Antenna TV Guide Schedule

Thayer, IN 46381  

Change Date (now)   Register to Customize

                              4:30 pm               5:00 pm               5:30 pm               6:00 pm               6:30 pm               7:00 pm               7:30 pm               8:00 pm               8:30 pm               9:00 pm               9:30 pm               10:00 pm               10:30 pm               11:00 pm               11:30 pm               12:00 am               12:30 am               

WBBM
2
  new   Judge Judy
11-13-20194:30 pm
  new   CBS 2 News at 5:00PM
5:00 pm
  new   CBS Evening News With Norah O'Donnell
5:30 pm
  new   CBS 2 News at 6:00PM
6:00 pm
  new   ET Entertainment Tonight
11-13-20196:30 pm
Survivor
7:00 pm
S.W.A.T.
Track9:00 pm
  new   CBS 2 News at 10PM
10:00 pm
The Late Show With Stephen Colbert
10:35 pm
The Late Late Show With James Corden
11:37 pm
Local Programming

WBBMDT
2.1
  new   Judge Judy
11-13-20194:30 pm
  new   CBS 2 News at 5:00PM
5:00 pm
  new   CBS Evening News With Norah O'Donnell
5:30 pm
  new   CBS 2 News at 6:00PM
6:00 pm
  new   ET Entertainment Tonight
11-13-20196:30 pm
Survivor
7:00 pm
S.W.A.T.
Track9:00 pm
  new   CBS 2 News at 10PM
10:00 pm
The Late Show With Stephen Colbert
10:35 pm
The Late Late Show With James Corden
11:37 pm
Local Programming

WBBM-LD
2.11
  new   Judge Judy
11-13-20194:30 pm
  new   CBS 2 News at 5:00PM
5:00 pm
  new   CBS Evening News With Norah O'Donnell
5:30 pm
  new   CBS 2 News at 6:00PM
6:00 pm
  new   ET Entertainment Tonight
11-13-20196:30 pm
Survivor
7:00 pm
S.W.A.T.
Track9:00 pm
  new   CBS 2 News at 10PM
10:00 pm
The Late Show With Stephen Colbert
10:35 pm
The Late Late Show With James Corden
11:37 pm
Local Programming

WBBM-LD
2.12
 Cagney & Lacey
4:00 pm
The Closer
5:00 pm
The Closer
6:00 pm
Ghost Whisperer
7:00 pm
Ghost Whisperer
8:00 pm
In Plain Sight
9:00 pm
The Good Wife
10:00 pm
Strong Medicine
11:00 pm
Profiler
12:00 am

DECADES
2.2
 Cagney & Lacey
4:00 pm
The Closer
5:00 pm
The Closer
6:00 pm
Ghost Whisperer
7:00 pm
Ghost Whisperer
8:00 pm
In Plain Sight
9:00 pm
The Good Wife
10:00 pm
Strong Medicine
11:00 pm
Profiler
12:00 am

WBBM3
2.3
 The Martha Stewart Show
4:00 pm
The Essence of Emeril
5:00 pm
The Essence of Emeril
5:30 pm
The Essence of Emeril
6:00 pm
The Essence of Emeril
6:30 pm
Sell This House!
7:00 pm
Sell This House!
7:30 pm
Cityline With Tracy Moore
8:00 pm
Doctor and the Diva
9:00 pm
Cityline With Tracy Moore
10:00 pm
The Martha Stewart Show
11:00 pm
The Martha Stewart Show
12:00 am

WWMTDT
3.1
  new   Newschannel 3 Live at 5:30pm
4:30 pm
  new   Newschannel 3 Live at 6pm
5:00 pm
  new   CBS Evening News With Norah O'Donnell
5:30 pm
  new   Wheel of Fortune
6:00 pm
  new   Jeopardy!
Tournament of Champions Day 86:30 pm
Survivor
7:00 pm
S.W.A.T.
Track9:00 pm
  new   Newschannel 3 Live at 11
10:00 pm
The Late Show With Stephen Colbert
10:35 pm
The Late Late Show With James Corden
11:37 pm
Local Programming

CW7HD
3.2
2 Broke Girls
And Strokes of Goodwill4:30 pm
Last Man Standing
House of Tutor5:00 pm
Last Man Standing
Heavy Meddle5:30 pm
The Big Bang Theory
The Confirmation Polarization6:00 pm
The Big Bang Theory
The Sibling Realignment6:30 pm
  new   Riverdale
Chapter Sixty-Three: Hereditary7:00 pm
  new   Nancy Drew
The Mystery of Blackwood Lodge8:00 pm
Newschannel 3 at 10 on the CW7
9:00 pm
Jeopardy!
09-19-20189:30 pm
America Says
Softballers vs. Movie Buffs10:00 pm
25 Words or Less
10:30 pm
Family Guy
Three Directors11:00 pm
Bob's Burgers
Hauntening11:30 pm
Caught in Providence
07-24-201912:00 am
Jewelry Television 
12:30 am

COMET
3.3
  movie    Supernova
3:00 pm
Stargate SG-1
Enemy Mine5:00 pm
Stargate SG-1
Space Race6:00 pm
Babylon 5
Survivors7:00 pm
Babylon 5
By Any Means Necessary8:00 pm
The Outer Limits
New Lease9:00 pm
The Outer Limits
Double Helix10:00 pm
The Outer Limits
Dead Man's Switch11:00 pm
The Outer Limits
The Sixth Finger12:00 am

WTMJ
4.1
  new   Today's TMJ4 News Live at 4:30
4:30 pm
  new   Today's TMJ4 News Live at 5:00
5:00 pm
  new   NBC Nightly News With Lester Holt
5:30 pm
  new   Today's TMJ4 News Live at 6:00
6:00 pm
The Now Milwaukee
6:30 pm
  new   Chicago Med
Too Close to the Sun7:00 pm
  new   Chicago Fire
Seeing Is Believing8:00 pm
  new   Chicago P.D.
No Regrets9:00 pm
  new   Today's TMJ4 News Live at 10:00
10:00 pm
The Tonight Show Starring Jimmy Fallon
10:34 pm
Late Night With Seth Meyers
11:37 pm
Local Programming

LAFF
4.2
That '70s Show
Stolen Car4:30 pm
According to Jim
The Bachelor5:00 pm
According to Jim
Father Disfigure5:30 pm
According to Jim
The Christmas Party6:00 pm
According to Jim
The Brother-in-Law6:30 pm
According to Jim
Moral Dilemma7:00 pm
According to Jim
You Gotta Love Somebody7:30 pm
Home Improvement
The Colonel8:00 pm
Home Improvement
Room for Change8:30 pm
Home Improvement
Too Many Cooks9:00 pm
Home Improvement
Eve of Construction9:30 pm
According to Jim
You Gotta Love Somebody10:00 pm
According to Jim
The Smell of Success10:30 pm
That '70s Show
That Wrestling Show11:00 pm
That '70s Show
The First Date11:30 pm
That '70s Show
The Pill12:00 am
That '70s Show
Career Day12:30 am

ESCAPE
4.3
 Crime Watch Daily With Chris Hansen
The Devil's Plan4:00 pm
Forensic Files
Sworded Scheme5:00 pm
Forensic Files
Seedy Intentions5:30 pm
Forensic Files
DNA Dragnet6:00 pm
Forensic Files
Family Ties6:30 pm
The First 48
Road Hazard; Cold7:00 pm
The First 48
10 Pounds8:00 pm
The First 48
Caught Up9:00 pm
Runaway Squad
Tayvela10:00 pm
Crime Watch Daily with Chris Hansen
11:00 pm
Crime Watch Daily with Chris Hansen
12:00 am

GRIT
4.4
  movie   The Gun Hawk
4:30 pm
  movie   Bandidas
7:00 pm
  movie   Geronimo: An American Legend
9:00 pm
  movie   Ride, Vaquero 
11:30 pm

WTMJDT5
4.5
 Court TV Live
2:00 pm
Closing Arguments
5:00 pm
Closing Arguments
8:00 pm
Court TV Trial Coverage 
11:00 pm

WMAQHD
5.1
  new    NBC 5 News @4pm
4:00 pm
  new   NBC 5 News @5pm
5:00 pm
  new   NBC Nightly News With Lester Holt
5:30 pm
  new   NBC 5 News @6pm
6:00 pm
  new   Access Hollywood
11-13-20196:30 pm
  new   Chicago Med
Too Close to the Sun7:00 pm
  new   Chicago Fire
Seeing Is Believing8:00 pm
  new   Chicago P.D.
No Regrets9:00 pm
  new   NBC 5 News @10PM
10:00 pm
The Tonight Show Starring Jimmy Fallon
10:34 pm
Late Night With Seth Meyers
11:37 pm
Local Programming

COZI
5.2
 Little House on the Prairie
As Long as We're Together4:00 pm
Little House on the Prairie
As Long as We're Together5:00 pm
Little House on the Prairie
The Winoka Warriors6:00 pm
Frasier
Duke's, We Hardly Knew Ye7:00 pm
Frasier
The Botched Language of Cranes7:30 pm
Frasier
The Candidate8:00 pm
Frasier
Adventures in Paradise8:30 pm
Will & Grace
Where There's a Will, There's No Way9:00 pm
Will & Grace
The Buying Game9:30 pm
The Office
Survivor Man10:00 pm
The Office
The Deposition10:30 pm
The Nanny
An Offer She Can't Refuse11:00 pm
The Nanny
The Fashion Show11:30 pm
The Nanny
Where's Fran?12:00 am
The Nanny
The Grandmas12:30 am

WITIDT
6.1
  new    Fox 6 News at 4
4:00 pm
  new   FOX 6 News at 5
5:00 pm
  new   FOX 6 News at 5:30
5:30 pm
  new   FOX 6 News at 6
6:00 pm
  new   TMZ
11-13-20196:30 pm
  new   The Masked Singer
Triumph Over Masks7:00 pm
  new   Almost Family
Fake AF8:01 pm
  new   FOX 6 News at 9
9:00 pm
  new   FOX 6 News at 10
10:00 pm
  sports   Inside the Huddle
10:35 pm
Seinfeld
The Calzone11:05 pm
  new   Extra
11-13-201911:35 pm
Live PD: Police Patrol
Live PD: Police Patrol #18812:05 am
Local Programming

