Antenna TV Guide Schedule

Schererville, IN 46375  

NoCable has partnered with Tivo to provide you a schedule of what's on TV now and tonight for all your local broadcast channels in Schererville, IN 46375. Our OTA TV guide lists the TV shows you can be watching for free with any quality TV antenna. Over-the-Air TV is free for anyone that wants it — all you need is a good antenna!

Filter Shows: CARTOONS MOVIES SPORTS NEWS REALITY TV CRIME COMEDY FAMILY DRAMA Refresh Listings

9:00 am9:30 am10:00 am10:30 am11:00 am11:30 am12:00 pm12:30 pm1:00 pm1:30 pm2:00 pm2:30 pm3:00 pm3:30 pm4:00 pm

WBBM
2
  new   Let's Make a Deal
02-19-20199:00 am
  new   The Price Is Right
02-19-201910:00 am
  new   CBS 2 News at 11AM
11:00 am
  new   The Young and the Restless
02-19-201911:30 am
  new   The Bold and the Beautiful
02-19-201912:30 pm
  new   The Talk
Seann William Scott1:00 pm
  new   Hot Bench
Goat Rampage and Racism?2:00 pm
  new   Hot Bench
Maniac Vigilante Driver?!; Vintage VW Bumper Dumper!2:30 pm
  new   Dr. Phil
An Estranged Father Finally Confront His Children3:00 pm
Local Programming

WBBMDT
2.1
  new   Let's Make a Deal
02-19-20199:00 am
  new   The Price Is Right
02-19-201910:00 am
  new   CBS 2 News at 11AM
11:00 am
  new   The Young and the Restless
02-19-201911:30 am
  new   The Bold and the Beautiful
02-19-201912:30 pm
  new   The Talk
Seann William Scott1:00 pm
  new   Hot Bench
Goat Rampage and Racism?2:00 pm
  new   Hot Bench
Maniac Vigilante Driver?!; Vintage VW Bumper Dumper!2:30 pm
  new   Dr. Phil
An Estranged Father Finally Confront His Children3:00 pm
Local Programming

DECADES
2.2
Unforgettable
The Island9:00 am
Medium
Mother's Little Helper10:00 am
Medium
The Whole Truth11:00 am
Crossing Jordan
Mace vs. Scalpel12:00 pm
Crossing Jordan
Don't Leave Me This Way1:00 pm
Cold Case
Metamorphosis2:00 pm
Cold Case
Two Weddings3:00 pm
Local Programming

WBBM-LD
2.11
  new   Let's Make a Deal
02-19-20199:00 am
  new   The Price Is Right
02-19-201910:00 am
  new   CBS 2 News at 11AM
11:00 am
  new   The Young and the Restless
02-19-201911:30 am
  new   The Bold and the Beautiful
02-19-201912:30 pm
  new   The Talk
Seann William Scott1:00 pm
  new   Hot Bench
Goat Rampage and Racism?2:00 pm
  new   Hot Bench
Maniac Vigilante Driver?!; Vintage VW Bumper Dumper!2:30 pm
  new   Dr. Phil
An Estranged Father Finally Confront His Children3:00 pm
Local Programming

WBBM-LD
2.12
Unforgettable
The Island9:00 am
Medium
Mother's Little Helper10:00 am
Medium
The Whole Truth11:00 am
Crossing Jordan
Mace vs. Scalpel12:00 pm
Crossing Jordan
Don't Leave Me This Way1:00 pm
Cold Case
Metamorphosis2:00 pm
Cold Case
Two Weddings3:00 pm
Local Programming

WWMTDT
3.1
  new   Let's Make a Deal
02-19-20199:00 am
  new   The Price Is Right
02-19-201910:00 am
  new   Newschannel 3 Live at Noon
11:00 am
  new   The Young and the Restless
02-19-201911:30 am
  new   The Bold and the Beautiful
02-19-201912:30 pm
  new   The Talk
Seann William Scott1:00 pm
  new   Steve
Kistoff St. John Tribute; Her Blind Date Went Viral; Jocko Maxwell2:00 pm
  new   Dr. Phil
An Estranged Father Finally Confront His Children3:00 pm
Local Programming

CW7HD
3.2
  new   Dr. Phil
My Ex is Trying to Erase Me From My Children's Lives9:00 am
  new   The Doctors
"Inside the O.R. - Twin Sisters Get Twin Facelifts! The RefrigerDATEr Finds Love for a Bachelorette!10:00 am
  new   Lauren Lake's Paternity Court
Wilson v. Wilson11:00 am
  new   Lauren Lake's Paternity Court
Montgomery Jr. v. Dabney11:30 am
  new   America's Court With Judge Ross
Dog Walkin' Here!; Burned by the Bot12:00 pm
  new   Divorce Court
McFolley vs. Cross12:30 pm
  new   Couples Court
Candelaria v. Blakely1:00 pm
  new   Caught in Providence
02-19-20191:30 pm
Jerry Springer
Stepbrother Sex Goes Viral2:00 pm
2 Broke Girls
And the Duck Stamp3:00 pm
2 Broke Girls
And the Fun Factory3:30 pm
Local Programming

COMET
3.3
  movie   Blacula
9:00 am
  movie   Contamination .7
11:00 am
  movie   Die, Monster, Die!
1:00 pm
  movie   Arena 
2:30 pm

WTMJ
4.1
Morning Blend
9:00 am
  new   Today Third Hour
02-19-201910:00 am
  new   Today With Kathie Lee and Hoda
02-19-201911:00 am
Today's TMJ4 News Live at 12:00PM
12:00 pm
Today's TMJ4 News Live at 12:30PM
12:30 pm
  new   Days of Our Lives
02-19-20191:00 pm
RightThisMinute
2:00 pm
The List
2:30 pm
  new   Pickler & Ben
Paula Faris; Bianca Ryan; Lorena Garcia; Alison Victoria3:00 pm
Local Programming

LAFF
4.2
Night Court
Closer Look9:00 am
Night Court
Blues of the Birth9:30 am
Spin City
In the Company of Dudes10:00 am
Spin City
The Image Maker10:30 am
Spin City
Trainstopping11:00 am
Spin City
Rain on My Charades11:30 am
Night Court
Family Affair12:00 pm
Night Court
Family Affair12:30 pm
Night Court
When Harry Met Margaret1:00 pm
Night Court
Can't Buy Me Love1:30 pm
The Drew Carey Show
Kate's Family2:00 pm
The Drew Carey Show
Drew Dates a Senior2:30 pm
The Drew Carey Show
A House Divided3:00 pm
The Drew Carey Show
A House Reunited3:30 pm
Local Programming

ESCAPE
4.3
Forensic Files
Over and Out9:00 am
Forensic Files
Death by a Salesman9:30 am
Forensic Files
Web of Seduction10:00 am
Forensic Files
Grounds for Indictment10:30 am
Without a Trace
The Beginning11:00 am
Without a Trace
Lost Boy12:00 pm
Law & Order
Black Tie1:00 pm
Law & Order
Pride and Joy2:00 pm
Boston Legal
True Love3:00 pm
Local Programming

GRIT
4.4
Laramie
Duel at Alta Mesa9:00 am
Laramie
Company Man10:00 am
Death Valley Days
Yankee Confederate11:00 am
Death Valley Days
The Gentle Sword11:30 am
Laramie
Death Wind12:00 pm
Laramie
Day of Vengeance1:00 pm
Death Valley Days
The Big Team Rolls2:00 pm
  movie   Man in the Wilderness 
2:30 pm

WMAQHD
5.1
  new   Today Third Hour
02-19-20199:00 am
  new   Today With Kathie Lee and Hoda
02-19-201910:00 am
  new   NBC 5 Today@11am
11:00 am
  new   Days of Our Lives
02-19-201912:00 pm
Access Live
02-19-20191:00 pm
  new   Steve
Kistoff St. John Tribute; Her Blind Date Went Viral; Jocko Maxwell2:00 pm
  new   The Ellen DeGeneres Show
Diane Keaton; Wolfgang Puck; John Legend3:00 pm
Local Programming

COZI
5.2
Columbo
By Dawn's Early Light9:00 am
Hart to Hart
Slow Boat to Murder11:00 am
Murder, She Wrote
What You Don't Know Can Kill You12:00 pm
Murder, She Wrote
Mrs. Parker's Revenge1:00 pm
Murder, She Wrote
Death by Demographics2:00 pm
Little House on the Prairie
The Spring Dance3:00 pm
Local Programming

WITIDT
6.1
Real Milwaukee
9:00 am
  new   The Wendy Williams Show
Taylor Dayne; Hot Talk panelists Carla Hall, Michael Yo, Nikki Boyer and Bevy Smith10:00 am
  new   FOX 6 News at 11
11:00 am
Judge Judy
12:00 pm
Judge Judy
12:30 pm
Live PD: Police Patrol
Live PD: Police Patrol #1691:00 pm
Cops
Coast to Coast1:30 pm
TMZ Live
02-19-20192:00 pm
  new   Judge Judy
Mother's Mortgage Mishap!; Company and Fish Start to Stink...; Woman Assaults Father of her Child?!3:00 pm
  new   Judge Judy
Equestrian Bucks Responsibility?!3:30 pm
Local Programming

