8:30 pm               9:00 pm               9:30 pm               10:00 pm               10:30 pm               11:00 pm               11:30 pm               12:00 am               12:30 am               1:00 am               1:30 am               2:00 am               2:30 am               3:00 am               3:30 am               4:00 am               4:30 am               

WBBM
2
new  Love Island
2238:00 pm
Blue Bloods
Reckless9:00 pm
new CBS 2 News at 10PM
10:00 pm
The Late Show With Stephen Colbert
10:35 pm
new The Late Late Show With James Corden
Bryan Cranston; Declan McKenna11:37 pm
TBA
12:37 am
CBS 2 News at 10PM
1:07 am
Secret to Regrow Beautiful Hair
1:42 am
Cyber Protection – Lifelock and Norton
2:11 am
CBS Evening News
2:40 am
Paid Program
3:10 am
Real Green
Eco-Friendly Doors; Energy-Efficient Stoves in Africa3:38 am
Origins
4:00 am
On the Spot
4:30 am

WBBMDT
2.1
new  Love Island
2238:00 pm
Blue Bloods
Reckless9:00 pm
new CBS 2 News at 10PM
10:00 pm
The Late Show With Stephen Colbert
10:35 pm
new The Late Late Show With James Corden
Bryan Cranston; Declan McKenna11:37 pm
TBA
12:37 am
CBS 2 News at 10PM
1:07 am
Secret to Regrow Beautiful Hair
1:42 am
Cyber Protection – Lifelock and Norton
2:11 am
CBS Evening News
2:40 am
Paid Program
3:10 am
Real Green
Eco-Friendly Doors; Energy-Efficient Stoves in Africa3:38 am
Origins
4:00 am
On the Spot
4:30 am

WBBM-LD
2.11
new  Love Island
2238:00 pm
Blue Bloods
Reckless9:00 pm
new CBS 2 News at 10PM
10:00 pm
The Late Show With Stephen Colbert
10:35 pm
new The Late Late Show With James Corden
Bryan Cranston; Declan McKenna11:37 pm
TBA
12:37 am
CBS 2 News at 10PM
1:07 am
Secret to Regrow Beautiful Hair
1:42 am
Cyber Protection – Lifelock and Norton
2:11 am
CBS Evening News
2:40 am
Paid Program
3:10 am
Real Green
Eco-Friendly Doors; Energy-Efficient Stoves in Africa3:38 am
Origins
4:00 am
On the Spot
4:30 am

WBBM-LD
2.12
 Major Crimes
Flight Risk8:00 pm
Ghost Whisperer
The Gathering9:00 pm
The Good Wife
Don’t Fail10:00 pm
In Plain Sight
Coma Chameleon11:00 pm
Unforgettable
Cashing Out12:00 am
Profiler
To Serve and Protect1:00 am
The Division
It’s the Real Thing2:00 am
Family Law
Pilot Episode3:00 am
Sue Thomas: F.B.Eye
Bad Girls4:00 am

DECADES
2.2
 Major Crimes
Flight Risk8:00 pm
Ghost Whisperer
The Gathering9:00 pm
The Good Wife
Don’t Fail10:00 pm
In Plain Sight
Coma Chameleon11:00 pm
Unforgettable
Cashing Out12:00 am
Profiler
To Serve and Protect1:00 am
The Division
It’s the Real Thing2:00 am
Family Law
Pilot Episode3:00 am
Sue Thomas: F.B.Eye
Bad Girls4:00 am

WBBM3
2.3
Room Service
Sleek Cuisine8:30 pm
Flip This House
Joe’s Quick Flip9:00 pm
Kitchen Nightmares
Mojito’s10:00 pm
Kitchen Nightmares
Revisited #111:00 pm
The Essence of Emeril
Eggplant12:00 am
You Gotta Eat Here!
Bin 4 Burger; Jane Bond; Una12:30 am
You Gotta Eat Here!
Fine Diner; Famous Pepper; DD Mau1:00 am
Paid Program
1:30 am
Paid Program
2:00 am
BISSELLCrossWave
2:30 am
Cooking with Emeril
3:00 am
Never Fear Power Outages
3:30 am
Easy Indoor Cooking!
4:00 am
Cyber Protection – Lifelock and Norton
4:30 am

WWMTDT
3.1
new  Love Island
2238:00 pm
Blue Bloods
Reckless9:00 pm
new Newschannel 3 Live at 11
10:00 pm
The Late Show With Stephen Colbert
10:35 pm
new The Late Late Show With James Corden
Bryan Cranston; Declan McKenna11:37 pm
Best Knife Ever!
12:37 am
Cooking with Emeril!
1:30 am
sports Ring of Honor Wrestling
2:35 am
Impractical Jokers
Deal with the Devils3:30 am
Paid Program
4:00 am
Slim Cycle
4:30 am

COMET
3.3
 Battlestar Galactica
The Passage8:00 pm
Stargate SG-1
Off the Grid9:00 pm
Stargate SG-1
The Scourge10:00 pm
Stargate SG-1
Arthur’s Mantle11:00 pm
Sliders
Revelations12:00 am
movie Red Lights
1:00 am
Paid Program
3:00 am
Paid Program
3:30 am
TBA
4:00 am
Paid Program
4:30 am

WTMJ
4.1
 TBA
7:00 pm
Dateline NBC
9:00 pm
new Today’s TMJ4 News Live at 10:00
10:00 pm
The Tonight Show Starring Jimmy Fallon
10:35 pm
Late Night With Seth Meyers
11:37 pm
A Little Late With Lilly Singh
Jay Shetty; Humble the Poet12:37 am
Dr. Ho’s Total Body Relief
1:07 am
new TBA
1:37 am
new TBA
2:07 am
RightThisMinute
3:00 am
Smile Healthy Milwaukee
3:30 am
Smile Healthy Milwaukee
4:30 am

LAFF
4.2
How I Met Your Mother
Cleaning House8:30 pm
How I Met Your Mother
Unfinished9:00 pm
How I Met Your Mother
Subway Wars9:30 pm
How I Met Your Mother
Architect of Destruction10:00 pm
How I Met Your Mother
Baby Talk10:30 pm
That ’70s Show
Eric’s Panties11:00 pm
That ’70s Show
Baby Fever11:30 pm
That ’70s Show
Jackie Bags Hyde12:00 am
That ’70s Show
Hyde’s Christmas Rager12:30 am
The Bernie Mac Show
Spinning Wheels1:00 am
The Bernie Mac Show
Never as Bad as the First Time1:30 am
Paid Program
2:00 am
Paid Program
2:30 am
Paid Program
3:00 am
Paid Program
3:30 am
Paid Program
4:00 am
Paid Program
4:30 am

WTMJDT3
4.3
 The First 48
Motel No-Tell; Brotherly Love8:00 pm
The First 48
Better Days; Wildflower9:00 pm
The FBI Files
Held for Ransom10:00 pm
Crime Watch Daily with Chris Hansen
Killer Teen Blogger11:00 pm
Crime Watch Daily With Chris Hansen
Killer Cadet? Car Bombing Mystery12:00 am
Unsolved Mysteries
1:00 am
Paid Program
2:00 am
Paid Program
2:30 am
Paid Program
3:00 am
Paid Program
3:30 am
Paid Program
4:00 am
Paid Program
4:30 am

GRIT
4.4
movie  The Far Country
7:00 pm
movie Winchester ’73
9:30 pm
movie Gun Glory
12:00 am
Support Your Heart, Brain, Musculoskeletal System, and Immune Function with…
2:00 am
24 ladders in 1
2:30 am
Paid Program
3:00 am
NEW Larry King
3:30 am
Paid Program
4:00 am
How Men Stay Health
4:30 am

WTMJDT5
4.5
 Court TV Live
7:00 pm
new Judgment With Ashleigh Banfield
Florida v. Anthony10:00 pm
Court TV Live
11:00 pm
Court TV Live
2:00 am

WMAQHD
5.1
 TBA
7:00 pm
Dateline NBC
9:00 pm
new NBC 5 News @10PM
10:00 pm
The Tonight Show Starring Jimmy Fallon
10:35 pm
Late Night With Seth Meyers
11:37 pm
A Little Late With Lilly Singh
Jay Shetty; Humble the Poet12:37 am
new TBA
1:07 am
new NBC 5 News @10PM
1:37 am
TBA
2:07 am
new TBA
3:07 am
Paid Program
3:37 am
1st Look
4:00 am
Paid Program
4:30 am

COZI
5.2
Roseanne
What a Day for a Daydream8:30 pm
Roseanne
Honor Thy Mother9:00 pm
Roseanne
Someday My Prince Will Come9:30 pm
The Nanny
Sara’s Parents10:00 pm
The Nanny
Maggie’s Boyfriend10:30 pm
The Nanny
I’m Pregnant11:00 pm
The Nanny
Mom’s the Word11:30 pm
Will & Grace
It’s the Gay Pumpkin, Charlie Brown12:00 am
Will & Grace
Boardroom and Parked Place12:30 am
Will & Grace
The Needle and the Omelet’s Done1:00 am
Will & Grace
Marry Me a Little1:30 am
The Nanny
Tattoo2:00 am
The Nanny
The Car Show2:30 am
Here’s Lucy
Lucy Meets the Burtons3:00 am
Here’s Lucy
Lucy Stops a Marriage3:30 am
How to Tighten Crepey Skin
4:00 am

WITIDT
6.1
sports  Friday Night SmackDown
09-18-20207:00 pm
new FOX 6 News at 9
9:00 pm
new FOX 6 News at 10
10:00 pm
Seinfeld
The Bizarro Jerry10:35 pm
Seinfeld
The Soup11:05 pm
new TBA
11:35 pm
new TBA
12:05 am
TMZ
12:35 am
FOX 6 News at 10
1:05 am
Paid Program
1:35 am
Dr. Ho’s Total Body Relief
2:00 am
new TBA
2:35 am
FOX 6 News at 9
3:05 am
Beautiful Homes and Great Estates
09-14-20204:00 am
MyDestination.TV
09-14-20204:30 am

