Antenna TV Guide Schedule

Thayer, IN 46381  

NoCable has partnered with Tivo to provide you a schedule of what's on TV now and tonight for all your local broadcast channels in Thayer, IN 46381. Our OTA TV guide lists the TV shows you can be watching for free with any quality TV antenna. Over-the-Air TV is free for anyone that wants it — all you need is a good antenna!

Filter Shows: CARTOONS MOVIES SPORTS NEWS REALITY TV CRIME COMEDY FAMILY DRAMA Refresh Listings

 Need more local sports? Learn how to get full MLB & NHL broadcasts!
3:00 am3:30 am4:00 am4:30 am5:00 am5:30 am6:00 am6:30 am7:00 am7:30 am8:00 am8:30 am9:00 am9:30 am10:00 am10:30 am11:00 am

WBBM
2
  new   CBS Overnight News
3:00 am
  new   CBS Morning News
4:00 am
CBS 2 Morning News
4:30 am
  new   CBS This Morning
05-20-20197:00 am
  new   Let's Make a Deal
05-20-20199:00 am
  new   The Price Is Right
05-20-201910:00 am
  new   CBS 2 News at 11AM
11:00 am

WBBMDT
2.1
  new   CBS Overnight News
3:00 am
  new   CBS Morning News
4:00 am
CBS 2 Morning News
4:30 am
  new   CBS This Morning
05-20-20197:00 am
  new   Let's Make a Deal
05-20-20199:00 am
  new   The Price Is Right
05-20-201910:00 am
  new   CBS 2 News at 11AM
11:00 am

DECADES
2.2
Early Edition
Christmas3:00 am
Early Edition
Frostbit4:00 am
Dr. Quinn, Medicine Woman
5:00 am
Dr. Quinn, Medicine Woman
6:00 am
Touched by an Angel
7:00 am
Touched by an Angel
8:00 am
Unforgettable
9:00 am
Medium
10:00 am
Medium 
11:00 am

WBBM-LD
2.11
  new   CBS Overnight News
3:00 am
  new   CBS Morning News
4:00 am
CBS 2 Morning News
4:30 am
  new   CBS This Morning
05-20-20197:00 am
  new   Let's Make a Deal
05-20-20199:00 am
  new   The Price Is Right
05-20-201910:00 am
  new   CBS 2 News at 11AM
11:00 am

WBBM-LD
2.12
Early Edition
Christmas3:00 am
Early Edition
Frostbit4:00 am
Dr. Quinn, Medicine Woman
5:00 am
Dr. Quinn, Medicine Woman
6:00 am
Touched by an Angel
7:00 am
Touched by an Angel
8:00 am
Unforgettable
9:00 am
Medium
10:00 am
Medium 
11:00 am

WWMTDT
3.1
  new   CBS Morning News
3:00 am
  new   Newschannel 3 at 4:30am
3:30 am
  new   Newschannel 3 Live at 5am
4:00 am
  new   Newschannel 3 Live at 6am
5:00 am
  new   CBS This Morning
05-20-20196:00 am
  new   Live With Kelly and Ryan
Eric Stonestreet; Niecy Nash8:00 am
  new   Let's Make a Deal
05-20-20199:00 am
  new   The Price Is Right
05-20-201910:00 am
  new   Newschannel 3 Live at Noon
11:00 am

CW7HD
3.2
 Jewelry Television
2:30 am
Jewelry Television
4:00 am
The Doctors
5:00 am
  new   Newschannel 3 Live at 6am
6:00 am
Paid Programming
7:00 am
Paid Programming
7:30 am
Paid Programming
8:00 am
Paid Programming
8:30 am
  new   Dr. Phil
Impostor Poses as Missing Boy: Where is The Real Timmothy Pitzen?9:00 am
The Doctors
10:00 am
Lauren Lake's Paternity Court
Wilson v. Wilson11:00 am

COMET
3.3
Paid Programming
3:00 am
Paid Programming
3:30 am
Paid Programming
4:00 am
Paid Programming
4:30 am
Paid Programming
5:00 am
Paid Programming
5:30 am
Paid Programming
6:00 am
Paid Programming
6:30 am
Paid Programming
7:00 am
Paid Programming
7:30 am
Paid Programming
8:00 am
Paid Programming
8:30 am
  movie   The Amazing Transparent Man
9:00 am
  movie   I, Madman 
10:30 am

WTMJ
4.1
  new   Early Today
3:00 am
  new   Early Today
3:30 am
  new   Early Today
4:00 am
  new   Today's TMJ4 News Live at Daybreak Extra Early Edition
4:30 am
Today's TMJ4 News Live at Daybreak Early Edition I
5:00 am
  new   Today's TMJ4 News Live at Daybreak Early Edition II
5:30 am
  new   Today's TMJ4 News Live at Daybreak
6:00 am
  new   Today
05-20-20197:00 am
Morning Blend
9:00 am
  new   Today 3rd Hour
05-20-201910:00 am
  new   Today with Hoda & Jenna 
05-20-201911:00 am

LAFF
4.2
A Different World
Soldier Boy3:00 am
A Different World
The Getaway3:30 am
A Different World
The Getaway4:00 am
A Different World
Perhaps Love4:30 am
World's Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
Amazing Squirrel Encounters5:00 am
World's Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
Home Sweet Home5:30 am
World's Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
It's All Fun And Games6:00 am
World's Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
A Cold Wind Is Blowing6:30 am
Grace Under Fire
With This Ring7:00 am
Grace Under Fire
Simply Grace7:30 am
Night Court
Harry's Fifteen Minutes8:00 am
Night Court
My Life as a Dog Lawyer8:30 am
Night Court
Constitution9:00 am
Night Court
Constitution9:30 am
Home Improvement
The Naked Truth10:00 am
Home Improvement
Talk to Me10:30 am
Home Improvement
No, No, Godot11:00 am

ESCAPE
4.3
Paid Programming
3:00 am
Paid Programming
3:30 am
Paid Programming
4:00 am
Paid Programming
4:30 am
Without a Trace
Off the Tracks5:00 am
Without a Trace
John Michaels6:00 am
Boston Legal
Trial of the Century7:00 am
Boston Legal
Beauty and the Beast8:00 am
Boston Legal
The Innocent Man9:00 am
Without a Trace
Wanted10:00 am
Without a Trace 
Believe Me11:00 am

GRIT
4.4
Paid Programming
3:00 am
Paid Programming
3:30 am
Paid Programming
4:00 am
Paid Programming
4:30 am
Zane Grey Theatre
The Grubstake5:00 am
Zane Grey Theatre
Picture of Sal5:30 am
Death Valley Days
Olvera6:00 am
Death Valley Days
The Scalpel and the Gun6:30 am
The Life and Legend of Wyatt Earp
Indian Wife7:00 am
The Life and Legend of Wyatt Earp
Woman Trouble7:30 am
The Life and Legend of Wyatt Earp
Shadow of a Man8:00 am
The Life and Legend of Wyatt Earp
Bad Woman8:30 am
Laramie
Runaway9:00 am
Laramie
Justice in a Hurry10:00 am
Death Valley Days
Major Horace Bell11:00 am

WMAQHD
5.1
  new   Early Today
3:05 am
  new   Early Today
3:35 am
  new   NBC 5 Today@4am
4:00 am
  new   NBC 5 Today@4:30am
4:30 am
  new   NBC 5 Today@5am
5:00 am
  new   NBC 5 Today@5:30am
5:30 am
  new   NBC 5 Today @6am
6:00 am
  new   Today
05-20-20197:00 am
  new   Today 3rd Hour
05-20-20199:00 am
  new   Today with Hoda & Jenna
05-20-201910:00 am
  new   NBC 5 Today@11am 
11:00 am