WITI2
6.2
Dennis the Menace
The Going Away Gift9:00 am
Dennis the Menace
Dennis and the Fishing Rod9:30 am
Hazel
Hazel's Mona Lisa Grin10:00 am
Hazel
Hazel and the Gardener10:30 am
The Partridge Family
The 40-Year Itch11:00 am
The Partridge Family
I Can Get It for You Retail11:30 am
I Dream of Jeannie
The Wedding12:00 pm
I Dream of Jeannie
My Sister the Home Wrecker12:30 pm
Bewitched
Samantha's Secret Saucer1:00 pm
Bewitched
The No-Harm Charm1:30 pm
Welcome Back, Kotter
The Deprogramming of Arnold Horshack2:00 pm
Soap
2:30 pm
Benson
The Oval Office3:00 pm
227
The Butler Did It3:30 pm
Local Programming

ABC7HD
7.1
  new   Live With Kelly and Ryan
America Ferrera; Lukas Graham9:00 am
  new   The View
Andrew McCabe; View Your Deal10:00 am
  new   ABC 7 Eyewitness News
11:00 am
  new   Strahan & Sara
Stephanie Hollman & Brandi Redmond; Jason Dirden; Kelly Price and Sinqua Walls; Tory Johnson12:00 pm
  new   Windy City Live
1:00 pm
  new   General Hospital
02-19-20192:00 pm
Inside Edition
02-19-20193:00 pm
  new   Jeopardy!
02-19-20193:30 pm
Local Programming

LIVEWELL
7.2
  new   Pickler & Ben
Paula Faris; Bianca Ryan; Lorena Garcia; Alison Victoria9:00 am
Mexico: One Plate at a Time
Fusion Revolution10:00 am
My Family Recipe Rocks!
Nola Swamp Man10:30 am
NEW Bissell CrossWave - Free Ship!
11:00 am
Mirror/Mirror
12:00 pm
Mirror/Mirror
12:30 pm
The Balancing Act
1:00 pm
Live Big With Ali Vincent
Lucky 131:30 pm
  new   Windy City Live
2:00 pm
Mirror/Mirror
Spring Shoes and Bags3:00 pm
Mirror/Mirror
Krazy for Kaftans3:30 pm
Local Programming

LAFF
7.3
Night Court
Closer Look9:00 am
Night Court
Blues of the Birth9:30 am
Spin City
In the Company of Dudes10:00 am
Spin City
The Image Maker10:30 am
Spin City
Trainstopping11:00 am
Spin City
Rain on My Charades11:30 am
Night Court
Family Affair12:00 pm
Night Court
Family Affair12:30 pm
Night Court
When Harry Met Margaret1:00 pm
Night Court
Can't Buy Me Love1:30 pm
The Drew Carey Show
Kate's Family2:00 pm
The Drew Carey Show
Drew Dates a Senior2:30 pm
The Drew Carey Show
A House Divided3:00 pm
The Drew Carey Show
A House Reunited3:30 pm
Local Programming

WGNHD
9.1
 WGN Morning News
6:00 am
  new   Rachael Ray
The Legendary Kelsey Grammer is Here!;, Tim Tebow's Giving Rach the Scoop on His Engagement10:00 am
WGN Midday News
11:00 am
WGN Midday News
12:00 pm
  new   Maury
My Wife Needed to Know...I'm Sleeping With Her Best Friend!1:00 pm
Maury
Stop Pinning Your 3 Kids on My Brother...He's Not Their Dad!2:00 pm
  new   DailyMailTV
02-19-20193:00 pm
  new   DailyMailTV
02-19-20193:30 pm
Local Programming

Antenna
9.2
Dennis the Menace
The Going Away Gift9:00 am
Dennis the Menace
Dennis and the Fishing Rod9:30 am
Hazel
Hazel's Mona Lisa Grin10:00 am
Hazel
Hazel and the Gardener10:30 am
The Partridge Family
The 40-Year Itch11:00 am
The Partridge Family
I Can Get It for You Retail11:30 am
I Dream of Jeannie
The Wedding12:00 pm
I Dream of Jeannie
My Sister the Home Wrecker12:30 pm
Bewitched
Samantha's Secret Saucer1:00 pm
Bewitched
The No-Harm Charm1:30 pm
Welcome Back, Kotter
The Deprogramming of Arnold Horshack2:00 pm
Soap
2:30 pm
Benson
The Oval Office3:00 pm
227
The Butler Did It3:30 pm
Local Programming

THISTV
9.3
The Saint
The Art Collectors9:00 am
The Saint
To Kill a Saint10:00 am
  movie   Killing Streets
11:00 am
  movie   Crossplot
1:00 pm
  movie   Deadly Impact 
3:00 pm

TBD
9.4
 TBD Fitness
8:30 am
TBD Food
9:30 am
  movie   A Deeper Shade of Blue
10:30 am
  movie   Back in Time
12:30 pm
Cheddar Explains
2:30 pm
Caters TV
3:00 pm
Dust
3:30 pm

WMVSH
10.1
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
Daniel Explores Nature; Daniel's Nature Walk9:00 am
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Star Light, Star Not so Bright; The Opera-Matic9:30 am
Sesame Street
A Sesame Street Thanksgiving10:00 am
Splash and Bubbles
Small But Mighty; Washed Away10:30 am
Dinosaur Train
Classic in the Jurassic: Turtle and Theropod Race; Hungry, Hungry Carnivores11:00 am
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That!
I Love the Nightlife; Oh Give Me a Home!11:30 am
Sesame Street
A Sesame Street Thanksgiving12:00 pm
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
Daniel Takes Care of Snowball; Margaret's Bathtime12:30 pm
Curious George
Wind Symphony; George & Allie Automated Car Wash1:00 pm
Wild Kratts
Fossa Palooza1:30 pm
Nature Cat
Daisy's Wildflower Round-up; A Party for Squeeks!2:00 pm
Odd Squad
Two Agents and a Baby; Ocean and the Fly2:30 pm
Antiques Roadshow
Wisbech3:00 pm
Local Programming

WMVS2
10.2
A Craftsman's Legacy
The Tool Maker9:00 am
Woodsmith Shop
Craftsman Rocker9:30 am
Growing a Greener World
Waking Up the Garden Farm (Atlanta, GA)10:00 am
Make It Artsy
Nesting10:30 am
Best of Sewing With Nancy
Ultimate Fancy Footwork, Part 311:00 am
The Best of The Joy of Painting
Triple View11:30 am
Healthful Indian Flavors With Alamelu
A Hearty Meal12:00 pm
Julie Taboulie's Lebanese Kitchen
It's a Magnificent Morning With Manoush & Mama12:30 pm
Dining With the Chef
1:00 pm
To Dine For With Kate Sullivan
Jason Mayden, Designer, Nike1:30 pm
Family Travel With Colleen Kelly
Discovering Chickasaw Country, Oklahoma - Family Style2:00 pm
Curious Traveler
Curious Williamsburg2:30 pm
Rick Steves' Europe
Edinburgh3:00 pm
Woodsmith Shop
Craftsman Rocker3:30 pm
Local Programming

WMVT3
10.3
Sesame Street
Clothing Drive9:00 am
Super WHY!
Rumplestiltskin9:30 am
Clifford the Big Red Dog
Clothes Don't Make the Dog; Short-Changed10:00 am
Caillou
My Family10:30 am
Sid the Science Kid
Sid's Amazing Invention11:00 am
WordWorld
Playing Spies; Wee Little Whale11:30 am
Peep and the Big Wide World
The Feats of Peep; Quack Goes Nuts12:00 pm
Splash and Bubbles
Mo's Sunburn; Imagin-Ocean12:30 pm
Sesame Street
Clothing Drive1:00 pm
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
Daniel's Very Different Day; Class Trip to the Library1:30 pm
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
Daniel Loves Tigey; Daniel Needs Tigey at School2:00 pm
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Gnome More Nonsense; Space Dancing2:30 pm
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That!
Jump!; Slow Down for Sloths3:00 pm
Dinosaur Train
Spooky Tree; Spinosaurus Super Model3:30 pm
Local Programming

WMVS
10.11
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
Daniel Explores Nature; Daniel's Nature Walk9:00 am
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Star Light, Star Not so Bright; The Opera-Matic9:30 am
Sesame Street
A Sesame Street Thanksgiving10:00 am
Splash and Bubbles
Small But Mighty; Washed Away10:30 am
Dinosaur Train
Classic in the Jurassic: Turtle and Theropod Race; Hungry, Hungry Carnivores11:00 am
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That!
I Love the Nightlife; Oh Give Me a Home!11:30 am
Sesame Street
A Sesame Street Thanksgiving12:00 pm
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
Daniel Takes Care of Snowball; Margaret's Bathtime12:30 pm
Curious George
Wind Symphony; George & Allie Automated Car Wash1:00 pm
Wild Kratts
Fossa Palooza1:30 pm
Nature Cat
Daisy's Wildflower Round-up; A Party for Squeeks!2:00 pm
Odd Squad
Two Agents and a Baby; Ocean and the Fly2:30 pm
Antiques Roadshow
Wisbech3:00 pm
Local Programming