WITI2
6.2
Three’s Company
Cyrano De Tripper8:30 pm
Johnny Carson
9:00 pm
Designing Women
Payne Comes Home10:30 pm
Coach
Oh, a Pro Job11:00 pm
Coach
Oh, a Pro Job11:30 pm
Becker
Love! Lies! Bleeding!12:00 am
Becker
Becker the Elder12:30 am
NewsRadio
Halloween1:00 am
NewsRadio
Awards Show1:30 am
Murphy Brown
Every Time It Rains…You Get Wet2:00 am
Murphy Brown
Corky’s Place2:30 am
Family Ties
‘A’ My Name Is Alex3:00 am
Family Ties
‘A’ My Name Is Alex3:30 am
I Dream of Jeannie
Genie, Genie, Who’s Got the Genie4:00 am
I Dream of Jeannie
Genie, Genie, Who’s Got the Genie4:30 am

ABC7HD
7.1
 20/20
8:01 pm
new ABC 7 Eyewitness News @ 10P
10:00 pm
Jimmy Kimmel Live!
Dan Levy; Elle King10:35 pm
new TBA
11:05 pm
Jimmy Kimmel Live!
Dan Levy; Elle King11:35 pm
new Windy City Live
12:05 am
ABC 7 Eyewitness News
1:05 am
new TBA
1:35 am
Jeopardy!
09-13-20192:35 am
Paid Program
3:05 am
Paid Program
3:35 am
Paid Program
4:00 am
Paid Program
4:30 am

LIVEWELL
7.2
Localish LA
8:30 pm
Boy Scout Abuse?  File Your Claim!
9:00 pm
More in Common
10:00 pm
Best of Localish
10:30 pm
Bite Size
LHBSZ1900911:00 pm
Stroke of Genius LCL
11:30 pm
Pet Project
LHPET1900112:00 am
Localish LA
12:30 am
Localish Bay Area
1:00 am
All Good
1:30 am
More in Common
2:00 am
Best of Localish
2:30 am
Bite Size
LHBSZ190103:00 am
Bite Size
LHBSZ190123:30 am
Best of Localish
4:00 am
Bite Size
LHBSZ190104:30 am

WGNHD
9.1
Last Man Standing
Mike Advises Mandy8:30 pm
WGN News at Nine
9:00 pm
WGN News at Ten
10:00 pm
sports GN Sports
10:30 pm
The Goldbergs
The Day After the Day After11:00 pm
Two and a Half Men
Pinocchio’s Mouth11:30 pm
Two and a Half Men
People Who Love Peepholes12:00 am
The Goldbergs
Bill/Murray12:30 am
Mom
A Cricket and a Hedge Made of Gold1:00 am
Inspiration Ministries
1:30 am
Did Talcum Powder Cause Your Cancer?
3:30 am
Animal Science
Arctic Animals4:00 am
Paid Program
4:30 am

Antenna
9.2
Three’s Company
Cyrano De Tripper8:30 pm
Johnny Carson
9:00 pm
Designing Women
Payne Comes Home10:30 pm
Coach
Oh, a Pro Job11:00 pm
Coach
Oh, a Pro Job11:30 pm
Becker
Love! Lies! Bleeding!12:00 am
Becker
Becker the Elder12:30 am
NewsRadio
Halloween1:00 am
NewsRadio
Awards Show1:30 am
Murphy Brown
Every Time It Rains…You Get Wet2:00 am
Murphy Brown
Corky’s Place2:30 am
Family Ties
‘A’ My Name Is Alex3:00 am
Family Ties
‘A’ My Name Is Alex3:30 am
I Dream of Jeannie
Genie, Genie, Who’s Got the Genie4:00 am
I Dream of Jeannie
Genie, Genie, Who’s Got the Genie4:30 am

WGN3
9.3
 Court TV Live
7:00 pm
new Judgment With Ashleigh Banfield
Florida v. Anthony10:00 pm
Court TV Live
11:00 pm
Court TV Live
2:00 am

TBD
9.4
FailFactory
8:30 pm
FailFactory
9:00 pm
FailFactory
9:30 pm
Best of the Week
10:00 pm
Best of the Week
10:30 pm
Best of the Week
11:00 pm
Best of the Week
11:30 pm
Pranks Network After Dark
12:00 am
Pranks Network After Dark
12:30 am
Dust
1:00 am
FBE: People vs. Food
2:00 am
FBE: People vs. Food
2:30 am
FBE: Try Again
3:00 am
FBE: Try Again
3:30 am
FBE: React
4:00 am
FBE: React
4:30 am

WMVSH
10.1
 Midsomer Murders
A Vintage Murder, Part 18:00 pm
Midsomer Murders
A Vintage Murder, Part 28:46 pm
Vera
A Certain Samaritan9:31 pm
Professor T.
Swan Song Part 211:02 pm
Rick Steves’ Europe
Copenhagen12:00 am
new Amanpour and Company
09-18-202012:30 am
Midsomer Murders
A Vintage Murder, Part 11:30 am
Midsomer Murders
2:16 am
Vera
A Certain Samaritan3:01 am
Ask This Old House
Window Gap, Solar Drinking Water4:32 am

WMVS
10.11
 Midsomer Murders
A Vintage Murder, Part 18:00 pm
Midsomer Murders
A Vintage Murder, Part 28:46 pm
Vera
A Certain Samaritan9:31 pm
Professor T.
Swan Song Part 211:02 pm
Rick Steves’ Europe
Copenhagen12:00 am
new Amanpour and Company
09-18-202012:30 am
Midsomer Murders
A Vintage Murder, Part 11:30 am
Midsomer Murders
2:16 am
Vera
A Certain Samaritan3:01 am
Ask This Old House
Window Gap, Solar Drinking Water4:32 am

WMVS2
10.12
Pati’s Mexican Table
8:30 pm
Pati’s Mexican Table
From Pueblo to City9:00 pm
Pati’s Mexican Table
Ensenada’s Epic Seafood9:30 pm
Pati’s Mexican Table
10:00 pm
Pati’s Mexican Table
Jinetes, Adventure in the Mountains10:30 pm
Pati’s Mexican Table
Tijuana’s Culinary Revolution11:00 pm
Pati’s Mexican Table
History of Oaxaca Cuisine11:30 pm
Pati’s Mexican Table
12:00 am
Pati’s Mexican Table
Altata, Hidden Gem by the Sea of Cortez12:30 am
America’s Test Kitchen
The Perfect Cookie1:00 am
My Greek Table With Diane Kochilas
A Bite of Greek Red Wine1:30 am
Neven’s Irish Food Trails
Dublin2:00 am
America’s Test Kitchen
Modern Weeknight Meals2:30 am
This Old House
Westerly: Save the Flagpole3:00 am
Ask This Old House
Stoop, Planters, Fireplace Insert3:30 am
Rick Steves’ Europe
Rome: Baroque Brilliance4:00 am
The Best of The Joy of Painting
Wintertime Discovery4:30 am

WMVS3
10.13
 The Daniel Tiger Movie: Won’t You Be Our Neighbor?
Won’t You Be Our Neighbor?8:00 pm
Cyberchase
The Migration Situation9:00 pm
Molly of Denali
Picking Berries; Puzzled9:30 pm
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Invisible Ink; Rusty’s Doghouse10:00 pm
Elinor Wonders Why
The Tomato Drop/Look What I Can Do10:30 pm
new Sesame Street
Julia’s Haircut11:00 pm
Daniel Tiger’s Neighborhood
Fruit Picking Day; Daniel Is Big Enough to Help Dad11:30 pm
Let’s Go Luna!
You Froze My Shorts; What a Matryoshka12:00 am
Nature Cat
Where Have All the Butterflies Gone?!; For the Birdies!12:30 am
Wild Kratts
Zig-Zagged1:00 am
Wild Kratts
Koala Balloon1:30 am
The Daniel Tiger Movie: Won’t You Be Our Neighbor?
Won’t You Be Our Neighbor?2:00 am
Daniel Tiger’s Neighborhood: Won’t You Sing Along With Me?
3:00 am
Elinor Wonders Why
Episode 83:30 am
The Daniel Tiger Movie: Won’t You Be Our Neighbor?
Won’t You Be Our Neighbor?4:00 am

WMVS2
10.2
Pati’s Mexican Table
8:30 pm
Pati’s Mexican Table
From Pueblo to City9:00 pm
Pati’s Mexican Table
Ensenada’s Epic Seafood9:30 pm
Pati’s Mexican Table
10:00 pm
Pati’s Mexican Table
Jinetes, Adventure in the Mountains10:30 pm
Pati’s Mexican Table
Tijuana’s Culinary Revolution11:00 pm
Pati’s Mexican Table
History of Oaxaca Cuisine11:30 pm
Pati’s Mexican Table
12:00 am
Pati’s Mexican Table
Altata, Hidden Gem by the Sea of Cortez12:30 am
America’s Test Kitchen
The Perfect Cookie1:00 am
My Greek Table With Diane Kochilas
A Bite of Greek Red Wine1:30 am
Neven’s Irish Food Trails
Dublin2:00 am
America’s Test Kitchen
Modern Weeknight Meals2:30 am
This Old House
Westerly: Save the Flagpole3:00 am
Ask This Old House
Stoop, Planters, Fireplace Insert3:30 am
Rick Steves’ Europe
Rome: Baroque Brilliance4:00 am
The Best of The Joy of Painting
Wintertime Discovery4:30 am