COZI
5.2
Murdoch Mysteries
Midnight Train to Kingston3:00 am
How to Tighten Crepey Skin
4:00 am
The Lone Ranger
Death in the Forest5:00 am
The Lone Ranger
The Gentleman From Julesberg5:30 am
Cooking with Emeril!
6:00 am
Magnum, P.I.
Limited Engagement7:00 am
The Rockford Files
The Gang at Don's Drive-in8:00 am
Columbo
Fade-in to Murder9:00 am
Adam-12
Log 12---He Was Trying to Kill Me10:30 am
Quincy, M.E. 
A Test for Living11:00 am

WITIDT
6.1
  new   Access
05-18-20193:05 am
  new   Access
05-17-20194:00 am
  new   FOX 6 Wake Up News at 4:30
4:30 am
  new   FOX 6 Wake-Up News at 5
5:00 am
  new   FOX 6 Wake-Up News at 5:30
5:30 am
  new   FOX 6 Wake-Up News at 6
6:00 am
  new   FOX 6 Wake-Up News at 7
7:00 am
  new   FOX 6 Wake-Up News at 8
8:00 am
Real Milwaukee
9:00 am
  new   The Wendy Williams Show
05-20-201910:00 am
  new   FOX 6 News at 11 
11:00 am

WITI2
6.2
Benson
No Sad Songs3:00 am
Benson
Clayton Go Home3:30 am
Three's Company
Chrissy's New Boss4:00 am
Three's Company
The Crush4:30 am
The George Burns and Gracie Allen Show
The Stolen Car5:00 am
The George Burns and Gracie Allen Show
Ronnie Finds a Friend an Apartment5:30 am
The Joey Bishop Show
The Baby Nurse6:00 am
The Joey Bishop Show
My Buddy, My Buddy6:30 am
McHale's Navy
The Creature From McHale's Lagoon7:00 am
McHale's Navy
A Medal for Parker7:30 am
Father Knows Best
The Basketball Coach8:00 am
Father Knows Best
Kathy, Girl Executive8:30 am
Dennis the Menace
The Stock Certificate9:00 am
Dennis the Menace
The Man of the House9:30 am
Hazel
Who Can Afford a Bargain?10:00 am
Hazel
Hazel's Free Enterprise10:30 am
The Partridge Family
Everything You Wanted to Know About Sex...But Couldn't Pronounce11:00 am

ABC7HD
7.1
  new    World News Now
2:30 am
  new   America This Morning
4:00 am
  new   ABC 7 Eyewitness News @ 4:30A
4:30 am
  new   ABC 7 Eyewitness News @ 5A
5:00 am
  new   ABC 7 Eyewitness News @ 5:30A
5:30 am
  new   ABC 7 Eyewitness News @ 6A
6:00 am
  new   Good Morning America
7:00 am
  new   Live With Kelly and Ryan
Eric Stonestreet; Niecy Nash9:00 am
The View
10:00 am
  new   ABC 7 Eyewitness News 
11:00 am

LIVEWELL
7.2
Home With Lisa Quinn
Relaxing Oasis3:00 am
Knock It Off!
Sunroom3:30 am
Deals
House Parties4:00 am
Deals
Rental Accessories for Men4:30 am
Let's Dish
5:00 am
Let's Dish
5:30 am
Paid Programming
6:00 am
Paid Programming
7:00 am
The Balancing Act
8:00 am
Motion
8:30 am
Pickler & Ben
9:00 am
Mexico: One Plate at a Time
10:00 am
My Family Recipe Rocks!
10:30 am
Paid Programming 
11:00 am

WGNHD
9.1
Living Healthy Chicago
Rehab After A Heart Attack, Helping Picky Eaters3:00 am
Friends
The One with the Stain3:30 am
WGN Early Morning News
4:00 am
WGN Morning News
6:00 am
Rachael Ray
10:00 am
WGN Midday News 
11:00 am

Antenna
9.2
Benson
No Sad Songs3:00 am
Benson
Clayton Go Home3:30 am
Three's Company
Chrissy's New Boss4:00 am
Three's Company
The Crush4:30 am
The George Burns and Gracie Allen Show
The Stolen Car5:00 am
The George Burns and Gracie Allen Show
Ronnie Finds a Friend an Apartment5:30 am
The Joey Bishop Show
The Baby Nurse6:00 am
The Joey Bishop Show
My Buddy, My Buddy6:30 am
McHale's Navy
The Creature From McHale's Lagoon7:00 am
McHale's Navy
A Medal for Parker7:30 am
Father Knows Best
The Basketball Coach8:00 am
Father Knows Best
Kathy, Girl Executive8:30 am
Dennis the Menace
The Stock Certificate9:00 am
Dennis the Menace
The Man of the House9:30 am
Hazel
Who Can Afford a Bargain?10:00 am
Hazel
Hazel's Free Enterprise10:30 am
The Partridge Family
Everything You Wanted to Know About Sex...But Couldn't Pronounce11:00 am

THISTV
9.3
Highway Patrol
Foster Child3:00 am
Sea Hunt
The Amphibian3:30 am
Bat Masterson
Cattle and Canes4:00 am
The Avengers
Death at Bargain Prices4:30 am
The Avengers
Castle De'ath5:45 am
In the Heat of the Night
First Girl7:00 am
In the Heat of the Night
Crackdown8:00 am
The Saint
The Power Artists9:00 am
The Saint
When Spring Is Sprung10:00 am
  movie   Crisscross 
11:00 am

TBD
9.4
  movie    Til Infinity: The Souls of Mischief
2:00 am
Big Red Lazer
4:00 am
10 Up
4:30 am
Barbie Dreamtopia
5:00 am
Paid Programming
5:30 am
Paid Programming
6:00 am
Paid Programming
6:30 am
Jungle Book
7:00 am
Paid Programming
7:30 am
TBD Fitness
8:00 am
TBD Food
9:00 am
To Be Announced 
10:00 am

WMVSH
10.1
 Les Misérables on Masterpiece
Episode Six2:30 am
PBS Previews: Chasing the Moon
4:00 am
Consuelo Mack WealthTrack
4:30 am
Peg + Cat
Sushi Problem; Highlight Zone Problem5:00 am
Arthur
Whip. Mix. Blend.; Staycation5:30 am
Ready Jet Go!
Ain't No Mars Mountain High Enough; Treasure Hunt6:00 am
Wild Kratts
Search for the Florida Panther6:30 am
Nature Cat
Mighty Mountain Climbers; Bug Eating Plants7:00 am
Curious George
George's Super Subway Adventure; Well Done, George7:30 am
Let's Go Luna!
Queen for a Day; Jolly Special Friend8:00 am
Daniel Tiger's Neighbourhood
Jodi's Mama Travels for Work; The Tiger Family Babysits8:30 am
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
Daniel Goes to Sleep; Prince Wednesday Sleeps Over9:00 am
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Sidewalk Art; Gnome at Home9:30 am
Sesame Street
Kitty Kindness10:00 am
Splash and Bubbles
Puffy; The Big Shake10:30 am
Dinosaur Train
Classic in the Jurassic: Air Obstacle Race; King and Crystal Live!11:00 am

WMVS2
10.2
Ask This Old House
Repairing a Floor3:00 am
Rick Steves' Europe
Berlin3:30 am
Samantha Brown's Places to Love
Lafayette and Cajun Country, LA4:00 am
Martha Bakes
Berries4:30 am
Quilting Arts
Right at Home5:00 am
Paint This With Jerry Yarnell
Taking a Dip, Part 35:30 am
Mike Colameco's Real Food
M Wells6:00 am
New Orleans Cooking With Kevin Belton
Irish New Orleans6:30 am
Jazzy Vegetarian
Wow! Weekend Brunch7:00 am
Iowa Ingredient
Episode 137:30 am
Mississippi Roads
Episode 138:00 am
Joseph Rosendo's Travelscope
Thousand Islands - A Canadian Bi-National Adventure8:30 am
This Old House
See Glass9:00 am
American Woodshop
Maloof Inspired Chair, Part Two9:30 am
P. Allen Smith's Garden Home
Past Made New10:00 am
Beads, Baubles, and Jewels
By the Sea10:30 am
Quilting Arts
Right at Home11:00 am