WMVS2
10.12
A Craftsman's Legacy
The Tool Maker9:00 am
Woodsmith Shop
Craftsman Rocker9:30 am
Growing a Greener World
Waking Up the Garden Farm (Atlanta, GA)10:00 am
Make It Artsy
Nesting10:30 am
Best of Sewing With Nancy
Ultimate Fancy Footwork, Part 311:00 am
The Best of The Joy of Painting
Triple View11:30 am
Healthful Indian Flavors With Alamelu
A Hearty Meal12:00 pm
Julie Taboulie's Lebanese Kitchen
It's a Magnificent Morning With Manoush & Mama12:30 pm
Dining With the Chef
1:00 pm
To Dine For With Kate Sullivan
Jason Mayden, Designer, Nike1:30 pm
Family Travel With Colleen Kelly
Discovering Chickasaw Country, Oklahoma - Family Style2:00 pm
Curious Traveler
Curious Williamsburg2:30 pm
Rick Steves' Europe
Edinburgh3:00 pm
Woodsmith Shop
Craftsman Rocker3:30 pm
Local Programming

WMVS3
10.13
Sesame Street
Clothing Drive9:00 am
Super WHY!
Rumplestiltskin9:30 am
Clifford the Big Red Dog
Clothes Don't Make the Dog; Short-Changed10:00 am
Caillou
My Family10:30 am
Sid the Science Kid
Sid's Amazing Invention11:00 am
WordWorld
Playing Spies; Wee Little Whale11:30 am
Peep and the Big Wide World
The Feats of Peep; Quack Goes Nuts12:00 pm
Splash and Bubbles
Mo's Sunburn; Imagin-Ocean12:30 pm
Sesame Street
Clothing Drive1:00 pm
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
Daniel's Very Different Day; Class Trip to the Library1:30 pm
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
Daniel Loves Tigey; Daniel Needs Tigey at School2:00 pm
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Gnome More Nonsense; Space Dancing2:30 pm
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That!
Jump!; Slow Down for Sloths3:00 pm
Dinosaur Train
Spooky Tree; Spinosaurus Super Model3:30 pm
Local Programming

WTTWHD
11.1
Let's Go Luna!
Lullaby for Baby Vlad; Space is the Place9:00 am
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
Daniel Takes Care of Snowball; Margaret's Bathtime9:30 am
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
Daniel Explores Nature; Daniel's Nature Walk10:00 am
Sesame Street
A Sesame Street Thanksgiving10:30 am
Sesame Street
The Count's Counting Error11:00 am
Splash and Bubbles
Small But Mighty; Washed Away11:30 am
Dinosaur Train
Classic in the Jurassic: Turtle and Theropod Race; Hungry, Hungry Carnivores12:00 pm
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
Daniel Takes Care of Snowball; Margaret's Bathtime12:30 pm
Nature Cat
The Big Bath Brouhaha Fossil Hunt1:00 pm
Peg + Cat
The Big Dig Problem; The Crayon Problem1:30 pm
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Star Light, Star Not so Bright; The Opera-Matic2:00 pm
Arthur
Fern's Flights of Fancy; Cereal2:30 pm
Let's Go Luna!
Lullaby for Baby Vlad; Space is the Place3:00 pm
Nature Cat
Daisy's Wildflower Round-up; A Party for Squeeks!3:30 pm
Local Programming

WTTWP
11.2
NOVA
Day the Dinosaurs Died9:00 am
Nature
Attenborough and the Sea Dragon10:00 am
Wild!
Keas – Witty Daredevils11:00 am
Chicago Tonight
12:00 pm
America's Test Kitchen
Just Add Apples1:00 pm
New Scandinavian Cooking
Captain Haddock1:30 pm
Antiques Roadshow
Hotel del Coronado2:00 pm
POV
Minding the Gap3:00 pm

WTTWC
11.3
A Craftsman's Legacy
The Tool Maker9:00 am
Woodsmith Shop
Craftsman Rocker9:30 am
Growing a Greener World
Waking Up the Garden Farm (Atlanta, GA)10:00 am
Make It Artsy
Nesting10:30 am
Best of Sewing With Nancy
Ultimate Fancy Footwork, Part 311:00 am
The Best of The Joy of Painting
Triple View11:30 am
Healthful Indian Flavors With Alamelu
A Hearty Meal12:00 pm
Julie Taboulie's Lebanese Kitchen
It's a Magnificent Morning With Manoush & Mama12:30 pm
Dining With the Chef
1:00 pm
To Dine For With Kate Sullivan
Jason Mayden, Designer, Nike1:30 pm
Family Travel With Colleen Kelly
Discovering Chickasaw Country, Oklahoma - Family Style2:00 pm
Curious Traveler
Curious Williamsburg2:30 pm
Rick Steves' Europe
Edinburgh3:00 pm
Woodsmith Shop
Craftsman Rocker3:30 pm
Local Programming

WTTWDT4
11.4
Sesame Street
Clothing Drive9:00 am
Super WHY!
Rumplestiltskin9:30 am
Clifford the Big Red Dog
Clothes Don't Make the Dog; Short-Changed10:00 am
Caillou
My Family10:30 am
Sid the Science Kid
Sid's Amazing Invention11:00 am
WordWorld
Playing Spies; Wee Little Whale11:30 am
Peep and the Big Wide World
The Feats of Peep; Quack Goes Nuts12:00 pm
Splash and Bubbles
Mo's Sunburn; Imagin-Ocean12:30 pm
Sesame Street
Clothing Drive1:00 pm
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
Daniel's Very Different Day; Class Trip to the Library1:30 pm
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
Daniel Loves Tigey; Daniel Needs Tigey at School2:00 pm
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Gnome More Nonsense; Space Dancing2:30 pm
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That!
Jump!; Slow Down for Sloths3:00 pm
Dinosaur Train
Spooky Tree; Spinosaurus Super Model3:30 pm
Local Programming

WISN
12.1
  new   Live With Kelly and Ryan
America Ferrera; Lukas Graham9:00 am
  new   The View
Andrew McCabe; View Your Deal10:00 am
12 News at 11AM
11:00 am
  new   Strahan & Sara
Stephanie Hollman & Brandi Redmond; Jason Dirden; Kelly Price and Sinqua Walls; Tory Johnson12:00 pm
  new   General Hospital
02-19-20191:00 pm
  new   The Dr. Oz Show
True Crime: Jodi Arias: Why Her Lawyer Says the Case Ruined His Life2:00 pm
  new   Steve
Kistoff St. John Tribute; Her Blind Date Went Viral; Jocko Maxwell3:00 pm
Local Programming

JN
12.2
Body of Evidence
The Dead of Night9:00 am
Body of Evidence
Fatal Abduction9:30 am
Body of Evidence
Casualty of War10:00 am
Body of Evidence
Deadly Habit10:30 am
Body of Evidence
Blood Lust11:00 am
Body of Evidence
Murdering Hearts11:30 am
FBI: Criminal Pursuit
Off the Radar12:00 pm
FBI: Criminal Pursuit
50 Shades of Evil1:00 pm
FBI: Criminal Pursuit
Homegrown Terror2:00 pm
FBI: Criminal Pursuit
The Gainesville Ripper3:00 pm
Local Programming

WOCK
13.1
Cindy Crawford's Skin Secrets
9:00 am
Hot Tub Paradise
10:00 am
How to Lift Saggy Skin
11:00 am
Cindy Crawford's Skin Secrets
12:00 pm
Best Reverse Mortgage!
1:00 pm
I Hate My Aching Joints!
2:00 pm
Prostate Problems? Get Relief Fast!
3:00 pm
Local Programming

WOCK-CD3
13.3
The Doctors
Sex Toy Insurance & Extreme Pms From Your Cat?!9:00 am
Fish the Dish
Herb10:00 am
Fish the Dish
Salty10:30 am
Good Food America
Alluette's Cafe in Charleston, Sc; Miller Union in Atlanta; and Ripple in Washington D.C.11:00 am
Good Food America
Public Market Cafe in Phoenix; The Cove in San Antonio; and Dante's Kitchen, in New Orleans11:30 am
Spencer's Big 30
Fish & Chips Night12:00 pm
Spencer's Big 30
Chicken Bake Night12:30 pm
Fish the Dish
Stuffed1:00 pm
Fish the Dish
Beer and Wine1:30 pm
The Dr. Oz Show
The Fat Drug: How Antibiotics Make You Gain Weight2:00 pm
The Doctors
My Real Life Horror Story: Stalked on Snap Chat3:00 pm
Local Programming

WOCK
13.4
KBS News 9
9:00 am
It's My Life
10:10 am
Morning Forum
10:50 am
Left Handed Wife
12:00 pm
My Lawyer, Mr. Joe 2: Crime And Punishment
12:40 pm
My Lawyer, Mr. Joe 2: Crime And Punishment
1:15 pm
Live Info Show
1:50 pm
KBS News Plaza
3:00 pm
Local Programming