WMVT3
10.3
 The Daniel Tiger Movie: Won’t You Be Our Neighbor?
Won’t You Be Our Neighbor?8:00 pm
Cyberchase
The Migration Situation9:00 pm
Molly of Denali
Picking Berries; Puzzled9:30 pm
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Invisible Ink; Rusty’s Doghouse10:00 pm
Elinor Wonders Why
The Tomato Drop/Look What I Can Do10:30 pm
new Sesame Street
Julia’s Haircut11:00 pm
Daniel Tiger’s Neighborhood
Fruit Picking Day; Daniel Is Big Enough to Help Dad11:30 pm
Let’s Go Luna!
You Froze My Shorts; What a Matryoshka12:00 am
Nature Cat
Where Have All the Butterflies Gone?!; For the Birdies!12:30 am
Wild Kratts
Zig-Zagged1:00 am
Wild Kratts
Koala Balloon1:30 am
The Daniel Tiger Movie: Won’t You Be Our Neighbor?
Won’t You Be Our Neighbor?2:00 am
Daniel Tiger’s Neighborhood: Won’t You Sing Along With Me?
3:00 am
Elinor Wonders Why
Episode 83:30 am
The Daniel Tiger Movie: Won’t You Be Our Neighbor?
Won’t You Be Our Neighbor?4:00 am

WTTWHD
11.1
Islands Without Cars
8:30 pm
new Great Performances
Now Hear This 2: Haydn: King of Strings9:00 pm
new Art in the Twenty-First Century
London10:00 pm
BBC World News
11:00 pm
new Amanpour and Company
09-18-202011:30 pm
The War
The Ghost Front: December 1944 – March 194512:30 am
The Dictator’s Playbook
Francisco Franco2:30 am
TBA
3:30 am
Rick Steves’ Europe
Athens and Side Trips4:30 am

WTTWP
11.2
 Delicious
Episode 2048:00 pm
800 Words
Episode 3169:00 pm
Chicago Tonight: The Week in Review
10:00 pm
Washington Week
09-18-202010:30 pm
The Tunnel: Sabotage
Episode 811:00 pm
The Durrells in Corfu on Masterpiece
Season 3: Episode Four12:00 am
Delicious
Episode 2041:00 am
800 Words
Episode 3162:00 am
The Tunnel: Sabotage
Episode 83:00 am
Amanpour and Company
4:00 am

WTTWC
11.3
 Building the American Dream
8:00 pm
new PBS NewsHour
09-18-20209:00 pm
new DW The Day
10:00 pm
BBC World News
10:30 pm
American Experience
The Vote11:00 pm
movie Willie Velasquez: Your Vote Is Your Voice
12:00 am
Building the American Dream
1:00 am
PBS NewsHour
09-18-20202:00 am
Amanpour and Company
09-18-20203:00 am
movie Enemy of the Reich: Noor Inayat Khan Story
4:00 am

WTTWDT4
11.4
 The Daniel Tiger Movie: Won’t You Be Our Neighbor?
Won’t You Be Our Neighbor?8:00 pm
Cyberchase
The Migration Situation9:00 pm
Molly of Denali
Picking Berries; Puzzled9:30 pm
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Invisible Ink; Rusty’s Doghouse10:00 pm
Elinor Wonders Why
The Tomato Drop/Look What I Can Do10:30 pm
new Sesame Street
Julia’s Haircut11:00 pm
Daniel Tiger’s Neighborhood
Fruit Picking Day; Daniel Is Big Enough to Help Dad11:30 pm
Let’s Go Luna!
You Froze My Shorts; What a Matryoshka12:00 am
Nature Cat
Where Have All the Butterflies Gone?!; For the Birdies!12:30 am
Wild Kratts
Zig-Zagged1:00 am
Wild Kratts
Koala Balloon1:30 am
The Daniel Tiger Movie: Won’t You Be Our Neighbor?
Won’t You Be Our Neighbor?2:00 am
Daniel Tiger’s Neighborhood: Won’t You Sing Along With Me?
3:00 am
Elinor Wonders Why
Episode 83:30 am
The Daniel Tiger Movie: Won’t You Be Our Neighbor?
Won’t You Be Our Neighbor?4:00 am

WISN
12.1
 20/20
8:01 pm
new WISN 12 News at 10PM
10:00 pm
Jimmy Kimmel Live!
Dan Levy; Elle King10:35 pm
new TBA
11:05 pm
Jimmy Kimmel Live!
Dan Levy; Elle King11:35 pm
new TBA
12:07 am
new TBA
12:37 am
new WISN 12 News
1:37 am
Kickin’ It
09-14-20202:12 am
The PiYo Craze from Beachbody!
3:30 am
Boy Scout Abuse?  File Your Claim!
4:00 am
Ron Hazelton’s HouseCalls
4:30 am
Local Programming

JN
12.2
 The Last 24
Out of Control8:00 pm
A Killer’s Mistake
Kelly Cochrane9:00 pm
Cruise Ship Killers
Jacob10:01 pm
FBI: Criminal Pursuit
I’ve Been Watching You11:00 pm
Killer Kids
Frenemies & the Reject12:00 am
Bizarre Murders
Iron Murphy1:00 am
Bizarre Murders
Dark Horse1:30 am
Trace of Evil
The Murder of Suzanne Nauman2:00 am
Donal MacIntyre’s Murder Files
Nigel Bacon3:00 am
Catching Killers
Proving Poison4:00 am

WOCK
13.1
 MyPillow Topper
8:00 pm
New Zealand’s Secret to Joint Pain Relief
9:00 pm
Best Knife Ever!
10:00 pm
The Beach Boys, Frankie Valli, Elvis
11:00 pm
New Zealand’s Secret to Joint Pain Relief
12:00 am
Tired of Dishes? Try a One-Pot Dinner!
1:00 am
Trouble Hearing?
2:00 am
George Jones, Patsy Cline, Johnny Cash
3:00 am
Tired of Dishes? Try a One-Pot Dinner!
4:00 am

WOCKCD3
13.3
Globetrotters
8:30 pm
I’m Live
9:00 pm
BizSmart
9:30 pm
Local Programming 21st Century
10:30 pm
Simply K Pop
11:00 pm
21st Century
12:00 am
Globetrotters
12:30 am
Showbiz Korea
1:00 am
Pops in Seoul
1:30 am
Arirang News
2:00 am
I’m Live
2:30 am
PerformArts Reload
3:00 am
Local Programming Showbiz Korea
4:30 am

WOCKCD4
13.4
 TBA
12:00 am
Local Programming

WOCKCD5
13.5
China 24
8:30 pm
World Today
9:00 pm
The Point With Liu Xin
9:30 pm
Local Programming Dialogue With Yang Rui
10:30 pm
Global Watch
11:00 pm
Big Story
12:00 am
World Today
1:00 am
The Heat
1:30 am
World Today
2:00 am
sports Sports Scene
2:30 am
World Today
3:00 am
Biz Talk
3:30 am
World Today
4:00 am
Icon
4:30 am

WOCK
13.6
Love In The Moonlight
8:50 pm
Brilliant Heritage
10:20 pm
KBS News 9
11:00 pm
Screening Humanity
11:50 pm
Screening Humanity
12:30 am
Yu Huiyeol’s Sketchbook
1:10 am
Local Programming Sweet Stranger and Me
2:50 am
KBS World
4:00 am
Local Programming

WOCK
13.7
 September Share-A-Thon
5:00 am
Jimmy Swaggart Broadcast
12:00 am
FWC Music
2:00 am
Jimmy Swaggart Crusade Classics
3:00 am

WOCKCD
13.8
Globetrotters
8:30 pm
I’m Live
9:00 pm
BizSmart
9:30 pm
Local Programming 21st Century
10:30 pm
Simply K Pop
11:00 pm
21st Century
12:00 am
Globetrotters
12:30 am
Showbiz Korea
1:00 am
Pops in Seoul
1:30 am
Arirang News
2:00 am
I’m Live
2:30 am
PerformArts Reload
3:00 am
Local Programming Showbiz Korea
4:30 am

WVTVDT
18.1
new TBA
8:30 pm
The Goldbergs
The Day After the Day After9:00 pm
The Goldbergs
Bill/Murray9:30 pm
Last Man Standing
School Merger10:00 pm
Last Man Standing
Mike Advises Mandy10:30 pm
The King of Queens
Missing Links11:00 pm
The King of Queens
Connect Four11:30 pm
new DailyMailTV
09-18-202012:00 am
new DailyMailTV
09-18-202012:30 am
new TBA
1:00 am
TBA
1:30 am
TBA
2:00 am
TBA
2:30 am
The Doctors
06-18-20203:00 am
new TBA
4:00 am

WYCCM
20.1
new  Democracy Now!
TVRE8:00 pm
new Indian Country Today News
9:00 pm
Fish Out of Water
Blackfoot Crossing9:30 pm
The AUX
10:00 pm
First Nations Comedy Experience
Cat Alvarado, Fielding Edlow, Kinner Shah, Chris Fairbanks11:00 pm
Local Programming movie Arkansas’ First People
12:30 am
Medicine Line
The Haunt2:00 am
The New Creative India
2:30 am
Wapos Bay
Going for Gold3:00 am
Vitality Gardening
The Harvest Feast3:30 am
First Nations Comedy Experience
Cat Alvarado, Fielding Edlow, Kinner Shah, Chris Fairbanks4:00 am

WMKECD
21.1
 Court TV Live
7:00 pm
new Judgment With Ashleigh Banfield
Florida v. Anthony10:00 pm
Court TV Live
11:00 pm
Court TV Live
2:00 am

WMKE-CD2
21.2
 Infomercials
12:00 am
Local Programming

WMKE-CD3
21.3
 Infomercials
12:00 am
Local Programming

WMKE-CD4
21.4
 Under $10 Deals
8:00 pm
Under $10 Deals
9:00 pm
Under $10 Deals
10:00 pm
Today’s Leading Value
11:00 pm
Super Saturday Smackdown
12:00 am
Super Saturday Smackdown
1:00 am
Super Saturday Smackdown
2:00 am
Super Saturday Smackdown
3:00 am
Super Saturday Smackdown
4:00 am

