Antenna TV Guide Schedule

Tefft, IN 46380  

NoCable has partnered with Tivo to provide you a schedule of what's on TV now and tonight for all your local broadcast channels in Tefft, IN 46380. Our OTA TV guide lists the TV shows you can be watching for free with any quality TV antenna. Over-the-Air TV is free for anyone that wants it — all you need is a good antenna!

Filter Shows: CARTOONS MOVIES SPORTS NEWS REALITY TV CRIME COMEDY FAMILY DRAMA Refresh Listings

9:30 pm10:00 pm10:30 pm11:00 pm11:30 pm12:00 am12:30 am1:00 am1:30 am2:00 am2:30 am3:00 am3:30 am4:00 am4:30 am

WBBM
2
  new    48 Hours
9:00 pm
  new   CBS 2 News at 10PM
10:00 pm
NCIS: New Orleans
Help Wanted11:00 pm
NCIS: New Orleans
The Third Man12:00 am
Leverage
The Three-Card Monte Job1:00 am
In Touch with Dr. Charles Stanley
2:00 am
Gospel Superfest: Salute To Black History
3:00 am
Judge Judy
4:00 am
Judge Judy
4:30 am

WBBMDT
2.1
  new    48 Hours
9:00 pm
  new   CBS 2 News at 10PM
10:00 pm
NCIS: New Orleans
Help Wanted11:00 pm
NCIS: New Orleans
The Third Man12:00 am
Leverage
The Three-Card Monte Job1:00 am
In Touch with Dr. Charles Stanley
2:00 am
Gospel Superfest: Salute To Black History
3:00 am
Judge Judy
4:00 am
Judge Judy
4:30 am

DECADES
2.2
 Family Law
Family Values9:00 pm
The Good Wife
A Precious Commodity10:00 pm
The Good Wife
Outside the Bubble11:00 pm
Profiler
Breaking Point12:00 am
Joan of Arcadia
The Book of Questions1:00 am
Promised Land
Chasin' the Blues2:00 am
Early Edition
Hoops3:00 am
Early Edition
After Midnight4:00 am

WBBM-LD
2.11
  new    48 Hours
9:00 pm
  new   CBS 2 News at 10PM
10:00 pm
NCIS: New Orleans
Help Wanted11:00 pm
NCIS: New Orleans
The Third Man12:00 am
Leverage
The Three-Card Monte Job1:00 am
In Touch with Dr. Charles Stanley
2:00 am
Gospel Superfest: Salute To Black History
3:00 am
Judge Judy
4:00 am
Judge Judy
4:30 am

WBBM-LD
2.12
 Family Law
Family Values9:00 pm
The Good Wife
A Precious Commodity10:00 pm
The Good Wife
Outside the Bubble11:00 pm
Profiler
Breaking Point12:00 am
Joan of Arcadia
The Book of Questions1:00 am
Promised Land
Chasin' the Blues2:00 am
Early Edition
Hoops3:00 am
Early Edition
After Midnight4:00 am

WWMTDT
3.1
  new    48 Hours
9:00 pm
  new   Newschannel 3 Live at 11
10:00 pm
  sports   Ring of Honor Wrestling
10:35 pm
Madam Secretary
Vartius11:35 pm
Paid Programming
12:35 am
PIYO WORKOUT!
1:00 am
Maintain Your Health
1:30 am
Paid Programming
2:05 am
Right Side With Armstrong Williams
2:35 am
NCIS: New Orleans
The Third Man3:03 am
BACK PAIN SOLVED
4:00 am
Maintain Your Health
4:30 am

CW7HD
3.2
  sports   Ring of Honor Wrestling
9:30 pm
Family Guy
Stewie, Chris & Brian's Excellent Adventure10:30 pm
Family Guy
Our Idiot Brian11:00 pm
The Listener
Witness for the Prosecution11:30 pm
Jewelry Television
12:30 am
Jewelry Television
2:00 am
Jewelry Television
3:00 am
Right Side With Armstrong Williams
4:00 am
Paid Programming
4:30 am

COMET
3.3
  movie    Blacula
9:00 pm
  movie   Scream, Blacula, Scream
11:00 pm
  movie   The Vampire and the Ballerina
1:00 am
Paid Programming
3:00 am
Paid Programming
3:30 am
Dr. Ho's Total Body Pain Relief
4:00 am
How about some sex tonight?
4:30 am

WTMJ
4.1
 Saturday Night Live
9:00 pm
  new   Today's TMJ4 News Live at 10:00 Saturday
10:00 pm
Saturday Night Live
Don Cheadle; Gary Clark Jr.10:29 pm
Time of Grace
12:02 am
Cooking with Emeril
12:34 am
RightThisMinute
1:04 am
Paid Programming
1:33 am
San Diego House Flipping 101
2:00 am
1st Look
2:30 am
Open House NYC
3:00 am
San Diego House Flipping 101
3:30 am
Paid Programming
4:00 am
San Diego House Flipping 101
4:30 am

LAFF
4.2
Home Improvement
The Great Race II9:30 pm
That '70s Show
Thank You10:00 pm
That '70s Show
Black Dog10:30 pm
That '70s Show
The Crunge11:00 pm
That '70s Show
The Girl I Love11:30 pm
Grace Under Fire
Redeeming Jimmy12:00 am
Grace Under Fire
The Show-Me State12:30 am
The Drew Carey Show
Drew's Cousin1:00 am
The Drew Carey Show
From the Earth to the Moon1:30 am
The Drew Carey Show
The Wedding Dress2:00 am
The Drew Carey Show
My Best Friend's Wedding2:30 am
A Different World
That's the Trouble with You All3:00 am
A Different World
The Campfire Story3:30 am
A Different World
Hillman Isn't Through with Ya Yet4:00 am
A Different World
21 Candles4:30 am

ESCAPE
4.3
 Da Vinci's Inquest
The Capture9:00 pm
Da Vinci's Inquest
A Cinderella Story10:00 pm
Scandal
Spies Like Us11:00 pm
Scandal
Defiance12:00 am
Unsolved Mysteries
1:00 am
H2O Steam Fx Pro
2:00 am
The Hard Truth
2:30 am
Try 3 Week Yoga Retreat Now!
3:00 am
Maintain Your Health
3:30 am
Paid Programming
4:00 am
Paid Programming
4:30 am

GRIT
4.4
  movie    Red Sundown
9:00 pm
  movie   Guns of Diablo
11:00 pm
  movie   Firecreek
1:00 am
Zane Grey Theatre
Ambush3:30 am
Zane Grey Theatre
Calico Bait4:00 am
Zane Grey Theatre
Seed of Evil4:30 am

WMAQHD
5.1
 Saturday Night Live
9:00 pm
  new   NBC 5 News @10PM
10:00 pm
Saturday Night Live
Don Cheadle; Gary Clark Jr.10:29 pm
1st Look
12:02 am
In Touch with Dr. Charles Stanley
12:32 am
Access
02-16-20191:02 am
1st Look
2:02 am
Open House NYC
2:32 am
Open House NYC
3:02 am
San Diego House Flipping 101
3:30 am
  new   On the Money
02-16-20194:30 am

COZI
5.2
  movie    Murder, She Wrote: The Celtic Riddle
9:00 pm
Ironside
This Could Blow Your Mind11:00 pm
Ironside
Blackout12:00 am
The Alfred Hitchcock Hour
The Cadaver1:00 am
The Alfred Hitchcock Hour
The Dividing Wall2:00 am
Murdoch Mysteries
Holy Matrimony Murdoch3:00 am
NEW Shark Vacuum - FREE SHIPPING!
4:00 am

WITIDT
6.1
  new    FOX 6 News at 9
9:00 pm
  new   FOX 6 News at 10
10:00 pm
Hell's Kitchen
The Grand Finale10:35 pm
TMZ
02-16-201911:35 pm
Extra
02-16-201912:35 am
  sports   Mantracker
Chelsea and Trev1:35 am
Elementary
Absconded2:05 am
Person of Interest
Provenance3:05 am
Access
02-16-20194:00 am

WITI2
6.2
 Johnny Carson
9:00 pm
Bewitched
The Corn Is as High as a Guernsey's Eye10:30 pm
I Dream of Jeannie
One of Our Bottles Is Missing11:00 pm
The Paul Lynde Show
Howie's Inheritance11:30 pm
Lotsa Luck
Mom's Secret12:00 am
The Joey Bishop Show
Weekend in the Mountains12:30 am
McHale's Navy
Will the Alligator Take the Stand1:00 am
Father Knows Best
Poor Old Dad1:30 am
The George Burns and Gracie Allen Show
Vanderlip Buys Black Negligee for His Wife2:00 am
The Jack Benny Program
Jack Adopts a Son2:30 am
Hazel
Hazel's Tax Deduction3:00 am
Dennis the Menace
Dennis' Obligation3:30 am
The George Burns and Gracie Allen Show
The Uranium Caper4:00 am
McHale's Navy
Parents Anonymous4:30 am

