels & Traditions
On the Road in America, Part 29:00 am

WMVS3
10.13
Wild Kratts
Eel-lectric1:00 am
Wild Kratts
Mystery of the Flamingo’s Pink1:30 am
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I Am Mary Leakey; I Am Alexander Hamilton2:00 am
Molly of Denali
Turn on the Northern Lights; Fiddlesticks2:30 am
Hero Elementary
Hatching a Plan; The Invisible Force3:00 am
Odd Squad
Breakfast Club; Dr. O: Party Time, Excellent3:30 am
Arthur
Is That Kosher?; Never, Never, Never4:00 am
WordGirl
First One to Win Wins; A Little Bigger WordGirl4:30 am
Splash and Bubbles
The House Hunt; Dolphin Games5:00 am
Clifford the Big Red Dog
The Dog Who Cried Woof; Doing the Right Thing5:30 am
Peg + Cat
The Mermaid in the Mall Problem; The Painting Problem6:00 am
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Whale of a Song; Pinkabubbles6:30 am
Daniel Tiger’s Neighborhood
Mad at the Crayon Factory; Mad at School7:00 am
Daniel Tiger’s Neighborhood
King Daniel for the Day7:30 am
new Sesame Street
Play Time8:00 am
Esme & Roy
Dark and Stormy Knight; Two Can Play at That Game8:30 am
Super WHY!
Momotaro the Peach Boy9:00 am

WMVS2
10.2
No Passport Required
Houston1:00 am
Ciao Italia
Salads from Guy’s Garden2:00 am
Lucky Chow
Hybrids2:30 am
A Craftsman’s Legacy
The Blacksmith3:00 am
Woodsmith Shop
Miterless Picture Frames3:30 am
Rick Steves’ Europe
Italy’s Amalfi Coast4:00 am
The Best of The Joy of Painting
Two Seasons4:30 am
Make It Artsy
Blueprints5:00 am
Start Up
GoodBoy Clothing – Flint, MI5:30 am
Local Programming Painting With Wilson Bickford
North Pasture Gate, Part 26:30 am
The Woodwright’s Shop
Big Ash Mallet!7:00 am
Classic Woodworking
Episode 1097:30 am
Kevin Belton’s New Orleans Celebrations
Shrimp Fest8:00 am
America’s Test Kitchen
Italian Classics8:30 am
Burt Wolf: Travels & Traditions
On the Road in America, Part 29:00 am

WMVT3
10.3
Wild Kratts
Eel-lectric1:00 am
Wild Kratts
Mystery of the Flamingo’s Pink1:30 am
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I Am Mary Leakey; I Am Alexander Hamilton2:00 am
Molly of Denali
Turn on the Northern Lights; Fiddlesticks2:30 am
Hero Elementary
Hatching a Plan; The Invisible Force3:00 am
Odd Squad
Breakfast Club; Dr. O: Party Time, Excellent3:30 am
Arthur
Is That Kosher?; Never, Never, Never4:00 am
WordGirl
First One to Win Wins; A Little Bigger WordGirl4:30 am
Splash and Bubbles
The House Hunt; Dolphin Games5:00 am
Clifford the Big Red Dog
The Dog Who Cried Woof; Doing the Right Thing5:30 am
Peg + Cat
The Mermaid in the Mall Problem; The Painting Problem6:00 am
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Whale of a Song; Pinkabubbles6:30 am
Daniel Tiger’s Neighborhood
Mad at the Crayon Factory; Mad at School7:00 am
Daniel Tiger’s Neighborhood
King Daniel for the Day7:30 am
new Sesame Street
Play Time8:00 am
Esme & Roy
Dark and Stormy Knight; Two Can Play at That Game8:30 am
Super WHY!
Momotaro the Peach Boy9:00 am

WTTWHD
11.1
 Antiques Roadshow
Tucson12:30 am
Antiques Roadshow
Omaha1:30 am
POV
About Love2:30 am
Beyond the Canvas
Episode 24:00 am
BBC World News
4:30 am
Chicago Tonight
5:00 am
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That!
Tough Enough; How Cool Is Coral?6:00 am
Curious George
Follow That Boat; Windmill Monkey6:30 am
Wild Kratts
Golden Bamboo Lemur7:00 am
Nature Cat
Great Salt Lake; The Praying Mantis Hunters7:30 am
Hero Elementary
What You Don’t See; Super Purple Pop-Up Plants8:00 am
Molly of Denali
King Run; The Native Youth Olympics8:30 am
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I Am Johann Sebastian Bach; I Am Marie Curie9:00 am

WTTWP
11.2
The Woman in White
Episode One1:00 am
Jamestown
Season 1, Episode 62:00 am
Resistance
Episode 63:00 am
Amanpour and Company
4:00 am
The Best of The Joy of Painting
Mountain Seclusion5:00 am
America’s Test Kitchen
Flavors of Thailand5:30 am
American Experience
Reagan6:00 am
Frontline
8:00 am
Call the Midwife
Season 6, Episode 69:00 am

WTTWC
11.3
movie The Forgotten Coast: Return to Wild Florida
1:00 am
PBS NewsHour
2:00 am
Amanpour and Company
3:00 am
movie Climate Change – The Facts
4:00 am
BBC World News
5:00 am
new GZERO World With Ian Bremmer
5:30 am
Local Programming Painting With Wilson Bickford
North Pasture Gate, Part 26:30 am
The Woodwright’s Shop
Big Ash Mallet!7:00 am
Classic Woodworking
Episode 1097:30 am
Kevin Belton’s New Orleans Celebrations
Shrimp Fest8:00 am
America’s Test Kitchen
Italian Classics8:30 am
Burt Wolf: Travels & Traditions
On the Road in America, Part 29:00 am

WTTWDT4
11.4
Wild Kratts
Eel-lectric1:00 am
Wild Kratts
Mystery of the Flamingo’s Pink1:30 am
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I Am Mary Leakey; I Am Alexander Hamilton2:00 am
Molly of Denali
Turn on the Northern Lights; Fiddlesticks2:30 am
Hero Elementary
Hatching a Plan; The Invisible Force3:00 am
Odd Squad
Breakfast Club; Dr. O: Party Time, Excellent3:30 am
Arthur
Is That Kosher?; Never, Never, Never4:00 am
WordGirl
First One to Win Wins; A Little Bigger WordGirl4:30 am
Splash and Bubbles
The House Hunt; Dolphin Games5:00 am
Clifford the Big Red Dog
The Dog Who Cried Woof; Doing the Right Thing5:30 am
Peg + Cat
The Mermaid in the Mall Problem; The Painting Problem6:00 am
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Whale of a Song; Pinkabubbles6:30 am
Daniel Tiger’s Neighborhood
Mad at the Crayon Factory; Mad at School7:00 am
Daniel Tiger’s Neighborhood
King Daniel for the Day7:30 am
new Sesame Street
Play Time8:00 am
Esme & Roy
Dark and Stormy Knight; Two Can Play at That Game8:30 am
Super WHY!
Momotaro the Peach Boy9:00 am