WMKE-CD5
21.5
 Infomercials
12:00 am
Local Programming

WMKE-CD6
21.6
 Down Home With David
8:00 pm
Get in Shape
10:00 pm
Down Home With David
11:00 pm
Daretosharebeauty With Shawn
1:00 am
Isaac Mizrahi Live!
2:00 am
Down Home With David
3:00 am

WMKE-CD7
21.7
Casa y Estilo Internacional
8:30 pm
La Ruta de Enrique
9:00 pm
Pinkafe
10:00 pm
Rokamole
10:30 pm
Videos 2 Go
11:00 pm
Super 20
12:00 am
Pinkafe
12:30 am
sports World Class Boxing Champion.
1:00 am
Checkitow
3:00 am
The Q Agenda
3:30 am
La Ruta de Enrique
4:00 am

WRJK-LP
22.1
The Big Picture
8:30 pm
Diya TV Dialogue
9:00 pm
English News
10:00 pm
Hindi News
10:30 pm
Diya TV Classic Cinema
11:00 pm
Diya TV Classic Cinema
2:00 am

WRJK-LP2
22.2
Infomercials
8:30 pm
Infomercials
9:00 pm
Infomercials
9:30 pm
Infomercials
10:00 pm
Infomercials
10:30 pm
Infomercials
11:00 pm
Infomercials
11:30 pm
Infomercials
12:00 am
Infomercials
12:30 am
Infomercials
1:00 am
Infomercials
1:30 am
Infomercials
2:00 am
Infomercials
2:30 am
Infomercials
3:00 am
Infomercials
3:30 am
Infomercials
4:00 am
Infomercials
4:30 am

WRJK3
22.3
movie  The Alamo
7:00 pm
movie Stagecoach
10:30 pm
movie Wild Bill
1:00 am
In the Heat of the Night
Fate3:00 am
Paid Program
4:00 am
White House Chess Set
4:30 am

WRJK-LP4
22.4
new  Democracy Now!
TVRE8:00 pm
new Indian Country Today News
9:00 pm
Fish Out of Water
Blackfoot Crossing9:30 pm
The AUX
10:00 pm
First Nations Comedy Experience
Cat Alvarado, Fielding Edlow, Kinner Shah, Chris Fairbanks11:00 pm
Local Programming movie Arkansas’ First People
12:30 am
Medicine Line
The Haunt2:00 am
The New Creative India
2:30 am
Wapos Bay
Going for Gold3:00 am
Vitality Gardening
The Harvest Feast3:30 am
First Nations Comedy Experience
Cat Alvarado, Fielding Edlow, Kinner Shah, Chris Fairbanks4:00 am

WRJK-LP5
22.5
 Battlestar Galactica
The Passage8:00 pm
Stargate SG-1
Off the Grid9:00 pm
Stargate SG-1
The Scourge10:00 pm
Stargate SG-1
Arthur’s Mantle11:00 pm
Sliders
Revelations12:00 am
movie Red Lights
1:00 am
Paid Program
3:00 am
Paid Program
3:30 am
TBA
4:00 am
Paid Program
4:30 am

WRJK-LP6
22.6
 On the Rise
Olivia Lane8:00 pm
Top 20
9:00 pm
Video Jukebox
11:00 pm

WRJK7
22.7
movie  Movie
7:00 pm
movie Movie
9:00 pm
movie Movie
11:00 pm
Paid Program
1:00 am
Paid Program
1:30 am
Copper Chef Titan
2:00 am
White House Chess Set
2:30 am
Easy Indoor Cooking!
3:00 am
Slim Cycle
3:30 am
Tummy Tuck
4:00 am
Cooking with Trust
4:30 am

WRJK-LP8
22.8
 NewsNet
11:00 pm
Local Programming

WWME
23
Green Acres
My Husband the Rooster Renter8:30 pm
Hogan’s Heroes
The Missing Klink9:00 pm
Hogan’s Heroes
Who Stole My Copy of Mein Kampf?9:30 pm
Carol Burnett and Friends
Guest Steve Lawrence10:00 pm
Perry Mason
The Case of the Unwelcome Well10:30 pm
The Twilight Zone
I Shot an Arrow Into the Air11:30 pm
The Alfred Hitchcock Hour
Night of the Owl12:00 am
Mannix
Search for a Dead Man1:00 am
Cannon
Cain’s Mark2:00 am
Barnaby Jones
Copy-Cat Killing3:00 am
Petticoat Junction
The Valley’s New Owner4:00 am
Petticoat Junction
Steve’s Uncle George4:30 am

Me-TV
23.1
Green Acres
My Husband the Rooster Renter8:30 pm
Hogan’s Heroes
The Missing Klink9:00 pm
Hogan’s Heroes
Who Stole My Copy of Mein Kampf?9:30 pm
Carol Burnett and Friends
Guest Steve Lawrence10:00 pm
Perry Mason
The Case of the Unwelcome Well10:30 pm
The Twilight Zone
I Shot an Arrow Into the Air11:30 pm
The Alfred Hitchcock Hour
Night of the Owl12:00 am
Mannix
Search for a Dead Man1:00 am
Cannon
Cain’s Mark2:00 am
Barnaby Jones
Copy-Cat Killing3:00 am
Petticoat Junction
The Valley’s New Owner4:00 am
Petticoat Junction
Steve’s Uncle George4:30 am

H&I
23.2
 Star Trek: The Next Generation
The Price8:00 pm
Star Trek: Deep Space Nine
Shakaar9:00 pm
Star Trek: Voyager
In the Flesh10:00 pm
Star Trek: Enterprise
Carbon Creek11:00 pm
NYPD Blue
I Have a Dream12:00 am
NYPD Blue
‘Taint’ Misbehavin’1:00 am
NYPD Blue
Don’t Meth with Me2:00 am
NYPD Blue
Mister Roberts3:00 am
Lancer
Warburton’s Edge4:00 am

Me-TV
23.3
Green Acres
My Husband the Rooster Renter8:30 pm
Hogan’s Heroes
The Missing Klink9:00 pm
Hogan’s Heroes
Who Stole My Copy of Mein Kampf?9:30 pm
Carol Burnett and Friends
Guest Steve Lawrence10:00 pm
Perry Mason
The Case of the Unwelcome Well10:30 pm
The Twilight Zone
I Shot an Arrow Into the Air11:30 pm
The Alfred Hitchcock Hour
Night of the Owl12:00 am
Mannix
Search for a Dead Man1:00 am
Cannon
Cain’s Mark2:00 am
Barnaby Jones
Copy-Cat Killing3:00 am
Petticoat Junction
The Valley’s New Owner4:00 am
Petticoat Junction
Steve’s Uncle George4:30 am

AZTECA
24.1
new  TBA
8:00 pm
Difícil de creer
9:01 pm
new Hechos Meridiano
10:00 pm
Difícil de creer
10:30 pm
Ya Cayó Renovado
11:00 pm
new TBA
12:00 am
Ventaneando
1:00 am
TBA
2:00 am

WPVNDT2
24.2
sports  Tuff-N-Uff Fight Night
7:00 pm
null: Sevilla vs. Real Sociedad
9:00 pm
sports 90 in 60
Copa Sudamericana Final 2018 – Atletico Paranaense vs Junior Barranquilla10:00 pm
null: CD Castellón vs. Málaga CF
11:00 pm
sports The Outdoor Sports Show
1:00 am
sports Expedition Alaska
1:30 am
sports Triathlon Xtra
Salomon Ultra Pirineau3:00 am
sports Wild Spirits
3:30 am
sports Triathlon Xtra
The Pioneer4:00 am

INFOM
24.3
 Infomercials
12:00 am
Local Programming

POLVISN
24.4
Kocham Disco
8:30 pm
Monitor Polvision
9:00 pm
Polvision Productions
10:00 pm
new Monitor Polvision Daily News
11:00 pm
Polvision Productions
12:00 am
new Monitor Polvision Daily News
1:00 am
Polvision Productions
2:00 am
new Monitor Polvision Daily News
3:00 am
Polvision Productions
4:00 am

WIN-TV
24.5
sports  Sports Magazine
8:05 pm
Iron Lady Cha
9:05 pm
new MBC News Tonight
10:00 pm
My Wonderful Life
11:25 pm
I Live Alone
12:20 am
Surprise Mystery TV
1:45 am
Straight
3:05 am
This Evening
3:55 am

MC-TV
24.6
 MCTV Special Seminar
8:20 pm
Friday Vigil Service
9:10 pm
Local Programming Recovery
10:30 pm
Bible School
11:00 pm
Local Programming Poiema Jesus
11:50 pm
Pastor Scott Brenner’s Gospel of John
12:20 am
Vine Tree
12:50 am
Shin Chon Holiness
1:20 am
Noryangjin
2:00 am
Praise Jesus
2:30 am
Word of Love
3:00 am
Christian Cultural Square
3:50 am
Local Programming

HSN
25.1
 Fashion Fridays with Diane Gilman
8:00 pm
Patricia Nash Handbags & Accessories
9:00 pm
Patricia Nash Handbags & Accessories
10:00 pm
Iman Global Chic Fashions
11:00 pm
Iman Global Chic Fashions
12:00 am
Iman Global Chic Fashions
1:00 am
Iman Global Chic Fashions
2:00 am
Iman Global Chic Fashions
3:00 am
Iman Global Chic Fashions
4:00 am

HSN2
25.2
 TBA
8:00 pm
Jessica Simpson Collection
9:00 pm
Jessica Simpson Collection
10:00 pm
Electronic Favorites
11:00 pm
Coin Collector
12:00 am
Coin Collector
1:00 am
Shannon’s In The House!
2:00 am
Shannon’s In The House!
3:00 am
Your Go-To Fall Guy
4:00 am