ABC7HD
7.1
 20/20
9:00 pm
  new   ABC 7 Eyewitness News @ 10P
10:00 pm
Castle
Child's Play11:00 pm
Castle
Meme Is Murder12:00 am
ABC 7 Eyewitness News
1:00 am
Paid Programming
2:00 am
Millionaire Success Habits
2:30 am
Millionaire Success Habits
3:30 am
San Diego House Flipping 101
4:00 am
  new   Ron Hazelton's HouseCalls
02-11-20194:30 am

LIVEWELL
7.2
Paid Programming
9:30 pm
Home With Lisa Quinn
Relaxing Oasis10:00 pm
Knock It Off!
Dining Room Gets Rustic Makeover10:30 pm
Live Big With Ali Vincent
Climbing to New Heights11:00 pm
Mirror/Mirror
Tory Burch11:30 pm
Deals
DIY Gifts for Him12:00 am
Motion
Valley of Fire State Park12:30 am
The Balancing Act
1:00 am
Food Rush
Harvest From the Heart1:30 am
Mexico: One Plate at a Time
How to Feed a City2:00 am
My Family Recipe Rocks!
Circus Act2:30 am
Home With Lisa Quinn
Relaxing Oasis3:00 am
Knock It Off!
Dining Room Gets Rustic Makeover3:30 am
Deals
DIY Gifts for Him4:00 am
Deals
You Don't Have Mail!4:30 am

LAFF
7.3
Home Improvement
The Great Race II9:30 pm
That '70s Show
Thank You10:00 pm
That '70s Show
Black Dog10:30 pm
That '70s Show
The Crunge11:00 pm
That '70s Show
The Girl I Love11:30 pm
Grace Under Fire
Redeeming Jimmy12:00 am
Grace Under Fire
The Show-Me State12:30 am
The Drew Carey Show
Drew's Cousin1:00 am
The Drew Carey Show
From the Earth to the Moon1:30 am
The Drew Carey Show
The Wedding Dress2:00 am
The Drew Carey Show
My Best Friend's Wedding2:30 am
A Different World
That's the Trouble with You All3:00 am
A Different World
The Campfire Story3:30 am
A Different World
Hillman Isn't Through with Ya Yet4:00 am
A Different World
21 Candles4:30 am

WGNHD
9.1
  new    WGN Weekend News at Nine
9:00 pm
  new   Man of the People With Pat Tomasulo
10:00 pm
Two and a Half Men
Enjoy Those Garlic Balls10:30 pm
Last Man Standing
Vanessa Fixes Kyle11:00 pm
Chicago's Best
Best Date Night #711:30 pm
Elementary
Absconded12:00 am
Person of Interest
Provenance1:00 am
Millionaire Success Habits
2:00 am
San Diego House Flipping 101
2:30 am
San Diego House Flipping 101
3:30 am
San Diego House Flipping 101 
4:30 am

Antenna
9.2
 Johnny Carson
9:00 pm
Bewitched
The Corn Is as High as a Guernsey's Eye10:30 pm
I Dream of Jeannie
One of Our Bottles Is Missing11:00 pm
The Paul Lynde Show
Howie's Inheritance11:30 pm
Lotsa Luck
Mom's Secret12:00 am
The Joey Bishop Show
Weekend in the Mountains12:30 am
McHale's Navy
Will the Alligator Take the Stand1:00 am
Father Knows Best
Poor Old Dad1:30 am
The George Burns and Gracie Allen Show
Vanderlip Buys Black Negligee for His Wife2:00 am
The Jack Benny Program
Jack Adopts a Son2:30 am
Hazel
Hazel's Tax Deduction3:00 am
Dennis the Menace
Dennis' Obligation3:30 am
The George Burns and Gracie Allen Show
The Uranium Caper4:00 am
McHale's Navy
Parents Anonymous4:30 am

THISTV
9.3
 The Saint
The Man Who Could Not Die9:00 pm
The Saint
The Saint Bids Diamonds10:00 pm
  movie   Calendar Girl Murders
11:00 pm
  movie   Fatal Memories
1:00 am
The Rat Patrol
The Exhibit Raid3:00 am
Mackenzie's Raiders
3:30 am
  movie   The Killing 
4:00 am

TBD
9.4
The Laboratory with CRH
9:30 pm
Best of the Week
10:00 pm
Best of the Week
10:30 pm
Best of the Week
11:00 pm
Best of the Week
11:30 pm
While You Were...
12:00 am
While You Were...
12:30 am
This Week in Falls
1:00 am
This Week in Falls
1:30 am
  movie   Preggoland
2:00 am
Big Red Lazer
4:00 am
10 Up
4:30 am

WMVSH
10.1
 Death in Paradise
Ye of Little Faith9:00 pm
Austin City Limits
Ed Sheeran10:00 pm
  new   Doctor Who
The Deadly Assassin11:00 pm
Hollywood Idols
Mae West...And the Men Who Knew Her12:30 am
Father Brown
The Grim Reaper1:00 am
Doc Martin
Sons and Lovers2:00 am
Death in Paradise
Ye of Little Faith3:00 am
  new   Washington Week
02-15-20194:00 am
Firing Line With Margaret Hoover
02-15-20194:30 am

WMVS2
10.2
Fons & Porter's Love of Quilting
American Pie9:30 pm
Sewing With Nancy
Patchwork Patterns Inspired by Antique Quilts, Part 110:00 pm
Fons & Porter's Love of Quilting
Trellis10:30 pm
America's Test Kitchen
Grilled Steak and Fruit Tart11:00 pm
Growing a Greener World
For the Love of Maples (Flat Rock, NC)11:30 pm
Ellie's Real Good Food
Veggie Love12:00 am
Rudy Maxa's World
Montreal & Quebec City12:30 am
Lidia's Kitchen
Spiced Up Soup and Salad Night1:00 am
America's Test Kitchen
Grilled Steak and Fruit Tart1:30 am
Pati's Mexican Table
Tamaliza!2:00 am
Kevin Belton's New Orleans Kitchen
Butter Up2:30 am
This Old House
3:00 am
Globe Trekker
Hawaii 23:30 am
Lidia's Kitchen
Spiced Up Soup and Salad Night4:30 am

WMVT3
10.3
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
The Tiger Family Grows; Daniel Learns About Being a Big Brother9:30 pm
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
Firefighters at School; Daniel's Doll10:00 pm
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Monkey Dance; Royal Peacock Dance10:30 pm
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That!
A Tale About Tails; A Sticky Situation11:00 pm
Dinosaur Train
Submarine: Maisie Mosasaurus; Date Night11:30 pm
Let's Go Luna!
You Froze My Shorts; What a Matryoshka12:00 am
Ready Jet Go!
Total Eclipse of the Sunspot; Sean's Year in Space12:30 am
Clifford's Puppy Days
Valentine Schmalentine; Sweethearts Dance1:00 am
Clifford the Big Red Dog
T-Bone, Dog About Town; Clifford's Big Heart1:30 am
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Pink Love; Duocorn2:00 am
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
It's Love Day!; Daniel's Love Day Surprise2:30 am
Peg + Cat
Peg Meets Cat; The Valentine's Day Problem3:00 am
Nature Cat
Happy Halentine's Day; The Groundhog Way3:30 am
Ready Jet Go!
From Pluto With Love; A Star Is Born4:00 am
WordGirl
Cherish Is the Word; Granny's Intuition4:30 am

WMVS
10.11
 Death in Paradise
Ye of Little Faith9:00 pm
Austin City Limits
Ed Sheeran10:00 pm
  new   Doctor Who
The Deadly Assassin11:00 pm
Hollywood Idols
Mae West...And the Men Who Knew Her12:30 am
Father Brown
The Grim Reaper1:00 am
Doc Martin
Sons and Lovers2:00 am
Death in Paradise
Ye of Little Faith3:00 am
  new   Washington Week
02-15-20194:00 am
Firing Line With Margaret Hoover
02-15-20194:30 am

WMVS2
10.12
Fons & Porter's Love of Quilting
American Pie9:30 pm
Sewing With Nancy
Patchwork Patterns Inspired by Antique Quilts, Part 110:00 pm
Fons & Porter's Love of Quilting
Trellis10:30 pm
America's Test Kitchen
Grilled Steak and Fruit Tart11:00 pm
Growing a Greener World
For the Love of Maples (Flat Rock, NC)11:30 pm
Ellie's Real Good Food
Veggie Love12:00 am
Rudy Maxa's World
Montreal & Quebec City12:30 am
Lidia's Kitchen
Spiced Up Soup and Salad Night1:00 am
America's Test Kitchen
Grilled Steak and Fruit Tart1:30 am
Pati's Mexican Table
Tamaliza!2:00 am
Kevin Belton's New Orleans Kitchen
Butter Up2:30 am
This Old House
3:00 am
Globe Trekker
Hawaii 23:30 am
Lidia's Kitchen
Spiced Up Soup and Salad Night4:30 am