WMVT3
10.3
Arthur
Muffy's House Guests; Binky Can't Always Get What He Wants3:00 am
Arthur
Muffy's Car Campaign; Truth or Poll3:30 am
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About Camping!
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About Camping!4:00 am
Cyberchase
The Emperor Has Snow Clothes5:00 am
Cyberchase
Trash Creep5:30 am
WordGirl
The Meaty Dimension; The Case of the Copied Mrs. Botsfore6:00 am
Arthur
Buster Isn't Buying It; One Ornery Critter6:30 am
Martha Speaks
The Puppy Tooth Fairy; Martha's Blue Period7:00 am
Peg + Cat
The Fuzzball Problem; The Silliest Song Problem7:30 am
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That!
Blue Feet are Neat; A Little Reef Magic8:00 am
Splash and Bubbles
The Greatest Treasure of All; Crabulous8:30 am
Sesame Street
My Rhaki Family9:00 am
Super WHY!
The Rhyming Carnival9:30 am
Clifford the Big Red Dog
Fluffed-up Cleo; Team Spirit10:00 am
Caillou
Springtime for Caillou10:30 am
Sid the Science Kid
Slide to the Side!11:00 am

WMVS
10.11
 Les Misérables on Masterpiece
Episode Six2:30 am
PBS Previews: Chasing the Moon
4:00 am
Consuelo Mack WealthTrack
4:30 am
Peg + Cat
Sushi Problem; Highlight Zone Problem5:00 am
Arthur
Whip. Mix. Blend.; Staycation5:30 am
Ready Jet Go!
Ain't No Mars Mountain High Enough; Treasure Hunt6:00 am
Wild Kratts
Search for the Florida Panther6:30 am
Nature Cat
Mighty Mountain Climbers; Bug Eating Plants7:00 am
Curious George
George's Super Subway Adventure; Well Done, George7:30 am
Let's Go Luna!
Queen for a Day; Jolly Special Friend8:00 am
Daniel Tiger's Neighbourhood
Jodi's Mama Travels for Work; The Tiger Family Babysits8:30 am
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
Daniel Goes to Sleep; Prince Wednesday Sleeps Over9:00 am
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Sidewalk Art; Gnome at Home9:30 am
Sesame Street
Kitty Kindness10:00 am
Splash and Bubbles
Puffy; The Big Shake10:30 am
Dinosaur Train
Classic in the Jurassic: Air Obstacle Race; King and Crystal Live!11:00 am

WMVS2
10.12
Ask This Old House
Repairing a Floor3:00 am
Rick Steves' Europe
Berlin3:30 am
Samantha Brown's Places to Love
Lafayette and Cajun Country, LA4:00 am
Martha Bakes
Berries4:30 am
Quilting Arts
Right at Home5:00 am
Paint This With Jerry Yarnell
Taking a Dip, Part 35:30 am
Mike Colameco's Real Food
M Wells6:00 am
New Orleans Cooking With Kevin Belton
Irish New Orleans6:30 am
Jazzy Vegetarian
Wow! Weekend Brunch7:00 am
Iowa Ingredient
Episode 137:30 am
Mississippi Roads
Episode 138:00 am
Joseph Rosendo's Travelscope
Thousand Islands - A Canadian Bi-National Adventure8:30 am
This Old House
See Glass9:00 am
American Woodshop
Maloof Inspired Chair, Part Two9:30 am
P. Allen Smith's Garden Home
Past Made New10:00 am
Beads, Baubles, and Jewels
By the Sea10:30 am
Quilting Arts
Right at Home11:00 am

WMVS3
10.13
Arthur
Muffy's House Guests; Binky Can't Always Get What He Wants3:00 am
Arthur
Muffy's Car Campaign; Truth or Poll3:30 am
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About Camping!
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About Camping!4:00 am
Cyberchase
The Emperor Has Snow Clothes5:00 am
Cyberchase
Trash Creep5:30 am
WordGirl
The Meaty Dimension; The Case of the Copied Mrs. Botsfore6:00 am
Arthur
Buster Isn't Buying It; One Ornery Critter6:30 am
Martha Speaks
The Puppy Tooth Fairy; Martha's Blue Period7:00 am
Peg + Cat
The Fuzzball Problem; The Silliest Song Problem7:30 am
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That!
Blue Feet are Neat; A Little Reef Magic8:00 am
Splash and Bubbles
The Greatest Treasure of All; Crabulous8:30 am
Sesame Street
My Rhaki Family9:00 am
Super WHY!
The Rhyming Carnival9:30 am
Clifford the Big Red Dog
Fluffed-up Cleo; Team Spirit10:00 am
Caillou
Springtime for Caillou10:30 am
Sid the Science Kid
Slide to the Side!11:00 am

WTTWHD
11.1
 Shakespeare and Hathaway: Private Investigators
Toil and Trouble2:30 am
Death in Paradise
3:30 am
Jay's Chicago
4:30 am
J Schwanke's Life in Bloom
Out on a Limb with Fruit and Flowers5:00 am
Martha Bakes
Almonds5:30 am
Ready Jet Go!
Ain't No Mars Mountain High Enough; Treasure Hunt6:00 am
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That!
Take a Walk; Cotton Patch6:30 am
Curious George
George's Photo Finish; Monkey Mystery Gift7:00 am
Wild Kratts
Search for the Florida Panther7:30 am
Nature Cat
Mighty Mountain Climbers; Bug Eating Plants8:00 am
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Lost Voice Doll Hospital8:30 am
Let's Go Luna!
Queen for a Day; Jolly Special Friend9:00 am
Daniel Tiger's Neighbourhood
Jodi's Mama Travels for Work; The Tiger Family Babysits9:30 am
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
Daniel Goes to Sleep; Prince Wednesday Sleeps Over10:00 am
Sesame Street
Kitty Kindness10:30 am
Sesame Street
Rosita and Elmo Teach Yoga11:00 am

WTTWP
11.2
Confucius Was a Foodie
Episode 1033:00 am
Curious Traveler
Curious French Villages4:00 am
PBS NewsHour
05-17-20194:30 am
Nightly Business Report
5:30 am
Call the Midwife
Season 8, Episode 86:00 am
Les Misérables on Masterpiece
Episode Six7:00 am
PBS Previews: Chasing the Moon
8:30 am
A Ride Along the Lincoln Highway
9:00 am
Wonders of Mexico
Forests of the Maya10:00 am
No Passport Required 
Detroit11:00 am

WTTWC
11.3
Tyrus Wong: American Masters
3:00 am
  movie   Nobody Dies: A Film About a Musician, Her Mom, and Vietnam
4:30 am
Overheard With Evan Smith
Ed Zwick, Filmmaker5:00 am
The Open Mind
Technology to Combat Authoritarianism5:30 am
Mike Colameco's Real Food
M Wells6:00 am
New Orleans Cooking With Kevin Belton
Irish New Orleans6:30 am
Jazzy Vegetarian
Wow! Weekend Brunch7:00 am
Iowa Ingredient
Episode 137:30 am
Mississippi Roads
Episode 138:00 am
Joseph Rosendo's Travelscope
Thousand Islands - A Canadian Bi-National Adventure8:30 am
This Old House
See Glass9:00 am
American Woodshop
Maloof Inspired Chair, Part Two9:30 am
P. Allen Smith's Garden Home
Past Made New10:00 am
Beads, Baubles, and Jewels
By the Sea10:30 am
Quilting Arts
Right at Home11:00 am