SHOPLC
25.3
 Under $10 Deals
8:00 pm
Under $10 Deals
9:00 pm
Under $10 Deals
10:00 pm
Today’s Leading Value
11:00 pm
Super Saturday Smackdown
12:00 am
Super Saturday Smackdown
1:00 am
Super Saturday Smackdown
2:00 am
Super Saturday Smackdown
3:00 am
Super Saturday Smackdown
4:00 am

QVC2
25.4
 Down Home With David
8:00 pm
Get in Shape
10:00 pm
Down Home With David
11:00 pm
Daretosharebeauty With Shawn
1:00 am
Isaac Mizrahi Live!
2:00 am
Down Home With David
3:00 am

LATV
25.5
Casa y Estilo Internacional
8:30 pm
La Ruta de Enrique
9:00 pm
Pinkafe
10:00 pm
Rokamole
10:30 pm
Videos 2 Go
11:00 pm
Super 20
12:00 am
Pinkafe
12:30 am
sports World Class Boxing Champion.
1:00 am
Checkitow
3:00 am
The Q Agenda
3:30 am
La Ruta de Enrique
4:00 am

ALMA
25.6
 Almavisión Hispanic Network
8:00 pm
Almavisión Hispanic Network
10:00 pm
Almavisión Hispanic Network
12:00 am
Almavisión Hispanic Network
2:00 am
Almavisión Hispanic Network
4:00 am

INFOM
25.7
Infomercials
8:30 pm
Infomercials
9:00 pm
Infomercials
9:30 pm
Infomercials
10:00 pm
Infomercials
10:30 pm
Infomercials
11:00 pm
Infomercials
11:30 pm
Infomercials
12:00 am
Infomercials
12:30 am
Infomercials
1:00 am
Infomercials
1:30 am
Infomercials
2:00 am
Infomercials
2:30 am
Infomercials
3:00 am
Infomercials
3:30 am
Infomercials
4:00 am
Infomercials
4:30 am

BEAUT
25.8
 Home Essentials with Jen Coffey
8:00 pm
Skechers
10:00 pm
Susan Graver Style
11:00 pm
WW – Weight Watchers Reimagined
1:00 am
My Perfect Bag
2:00 am
Denim & Co.
3:00 am
Earth Brands Footwear
4:00 am

ONTV4U
25.9
 Under Eye Bags? SOLUTION!
8:00 pm
Lose Your Crepey Skin! 65 Looks 45!
11:00 pm
New Zealand’s Secret to Joint Pain Relief
2:00 am

WCIUDT
26.1
new TBA
8:30 pm
The King of Queens
Missing Links9:00 pm
The King of Queens
Connect Four9:30 pm
Seinfeld
The Bizarro Jerry10:00 pm
Seinfeld
The Soup10:30 pm
TBA
11:00 pm
2 Broke Girls
And the Turtle Sense11:30 pm
2 Broke Girls
And the Fat Cat12:00 am
Family Guy
12 and a Half Angry Men12:30 am
Bob’s Burgers
Moody Foodie1:00 am
Pawn Stars
Shamrocked1:30 am
Paid Program
2:00 am
Impractical Jokers
Deal with the Devils2:30 am
TBA
3:00 am
TBA
3:30 am
Supreme Justice With Judge Karen
Poppy Seed Perplexity & Festival Fiasco4:00 am
America’s Court With Judge Ross
Doggonit; No Gear4:30 am

WCIUDT2HD
26.2
new  TBA
8:00 pm
The Steve Wilkos Show
My Husband Is Facing 10 Years In Prison Because Of My Lie9:00 pm
Jerry Springer
Sexy Cyber Hook-ups10:00 pm
new TBA
11:00 pm
TBA
11:30 pm
Lauren Lake’s Paternity Court
Lang v. Brown12:00 am
Couples Court
Roden v. Elliott12:30 am
Paid Program
1:00 am
RightThisMinute
1:30 am
Paid Program
2:00 am
Just for Laughs Gags
Jurassic Pranks2:30 am
Paid Program
3:00 am
The Andy Griffith Show
Class Reunion3:30 am
Paid Program
4:00 am
The Andy Griffith Show
Rafe Hollister Sings4:30 am

ME-TV
26.3
Green Acres
My Husband the Rooster Renter8:30 pm
Hogan’s Heroes
The Missing Klink9:00 pm
Hogan’s Heroes
Who Stole My Copy of Mein Kampf?9:30 pm
Carol Burnett and Friends
Guest Steve Lawrence10:00 pm
Perry Mason
The Case of the Unwelcome Well10:30 pm
The Twilight Zone
I Shot an Arrow Into the Air11:30 pm
The Alfred Hitchcock Hour
Night of the Owl12:00 am
Mannix
Search for a Dead Man1:00 am
Cannon
Cain’s Mark2:00 am
Barnaby Jones
Copy-Cat Killing3:00 am
Petticoat Junction
The Valley’s New Owner4:00 am
Petticoat Junction
Steve’s Uncle George4:30 am

METOO
26.4
 Star Trek: The Next Generation
The Price8:00 pm
Star Trek: Deep Space Nine
Shakaar9:00 pm
Star Trek: Voyager
In the Flesh10:00 pm
Star Trek: Enterprise
Carbon Creek11:00 pm
NYPD Blue
I Have a Dream12:00 am
NYPD Blue
‘Taint’ Misbehavin’1:00 am
NYPD Blue
Don’t Meth with Me2:00 am
NYPD Blue
Mister Roberts3:00 am
Lancer
Warburton’s Edge4:00 am

BNCE
26.5
movie  Cradle 2 the Grave
8:00 pm
movie Takers
10:00 pm
movie Against the Ropes
12:30 am
Scandal
Robin3:00 am
Off the Chain
4:00 am
Off the Chain
4:30 am

DECADES
26.6
 The Dick Cavett Show
Lillian Hellman, Jacques Cousteau and Dr. Frederick Dockstader8:00 pm
The Dick Van Dyke Show
You’re Under Arrest9:00 pm
The Dick Van Dyke Show
Fifty-two Forty-five or Work9:30 pm
The Lost Honeymooners
Lucky Number & Pickles10:00 pm
Abbott and Costello
Car Trouble10:30 pm
TBA
11:00 pm
Bob
Death of an Underwear Salesman11:30 pm
Brooklyn Bridge
Brave New World12:00 am
Hollywood Remembers
Paul Newman12:30 am
movie The Brady Bunch in the White House
1:00 am
The Millionaire
3:00 am
I Married Joan
The Stamp3:30 am
Love That Bob!
Bob and the Dumb Blonde4:00 am
The Many Loves of Dobie Gillis
Competition Is the Life of Trade4:30 am

WLPD-LP
30
movie  African Queen
7:00 pm
movie African Queen
9:30 pm
movie Johnny
12:00 am
movie Not a Fan Movie: A Follower’s Story
2:00 am
movie I Flunked Sunday School
4:00 am

WLPD
30.1
movie  African Queen
7:00 pm
movie African Queen
9:30 pm
movie Johnny
12:00 am
movie Not a Fan Movie: A Follower’s Story
2:00 am
movie I Flunked Sunday School
4:00 am

WFLDDT
32.1
sports  Friday Night SmackDown
09-18-20207:00 pm
new FOX 32 News at Nine
9:00 pm
sports Bears Unleashed
9:30 pm
Flannery Fired Up
10:00 pm
sports Inside the Bears
10:30 pm
Modern Family
Sex, Lies & Kickball11:00 pm
The Big Bang Theory
The Troll Manifestation11:30 pm
TMZ
12:00 am
new TBA
12:30 am
new FOX 32 News at Nine
1:00 am
new TBA
1:30 am
TMZ
2:00 am
The Real
Ayesha Curry; Jessie T. Usher2:30 am
TMZ
3:30 am
Paid Program
4:00 am
Paid Program
4:30 am

Movie
32.2
movie  I Accuse
7:00 pm
movie Cyrano de Bergerac
9:10 pm
movie Across the Line
11:35 pm
movie The Other Side of Hell
1:45 am
Local Programming

BUZZR
32.3
Card Sharks
8:30 pm
Match Game Hollywood Squares Hour
9:00 pm
Password Plus
10:00 pm
Let’s Make a Deal
10:30 pm
Supermarket Sweep
11:00 pm
Card Sharks
11:30 pm
Match Game Hollywood Squares Hour
12:00 am
Classic Concentration
1:00 am
Classic Concentration
1:30 am
Family Feud
2:00 am
Family Feud
2:30 am
Match Game
3:00 am
Match Game
3:30 am
Match Game
4:00 am
Match Game
4:30 am

LIGHT
32.4
movie  Evelyn
7:00 pm
movie Joey
9:00 pm
movie Support Your Local Sheriff!
11:00 pm
Flipper
A Lady and a Dolphin1:00 am
Flipper
Danger1:30 am
Green Acres
Eb’s Double Trouble2:00 am
Green Acres
Apple-Picking Time2:30 am
Mister Ed
Like Father, like Horse3:00 am
Mister Ed
Ed the Stowaway3:30 am
Paid Program
4:00 am
Paid Program
4:30 am

MCTV
34
Ministry Place Holder
8:30 pm
Pol News
9:00 pm
Movie Showcase
10:00 pm
Lifestyle Magazine
12:00 am
The Balancing Act
12:30 am
Ron Hazelton’s HouseCalls
1:00 am
Military Makeover
1:30 am
Movie Showcase
2:00 am
Shepherd’s Chapel
4:00 am

WEDE-CD
34.1
Ministry Place Holder
8:30 pm
Pol News
9:00 pm
Movie Showcase
10:00 pm
Lifestyle Magazine
12:00 am
The Balancing Act
12:30 am
Ron Hazelton’s HouseCalls
1:00 am
Military Makeover
1:30 am
Movie Showcase
2:00 am
Shepherd’s Chapel
4:00 am