WMVS3
10.13
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
The Tiger Family Grows; Daniel Learns About Being a Big Brother9:30 pm
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
Firefighters at School; Daniel's Doll10:00 pm
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Monkey Dance; Royal Peacock Dance10:30 pm
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That!
A Tale About Tails; A Sticky Situation11:00 pm
Dinosaur Train
Submarine: Maisie Mosasaurus; Date Night11:30 pm
Let's Go Luna!
You Froze My Shorts; What a Matryoshka12:00 am
Ready Jet Go!
Total Eclipse of the Sunspot; Sean's Year in Space12:30 am
Clifford's Puppy Days
Valentine Schmalentine; Sweethearts Dance1:00 am
Clifford the Big Red Dog
T-Bone, Dog About Town; Clifford's Big Heart1:30 am
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Pink Love; Duocorn2:00 am
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
It's Love Day!; Daniel's Love Day Surprise2:30 am
Peg + Cat
Peg Meets Cat; The Valentine's Day Problem3:00 am
Nature Cat
Happy Halentine's Day; The Groundhog Way3:30 am
Ready Jet Go!
From Pluto With Love; A Star Is Born4:00 am
WordGirl
Cherish Is the Word; Granny's Intuition4:30 am

WTTWHD
11.1
 Father Brown
The Hand of Lucia9:00 pm
Victoria on Masterpiece
Show of Unity10:00 pm
Margaret: The Rebel Princess
11:00 pm
Death in Paradise
Meditated in Murder12:00 am
Finding Your Roots With Henry Louis Gates Jr.
Roots in Politics1:00 am
Frontline
Predator on the Reservation2:00 am
Great Performances
Movies for Grownups Awards 2019 With Aarp the Magazine3:00 am

WTTWP
11.2
 Africa's Great Civilizations
Empires of Gold9:00 pm
Africa's Great Civilizations
Cities10:00 pm
Great Performances
Nas Live From the Kennedy Center: Classical Hip-Hop11:00 pm
Black America Since MLK: And Still I Rise
Keep Your Head Up; Touch the Sky12:00 am
Africa's Great Civilizations
Empires of Gold2:00 am
Africa's Great Civilizations
Cities3:00 am
Great Performances
Nas Live From the Kennedy Center: Classical Hip-Hop4:00 am

WTTWC
11.3
 America ReFramed
Milwaukee 532069:00 pm
  movie   John Lewis: Get in the Way
10:00 pm
Great Performances
Movies for Grownups Awards 2019 With Aarp the Magazine11:00 pm
America ReFramed
Milwaukee 532061:00 am
  movie   John Lewis: Get in the Way
2:00 am
Take On America with OZY
Black Men in Baltimore3:00 am
AfroPop: The Ultimate Cultural Exchange
While I Breathe, I Hope4:00 am

WTTWDT4
11.4
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
The Tiger Family Grows; Daniel Learns About Being a Big Brother9:30 pm
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
Firefighters at School; Daniel's Doll10:00 pm
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Monkey Dance; Royal Peacock Dance10:30 pm
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That!
A Tale About Tails; A Sticky Situation11:00 pm
Dinosaur Train
Submarine: Maisie Mosasaurus; Date Night11:30 pm
Let's Go Luna!
You Froze My Shorts; What a Matryoshka12:00 am
Ready Jet Go!
Total Eclipse of the Sunspot; Sean's Year in Space12:30 am
Clifford's Puppy Days
Valentine Schmalentine; Sweethearts Dance1:00 am
Clifford the Big Red Dog
T-Bone, Dog About Town; Clifford's Big Heart1:30 am
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Pink Love; Duocorn2:00 am
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
It's Love Day!; Daniel's Love Day Surprise2:30 am
Peg + Cat
Peg Meets Cat; The Valentine's Day Problem3:00 am
Nature Cat
Happy Halentine's Day; The Groundhog Way3:30 am
Ready Jet Go!
From Pluto With Love; A Star Is Born4:00 am
WordGirl
Cherish Is the Word; Granny's Intuition4:30 am

WISN
12.1
 20/20
9:00 pm
  new   WISN 12 News
10:00 pm
ET Entertainment Tonight
02-16-201910:30 pm
Rizzoli & Isles
Sister Sister11:30 pm
  new   Entertainers
Rebel Wilson and Liam Hemsworth; Chris Pratt; Taraji P. Henson; James McAvoy; Amy Adams; Kevin Hart12:30 am
Just for Laughs Gags
Best Pranks in the Park!1:30 am
Just for Laughs Gags
Best Restaurant Pranks!2:00 am
Small Town Big Deal
2:30 am
  new   On the Money
02-16-20193:00 am
U.S. Farm Report
3:30 am
  new   The James Brown Show
Criss Angel4:30 am

JN
12.2
  new    Fred Dinenage: Murder Casebook
Josef Fritzl9:00 pm
Call 911
Deadly Games and Rains10:00 pm
Call 911
Nightmares At School and Home10:30 pm
Dead Again
Millionaire Murder11:00 pm
Drugs Inc.
Coke Kings and Queens12:00 am
Drugs Inc.
San Francisco Meth Zombies1:00 am
Paid Programming
2:00 am
Paid Programming
2:30 am
Paid Programming
3:00 am
Paid Programming
3:30 am
Drugs Inc.
Jamaican Gangs, Guns and Ganja4:00 am

WOCK
13.1
 Lionel Richie, Elton John, James Taylor!
9:00 pm
Hot Tub Paradise
10:00 pm
Prostate Problems? Get Relief Fast!
11:00 pm
Rock N Roll: Bruce, Petty, & Bono!
12:00 am
Airfryer Oven
1:00 am
Nat King Cole & Dean Martin
2:00 am
Lionel Richie, Elton John, James Taylor!
3:00 am
Prostate Problems? Get Relief Fast!
4:00 am

KBCTV
13.2
Local Programming KBS News 9
11:00 pm
Local Programming

WOCK-CD3
13.3
Spencer's Big 30
Roast Beef Night9:30 pm
Spencer's Big 30
Fried Chicken Night10:00 pm
Spencer's Big 30
Taco Night10:30 pm
The Dr. Oz Show
The Worrywarts Guide: When to Worry and When Not to Worry11:00 pm
The Dr. Oz Show
Total 10 Rapid Weight Loss Plan Halfway Point12:00 am
The Doctors
NeNe Leakes Co-Hosts; Romantic Robot Needs; University Removes Scales; Nail Salon Allegedly Charges Overweight Customers More1:00 am
Paid Programming
2:00 am

WOCK
13.4
Gag Concert
9:30 pm
KBS News 9
11:00 pm
Sisa K-Twon
11:40 pm
Entertainment Weekly
12:10 am
History Searchers
1:10 am
Grandma's Restaurant In Samcheong-dong
2:10 am
Hello Counselor
3:20 am
Battle Trip 
4:40 am

ARIRANG
13.5
The Grand Heritage
9:30 pm
Intelligence High School Debate
10:00 pm
Arts Avenue 8
11:00 pm
Heart to Heart
11:30 pm
Showbiz Korea Weekend Edition
12:00 am
Hansik Of The Day
1:00 am
BizSmart
1:30 am
4 Angles
2:00 am
Peace Insight
2:30 am
Local Programming Heart to Heart
3:30 am
After School Club
4:00 am

WOCK
13.6
Gag Concert
9:30 pm
KBS News 9
11:00 pm
Sisa K-Twon
11:40 pm
Entertainment Weekly
12:10 am
History Searchers
1:10 am
Grandma's Restaurant In Samcheong-dong
2:10 am
Hello Counselor
3:20 am
Battle Trip 
4:40 am

WOCK
13.7
 Family Worship Center Wednesday Night Service
9:00 pm
Crossfire Service
11:00 pm
Jimmy Swaggart
12:00 am
FWC Music
2:00 am
Jimmy Swaggart Crusade Classics
3:00 am

WVTVDT
18.1
The Goldbergs
Parents Just Don't Understand9:30 pm
San Diego House Flipping 101
10:00 pm
How I Met Your Mother
The Broken Code11:00 pm
How I Met Your Mother
The Poker Game11:30 pm
The First Family
The First Date Night12:00 am
Mr. Box Office
No Pass, No Play12:30 am
Paid Programming
1:00 am
Right Side With Armstrong Williams
1:30 am
Funny You Should Ask
Jon Lovitz; Sheryl Underwood; Louie Anderson; Byron Allen; Whitney Cummings; Russell Peters2:00 am
San Diego House Flipping 101
2:30 am
  sports   The Outdoorsman With Buck McNeely
3:30 am
  sports   Ring of Honor
4:00 am