WISN
12.1
 Rachael Ray
Joy Behar From ‘The View’ is at the Kitchen Table Dishing on Her Famous Lasagna12:37 am
WISN 12 News
1:37 am
new World News Now
2:12 am
new America This Morning
4:00 am
new 12 News This Morning 4:30
4:30 am
new 12 News This Morning at 5
5:00 am
new 12 News This Morning at 5:30
5:30 am
new WISN 12 News This Morning
6:00 am
new Good Morning America
7:00 am
Live With Kelly and Ryan
Sisanie Villaclara; Joe Manganiello; Catherine Fisher9:00 am

JN
12.2
Crime Stories
1:00 am
Local Programming Handsome Devils
4:00 am
Rescue 911
5:00 am
Rescue 911
5:30 am
The Investigators
6:00 am
Dog the Bounty Hunter
7:00 am
Dog the Bounty Hunter
7:30 am
New Detectives
8:00 am
New Detectives
9:00 am

WOCK
13.1
George Jones, Patsy Cline, Johnny Cash
1:00 am
Trouble Hearing?
2:00 am
Lose Your Crepey Skin! 65 Looks 45!
3:00 am
Marvin Gaye, Aretha Franklin, Diana Ross
4:00 am
Goodbye Dark Spots!
5:00 am
Cordless Iron
6:00 am
Trouble Hearing?
7:00 am
New Zealand’s Secret to Joint Pain Relief
8:00 am
Talcum Cause Your Ovarian Cancer?
9:00 am

KBCTV
13.2
 KBS America
2:00 am
KBS News 9
7:00 am
Local Programming

WOCKCD3
13.3
Showbiz Korea
1:00 am
Pops in Seoul
1:30 am
Arirang News
2:00 am
Korea in the Sky
2:30 am
Premium Collection
3:00 am
Arirang News
4:00 am
Showbiz Korea
4:30 am
Tour Vs Tour
5:00 am
new News Center
6:00 am
Beyond
6:30 am
Premium Collection
7:00 am
Local Programming Showbiz Korea
9:00 am

WOCKCD4
13.4
 TBA
12:00 am

WOCKCD5
13.5
Showbiz Korea
1:00 am
Pops in Seoul
1:30 am
Arirang News
2:00 am
Korea in the Sky
2:30 am
Premium Collection
3:00 am
Arirang News
4:00 am
Showbiz Korea
4:30 am
Tour Vs Tour
5:00 am
new News Center
6:00 am
Beyond
6:30 am
Premium Collection
7:00 am
Local Programming Showbiz Korea
9:00 am

WOCK
13.6
Women’s Composure
1:10 am
Home For Summer
2:10 am
What Happens to My Family?
2:50 am
Three Days
4:00 am
Morning Forum
4:50 am
I Love Mornings
6:00 am
KBS News 9
7:00 am
Local Programming Screening Humanity
8:20 am
KBS News 9
9:00 am
Local Programming

WOCK
13.7
 Jimmy Swaggart Broadcast
12:00 am
FWC Music
2:00 am
Jimmy Swaggart Crusade Classics
3:00 am
FWC Music
5:00 am
Study in the Word
6:00 am
FWC Music
6:30 am
Message of the Cross
7:00 am
FWC Music
8:00 am
Insight
8:30 am
Frances and Friends
9:00 am

WOCKCD
13.8
Showbiz Korea
1:00 am
Pops in Seoul
1:30 am
Arirang News
2:00 am
Korea in the Sky
2:30 am
Premium Collection
3:00 am
Arirang News
4:00 am
Showbiz Korea
4:30 am
Tour Vs Tour
5:00 am
new News Center
6:00 am
Beyond
6:30 am
Premium Collection
7:00 am
Local Programming Showbiz Korea
9:00 am

WVTVDT
18.1
new Dish Nation
Episode 2471:00 am
Comics Unleashed With Byron Allen
04-28-20201:30 am
ES.TV
2:00 am
new Celebrity Page
2:30 am
The Doctors
3:00 am
new Access Daily
4:00 am
Dental Implants will Change Your Life
5:00 am
Business First
5:30 am
ES.TV
6:00 am
Recipe TV
04-29-20206:30 am
Local Programming

WYCCM
20.1
Gringo Favelado
1:00 am
Local Programming Oskayak Down Under
Opening Day2:30 am
Wapos Bay
Breakin’ Too3:00 am
Sharing Circle
Endangered Words3:30 am
Urban Native Girl
Photoshoot4:00 am
sports Hit the Ice
Show Me What You Got4:30 am
Ollie & Emma
5:00 am
Jaynelle
6:00 am
Beyond Recognition
6:30 am
Gringo Favelado
7:00 am
Fish Out of Water
Moose Cree Outdoor Adventures8:00 am
sports Hit the Ice
Jelly Legs8:30 am
Teepee Time
Rides a Bus; Paints a Picture9:00 am

WMKECD
21.1
 Court TV Live
11:00 pm
Court TV Live
2:00 am
new The FBI Files
Cop Killer5:00 am
new The FBI Files
22 Caliber Killer6:00 am
new Corrupt Crimes
The Crooked Mayor Affair7:00 am
new Corrupt Crimes
A Deadly Druglord7:30 am
Court TV Live
8:00 am

WMKE-CD2
21.2
 Infomercials
12:00 am

WMKE-CD3
21.3
 Infomercials
12:00 am

WMKE-CD4
21.4
Jewelry: Viceroy Spessartite Garnet
1:00 am
Spin for Savings
2:00 am
Spin for Savings
3:00 am
Spin for Savings
4:00 am
Spin for Savings
5:00 am
Spin for Savings
6:00 am
Spin for Savings
7:00 am
Spin for Savings
8:00 am
Catalina Iolite
9:00 am

WMKE-CD5
21.5
 Infomercials
12:00 am

WMKE-CD6
21.6
 The Find With Shawn Killinger – Gift Edition
12:00 am
Miz Mooz Shoes
2:00 am
Perfect Presents
3:00 am
Miz Mooz Shoes
5:00 am
Clarks Footwear
6:00 am
Miz Mooz Shoes
8:00 am

WMKE-CD7
21.7
 LATV Programming
2:00 am
Local Programming

WRJK-LP
22.1
 Diya TV Classic Cinema
11:00 pm
English News
2:00 am
Hindi News
2:30 am
Diya TV Playlist
3:00 am
Local Programming Diya TV Playlist
7:00 am
Diya TV Playlist
7:30 am
Local Programming The Big Picture
8:30 am
Kundalini Yoga
9:00 am