WEDE-CD2
34.2
 Republic of Doyle
Mirror, Mirror8:00 pm
Murdoch Mysteries
24 Hours Til Doomsday9:00 pm
Da Vinci’s Inquest
Fantasy10:00 pm
movie Teenage Zombies
11:00 pm
Paid Program
1:00 am
Paid Program
1:30 am
Paid Program
2:00 am
Paid Program
2:30 am
Paid Program
3:00 am
Paid Program
3:30 am
Paid Program
4:00 am
Paid Program
4:30 am

WWTO
35.1
 Praise
8:00 pm
Praise
9:00 pm
Praise
10:00 pm
Ever Increasing Faith
11:00 pm
End of the Age with Rev. Irvin Baxter
11:30 pm
Jordan Rubin: Multi Collagen Protein
12:00 am
Max Lucado: Unshakeable Hope
12:30 am
The Watchman With Erick Stakelbeck
1:00 am
Treasures
1:30 am
Gospel Worship Experience
2:00 am
Xtreme Life with Ivan Van Vuuren
2:30 am
Behind the Scenes Trilogy
3:00 am
Jordan Rubin: Multi Collagen Protein
3:30 am
Praise
4:00 am
Daniah Greenberg: The Tree of Life Bible
4:30 am

WWTO2
35.2
Curiosity Quest
8:30 pm
Wild About Animals
9:00 pm
Aqua Kids Adventures
9:30 pm
The Adventures of Carlos Caterpillar
10:00 pm
BB’s Bedtime Stories
10:30 pm
Bed Bug Bible Gang
11:00 pm
Grandfather Reads
11:30 pm
Retro News
12:00 am
World of Jonathan Singh
12:30 am
Creation Creatures
1:00 am
Miss Charity’s Diner
1:30 am
Knock Knock Show
2:00 am
Gospel Bill
2:30 am
Superbook
3:00 am
Filling Station
3:30 am
Becky’s Barn
4:00 am
Puppet Parade
4:30 am

WWTODT3
35.3
 Viernes de avivamiento
7:00 pm
Show de la fe
9:00 pm
Casa de Dios
9:30 pm
Todo es posible
10:00 pm
Reflexión espiritual
10:30 pm
Oasis
11:00 pm
Encuéntralo por Enlace Plus
11:30 pm
Conectados con El Salvador
12:00 am
Guardianes del muro
12:30 am
Dios T.V.
1:00 am
Vida nueva para el mundo
1:30 am
El centro en casa
2:30 am
Viviendo con sentido común
3:00 am
Visión del futuro
3:30 am
Principios de éxito
4:00 am
Oasis
4:30 am

WWTO4
35.4
 Praise
8:00 pm
Praise
9:00 pm
Praise
10:00 pm
Ever Increasing Faith
11:00 pm
End of the Age with Rev. Irvin Baxter
11:30 pm
Jordan Rubin: Multi Collagen Protein
12:00 am
Max Lucado: Unshakeable Hope
12:30 am
The Watchman With Erick Stakelbeck
1:00 am
Treasures
1:30 am
Gospel Worship Experience
2:00 am
Xtreme Life with Ivan Van Vuuren
2:30 am
Behind the Scenes Trilogy
3:00 am
Jordan Rubin: Multi Collagen Protein
3:30 am
Praise
4:00 am
Daniah Greenberg: The Tree of Life Bible
4:30 am

WWTOS
35.5
 Praise the Lord Salsa Style
8:00 pm
Somebody Loves You with Raul Ries
9:00 pm
New Beginnings
9:30 pm
Faith Alive
10:00 pm
Real
10:30 pm
Winning with Deborah Pegues
11:00 pm
The Supernatural Now
11:30 pm
Present Truth
12:00 am
Anne Gimenez Ministries
12:30 am
Freedom
1:00 am
Planetshakers
1:30 am
The Dynamic Life
2:00 am
Vida Dura
2:30 am
Parent Compass
3:00 am
Raising The Standards
3:30 am
The Kingdom System
4:00 am
The Livingway: Bill Moore
4:30 am

ION HD
38.1
 Chicago P.D.
What Could Have Been8:00 pm
Chicago P.D.
Sacrifice9:00 pm
Chicago P.D.
Confession10:00 pm
Chicago P.D.
Reckoning11:00 pm
Law & Order
Deadlock12:00 am
Law & Order
Corner Office1:00 am
Paid Program
2:00 am
Did Talcum Powder Cause Your Cancer?
2:30 am
Support Your Heart, Brain, Musculoskeletal System, and Immune Function with…
3:00 am
Relief from inflammation
3:30 am
Inspiration Today Camp Meeting
4:00 am

WCPX-DT2
38.2
Inspector Gadget
Gadget in Mini-Madness8:30 pm
Inspector Gadget
The Incredible Shrinking Gadget9:00 pm
Inspector Gadget
Gadget Meets the Grappler9:30 pm
Inspector Gadget
Bad Dreams Are Made of This10:00 pm
Inspector Gadget
Ghost Catchers10:30 pm
Inspector Gadget
Busy Signal11:00 pm
Inspector Gadget
Focus on Gadget11:30 pm
Paid Program
12:00 am
Paid Program
12:30 am
Paid Program
1:00 am
Paid Program
1:30 am
Paid Program
2:00 am
Paid Program
2:30 am
Paid Program
3:00 am
Unlimited Antenna
3:30 am
Paid Program
4:00 am
Paid Program
4:30 am

ION Plus
38.3
 Saving Hope
Pilot8:00 pm
Saving Hope
Contact9:00 pm
Saving Hope
Blindness10:00 pm
Saving Hope
The Fight11:00 pm
Paid Program
12:00 am
Paid Program
12:30 am
Paid Program
1:00 am
Paid Program
1:30 am
Tired of Dishes? Try a One-Pot Dinner!
2:00 am
Inspiration Today Camp Meeting
3:00 am
Paid Program
4:00 am
Paid Program
4:30 am

SHOP
38.4
Paid Program
8:30 pm
Paid Program
9:00 pm
Paid Program
9:30 pm
Paid Program
10:00 pm
Paid Program
10:30 pm
Paid Program
11:00 pm
Paid Program
11:30 pm
Paid Program
12:00 am
Paid Program
12:30 am
Your Help is Needed Now!
1:00 am
Relief from Inflammation
1:30 am
Paid Program
2:00 am
Paid Program
2:30 am
Hoover® SmartWash™ PET Makes Washing Carpets Easy!
3:00 am
Hoover® SmartWash™ PET Makes Washing Carpets Easy!
3:30 am
Paid Program
4:00 am
Paid Program
4:30 am

QVC
38.5
 Isaac Mizrahi Live!
8:00 pm
Shawn’s Feel-Good Fall Fashion Faves
9:00 pm
Daretosharebeauty With Shawn
10:00 pm
Your Home Environment
11:00 pm
Doll 10 Beauty
12:00 am
Kirks Folly Jewelry
1:00 am
Your Home Environment
2:00 am
Your Home Environment
3:00 am
Your Home Environment
4:00 am

HSN
38.6
 Fashion Fridays with Diane Gilman
8:00 pm
Patricia Nash Handbags & Accessories
9:00 pm
Patricia Nash Handbags & Accessories
10:00 pm
Iman Global Chic Fashions
11:00 pm
Iman Global Chic Fashions
12:00 am
Iman Global Chic Fashions
1:00 am
Iman Global Chic Fashions
2:00 am
Iman Global Chic Fashions
3:00 am
Iman Global Chic Fashions
4:00 am

WESV
40.1
 El Capo
8:00 pm
Alarma TV
9:00 pm
Noticiero cierre de edición
9:30 pm
Enchufe TV
10:00 pm
LOL
10:30 pm
Programación pagada
11:00 pm
Programación pagada
11:30 pm
Programación pagada
12:00 am
Programación pagada
12:30 am
Programación pagada
1:00 am
Programación pagada
1:30 am
Programación pagada
2:00 am
Programación pagada
2:30 am
Programación pagada
3:00 am
Programación pagada
3:30 am
Programación pagada
4:00 am
Programación pagada
4:30 am

WESV
40.2
 Local Programming
1:00 am
Local Programming

WSNS
44.1
new  TBA
8:00 pm
new Enemigo íntimo
9:00 pm
new Noticiero Telemundo Chicago a las 10pm
10:00 pm
Programación pagada
1:00 am
Programación pagada
1:30 am
Programación pagada
2:00 am
Programación pagada
2:30 am
Programación pagada
3:00 am
Programación pagada
4:00 am
Programación pagada
4:30 am

WSNSD
44.2
movie  Pelicula
7:00 pm
movie Pelicula
9:30 pm
Programación pagada
12:00 am
Funniest Pets and People
12:30 am
Tarzan
1:00 am
Tarzan
1:30 am
BeastMaster
2:00 am
Ripley’s Believe It or Not!
3:00 am
Programación pagada
4:00 am
Programación pagada
4:30 am

WMEU
48.1
new  TBA
8:00 pm
The Steve Wilkos Show
My Husband Is Facing 10 Years In Prison Because Of My Lie9:00 pm
Jerry Springer
Sexy Cyber Hook-ups10:00 pm
new TBA
11:00 pm
TBA
11:30 pm
Lauren Lake’s Paternity Court
Lang v. Brown12:00 am
Couples Court
Roden v. Elliott12:30 am
Paid Program
1:00 am
RightThisMinute
1:30 am
Paid Program
2:00 am
Just for Laughs Gags
Jurassic Pranks2:30 am
Paid Program
3:00 am
The Andy Griffith Show
Class Reunion3:30 am
Paid Program
4:00 am
The Andy Griffith Show
Rafe Hollister Sings4:30 am