WTTWDT4
11.4
Arthur
Muffy's House Guests; Binky Can't Always Get What He Wants3:00 am
Arthur
Muffy's Car Campaign; Truth or Poll3:30 am
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About Camping!
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About Camping!4:00 am
Cyberchase
The Emperor Has Snow Clothes5:00 am
Cyberchase
Trash Creep5:30 am
WordGirl
The Meaty Dimension; The Case of the Copied Mrs. Botsfore6:00 am
Arthur
Buster Isn't Buying It; One Ornery Critter6:30 am
Martha Speaks
The Puppy Tooth Fairy; Martha's Blue Period7:00 am
Peg + Cat
The Fuzzball Problem; The Silliest Song Problem7:30 am
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That!
Blue Feet are Neat; A Little Reef Magic8:00 am
Splash and Bubbles
The Greatest Treasure of All; Crabulous8:30 am
Sesame Street
My Rhaki Family9:00 am
Super WHY!
The Rhyming Carnival9:30 am
Clifford the Big Red Dog
Fluffed-up Cleo; Team Spirit10:00 am
Caillou
Springtime for Caillou10:30 am
Sid the Science Kid
Slide to the Side!11:00 am

WISN
12.1
  new    World News Now
2:30 am
  new   America This Morning
4:00 am
  new   12 News This Morning 4:30
4:30 am
  new   12 News This Morning at 5
5:00 am
  new   12 News This Morning at 5:30
5:30 am
  new   WISN 12 News This Morning
6:00 am
  new   Good Morning America
7:00 am
  new   Live With Kelly and Ryan
Eric Stonestreet; Niecy Nash9:00 am
The View
10:00 am
12 News at 11AM 
11:00 am

JN
12.2
Paid Programming
3:00 am
Paid Programming
3:30 am
Drugs Inc.
Grim Reaper4:00 am
Rescue 911
Amtrak; Dog Rescue5:00 am
Rescue 911
Hugo II5:30 am
The Investigators
Helzer Skelter6:00 am
Body of Evidence
Godley: To Trap a Killer7:00 am
Body of Evidence
The Coin Shop Killer: Sinclair Case7:30 am
Murder She Solved
A Fatal Fare8:00 am
Murder She Solved
Severed9:00 am
Cold Case Files
Crimes of the Klan and Crimes of the Kkk10:00 am
Cold Case Files 
Murder on the Menu and Traces of Murder11:00 am

WOCK
13.1
Paid Programming
3:00 am
Bathroom Remodel Secrets
3:30 am
Love Songs of Elvis, Bing Crosby & More!
4:00 am
Paint Like a PRO!
5:00 am
SECRETS TO INDOOR GRILLING!
6:00 am
MyPillow Topper
7:00 am
Paid Programming
8:00 am
Airfryer Oven
8:30 am
Life Insurance for Seniors
9:00 am
SECRETS TO INDOOR GRILLING!
10:00 am
Auto Insurance for Seniors 
11:00 am

KBCTV
13.2
 KBS America 
2:10 am

WOCK-CD3
13.3
Paid Programming
3:00 am
Paid Programming
3:30 am
Paid Programming
4:00 am
Paid Programming
4:30 am
Namaste
Bhakti Flow: Open Your Upper Back and Shoulders5:00 am
Namaste
Sunbird Sequence5:30 am
Namaste
Recharge and Revitalize: Hip and Shoulder Opening6:00 am
Namaste
Third Eye Sequence6:30 am
Namaste
Root to Rise: Balance, Twist, Hamstrings7:00 am
Namaste
Gate Opening Sequence7:30 am
Namaste
Reflect and Connect: Open Your Shoulders, Hips and Hamstrings8:00 am
Namaste
Crane Series8:30 am
The Doctors
NeNe Leakes Co-Hosts; Romantic Robot Needs; University Removes Scales; Nail Salon Allegedly Charges Overweight Customers More9:00 am
Fish the Dish
Hidden10:00 am
Fish the Dish
Tart10:30 am
Good Food America
Vedge, in Philadelphia, Pennsylvania; Found, in Evanston, Illinois; and the Gleanery of Putney, Vermont11:00 am

WOCK
13.4
 KBS World 
12:30 am

ARIRANG
13.5
Global Business
3:00 am
The World Today
4:00 am
Culture Express
4:30 am
Africa Live
5:00 am
Asia Today
6:00 am
Dialogue With Yang Rui
6:30 am
China 24
7:15 am
Global Business
8:00 am
The Point With Liu Xin
8:30 am
World Insight With Tian Wei
9:15 am
The Link
10:00 am
Culture Express
10:30 am
Local Programming

WOCK
13.6
 House Husband
2:50 am
Senior Talk Show - Golden Pond
3:50 am
Morning Forum
4:50 am
I Love Mornings
6:00 am
KBS News 9
7:00 am
Local Programming Screening Humanity
8:20 am
Local Programming It's My Life
10:10 am
Morning Forum
10:50 am
Local Programming

WOCK
13.7
Jimmy Swaggart Crusade Classics
3:00 am
FWC Music
5:00 am
Study in the Word
6:00 am
FWC Music
6:30 am
Message of the Cross
7:00 am
FWC Music
8:00 am
Insight
8:30 am
Frances and Friends
9:00 am
FWC Music
11:00 am

Festiva
13.8
Intelligence High School Debate
3:00 am
Local Programming Shaping The Economy
4:30 am
Showbiz Korea Weekend Edition
5:00 am
InsideBiz
6:00 am
BizSmart
6:30 am
Premium Collection
7:00 am
Peace Insight
8:00 am
The Grand Heritage
8:30 am
After School Club
9:00 am
Heart to Heart
10:00 am
Beyond
10:30 am
K-Phile
11:00 am

WVTVDT
18.1
  new   Open House
05-18-20193:00 am
  sports   3 Wide Life
3:30 am
  sports   The Outdoorsman With Buck McNeely
4:00 am
  new   Raw Travel
Let's Go Sanfording4:30 am
Dental Implants will Change Your Life
5:00 am
Business First
5:30 am
The Doctors
6:00 am
Paid Programming
7:00 am
Paid Programming
7:30 am
Paid Programming
8:00 am
Paid Programming
8:30 am
Paid Programming
9:00 am
Everyday Answers With Joyce Meyer
9:30 am
Maury
Mom, Don't Marry That Man...I'll Prove He Cheats!10:00 am
Jerry Springer 
Miso Horny11:00 am

WYCCM
20.1
Acquitted
Episode 083:00 am
Lola Upside Down
Episode 064:00 am
Tatort: Cologne
Betrayed and Sold5:00 am
Codename Hunter
7:00 am
Torpedo
Day 38:00 am
Tatort: Cologne
Betrayed and Sold9:00 am
Codename Hunter 
11:00 am

WMKECD
21.1
Modern Marvels
Dynamite3:00 am
Modern Marvels
Scuba & Deep Sea Diving4:00 am
Most Daring
Bedlam in the Burbs 25:00 am
Most Daring
Fighting Back 36:00 am
Most Daring
Students Gone Wild7:00 am
Modern Marvels
Keep Out8:00 am
Modern Marvels
Salt9:00 am
Modern Marvels
Secret Underground10:00 am
Auction Kings
Wacky Taxi; Oliver North Sword11:00 am

WRJK-LP
22.1
Diya TV Playlist
3:00 am
Paid Programming
5:00 am
Paid Programming
6:00 am
Diya TV Playlist
7:00 am
In Depth
8:00 am
The Big Picture
8:30 am
Kundalini Yoga
9:00 am
Ask Dr. Nandi
10:00 am
Diya TV Classic Cinema 
11:00 am