WYCCM
20.1
 Murders at Barlume
Game for Five9:00 pm
Crime Scene Cleaner
Totally Normal Jobs11:00 pm
Crime Scene Cleaner
A Matter of Taste11:30 pm
Murders at Barlume
Game for Five12:00 am
Crime Scene Cleaner
Totally Normal Jobs2:00 am
Crime Scene Cleaner
A Matter of Taste2:30 am
Murders at Barlume
Game for Five3:00 am

WMKE
21.1
Truck U
9:30 pm
Stacey David's Gearz
10:00 pm
The Appraisers
10:30 pm
The Lund International Truck & Jeep Show
11:00 pm
Motorz
11:30 pm
  sports   What Would Mike Do?
12:00 am
  sports   Swamp-Buggy Racing: Competition in Naples, Fla.
12:30 am
Route 66
1:00 am
Paid Programming
2:00 am
Paid Programming
2:30 am
Paid Programming
3:00 am
Paid Programming
3:30 am
Paid Programming
4:00 am
Paid Programming
4:30 am

WRJK-LP
22.1
 Sai Baba
9:00 pm
Diya TV Spotlight
10:00 pm
Ink Talks
10:30 pm
Diya TV Classic Cinema
11:00 pm
Diya TV Classic Cinema
2:00 am

WRJK-LP2
22.2
Infomercials
9:30 pm
Infomercials
10:00 pm
Infomercials
10:30 pm
Infomercials
11:00 pm
Infomercials
11:30 pm
Infomercials
12:00 am
Infomercials
12:30 am
Infomercials
1:00 am
Infomercials
1:30 am
Infomercials
2:00 am
Infomercials
2:30 am
Infomercials
3:00 am
Infomercials
3:30 am
Infomercials
4:00 am
Infomercials
4:30 am

WRJK-LP3
22.3
  sports    Glory Rewind
9:00 pm
  sports   Championship Wrestling From Hollywood
10:00 pm
Tony King Live!
11:00 pm
Soul Jams
12:00 am
Soul Jams
1:00 am
Paid Programming
2:00 am
Paid Programming
2:30 am
Paid Programming
3:00 am
Secret to Regrow Beautiful Hair
3:30 am
The Hard Truth
4:00 am
Power Air Fryer Oven
4:30 am

WRJK-LP4
22.4
  sports    Ring of Honor Wrestling
9:00 pm
  sports   Glory 63 Rewind
10:00 pm
  sports   Running with the Pack: University of Nevada Basketball
11:00 pm
  sports   Running with the Pack: University of Nevada Basketball
1900211:30 pm
  sports   Running with the Pack: University of Nevada Basketball
1900312:00 am
  sports   College Basketball: Fordham at George Washington
Fordham at George Washington12:30 am
  sports   Running with the Pack: University of Nevada Basketball
190032:00 am
  sports   Running with the Pack: University of Nevada Basketball
190022:30 am
  sports   Running with the Pack: University of Nevada Basketball
190033:00 am
  sports   WCC All-Access
3:30 am
U2, Tom Petty, Bruce Springsteen
4:00 am
BACK PAIN SOLVED
4:30 am

WRJK-LP5
22.5
  movie    Blacula
9:00 pm
  movie   Scream, Blacula, Scream
11:00 pm
  movie   The Vampire and the Ballerina
1:00 am
Paid Programming
3:00 am
Paid Programming
3:30 am
Dr. Ho's Total Body Pain Relief
4:00 am
How about some sex tonight?
4:30 am

WRJK-LP6
22.6
 To Be Announced
1:00 am
Local Programming

WRJK-LP7
22.7
 Infomercials
11:00 pm
Local Programming

WRJK-LP8
22.8
  sports    Glory Rewind
9:00 pm
  sports   Championship Wrestling From Hollywood
10:00 pm
Tony King Live!
11:00 pm
Soul Jams
12:00 am
Soul Jams
1:00 am
Paid Programming
2:00 am
Paid Programming
2:30 am
Paid Programming
3:00 am
Secret to Regrow Beautiful Hair
3:30 am
The Hard Truth
4:00 am
Power Air Fryer Oven
4:30 am

WWME
23
 Lost in Space
Treasure of the Lost Planet9:00 pm
Buck Rogers in the 25th Century
Flight of the War Witch10:00 pm
Star Trek
Where No Man Has Gone Before11:00 pm
Kolchak: The Night Stalker
The Youth Killer12:00 am
Voyage to the Bottom of the Sea
The Return of the Phantom1:00 am
Land of the Giants
The Creed2:00 am
The Time Tunnel
End of the World3:00 am
San Diego House Flipping 101
4:00 am

Me-TV
23.1
 Lost in Space
Treasure of the Lost Planet9:00 pm
Buck Rogers in the 25th Century
Flight of the War Witch10:00 pm
Star Trek
Where No Man Has Gone Before11:00 pm
Kolchak: The Night Stalker
The Youth Killer12:00 am
Voyage to the Bottom of the Sea
The Return of the Phantom1:00 am
Land of the Giants
The Creed2:00 am
The Time Tunnel
End of the World3:00 am
San Diego House Flipping 101
4:00 am

H&I
23.2
 Hunter
Return of White Cloud9:00 pm
Hill Street Blues
The Rise and Fall of Paul the Wall10:00 pm
Hill Street Blues
Last Chance Salon11:00 pm
Hill Street Blues
Intestinale Fortitude12:00 am
The Commish
Escape1:00 am
The Commish
A Time to Be Born2:00 am
The Commish
The Witness3:00 am
The Commish
Sleep of the Just4:00 am

Me-TV
23.3
 Lost in Space
Treasure of the Lost Planet9:00 pm
Buck Rogers in the 25th Century
Flight of the War Witch10:00 pm
Star Trek
Where No Man Has Gone Before11:00 pm
Kolchak: The Night Stalker
The Youth Killer12:00 am
Voyage to the Bottom of the Sea
The Return of the Phantom1:00 am
Land of the Giants
The Creed2:00 am
The Time Tunnel
End of the World3:00 am
San Diego House Flipping 101
4:00 am

AZTECA20
24.1
 Lo que callamos las mujeres
9:00 pm
Lucha sin cuartel
10:00 pm
Ya Cayó Renovado
11:00 pm
Programación pagada
12:00 am
Programación pagada
12:30 am
Programación pagada
1:00 am
Programación pagada
1:30 am
Programación pagada
2:00 am
Programación pagada
2:30 am
Programación pagada
3:00 am
Programación pagada
3:30 am
Programación pagada
4:00 am
Programación pagada
4:30 am

KBS
24.2
Local Programming KBS News 9
11:00 pm
Local Programming

TUFFTV
24.3
 Infomercials
11:00 pm
Local Programming

WPVN
24.4
Festiwal Filmu Zeglarskiego
9:30 pm
Polvision Productions
10:00 pm
Polvision Productions
11:00 pm
Polvision Productions
12:00 am
Polvision Productions
1:00 am
Polvision Productions
2:00 am
Polvision Productions
3:00 am
Polvision Productions
4:00 am

WPVN
24.5
 Reveal My Star's Life:The Manager
8:10 pm
MBC News Desk
10:00 pm
A Pledge to God
11:25 pm
Under Nineteen
12:05 am
Mysterious TV Surprise
1:35 am
  movie   Radio Star
3:30 am
Local Programming

MCTV
24.6
Local Programming Recovery
10:30 pm
Bible School
11:00 pm
Local Programming Young Vision Worship
11:50 pm
Pastor Scott Brenner's Gospel of John
12:20 am
Pastor Min Janggi's Figure Preaching
12:50 am
Food of Life
1:20 am
Praise Jesus
2:30 am
Friday Vigil Service
3:00 am
1st Gunpo
3:50 am
Salvation Army
4:30 am
Local Programming

WPVN20
24.7
Local Programming KBS News 9
11:00 pm
Local Programming

HSN
25.1
 Apple Electronics
9:00 pm
Slinky Brand Fashions
10:00 pm
KORRES Beauty Anniversary
11:00 pm
KORRES Beauty Anniversary
12:00 am
G by Giuliana Rancic Fashion
1:00 am
KORRES Beauty Anniversary
2:00 am
Home Clearance Frenzy
3:00 am
Home Clearance Frenzy
4:00 am

HSN2
25.2
 HSN2 Cooks
9:00 pm
Best of HSN2
10:00 pm
Smart Home
11:00 pm
Tech Talk
12:00 am
Clever Solutions
1:00 am
Clean Home
2:00 am
Best of HSN2
3:00 am
DIY Home
4:00 am