WRJK-LP2
22.2
Infomercials
1:00 am
Infomercials
1:30 am
Infomercials
2:00 am
Infomercials
2:30 am
Infomercials
3:00 am
Infomercials
3:30 am
Infomercials
4:00 am
Infomercials
4:30 am
Infomercials
5:00 am
Infomercials
5:30 am
Infomercials
6:00 am
Infomercials
6:30 am
Infomercials
7:00 am
Infomercials
7:30 am
Infomercials
8:00 am
Infomercials
8:30 am
Infomercials
9:00 am

WRJK3
22.3
movie  Revenge of the Pink Panther
11:00 pm
movie The Pink Panther
1:30 am
Local Programming In the Heat of the Night
Virgil Tibbs Attorney at Law8:00 am
In the Heat of the Night
Every Man’s Family9:00 am

WRJK-LP4
22.4
Gringo Favelado
1:00 am
Local Programming Oskayak Down Under
Opening Day2:30 am
Wapos Bay
Breakin’ Too3:00 am
Sharing Circle
Endangered Words3:30 am
Urban Native Girl
Photoshoot4:00 am
sports Hit the Ice
Show Me What You Got4:30 am
Ollie & Emma
5:00 am
Jaynelle
6:00 am
Beyond Recognition
6:30 am
Gringo Favelado
7:00 am
Fish Out of Water
Moose Cree Outdoor Adventures8:00 am
sports Hit the Ice
Jelly Legs8:30 am
Teepee Time
Rides a Bus; Paints a Picture9:00 am

WRJK-LP5
22.5
Babylon 5
The Corps Is Mother, the Corps Is Father1:00 am
Babylon 5
Meditations on the Abyss2:00 am
Local Programming Babylon 5
Shadow Dancing9:00 am

WRJK-LP6
22.6
 NewsNet
11:00 pm

WRJK-LP8
22.8
 The Stand 2020
11:00 pm
Gospel Truth
2:30 am
Miracles Happen!
3:00 am
On the Living Edge
3:30 am
Quick Study
4:00 am
Faith Matters
4:30 am
In Touch with Dr. Charles Stanley
5:00 am
Grassroots
5:30 am
Believer’s Voice of Victory
6:00 am
Believer’s Walk of Faith
6:30 am
Jesse Duplantis Ministries
7:00 am
The Nicole Crank Show
7:30 am
Changing Your World
8:00 am
Healing Your Soul
8:30 am
Word Alive
9:00 am

WWME
23
Mannix
The Girl from Nowhere1:00 am
Cannon
Snapshot2:00 am
Barnaby Jones
Beware the Dog3:00 am
Highway Patrol
Foster Child4:00 am
Dragnet
The Pyramid Swindle4:30 am
Dragnet
The Phony Police Racket5:00 am
I Love Lucy
Deep Sea Fishing5:30 am
The Beverly Hillbillies
Clampetts Get Psychoanalyzed6:00 am
My Three Sons
Wind Fall6:30 am
Leave It to Beaver
The Perfume Salesmen7:00 am
Leave It to Beaver
Voodoo Magic7:30 am
Perry Mason
The Case of the Petulant Partner8:00 am
Matlock
The Fortune, Part 19:00 am

Me-TV
23.1
Mannix
The Girl from Nowhere1:00 am
Cannon
Snapshot2:00 am
Barnaby Jones
Beware the Dog3:00 am
Highway Patrol
Foster Child4:00 am
Dragnet
The Pyramid Swindle4:30 am
Dragnet
The Phony Police Racket5:00 am
I Love Lucy
Deep Sea Fishing5:30 am
The Beverly Hillbillies
Clampetts Get Psychoanalyzed6:00 am
My Three Sons
Wind Fall6:30 am
Leave It to Beaver
The Perfume Salesmen7:00 am
Leave It to Beaver
Voodoo Magic7:30 am
Perry Mason
The Case of the Petulant Partner8:00 am
Matlock
The Fortune, Part 19:00 am

H&I
23.2
NYPD Blue
1:00 am
NYPD Blue
2:00 am
NYPD Blue
3:00 am
Cheyenne
4:00 am
Maverick
5:00 am
Wanted: Dead or Alive
6:00 am
Wanted: Dead or Alive
6:30 am
Have Gun, Will Travel
7:00 am
Have Gun, Will Travel
7:30 am
Rawhide
8:00 am
The High Chaparral
9:00 am

Me-TV
23.3
Mannix
The Girl from Nowhere1:00 am
Cannon
Snapshot2:00 am
Barnaby Jones
Beware the Dog3:00 am
Highway Patrol
Foster Child4:00 am
Dragnet
The Pyramid Swindle4:30 am
Dragnet
The Phony Police Racket5:00 am
I Love Lucy
Deep Sea Fishing5:30 am
The Beverly Hillbillies
Clampetts Get Psychoanalyzed6:00 am
My Three Sons
Wind Fall6:30 am
Leave It to Beaver
The Perfume Salesmen7:00 am
Leave It to Beaver
Voodoo Magic7:30 am
Perry Mason
The Case of the Petulant Partner8:00 am
Matlock
The Fortune, Part 19:00 am

AZTECA
24.1
Ventaneando
1:00 am
Venga la alegría
2:00 am
Ya Cayó Renovado
5:00 am
Hechos AM: Primera Línea
6:00 am
new Hechos AM
7:00 am
Hechos: Aquí entre nos
8:00 am
Así en el barrio como en el cielo
9:00 am

WPVNDT2
24.2
sports  beIN Sports Programming
11:00 pm

INFOM
24.3
 Infomercials
12:00 am

POLVISN
24.4
new Monitor Polvision Daily News
1:00 am
Polvision Productions
2:00 am
new Monitor Polvision Daily News
3:00 am
Polvision Productions
4:00 am
new Monitor Polvision Daily News
5:00 am
Polvision Productions
6:00 am
new Monitor Polvision Daily News
7:00 am
Polvision Productions
8:00 am
new Monitor Polvision Daily News
9:00 am

WIN-TV
24.5
 On The Border Returns
12:20 am
Straight
1:45 am
Local Programming The King of Mask Singer
3:55 am
movie Radio Star
5:25 am
Backflow
7:00 am
This Morning
7:45 am
Good Day
8:50 am
Local Programming

MC-TV
24.6
Local Programming Only Jesus
1:20 am
Poiema Jesus
2:00 am
Praise Jesus
2:30 am
Path to Blessing
3:00 am
Food of Life
3:50 am
Bible School
4:50 am
Local Programming Power of Words
5:40 am
Only Lord
6:10 am
Local Programming Power Seminar
7:40 am
Academy Forest
8:20 am
Academy Forest
9:00 am
Local Programming