WITI2
6.2
Gimme a Break!
Alabamy Bound4:30 pm
Maude
Stitch in Time5:00 pm
Maude
Florida's Affair5:30 pm
Archie Bunker's Place
Teacher's Pet6:00 pm
Archie Bunker's Place
Captain Video6:30 pm
Alice
Alice in TV Land7:00 pm
Alice
Alice Beats the Clock7:30 pm
Barney Miller
Hot Dogs8:00 pm
Barney Miller
Protection8:30 pm
Johnny Carson
9:00 pm
Three's Company
Friends and Lovers10:00 pm
Three's Company
Friends and Lovers10:30 pm
Coach
Homewreckers11:00 pm
Murphy Brown
Ectomy, Schmectomy11:30 pm
Becker
Once upon a Time12:00 am
Wings
What About Larry?12:30 am

ABC7HD
7.1
  new    ABC 7 Eyewitness News @ 4P
4:00 pm
  new   ABC 7 Eyewitness News @ 5P
5:00 pm
  new   ABC World News Tonight With David Muir
5:30 pm
  new   ABC 7 Eyewitness News @ 6P
6:00 pm
  new   Wheel of Fortune
6:30 pm
The 53rd Annual CMA Awards
7:00 pm
  new   ABC 7 Eyewitness News @ 10P
10:00 pm
Jimmy Kimmel Live!
10:35 pm
  new   Nightline
11:37 pm
  new   Windy City Live
12:05 am

LIVEWELL
7.2
My Family Recipe Rocks!
Chirba Chirba4:30 pm
Paid Program
5:00 pm
More in Common
6:00 pm
More in Common
6:30 pm
Let's Dish
Be My Valentine!7:00 pm
Let's Dish
Decadent Desserts7:30 pm
Mexico: One Plate at a Time
Cooking on the Sea of Cortez8:00 pm
Motion
Everglades National Park8:30 pm
Paid Program
9:00 pm
Worth the Wait
10:00 pm
More in Common
10:30 pm
Let's Dish
Be My Valentine!11:00 pm
Let's Dish
Decadent Desserts11:30 pm
Mexico: One Plate at a Time
Cooking on the Sea of Cortez12:00 am
My Family Recipe Rocks!
Chirba Chirba12:30 am

WGNHD
9.1
 WGN Early Evening News
4:00 pm
WGN Evening News
5:00 pm
black-ish
Charlie in Charge7:00 pm
black-ish
Pilot7:30 pm
Last Man Standing
House of Tutor8:00 pm
Last Man Standing
Heavy Meddle8:30 pm
WGN News at Nine
9:00 pm
WGN News at Ten
10:00 pm
The Goldbergs
Revenge O' The Nerds10:30 pm
The Goldbergs
Lame Gretzky11:00 pm
Two and a Half Men
Look at Me, Mommy, I'm Pretty11:30 pm
Two and a Half Men
Fish in a Drawer12:00 am
Mom
Pork Loin and a Beat-up Monte Carlo12:30 am

Antenna
9.2
Gimme a Break!
Alabamy Bound4:30 pm
Maude
Stitch in Time5:00 pm
Maude
Florida's Affair5:30 pm
Archie Bunker's Place
Teacher's Pet6:00 pm
Archie Bunker's Place
Captain Video6:30 pm
Alice
Alice in TV Land7:00 pm
Alice
Alice Beats the Clock7:30 pm
Barney Miller
Hot Dogs8:00 pm
Barney Miller
Protection8:30 pm
Johnny Carson
9:00 pm
Three's Company
Friends and Lovers10:00 pm
Three's Company
Friends and Lovers10:30 pm
Coach
Homewreckers11:00 pm
Murphy Brown
Ectomy, Schmectomy11:30 pm
Becker
Once upon a Time12:00 am
Wings
What About Larry?12:30 am

WGN3
9.3
 Court TV Live
2:00 pm
Closing Arguments
5:00 pm
Closing Arguments
8:00 pm
Court TV Trial Coverage 
11:00 pm

TBD
9.4
Table Top
4:30 pm
Because Science
5:00 pm
Because Science
5:30 pm
FBE: React
6:00 pm
FBE: Try Again
6:30 pm
FBE: Try Again
7:00 pm
FBE: React
7:30 pm
  new   FBE: React
8:00 pm
  new   FBE: Try Again
8:30 pm
  new   FBE: React Gaming
9:00 pm
FBE: React Gaming
9:30 pm
Best of the Week
10:00 pm
Best of the Week
10:30 pm
Best of the Week
11:00 pm
Best of the Week
11:30 pm
While You Were...
12:00 am
While You Were...
12:30 am

WMVSH
10.1
 American Masters
Sammy Davis, Jr.: American Masters3:00 pm
Sinatra in Japan
5:00 pm
  new   PBS NewsHour
11-13-20196:00 pm
Nature
Nature's Biggest Beasts7:00 pm
NOVA
Decoding Da Vinci8:00 pm
Life From Above
Changing Planet9:00 pm
Sinking Cities
Miami10:00 pm
  movie   Wild Weather
11:00 pm
Rick Steves' Europe
France's Loire: Château Country12:00 am
  new   Amanpour and Company 
11-13-201912:30 am

WMVS
10.11
 American Masters
Sammy Davis, Jr.: American Masters3:00 pm
Sinatra in Japan
5:00 pm
  new   PBS NewsHour
11-13-20196:00 pm
Nature
Nature's Biggest Beasts7:00 pm
NOVA
Decoding Da Vinci8:00 pm
Life From Above
Changing Planet9:00 pm
Sinking Cities
Miami10:00 pm
  movie   Wild Weather
11:00 pm
Rick Steves' Europe
France's Loire: Château Country12:00 am
  new   Amanpour and Company 
11-13-201912:30 am

WMVS2
10.12
Make48
Episode 24:30 pm
Ask This Old House
Women's Repair Class, Garden5:00 pm
Kevin Belton's New Orleans Celebrations
Shrimp Fest5:30 pm
Mexico: One Plate at a Time With Rick Bayless
All in for Albondingas6:00 pm
Christopher Kimball's Milk Street Television
Chicken the Chinese Way6:30 pm
Lidia's Kitchen
Chocolate and Dinner7:00 pm
Cook's Country
Spaghetti House Classics7:30 pm
Pati's Mexican Table
Loreto: Baja's Hidden Gem8:00 pm
Kevin Belton's New Orleans Celebrations
Shrimp Fest8:30 pm
Ask This Old House
Women's Repair Class, Garden9:00 pm
Rick Steves' Europe
Munich and the Foothills of the Alps9:30 pm
Seeing Canada
Nunavut & Yukon10:00 pm
Lidia's Kitchen
Chocolate and Dinner10:30 pm
Cook's Country
Spaghetti House Classics11:00 pm
Mexico: One Plate at a Time With Rick Bayless
All in for Albondingas11:30 pm
Julie Taboulie's Lebanese Kitchen
Meet Me at the Market12:00 am
Dream of Italy
Tuscany12:30 am

WMVS3
10.13
Nature Cat
Spring Hunter 3000; The Case of the Missing Moon4:30 pm
Wild Kratts
Speaking Dolphinese5:00 pm
Wild Kratts
Mystery of the Mini Monkey Models5:30 pm
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I Am Mary Shelley; I Am Harry Houdini6:00 pm
Molly of Denali
Northern Lilghts; Fiddlesticks6:30 pm
Odd Squad
Oscar Strikes Back7:00 pm
Arthur
The World Record; The Cave7:30 pm
Ready Jet Go!
Sean's Neptune Tune; Earthday Birthday8:00 pm
WordGirl
Nocan the Contrarian; Meat My Dad8:30 pm
Sesame Street
Fixing X9:00 pm
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
Daniel's Lunch; Daniel's Toy9:30 pm
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
Daniel Gets Mad at Dad; Daniel Gets Mad at His Friends10:00 pm
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Dream Salon; The Duck Stops Here10:30 pm
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That!
Top of the Sky; Jiggle Bones11:00 pm
Dinosaur Train
Where Have All the Lizards Gone?; Conductor's Sleepover11:30 pm
Let's Go Luna!
The Big Squeeze; Meet the Presses12:00 am
Nature Cat
Spring Hunter 3000; The Case of the Missing Moon12:30 am

WMVS2
10.2
Make48
Episode 24:30 pm
Ask This Old House
Women's Repair Class, Garden5:00 pm
Kevin Belton's New Orleans Celebrations
Shrimp Fest5:30 pm
Mexico: One Plate at a Time With Rick Bayless
All in for Albondingas6:00 pm
Christopher Kimball's Milk Street Television
Chicken the Chinese Way6:30 pm
Lidia's Kitchen
Chocolate and Dinner7:00 pm
Cook's Country
Spaghetti House Classics7:30 pm
Pati's Mexican Table
Loreto: Baja's Hidden Gem8:00 pm
Kevin Belton's New Orleans Celebrations
Shrimp Fest8:30 pm
Ask This Old House
Women's Repair Class, Garden9:00 pm
Rick Steves' Europe
Munich and the Foothills of the Alps9:30 pm
Seeing Canada
Nunavut & Yukon10:00 pm
Lidia's Kitchen
Chocolate and Dinner10:30 pm
Cook's Country
Spaghetti House Classics11:00 pm
Mexico: One Plate at a Time With Rick Bayless
All in for Albondingas11:30 pm
Julie Taboulie's Lebanese Kitchen
Meet Me at the Market12:00 am
Dream of Italy
Tuscany12:30 am

WMVT3
10.3
Nature Cat
Spring Hunter 3000; The Case of the Missing Moon4:30 pm
Wild Kratts
Speaking Dolphinese5:00 pm
Wild Kratts
Mystery of the Mini Monkey Models5:30 pm
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I Am Mary Shelley; I Am Harry Houdini6:00 pm
Molly of Denali
Northern Lilghts; Fiddlesticks6:30 pm
Odd Squad
Oscar Strikes Back7:00 pm
Arthur
The World Record; The Cave7:30 pm
Ready Jet Go!
Sean's Neptune Tune; Earthday Birthday8:00 pm
WordGirl
Nocan the Contrarian; Meat My Dad8:30 pm
Sesame Street
Fixing X9:00 pm
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
Daniel's Lunch; Daniel's Toy9:30 pm
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
Daniel Gets Mad at Dad; Daniel Gets Mad at His Friends10:00 pm
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Dream Salon; The Duck Stops Here10:30 pm
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That!
Top of the Sky; Jiggle Bones11:00 pm
Dinosaur Train
Where Have All the Lizards Gone?; Conductor's Sleepover11:30 pm
Let's Go Luna!
The Big Squeeze; Meet the Presses12:00 am
Nature Cat
Spring Hunter 3000; The Case of the Missing Moon12:30 am