SHOPLC
25.3
 Arizona Sleeping Beauty Turquoise Smackdown
9:00 pm
Arizona Sleeping Beauty Turquoise Smackdown
10:00 pm
Today's Leading Value
11:00 pm
Arizona Sleeping Beauty Turquoise Smackdown
12:00 am
Arizona Sleeping Beauty Turquoise Smackdown
1:00 am
Rare and Exotic Gemstones Jewelry
2:00 am
Rare and Exotic Gemstones Jewelry
3:00 am
Rare and Exotic Gemstones Jewelry
4:00 am

QVC2
25.4
 Shoe Shopping With Jane
9:00 pm
Hoover Cleaning
11:00 pm
HP Computer Workshop
12:00 am
KitchenAid Kitchen
1:00 am
Hoover Cleaning
2:00 am
Denim & Co.
3:00 am
Hoover Cleaning
4:00 am

LATV
25.5
Super 20
9:30 pm
LATV Sessions
10:00 pm
Rokamole
10:30 pm
La Ruta de Enrique
11:00 pm
The Zoo
12:00 am
Get It Girl
1:00 am
Get It Girl
1:30 am
Armida y La Flaka
2:00 am
Super 20
2:30 am
  sports   Wold Class Boxing
3:00 am

ALMA
25.6
Cita con Dios
9:30 pm
Pastor de Hoy
10:00 pm
Economía de Dios
10:30 pm
Desafío bíblico
11:00 pm
Mi Primer Amor
11:30 pm
Vida dura
12:00 am
Mundo Cristiano
12:30 am
Musical 27
1:00 am
Mensaje de Dios
1:30 am
Enjoying Everyday Life
2:00 am
Preaching of the word of God
2:30 am
Hay una Propuesta
3:00 am
Edificando Vidas
3:30 am
Preaching of the word of God
4:00 am
Creer Hoy
4:30 am

INFOM
25.7
Infomercials
9:30 pm
Infomercials
10:00 pm
Infomercials
10:30 pm
Infomercials
11:00 pm
Infomercials
11:30 pm
Infomercials
12:00 am
Infomercials
12:30 am
Infomercials
1:00 am
Infomercials
1:30 am
Infomercials
2:00 am
Infomercials
2:30 am
Infomercials
3:00 am
Infomercials
3:30 am
Infomercials
4:00 am
Infomercials
4:30 am

BEAUT
25.8
 Conture Kinetic Skin Toning System
9:00 pm
Westmore Beauty - Red Carpet-Ready
10:00 pm
Conture Kinetic Skin Toning System
11:00 pm
Shoe Shopping With Jane
12:00 am
Conture Kinetic Skin Toning System
2:00 am
Fashion Clearance
3:00 am

ONTV4U
25.9
 5 Makeup Tips 4 Older Women!
9:00 pm
Lionel Richie, Elton John, James Taylor!
10:00 pm
How to Lift Saggy Skin
11:00 pm
Nat King Cole & Dean Martin
12:00 am
I Hate My Aching Joints!
1:00 am
Under Eye Bags? SOLUTION!
2:00 am
I Hate My Aching Joints!
3:00 am
5 Makeup Tips 4 Older Women!
4:00 am

THE U
26.1
American Dad!
Chimdale9:30 pm
American Dad!
Stan Time10:00 pm
American Dad!
One Little Word10:30 pm
American Dad!
Family Affair11:00 pm
The Cleveland Show
How Cleveland Got His Groove Back11:30 pm
King of the Hill
Night and Deity12:00 am
  new   Corrupt Crimes
Deathly Hallows12:30 am
RightThisMinute
1:00 am
RightThisMinute
1:30 am
  sports   American Ninja Warrior
Atlanta Finals Hour 12:00 am
San Diego House Flipping 101
3:00 am
Just for Laughs Gags
Best Shopping Pranks!4:00 am
Just for Laughs Gags
Best Sports Pranks!4:30 am

UTOOHD
26.2
Cops
Morons on Parade #29:30 pm
Cops
Coast to Coast10:00 pm
  movie   Posse
10:30 pm
  new   50PlusPrime
Nation's Busiest Animal Hospital Gives Wildlife a Second Chance12:30 am
  sports   American Ninja Warrior
Atlanta Finals Hour 11:00 am
San Diego House Flipping 101
2:00 am
Missing
Posting on Blogs or Social Networking Sites; Teaching Children and Teens About Emergency Contacts2:30 am
  movie   The Brave Lion
3:00 am

ME-TV
26.3
 Lost in Space
Treasure of the Lost Planet9:00 pm
Buck Rogers in the 25th Century
Flight of the War Witch10:00 pm
Star Trek
Where No Man Has Gone Before11:00 pm
Kolchak: The Night Stalker
The Youth Killer12:00 am
Voyage to the Bottom of the Sea
The Return of the Phantom1:00 am
Land of the Giants
The Creed2:00 am
The Time Tunnel
End of the World3:00 am
San Diego House Flipping 101
4:00 am

METOO
26.4
 Hunter
Return of White Cloud9:00 pm
Hill Street Blues
The Rise and Fall of Paul the Wall10:00 pm
Hill Street Blues
Last Chance Salon11:00 pm
Hill Street Blues
Intestinale Fortitude12:00 am
The Commish
Escape1:00 am
The Commish
A Time to Be Born2:00 am
The Commish
The Witness3:00 am
The Commish
Sleep of the Just4:00 am

BNCE
26.5
  movie    A Man Apart
8:00 pm
  movie   The Score
10:00 pm
  movie   Held Up
12:30 am
The Trumpet Awards
2:30 am
Off the Chain
4:30 am

DECADES
26.6
Diff'rent Strokes
Teacher's Pet9:30 pm
Diff'rent Strokes
The Slumber Party10:00 pm
Diff'rent Strokes
Arnold Faces Fatality10:30 pm
Diff'rent Strokes
The Squealer11:00 pm
Diff'rent Strokes
The Bank Job11:30 pm
Diff'rent Strokes
The Bank Job12:00 am
Diff'rent Strokes
Small Claims Court12:30 am
Diff'rent Strokes
Substitute Mother1:00 am
Diff'rent Strokes
The Accident1:30 am
Diff'rent Strokes
The Accident2:00 am
Diff'rent Strokes
Little Mother2:30 am
Diff'rent Strokes
Football Father3:00 am
Diff'rent Strokes
First Love3:30 am
Diff'rent Strokes
Count Your Blessings4:00 am
Diff'rent Strokes
The Loan4:30 am

WLPD-LP
30
  movie    Lucid
9:00 pm
The Red Booth
Red Booth11:00 pm
  sports   In This Corner
11:30 pm
  sports   Championship Wrestling From Hollywood
12:00 am
Shop LC
1:00 am

WLPD
30.1
  movie    Lucid
9:00 pm
The Red Booth
Red Booth11:00 pm
  sports   In This Corner
11:30 pm
  sports   Championship Wrestling From Hollywood
12:00 am
Shop LC
1:00 am

WFLDDT
32.1
Flannery Fired Up
9:30 pm
Hell's Kitchen
The Grand Finale10:00 pm
  sports   In Depth With Graham Bensinger
11:00 pm
  sports   Whacked Out Sports
11:30 pm
  new   Raw Travel
Foodtastic Korea12:00 am
Time of Grace
12:30 am
Cooking with Emeril
1:00 am
Millionaire Success Habits
1:30 am
San Diego House Flipping 101
2:00 am
Millionaire Success Habits
3:00 am
San Diego House Flipping 101
3:30 am
San Diego House Flipping 101
4:30 am

Movie
32.2
  movie    Cleopatra
7:00 pm
  movie   Les Miserables
12:30 am
  movie   The 5,000 Fingers of Dr. T.
3:00 am

BUZZR
32.3
Tattletales
9:30 pm
Supermarket Sweep
10:00 pm
Supermarket Sweep
10:30 pm
Sale of the Century
11:00 pm
Sale of the Century
11:30 pm
Tattletales
12:00 am
Tattletales
12:30 am
Tattletales
1:00 am
To Tell the Truth
1:30 am
What's My Line?
2:00 am
Password
2:30 am
Now You See It
3:00 am
Now You See It
3:30 am
Card Sharks
4:00 am
Card Sharks
4:30 am

LIGHT
32.4
  movie    The Earthling
9:00 pm
  movie   Garbo Talks
11:00 pm
  movie   The Earthling
1:00 am
Paid Programming
3:00 am
Dr. Ho's Total Body Pain Relief
3:30 am
Paid Programming
4:00 am
Paid Programming
4:30 am