KBS
24.7
 KBS America
2:00 am
KBS News 9
7:00 am
Local Programming

HSN
25.1
Beauty Must Haves Featuring Capillus
1:00 am
Beauty Must Haves Featuring Capillus
2:00 am
Beauty Must Haves Featuring Capillus
3:00 am
Beauty Must Haves Featuring Capillus
4:00 am
Beauty Must Haves Featuring Capillus
5:00 am
Wake Up Beautiful with Valerie
6:00 am
Wake Up Beautiful with Valerie
7:00 am
Kitchen Clearance
8:00 am
Kitchen Clearance
9:00 am

HSN2
25.2
Clever Solutions
1:00 am
Bissell Cleaning
2:00 am
Summer Essentials
3:00 am
Best of HSN2
4:00 am
Clever Solutions
5:00 am
Laundry Room Solutions
6:00 am
Summer Essentials
7:00 am
Product Innovations
8:00 am
Best of HSN2
9:00 am

SHOPLC
25.3
Jewelry: Viceroy Spessartite Garnet
1:00 am
Spin for Savings
2:00 am
Spin for Savings
3:00 am
Spin for Savings
4:00 am
Spin for Savings
5:00 am
Spin for Savings
6:00 am
Spin for Savings
7:00 am
Spin for Savings
8:00 am
Catalina Iolite
9:00 am

QVC2
25.4
 The Find With Shawn Killinger – Gift Edition
12:00 am
Miz Mooz Shoes
2:00 am
Perfect Presents
3:00 am
Miz Mooz Shoes
5:00 am
Clarks Footwear
6:00 am
Miz Mooz Shoes
8:00 am

LATV
25.5
 LATV Programming
2:00 am
Local Programming

ALMA
25.6
Musical 27
1:00 am
Vive Más
1:30 am
Mujer de hoy
2:00 am
Centro Internacional de Oración
2:30 am
Buenas Nuevas
3:00 am
Vida dura
3:30 am
Musical 27
4:00 am
Cita con Dios
4:30 am
Programa Infantil
5:00 am
Oviedo
5:30 am
Economía de Dios
6:00 am
Preguntas y respuestas
6:30 am
En contacto
7:30 am
Way of the Master
8:00 am
Celebración
8:30 am
Almavisión al día
9:00 am

INFOM
25.7
Infomercials
1:00 am
Infomercials
1:30 am
Infomercials
2:00 am
Infomercials
2:30 am
Infomercials
3:00 am
Infomercials
3:30 am
Infomercials
4:00 am
Infomercials
4:30 am
Infomercials
5:00 am
Infomercials
5:30 am
Infomercials
6:00 am
Infomercials
6:30 am
Infomercials
7:00 am
Infomercials
7:30 am
Infomercials
8:00 am
Infomercials
8:30 am
Infomercials
9:00 am

BEAUT
25.8
 Denim & Co.
11:00 pm
Laura Geller Makeup Studio
2:00 am
Mary’s Closet
3:00 am
Barefoot Dreams – California Style
4:00 am
WEN by Chaz Dean—Hair & Body Care
5:00 am
Teeter Inversion by Roger Teeter
6:00 am
Breezies Intimates Collection
7:00 am
Dr. Denese SkinScience
8:00 am
Down Home With David
9:00 am

ONTV4U
25.9
 ONTV4U Programming
11:00 pm

WCIUDT
26.1
The Game
Rules of the Street1:00 am
The Game
1:30 am
Local Programming Impractical Jokers
Inside the Vault2:30 am
How I Met Your Mother
Something Blue3:00 am
Funny You Should Ask
04-28-20203:30 am
Supreme Justice With Judge Karen
She Tells Of P-shells; Rent Hike Hoax4:00 am
America’s Court With Judge Ross
The Burning Fence; Spooked Away From The Sale4:30 am
Supreme Justice With Judge Karen
I Don’t ‘Like’ You; Your Fault, You Pay5:00 am
America’s Court With Judge Ross
Side Piece Pandemonium5:30 am
The Doctors
6:00 am
Local Programming Lauren Lake’s Paternity Court
Smith v Womack Jr.7:30 am
Personal Injury Court
Michaels v Sullivan8:00 am
Protection Court
Family Trouble8:30 am
Judge Jerry
01-15-20209:00 am

WCIUDT2HD
26.2
True Crime Files
1:00 am
Local Programming The Andy Griffith Show
2:30 am
Local Programming The Andy Griffith Show
3:30 am
Local Programming new Celebrity Page
4:30 am
Local Programming new RightThisMinute
5:30 am
Just for Laughs Gags
Best Pranks in the Mall!6:00 am
Rock the Park
Grand Canyon National Park: Rim to Rim6:30 am
new RightThisMinute
7:00 am
The Andy Griffith Show
7:30 am
Through the Decades
8:00 am
Doctor and the Diva
9:00 am

ME-TV
26.3
Mannix
The Girl from Nowhere1:00 am
Cannon
Snapshot2:00 am
Barnaby Jones
Beware the Dog3:00 am
Highway Patrol
Foster Child4:00 am
Dragnet
The Pyramid Swindle4:30 am
Dragnet
The Phony Police Racket5:00 am
I Love Lucy
Deep Sea Fishing5:30 am
The Beverly Hillbillies
Clampetts Get Psychoanalyzed6:00 am
My Three Sons
Wind Fall6:30 am
Leave It to Beaver
The Perfume Salesmen7:00 am
Leave It to Beaver
Voodoo Magic7:30 am
Perry Mason
The Case of the Petulant Partner8:00 am
Matlock
The Fortune, Part 19:00 am

METOO
26.4
NYPD Blue
1:00 am
NYPD Blue
2:00 am
NYPD Blue
3:00 am
Cheyenne
4:00 am
Maverick
5:00 am
Wanted: Dead or Alive
6:00 am
Wanted: Dead or Alive
6:30 am
Have Gun, Will Travel
7:00 am
Have Gun, Will Travel
7:30 am
Rawhide
8:00 am
The High Chaparral
9:00 am

BNCE
26.5
movie  Eraser
11:30 pm
Without a Trace
All the Sinners, Saints2:00 am
Local Programming The Wendy Williams Show
4:00 am
The Real
Bad Day Benjamins; Check Yourself Before You Wreck Yourself; The Social 4115:00 am
Judge Faith
Don’t Hit a Gift Horse; Undercover Pay a Brother6:00 am
Judge Faith
Road Rage; Bahama Back Out6:30 am
Judge Faith
Data Disaster; The “Step” Is Coming Out7:00 am
Judge Faith
Money on the Books; All or Nothing7:30 am
Judge Joe Brown
8:00 am
Judge Joe Brown
8:30 am
Judge Joe Brown
9:00 am