WTTWHD
11.1
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I Am Mary Shelley; I Am Harry Houdini4:30 pm
Arthur
The Squirrels; Fern and Persimmony Glitchet5:00 pm
Odd Squad
And Then They Were Puppies; A Case of the Sillies5:30 pm
  new   PBS NewsHour
11-13-20196:00 pm
Chicago Tonight
7:00 pm
Nature
Nature's Biggest Beasts8:00 pm
  new   NOVA
Decoding Da Vinci9:00 pm
Life From Above
Changing Planet10:00 pm
BBC World News
11:00 pm
  new   Amanpour and Company
11-13-201911:30 pm
Finding Your Roots With Henry Louis Gates Jr. 
Grandparents and Other Strangers12:30 am

WTTWP
11.2
 Frontline
Kids Caught in the Crackdown4:00 pm
  new   BBC World News America
5:00 pm
  new   Nightly Business Report
5:30 pm
Bare Feet With Mickela Mallozzi
Puglia, Italy6:00 pm
Christopher Kimball's Milk Street Television
Chicken from Paris to the Middle East6:30 pm
Father Brown
The Great Train Robbery7:00 pm
Father Brown
The Passing Bell8:00 pm
Shakespeare and Hathaway: Private Investigators
No More Cakes and Ale9:00 pm
Chicago Tonight
10:00 pm
Thou Shalt Not
Unleashed11:00 pm
Father Brown
The Great Train Robbery12:00 am

WTTWC
11.3
Make48
Episode 24:30 pm
Ask This Old House
Women's Repair Class, Garden5:00 pm
Kevin Belton's New Orleans Celebrations
Shrimp Fest5:30 pm
  movie   Red Power Energy
6:00 pm
  new   Independent Lens
The Interpreters7:00 pm
  new   Frontline
Kids Caught in the Crackdown8:00 pm
  new   PBS NewsHour
11-13-20199:00 pm
  new   Nightly Business Report
10:00 pm
The Day
10:30 pm
  movie   Red Power Energy
11:00 pm
Independent Lens
The Interpreters12:00 am

WTTWDT4
11.4
Nature Cat
Spring Hunter 3000; The Case of the Missing Moon4:30 pm
Wild Kratts
Speaking Dolphinese5:00 pm
Wild Kratts
Mystery of the Mini Monkey Models5:30 pm
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I Am Mary Shelley; I Am Harry Houdini6:00 pm
Molly of Denali
Northern Lilghts; Fiddlesticks6:30 pm
Odd Squad
Oscar Strikes Back7:00 pm
Arthur
The World Record; The Cave7:30 pm
Ready Jet Go!
Sean's Neptune Tune; Earthday Birthday8:00 pm
WordGirl
Nocan the Contrarian; Meat My Dad8:30 pm
Sesame Street
Fixing X9:00 pm
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
Daniel's Lunch; Daniel's Toy9:30 pm
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
Daniel Gets Mad at Dad; Daniel Gets Mad at His Friends10:00 pm
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Dream Salon; The Duck Stops Here10:30 pm
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That!
Top of the Sky; Jiggle Bones11:00 pm
Dinosaur Train
Where Have All the Lizards Gone?; Conductor's Sleepover11:30 pm
Let's Go Luna!
The Big Squeeze; Meet the Presses12:00 am
Nature Cat
Spring Hunter 3000; The Case of the Missing Moon12:30 am

WISN
12.1
  new    The Ellen DeGeneres Show
Ray Romano4:00 pm
  new   WISN 12 News at 5PM
5:00 pm
  new   ABC World News Tonight With David Muir
5:30 pm
  new   WISN 12 News at 6PM
6:00 pm
  new   ET Entertainment Tonight
11-13-20196:30 pm
The 53rd Annual CMA Awards
7:00 pm
  new   WISN 12 News at 10PM
10:00 pm
Jimmy Kimmel Live!
10:35 pm
  new   Nightline
11:37 pm
  new   ET Entertainment Tonight
11-13-201912:07 am
Local Programming

JN
12.2
 Forensic Detectives
Shreds of Evidence4:00 pm
New Detectives
Seeds of Destruction5:00 pm
New Detectives
Lethal Dosage6:00 pm
  new   Trace of Evil
The Erie Couty Killer7:00 pm
Trace of Evil
Executions in Paradise8:00 pm
Killer Kids
Ready, Set, Action & What Happens in Vegas...9:00 pm
Killer Kids
The One Percent & Why Not?10:00 pm
Dog the Bounty Hunter
Bosco the Clown11:00 pm
Dog the Bounty Hunter
Big Bags and Boxers11:30 pm
The Investigators
Interrogation of Michael Crowe12:00 am

WOCK
13.1
 Cooking with Emeril!
4:00 pm
1970s Soul Legends - LIVE
5:00 pm
That Damn Dog!
6:00 pm
New Ninja Indoor Grill AND Air Fryer!
7:00 pm
Did Talcum Powder Cause Your Cancer?
8:00 pm
Never Rake Again!
9:00 pm
Boston, Foreigner, Toto and More!
10:00 pm
That Damn Dog!
11:00 pm
Paid Program
12:00 am

KBCTV
13.2
 KBS America 
2:00 am

WOCKCD3
13.3
21st Century
4:30 pm
Cooking Possible
5:00 pm
Arirang Prime
6:00 pm
Arirang News
7:00 pm
Heart to Heart
7:30 pm
K-Phile
8:00 pm
Shaping The Economy
8:30 pm
Arirang News
9:00 pm
21st Century
9:30 pm
Cooking Possible
10:00 pm
21st Century
11:00 pm
Heart to Heart
11:30 pm
Showbiz Korea
12:00 am
Pops in Seoul
12:30 am

WOCKCD4
13.4
 CCTV Documentary
10:00 am
CCTV Documentary 
11:00 pm

WOCKCD5
13.5
 Full Frame
4:15 pm
The Heat
5:00 pm
The World Today
5:30 pm
Global Business
6:00 pm
The World Today
7:00 pm
China 24
7:30 pm
The World Today
8:00 pm
The Point With Liu Xin
8:30 pm
Local Programming Dialogue With Yang Rui
9:30 pm
Global Watch
10:00 pm
Local Programming Travelogue
11:30 pm
The World Today
12:00 am
The Heat
12:30 am

WOCK
13.6
 KBS News Plaza
4:00 pm
Tv Kindergarten 'kong'
5:10 pm
Hometown Report
5:40 pm
KBS Special
6:40 pm
Wild Childs at Rooftop
7:30 pm
I Wanna Hear Your Song
8:50 pm
I Wanna Hear Your Song
9:25 pm
Local Programming Home For Summer
10:20 pm
KBS News 9
11:00 pm
Screening Humanity
11:50 pm
A Place in the Sun
12:30 am
Local Programming

WOCK
13.7
 Jimmy Swaggart Crusade Classics
3:00 pm
Insight
5:00 pm
Study in the Word
5:30 pm
FWC Music
6:00 pm
Family Worship Center
7:00 pm
FWC Music
8:30 pm
Message of the Cross
9:00 pm
Frances and Friends
10:00 pm
Family Worship Center - Associate Pastor Broadcast
12:00 am

WOCKCD
13.8
21st Century
4:30 pm
Cooking Possible
5:00 pm
Arirang Prime
6:00 pm
Arirang News
7:00 pm
Heart to Heart
7:30 pm
K-Phile
8:00 pm
Shaping The Economy
8:30 pm
Arirang News
9:00 pm
21st Century
9:30 pm
Cooking Possible
10:00 pm
21st Century
11:00 pm
Heart to Heart
11:30 pm
Showbiz Korea
12:00 am
Pops in Seoul
12:30 am

WVTVDT
18.1
25 Words or Less
4:30 pm
Family Feud
09-26-20185:00 pm
  new   Funny You Should Ask
11-13-20195:30 pm
Family Feud
11-13-20196:00 pm
Family Feud
11-13-20196:30 pm
  new   Riverdale
Chapter Sixty-Three: Hereditary7:00 pm
  new   Nancy Drew
The Mystery of Blackwood Lodge8:00 pm
The Goldbergs
Lame Gretzky9:00 pm
The Goldbergs
Revenge O' The Nerds9:30 pm
Last Man Standing
House of Tutor10:00 pm
Last Man Standing
Heavy Meddle10:30 pm
The King of Queens
Hartford Wailer11:00 pm
The King of Queens
Surprise Artie11:30 pm
How I Met Your Mother
The Wedding Bride12:00 am
How I Met Your Mother
No Tomorrow12:30 am

WYCCM
20.1
Focus on Europe
4:30 pm
France 24 Programming
5:00 pm
France 24 Programming
6:00 pm
France 24 Programming
7:00 pm
  new   Captain Marleau
Blood and Light8:00 pm
The Baantjer Mysteries
The Murder in the Classroom10:00 pm
Captain Marleau
Blood and Light11:00 pm

WMKECD
21.1
Factory Made
Incandescent Light Bulbs, Air Mattresses, Computer Mouse, Crampons4:30 pm
Modern Marvels
Firefighting! Extreme Conditions5:00 pm
Modern Marvels
Gasoline6:00 pm
Modern Marvels
George Washington Carver Tech7:00 pm
Ice Road Truckers
Ocean Run8:00 pm
Ice Road Truckers
Race to the Finish9:00 pm
Ice Road Truckers
Breaking Through10:00 pm
Auction Kings
Evel Knievel Cape; Vintage Phone Booth11:00 pm
Auction Kings
Clay Walker Visits Gallery 6311:30 pm
Most Daring
Taking Back the Street12:00 am

WRJK-LP
22.1
Shipra's Kitchen
4:30 pm
Ancient Secrets With Dr. Naram
5:00 pm
Stress Free Living
5:30 pm
Ask Dr. Nandi
6:00 pm
Colours of India
7:00 pm
The Public Interest
7:30 pm
In Depth
8:00 pm
The Big Picture
8:30 pm
Diya TV Dialogue
9:00 pm
English News
10:00 pm
Hindi News
10:30 pm
Diya TV Classic Cinema 
11:00 pm

WRJK-LP2
22.2
Infomercials
4:30 pm
Infomercials
5:00 pm
Infomercials
5:30 pm
Infomercials
6:00 pm
Infomercials
6:30 pm
Infomercials
7:00 pm
Infomercials
7:30 pm
Infomercials
8:00 pm
Infomercials
8:30 pm
Infomercials
9:00 pm
Infomercials
9:30 pm
Infomercials
10:00 pm
Infomercials
10:30 pm
Infomercials
11:00 pm
Infomercials
11:30 pm
Infomercials
12:00 am
Infomercials
12:30 am