ARIRANG
13.5
Local Programming Global Business Report
9:30 am
Artravel
10:00 am
Local Programming 21st Century
11:30 am
Showbiz Korea
12:00 pm
Pops in Seoul
12:30 pm
Arirang News
1:00 pm
Heart to Heart
1:30 pm
Intelligence High School Debate
2:00 pm
Korea in the Sky
3:00 pm
Beyond
3:30 pm
Local Programming

WOCK
13.6
KBS News 9
9:00 am
It's My Life
10:10 am
Morning Forum
10:50 am
Left Handed Wife
12:00 pm
My Lawyer, Mr. Joe 2: Crime And Punishment
12:40 pm
My Lawyer, Mr. Joe 2: Crime And Punishment
1:15 pm
Live Info Show
1:50 pm
KBS News Plaza
3:00 pm
Local Programming

WOCK
13.7
Frances and Friends
9:00 am
FWC Music
11:00 am
Study in the Word
11:30 am
Family Worship Center: Associate Pastors
12:00 pm
FWC Music
1:00 pm
FWC Music
2:00 pm
Donnie Swaggart 
3:00 pm

WVTVDT
18.1
Paid Programming
9:00 am
Everyday Answers With Joyce Meyer
9:30 am
Maury
Stop Pinning Your 3 Kids on My Brother...He's Not Their Dad!10:00 am
Jerry Springer
Good, Good Turns Bad, Bad11:00 am
  new   The Steve Wilkos Show
I Know the Mother of My Child is a Thief12:00 pm
Jerry Springer
Stepbrother Sex Goes Viral1:00 pm
  new   Maury
My Wife Needed to Know...I'm Sleeping With Her Best Friend!2:00 pm
  new   Hot Bench
Goat Rampage and Racism?3:00 pm
  new   Hot Bench
Maniac Vigilante Driver?!; Vintage VW Bumper Dumper!3:30 pm
Local Programming

WYCCM
20.1
Detective Montalbano
The Spider's Patience9:00 am
Inspector Winter
Room No. 10, Part 111:00 am
Maigret
Maigret Has Scruples12:00 pm
DW News
2:00 pm
The Day
2:30 pm
Local Programming

WMKE
21.1
Reality Rides
9:00 am
Reality Rides
9:30 am
  sports   Sport Compact TV
10:00 am
World of Collector Cars
10:30 am
My Classic Car
11:00 am
Stacey David's Gearz
11:30 am
Reality Rides
12:00 pm
Reality Rides
12:30 pm
  sports   Superlift Off-Road Adventures
1:00 pm
Road Classics
1:30 pm
  sports   MotoWorld
2:00 pm
  sports   MotoWorld
2:30 pm
Two Guys Garage
3:00 pm
Truck U
3:30 pm
Local Programming

WRJK-LP
22.1
Kundalini Yoga
9:00 am
Ask Dr. Nandi
10:00 am
Diya TV Classic Cinema
11:00 am
English News
2:00 pm
Hindi News
2:30 pm
Paid Programming
3:00 pm
Diya TV Playlist
3:30 pm
Local Programming

WRJK-LP2
22.2
Infomercials
9:00 am
Infomercials
9:30 am
Infomercials
10:00 am
Infomercials
10:30 am
Infomercials
11:00 am
Infomercials
11:30 am
Infomercials
12:00 pm
Infomercials
12:30 pm
Infomercials
1:00 pm
Infomercials
1:30 pm
Infomercials
2:00 pm
Infomercials
2:30 pm
Infomercials
3:00 pm
Infomercials
3:30 pm
Local Programming

WRJK-LP3
22.3
Daily Flash
9:00 am
Great Gospel Morning
10:00 am
Daily Flash
11:00 am
Gospel Rush
12:00 pm
Gospel Rush
1:00 pm
Gospel Rush
2:00 pm
Soul Jams
3:00 pm
Soul Jams
3:30 pm
Local Programming

WRJK-LP4
22.4
  sports   The Territory
190369:00 am
  sports   The Territory
1903610:00 am
  sports   The Sauce & Shram Show
1903611:00 am
  sports   The Territory
1903612:00 pm
  sports   Emerge
190361:00 pm
  sports   Campus Insiders
190361:30 pm
  sports   The Sauce & Shram Show
190362:00 pm
  sports   Emerge
190363:00 pm
  sports   Campus Insiders
190363:30 pm
Local Programming

WRJK-LP5
22.5
  movie   Blacula
9:00 am
  movie   Contamination .7
11:00 am
  movie   Die, Monster, Die!
1:00 pm
  movie   Arena 
2:30 pm

WRJK-LP6
22.6
 To Be Announced 
1:00 am

WRJK-LP7
22.7
 Infomercials 
11:00 pm

WRJK-LP8
22.8
Daily Flash
9:00 am
Great Gospel Morning
10:00 am
Daily Flash
11:00 am
Gospel Rush
12:00 pm
Gospel Rush
1:00 pm
Gospel Rush
2:00 pm
Soul Jams
3:00 pm
Soul Jams
3:30 pm
Local Programming

WWME
23
Matlock
The Crook9:00 am
Diagnosis Murder
The Murder Trade10:00 am
In the Heat of the Night
Incident at Brewer's Pond11:00 am
Gunsmoke
Ash12:00 pm
Bonanza
The Secret1:00 pm
The Rifleman
The Man from Salinas2:00 pm
The Rifleman
Two Ounces of Tin2:30 pm
Wagon Train
The Sally Potter Story3:00 pm
Local Programming

Me-TV
23.1
Matlock
The Crook9:00 am
Diagnosis Murder
The Murder Trade10:00 am
In the Heat of the Night
Incident at Brewer's Pond11:00 am
Gunsmoke
Ash12:00 pm
Bonanza
The Secret1:00 pm
The Rifleman
The Man from Salinas2:00 pm
The Rifleman
Two Ounces of Tin2:30 pm
Wagon Train
The Sally Potter Story3:00 pm
Local Programming

H&I
23.2
The High Chaparral
The New Lion of Sonora9:00 am
House
Clueless10:00 am
House
Safe11:00 am
House
All In12:00 pm
House
Sleeping Dogs Lie1:00 pm
House
House vs. God2:00 pm
House
Euphoria3:00 pm
Local Programming

Me-TV
23.3
Matlock
The Crook9:00 am
Diagnosis Murder
The Murder Trade10:00 am
In the Heat of the Night
Incident at Brewer's Pond11:00 am
Gunsmoke
Ash12:00 pm
Bonanza
The Secret1:00 pm
The Rifleman
The Man from Salinas2:00 pm
The Rifleman
Two Ounces of Tin2:30 pm
Wagon Train
The Sally Potter Story3:00 pm
Local Programming

AZTECA20
24.1
A cada quien su santo
9:00 am
Venga la alegría
10:00 am
Ventaneando
1:00 pm
Todo Un
2:00 pm
Pobre Diabla
3:00 pm
Local Programming

TUFFTV
24.3
 Infomercials 
11:00 pm

WPVN
24.4
  new   Monitor Polvision Daily News
9:00 am
Polvision Productions
10:00 am
  new   Monitor Polvision Daily News
11:00 am
Polvision Productions
12:00 pm
  new   Monitor Polvision Daily News
1:00 pm
Polvision Children's Show
2:00 pm
Polvision Children's Show
3:00 pm
Local Programming

WPVN
24.5
MBC News Desk
9:00 am
Good Day
10:00 am
Always Spring
11:10 am
Local Programming   movie   Radio Star
1:20 pm
A Pledge to God
2:40 pm
Local Programming

MCTV
24.6
Academy Forest
9:00 am
Local Programming Renew My Heart
10:00 am
Bible School
10:40 am
Word of Love
11:30 am
  new   WIN-TV News 24
12:00 pm
Holyland is Good
12:30 pm
Vision World Mission
1:00 pm
Only Lord
1:30 pm
Recovery
2:30 pm
Local Programming

HSN
25.1
Dyson Innovations
9:00 am
Kitchen Essentials
10:00 am
Lunch Rush
11:00 am
Benefit Cosmetics
12:00 pm
Tiffany Style Lighting
1:00 pm
Healthy Innovations
2:00 pm
Home Solutions
3:00 pm
Local Programming

HSN2
25.2
Tech Talk
9:00 am
2nd Look Savings
10:00 am
Kitchen Solutions
11:00 am
Electronics @ Home
12:00 pm
Home Innovations
1:00 pm
Dyson Innovations
2:00 pm
Tech Talk
3:00 pm
Local Programming

SHOPLC
25.3
MEGA TUESDAY DEALS
9:00 am
MEGA TUESDAY DEALS
10:00 am
MEGA TUESDAY DEALS
11:00 am
South Sea Pearls Jewelry
12:00 pm
South Sea Pearls Jewelry
1:00 pm
Marropino Morganite Jewelry
2:00 pm
Marropino Morganite Jewelry
3:00 pm
Local Programming