DECADES
26.6
movie TBA
1:00 am
Ripley’s Believe It or Not!
2:00 am
Ripley’s Believe It or Not!
2:30 am
Steve Canyon
3:00 am
The Millionaire
3:30 am
The Millionaire
4:00 am
Honey West
4:30 am
The Best of Hollywood
5:00 am
The Best of the Ed Sullivan Show
6:00 am
The Best of the Ed Sullivan Show
6:30 am
new Through the Decades
7:00 am
I Love Lucy
8:00 am
I Love Lucy
8:30 am
The Lucy Show
9:00 am

WLPD-LP
30
movie  TBA
12:00 am
movie TBA
3:00 am
movie TBA
5:00 am
The Choo Choo Bob Show
7:00 am
The Adventures of Carlos Caterpillar
7:30 am
Come On Over
8:00 am
Cherub Wings
8:30 am
Adventures in BoogaBooga Land
9:00 am

WLPD
30.1
movie  TBA
12:00 am
movie TBA
3:00 am
movie TBA
5:00 am
The Choo Choo Bob Show
7:00 am
The Adventures of Carlos Caterpillar
7:30 am
Come On Over
8:00 am
Cherub Wings
8:30 am
Adventures in BoogaBooga Land
9:00 am

WFLDDT
32.1
Local Programming The Real
AKON (Akonda)2:30 am
new TMZ
3:30 am
new Good Day Chicago at 4A
4:00 am
new Good Day Chicago at 4:30A
4:30 am
new Good Day Chicago at 5A
5:00 am
new Good Day Chicago at 6A
6:00 am
new Good Day Chicago
7:00 am
new Good Day Chicago at 9A
9:00 am

Movie
32.2
movie  Hopscotch
11:20 pm
movie The Crystal Ball
1:35 am
movie Sierra Stranger
3:20 am
movie The Law vs. Billy the Kid
5:00 am
movie Alvarez Kelly
6:35 am
movie Bite the Bullet
9:00 am

BUZZR
32.3
Classic Concentration
1:00 am
Classic Concentration
1:30 am
Family Feud
2:00 am
Family Feud
2:30 am
Match Game
3:00 am
Match Game
3:30 am
Match Game
4:00 am
Match Game
4:30 am
Paid Program
5:00 am
Paid Program
5:30 am
Paid Program
6:00 am
Paid Program
6:30 am
To Tell the Truth
7:00 am
What’s My Line?
7:30 am
Sale of the Century
8:00 am
Supermarket Sweep
8:30 am
Split Second
9:00 am

LIGHT
32.4
movie  TBA
12:00 am
Flipper
2:00 am
Flipper
2:30 am
The Patty Duke Show
3:00 am
The Patty Duke Show
3:30 am
Local Programming Flipper
7:00 am
Green Acres
8:00 am
movie TBA
8:30 am

MCTV
34
Coffee With America
1:00 am
Designing Spaces
1:30 am
Local Programming Shepherd’s Chapel
4:00 am
Shepherd’s Chapel
5:00 am
Lifestyle Magazine
6:00 am
The Balancing Act
Ereka Vetrini is Getting a Closer Look at Abdominal Aortic Aneurysms6:30 am
P. Allen Smith Garden Style
Metropolitan Makeover7:00 am
Hiring America
7:30 am
Local Programming

WEDE-CD
34.1
Coffee With America
1:00 am
Designing Spaces
1:30 am
Local Programming Shepherd’s Chapel
4:00 am
Shepherd’s Chapel
5:00 am
Lifestyle Magazine
6:00 am
The Balancing Act
Ereka Vetrini is Getting a Closer Look at Abdominal Aortic Aneurysms6:30 am
P. Allen Smith Garden Style
Metropolitan Makeover7:00 am
Hiring America
7:30 am
Local Programming

WWTO
35.1
Jewish Voice
1:00 am
Praying Grace
1:30 am
Praise
2:00 am
Christine Caine
3:00 am
Access 360
3:30 am
John Gray World
4:00 am
Steven Furtick
4:30 am
Enjoying Everyday Life with Joyce Meyer
5:00 am
The Gospel Truth
5:30 am
David Jeremiah (Turning Point)
6:00 am
Joseph Prince
6:30 am
Pathway to Victory
7:00 am
Enjoying Everyday Life with Joyce Meyer
7:30 am
Creflo Dollar
8:00 am
Hagee Ministries
8:30 am
Joel Osteen
9:00 am

WWTO2
35.2
Creation Creatures
1:00 am
Miss Charity’s Diner
1:30 am
Pahappahooey
2:00 am
Gospel Bill
2:30 am
Superbook
3:00 am
Filling Station
3:30 am
BJ’s Teddy Bear Club and Bible Stories
4:00 am
Arnie’s Shack
4:30 am
The Reppies
5:00 am
Colby’s Clubhouse
5:30 am
Mickey’s Farm
6:00 am
Bed Bug Bible Gang
6:30 am
The Choo Choo Bob Show
7:00 am
The Adventures of Carlos Caterpillar
7:30 am
Come On Over
8:00 am
Cherub Wings
8:30 am
Adventures in BoogaBooga Land
9:00 am

WWTODT3
35.3
Conociendo la verdad
1:00 am
Respuestas con Bayless Conley
1:30 am
Especial infantil
2:00 am
En concierto
2:30 am
Conectados con El Salvador
4:00 am
Cristo la solución
4:30 am
Aquí entre nos
5:00 am
Hechos
6:00 am
La Voz de Victoria del Creyente – Kenneth Copeland
6:30 am
Casa de Dios
7:00 am
Ministración del Espíritu Santo
7:30 am
Enlace ora
8:00 am
Justo a tiempo
8:30 am
Otoniel Font
9:00 am

WWTO4
35.4
Jewish Voice
1:00 am
Praying Grace
1:30 am
Praise
2:00 am
Christine Caine
3:00 am
Access 360
3:30 am
John Gray World
4:00 am
Steven Furtick
4:30 am
Enjoying Everyday Life with Joyce Meyer
5:00 am
The Gospel Truth
5:30 am
David Jeremiah (Turning Point)
6:00 am
Joseph Prince
6:30 am
Pathway to Victory
7:00 am
Enjoying Everyday Life with Joyce Meyer
7:30 am
Creflo Dollar
8:00 am
Hagee Ministries
8:30 am
Joel Osteen
9:00 am