WRJK-LP3
22.3
  movie    Love and Death
3:00 pm
  movie   Some Like It Hot
5:00 pm
  movie   Chains of Gold
7:30 pm
  movie   To Live and Die in L.A.
9:30 pm
In the Heat of the Night
Bubba's Baby11:30 pm
In the Heat of the Night 
Home Is Where the Heart Is12:30 am

WRJK-LP4
22.4
From the Spirit
James Wedzin4:30 pm
On Native Ground: Youth Report
Standing Rock Special5:00 pm
First Talk
6:00 pm
Making Regalia
Continuation of Straight Dress6:30 pm
  movie   Spirit in Glass: Plateau Native Beadwork
7:00 pm
Oreland C. Joe
7:30 pm
  new   Democracy Now!
TVRE8:00 pm
Osiyo, Voices of the Cherokee People
9:00 pm
Fish Out of Water
Fort Edmonton Park9:30 pm
Chaos & Courage
Medical Outposts10:00 pm
  new   Tribal Police Files
Wear a Vest10:30 pm
  movie   The Child of the Sahara
11:00 pm
Local Programming

WRJK-LP5
22.5
  movie    Supernova
3:00 pm
Stargate SG-1
Enemy Mine5:00 pm
Stargate SG-1
Space Race6:00 pm
Babylon 5
Survivors7:00 pm
Babylon 5
By Any Means Necessary8:00 pm
The Outer Limits
New Lease9:00 pm
The Outer Limits
Double Helix10:00 pm
The Outer Limits
Dead Man's Switch11:00 pm
The Outer Limits
The Sixth Finger12:00 am

WRJK-LP6
22.6
 NewsNet
11:00 pm
Local Programming

WRJK-LP7
22.7
  movie    Movie
3:00 pm
  movie   Movie
5:00 pm
  movie   Movie
7:00 pm
  movie   Movie
9:00 pm
  movie   Movie
11:00 pm

WRJK-LP8
22.8
 Faith USA Programming
11:00 pm
Local Programming

WWME
23
 Charlie's Angels
Angels on Horseback4:00 pm
The Flintstones
Ann Margrock5:00 pm
The Flintstones
Groom Gloom5:30 pm
M*A*S*H
Follies of the Living - Concerns of the Dead6:00 pm
M*A*S*H
The Birthday Girls6:30 pm
The Andy Griffith Show
The Beauty Contest7:00 pm
The Andy Griffith Show
Alcohol and Old Lace7:30 pm
Gomer Pyle, USMC
Gomer Captures a Submarine8:00 pm
Green Acres
You and Your Big Shrunken Head8:30 pm
Hogan's Heroes
Look at the Pretty Snowflakes9:00 pm
Hogan's Heroes
Rockets or Romance9:30 pm
Carol Burnett and Friends
10:00 pm
Perry Mason
The Case of the Curious Bride10:30 pm
The Twilight Zone
Walking Distance11:30 pm
Alfred Hitchcock Presents
Touché12:00 am
Alfred Hitchcock Presents
Invitation to an Accident12:30 am

Me-TV
23.1
 Charlie's Angels
Angels on Horseback4:00 pm
The Flintstones
Ann Margrock5:00 pm
The Flintstones
Groom Gloom5:30 pm
M*A*S*H
Follies of the Living - Concerns of the Dead6:00 pm
M*A*S*H
The Birthday Girls6:30 pm
The Andy Griffith Show
The Beauty Contest7:00 pm
The Andy Griffith Show
Alcohol and Old Lace7:30 pm
Gomer Pyle, USMC
Gomer Captures a Submarine8:00 pm
Green Acres
You and Your Big Shrunken Head8:30 pm
Hogan's Heroes
Look at the Pretty Snowflakes9:00 pm
Hogan's Heroes
Rockets or Romance9:30 pm
Carol Burnett and Friends
10:00 pm
Perry Mason
The Case of the Curious Bride10:30 pm
The Twilight Zone
Walking Distance11:30 pm
Alfred Hitchcock Presents
Touché12:00 am
Alfred Hitchcock Presents
Invitation to an Accident12:30 am

H&I
23.2
 JAG
Dream Team4:00 pm
JAG
Fair Winds and Following Seas5:00 pm
JAG
Shadow6:00 pm
Star Trek
What Are Little Girls Made Of?7:00 pm
Star Trek: The Next Generation
The Chase8:00 pm
Star Trek: Deep Space Nine
Treachery, Faith and the Great River9:00 pm
Star Trek: Voyager
Time and Again10:00 pm
Star Trek: Enterprise
Rajiin11:00 pm
NYPD Blue
Guns 'N Rosaries12:00 am

Me-TV
23.3
 Charlie's Angels
Angels on Horseback4:00 pm
The Flintstones
Ann Margrock5:00 pm
The Flintstones
Groom Gloom5:30 pm
M*A*S*H
Follies of the Living - Concerns of the Dead6:00 pm
M*A*S*H
The Birthday Girls6:30 pm
The Andy Griffith Show
The Beauty Contest7:00 pm
The Andy Griffith Show
Alcohol and Old Lace7:30 pm
Gomer Pyle, USMC
Gomer Captures a Submarine8:00 pm
Green Acres
You and Your Big Shrunken Head8:30 pm
Hogan's Heroes
Look at the Pretty Snowflakes9:00 pm
Hogan's Heroes
Rockets or Romance9:30 pm
Carol Burnett and Friends
10:00 pm
Perry Mason
The Case of the Curious Bride10:30 pm
The Twilight Zone
Walking Distance11:30 pm
Alfred Hitchcock Presents
Touché12:00 am
Alfred Hitchcock Presents
Invitation to an Accident12:30 am

AZTECA20
24.1
 Historias engarzadas
4:00 pm
  new   Hechos Meridiano
5:00 pm
Al extremo en 30
5:30 pm
Escape perfecto
6:00 pm
Difícil de creer
7:00 pm
  new   Al Extremo
8:00 pm
Furia En La ciudad
9:00 pm
Juego abierto
10:00 pm
  new   Hechos Meridiano
10:30 pm
Ya Cayó Renovado
11:00 pm
  new   Al Extremo
12:00 am

KBS
24.2
 KBS America 
2:00 am

TUFFTV
24.3
 Infomercials
11:00 pm
Local Programming

WPVN
24.4
 Polvision Productions
4:00 pm
  new   Monitor Polvision Daily News
5:00 pm
Polvision Productions
6:00 pm
  new   Monitor Polvision Daily News
7:00 pm
Live Health And Future
8:00 pm
Zyj Zdrowo
8:30 pm
Monitor Polvision
9:00 pm
Polvision Productions
10:00 pm
  new   Monitor Polvision Daily News
11:00 pm
Polvision Productions
12:00 am

WPVN
24.5
Home Sweet Home
4:30 pm
Everybody Says Kungdari
5:40 pm
Partners For Justice
Episod 26:30 pm
Section TV
7:50 pm
Shining Romance
9:00 pm
  new   MBC News Tonight
10:00 pm
Everybody Says Kungdari
11:20 pm
Radiant Office 
12:10 am

MCTV
24.6
Fun Church School
4:30 pm
CBS Special Document
5:00 pm
Christian Mission Pioneer
5:50 pm
MC-TV Specials
6:20 pm
Local Programming Bible School
7:20 pm
Local Programming Cheer Up My Home Town
8:20 pm
Vision World Mission
8:50 pm
Northwest
9:20 pm
Local Programming Recovery
10:30 pm
Bible School
11:00 pm
Local Programming Academy Forest
11:50 pm
Pulpit of Dream
12:20 am

HSN
25.1
 Beauty Bioscience Skin Care
4:00 pm
Colleen Lopez Gemstone Jewelry
5:00 pm
Colleen Lopez Gemstone Jewelry
6:00 pm
Doll 10 Beauty Gifts by Doris Dalton
7:00 pm
Beauty Report With Amy Morrison
8:00 pm
Beauty Report With Amy Morrison
9:00 pm
Get Gifty
10:00 pm
Dooney and Bourke Handbags
11:00 pm
Dooney and Bourke Handbags
12:00 am

HSN2
25.2
 Laundry Room Solutions
4:00 pm
Summer Essentials
5:00 pm
Product Innovations
6:00 pm
Focus on Beauty
7:00 pm
Focus on Beauty
8:00 pm
Hi Tech Home
9:00 pm
Product Innovations
10:00 pm
Lawn & Garden
11:00 pm
Get Ready for Summer
12:00 am

SHOPLC
25.3
 Jewelry: Ethiopian Welo Opal
4:00 pm
Jewelry: Ethiopian Welo Opal
5:00 pm
Jewelry: Ethiopian Welo Opal
6:00 pm
Jewelry: Ethiopian Welo Opal
7:00 pm
Colors of Turquoise
8:00 pm
Colors of Turquoise
9:00 pm
Colors of Turquoise
10:00 pm
Colors of Turquoise
11:00 pm
Russian Diopside
12:00 am

QVC2
25.4
 Accessories Gift Guide
3:00 pm
PM Style With Courtney Khondabi
5:00 pm
Skechers
8:00 pm
Boots Under $100
9:00 pm
Shoe Shopping
10:00 pm
Skechers
11:00 pm
Quacker Factory by Jeanne Bice 
12:00 am

LATV
25.5
Cocinemos Juntos
4:30 pm
Videos 2 Go
5:00 pm
Super 20
6:00 pm
CHIRLA TV
6:30 pm
La Ruta de Enrique
7:00 pm
Cocinemos Juntos
8:00 pm
México de mis Amores
8:30 pm
The Zoo
9:00 pm
Get It Girl
10:00 pm
The Hub on LATV
10:30 pm
Videos 2 Go
11:00 pm
Rokamole
12:00 am
Get It Girl
12:30 am

ALMA
25.6
Programa Infantil
4:30 pm
Programa Infantil
5:00 pm
Tu Historia Preferida
5:30 pm
Way of the Master
6:00 pm
Nuestra Herencia
6:30 pm
Poder para cambiar
7:00 pm
Oviedo
7:30 pm
Mensaje de Dios
8:00 pm
Joshua Media Miniestries
8:30 pm
Mujer de hoy
9:00 pm
Generación de Reino
9:30 pm
Almavisión al día
10:00 pm
Palabra, poder y vida
10:30 pm
Economía de Dios
11:00 pm
Cita con Dios
11:30 pm
Consejos Pastorales
12:00 am