WMEU
48.2
 Major Crimes
Flight Risk8:00 pm
Ghost Whisperer
The Gathering9:00 pm
The Good Wife
Don’t Fail10:00 pm
In Plain Sight
Coma Chameleon11:00 pm
Unforgettable
Cashing Out12:00 am
Profiler
To Serve and Protect1:00 am
The Division
It’s the Real Thing2:00 am
Family Law
Pilot Episode3:00 am
Sue Thomas: F.B.Eye
Bad Girls4:00 am

WMEU
48.3
new  Love Island
2238:00 pm
Blue Bloods
Reckless9:00 pm
new CBS 2 News at 10PM
10:00 pm
The Late Show With Stephen Colbert
10:35 pm
new The Late Late Show With James Corden
Bryan Cranston; Declan McKenna11:37 pm
TBA
12:37 am
CBS 2 News at 10PM
1:07 am
Secret to Regrow Beautiful Hair
1:42 am
Cyber Protection – Lifelock and Norton
2:11 am
CBS Evening News
2:40 am
Paid Program
3:10 am
Real Green
Eco-Friendly Doors; Energy-Efficient Stoves in Africa3:38 am
Origins
4:00 am
On the Spot
4:30 am

DECADES
48.4
 The Dick Cavett Show
Lillian Hellman, Jacques Cousteau and Dr. Frederick Dockstader8:00 pm
The Dick Van Dyke Show
You’re Under Arrest9:00 pm
The Dick Van Dyke Show
Fifty-two Forty-five or Work9:30 pm
The Lost Honeymooners
Lucky Number & Pickles10:00 pm
Abbott and Costello
Car Trouble10:30 pm
TBA
11:00 pm
Bob
Death of an Underwear Salesman11:30 pm
Brooklyn Bridge
Brave New World12:00 am
Hollywood Remembers
Paul Newman12:30 am
movie The Brady Bunch in the White House
1:00 am
The Millionaire
3:00 am
I Married Joan
The Stamp3:30 am
Love That Bob!
Bob and the Dumb Blonde4:00 am
The Many Loves of Dobie Gillis
Competition Is the Life of Trade4:30 am

WPWRDT
50.1
 CSI: Miami
Killer Regrets8:00 pm
CSI: Miami
By the Book9:00 pm
Chicago P.D.
Good Men10:00 pm
Modern Family
Ten Years Later11:00 pm
The Simpsons
Gone Boy11:30 pm
Paid Program
12:00 am
Cooking with Emeril
12:30 am
Paid Program
1:00 am
Relief from inflammation
1:30 am
Paid Program
2:00 am
Paid Program
2:30 am
Paid Program
3:00 am
Paid Program
3:30 am
Paid Program
4:00 am
Dr. Ho’s Total Body Pain Relief
4:30 am

ION
55
 Chicago P.D.
What Could Have Been8:00 pm
Chicago P.D.
Sacrifice9:00 pm
Chicago P.D.
Confession10:00 pm
Chicago P.D.
Reckoning11:00 pm
Law & Order
Deadlock12:00 am
Law & Order
Corner Office1:00 am
Paid Program
2:00 am
Did Talcum Powder Cause Your Cancer?
2:30 am
Support Your Heart, Brain, Musculoskeletal System, and Immune Function with…
3:00 am
Relief from inflammation
3:30 am
Inspiration Today Camp Meeting
4:00 am

ION HD
55.1
 Chicago P.D.
What Could Have Been8:00 pm
Chicago P.D.
Sacrifice9:00 pm
Chicago P.D.
Confession10:00 pm
Chicago P.D.
Reckoning11:00 pm
Law & Order
Deadlock12:00 am
Law & Order
Corner Office1:00 am
Paid Program
2:00 am
Did Talcum Powder Cause Your Cancer?
2:30 am
Support Your Heart, Brain, Musculoskeletal System, and Immune Function with…
3:00 am
Relief from inflammation
3:30 am
Inspiration Today Camp Meeting
4:00 am

qubo
55.2
Inspector Gadget
Gadget in Mini-Madness8:30 pm
Inspector Gadget
The Incredible Shrinking Gadget9:00 pm
Inspector Gadget
Gadget Meets the Grappler9:30 pm
Inspector Gadget
Bad Dreams Are Made of This10:00 pm
Inspector Gadget
Ghost Catchers10:30 pm
Inspector Gadget
Busy Signal11:00 pm
Inspector Gadget
Focus on Gadget11:30 pm
Paid Program
12:00 am
Paid Program
12:30 am
Paid Program
1:00 am
Paid Program
1:30 am
Paid Program
2:00 am
Paid Program
2:30 am
Paid Program
3:00 am
Unlimited Antenna
3:30 am
Paid Program
4:00 am
Paid Program
4:30 am

ION Plus
55.3
 Saving Hope
Pilot8:00 pm
Saving Hope
Contact9:00 pm
Saving Hope
Blindness10:00 pm
Saving Hope
The Fight11:00 pm
Paid Program
12:00 am
Paid Program
12:30 am
Paid Program
1:00 am
Paid Program
1:30 am
Tired of Dishes? Try a One-Pot Dinner!
2:00 am
Inspiration Today Camp Meeting
3:00 am
Paid Program
4:00 am
Paid Program
4:30 am

SHOP
55.4
Paid Program
8:30 pm
Paid Program
9:00 pm
Paid Program
9:30 pm
Paid Program
10:00 pm
Paid Program
10:30 pm
Paid Program
11:00 pm
Paid Program
11:30 pm
Paid Program
12:00 am
Paid Program
12:30 am
Your Help is Needed Now!
1:00 am
Relief from Inflammation
1:30 am
Paid Program
2:00 am
Paid Program
2:30 am
Hoover® SmartWash™ PET Makes Washing Carpets Easy!
3:00 am
Hoover® SmartWash™ PET Makes Washing Carpets Easy!
3:30 am
Paid Program
4:00 am
Paid Program
4:30 am

QVC
55.5
 Isaac Mizrahi Live!
8:00 pm
Shawn’s Feel-Good Fall Fashion Faves
9:00 pm
Daretosharebeauty With Shawn
10:00 pm
Your Home Environment
11:00 pm
Doll 10 Beauty
12:00 am
Kirks Folly Jewelry
1:00 am
Your Home Environment
2:00 am
Your Home Environment
3:00 am
Your Home Environment
4:00 am

WYINDT1
56.1
The Roundtable Perspective
8:30 pm
Antiques Roadshow
Tucson9:00 pm
new DW The Day
10:00 pm
sports PFR Scoreboard
10:30 pm
new Consuelo Mack WealthTrack
09-18-202011:00 pm
new To the Contrary With Bonnie Erbé
09-20-202011:30 pm
new Democracy Now!
12:00 am
Amanpour and Company
09-18-20201:00 am
Chet Atkins: Certified Guitar Player
2:00 am
Livingston Taylor Live from Sellersville Theater: Songs and Stories
3:30 am

NHKW
56.2
new  TBA
8:10 pm
TBA
9:10 pm
Local Programming Today’s Close-Up
10:10 pm
Local Programming NHK World Selection
11:30 pm
Bosai: An Educational Journey
12:10 am
TBA
1:25 am
TBA
2:10 am
Local Programming NHK World Selection
3:30 am
Today’s Close-Up
4:10 am
Local Programming

DAYSTAR
57.1
 Marcus Lamb
8:00 pm
The Hope Connection
9:00 pm
The Jewish Jesus
9:30 pm
Hour of Salvation
10:00 pm
Kenneth Copeland
10:30 pm
Life Today
11:00 pm
Enjoying Everyday Life with Joyce Meyer
11:30 pm
Marcus Lamb
12:00 am
Joni Table Talk
1:00 am
The Green Room
1:30 am
Travel the Road
2:00 am
The Way of the Master
2:30 am
Reflections
3:00 am
Reflections
3:30 am
Reflections
4:00 am

WXFT-DT
60.1
movie  The Losers
7:25 pm
null: Mazatlán FC vs. Cruz Azul
9:25 pm
Los 10 videos más divertidos del mundo
11:30 pm
Nosotros los guapos
10-23-201912:00 am
Nosotros los guapos
12:30 am
Esta historia me suena
En el muelle de San Blas1:00 am
Tienes Adelgazamiento De Cabello? ¡Keranique Puede Ayudar A Crecer Cabello…
2:00 am
Programación pagada
2:30 am
Increíbles Resultados!
3:00 am
Programación pagada
3:30 am
Programación pagada
4:00 am
Local Programming

WXFT2
60.2
 The First 48
Motel No-Tell; Brotherly Love8:00 pm
The First 48
Better Days; Wildflower9:00 pm
The FBI Files
Held for Ransom10:00 pm
Crime Watch Daily with Chris Hansen
Killer Teen Blogger11:00 pm
Crime Watch Daily With Chris Hansen
Killer Cadet? Car Bombing Mystery12:00 am
Unsolved Mysteries
1:00 am
Paid Program
2:00 am
Paid Program
2:30 am
Paid Program
3:00 am
Paid Program
3:30 am
Paid Program
4:00 am
Paid Program
4:30 am

QUEST
60.3
new Storage Wars Texas
Jenny Bears All8:30 pm
American Restoration
Duck and Cover9:00 pm
American Restoration
Grippin’ Mad9:30 pm
Ice Road Truckers
Destination: Diamond Mine10:00 pm
IRT Deadliest Roads
King of the Road11:00 pm
Swamp Loggers
Truck Wars12:00 am
Swamp Loggers
Put To The Test1:00 am
Most Daring
Dangerous Duos2:00 am
Most Daring
Commuter Chaos3:00 am
Modern Marvels
Deadliest Weapons4:00 am

WCHU
61
new  TBA
8:00 pm
Difícil de creer
9:01 pm
new Hechos Meridiano
10:00 pm
Difícil de creer
10:30 pm
Ya Cayó Renovado
11:00 pm
new TBA
12:00 am
Ventaneando
1:00 am
TBA
2:00 am