WWTOS
35.5
Freedom
1:00 am
Planetshakers
1:30 am
The Dynamic Life
2:00 am
Now Living
2:30 am
Restoring Hope
3:00 am
Faith With Flavor
3:30 am
In the Mix
4:00 am
The Livingway: Bill Moore
4:30 am
Invasion TV
5:00 am
Loving Every Moment
5:30 am
God Knows TV – Cindy Jacobs
6:00 am
The Power of a Turned Heart
6:30 am
Keion’s Korner
7:00 am
New Season CWC
7:30 am
Praise the Lord Salsa Style
8:00 am
Somebody Loves You with Raul Ries
9:00 am

ION HD
38.1
The Listener
Cold Case Blues1:00 am
Local Programming Inspiration Today Camp Meeting
4:00 am
Local Programming Through the Bible with Les Feldick
5:30 am
Law & Order: Criminal Intent
Salome in Manhattan6:00 am
Law & Order: Criminal Intent
Lady’s Man7:00 am
Law & Order: Criminal Intent
Passion8:00 am
Local Programming

WCPX-DT2
38.2
Local Programming Jerry and the Raiders
Grandfather Clock5:00 am
Vivi
London; Venice5:30 am
Doki
Traders of ‘Taters; Doki’s Bright Idea6:00 am
Rainbow Ruby
Ruby’s Ranger Adventure; The Show Must Go On6:30 am
Monkey See, Monkey Do
Seal7:00 am
Monkey See, Monkey Do
Dog7:30 am
Mike the Knight
Mtk and Evie & the Missing Queen; Evie & the Magical Challenge8:00 am
Mike the Knight
Galahad the Great; Scary Dragons8:30 am
Chirp
Journey to the Cave of Wonders9:00 am

ION Plus
38.3
Local Programming Inspiration Today Camp Meeting
3:00 am
Local Programming Through the Bible with Les Feldick
9:00 am

QVC
38.5
Facets of Diamonique Jewelry
1:00 am
Gourmet Holiday
2:00 am
Gourmet Holiday
3:00 am
Gourmet Holiday
4:00 am
Gourmet Holiday
5:00 am
Lug – Travel & Handbags
6:00 am
Now You’re Cooking
7:00 am
Temp-tations Presentable Kitchen
8:00 am
Fitnation Flex Bike
9:00 am

HSN
38.6
Beauty Must Haves Featuring Capillus
1:00 am
Beauty Must Haves Featuring Capillus
2:00 am
Beauty Must Haves Featuring Capillus
3:00 am
Beauty Must Haves Featuring Capillus
4:00 am
Beauty Must Haves Featuring Capillus
5:00 am
Wake Up Beautiful with Valerie
6:00 am
Wake Up Beautiful with Valerie
7:00 am
Kitchen Clearance
8:00 am
Kitchen Clearance
9:00 am

WESV
40.1
Programación pagada
1:00 am
Programación pagada
1:30 am
Programación pagada
2:00 am
Programación pagada
2:30 am
Programación pagada
3:00 am
Programación pagada
3:30 am
Programación pagada
4:00 am
Programación pagada
4:30 am
Programación pagada
5:00 am
Reino Animal
5:30 am
Noticias en la mañana
6:00 am
movie Película
8:00 am

WESV
40.2
Local Programming
1:00 am

WSNS
44.1
Programación pagada
1:00 am
Programación pagada
1:30 am
Programación pagada
2:00 am
Programación pagada
2:30 am
Programación pagada
3:00 am
Programación pagada
4:00 am
Programación pagada
4:30 am
Suelta la sopa
5:00 am
new Un nuevo día
6:00 am
Acceso Total
9:00 am

WSNSD
44.2
Tarzan
1:00 am
Tarzan
1:30 am
BeastMaster
2:00 am
Ripley’s Believe It or Not!
3:00 am
Programación pagada
4:00 am
Programación pagada
4:30 am
Programación pagada
5:00 am
Programación pagada
5:30 am
Programación pagada
6:00 am
Programación pagada
6:30 am
Programación pagada
7:00 am
movie Pelicula
7:30 am

WMEU
48.1
True Crime Files
1:00 am
Local Programming The Andy Griffith Show
2:30 am
Local Programming The Andy Griffith Show
3:30 am
Local Programming new Celebrity Page
4:30 am
Local Programming new RightThisMinute
5:30 am
Just for Laughs Gags
Best Pranks in the Mall!6:00 am
Rock the Park
Grand Canyon National Park: Rim to Rim6:30 am
new RightThisMinute
7:00 am
The Andy Griffith Show
7:30 am
Through the Decades
8:00 am
Doctor and the Diva
9:00 am

WMEU
48.2
The Division
1:00 am
Family Law
2:00 am
Sue Thomas: F.B.Eye
3:00 am
Joan of Arcadia
4:00 am
Dr. Quinn, Medicine Woman
5:00 am
Dr. Quinn, Medicine Woman
6:00 am
Local Programming Unforgettable
9:00 am

WMEU
48.3
CBS 2 News at 10PM
1:07 am
Local Programming CBS Evening News
2:40 am
new CBS Overnight News
3:10 am
CBS Evening News With Norah O’Donnell
4:00 am
CBS 2 News at 4:30am
4:30 am
CBS 2 News at 5am
5:00 am
new CBS 2 News at 6AM
6:00 am
new CBS This Morning
7:00 am
Let’s Make a Deal
9:00 am

DECADES
48.4
movie TBA
1:00 am
Ripley’s Believe It or Not!
2:00 am
Ripley’s Believe It or Not!
2:30 am
Steve Canyon
3:00 am
The Millionaire
3:30 am
The Millionaire
4:00 am
Honey West
4:30 am
The Best of Hollywood
5:00 am
The Best of the Ed Sullivan Show
6:00 am
The Best of the Ed Sullivan Show
6:30 am
new Through the Decades
7:00 am
I Love Lucy
8:00 am
I Love Lucy
8:30 am
The Lucy Show
9:00 am

ION
55
The Listener
Cold Case Blues1:00 am
Local Programming Inspiration Today Camp Meeting
4:00 am
Local Programming Through the Bible with Les Feldick
5:30 am
Law & Order: Criminal Intent
Salome in Manhattan6:00 am
Law & Order: Criminal Intent
Lady’s Man7:00 am
Law & Order: Criminal Intent
Passion8:00 am
Local Programming