INFOM
25.7
Infomercials
4:30 pm
Infomercials
5:00 pm
Infomercials
5:30 pm
Infomercials
6:00 pm
Infomercials
6:30 pm
Infomercials
7:00 pm
Infomercials
7:30 pm
Infomercials
8:00 pm
Infomercials
8:30 pm
Infomercials
9:00 pm
Infomercials
9:30 pm
Infomercials
10:00 pm
Infomercials
10:30 pm
Infomercials
11:00 pm
Infomercials
11:30 pm
Infomercials
12:00 am
Infomercials
12:30 am

BEAUT
25.8
 Beauty Night With Sandra & Alberti
4:00 pm
Sonicare by Philips
6:00 pm
Doll 10 Beauty by Doris Dalton
7:00 pm
Beauty Tools & Tips
8:00 pm
Elemis Skin Care
9:00 pm
Doll 10 Beauty by Doris Dalton
10:00 pm
Doll 10 Beauty by Doris Dalton
11:00 pm
In the Kitchen with Mary 
12:00 am

ONTV4U
25.9
 Jewel School - Jewelry Making
3:00 pm
Gemstones
6:00 pm
ONTV4U Programming
9:00 pm
Local Programming

WCIUDT
26.1
  new    Tamron Hall
11-13-20194:00 pm
The King of Queens
Hartford Wailer5:00 pm
The King of Queens
Surprise Artie5:30 pm
Mike & Molly
Mike's Manifold Destiny6:00 pm
Mike & Molly
Joyce's Choices6:30 pm
  new   Riverdale
Chapter Sixty-Three: Hereditary7:00 pm
  new   Nancy Drew
The Mystery of Blackwood Lodge8:00 pm
2 Broke Girls
And the Big Hole9:00 pm
2 Broke Girls
And Strokes of Goodwill9:30 pm
Seinfeld
The Summer of George10:00 pm
Seinfeld
The Calzone10:30 pm
  new   Funny You Should Ask
11-13-201911:00 pm
How I Met Your Mother
The Wedding Bride11:30 pm
Family Guy
Three Directors12:00 am
Bob's Burgers
Hauntening12:30 am

WCIUDT2HD
26.2
Couples Court
4:30 pm
  new   Live PD: Police Patrol
11-13-20195:00 pm
Cops
War on Drugs #35:30 pm
Cops
War on Drugs #36:00 pm
Live PD: Police Patrol
Live PD: Police Patrol #1886:30 pm
Dr. Phil
7:00 pm
  new   Tamron Hall
11-13-20198:00 pm
The Steve Wilkos Show
9:00 pm
Cops
War on Drugs #310:00 pm
  new   Sheriffs...El Dorado County
11-13-201910:30 pm
True Crime Files
Motives & Murder: Cracking the Case: Web of Lies11:00 pm
Forensic Files
Double Trouble12:00 am
Forensic Files
The Cheater12:30 am

ME-TV
26.3
 Charlie's Angels
Angels on Horseback4:00 pm
The Flintstones
Ann Margrock5:00 pm
The Flintstones
Groom Gloom5:30 pm
M*A*S*H
Follies of the Living - Concerns of the Dead6:00 pm
M*A*S*H
The Birthday Girls6:30 pm
The Andy Griffith Show
The Beauty Contest7:00 pm
The Andy Griffith Show
Alcohol and Old Lace7:30 pm
Gomer Pyle, USMC
Gomer Captures a Submarine8:00 pm
Green Acres
You and Your Big Shrunken Head8:30 pm
Hogan's Heroes
Look at the Pretty Snowflakes9:00 pm
Hogan's Heroes
Rockets or Romance9:30 pm
Carol Burnett and Friends
10:00 pm
Perry Mason
The Case of the Curious Bride10:30 pm
The Twilight Zone
Walking Distance11:30 pm
Alfred Hitchcock Presents
Touché12:00 am
Alfred Hitchcock Presents
Invitation to an Accident12:30 am

METOO
26.4
 JAG
Dream Team4:00 pm
JAG
Fair Winds and Following Seas5:00 pm
JAG
Shadow6:00 pm
Star Trek
What Are Little Girls Made Of?7:00 pm
Star Trek: The Next Generation
The Chase8:00 pm
Star Trek: Deep Space Nine
Treachery, Faith and the Great River9:00 pm
Star Trek: Voyager
Time and Again10:00 pm
Star Trek: Enterprise
Rajiin11:00 pm
NYPD Blue
Guns 'N Rosaries12:00 am

BNCE
26.5
  movie    Taxi
4:00 pm
The Game
The Blueprint6:00 pm
The Game
The Blueprint6:30 pm
The Game
We Gotta Stop Meeting Like This7:00 pm
The Game
Getting to Know All a Butt You7:30 pm
Family Time
No New Friends8:00 pm
Last Call
Fifteen Minutes8:30 pm
  movie   Cradle 2 the Grave
9:00 pm
Family Time
No New Friends11:00 pm
Last Call
Fifteen Minutes11:30 pm
  movie   Bait 
12:00 am

DECADES
26.6
The Jeffersons
Louise vs Jenny4:30 pm
The Best of the Ed Sullivan Show
Peter O'Toole, John Byner, and More5:00 pm
The Best of the Ed Sullivan Show
George Carlin, Johnny Rivers, and More5:30 pm
Rowan & Martin's Laugh-In
6:00 pm
Through the Decades
Through the Decades: November 137:00 pm
The Dick Cavett Show
Ed O'Neill8:00 pm
The Dick Cavett Show
John Goodman8:30 pm
The Dick Van Dyke Show
Where Did I Come From?9:00 pm
The Dick Van Dyke Show
The Curious Thing About Women9:30 pm
The Lost Honeymooners
Plastered in Paris (Part 1)10:00 pm
Abbott and Costello
The Paper Hangers10:30 pm
Dark Shadows
Episdoe 22811:00 pm
The Mod Squad
A Time for Remembering11:30 pm
Hollywood Remembers
Victor Mature12:30 am

WLPD-LP
30
RocKids TV
4:30 pm
Bugtime Adventures
5:00 pm
Paws and Tales
5:30 pm
Come On Over
6:00 pm
Mike's Inspiration Station
6:30 pm
Monumental
7:00 pm
TV One Life
8:30 pm
Young Believer's Broadcast
9:00 pm
Life Trek
9:30 pm
Treasures Out of Darkness
10:00 pm
Blood Promise
10:30 pm
The Stranger
11:00 pm
Hot Off The Press
11:30 pm
Music Videos 
12:00 am

WLPD
30.1
RocKids TV
4:30 pm
Bugtime Adventures
5:00 pm
Paws and Tales
5:30 pm
Come On Over
6:00 pm
Mike's Inspiration Station
6:30 pm
Monumental
7:00 pm
TV One Life
8:30 pm
Young Believer's Broadcast
9:00 pm
Life Trek
9:30 pm
Treasures Out of Darkness
10:00 pm
Blood Promise
10:30 pm
The Stranger
11:00 pm
Hot Off The Press
11:30 pm
Music Videos 
12:00 am

WFLDDT
32.1
  new   TMZ
11-13-20194:30 pm
  new   Fox 32 News at 5P
5:00 pm
The Big Bang Theory
The Confirmation Polarization6:00 pm
The Big Bang Theory
The Sibling Realignment6:30 pm
  new   The Masked Singer
Triumph Over Masks7:00 pm
  new   Almost Family
Fake AF8:01 pm
  new   FOX 32 News at Nine
9:00 pm
  new   Modern Family
11-13-201910:00 pm
The Big Bang Theory
The Romance Recalibration10:30 pm
  new   TMZ
11-13-201911:00 pm
Later with Leon
11:30 pm
  new   Extra
11-13-201912:00 am
  new   FOX 32 News at Nine
12:30 am

Movie
32.2
  movie   Chisum
4:30 pm
  movie   The Graduate
7:00 pm
  movie   Cabaret
9:15 pm
  movie   Mighty Joe Young 
12:30 am

BUZZR
32.3
Match Game
4:30 pm
Match Game
5:00 pm
Match Game
5:30 pm
Press Your Luck
6:00 pm
Let's Make a Deal
6:30 pm
Password Plus
7:00 pm
Supermarket Sweep
7:30 pm
Sale of the Century
8:00 pm
Card Sharks
8:30 pm
Match Game Hollywood Squares Hour
9:00 pm
Password Plus
10:00 pm
Supermarket Sweep
10:30 pm
Sale of the Century
11:00 pm
Card Sharks
11:30 pm
Match Game Hollywood Squares Hour
12:00 am

LIGHT
32.4
Mister Ed
A Man for Velma4:30 pm
Heartland
Riding for a Fall5:00 pm
Heartland
Ties of the Earth6:00 pm
Heartland
Back in the Saddle7:00 pm
Heartland
Over and Out8:00 pm
  movie   Red Riding Hood
9:00 pm
Flipper
The Inquiry11:00 pm
Flipper
Cap in Love12:00 am

MCTV
34
 Movie Showcase
4:00 pm
Old Landmark Church of God Holiness in Christ
6:00 pm
Ministry
7:00 pm
Triedstone Full Gospel Baptist Church
7:30 pm
Paid Program
8:00 pm
Ministry
8:30 pm
Pol News
9:00 pm
Movie Showcase
10:00 pm
Lifestyle Magazine
12:00 am
The Balancing Act
12:30 am

WEDE-CD
34.1
 Movie Showcase
4:00 pm
Old Landmark Church of God Holiness in Christ
6:00 pm
Ministry
7:00 pm
Triedstone Full Gospel Baptist Church
7:30 pm
Paid Program
8:00 pm
Ministry
8:30 pm
Pol News
9:00 pm
Movie Showcase
10:00 pm
Lifestyle Magazine
12:00 am
The Balancing Act
12:30 am

WEDE-CD2
34.2
  movie    Beneath the 12-Mile Reef
3:00 pm
Spellbinder II: Land of the Dragon Lord
Marooned in a World of Monsters5:00 pm
One Step Beyond
I Saw You Tomorrow5:30 pm
Four Star Playhouse
Love at Sea6:00 pm
Ray Bradbury Theater
Tomorrow's Child6:30 pm
Doctor Who
Planet of Fire - Part 17:00 pm
Doctor Who
Planet of Fire - Part 27:30 pm
Republic of Doyle
The Heroine8:00 pm
Heartland
Diamond in the Rough9:00 pm
Da Vinci's Inquest
The Hanged Man10:00 pm
Cold Squad
Dead Soldiers11:00 pm
Disasters of the Century
Head On12:00 am