WRJK-LP2
22.2
Infomercials
3:00 am
Infomercials
3:30 am
Infomercials
4:00 am
Infomercials
4:30 am
Infomercials
5:00 am
Infomercials
5:30 am
Infomercials
6:00 am
Infomercials
6:30 am
Infomercials
7:00 am
Infomercials
7:30 am
Infomercials
8:00 am
Infomercials
8:30 am
Infomercials
9:00 am
Infomercials
9:30 am
Infomercials
10:00 am
Infomercials
10:30 am
Infomercials
11:00 am

WRJK-LP3
22.3
Paid Programming
3:00 am
Paid Programming
3:30 am
Paid Programming
4:00 am
Paid Programming
4:30 am
Paid Programming
5:00 am
Paid Programming
5:30 am
Great Gospel Morning
6:00 am
Great Gospel Morning
7:00 am
Think Big
8:00 am
Dragonfly TV
8:30 am
Daily Flash
9:00 am
Great Gospel Morning
10:00 am
Daily Flash 
11:00 am

WRJK-LP4
22.4
  sports   Baseball Stories with Jayson Stark
Bob Costas3:00 am
  sports   Baseball Stories with Jayson Stark
John Smoltz3:30 am
Paid Programming
4:00 am
Paid Programming
4:30 am
Paid Programming
5:00 am
Paid Programming
5:30 am
Paid Programming
6:00 am
Paid Programming
6:30 am
  sports   American Ultimate Disc League: Los Angeles Aviators at San Jose Spiders
Los Angeles Aviators at San Jose Spiders7:00 am
  sports   The Territory
Daily Sports Primer9:00 am
  sports   The Territory
Daily Sports Primer10:00 am
  sports   The Sauce & Shram Show 
Sports and Pop Culture11:00 am

WRJK-LP5
22.5
Paid Programming
3:00 am
Paid Programming
3:30 am
Paid Programming
4:00 am
Paid Programming
4:30 am
Paid Programming
5:00 am
Paid Programming
5:30 am
Paid Programming
6:00 am
Paid Programming
6:30 am
Paid Programming
7:00 am
Paid Programming
7:30 am
Paid Programming
8:00 am
Paid Programming
8:30 am
  movie   The Amazing Transparent Man
9:00 am
  movie   I, Madman 
10:30 am

WRJK-LP6
22.6
 To Be Announced 
1:00 am

WRJK-LP8
22.8
 To Be Announced 
12:00 am

WWME
23
Peter Gunn
The Hunt3:00 am
Peter Gunn
Hollywood Calling3:30 am
Night Gallery
Coffin, Coffin, in the Sky4:00 am
The Facts of Life
The Candidate4:30 am
The Facts of Life
Big Time Charlie5:00 am
Diff'rent Strokes
Thanksgiving Crossover5:30 am
The Beverly Hillbillies
Mayor of Bug Tussle6:00 am
My Three Sons
Whatever Happened to Baby Chip?6:30 am
Leave It to Beaver
Wally's Haircomb7:00 am
Leave It to Beaver
The Cookie Fund7:30 am
Perry Mason
The Case of the Moth-Eaten Mink8:00 am
Matlock
The Gigolo9:00 am
Diagnosis Murder
Last Resort10:00 am
In the Heat of the Night 
An Angry Woman11:00 am

Me-TV
23.1
Peter Gunn
The Hunt3:00 am
Peter Gunn
Hollywood Calling3:30 am
Night Gallery
Coffin, Coffin, in the Sky4:00 am
The Facts of Life
The Candidate4:30 am
The Facts of Life
Big Time Charlie5:00 am
Diff'rent Strokes
Thanksgiving Crossover5:30 am
The Beverly Hillbillies
Mayor of Bug Tussle6:00 am
My Three Sons
Whatever Happened to Baby Chip?6:30 am
Leave It to Beaver
Wally's Haircomb7:00 am
Leave It to Beaver
The Cookie Fund7:30 am
Perry Mason
The Case of the Moth-Eaten Mink8:00 am
Matlock
The Gigolo9:00 am
Diagnosis Murder
Last Resort10:00 am
In the Heat of the Night 
An Angry Woman11:00 am

H&I
23.2
Mutant X
Meaning of Death3:00 am
Cheyenne
Retaliation4:00 am
Maverick
People's Friend5:00 am
Wanted: Dead or Alive
The Giveaway Gun6:00 am
Wanted: Dead or Alive
Ransom for a Nun6:30 am
Have Gun, Will Travel
The Englishman7:00 am
Have Gun, Will Travel
The Yuma Treasure7:30 am
Rawhide
The Enormous Fist8:00 am
The High Chaparral
The Little Thieves9:00 am
Nash Bridges
Girl Trouble10:00 am
Nash Bridges 
High Society11:00 am

Me-TV
23.3
Peter Gunn
The Hunt3:00 am
Peter Gunn
Hollywood Calling3:30 am
Night Gallery
Coffin, Coffin, in the Sky4:00 am
The Facts of Life
The Candidate4:30 am
The Facts of Life
Big Time Charlie5:00 am
Diff'rent Strokes
Thanksgiving Crossover5:30 am
The Beverly Hillbillies
Mayor of Bug Tussle6:00 am
My Three Sons
Whatever Happened to Baby Chip?6:30 am
Leave It to Beaver
Wally's Haircomb7:00 am
Leave It to Beaver
The Cookie Fund7:30 am
Perry Mason
The Case of the Moth-Eaten Mink8:00 am
Matlock
The Gigolo9:00 am
Diagnosis Murder
Last Resort10:00 am
In the Heat of the Night 
An Angry Woman11:00 am

AZTECA20
24.1
Programación pagada
3:00 am
Programación pagada
3:30 am
Programación pagada
4:00 am
Programación pagada
4:30 am
Ventaneando
5:00 am
Hechos AM
6:00 am
Lo que callamos las mujeres
9:00 am
Venga la alegría 
10:00 am

KBS
24.2
 KBS America 
2:10 am

TUFFTV
24.3
 Infomercials 
12:00 am

WPVN
24.4
Polvision Productions
3:00 am
Polvision Productions
4:00 am
Polvision Productions
5:00 am
Polvision Children's Show
6:00 am
Polvision Children's Show
7:00 am
Polvision Children's Show
8:00 am
Polvision Children's Show
9:00 am
Polvision Productions
10:00 am
Polvision Productions 
11:00 am

WPVN
24.5
  sports    Sports Magazine
2:35 am
Exploring the World
3:35 am
Straight
4:30 am
MBC News Desk
5:30 am
Always Spring
7:15 am
This Morning
7:55 am
MBC News Desk
9:00 am
Good Day
10:00 am
Always Spring
11:10 am

MCTV
24.6
Power of Words
3:00 am
Global Time
3:50 am
Bible School
4:50 am
Local Programming Word of Myungsung
5:40 am
Only Lord
6:10 am
Hour of Evergreen
7:10 am
Power Seminar
7:40 am
Power of Words
8:20 am
Academy Forest
9:00 am
Talk Show with Rev Park Hyung Kyu
10:00 am
Bible School
10:40 am
Local Programming

HSN
25.1
Beauty Steals
3:00 am
Beauty Steals
4:00 am
Home Solutions
5:00 am
Perlier Beauty
6:00 am
Laundry Room Solutions
7:00 am
Mine Finds by Jay King Jewelry
8:00 am
Mine Finds by Jay King Jewelry
9:00 am
Home Solutions
10:00 am
Lunch Rush with Michelle Yarn 
11:00 am

HSN2
25.2
Home Solutions
3:00 am
Fashion Scene
4:00 am
Office Solutions
5:00 am
Clever Solutions
6:00 am
At Home
7:00 am
Home Solutions
8:00 am
Electronic Favorites
9:00 am
Fashion Scene
10:00 am
Office Solutions 
11:00 am