ION HD
55.1
The Listener
Cold Case Blues1:00 am
Local Programming Inspiration Today Camp Meeting
4:00 am
Local Programming Through the Bible with Les Feldick
5:30 am
Law & Order: Criminal Intent
Salome in Manhattan6:00 am
Law & Order: Criminal Intent
Lady’s Man7:00 am
Law & Order: Criminal Intent
Passion8:00 am
Local Programming

qubo
55.2
Local Programming Jerry and the Raiders
Grandfather Clock5:00 am
Vivi
London; Venice5:30 am
Doki
Traders of ‘Taters; Doki’s Bright Idea6:00 am
Rainbow Ruby
Ruby’s Ranger Adventure; The Show Must Go On6:30 am
Monkey See, Monkey Do
Seal7:00 am
Monkey See, Monkey Do
Dog7:30 am
Mike the Knight
Mtk and Evie & the Missing Queen; Evie & the Magical Challenge8:00 am
Mike the Knight
Galahad the Great; Scary Dragons8:30 am
Chirp
Journey to the Cave of Wonders9:00 am

ION Plus
55.3
Local Programming Inspiration Today Camp Meeting
3:00 am
Local Programming Through the Bible with Les Feldick
9:00 am

QVC
55.5
Facets of Diamonique Jewelry
1:00 am
Gourmet Holiday
2:00 am
Gourmet Holiday
3:00 am
Gourmet Holiday
4:00 am
Gourmet Holiday
5:00 am
Lug – Travel & Handbags
6:00 am
Now You’re Cooking
7:00 am
Temp-tations Presentable Kitchen
8:00 am
Fitnation Flex Bike
9:00 am

WYINDT1
56.1
new Amanpour and Company
1:00 am
Migraine Solution
2:00 am
MoneyTrack: Money for Life
3:30 am
Sit and Be Fit
Exercise Interventions for Functional Fitness5:00 am
Classical Stretch: The Esmonde Technique
Lengthen & Strengthen Your Core5:30 am
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That!
Tough Enough; How Cool Is Coral?6:00 am
Ready Jet Go!
Sunday Drive6:30 am
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Peter’s Blues; Pink Raspberry7:00 am
Curious George
Follow That Boat; Windmill Monkey7:30 am
Dinosaur Train
Classic in the Jurassic: Ultimate Face-Off; Back in Time8:00 am
Hero Elementary
What You Don’t See; Super Purple Pop-Up Plants8:30 am
Daniel Tiger’s Neighborhood
Mad at the Crayon Factory; Mad at School9:00 am

NHKW
56.2
Local Programming Kabuki Kool
3:30 am
Local Programming Science View
4:30 am
Local Programming Newsroom Tokyo
6:00 am
Local Programming Tokyo Eye 2020
7:30 am
Local Programming

DAYSTAR
57.1
Joni Table Talk
1:00 am
Reflections
1:30 am
Sid Roth It’s Supernatural
2:00 am
Reflections
2:30 am
Reflections
3:30 am
Joseph Prince
4:30 am
Marriage Today
5:00 am
Rod Parsley
5:30 am
Joni Table Talk
6:00 am
TD Jakes
6:30 am
Life Today
7:00 am
Andrew Wommack
7:30 am
Jentezen Franklin
8:00 am
Today With Marilyn and Sarah
8:30 am
Kenneth Copeland
9:00 am

WXFT-DT
60.1
El chavo
1:00 am
El chavo
1:30 am
Veredicto Final
2:00 am
Programación pagada
2:30 am
Programación pagada
3:00 am
Programación pagada
3:30 am
Edición Digital Puerto Rico
4:00 am
El chavo
5:00 am
El chavo
5:30 am
Programación pagada
6:00 am
Programación pagada
6:30 am
Vecinos
7:00 am
Vecinos
7:30 am
La que no podía amar
8:00 am

WXFT2
60.2
Unsolved Mysteries
1:00 am
Paid Program
2:00 am
Paid Program
2:30 am
Paid Program
3:00 am
Paid Program
3:30 am
Paid Program
4:00 am
Paid Program
4:30 am
Scandal
It’s Handled5:00 am
American Greed
The Mad Max of Wall Street6:00 am
American Greed
Crash and Burn7:00 am
Crime Watch Daily With Chris Hansen
8:00 am
Corrupt Crimes
Bomb in Madrid9:00 am

QUEST
60.3
Unsolved History
1:00 am
Modern Marvels
2:00 am
Modern Marvels
3:00 am
Local Programming Most Daring
5:00 am
IRT Deadliest Roads
6:00 am
American Loggers
7:00 am
Auction Kings
8:00 am
Auction Kings
8:30 am
Unsolved History
9:00 am

WCHU
61
Ventaneando
1:00 am
Venga la alegría
2:00 am
Ya Cayó Renovado
5:00 am
Hechos AM: Primera Línea
6:00 am
new Hechos AM
7:00 am
Hechos: Aquí entre nos
8:00 am
Así en el barrio como en el cielo
9:00 am

WCHU
61.1
Ventaneando
1:00 am
Venga la alegría
2:00 am
Ya Cayó Renovado
5:00 am
Hechos AM: Primera Línea
6:00 am
new Hechos AM
7:00 am
Hechos: Aquí entre nos
8:00 am
Así en el barrio como en el cielo
9:00 am

CCTV
61.2
CornerStore
1:00 am
CornerStore
1:30 am
CornerStore
2:00 am
CornerStore
2:30 am
CornerStore
3:00 am
CornerStore
3:30 am
CornerStore
4:00 am
CornerStore
4:30 am
CornerStore
5:00 am
CornerStore
5:30 am
CornerStore
6:00 am
CornerStore
6:30 am
CornerStore
7:00 am
CornerStore
7:30 am
CornerStore
8:00 am
CornerStore
8:30 am
CornerStore
9:00 am

CCTV9
61.3
World Today
1:00 am
Dialogue With Yang Rui
1:30 am
World Insight With Tian Wei
2:15 am
Global Business
3:00 am
The Point With Liu Xin
3:30 am
World Today
4:00 am
Rediscovering China
4:30 am
The Heat
5:00 am
World Today
5:30 am
Global Business
6:00 am
World Today
7:00 am
China 24
7:30 am
World Today
8:00 am
The Point With Liu Xin
8:30 am
Local Programming

JEWEL
61.4
new Sparkle in Silver Jewelry
1:00 am
new Diamond Jewelry in Gold
3:00 am
new Silver Jewelry Showcase
5:00 am
new Wrapped in Gold Jewelry
7:00 am
new Jewelry Under $100
9:00 am

WJYS-DT
62.1
Ever Increasing Faith
1:00 am
Local Programming Shepherd’s Chapel
4:00 am
Shepherd’s Chapel
5:00 am
Local Programming Never Fear Power Outages
7:30 am
Andrew Wommack
8:00 am
Everyday Answers With Joyce Meyer
8:30 am
Local Programming