WWTO
35.1
 Praise
4:00 pm
Billy Graham Crusade
5:00 pm
It's Supernatural
5:30 pm
John Gray World
6:00 pm
The Potter's Touch
6:30 pm
David Jeremiah (Turning Point)
7:00 pm
Gaither Gospel
7:30 pm
Music, Moments & Memories
8:00 pm
When the Light Comes with Big Daddy Weave
8:30 pm
Main Stage at the National Quartet Convention
9:00 pm
Gospel Worship Experience
9:30 pm
Steven Furtick
10:00 pm
Christmas, Children, and your TBN
10:30 pm
Joseph Prince
11:00 pm
Access 360
11:30 pm
GregLaurie.TV
12:00 am
When the Light Comes with Big Daddy Weave
12:30 am

WWTO2
35.2
RocKids TV
4:30 pm
Bugtime Adventures
5:00 pm
Paws and Tales
5:30 pm
Come On Over
6:00 pm
Mike's Inspiration Station
6:30 pm
iShine KNECT
7:00 pm
Superbook
7:30 pm
Rocka-bye Island
8:00 pm
  new   Wild About Animals
8:30 pm
Curiosity Quest
9:00 pm
Mary Rice Hopkins & Puppets With a Heart
9:30 pm
The Storykeepers
10:00 pm
World of Jonathan Singh
10:30 pm
Adventures of Donkey Ollie
11:00 pm
Quigley's Village
11:30 pm
Children's Heroes of the Bible
12:00 am
From Aardvark to Zucchini: Alphabet Prayers
12:30 am

WWTODT3
35.3
Cristo para todas las Naciones
4:30 pm
Palabra y milagros
5:00 pm
Casa de Dios
5:30 pm
Otoniel Font
6:00 pm
Venga Tu Reino
6:30 pm
Aquí entre nos
7:00 pm
Él puede hacerlo de nuevo
8:00 pm
Justo a tiempo
8:30 pm
Vida de fe
9:00 pm
Casa de Dios
9:30 pm
Todo es posible
10:00 pm
Un tiempo de esperanza
10:30 pm
Tesoros
11:00 pm
El show de la fe
11:30 pm
Operación Rescate
12:00 am
Es sobrenatural
Sid Roth12:30 am

WWTO4
35.4
 Praise
4:00 pm
Billy Graham Crusade
5:00 pm
It's Supernatural
5:30 pm
John Gray World
6:00 pm
The Potter's Touch
6:30 pm
David Jeremiah (Turning Point)
7:00 pm
Gaither Gospel
7:30 pm
Music, Moments & Memories
8:00 pm
When the Light Comes with Big Daddy Weave
8:30 pm
Main Stage at the National Quartet Convention
9:00 pm
Gospel Worship Experience
9:30 pm
Steven Furtick
10:00 pm
Christmas, Children, and your TBN
10:30 pm
Joseph Prince
11:00 pm
Access 360
11:30 pm
GregLaurie.TV
12:00 am
When the Light Comes with Big Daddy Weave
12:30 am

WWTOS
35.5
The Livingway: Bill Moore
4:30 pm
Invasion TV
5:00 pm
Loving Every Moment
5:30 pm
God Knows TV - Cindy Jacobs
6:00 pm
The Power of a Turned Heart
6:30 pm
Keion's Korner
7:00 pm
New Season CWC
7:30 pm
Praise the Lord Salsa Style
8:00 pm
Somebody Loves You with Raul Ries
9:00 pm
New Beginnings
9:30 pm
Faith Alive
10:00 pm
Real
10:30 pm
Winning with Deborah Pegues
11:00 pm
The Supernatural Now
11:30 pm
Present Truth
12:00 am
Anne Gimenez Ministries
12:30 am

ION HD
38.1
 Blue Bloods
All the News That's Fit to Click4:00 pm
Blue Bloods
With Friends Like These5:00 pm
Blue Bloods
Backstabbers6:00 pm
Blue Bloods
Strange Bedfellows7:00 pm
Blue Bloods
Identity8:00 pm
Blue Bloods
Something Blue9:00 pm
Blue Bloods
Rush to Judgment10:00 pm
Blue Bloods
The Bullitt Mustang11:00 pm
Blue Bloods
Unsung Heroes12:00 am

WCPX-DT2
38.2
Finding Stuff Out
Dirt4:30 pm
Pirates: Adventures in Art
All in Good Lime5:00 pm
Pirates: Adventures in Art
The Next Top Pirate5:30 pm
Jakers!
The Salmon Of Knowledge6:00 pm
Jakers!
Ferny Is A Bug6:30 pm
The Adventures of Paddington Bear
Paddington Breaks the Peace; Paddington Takes off; Trouble at Number Thirty-Two7:00 pm
The Adventures of Paddington Bear
Paddington in a Hole; Paddington in the Galapagos; Paddington Strikes a Bargain7:30 pm
The Adventures of Paddington Bear
Pantomime Time; Paddington in Alaska; A Stitch in Time8:00 pm
The Adventures of Paddington Bear
Paddington and the Cold Snap; Paddington and the Yeti; Paddington Hits the Jackpot8:30 pm
The Adventures of Paddington Bear
Paddington Makes a Clean Sweep; Paddington at the Olympics; Paddington and Do It Yourself9:00 pm
The Adventures of Paddington Bear
In and Out of Trouble; Sir Paddington; A Spot of Decorating9:30 pm
The Adventures of Paddington Bear
Paddington in Touch; Paddington and the Dead Sea; Goings on at Number Thirty Two10:00 pm
The Adventures of Paddington Bear
A Sticky Time; Corporal Paddington; Paddington Buys a Share10:30 pm
The Adventures of Paddington Bear
Paddington Takes a Cut; Anchors Away; Paddington Passes Through11:00 pm
The Adventures of Paddington Bear
What's Going on at Number 32; Paddington at the Stone Garden; Trouble in the Bargain Basement11:30 pm
Paid Program
12:00 am
Paid Program
12:30 am

ION Plus
38.3
 Saving Hope
Leap of Faith4:00 pm
Saving Hope
Problem Child5:00 pm
Saving Hope
We Need to Talk About Charlie Harris6:00 pm
Saving Hope
Fix You7:00 pm
Saving Hope
La Famiglia8:00 pm
Saving Hope
First & Last9:00 pm
Saving Hope
Hope Never Dies10:00 pm
Saving Hope
Pilot11:00 pm
Paid Program
12:00 am
Paid Program
12:30 am

SHOP
38.4
Paid Program
4:30 pm
Paid Program
5:00 pm
Paid Program
5:30 pm
Paid Program
6:00 pm
Paid Program
6:30 pm
Paid Program
7:00 pm
Paid Program
7:30 pm
Paid Program
8:00 pm
Paid Program
8:30 pm
Paid Program
9:00 pm
Paid Program
9:30 pm
Paid Program
10:00 pm
Paid Program
10:30 pm
Paid Program
11:00 pm
Paid Program
11:30 pm
Paid Program
12:00 am
Paid Program
12:30 am

QVC
38.5
 Gourmet Holiday
2:00 pm
In the Kitchen With David - PM Edition
7:00 pm
Josie Maran Argan Oil Cosmetics
10:00 pm
iRobot Home Innovations - Featuring Roomba
11:00 pm
  new   Retro Style Gifts
12:00 am

HSN
38.6
 Beauty Bioscience Skin Care
4:00 pm
Colleen Lopez Gemstone Jewelry
5:00 pm
Colleen Lopez Gemstone Jewelry
6:00 pm
Doll 10 Beauty Gifts by Doris Dalton
7:00 pm
Beauty Report With Amy Morrison
8:00 pm
Beauty Report With Amy Morrison
9:00 pm
Get Gifty
10:00 pm
Dooney and Bourke Handbags
11:00 pm
Dooney and Bourke Handbags
12:00 am

WESV
40.1
Noticiero estrella T.V
4:30 pm
La Ronca de oro
5:00 pm
100 latinos dijeron
6:00 pm
Tengo Talento, Mucho Talento
7:00 pm
Noches con Platanito
8:00 pm
Alarma TV
9:00 pm
Noticiero cierre de edición
9:30 pm
LOL
10:00 pm
Secretos
10:30 pm
Programación pagada
11:00 pm
Programación pagada
11:30 pm
Programación pagada
12:00 am
Programación pagada
12:30 am

WESV
40.2
 Local Programming
12:00 am
Local Programming

WSNS
44.1
  new   Noticiero Telemundo Chicago a las 4:30PM
4:30 pm
  new   Noticiero Telemundo Chicago a las 5pm
5:00 pm
  new   Noticias Telemundo
5:30 pm
  sports   Exatlón Estados Unidos
6:00 pm
  new   El Final del Paraíso
8:00 pm
El Señor de los Cielos
9:00 pm
  new   Noticiero Telemundo Chicago a las 10pm
10:00 pm
  new   Titulares y Más
10:35 pm
El Final del Paraíso
11:00 pm
El Señor de los Cielos
12:00 am

WSNSD
44.2
Tarzan
4:30 pm
Xena
5:00 pm
Hércules
6:00 pm
  movie   Spy Game
7:00 pm
Law & order
10:00 pm
The Unit
11:00 pm
Programación pagada
12:00 am
He-Man
12:30 am

WMEU
48.1
Couples Court
4:30 pm
  new   Live PD: Police Patrol
11-13-20195:00 pm
Cops
War on Drugs #35:30 pm
Cops
War on Drugs #36:00 pm
Live PD: Police Patrol
Live PD: Police Patrol #1886:30 pm
Dr. Phil
7:00 pm
  new   Tamron Hall
11-13-20198:00 pm
The Steve Wilkos Show
9:00 pm
Cops
War on Drugs #310:00 pm
  new   Sheriffs...El Dorado County
11-13-201910:30 pm
True Crime Files
Motives & Murder: Cracking the Case: Web of Lies11:00 pm
Forensic Files
Double Trouble12:00 am
Forensic Files
The Cheater12:30 am

WMEU
48.2
 Cagney & Lacey
4:00 pm
The Closer
5:00 pm
The Closer
6:00 pm
Ghost Whisperer
7:00 pm
Ghost Whisperer
8:00 pm
In Plain Sight
9:00 pm
The Good Wife
10:00 pm
Strong Medicine
11:00 pm
Profiler
12:00 am