SHOPLC
25.3
Spin for Savings
3:00 am
Spin for Savings
4:00 am
Spin for Savings
5:00 am
Morning Variety Show
6:00 am
Morning Variety Show
7:00 am
Morning Variety Show
8:00 am
Brazilian Gemstones
9:00 am
Brazilian Gemstones
10:00 am
Brazilian Gemstones 
11:00 am

QVC2
25.4
Shoe Shopping
3:00 am
Calista Tools Hair Care
4:00 am
Obsessed With Shoes & Handbags
5:00 am
Susan Graver Style
6:00 am
Isaac Mizrahi Live!
7:00 am
AM Style with Leah Williams
9:00 am
WEN by Chaz Dean---Hair & Body Care 
11:00 am

LATV
25.5
Consejo Mundial de Lucha Libre
3:00 am
Shop LC
5:00 am
Shop LC
6:00 am
Shop LC
7:00 am
Shop LC
8:00 am
Shop LC
9:00 am
Shop LC
10:00 am
Videos 2 Go 
11:00 am

ALMA
25.6
Vida dura
3:00 am
Jóven bytes
3:30 am
Celebración
4:00 am
Cita con Dios
4:30 am
Vive Más
5:00 am
Oviedo
5:30 am
Economía de Dios
6:00 am
Preguntas y respuestas
6:30 am
Musical 27
7:30 am
En contacto
8:00 am
Enjoying Everyday Life
8:30 am
Almavisión al día
9:00 am
Preguntas y respuestas
9:30 am
Mundo Cristiano
10:30 am
Transformando Corazones
11:00 am

INFOM
25.7
Infomercials
3:00 am
Infomercials
3:30 am
Infomercials
4:00 am
Infomercials
4:30 am
Infomercials
5:00 am
Infomercials
5:30 am
Infomercials
6:00 am
Infomercials
6:30 am
Infomercials
7:00 am
Infomercials
7:30 am
Infomercials
8:00 am
Infomercials
8:30 am
Infomercials
9:00 am
Infomercials
9:30 am
Infomercials
10:00 am
Infomercials
10:30 am
Infomercials
11:00 am

BEAUT
25.8
Josie Maran Argan Oil Cosmetics
3:00 am
WEN by Chaz Dean---Hair & Body Care
5:00 am
Garden Fresh Super Drinks
6:00 am
Josie Maran Argan Oil Cosmetics
7:00 am
philosophy---beauty
9:00 am
It Cosmetics 
11:00 am

ONTV4U
25.9
 ONTV4U Programming 
11:00 pm

THE U
26.1
Paid Programming
3:00 am
Paid Programming
3:30 am
Cheaters
4:00 am
Couples Court
Heath v. Kelly5:00 am
Lauren Lake's Paternity Court
Woods v. Johnson5:30 am
  new   The Jam
6:00 am
  new   The Jam
7:00 am
Face the Truth
8:00 am
Face the Truth
8:30 am
Lauren Lake's Paternity Court
Wilson v. Wilson9:00 am
Couples Court
Heath v. Kelly9:30 am
  new   The Steve Wilkos Show
05-20-201910:00 am
The Steve Wilkos Show 
I Just Had Your Baby, Can I Trust You?11:00 am

UTOOHD
26.2
Paid Programming
3:00 am
Paid Programming
3:30 am
Paid Programming
4:00 am
Paid Programming
4:30 am
Paid Programming
5:00 am
Just for Laughs Gags
Head Banging Fun5:30 am
Paid Programming
6:00 am
Jack Hanna's Animal Adventures
The Mystery of the Manatees6:30 am
The Key of David
7:00 am
  new   Celebrity Page
05-20-20197:30 am
  new   The Jam
8:00 am
The Doctors
9:00 am
Pickler & Ben
10:00 am
Through the Decades 
11:00 am

ME-TV
26.3
Peter Gunn
The Hunt3:00 am
Peter Gunn
Hollywood Calling3:30 am
Night Gallery
Coffin, Coffin, in the Sky4:00 am
The Facts of Life
The Candidate4:30 am
The Facts of Life
Big Time Charlie5:00 am
Diff'rent Strokes
Thanksgiving Crossover5:30 am
The Beverly Hillbillies
Mayor of Bug Tussle6:00 am
My Three Sons
Whatever Happened to Baby Chip?6:30 am
Leave It to Beaver
Wally's Haircomb7:00 am
Leave It to Beaver
The Cookie Fund7:30 am
Perry Mason
The Case of the Moth-Eaten Mink8:00 am
Matlock
The Gigolo9:00 am
Diagnosis Murder
Last Resort10:00 am
In the Heat of the Night 
An Angry Woman11:00 am

METOO
26.4
Mutant X
Meaning of Death3:00 am
Cheyenne
Retaliation4:00 am
Maverick
People's Friend5:00 am
Wanted: Dead or Alive
The Giveaway Gun6:00 am
Wanted: Dead or Alive
Ransom for a Nun6:30 am
Have Gun, Will Travel
The Englishman7:00 am
Have Gun, Will Travel
The Yuma Treasure7:30 am
Rawhide
The Enormous Fist8:00 am
The High Chaparral
The Little Thieves9:00 am
Nash Bridges
Girl Trouble10:00 am
Nash Bridges 
High Society11:00 am

BNCE
26.5
Catch 21
3:00 am
The Newlywed Game
3:30 am
The Real
4:00 am
The Wendy Williams Show
5:00 am
Judge Faith
Go DJ, Not My DJ6:00 am
Judge Faith
Until You Use Me Up; Turn on the Lights6:30 am
Judge Faith
Friend or Boss?; Basement Burn7:00 am
Judge Faith
Makeover Madness7:30 am
Judge Joe Brown
8:00 am
Judge Joe Brown
8:30 am
Judge Joe Brown
9:00 am
Judge Joe Brown
9:30 am
Law & Order
Bad Girl10:00 am
Law & Order 
Damaged11:00 am

DECADES
26.6
Vega$
The Hunter Hunted3:00 am
Vega$
The Man Who Was Twice4:00 am
Vega$
Siege of the Desert Inn5:00 am
The Best of the Ed Sullivan Show
6:00 am
The Best of the Ed Sullivan Show
6:30 am
  new   Through the Decades
7:00 am
I Love Lucy
8:00 am
I Love Lucy
8:30 am
The Lucy Show
9:00 am
The Lucy Show
9:30 am
The Donna Reed Show
10:00 am
The Donna Reed Show
10:30 am
Family Affair
11:00 am

WLPD-LP
30
 Shop LC
1:00 am
Shepherd's Chapel
5:00 am
Put Some Colour In Your Life
6:00 am
Street Magic
6:30 am
The Big Biz Show
7:00 am
America Trends
8:00 am
Paid Programming
9:00 am
Forensic Files
9:30 am
Daytime
10:00 am
The Big Biz Show 
11:00 am

WLPD
30.1
 Shop LC
1:00 am
Shepherd's Chapel
5:00 am
Put Some Colour In Your Life
6:00 am
Street Magic
6:30 am
The Big Biz Show
7:00 am
America Trends
8:00 am
Paid Programming
9:00 am
Forensic Files
9:30 am
Daytime
10:00 am
The Big Biz Show 
11:00 am

WFLDDT
32.1
Paid Programming
3:00 am
Larry King Special Report Update
3:30 am
  new   Good Day Chicago at 4A
4:00 am
  new   Good Day Chicago at 430A
4:30 am
  new   Good Day Chicago at 5A
5:00 am
  new   Good Day Chicago at 6A
6:00 am
  new   Good Day Chicago
7:00 am
  new   Good Day Chicago
9:00 am
  new   The Wendy Williams Show
05-20-201910:00 am
  new   The Real 
05-20-201911:00 am