QVC2
25.4
Leah's Closet
9:00 am
Samsung Electronics
11:00 am
Gardening Made Easy by Cottage Farms
12:00 pm
Laura Geller Makeup Studio
2:00 pm
Denim & Co.
3:00 pm
Local Programming

LATV
25.5
Shop LC
9:00 am
Shop LC
10:00 am
Videos 2 Go
11:00 am
Biz kid
12:00 pm
México de mis Amores
12:30 pm
Videos 2 Go
1:00 pm
Cocinemos Juntos
2:00 pm
CHIRLA TV
2:30 pm
Videos 2 Go
3:00 pm
Local Programming

ALMA
25.6
Almavisión al día
9:00 am
Preguntas y respuestas
9:30 am
Mundo Cristiano
10:30 am
El templo de los milagros
11:00 am
Cita con Dios
11:30 am
Mujer de hoy
12:00 pm
Global Ventures
12:30 pm
Tomando su manto
1:00 pm
Way of the Master
1:30 pm
En contacto
2:00 pm
Musical 27
2:30 pm
Consejos Pastorales
3:00 pm
Local Programming

INFOM
25.7
Infomercials
9:00 am
Infomercials
9:30 am
Infomercials
10:00 am
Infomercials
10:30 am
Infomercials
11:00 am
Infomercials
11:30 am
Infomercials
12:00 pm
Infomercials
12:30 pm
Infomercials
1:00 pm
Infomercials
1:30 pm
Infomercials
2:00 pm
Infomercials
2:30 pm
Infomercials
3:00 pm
Infomercials
3:30 pm
Local Programming

BEAUT
25.8
Pop Sonic Beauty Devices
9:00 am
Josie Maran Argan Oil Cosmetics
10:00 am
Pop Sonic Beauty Devices
12:00 pm
Laura Geller Makeup Studio
1:00 pm
Nick Chavez(R) Beverly Hills - Hair Care
2:00 pm
Pop Sonic Beauty Devices
3:00 pm
Local Programming

ONTV4U
25.9
SECRETS TO INDOOR GRILLING!
9:00 am
I Hate My Aching Joints!
10:00 am
Under Eye Bags? SOLUTION!
11:00 am
5 Makeup Tips 4 Older Women!
12:00 pm
I Hate My Aching Joints!
1:00 pm
How to Tighten Crepey Skin
2:00 pm
5 Makeup Tips 4 Older Women!
3:00 pm
Local Programming

THE U
26.1
  new   Lauren Lake's Paternity Court
Wilson v. Wilson9:00 am
  new   Couples Court
Candelaria v. Blakely9:30 am
  new   The Steve Wilkos Show
I Know the Mother of My Child is a Thief10:00 am
The Steve Wilkos Show
"You Think She's Cheating, I Have the Results"11:00 am
Cheaters
12:00 pm
Cheaters
12:30 pm
The People's Court
01-22-20191:00 pm
Judge Mathis
01-22-20192:00 pm
  new   Judge Mathis
02-19-20193:00 pm
Local Programming

UTOOHD
26.2
  new   The Doctors
"Inside the O.R. - Twin Sisters Get Twin Facelifts! The RefrigerDATEr Finds Love for a Bachelorette!9:00 am
  new   Pickler & Ben
Paula Faris; Bianca Ryan; Lorena Garcia; Alison Victoria10:00 am
Through the Decades
11:00 am
  new   Who Wants to Be a Millionaire
Krystal Allen12:00 pm
Funny You Should Ask
Jon Lovitz; Jackée Harry; Louie Anderson; Byron Allen; Caroline Rhea; Tom Arnold12:30 pm
  new   The Doctors
"Inside the O.R. - Twin Sisters Get Twin Facelifts! The RefrigerDATEr Finds Love for a Bachelorette!1:00 pm
  new   Corrupt Crimes
02-19-20192:00 pm
  new   Killer Mysteries
02-19-20192:30 pm
True Crime Files
I'd Kill for You: Wrestling With the Devil3:00 pm
Local Programming

ME-TV
26.3
Matlock
The Crook9:00 am
Diagnosis Murder
The Murder Trade10:00 am
In the Heat of the Night
Incident at Brewer's Pond11:00 am
Gunsmoke
Ash12:00 pm
Bonanza
The Secret1:00 pm
The Rifleman
The Man from Salinas2:00 pm
The Rifleman
Two Ounces of Tin2:30 pm
Wagon Train
The Sally Potter Story3:00 pm
Local Programming

METOO
26.4
The High Chaparral
The New Lion of Sonora9:00 am
House
Clueless10:00 am
House
Safe11:00 am
House
All In12:00 pm
House
Sleeping Dogs Lie1:00 pm
House
House vs. God2:00 pm
House
Euphoria3:00 pm
Local Programming

BNCE
26.5
Judge Joe Brown
9:00 am
Judge Joe Brown
9:30 am
The Trumpet Awards
10:00 am
  movie   Hard Target
12:00 pm
  movie   Money Talks
2:00 pm
Local Programming

DECADES
26.6
The Lucy Show
Lucy Plays Florence Nightingale9:00 am
The Lucy Show
Lucy Goes to Art Class9:30 am
The Donna Reed Show
The Mystery Woman10:00 am
The Donna Reed Show
Donna Decorates10:30 am
Family Affair
With This Ring11:00 am
Family Affair
What's Funny About a Broken Leg?11:30 am
Petticoat Junction
The Great Buffalo Hunt12:00 pm
Petticoat Junction
Betty Jo's Pen Pal12:30 pm
The Mary Tyler Moore Show
Phyllis Whips Inflation1:00 pm
The Mary Tyler Moore Show
The Shame of the Cities1:30 pm
The Bob Newhart Show
Mutiny on the Hartley2:00 pm
The Bob Newhart Show
I'm OK, You're OK, So What's Wrong?2:30 pm
Newhart
Twelve Annoyed Men and Women3:00 pm
Newhart
Shoe Business Is My Life3:30 pm
Local Programming

WLPD-LP
30
Daytime
9:00 am
The Big Biz Show
10:00 am
The Balancing Act
11:00 am
The Chef's Kitchen
11:30 am
Judge Faith
12:00 pm
Dr. Detective
12:30 pm
The Bruce Gold Show
1:00 pm
Dr. Ho Relieves Back Pain
1:30 pm
Positively Paula
2:00 pm
The Chef's Kitchen
2:30 pm
Daytime
3:00 pm
Local Programming

WLPD
30.1
Daytime
9:00 am
The Big Biz Show
10:00 am
The Balancing Act
11:00 am
The Chef's Kitchen
11:30 am
Judge Faith
12:00 pm
Dr. Detective
12:30 pm
The Bruce Gold Show
1:00 pm
Dr. Ho Relieves Back Pain
1:30 pm
Positively Paula
2:00 pm
The Chef's Kitchen
2:30 pm
Daytime
3:00 pm
Local Programming

WFLDDT
32.1
  new   Good Day Chicago
9:00 am
  new   The Wendy Williams Show
Taylor Dayne; Hot Talk panelists Carla Hall, Michael Yo, Nikki Boyer and Bevy Smith10:00 am
  new   The Real
11:00 am
  new   FOX 32 News at Noon
12:00 pm
  new   The Dr. Oz Show
True Crime: Jodi Arias: Why Her Lawyer Says the Case Ruined His Life1:00 pm
  new   Page Six TV
Episode 1122:00 pm
Dish Nation
Episode 1212:30 pm
Extra
02-19-20193:00 pm
TMZ Live
02-19-20193:30 pm

Movie
32.2
  movie   The Roaring Twenties
9:00 am
  movie   Key Largo
11:30 am
  movie   Once Upon a Time in America 
2:00 pm

BUZZR
32.3
Sale of the Century
9:00 am
Supermarket Sweep
9:30 am
Match Game
10:00 am
Match Game
10:30 am
Match Game
11:00 am
Match Game
11:30 am
Classic Concentration
12:00 pm
Classic Concentration
12:30 pm
Password
1:00 pm
Password Plus
1:30 pm
Super Password
2:00 pm
Tattletales
2:30 pm
Card Sharks
3:00 pm
Card Sharks
3:30 pm
Local Programming

LIGHT
32.4
  movie   Rock-a-Doodle
9:00 am
  movie   Crash Course
11:00 am
  movie   Son-Rise: A Miracle of Love
1:00 pm
The Patty Duke Show
The Princess Cathy3:00 pm
The Patty Duke Show
Christmas Present3:30 pm
Local Programming

MCTV
34
 Movie Showcase
8:00 am
Movie Showcase
9:30 am
  new   Sports Stars of Tomorrow
02-21-201911:00 am
Wild About Animals
11:30 am
Movie Showcase
12:00 pm
The Balancing Act
2:00 pm
The Balancing Act
2:30 pm
Hollywood Uncut
3:00 pm
Designing Spaces
3:30 pm
Local Programming