WMEU
48.3
  new   Judge Judy
11-13-20194:30 pm
  new   CBS 2 News at 5:00PM
5:00 pm
  new   CBS Evening News With Norah O'Donnell
5:30 pm
  new   CBS 2 News at 6:00PM
6:00 pm
  new   ET Entertainment Tonight
11-13-20196:30 pm
Survivor
7:00 pm
S.W.A.T.
Track9:00 pm
  new   CBS 2 News at 10PM
10:00 pm
The Late Show With Stephen Colbert
10:35 pm
The Late Late Show With James Corden
11:37 pm
Local Programming

DECADES
48.4
The Jeffersons
Louise vs Jenny4:30 pm
The Best of the Ed Sullivan Show
Peter O'Toole, John Byner, and More5:00 pm
The Best of the Ed Sullivan Show
George Carlin, Johnny Rivers, and More5:30 pm
Rowan & Martin's Laugh-In
6:00 pm
Through the Decades
Through the Decades: November 137:00 pm
The Dick Cavett Show
Ed O'Neill8:00 pm
The Dick Cavett Show
John Goodman8:30 pm
The Dick Van Dyke Show
Where Did I Come From?9:00 pm
The Dick Van Dyke Show
The Curious Thing About Women9:30 pm
The Lost Honeymooners
Plastered in Paris (Part 1)10:00 pm
Abbott and Costello
The Paper Hangers10:30 pm
Dark Shadows
Episdoe 22811:00 pm
The Mod Squad
A Time for Remembering11:30 pm
Hollywood Remembers
Victor Mature12:30 am

WPWRDT
50.1
25 Words or Less
4:30 pm
Family Feud
09-26-20185:00 pm
Family Feud
09-26-20185:30 pm
Family Feud
11-13-20196:00 pm
Family Feud
11-13-20196:30 pm
Chicago P.D.
Promise7:00 pm
Dateline
Everything She Knew8:00 pm
Dateline
Deadly Circumstances9:00 pm
Chicago P.D.
They'll Have to Go Through Me10:00 pm
Modern Family
Spread Your Wings11:00 pm
The Simpsons
Gone Boy11:30 pm
Paid Program
12:00 am
Larry King Special Report Update
12:30 am

ION
55
 Blue Bloods
All the News That's Fit to Click4:00 pm
Blue Bloods
With Friends Like These5:00 pm
Blue Bloods
Backstabbers6:00 pm
Blue Bloods
Strange Bedfellows7:00 pm
Blue Bloods
Identity8:00 pm
Blue Bloods
Something Blue9:00 pm
Blue Bloods
Rush to Judgment10:00 pm
Blue Bloods
The Bullitt Mustang11:00 pm
Blue Bloods
Unsung Heroes12:00 am

ION HD
55.1
 Blue Bloods
All the News That's Fit to Click4:00 pm
Blue Bloods
With Friends Like These5:00 pm
Blue Bloods
Backstabbers6:00 pm
Blue Bloods
Strange Bedfellows7:00 pm
Blue Bloods
Identity8:00 pm
Blue Bloods
Something Blue9:00 pm
Blue Bloods
Rush to Judgment10:00 pm
Blue Bloods
The Bullitt Mustang11:00 pm
Blue Bloods
Unsung Heroes12:00 am

qubo
55.2
Finding Stuff Out
Dirt4:30 pm
Pirates: Adventures in Art
All in Good Lime5:00 pm
Pirates: Adventures in Art
The Next Top Pirate5:30 pm
Jakers!
The Salmon Of Knowledge6:00 pm
Jakers!
Ferny Is A Bug6:30 pm
The Adventures of Paddington Bear
Paddington Breaks the Peace; Paddington Takes off; Trouble at Number Thirty-Two7:00 pm
The Adventures of Paddington Bear
Paddington in a Hole; Paddington in the Galapagos; Paddington Strikes a Bargain7:30 pm
The Adventures of Paddington Bear
Pantomime Time; Paddington in Alaska; A Stitch in Time8:00 pm
The Adventures of Paddington Bear
Paddington and the Cold Snap; Paddington and the Yeti; Paddington Hits the Jackpot8:30 pm
The Adventures of Paddington Bear
Paddington Makes a Clean Sweep; Paddington at the Olympics; Paddington and Do It Yourself9:00 pm
The Adventures of Paddington Bear
In and Out of Trouble; Sir Paddington; A Spot of Decorating9:30 pm
The Adventures of Paddington Bear
Paddington in Touch; Paddington and the Dead Sea; Goings on at Number Thirty Two10:00 pm
The Adventures of Paddington Bear
A Sticky Time; Corporal Paddington; Paddington Buys a Share10:30 pm
The Adventures of Paddington Bear
Paddington Takes a Cut; Anchors Away; Paddington Passes Through11:00 pm
The Adventures of Paddington Bear
What's Going on at Number 32; Paddington at the Stone Garden; Trouble in the Bargain Basement11:30 pm
Paid Program
12:00 am
Paid Program
12:30 am

ION Plus
55.3
 Saving Hope
Leap of Faith4:00 pm
Saving Hope
Problem Child5:00 pm
Saving Hope
We Need to Talk About Charlie Harris6:00 pm
Saving Hope
Fix You7:00 pm
Saving Hope
La Famiglia8:00 pm
Saving Hope
First & Last9:00 pm
Saving Hope
Hope Never Dies10:00 pm
Saving Hope
Pilot11:00 pm
Paid Program
12:00 am
Paid Program
12:30 am

SHOP
55.4
Paid Program
4:30 pm
Paid Program
5:00 pm
Paid Program
5:30 pm
Paid Program
6:00 pm
Paid Program
6:30 pm
Paid Program
7:00 pm
Paid Program
7:30 pm
Paid Program
8:00 pm
Paid Program
8:30 pm
Paid Program
9:00 pm
Paid Program
9:30 pm
Paid Program
10:00 pm
Paid Program
10:30 pm
Paid Program
11:00 pm
Paid Program
11:30 pm
Paid Program
12:00 am
Paid Program
12:30 am

QVC
55.5
 Gourmet Holiday
2:00 pm
In the Kitchen With David - PM Edition
7:00 pm
Josie Maran Argan Oil Cosmetics
10:00 pm
iRobot Home Innovations - Featuring Roomba
11:00 pm
  new   Retro Style Gifts
12:00 am

WYINDT1
56.1
Let's Go Luna!
Glocken Around the Clock; Good Knight4:30 pm
Arthur
The Squirrels; Fern and Persimmony Glitchet5:00 pm
Cyberchase
The Snelfu Snafu5:30 pm
Classical Stretch by Essentrics
Relieve Neck Pain6:00 pm
Make:
Fire Sculpture6:30 pm
Eye On Arts
7:00 pm
Bluegrass Underground
Glen Hansard7:30 pm
Austin City Limits
Vampire Weekend8:00 pm
Classic Gospel
Best of Gordon Mote9:00 pm
  new   Nightly Business Report
10:00 pm
NHK Newsline
10:30 pm
Articulate With Jim Cotter
Episode 31111:00 pm
Articulate With Jim Cotter
Episode 31211:30 pm
  new   Democracy Now!
12:00 am

NHKW
56.2
Grand Sumo Highlights
4:30 pm
Local Programming   new   Core Kyoto
5:30 pm
Local Programming   new   Design Talks Plus
6:30 pm
Local Programming   new   Rising
7:30 pm
Local Programming Trails To Tsukiji
8:30 pm
Local Programming   new   Newsline Asia 24
10:00 pm
Grand Sumo Highlights
10:30 pm
  new   Newsline Asia 24
11:00 pm
Core Kyoto
11:30 pm
Local Programming Design Talks Plus
12:30 am

DAYSTAR
57.1
Reflections
4:30 pm
Amazing Facts With Doug Batchelor
5:00 pm
Israel: The Prophetic Connection
5:30 pm
Christ in Prophecy
6:00 pm
John Hagee Ministries
6:30 pm
Andrew Wommack
7:00 pm
Joni Table Talk
7:30 pm
Marcus & Joni
8:00 pm
Sid Roth It's Supernatural
9:00 pm
The Prophetic Whisper
9:30 pm
Zola Levitt Presents
10:00 pm
Kenneth Copeland
10:30 pm
Life Today
11:00 pm
Enjoying Everyday Life with Joyce Meyer
11:30 pm
Marcus & Joni
12:00 am

WXFT-DT
60.1
 Qué pobres tan ricos
4:00 pm
Pasión y Poder
5:00 pm
Resistiré
6:00 pm
Enamorándonos
7:00 pm
  new   Noticiero Univisión: Edición nocturna
9:00 pm
Apocalipsis
9:30 pm
El hotel de los secretos
10:30 pm
Los 10 videos más divertidos del mundo
11:30 pm
Nosotros los guapos
12:00 am
Nosotros los guapos
12:30 am

WXFT2
60.2
 Crime Watch Daily With Chris Hansen
The Devil's Plan4:00 pm
Forensic Files
Sworded Scheme5:00 pm
Forensic Files
Seedy Intentions5:30 pm
Forensic Files
DNA Dragnet6:00 pm
Forensic Files
Family Ties6:30 pm
The First 48
Road Hazard; Cold7:00 pm
The First 48
10 Pounds8:00 pm
The First 48
Caught Up9:00 pm
Runaway Squad
Tayvela10:00 pm
Crime Watch Daily with Chris Hansen
11:00 pm
Crime Watch Daily with Chris Hansen
12:00 am

QUEST
60.3
Factory Made
Incandescent Light Bulbs, Air Mattresses, Computer Mouse, Crampons4:30 pm
Modern Marvels
Firefighting! Extreme Conditions5:00 pm
Modern Marvels
Gasoline6:00 pm
Modern Marvels
George Washington Carver Tech7:00 pm
Ice Road Truckers
Ocean Run8:00 pm
Ice Road Truckers
Race to the Finish9:00 pm
Ice Road Truckers
Breaking Through10:00 pm
Auction Kings
Evel Knievel Cape; Vintage Phone Booth11:00 pm
Auction Kings
Clay Walker Visits Gallery 6311:30 pm
Most Daring
Taking Back the Street12:00 am