WCHU
61.1
new  TBA
8:00 pm
Difícil de creer
9:01 pm
new Hechos Meridiano
10:00 pm
Difícil de creer
10:30 pm
Ya Cayó Renovado
11:00 pm
new TBA
12:00 am
Ventaneando
1:00 am
TBA
2:00 am

CCTV
61.2
CornerStore
8:30 pm
CornerStore
9:00 pm
CornerStore
9:30 pm
CornerStore
10:00 pm
CornerStore
10:30 pm
CornerStore
11:00 pm
CornerStore
11:30 pm
CornerStore
12:00 am
CornerStore
12:30 am
CornerStore
1:00 am
CornerStore
1:30 am
CornerStore
2:00 am
CornerStore
2:30 am
CornerStore
3:00 am
CornerStore
3:30 am
CornerStore
4:00 am
CornerStore
4:30 am

CCTV9
61.3
Biz Talk
8:30 pm
World Today
9:00 pm
Icon
9:30 pm
World Today
10:00 pm
The Agenda
10:30 pm
Africa Live
11:00 pm
Talk Africa
11:30 pm
sports Sports Scene
12:00 am
Icon
12:30 am
World Today
1:00 am
Dialogue With Yang Rui
1:30 am
World Today
2:00 am
The Agenda
2:30 am
World Today
3:00 am
Assignment Asia
3:30 am
Full Frame
4:00 am

JEWEL
61.4
new  Girlfriend Friday
7:00 pm
new Girlfriend Friday After Party – Jewelry
9:00 pm
new Pacific Style Jewelry Collection
11:00 pm
new Girlfriend Friday
1:00 am
new Color & Karat Jewelry
3:00 am

WJYS-DT
62.1
Life Today With James Robison
8:30 pm
Paid Program
9:00 pm
Paid Program
9:30 pm
Paid Program
10:00 pm
Paid Program
10:30 pm
Pol News
11:00 pm
Paid Program
12:00 am
Paid Program
12:30 am
Paid Program
1:00 am
Paid Program
1:30 am
Paid Program
2:00 am
Paid Program
3:00 am
Shepherd’s Chapel
4:00 am

WJYSDT10
62.10
Ministry Place Holder
8:30 pm
Pol News
9:00 pm
Movie Showcase
10:00 pm
Lifestyle Magazine
12:00 am
The Balancing Act
12:30 am
Ron Hazelton’s HouseCalls
1:00 am
Military Makeover
1:30 am
Movie Showcase
2:00 am
Shepherd’s Chapel
4:00 am

STAD
62.2
sports  High-School Football: Brentwood at Ravenwood
7:00 pm
sports Campus Insiders
Weekend Kickoff10:00 pm
new WCC All-Access
10:30 pm
World Poker Tour
WPT World Championship11:00 pm
sports Campus Insiders
Weekend Kickoff12:00 am
sports #InsideTheAssociation
12:30 am
sports Campus Insiders
Weekend Kickoff1:00 am
sports Change the Game
1:30 am
sports Ring of Honor Wrestling
2:00 am
Paid Program
3:00 am
Paid Program
3:30 am
Cooking with Trust
4:00 am
Paid Program
4:30 am

CHARGE
62.3
 Walker, Texas Ranger
Mr. Justice8:00 pm
Magnum, P.I.
No More Mr. Nice Guy9:00 pm
Magnum, P.I.
Rembrandt’s Girl10:00 pm
Magnum, P.I.
Paradise Blues11:00 pm
Walker, Texas Ranger
Rainbow’s End12:00 am
Walker, Texas Ranger
A Woman’s Place1:00 am
Walker, Texas Ranger
Small Blessings2:00 am
Paid Program
3:00 am
Paid Program
3:30 am
Paid Program
4:00 am
Paid Program
4:30 am

PRISM2
62.4
 Music City Tonight
8:00 pm
Country Music Rewind
9:30 pm
Country Music Today
11:00 pm
3rd Shift
12:00 am

Prism3
62.5
 Isaac Mizrahi Live!
8:00 pm
Shawn’s Feel-Good Fall Fashion Faves
9:00 pm
Daretosharebeauty With Shawn
10:00 pm
Your Home Environment
11:00 pm
Doll 10 Beauty
12:00 am
Kirks Folly Jewelry
1:00 am
Your Home Environment
2:00 am
Your Home Environment
3:00 am
Your Home Environment
4:00 am

MCTV
62.6
Ministry Place Holder
8:30 pm
Pol News
9:00 pm
Movie Showcase
10:00 pm
Lifestyle Magazine
12:00 am
The Balancing Act
12:30 am
Ron Hazelton’s HouseCalls
1:00 am
Military Makeover
1:30 am
Movie Showcase
2:00 am
Shepherd’s Chapel
4:00 am

MCTV
62.7
new  Girlfriend Friday
7:00 pm
new Girlfriend Friday After Party – Jewelry
9:00 pm
new Pacific Style Jewelry Collection
11:00 pm
new Girlfriend Friday
1:00 am
new Color & Karat Jewelry
3:00 am

Evine Live
62.8
 Consult Beaute & Health With the Dubrows
8:00 pm
MacKenzie-Childs Home TV
9:00 pm
MacKenzie-Childs Home TV
10:00 pm
Safe Living With Dr Terry Dubrow
11:00 pm
Mark Roberts Collectibles
12:00 am
Consult Beaute & Health With the Dubrows
1:00 am
MacKenzie-Childs Home TV
2:00 am
MacKenzie-Childs Home TV
3:00 am
Consult Beaute & Health With the Dubrows
4:00 am

WJYSDT9
62.9
 Fashion Fridays with Diane Gilman
8:00 pm
Patricia Nash Handbags & Accessories
9:00 pm
Patricia Nash Handbags & Accessories
10:00 pm
Iman Global Chic Fashions
11:00 pm
Iman Global Chic Fashions
12:00 am
Iman Global Chic Fashions
1:00 am
Iman Global Chic Fashions
2:00 am
Iman Global Chic Fashions
3:00 am
Iman Global Chic Fashions
4:00 am

WGBO-DT
66.1
new  TBA
7:00 pm
new TBA
9:00 pm
Noticias Univisión 66: Edición nocturna
10:00 pm
new TBA
10:35 pm
new TBA
11:00 pm
new TBA
12:00 am
TBA
1:00 am
Programación pagada
2:00 am
TBA
3:00 am
Nosotros los guapos
Regreso a clases4:00 am
TBA
4:35 am

WGBO
66.2
How I Met Your Mother
Cleaning House8:30 pm
How I Met Your Mother
Unfinished9:00 pm
How I Met Your Mother
Subway Wars9:30 pm
How I Met Your Mother
Architect of Destruction10:00 pm
How I Met Your Mother
Baby Talk10:30 pm
That ’70s Show
Eric’s Panties11:00 pm
That ’70s Show
Baby Fever11:30 pm
That ’70s Show
Jackie Bags Hyde12:00 am
That ’70s Show
Hyde’s Christmas Rager12:30 am
The Bernie Mac Show
Spinning Wheels1:00 am
The Bernie Mac Show
Never as Bad as the First Time1:30 am
Paid Program
2:00 am
Paid Program
2:30 am
Paid Program
3:00 am
Paid Program
3:30 am
Paid Program
4:00 am
Paid Program
4:30 am

WGBODT3
66.3
All in the Family
Stephanie and the Crime Wave8:30 pm
Sanford and Son
This Little TV Went to Market9:00 pm
Sanford and Son
LaMont, Is That You?9:30 pm
Hot in Cleveland
Bad Girlfriends10:00 pm
Hot in Cleveland
Duct Soup10:30 pm
Hot in Cleveland
Cleveland Calendar Girls11:00 pm
Hot in Cleveland
Kitchen Nightmare11:30 pm
Married…With Children
Business Sucks12:00 am
Married…With Children
Business Still Sucks12:30 am
Married…With Children
Dial B for Virgin1:00 am
Married…With Children
Sleepless in Chicago1:30 am
Married…With Children
No Pot to Pease In2:00 am
Married…With Children
Dud Bowl2:30 am
Catch 21
Episode 20193:00 am
Catch 21
Episode 20203:30 am
All in the Family
The Unemployment Story4:00 am
All in the Family
The Unemployment Story4:30 am

JN
66.4
 The Last 24
Out of Control8:00 pm
A Killer’s Mistake
Kelly Cochrane9:00 pm
Cruise Ship Killers
Jacob10:01 pm
FBI: Criminal Pursuit
I’ve Been Watching You11:00 pm
Killer Kids
Frenemies & the Reject12:00 am
Bizarre Murders
Iron Murphy1:00 am
Bizarre Murders
Dark Horse1:30 am
Trace of Evil
The Murder of Suzanne Nauman2:00 am
Donal MacIntyre’s Murder Files
Nigel Bacon3:00 am
Catching Killers
Proving Poison4:00 am

WGBO
66.5
movie  The Far Country
7:00 pm
movie Winchester ’73
9:30 pm
movie Gun Glory
12:00 am
Support Your Heart, Brain, Musculoskeletal System, and Immune Function with…
2:00 am
24 ladders in 1
2:30 am
Paid Program
3:00 am
NEW Larry King
3:30 am
Paid Program
4:00 am
How Men Stay Health
4:30 am


Local Programming Jewelry Television
4:00 am

  Printable TV Guide

America’s leading cord cutting resource now shows TV guide listings for ! Easily watch what is on TV now and tonight in primetime with a TV antenna. In fact, every television series and TV show you see here can be watched absolutely free with a quality DTV antenna. Our TV schedule shows you what is on local broadcast TV over the next 8 hours and beyond. NoCable provides show details and times for every local channel within the Area Channels – Broadcast TV viewing area. We are not affiliated with TVGuide.com.