WEDE-CD
34.1
 Movie Showcase
8:00 am
Movie Showcase
9:30 am
  new   Sports Stars of Tomorrow
02-21-201911:00 am
Wild About Animals
11:30 am
Movie Showcase
12:00 pm
The Balancing Act
2:00 pm
The Balancing Act
2:30 pm
Hollywood Uncut
3:00 pm
Designing Spaces
3:30 pm
Local Programming

WWTO-DT
35.1
Joel Osteen
9:00 am
Joseph Prince
9:30 am
Kenneth Copeland
10:00 am
Kingdom Connection
10:30 am
Steven Furtick
11:00 am
Pastor Robert Morris Ministries
11:30 am
Turning Point With Dr. David Jeremiah
12:00 pm
Intend
12:30 pm
Life Today
1:00 pm
The Jewish Jesus With Rabbi Kirt Schneider
1:30 pm
The 700 Club
2:00 pm
John Hagee
3:00 pm
In Grace With Jim Scudder Jr.
3:30 pm
Local Programming

WWTO2
35.2
Creflo Dollar
9:00 am
The Potter's Touch
9:30 am
Brian Houston @ Hillsong TV
10:00 am
Colour Conference: Green Room
10:30 am
Colour Conference: The Edition
11:00 am
Hillsong Conference
12:00 pm
Hillsong Young & Free: III Live
1:00 pm
Steven Furtick
2:00 pm
Leon Fontaine
2:30 pm
Young & Free: Youth Revival Album Recording
3:00 pm
Local Programming

WWTODT3
35.3
 Music Videos
7:30 am
Hope Generation
11:00 am
Soul Mag TV
11:30 am
Flat Out TV
12:00 pm
Urban Video Blender
12:30 pm
G-Rock
1:00 pm
Real Videos
1:30 pm
Rewind
2:00 pm
Music Videos
3:00 pm
Local Programming

WWTOE
35.4
Maratónica Febrero 2019
9:00 am
Maratónica Febrero 2019
9:30 am
Maratónica Febrero 2019
10:00 am
Maratónica Febrero 2019
10:30 am
Maratónica Febrero 2019
11:00 am
Maratónica Febrero 2019
11:30 am
Maratónica Febrero 2019
12:00 pm
Maratónica Febrero 2019
12:30 pm
Maratónica Febrero 2019
1:00 pm
Maratónica Febrero 2019
1:30 pm
Maratónica Febrero 2019
2:00 pm
Maratónica Febrero 2019
2:30 pm
Maratónica Febrero 2019
3:00 pm
Maratónica Febrero 2019
3:30 pm
Local Programming

WWTOS
35.5
Somebody Loves You with Raul Ries
9:00 am
New Beginnings
9:30 am
Faith Alive
10:00 am
Real
10:30 am
Winning with Deborah Pegues
11:00 am
The Supernatural Now
11:30 am
Present Truth
12:00 pm
Anne Gimenez Ministries
12:30 pm
Freedom
1:00 pm
Planetshakers
1:30 pm
The Dynamic Life
2:00 pm
Now Living
2:30 pm
Restoring Hope
3:00 pm
Faith With Flavor
3:30 pm
Local Programming

ION HD
38.1
Leverage
The Underground Job9:00 am
Criminal Minds
Keeper10:00 am
Criminal Minds
The Anti-Terror Squad11:00 am
Criminal Minds
Elliott's Pond12:00 pm
Criminal Minds
Mirror Image1:00 pm
Criminal Minds
Scarecrow2:00 pm
Criminal Minds
Profiling 2023:00 pm
Local Programming

WCPX-DT2
38.2
Miss Spider's Sunny Patch Friends
Dam the Puddle; Flower Power9:00 am
Miss Spider's Sunny Patch Friends
Snake Charmer; A Party for Pops9:30 am
Maggie and the Ferocious Beast
Hamilton's Magic; Nedley's Circus; Chasing a Rainbow10:00 am
Maggie and the Ferocious Beast
The Ice Cream Cart; That's A-Mazing!; The Humongous Fungus10:30 am
Fishtronaut
A Case of the I Wannas; The Case of the Burned Out Fish11:00 am
Fishtronaut
The Case of the Kitt; The Case of the Little Big Friend11:30 am
Wibbly Pig
Umbrella12:00 pm
Wibbly Pig
Giant; Elephant12:30 pm
Monkey See, Monkey Do
Dolphin1:00 pm
Monkey See, Monkey Do
Octopus1:30 pm
Dive Olly Dive!
Follow That Lobster; Win the Golden Fin2:00 pm
Dive Olly Dive!
Don't Tell Beth; Space Monkey From Mars2:30 pm
Monster Math Squad
Garbage Monster Delivers3:00 pm
Monster Math Squad
Uncle Gloop's Big Blunder3:30 pm
Local Programming

IONL
38.3
Try Total Gym for $14.95
9:00 am
Paid Programming
9:30 am
The Listener
Missing10:00 am
The Listener
Beginning to See the Light11:00 am
The Listener
Lady in the Lake12:00 pm
The Listener
Crime Seen1:00 pm
The Listener
In His Sights2:00 pm
The Listener
The Brothers Volkov3:00 pm
Local Programming

SHOP
38.4
Paid Programming
9:00 am
Paid Programming
9:30 am
Try Total Gym for $14.95
10:00 am
BACK PAIN SOLVED
10:30 am
The #1 Hair Regrowth System Exclusively For Women. Regain Your Confidence I...
11:00 am
Paid Programming
11:30 am
Identity theft: learn about it and how to get LifeLock protection
12:00 pm
Paid Programming
12:30 pm
Paid Programming
1:00 pm
The Hard Truth
1:30 pm
Car Repair Secret!
2:00 pm
Paid Programming
3:00 pm
5 Makeup Tips 4 You
3:30 pm
Local Programming

QVC
38.5
Carolyn's Closet
9:00 am
Denim & Co.
10:00 am
Peace Love World - Fashion
11:00 am
Laura Geller Makeup Studio
12:00 pm
Jayne's Closet
1:00 pm
Gardening Made Easy by Cottage Farms
3:00 pm
Local Programming

HSN
38.6
Dyson Innovations
9:00 am
Kitchen Essentials
10:00 am
Lunch Rush
11:00 am
Benefit Cosmetics
12:00 pm
Tiffany Style Lighting
1:00 pm
Healthy Innovations
2:00 pm
Home Solutions
3:00 pm
Local Programming

WESV
40.1
RetoFamosos
9:00 am
Tumbaburros
10:00 am
Lagrimita y Costel
11:00 am
  movie   Las Fabulosas del Reventón
12:00 pm
I Testigo
2:00 pm
El mameluco
3:00 pm
Local Programming

WESV
40.2
 Local Programming 
12:00 am

COMET
41.1
  movie   Blacula
9:00 am
  movie   Contamination .7
11:00 am
  movie   Die, Monster, Die!
1:00 pm
  movie   Arena 
2:30 pm

WOCH
41.2
 Off-Air 
12:00 am

WSNS
44.1
  new    Un nuevo día
6:00 am
Silvana Sin Lana
9:30 am
Acceso Total
10:30 am
  new   Noticiero Telemundo Chicago a las 4:00PM
11:00 am
  new   Noticias Telemundo mediodía
11:30 am
Celia
12:00 pm
Lo Mejor de 'Caso Cerrado'
1:00 pm
  new   Suelta la sopa
2:00 pm
  new   Al Rojo Vivo con María Celeste
3:00 pm
Local Programming

WSNSD
44.2
  movie    No eres tú, soy yo
7:30 am
BeastMaster
10:00 am
The A-Team
11:00 am
Knight Rider
12:00 pm
Miami Vice
1:00 pm
Magnum
2:00 pm
Buffy the Vampire Slayer
3:00 pm
Local Programming

WMEU
48.1
  new   The Doctors
"Inside the O.R. - Twin Sisters Get Twin Facelifts! The RefrigerDATEr Finds Love for a Bachelorette!9:00 am
  new   Pickler & Ben
Paula Faris; Bianca Ryan; Lorena Garcia; Alison Victoria10:00 am
Through the Decades
11:00 am
  new   Who Wants to Be a Millionaire
Krystal Allen12:00 pm
Funny You Should Ask
Jon Lovitz; Jackée Harry; Louie Anderson; Byron Allen; Caroline Rhea; Tom Arnold12:30 pm
  new   The Doctors
"Inside the O.R. - Twin Sisters Get Twin Facelifts! The RefrigerDATEr Finds Love for a Bachelorette!1:00 pm
  new   Corrupt Crimes
02-19-20192:00 pm
  new   Killer Mysteries
02-19-20192:30 pm
True Crime Files
I'd Kill for You: Wrestling With the Devil3:00 pm
Local Programming

WMEU
48.2
Unforgettable
The Island9:00 am
Medium
Mother's Little Helper10:00 am
Medium
The Whole Truth11:00 am
Crossing Jordan
Mace vs. Scalpel12:00 pm
Crossing Jordan
Don't Leave Me This Way1:00 pm
Cold Case
Metamorphosis2:00 pm
Cold Case
Two Weddings3:00 pm
Local Programming