MCTV
34
 Pol News
9:00 pm
Movie Showcase
10:00 pm
Real Green
12:00 am
Coffee With America
12:30 am
Hollywood Uncut
1:00 am
Designing Spaces
1:30 am
Movie Showcase
2:00 am
Shepherd's Chapel
4:00 am

WEDE-CD
34.1
 Pol News
9:00 pm
Movie Showcase
10:00 pm
Real Green
12:00 am
Coffee With America
12:30 am
Hollywood Uncut
1:00 am
Designing Spaces
1:30 am
Movie Showcase
2:00 am
Shepherd's Chapel
4:00 am

WWTO-DT
35.1
Pathway to Victory
9:30 pm
Huckabee
10:00 pm
Somebody's Gotta Do It With Mike Rowe
11:00 pm
Remember the Music
11:30 pm
  movie   One Night with the King
12:00 am
Praise
2:00 am
Christianity & Islam
3:00 am
Discovering the Bible
3:30 am
John Gray World
4:00 am
Joel Osteen & Tyler Perry: Higher is Waiting
4:30 am

WWTO2
35.2
Fearless
9:30 pm
Hillsong Church Special Guests
10:00 pm
Behind Now with Natalie
10:30 pm
Hillsong Conference
11:00 pm
Enjoying Everyday Life with Joyce Meyer
12:00 am
Fully Alive with Daniel Floyd
12:30 am
Let's Talk With Brian Houston
1:00 am
In Pursuit of the Light
1:30 am
Brian Houston @ Hillsong TV
2:00 am
Hillsong Teaching With Carl Lentz
2:30 am
Let's Talk With Brian Houston
3:00 am
Hillsong Church Special Guests
3:30 am
Worship by Hillsong
4:00 am
Worship by Hillsong 
4:30 am

WWTODT3
35.3
  movie    Hidden Secrets
9:00 pm
Music Videos
10:30 pm
Dream Quest
11:00 pm
  sports   Xtreme Life
11:30 pm
  sports   Xtreme Life
12:00 am
Music Videos
12:30 am
JUCE TV Live
2:00 am
Juce TV Live After Party
3:00 am
Praise & Worship Videos
3:30 am
15th Street Live
4:00 am
Music Videos
4:30 am

WWTOE
35.4
Maratónica Febrero 2019
9:30 pm
Maratónica Febrero 2019
10:00 pm
Maratónica Febrero 2019
10:30 pm
Maratónica Febrero 2019
11:00 pm
Maratónica Febrero 2019
11:30 pm
Maratónica Febrero 2019
12:00 am
Maratónica Febrero 2019
12:30 am
Maratónica Febrero 2019
1:00 am
Maratónica Febrero 2019
1:30 am
Maratónica Febrero 2019
2:00 am
Maratónica Febrero 2019
2:30 am
Maratónica Febrero 2019
3:00 am
Maratónica Febrero 2019
3:30 am
Maratónica Febrero 2019
4:00 am
Maratónica Febrero 2019
4:30 am

WWTOS
35.5
A Heart After God
9:30 pm
Encounter TV
10:00 pm
Now Living
10:30 pm
Rise to the Call with Dr. Antipas Harris
11:00 pm
New Season CWC
11:30 pm
Somebody Loves You with Raul Ries
12:00 am
Real
12:30 am
Faith Alive
1:00 am
New Beginnings
1:30 am
Multicultural Prayer Movement
2:00 am
Latin Harvest
2:30 am
Fernando Cabrera
3:00 am
Faith and Freedom
3:30 am
Live Your Journey
4:00 am
Christ the King Church
4:30 am

ION HD
38.1
 Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
Forty-One Witnesses9:00 pm
Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
Nationwide Manhunt10:00 pm
Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
Collateral Damages11:00 pm
Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
Star-Struck Victims12:00 am
Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
Manhattan Transfer1:00 am
Paid Programming
2:00 am
Power Smokeless Grill
2:30 am
Inspiration Today Camp Meeting
3:00 am

WCPX-DT2
38.2
Zoo Clues
Animals Domesticated and Wild9:30 pm
Zoo Clues
10:00 pm
Zoo Clues
10:30 pm
Zoo Clues
11:00 pm
Zoo Clues
Animals of the World: The Amazon11:30 pm
Paid Programming
12:00 am
Barry White, Luther Vandross, Al Green
12:30 am
Try Total Gym for $14.95
1:00 am
H2O Steam Fx Pro
1:30 am
Cooking with Emeril
2:00 am
Identity theft: learn about it and how to get LifeLock protection
2:30 am
Try Total Gym for $14.95
3:00 am
Power Air Fryer Oven
3:30 am
Paid Programming
4:00 am
Try Total Gym for $14.95
4:30 am

IONL
38.3
 Rookie Blue
What I Lost9:00 pm
Rookie Blue
You Are Here10:00 pm
Rookie Blue
Deception11:00 pm
3 Week Yoga Retreat
12:00 am
Paid Programming
12:30 am
Balding Solutions
1:00 am
Larry King Special Report Update
1:30 am
Paid Programming
2:00 am
Try Total Gym for $14.95
2:30 am
5 Makeup Tips 4 You
3:00 am
Tummy Tuck
3:30 am
New Miracle Toothbrush!
4:00 am
Try Total Gym for $14.95
4:30 am

SHOP
38.4
Dr Josh Axe & Jordan Rubin Health Secrets Revealed -Multi Collagen Protein ...
9:30 pm
Paid Programming
10:00 pm
Try Total Gym for $14.95
10:30 pm
Paid Programming
11:00 pm
The Hard Truth
11:30 pm
Power Air Fryer Oven
12:00 am
Paid Programming
12:30 am
Airfryer Oven
1:00 am
EVERSTRONG
2:00 am
Watch TV For FREE!
2:30 am
Paid Programming
3:00 am
Try Total Gym for $14.95
3:30 am
Paid Programming
4:00 am
Paid Programming
4:30 am

QVC
38.5
 Presidents' Day Celebration
9:00 pm
KitchenAid Kitchen
11:00 pm
Denim & Co.
12:00 am
Vince Camuto Footwear
1:00 am
Now You're Cooking
2:00 am
Accessories Clearance
3:00 am

HSN
38.6
 Apple Electronics
9:00 pm
Slinky Brand Fashions
10:00 pm
KORRES Beauty Anniversary
11:00 pm
KORRES Beauty Anniversary
12:00 am
G by Giuliana Rancic Fashion
1:00 am
KORRES Beauty Anniversary
2:00 am
Home Clearance Frenzy
3:00 am
Home Clearance Frenzy
4:00 am

WESV
40.1
 Noches con Platanito
9:00 pm
Secretos
10:00 pm
Secretos
10:30 pm
Programación pagada
11:00 pm
Programación pagada
11:30 pm
Programación pagada
12:00 am
Programación pagada
12:30 am
Programación pagada
1:00 am
Programación pagada
1:30 am
Programación pagada
2:00 am
Programación pagada
2:30 am
Programación pagada
3:00 am
Programación pagada
3:30 am
Programación pagada
4:00 am
Programación pagada
4:30 am

WESV
40.2
 Local Programming
12:00 am
Local Programming

COMET
41.1
  movie    Blacula
9:00 pm
  movie   Scream, Blacula, Scream
11:00 pm
  movie   The Vampire and the Ballerina
1:00 am
Paid Programming
3:00 am
Paid Programming
3:30 am
Dr. Ho's Total Body Pain Relief
4:00 am
How about some sex tonight?
4:30 am

WOCH
41.2
 Off-Air
12:00 am
Local Programming

WSNS
44.1
  movie    Babel
7:30 pm
  new   Noticiero Telemundo Chicago a las 10pm
10:00 pm
  sports   Titulares y Más Fin de semana
10:30 pm
Latinx Now!
11:00 pm
Decisiones
11:30 pm
Programación pagada
12:00 am
Programación pagada
12:30 am
Dra. Ana María Polo - Secretos De Salud
1:00 am
Programación pagada
1:30 am
Programación pagada
2:00 am
  movie   Mujeres de Medianoche
2:30 am
Programación pagada
4:00 am
Programación pagada
4:30 am

WSNSD
44.2
  movie   End of Days
9:30 pm
Funniest Pets and People
12:30 am
Funniest Pets and People
1:00 am
Funniest Pets and People
1:30 am
Ripley's Believe It or Not!
2:00 am
American Gladiators
3:00 am
Programación pagada
4:00 am
Programación pagada
4:30 am

WMEU
48.1
Cops
Morons on Parade #29:30 pm
Cops
Coast to Coast10:00 pm
  movie   Posse
10:30 pm
  new   50PlusPrime
Nation's Busiest Animal Hospital Gives Wildlife a Second Chance12:30 am
  sports   American Ninja Warrior
Atlanta Finals Hour 11:00 am
San Diego House Flipping 101
2:00 am
Missing
Posting on Blogs or Social Networking Sites; Teaching Children and Teens About Emergency Contacts2:30 am
  movie   The Brave Lion
3:00 am