Movie
32.2
  movie   Hollow Triumph
3:00 am
  movie   Good Day for a Hanging
5:00 am
  movie   Requiem for a Heavyweight
7:00 am
  movie   Quicksilver
9:00 am
  movie   To Sir, With Love 
11:00 am

BUZZR
32.3
Blockbusters
3:00 am
Blockbusters
3:30 am
Super Password
4:00 am
Super Password
4:30 am
Paid Programming
5:00 am
Paid Programming
5:30 am
Paid Programming
6:00 am
Paid Programming
6:30 am
Family Feud
7:00 am
Family Feud
7:30 am
To Tell the Truth
8:00 am
What's My Line?
8:30 am
Sale of the Century
9:00 am
Supermarket Sweep
9:30 am
Match Game
10:00 am
Match Game
10:30 am
Match Game
11:00 am

LIGHT
32.4
Paid Programming
3:00 am
Paid Programming
3:30 am
Paid Programming
4:00 am
Paid Programming
4:30 am
Paid Programming
5:00 am
Paid Programming
5:30 am
Wimzie's House
Identical Cousins6:00 am
The Country Mouse and the City Mouse Adventures
Down Under Plunder6:30 am
The Adventures of Paddington Bear
Paddington Gets a Raise; Bonhomme Paddington; Everything Comes to Those Who Wait7:00 am
The Busy World of Richard Scarry
The Perfect Gentleman; The Best Painter Ever; The Best Day for Dennis7:30 am
The New Adventures of Madeline
Madeline and the Wild West8:00 am
Heathcliff & the Catillac Cats
Great Tuna Caper; Pecos' Treasure, The8:30 am
  movie   Samaritan: The Mitch Snyder Story
9:00 am

MCTV
34
 Movie Showcase
2:00 am
Shepherd's Chapel
4:00 am
Shepherd's Chapel
5:00 am
The Balancing Act
6:00 am
The Balancing Act
6:30 am
Real Green
7:00 am
Coffee With America
7:30 am
Movie Showcase
8:00 am
Movie Showcase
9:30 am
Hiring America
11:00 am

WEDE-CD
34.1
 Movie Showcase
2:00 am
Shepherd's Chapel
4:00 am
Shepherd's Chapel
5:00 am
The Balancing Act
6:00 am
The Balancing Act
6:30 am
Real Green
7:00 am
Coffee With America
7:30 am
Movie Showcase
8:00 am
Movie Showcase
9:30 am
Hiring America
11:00 am

WWTO-DT
35.1
 Praise the Lord: TBN Classics
2:00 am
John Gray World
4:00 am
Steven Furtick
4:30 am
Enjoying Everyday Life with Joyce Meyer
5:00 am
The Gospel Truth
5:30 am
Turning Point With Dr. David Jeremiah
6:00 am
Joseph Prince
6:30 am
Pathway to Victory
7:00 am
Enjoying Everyday Life with Joyce Meyer
7:30 am
Creflo Dollar
8:00 am
John Hagee
8:30 am
Joel Osteen
9:00 am
Joseph Prince
9:30 am
Kenneth Copeland
10:00 am
Kingdom Connection
10:30 am
Steven Furtick
11:00 am

WWTO2
35.2
Hillsong Teaching with Gary Clarke
3:00 am
Best of Hillsong Conference
3:30 am
Hillsong Teaching With Terry Crist
4:30 am
Christine Caine
5:00 am
Destined to Win With Frank Santora
5:30 am
Enjoying Everyday Life with Joyce Meyer
6:00 am
Steven Furtick
6:30 am
Ron Carpenter
7:00 am
Pathway to Victory
7:30 am
Life Today
8:00 am
Joseph Prince Special
8:30 am
Creflo Dollar
9:00 am
The Potter's Touch
9:30 am
Brian Houston @ Hillsong TV
10:00 am
Cafe Theology With Terry Crist
10:30 am
Hillsong Teaching with Gary Clarke
11:00 am

WWTODT3
35.3
Global Ventures
3:00 am
The Assignment
3:30 am
JUCE TV Live
4:00 am
Juce TV Live After Party
5:00 am
John Gray World
5:30 am
Music Videos
6:00 am
  sports   The Real Winning Edge
7:00 am
Music Videos
7:30 am
Real Girls, Real Life
11:00 am

WWTOE
35.4
Maratónica May 2019
3:00 am
Maratónica May 2019
3:30 am
Maratónica May 2019
4:00 am
Maratónica May 2019
4:30 am
Maratónica May 2019
5:00 am
Maratónica May 2019
5:30 am
Maratónica May 2019
6:00 am
Maratónica May 2019
6:30 am
Maratónica May 2019
7:00 am
Maratónica May 2019
7:30 am
Maratónica May 2019
8:00 am
Maratónica May 2019
8:30 am
Maratónica May 2019
9:00 am
Maratónica May 2019
9:30 am
Maratónica May 2019
10:00 am
Maratónica May 2019
10:30 am
Maratónica May 2019
11:00 am

WWTOS
35.5
The Dynamic Life
3:00 am
The Church Movement
3:30 am
The Kingdom System
4:00 am
The Livingway: Bill Moore
4:30 am
Invasion TV
5:00 am
Loving Every Moment
5:30 am
God Knows TV - Cindy Jacobs
6:00 am
The Power of a Turned Heart
6:30 am
Keion's Korner
7:00 am
New Season CWC
7:30 am
Praise the Lord Salsa Style
8:00 am
Somebody Loves You with Raul Ries
9:00 am
New Beginnings
9:30 am
Faith Alive
10:00 am
Real
10:30 am
Winning with Deborah Pegues
11:00 am

ION HD
38.1
Paid Programming
3:00 am
Paid Programming
3:30 am
Paid Programming
4:00 am
Paid Programming
4:30 am
Paid Programming
5:00 am
Through the Bible with Les Feldick
5:30 am
Leverage
The Wedding Job6:00 am
Leverage
The Mile High Job7:00 am
Leverage
The Snow Job8:00 am
Leverage
The 12-Step Job9:00 am
Criminal Minds
Profiling 20210:00 am
Criminal Minds 
Seek & Destroy11:00 am

WCPX-DT2
38.2
Paid Programming
3:00 am
Paid Programming
3:30 am
Paid Programming
4:00 am
Paid Programming
4:30 am
Harry and His Bucket Full of Dinosaurs
I Spy!; It's Made of Cheese!5:00 am
Harry and His Bucket Full of Dinosaurs
I Wish; Yo Ho Ho5:30 am
Doki
Crystal Caves; Abraca-Doki6:00 am
Doki
A Knight to Remember; Big Money6:30 am
Bubu and the Little Owls
A Trail of Footprints7:00 am
Bubu and the Little Owls
Good Night, Forest!7:30 am
Chirp
Astro-Birds8:00 am
Chirp
The Fast and Furiously Happy8:30 am
Miss Spider's Sunny Patch Friends
Lulla-Bug; Most Perfect Parent9:00 am
Miss Spider's Sunny Patch Friends
Dam the Puddle; Flower Power9:30 am
Maggie and the Ferocious Beast
Out of Water Beast; Rain Rain Come and Stay; Hamilton the Ham10:00 am
Maggie and the Ferocious Beast
This Little Pig; Hide and Go Beast; One, Two, Three10:30 am
Fishtronaut
The Case of the Banana Gang;The Case of the Fibbing Fishy11:00 am

IONL
38.3
Paid Programming
3:00 am
Paid Programming
3:30 am
Paid Programming
4:00 am
Paid Programming
4:30 am
Paid Programming
5:00 am
Paid Programming
5:30 am
Paid Programming
6:00 am
Paid Programming
6:30 am
Paid Programming
7:00 am
Paid Programming
7:30 am
Paid Programming
8:00 am
Paid Programming
8:30 am
Paid Programming
9:00 am
Paid Programming
9:30 am
Now Eat This! With Rocco DiSpirito
Paskewitz Family10:00 am
Now Eat This! With Rocco DiSpirito
Kiernan Family10:30 am
Now Eat This! With Rocco DiSpirito
Kenley & Julia11:00 am