WMEU
48.3
  new   Let's Make a Deal
02-19-20199:00 am
  new   The Price Is Right
02-19-201910:00 am
  new   CBS 2 News at 11AM
11:00 am
  new   The Young and the Restless
02-19-201911:30 am
  new   The Bold and the Beautiful
02-19-201912:30 pm
  new   The Talk
Seann William Scott1:00 pm
  new   Hot Bench
Goat Rampage and Racism?2:00 pm
  new   Hot Bench
Maniac Vigilante Driver?!; Vintage VW Bumper Dumper!2:30 pm
  new   Dr. Phil
An Estranged Father Finally Confront His Children3:00 pm
Local Programming

DECADES
48.4
The Lucy Show
Lucy Plays Florence Nightingale9:00 am
The Lucy Show
Lucy Goes to Art Class9:30 am
The Donna Reed Show
The Mystery Woman10:00 am
The Donna Reed Show
Donna Decorates10:30 am
Family Affair
With This Ring11:00 am
Family Affair
What's Funny About a Broken Leg?11:30 am
Petticoat Junction
The Great Buffalo Hunt12:00 pm
Petticoat Junction
Betty Jo's Pen Pal12:30 pm
The Mary Tyler Moore Show
Phyllis Whips Inflation1:00 pm
The Mary Tyler Moore Show
The Shame of the Cities1:30 pm
The Bob Newhart Show
Mutiny on the Hartley2:00 pm
The Bob Newhart Show
I'm OK, You're OK, So What's Wrong?2:30 pm
Newhart
Twelve Annoyed Men and Women3:00 pm
Newhart
Shoe Business Is My Life3:30 pm
Local Programming

WPWRDT
50.1
The 700 Club
9:00 am
The Dr. Oz Show
True Crime: Pure Evil: Serial Killer Ted Bundy's Death Row Interview That's Never Been Heard Before10:00 am
Dateline
Heart of Darkness11:00 am
The Wendy Williams Show
Sherri Shepherd; Jenny McCarthy12:00 pm
Family Feud
11-01-20171:00 pm
  new   Divorce Court
McFolley vs. Cross1:30 pm
  new   Caught in Providence
02-19-20192:00 pm
  new   Caught in Providence
02-19-20192:30 pm
Jerry Springer
Stepbrother Sex Goes Viral3:00 pm
Local Programming

Movie
50.2
  movie   The Roaring Twenties
9:00 am
  movie   Key Largo
11:30 am
  movie   Once Upon a Time in America 
2:00 pm

LIGHT
50.3
  movie   Rock-a-Doodle
9:00 am
  movie   Crash Course
11:00 am
  movie   Son-Rise: A Miracle of Love
1:00 pm
The Patty Duke Show
The Princess Cathy3:00 pm
The Patty Duke Show
Christmas Present3:30 pm
Local Programming

BUZZR
50.4
Sale of the Century
9:00 am
Supermarket Sweep
9:30 am
Match Game
10:00 am
Match Game
10:30 am
Match Game
11:00 am
Match Game
11:30 am
Classic Concentration
12:00 pm
Classic Concentration
12:30 pm
Password
1:00 pm
Password Plus
1:30 pm
Super Password
2:00 pm
Tattletales
2:30 pm
Card Sharks
3:00 pm
Card Sharks
3:30 pm
Local Programming

ION
55
Leverage
The Underground Job9:00 am
Criminal Minds
Keeper10:00 am
Criminal Minds
The Anti-Terror Squad11:00 am
Criminal Minds
Elliott's Pond12:00 pm
Criminal Minds
Mirror Image1:00 pm
Criminal Minds
Scarecrow2:00 pm
Criminal Minds
Profiling 2023:00 pm
Local Programming

ION HD
55.1
Leverage
The Underground Job9:00 am
Criminal Minds
Keeper10:00 am
Criminal Minds
The Anti-Terror Squad11:00 am
Criminal Minds
Elliott's Pond12:00 pm
Criminal Minds
Mirror Image1:00 pm
Criminal Minds
Scarecrow2:00 pm
Criminal Minds
Profiling 2023:00 pm
Local Programming

qubo
55.2
Miss Spider's Sunny Patch Friends
Dam the Puddle; Flower Power9:00 am
Miss Spider's Sunny Patch Friends
Snake Charmer; A Party for Pops9:30 am
Maggie and the Ferocious Beast
Hamilton's Magic; Nedley's Circus; Chasing a Rainbow10:00 am
Maggie and the Ferocious Beast
The Ice Cream Cart; That's A-Mazing!; The Humongous Fungus10:30 am
Fishtronaut
A Case of the I Wannas; The Case of the Burned Out Fish11:00 am
Fishtronaut
The Case of the Kitt; The Case of the Little Big Friend11:30 am
Wibbly Pig
Umbrella12:00 pm
Wibbly Pig
Giant; Elephant12:30 pm
Monkey See, Monkey Do
Dolphin1:00 pm
Monkey See, Monkey Do
Octopus1:30 pm
Dive Olly Dive!
Follow That Lobster; Win the Golden Fin2:00 pm
Dive Olly Dive!
Don't Tell Beth; Space Monkey From Mars2:30 pm
Monster Math Squad
Garbage Monster Delivers3:00 pm
Monster Math Squad
Uncle Gloop's Big Blunder3:30 pm
Local Programming

IONL
55.3
Try Total Gym for $14.95
9:00 am
Paid Programming
9:30 am
The Listener
Missing10:00 am
The Listener
Beginning to See the Light11:00 am
The Listener
Lady in the Lake12:00 pm
The Listener
Crime Seen1:00 pm
The Listener
In His Sights2:00 pm
The Listener
The Brothers Volkov3:00 pm
Local Programming

SHOP
55.4
Paid Programming
9:00 am
Paid Programming
9:30 am
Try Total Gym for $14.95
10:00 am
BACK PAIN SOLVED
10:30 am
The #1 Hair Regrowth System Exclusively For Women. Regain Your Confidence I...
11:00 am
Paid Programming
11:30 am
Identity theft: learn about it and how to get LifeLock protection
12:00 pm
Paid Programming
12:30 pm
Paid Programming
1:00 pm
The Hard Truth
1:30 pm
Car Repair Secret!
2:00 pm
Paid Programming
3:00 pm
5 Makeup Tips 4 You
3:30 pm
Local Programming

QVC
55.5
Carolyn's Closet
9:00 am
Denim & Co.
10:00 am
Peace Love World - Fashion
11:00 am
Laura Geller Makeup Studio
12:00 pm
Jayne's Closet
1:00 pm
Gardening Made Easy by Cottage Farms
3:00 pm
Local Programming

WYINDT1
56.1
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
Daniel Explores Nature; Daniel's Nature Walk9:00 am
Sesame Street
The Count's Counting Error9:30 am
Nature Cat
Daisy's Wildflower Round-up; A Party for Squeeks!10:00 am
Peg + Cat
The Big Dig Problem; The Crayon Problem10:30 am
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Star Light, Star Not so Bright; The Opera-Matic11:00 am
Cook's Country
Bourbon and Broccoli Hit the Grill11:30 am
Jamie's Quick & Easy Food
Sausage Carbonara; Thai Red Chicken12:00 pm
My Greek Table With Diane Kochilas
Life of Pie12:30 pm
Quilting Arts
Focus on Quilting1:00 pm
Fresh Quilting
Create and Recreate1:30 pm
Paint This With Jerry Yarnell
Wind and Water, Part 42:00 pm
Ask This Old House
2:30 pm
Wild Kratts
Mini Madagascar3:00 pm
Wild Kratts
Fossa Palooza3:30 pm
Local Programming

NHKW
56.2
  new   NHK Newsline
9:00 am
  new   Science View
9:30 am
  new   NHK Newsline
10:00 am
At Home With Venetia in Kyoto
10:30 am
  new   NHK Newsline
11:00 am
Journeys in Japan
11:30 am
  new   NHK Newsline
12:00 pm
Imagine-nation
12:30 pm
  new   NHK Newsline
1:00 pm
Document 72 Hours
1:30 pm
  new   NHK Newsline
2:00 pm
Japanology Plus
2:30 pm
NHK Newsline
3:00 pm
Science View
3:30 pm
Local Programming

DAYSTAR
57.1
Kenneth Copeland
9:00 am
Creflo Dollar
9:30 am
Jonathan Bernis: Jewish Voice
10:00 am
Enjoying Everyday Life with Joyce Meyer
10:30 am
Marcus & Joni
11:00 am
The Jewish Jesus
12:00 pm
Larry & Tiz Huch
12:30 pm
It's Supernatural
1:00 pm
Today With Marilyn and Sarah
1:30 pm
Joseph Prince
2:00 pm
Gary Keesee: Fixing the Money Thing
2:30 pm
Lawson Perdue
3:00 pm
Bill Winston
3:30 pm
Local Programming

WXFT-DT
60.1
 Yo no creo en los hombres
8:00 am
El Chavo
10:00 am
Hoy
11:00 am
Laura
12:00 pm
  sports   Fútbol central
1:00 pm
  sports   UEFA Champions League: Lyon vs. FC Barcelona
Lyon vs. FC Barcelona1:30 pm
Local Programming