WJYSDT10
62.10
Coffee With America
1:00 am
Designing Spaces
1:30 am
Local Programming Shepherd’s Chapel
4:00 am
Shepherd’s Chapel
5:00 am
Lifestyle Magazine
6:00 am
The Balancing Act
Ereka Vetrini is Getting a Closer Look at Abdominal Aortic Aneurysms6:30 am
P. Allen Smith Garden Style
Metropolitan Makeover7:00 am
Hiring America
7:30 am
Local Programming

STAD
62.2
sports Inside the League
1:00 am
sports Tape Don’t Lie
1:30 am
sports Ring of Honor Wrestling
2:00 am
Local Programming

CHARGE
62.3
Walker, Texas Ranger
1:00 am
Walker, Texas Ranger
2:00 am
Local Programming Magnum, P.I.
9:00 am

PRISM2
62.4
 3rd Shift
12:00 am
Country Music Today
5:00 am
Country Music Rewind
8:00 am

Prism3
62.5
Facets of Diamonique Jewelry
1:00 am
Gourmet Holiday
2:00 am
Gourmet Holiday
3:00 am
Gourmet Holiday
4:00 am
Gourmet Holiday
5:00 am
Lug – Travel & Handbags
6:00 am
Now You’re Cooking
7:00 am
Temp-tations Presentable Kitchen
8:00 am
Fitnation Flex Bike
9:00 am

MCTV
62.6
Coffee With America
1:00 am
Designing Spaces
1:30 am
Local Programming Shepherd’s Chapel
4:00 am
Shepherd’s Chapel
5:00 am
Lifestyle Magazine
6:00 am
The Balancing Act
Ereka Vetrini is Getting a Closer Look at Abdominal Aortic Aneurysms6:30 am
P. Allen Smith Garden Style
Metropolitan Makeover7:00 am
Hiring America
7:30 am
Local Programming

MCTV
62.7
new Sparkle in Silver Jewelry
1:00 am
new Diamond Jewelry in Gold
3:00 am
new Silver Jewelry Showcase
5:00 am
new Wrapped in Gold Jewelry
7:00 am
new Jewelry Under $100
9:00 am

Evine Live
62.8
Toscana Italiana Jewelry
1:00 am
Medic Therapeutics
2:00 am
Victoria Wieck Jewelry
3:00 am
Medic Therapeutics
4:00 am
Toscana Italiana Jewelry
5:00 am
Local Programming Medic Therapeutics
7:00 am
As Seen on TV
8:00 am
Medic Therapeutics
9:00 am

WJYSDT9
62.9
Beauty Must Haves Featuring Capillus
1:00 am
Beauty Must Haves Featuring Capillus
2:00 am
Beauty Must Haves Featuring Capillus
3:00 am
Beauty Must Haves Featuring Capillus
4:00 am
Beauty Must Haves Featuring Capillus
5:00 am
Wake Up Beautiful with Valerie
6:00 am
Wake Up Beautiful with Valerie
7:00 am
Kitchen Clearance
8:00 am
Kitchen Clearance
9:00 am

WGBO-DT
66.1
Papá a toda madre
1:00 am
Programación pagada
2:00 am
El gordo y la flaca
3:00 am
Nosotros los guapos
4:00 am
Noticiero Univisión: Edición nocturna
4:35 am
WGBO Noticias Primera Hora
5:00 am
WGBO Noticias Primera Hora
6:00 am
Univisión
7:00 am

WGBO
66.2
3rd Rock from the Sun
Dick Strikes Out1:00 am
3rd Rock from the Sun
Shall We Dick?1:30 am
Paid Program
2:00 am
Paid Program
2:30 am
Paid Program
3:00 am
Paid Program
3:30 am
Paid Program
4:00 am
Paid Program
4:30 am
World’s Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
Life Goes On5:00 am
World’s Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
The Tamed and the Untamed5:30 am
World’s Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
Enjoy the Ride6:00 am
World’s Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
Adventure Is out There6:30 am
Grace Under Fire
Pills7:00 am
Grace Under Fire
Waiting for Peugeot7:30 am
Grace Under Fire
Birthin’ Babies8:00 am
Grace Under Fire
Vega$8:30 am
Grace Under Fire
Jimmy Moves In9:00 am

WGBODT3
66.3
Married…With Children
Girls Just Wanna Have Fun: Part 11:00 am
Married…With Children
Girls Just Wanna Have Fun: Part 11:30 am
Married…With Children
For Whom the Bell Tolls2:00 am
Married…With Children
Born to Walk2:30 am
‘Til Death
Can’t Elope3:00 am
‘Til Death
Check Mate3:30 am
All in the Family
Second Honeymoon4:00 am
All in the Family
The Taxi Caper4:30 am
Amen
The Fantasy5:00 am
Amen
Wedding Bell Blues5:30 am
The Steve Harvey Show
Everybody Loves Regina6:00 am
The Steve Harvey Show
Rent6:30 am
Good Times
Willona the Fuzz7:00 am
Sanford and Son
The Hawaiian Connection7:30 am
Amen
Judge Deacon Frye8:00 am
Amen
Gospel Truth8:30 am
The Steve Harvey Show
Secret Lovers9:00 am

JN
66.4
Crime Stories
1:00 am
Local Programming Handsome Devils
4:00 am
Rescue 911
5:00 am
Rescue 911
5:30 am
The Investigators
6:00 am
Dog the Bounty Hunter
7:00 am
Dog the Bounty Hunter
7:30 am
New Detectives
8:00 am
New Detectives
9:00 am

WGBO
66.5
movie  Many Rivers to Cross
11:30 pm
Local Programming Zane Grey Theatre
Man on the Run5:00 am
Zane Grey Theatre
The Promise5:30 am
Death Valley Days
Fair Exchange6:00 am
Death Valley Days
Olvera6:30 am
movie Buchanan Rides Alone
7:00 am
The Virginian
You Take the High Road9:00 am


Local Programming The Jet Set
6:30 am
Gospel Rush
7:00 am
Great Gospel Morning
8:00 am
Gospel Rush
9:00 am


Local Programming Daytime
7:00 am
Merv Griffin’s Crosswords
8:00 am
The Adventures of Ozzie & Harriet
The Boys Want Separate Bedrooms8:30 am
Life With Elizabeth
Photographer; Of the Honeymoon; Numb, Deaf and Blind9:00 am


Local Programming The Word Evangelistic Church
6:00 am
Local Programming new Extra
8:30 am
The 700 Club
9:00 am

  Printable TV Guide

America’s leading cord cutting resource now shows TV guide listings for ! Easily watch what is on TV now and tonight in primetime with a TV antenna. In fact, every television series and TV show you see here can be watched absolutely free with a quality DTV antenna. Our TV schedule shows you what is on local broadcast TV over the next 8 hours and beyond. NoCable provides show details and times for every local channel within the Area Channels – Broadcast TV viewing area. We are not affiliated with TVGuide.com.