WMEU
48.2
 Family Law
Family Values9:00 pm
The Good Wife
A Precious Commodity10:00 pm
The Good Wife
Outside the Bubble11:00 pm
Profiler
Breaking Point12:00 am
Joan of Arcadia
The Book of Questions1:00 am
Promised Land
Chasin' the Blues2:00 am
Early Edition
Hoops3:00 am
Early Edition
After Midnight4:00 am

WMEU
48.3
  new    48 Hours
9:00 pm
  new   CBS 2 News at 10PM
10:00 pm
NCIS: New Orleans
Help Wanted11:00 pm
NCIS: New Orleans
The Third Man12:00 am
Leverage
The Three-Card Monte Job1:00 am
In Touch with Dr. Charles Stanley
2:00 am
Gospel Superfest: Salute To Black History
3:00 am
Judge Judy
4:00 am
Judge Judy
4:30 am

DECADES
48.4
Diff'rent Strokes
Teacher's Pet9:30 pm
Diff'rent Strokes
The Slumber Party10:00 pm
Diff'rent Strokes
Arnold Faces Fatality10:30 pm
Diff'rent Strokes
The Squealer11:00 pm
Diff'rent Strokes
The Bank Job11:30 pm
Diff'rent Strokes
The Bank Job12:00 am
Diff'rent Strokes
Small Claims Court12:30 am
Diff'rent Strokes
Substitute Mother1:00 am
Diff'rent Strokes
The Accident1:30 am
Diff'rent Strokes
The Accident2:00 am
Diff'rent Strokes
Little Mother2:30 am
Diff'rent Strokes
Football Father3:00 am
Diff'rent Strokes
First Love3:30 am
Diff'rent Strokes
Count Your Blessings4:00 am
Diff'rent Strokes
The Loan4:30 am

WPWRDT
50.1
 Dateline
Stealing Paradise9:00 pm
Dateline
Spy Games10:00 pm
  new   Raw Travel
Foodtastic Korea11:00 pm
Rizzoli & Isles
Sister Sister11:30 pm
Paid Programming
12:30 am
Paid Programming
1:00 am
Paid Programming
1:30 am
Paid Programming
2:00 am
San Diego House Flipping 101
2:30 am
San Diego House Flipping 101
3:30 am
Millionaire Success Habits
4:00 am
San Diego House Flipping 101 
4:30 am

Movie
50.2
  movie    Cleopatra
7:00 pm
  movie   Les Miserables
12:30 am
  movie   The 5,000 Fingers of Dr. T.
3:00 am

LIGHT
50.3
  movie    The Earthling
9:00 pm
  movie   Garbo Talks
11:00 pm
  movie   The Earthling
1:00 am
Paid Programming
3:00 am
Dr. Ho's Total Body Pain Relief
3:30 am
Paid Programming
4:00 am
Paid Programming
4:30 am

BUZZR
50.4
Tattletales
9:30 pm
Supermarket Sweep
10:00 pm
Supermarket Sweep
10:30 pm
Sale of the Century
11:00 pm
Sale of the Century
11:30 pm
Tattletales
12:00 am
Tattletales
12:30 am
Tattletales
1:00 am
To Tell the Truth
1:30 am
What's My Line?
2:00 am
Password
2:30 am
Now You See It
3:00 am
Now You See It
3:30 am
Card Sharks
4:00 am
Card Sharks
4:30 am

ION
55
 Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
Forty-One Witnesses9:00 pm
Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
Nationwide Manhunt10:00 pm
Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
Collateral Damages11:00 pm
Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
Star-Struck Victims12:00 am
Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
Manhattan Transfer1:00 am
Paid Programming
2:00 am
Power Smokeless Grill
2:30 am
Inspiration Today Camp Meeting
3:00 am

ION HD
55.1
 Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
Forty-One Witnesses9:00 pm
Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
Nationwide Manhunt10:00 pm
Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
Collateral Damages11:00 pm
Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
Star-Struck Victims12:00 am
Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
Manhattan Transfer1:00 am
Paid Programming
2:00 am
Power Smokeless Grill
2:30 am
Inspiration Today Camp Meeting
3:00 am

qubo
55.2
Zoo Clues
Animals Domesticated and Wild9:30 pm
Zoo Clues
10:00 pm
Zoo Clues
10:30 pm
Zoo Clues
11:00 pm
Zoo Clues
Animals of the World: The Amazon11:30 pm
Paid Programming
12:00 am
Barry White, Luther Vandross, Al Green
12:30 am
Try Total Gym for $14.95
1:00 am
H2O Steam Fx Pro
1:30 am
Cooking with Emeril
2:00 am
Identity theft: learn about it and how to get LifeLock protection
2:30 am
Try Total Gym for $14.95
3:00 am
Power Air Fryer Oven
3:30 am
Paid Programming
4:00 am
Try Total Gym for $14.95
4:30 am

IONL
55.3
 Rookie Blue
What I Lost9:00 pm
Rookie Blue
You Are Here10:00 pm
Rookie Blue
Deception11:00 pm
3 Week Yoga Retreat
12:00 am
Paid Programming
12:30 am
Balding Solutions
1:00 am
Larry King Special Report Update
1:30 am
Paid Programming
2:00 am
Try Total Gym for $14.95
2:30 am
5 Makeup Tips 4 You
3:00 am
Tummy Tuck
3:30 am
New Miracle Toothbrush!
4:00 am
Try Total Gym for $14.95
4:30 am

SHOP
55.4
Dr Josh Axe & Jordan Rubin Health Secrets Revealed -Multi Collagen Protein ...
9:30 pm
Paid Programming
10:00 pm
Try Total Gym for $14.95
10:30 pm
Paid Programming
11:00 pm
The Hard Truth
11:30 pm
Power Air Fryer Oven
12:00 am
Paid Programming
12:30 am
Airfryer Oven
1:00 am
EVERSTRONG
2:00 am
Watch TV For FREE!
2:30 am
Paid Programming
3:00 am
Try Total Gym for $14.95
3:30 am
Paid Programming
4:00 am
Paid Programming
4:30 am

QVC
55.5
 Presidents' Day Celebration
9:00 pm
KitchenAid Kitchen
11:00 pm
Denim & Co.
12:00 am
Vince Camuto Footwear
1:00 am
Now You're Cooking
2:00 am
Accessories Clearance
3:00 am

WYINDT1
56.1
 Little Women on Masterpiece
Part Two9:00 pm
  movie   Jamaica Inn
10:00 pm
Healthy Brain - Happy Life With Dr. Suzuki
11:30 pm
I'll Have It My Way With Hattie Bryant
1:00 am
Super Woman Rx With Dr. Taz
2:30 am
Remote Control Retirement Riches With Adiel Gorel 
4:00 am

NHKW
56.2
Local Programming   new   Somewhere Street
10:10 pm
The Songs of Studio Ghibli
11:10 pm
Hometown Stories
12:10 am
Local Programming Face to Face
1:10 am
Local Programming Biz Stream
2:10 am
Local Programming The Songs of Studio Ghibli
4:10 am

DAYSTAR
57.1
 In Touch with Dr. Charles Stanley
9:00 pm
Manna-Fest With Perry Stone
10:00 pm
Love Israel With Baruch Koman, PH.D
10:30 pm
Jentezen Franklin
11:00 pm
Pastor Robert Morris Ministries
11:30 pm
The Green Room
12:00 am
The Ramp With Karen Wheaton
12:30 am
Saving the World with Jarrod Davidoff
1:00 am
The Way of the Master
1:30 am
In Touch with Dr. Charles Stanley
2:00 am
Reflections
3:00 am
Reflections
4:00 am

WXFT-DT
60.1
  movie    The Other Woman
8:00 pm
  movie   3:10 to Yuma
10:00 pm
  movie   The Time Machine
12:30 am
Vecinos
2:30 am
Programación pagada
3:00 am
Programación pagada
3:30 am
Programación pagada
4:00 am

WXFT2
60.2
 Da Vinci's Inquest
The Capture9:00 pm
Da Vinci's Inquest
A Cinderella Story10:00 pm
Scandal
Spies Like Us11:00 pm
Scandal
Defiance12:00 am
Unsolved Mysteries
1:00 am
H2O Steam Fx Pro
2:00 am
The Hard Truth
2:30 am
Try 3 Week Yoga Retreat Now!
3:00 am
Maintain Your Health
3:30 am
Paid Programming
4:00 am
Paid Programming
4:30 am