WCHU
61
 Historias engarzadas
4:00 pm
  new   Hechos Meridiano
5:00 pm
Al extremo en 30
5:30 pm
Escape perfecto
6:00 pm
Difícil de creer
7:00 pm
  new   Al Extremo
8:00 pm
Furia En La ciudad
9:00 pm
Juego abierto
10:00 pm
  new   Hechos Meridiano
10:30 pm
Ya Cayó Renovado
11:00 pm
  new   Al Extremo
12:00 am

WCHU
61.1
 Historias engarzadas
4:00 pm
  new   Hechos Meridiano
5:00 pm
Al extremo en 30
5:30 pm
Escape perfecto
6:00 pm
Difícil de creer
7:00 pm
  new   Al Extremo
8:00 pm
Furia En La ciudad
9:00 pm
Juego abierto
10:00 pm
  new   Hechos Meridiano
10:30 pm
Ya Cayó Renovado
11:00 pm
  new   Al Extremo
12:00 am

CCTV
61.2
Local Programming TV Drama
5:14 pm
TV Drama
6:15 pm
China News
7:00 pm
Asia Today
7:30 pm
China Showbiz
8:00 pm
Chinese World
8:30 pm
China News
9:00 pm
Focus Today
9:30 pm
City One on One
10:00 pm
Discoveries
10:45 pm
Local Programming TV Drama
11:35 pm
TV Drama 
12:20 am

CCTV9
61.3
Dialogue With Yang Rui
4:30 pm
China 24
5:15 pm
Global Business
6:00 pm
The Point With Liu Xin
6:30 pm
World Insight With Tian Wei
7:15 pm
The Link
8:00 pm
Culture Express
8:30 pm
China 24
9:15 pm
Africa Live
10:00 pm
Global Business
11:00 pm
The World Today
12:00 am
Dialogue With Yang Rui
12:30 am

JEWEL
61.4
  new    Jewelry Love
3:00 pm
  new   Diamonds in Gold Jewelry
5:00 pm
  new   Color Crush Jewelry
7:00 pm
  new   Bella Luce Jewelry
9:00 pm
  new   Color Crush Jewelry
11:00 pm

WJYS-DT
62.1
Paid Program
4:30 pm
Old Landmark Church of God Holiness in Christ
5:00 pm
Paid Program
6:00 pm
Paid Program
6:30 pm
Salem Baptist Church
7:00 pm
Joyce Meyer Ministries
8:00 pm
Life Today With James Robison
8:30 pm
Paid Program
9:00 pm
Paid Program
9:30 pm
Monument of Faith
10:00 pm
Paid Program
10:30 pm
Pol News
11:00 pm
Paid Program
11:30 pm
Paid Program
12:00 am
Paid Program
12:30 am

WJYSDT10
62.10
 Movie Showcase
4:00 pm
Old Landmark Church of God Holiness in Christ
6:00 pm
Ministry
7:00 pm
Triedstone Full Gospel Baptist Church
7:30 pm
Paid Program
8:00 pm
Ministry
8:30 pm
Pol News
9:00 pm
Movie Showcase
10:00 pm
Lifestyle Magazine
12:00 am
The Balancing Act
12:30 am

STAD
62.2
  sports    The Sauce & Shram Show
Sports and Pop Culture4:00 pm
  sports   The Fantasy Sportsbook
News & Info. + Strategy & Analysis5:00 pm
  sports   College Basketball: Hofstra at Bucknell
Hofstra at Bucknell6:00 pm
  sports   Ring of Honor Wrestling
8:00 pm
  new   Ring of Honor Wrestling
9:00 pm
  new   UFA
Global Proving Ground 2410:00 pm
  sports   UFA: Shamrock FC 311
Shamrock FC 31111:00 pm
  sports   Ring of Honor Wrestling
12:00 am

CHARGE
62.3
 CHiPs
Rally 'Round the Bank4:00 pm
CHiPs
Bio-Rhythms5:00 pm
Walker, Texas Ranger
Higher Power6:00 pm
Walker, Texas Ranger
Patriot7:00 pm
Walker, Texas Ranger
Ghost Rider8:00 pm
Walker, Texas Ranger
The Brotherhood9:00 pm
Walker, Texas Ranger
Plague10:00 pm
La Femme Nikita
Into the Looking Glass11:00 pm
La Femme Nikita
Man in the Middle12:00 am

PRISM2
62.4
Texas Music Scene
4:30 pm
From the Vault: Country Standard Time
5:00 pm
Country's Family Reunion
6:00 pm
Gaither Gospel Hour
7:00 pm
Music City Tonight
8:00 pm
Country Music Rewind
9:30 pm
Country Music Today
11:00 pm
3rd Shift 
12:00 am

Prism3
62.5
 Gourmet Holiday
2:00 pm
In the Kitchen With David - PM Edition
7:00 pm
Josie Maran Argan Oil Cosmetics
10:00 pm
iRobot Home Innovations - Featuring Roomba
11:00 pm
  new   Retro Style Gifts
12:00 am

MCTV
62.6
 Movie Showcase
4:00 pm
Old Landmark Church of God Holiness in Christ
6:00 pm
Ministry
7:00 pm
Triedstone Full Gospel Baptist Church
7:30 pm
Paid Program
8:00 pm
Ministry
8:30 pm
Pol News
9:00 pm
Movie Showcase
10:00 pm
Lifestyle Magazine
12:00 am
The Balancing Act
12:30 am

MCTV
62.7
  new    Jewelry Love
3:00 pm
  new   Diamonds in Gold Jewelry
5:00 pm
  new   Color Crush Jewelry
7:00 pm
  new   Bella Luce Jewelry
9:00 pm
  new   Color Crush Jewelry
11:00 pm

Evine Live
62.8
 Mark Roberts Collectibles
4:00 pm
Gifts From Stefano Oro Jewelry
5:00 pm
Gifts From Stefano Oro Jewelry
6:00 pm
Gifts From Waggoner Chocolates
7:00 pm
Mark Roberts Collectibles
8:00 pm
Active Argan Beauty Breakthrough
9:00 pm
Kate and Mallory Fashions
10:00 pm
Kate and Mallory Fashions
11:00 pm
Indigo Moon Fashion
12:00 am

WJYSDT9
62.9
 Beauty Bioscience Skin Care
4:00 pm
Colleen Lopez Gemstone Jewelry
5:00 pm
Colleen Lopez Gemstone Jewelry
6:00 pm
Doll 10 Beauty Gifts by Doris Dalton
7:00 pm
Beauty Report With Amy Morrison
8:00 pm
Beauty Report With Amy Morrison
9:00 pm
Get Gifty
10:00 pm
Dooney and Bourke Handbags
11:00 pm
Dooney and Bourke Handbags
12:00 am

WGBO-DT
66.1
  new    Primer impacto
11-13-20194:00 pm
  new   Noticias Univisión 66: Chicago
5:00 pm
  new   Noticiero Univisión
11-13-20195:30 pm
  new   Amor eterno
11-13-20196:00 pm
La rosa de Guadalupe
La misteriosa mujer de blanco7:00 pm
  new   Cuna de Lobos
11-13-20198:00 pm
  new   El Dragón
11-13-20199:00 pm
Noticias Univisión 66: Edición nocturna
10:00 pm
  new   Noticiero Univisión: Edición nocturna
11-13-201910:35 pm
  new   Contacto deportivo
11-13-201911:00 pm
  new   Destilando Amor
El Amor de Rodrigo y Gaviota Vuelve a Nacer12:00 am

WGBO
66.2
That '70s Show
Stolen Car4:30 pm
According to Jim
The Bachelor5:00 pm
According to Jim
Father Disfigure5:30 pm
According to Jim
The Christmas Party6:00 pm
According to Jim
The Brother-in-Law6:30 pm
According to Jim
Moral Dilemma7:00 pm
According to Jim
You Gotta Love Somebody7:30 pm
Home Improvement
The Colonel8:00 pm
Home Improvement
Room for Change8:30 pm
Home Improvement
Too Many Cooks9:00 pm
Home Improvement
Eve of Construction9:30 pm
According to Jim
You Gotta Love Somebody10:00 pm
According to Jim
The Smell of Success10:30 pm
That '70s Show
That Wrestling Show11:00 pm
That '70s Show
The First Date11:30 pm
That '70s Show
The Pill12:00 am
That '70s Show
Career Day12:30 am

WGBODT3
66.3
Rescue 911
Fire Ant Trauma; Spiderman Rescue4:30 pm
Hot in Cleveland
Beards5:00 pm
Hot in Cleveland
Funeral Crashers5:30 pm
Hot in Cleveland
Happy Fat6:00 pm
Hot in Cleveland
One Thing Or A Mother6:30 pm
All in the Family
Archie Is Missing7:00 pm
All in the Family
The Longest Kiss7:30 pm
All in the Family
Archie and the Miracle8:00 pm
All in the Family
George and Archie Make a Deal8:30 pm
Sanford and Son
Superflier9:00 pm
Sanford and Son
The Engagement9:30 pm
Sanford and Son
The Blind Mellow Jelly Collection10:00 pm
Sanford and Son
A House Is Not a Poolroom10:30 pm
Good Times
Sweet Daddy Williams11:00 pm
Good Times
The Investigation11:30 pm
Married...With Children
Breaking Up Is Easy to Do12:00 am
Married...With Children
Breaking Up Is Easy to Do12:30 am

JN
66.4
 Forensic Detectives
Shreds of Evidence4:00 pm
New Detectives
Seeds of Destruction5:00 pm
New Detectives
Lethal Dosage6:00 pm
  new   Trace of Evil
The Erie Couty Killer7:00 pm
Trace of Evil
Executions in Paradise8:00 pm
Killer Kids
Ready, Set, Action & What Happens in Vegas...9:00 pm
Killer Kids
The One Percent & Why Not?10:00 pm
Dog the Bounty Hunter
Bosco the Clown11:00 pm
Dog the Bounty Hunter
Big Bags and Boxers11:30 pm
The Investigators
Interrogation of Michael Crowe12:00 am

WGBO
66.5
  movie   The Gun Hawk
4:30 pm
  movie   Bandidas
7:00 pm
  movie   Geronimo: An American Legend
9:00 pm
  movie   Ride, Vaquero 
11:30 pm

  Printable TV Guide



America's leading cord cutting resource now shows TV guide listings for 46381! Easily watch what is on TV now and tonight in primetime with a TV antenna. In fact, every television series and TV show you see here can be watched absolutely free with a quality DTV antenna. Our TV schedule shows you what is on local broadcast TV over the next 8 hours and beyond. NoCable provides show details and times for every local channel within the Chicago Area Channels - Broadcast TV viewing area. We are not affiliated with TVGuide.com.