WXFT2
60.2
Forensic Files
Over and Out9:00 am
Forensic Files
Death by a Salesman9:30 am
Forensic Files
Web of Seduction10:00 am
Forensic Files
Grounds for Indictment10:30 am
Without a Trace
The Beginning11:00 am
Without a Trace
Lost Boy12:00 pm
Law & Order
Black Tie1:00 pm
Law & Order
Pride and Joy2:00 pm
Boston Legal
True Love3:00 pm
Local Programming

QUEST
60.3
Modern Marvels
Roller Coasters9:00 am
Modern Marvels
Snack Food Tech10:00 am
The Aviators
Aircraft Engines; Air Tractor11:00 am
The Aviators
A Pilot Without Arms; Aircraft Profile - The Pitts Special11:30 am
Ten Deadliest Snakes
Mexico12:00 pm
Mystery Quest
Devil's Triangle1:00 pm
Factory Made
Plastic Bags, American Flags, Fire Axes, Pocket Screwdrivers2:00 pm
Factory Made
Vinyl Records, Wire Baskets, Compasses, Aluminum Cans2:30 pm
Modern Marvels
Time Machine3:00 pm
Local Programming

WCHU
61
A cada quien su santo
9:00 am
Venga la alegría
10:00 am
Ventaneando
1:00 pm
Todo Un
2:00 pm
Pobre Diabla
3:00 pm
Local Programming

WCHU
61.1
A cada quien su santo
9:00 am
Venga la alegría
10:00 am
Ventaneando
1:00 pm
Todo Un
2:00 pm
Pobre Diabla
3:00 pm
Local Programming

CCTV
61.2
China News
9:00 am
Focus Today
9:30 am
Happy Chinese
10:00 am
Discoveries
10:45 am
Local Programming TV Drama
11:35 am
TV Drama
12:15 pm
Across the Strait
1:00 pm
Memory of China
1:30 pm
On the Way
2:15 pm
Cartoon City
3:15 pm
Local Programming

CCTV9
61.3
Global Watch
9:00 am
Local Programming New Money
10:30 am
The World Today
11:00 am
The Heat
11:30 am
The World Today
12:00 pm
  sports   Sports Scene
12:30 pm
Global Business
1:00 pm
The World Today
2:00 pm
Culture Express
2:30 pm
Africa Live
3:00 pm
Local Programming

JEWEL
61.4
  new   Jewel School
9:00 am
  new   Silver Jewelry Sale and Clearance
11:00 am
  new   Diamond Elegance Jewelry
1:00 pm
  new   Silver Jewelry Sale and Clearance 
3:00 pm

WJYS-DT
62.1
It's Supernatural! with Sid Roth
9:00 am
Faith Movers
9:30 am
Paid Programming
10:00 am
Joseph Prince Ministries
10:30 am
San Diego House Flipping 101
11:00 am
Paid Programming
11:30 am
The Jim Bakker Show
12:00 pm
Know the Cause With Doug Kaufmann
1:00 pm
Paid Programming
1:30 pm
Paid Programming
2:00 pm
Paid Programming
2:30 pm
  new   Teen Kids News
Episode 16253:00 pm
Dog Tales
Family Dog Profile; Collecting Blankets for Shelter Dogs; Training Tip: Acquiring a Dog; Breed Profiles: Beagles3:30 pm
Local Programming

STAD
62.2
  sports   The Territory
190369:00 am
  sports   The Territory
1903610:00 am
  sports   The Sauce & Shram Show
1903611:00 am
  sports   The Territory
1903612:00 pm
  sports   Emerge
190361:00 pm
  sports   Campus Insiders
190361:30 pm
  sports   The Sauce & Shram Show
190362:00 pm
  sports   Emerge
190363:00 pm
  sports   Campus Insiders
190363:30 pm
Local Programming

CHARGE
62.3
Gladiators UK
9:00 am
American Gladiators
10:00 am
CHiPs
Concours d'Elegance11:00 am
La Femme Nikita
Innocent12:00 pm
  movie   Something Wild
1:00 pm
La Femme Nikita
Gambit3:00 pm
Local Programming

PRISM2
62.4
 Coffee, Country & Cody
6:00 am
From the Vault: Country Standard Time
10:00 am
Southern Fried Fitness
11:00 am
Celebrity Kitchen
11:30 am
Crook & Chase Classics
12:00 pm
Country Music Today
1:00 pm
The Music City Show
2:00 pm
Country Music Rewind
2:30 pm
Branson Jubilee
3:00 pm
Gilley's Place
3:30 pm
Local Programming

Prism3
62.5
Carolyn's Closet
9:00 am
Denim & Co.
10:00 am
Peace Love World - Fashion
11:00 am
Laura Geller Makeup Studio
12:00 pm
Jayne's Closet
1:00 pm
Gardening Made Easy by Cottage Farms
3:00 pm
Local Programming

MCTV
62.6
 Movie Showcase
8:00 am
Movie Showcase
9:30 am
  new   Sports Stars of Tomorrow
02-21-201911:00 am
Wild About Animals
11:30 am
Movie Showcase
12:00 pm
The Balancing Act
2:00 pm
The Balancing Act
2:30 pm
Hollywood Uncut
3:00 pm
Designing Spaces
3:30 pm
Local Programming

MCTV
62.7
  new   Jewel School
9:00 am
  new   Silver Jewelry Sale and Clearance
11:00 am
  new   Diamond Elegance Jewelry
1:00 pm
  new   Silver Jewelry Sale and Clearance 
3:00 pm

Evine Live
62.8
Accessory Warehouse Sale
9:00 am
Accessory Warehouse Sale
10:00 am
Victoria Wieck Ocean Voyage
11:00 am
Victoria Wieck Ocean Voyage
12:00 pm
Effy Jewelry Ocean Voyage
1:00 pm
Austrail. Diamonds by Prism Ocean Voyage
2:00 pm
Victoria Wieck Ocean Voyage
3:00 pm
Local Programming

WGBO-DT
66.1
 Despierta América
7:00 am
Qué bonito amor
10:00 am
Noticiero Univisión
11:00 am
Edición digital Chicago
11:30 am
Cómo dice el dicho
12:00 pm
Tenías que ser tú
1:00 pm
En tierras salvajes
2:00 pm
El gordo y la flaca
3:00 pm
Local Programming

WGBO
66.2
Night Court
Closer Look9:00 am
Night Court
Blues of the Birth9:30 am
Spin City
In the Company of Dudes10:00 am
Spin City
The Image Maker10:30 am
Spin City
Trainstopping11:00 am
Spin City
Rain on My Charades11:30 am
Night Court
Family Affair12:00 pm
Night Court
Family Affair12:30 pm
Night Court
When Harry Met Margaret1:00 pm
Night Court
Can't Buy Me Love1:30 pm
The Drew Carey Show
Kate's Family2:00 pm
The Drew Carey Show
Drew Dates a Senior2:30 pm
The Drew Carey Show
A House Divided3:00 pm
The Drew Carey Show
A House Reunited3:30 pm
Local Programming

WGBODT3
66.3
All in the Family
The Insurance Is Cancelled9:00 am
All in the Family
The Man in the Street9:30 am
Walker, Texas Ranger
Behind the Badge10:00 am
Walker, Texas Ranger
Blackout11:00 am
Walker, Texas Ranger
Deadline12:00 pm
Walker, Texas Ranger
The Siege1:00 pm
Walker, Texas Ranger
The Moscow Connection2:00 pm
Walker, Texas Ranger
Miracle at Middle Creek3:00 pm
Local Programming

JN
66.4
Body of Evidence
The Dead of Night9:00 am
Body of Evidence
Fatal Abduction9:30 am
Body of Evidence
Casualty of War10:00 am
Body of Evidence
Deadly Habit10:30 am
Body of Evidence
Blood Lust11:00 am
Body of Evidence
Murdering Hearts11:30 am
FBI: Criminal Pursuit
Off the Radar12:00 pm
FBI: Criminal Pursuit
50 Shades of Evil1:00 pm
FBI: Criminal Pursuit
Homegrown Terror2:00 pm
FBI: Criminal Pursuit
The Gainesville Ripper3:00 pm
Local Programming

WGBO
66.5
Laramie
Duel at Alta Mesa9:00 am
Laramie
Company Man10:00 am
Death Valley Days
Yankee Confederate11:00 am
Death Valley Days
The Gentle Sword11:30 am
Laramie
Death Wind12:00 pm
Laramie
Day of Vengeance1:00 pm
Death Valley Days
The Big Team Rolls2:00 pm
  movie   Man in the Wilderness 
2:30 pm



America's leading cord cutting resource now shows America's TV listings for this zip code! Easily watch what is on TV now and tonight with an antenna. In fact, every TV series and TV show you see here can be watched for free with a quality DTV antenna. Our TV schedule shows you what is on TV over the next 4 hours. NoCable provides show details and times for every local channel within the Chicago Area Channels - Broadcast TV viewing area. We are not affiliated with TVGuide.com