QUEST
60.3
 Dual Survival
Trouble in Paradise9:00 pm
Dual Survival
On the Menu10:00 pm
Dual Survival
Meltdown11:00 pm
When Snakes Bite
12:00 am
Impaled
1:00 am
Massive Moves
Shackless in Seattle2:00 am
Massive Moves
Canalside Castle2:30 am
Massive Moves
Huge Homestead3:00 am
Massive Moves
Country Cottage3:30 am
Massive Moves
Rural Ranch4:00 am
Massive Moves
Minnesota Mansion4:30 am

WCHU
61
 Lo que callamos las mujeres
9:00 pm
Lucha sin cuartel
10:00 pm
Ya Cayó Renovado
11:00 pm
Programación pagada
12:00 am
Programación pagada
12:30 am
Programación pagada
1:00 am
Programación pagada
1:30 am
Programación pagada
2:00 am
Programación pagada
2:30 am
Programación pagada
3:00 am
Programación pagada
3:30 am
Programación pagada
4:00 am
Programación pagada
4:30 am

WCHU
61.1
 Lo que callamos las mujeres
9:00 pm
Lucha sin cuartel
10:00 pm
Ya Cayó Renovado
11:00 pm
Programación pagada
12:00 am
Programación pagada
12:30 am
Programación pagada
1:00 am
Programación pagada
1:30 am
Programación pagada
2:00 am
Programación pagada
2:30 am
Programación pagada
3:00 am
Programación pagada
3:30 am
Programación pagada
4:00 am
Programación pagada
4:30 am

CCTV
61.2
China Showbiz
9:45 pm
Door of Fortune
10:45 pm
China News
12:00 am
Across the Strait
1:00 am
Reader
1:30 am
Treasures Seeking
3:00 am
Door of Fortune
3:45 am

CCTV9
61.3
 China 24
9:15 pm
Africa Live
10:00 pm
Faces of Africa
10:30 pm
Travelogue
11:00 pm
Talk Africa
11:30 pm
The World Today
12:00 am
Dialogue With Yang Rui
12:30 am
Crossover
1:15 am
The World Today
2:00 am
New Money
2:30 am
Americas Now
3:00 am
The World Today
4:00 am
Faces of Africa
4:30 am

JEWEL
61.4
  new    Silver Jewelry Sale and Clearance
9:00 pm
  new   Bella Luce Jewelry
11:00 pm
  new   Silver Jewelry Sale and Clearance
1:00 am
  new   Silver Showcase Jewelry Sale and Clearance
3:00 am

WJYS-DT
62.1
 Pol News
9:00 pm
P. Allen Smith Garden Style
10:00 pm
San Diego House Flipping 101
10:30 pm
Bishop William Hudson III
11:00 pm
Dudley Rutherford
11:30 pm
Paid Programming
12:00 am
Paid Programming
12:30 am
JBTV
1:00 am
The Jim Bakker Show
2:00 am
P. Allen Smith Garden Style
3:00 am
Paid Programming
3:30 am
Shepherd's Chapel
4:00 am

STAD
62.2
  sports    Ring of Honor Wrestling
9:00 pm
  sports   Glory 63 Rewind
10:00 pm
  sports   Running with the Pack: University of Nevada Basketball
11:00 pm
  sports   Running with the Pack: University of Nevada Basketball
1900211:30 pm
  sports   Running with the Pack: University of Nevada Basketball
1900312:00 am
  sports   College Basketball: Fordham at George Washington
Fordham at George Washington12:30 am
  sports   Running with the Pack: University of Nevada Basketball
190032:00 am
  sports   Running with the Pack: University of Nevada Basketball
190022:30 am
  sports   Running with the Pack: University of Nevada Basketball
190033:00 am
  sports   WCC All-Access
3:30 am
U2, Tom Petty, Bruce Springsteen
4:00 am
BACK PAIN SOLVED
4:30 am

CHARGE
62.3
The Avengers
The Wringer9:30 pm
Danger Man
Yesterday's Enemies10:45 pm
LAPD: Life on the Beat
12:00 am
  movie   The Devil's Brigade
12:30 am
Barry White, Luther Vandross, Al Green
3:00 am
Paid Programming
3:30 am
Cooking with Emeril
4:00 am
Paid Programming 
4:30 am

PRISM2
62.4
  movie    Winds of the Wasteland
9:00 pm
  movie   Yodelin' Kid from Pine Ridge
10:00 pm
Country Music Today
11:00 pm
3rd Shift
12:00 am

Prism3
62.5
 Presidents' Day Celebration
9:00 pm
KitchenAid Kitchen
11:00 pm
Denim & Co.
12:00 am
Vince Camuto Footwear
1:00 am
Now You're Cooking
2:00 am
Accessories Clearance
3:00 am

MCTV
62.6
 Pol News
9:00 pm
Movie Showcase
10:00 pm
Real Green
12:00 am
Coffee With America
12:30 am
Hollywood Uncut
1:00 am
Designing Spaces
1:30 am
Movie Showcase
2:00 am
Shepherd's Chapel
4:00 am

MCTV
62.7
  new    Silver Jewelry Sale and Clearance
9:00 pm
  new   Bella Luce Jewelry
11:00 pm
  new   Silver Jewelry Sale and Clearance
1:00 am
  new   Silver Showcase Jewelry Sale and Clearance
3:00 am

Evine Live
62.8
 Samsung Electronics
9:00 pm
Ttv Launch: Waterford Crystal
10:00 pm
Waterford Crystal
11:00 pm
Waterford Crystal
12:00 am
Shop the Best of Evine
1:00 am
Shop the Best of Evine
2:00 am
Shop the Best of Evine
3:00 am
Isomers Skin Care
4:00 am

WGBO-DT
66.1
  sports    Fútbol: Liga MX: Guadalajara vs. Atlas
Guadalajara vs. Atlas8:55 pm
María de todos los Ángeles
11:00 pm
  new   Noticiero Univisión: Fin de semana
11:30 pm
Más noche
12:00 am
Vecinos
1:00 am
Renta congelada
1:30 am
  sports   Contacto deportivo
2:00 am
Despierta America Presenta: Dr. Juan
3:00 am
María de todos los Ángeles
4:00 am
  new   Noticiero Univisión: Fin de semana
4:30 am

WGBO
66.2
Home Improvement
The Great Race II9:30 pm
That '70s Show
Thank You10:00 pm
That '70s Show
Black Dog10:30 pm
That '70s Show
The Crunge11:00 pm
That '70s Show
The Girl I Love11:30 pm
Grace Under Fire
Redeeming Jimmy12:00 am
Grace Under Fire
The Show-Me State12:30 am
The Drew Carey Show
Drew's Cousin1:00 am
The Drew Carey Show
From the Earth to the Moon1:30 am
The Drew Carey Show
The Wedding Dress2:00 am
The Drew Carey Show
My Best Friend's Wedding2:30 am
A Different World
That's the Trouble with You All3:00 am
A Different World
The Campfire Story3:30 am
A Different World
Hillman Isn't Through with Ya Yet4:00 am
A Different World
21 Candles4:30 am

WGBODT3
66.3
  movie    Blue Thunder
9:00 pm
  movie   The Marksman
11:20 pm
Married...With Children
Buck Can Do It1:30 am
Power Smokeless Grill
2:00 am
Power Air Fryer Oven
2:30 am
Power Smokeless Grill
3:00 am
Identity theft: learn about it and how to get LifeLock protection
3:30 am
BACK PAIN SOLVED
4:00 am
Identity theft: learn about it and how to get LifeLock protection
4:30 am
Local Programming

JN
66.4
  new    Fred Dinenage: Murder Casebook
Josef Fritzl9:00 pm
Call 911
Deadly Games and Rains10:00 pm
Call 911
Nightmares At School and Home10:30 pm
Dead Again
Millionaire Murder11:00 pm
Drugs Inc.
Coke Kings and Queens12:00 am
Drugs Inc.
San Francisco Meth Zombies1:00 am
Paid Programming
2:00 am
Paid Programming
2:30 am
Paid Programming
3:00 am
Paid Programming
3:30 am
Drugs Inc.
Jamaican Gangs, Guns and Ganja4:00 am

WGBO
66.5
  movie    Red Sundown
9:00 pm
  movie   Guns of Diablo
11:00 pm
  movie   Firecreek
1:00 am
Zane Grey Theatre
Ambush3:30 am
Zane Grey Theatre
Calico Bait4:00 am
Zane Grey Theatre
Seed of Evil4:30 am



America's leading cord cutting resource now shows America's TV listings for this zip code! Easily watch what is on TV now and tonight with an antenna. In fact, every TV series and TV show you see here can be watched for free with a quality DTV antenna. Our TV schedule shows you what is on TV over the next 4 hours. NoCable provides show details and times for every local channel within the Chicago Area Channels - Broadcast TV viewing area.