SHOP
38.4
Paid Programming
3:00 am
Paid Programming
3:30 am
Paid Programming
4:00 am
Paid Programming
4:30 am
Paid Programming
5:00 am
Paid Programming
5:30 am
Paid Programming
6:00 am
Paid Programming
6:30 am
Paid Programming
7:00 am
Paid Programming
7:30 am
Paid Programming
8:00 am
Paid Programming
8:30 am
Paid Programming
9:00 am
Paid Programming
9:30 am
Paid Programming
10:00 am
Paid Programming
10:30 am
Paid Programming
11:00 am

QVC
38.5
Brooke Shields Timeless - Fashion & Accessories
3:00 am
Isaac Mizrahi Live!
4:00 am
AM Style with Leah Williams
6:00 am
Obsessed With Accessories
8:00 am
Barbara Bixby Jewelry Portfolio
10:00 am
Vince Camuto Apparel & Accessories 
11:00 am

HSN
38.6
Beauty Steals
3:00 am
Beauty Steals
4:00 am
Home Solutions
5:00 am
Perlier Beauty
6:00 am
Laundry Room Solutions
7:00 am
Mine Finds by Jay King Jewelry
8:00 am
Mine Finds by Jay King Jewelry
9:00 am
Home Solutions
10:00 am
Lunch Rush with Michelle Yarn 
11:00 am

WESV
40.1
Programación pagada
3:00 am
Programación pagada
3:30 am
Programación pagada
4:00 am
Programación pagada
4:30 am
I Testigo
5:00 am
Reino Animal
6:00 am
Primera edición
6:30 am
Buenos días familia
7:00 am
  movie   Película
9:00 am
Lagrimita y Costel 
11:00 am

WESV
40.2
 Local Programming 
1:00 am

WSNS
44.1
  movie    Crónica de un Amor
2:00 am
Programación pagada
4:00 am
Programación pagada
4:30 am
Suelta la sopa
5:00 am
  new   Un nuevo día
6:00 am
Acceso Total
9:00 am
Será anunciado
9:30 am
Decisiones
10:30 am
Por siempre
11:00 am

WSNSD
44.2
American Gladiators
3:00 am
Programación pagada
4:00 am
Programación pagada
4:30 am
Programación pagada
5:00 am
Programación pagada
5:30 am
Programación pagada
6:00 am
Programación pagada
6:30 am
Programación pagada
7:00 am
  movie   The Skeleton Key
7:30 am
BeastMaster
10:00 am
The A-Team 
11:00 am

WMEU
48.1
Paid Programming
3:00 am
Paid Programming
3:30 am
Paid Programming
4:00 am
Paid Programming
4:30 am
Paid Programming
5:00 am
Just for Laughs Gags
Head Banging Fun5:30 am
Paid Programming
6:00 am
Jack Hanna's Animal Adventures
The Mystery of the Manatees6:30 am
The Key of David
7:00 am
  new   Celebrity Page
05-20-20197:30 am
  new   The Jam
8:00 am
The Doctors
9:00 am
Pickler & Ben
10:00 am
Through the Decades 
11:00 am

WMEU
48.2
Early Edition
Christmas3:00 am
Early Edition
Frostbit4:00 am
Dr. Quinn, Medicine Woman
5:00 am
Dr. Quinn, Medicine Woman
6:00 am
Touched by an Angel
7:00 am
Touched by an Angel
8:00 am
Unforgettable
9:00 am
Medium
10:00 am
Medium 
11:00 am

WMEU
48.3
  new   CBS Overnight News
3:00 am
  new   CBS Morning News
4:00 am
CBS 2 Morning News
4:30 am
  new   CBS This Morning
05-20-20197:00 am
  new   Let's Make a Deal
05-20-20199:00 am
  new   The Price Is Right
05-20-201910:00 am
  new   CBS 2 News at 11AM
11:00 am

DECADES
48.4
Vega$
The Hunter Hunted3:00 am
Vega$
The Man Who Was Twice4:00 am
Vega$
Siege of the Desert Inn5:00 am
The Best of the Ed Sullivan Show
6:00 am
The Best of the Ed Sullivan Show
6:30 am
  new   Through the Decades
7:00 am
I Love Lucy
8:00 am
I Love Lucy
8:30 am
The Lucy Show
9:00 am
The Lucy Show
9:30 am
The Donna Reed Show
10:00 am
The Donna Reed Show
10:30 am
Family Affair
11:00 am

WPWRDT
50.1
Paid Programming
3:00 am
Paid Programming
3:30 am
Page Six TV
05-18-20184:00 am
Paid Programming
4:30 am
Paid Programming
5:00 am
Paid Programming
5:30 am
The Word Evangelistic Church
6:00 am
Paid Programming
6:30 am
Paid Programming
7:00 am
Paid Programming
7:30 am
The Real
The Guys Takeover Show!8:00 am
The 700 Club
9:00 am
The Dr. Oz Show
10:00 am
Dateline 
Dark Valley11:00 am

ION
55
Paid Programming
3:00 am
Paid Programming
3:30 am
Paid Programming
4:00 am
Paid Programming
4:30 am
Paid Programming
5:00 am
Through the Bible with Les Feldick
5:30 am
Leverage
The Wedding Job6:00 am
Leverage
The Mile High Job7:00 am
Leverage
The Snow Job8:00 am
Leverage
The 12-Step Job9:00 am
Criminal Minds
Profiling 20210:00 am
Criminal Minds 
Seek & Destroy11:00 am

ION HD
55.1
Paid Programming
3:00 am
Paid Programming
3:30 am
Paid Programming
4:00 am
Paid Programming
4:30 am
Paid Programming
5:00 am
Through the Bible with Les Feldick
5:30 am
Leverage
The Wedding Job6:00 am
Leverage
The Mile High Job7:00 am
Leverage
The Snow Job8:00 am
Leverage
The 12-Step Job9:00 am
Criminal Minds
Profiling 20210:00 am
Criminal Minds 
Seek & Destroy11:00 am

qubo
55.2
Paid Programming
3:00 am
Paid Programming
3:30 am
Paid Programming
4:00 am
Paid Programming
4:30 am
Harry and His Bucket Full of Dinosaurs
I Spy!; It's Made of Cheese!5:00 am
Harry and His Bucket Full of Dinosaurs
I Wish; Yo Ho Ho5:30 am
Doki
Crystal Caves; Abraca-Doki6:00 am
Doki
A Knight to Remember; Big Money6:30 am
Bubu and the Little Owls
A Trail of Footprints7:00 am
Bubu and the Little Owls
Good Night, Forest!7:30 am
Chirp
Astro-Birds8:00 am
Chirp
The Fast and Furiously Happy8:30 am
Miss Spider's Sunny Patch Friends
Lulla-Bug; Most Perfect Parent9:00 am
Miss Spider's Sunny Patch Friends
Dam the Puddle; Flower Power9:30 am
Maggie and the Ferocious Beast
Out of Water Beast; Rain Rain Come and Stay; Hamilton the Ham10:00 am
Maggie and the Ferocious Beast
This Little Pig; Hide and Go Beast; One, Two, Three10:30 am
Fishtronaut
The Case of the Banana Gang;The Case of the Fibbing Fishy11:00 am

IONL
55.3
Paid Programming
3:00 am
Paid Programming
3:30 am
Paid Programming
4:00 am
Paid Programming
4:30 am
Paid Programming
5:00 am
Paid Programming
5:30 am
Paid Programming
6:00 am
Paid Programming
6:30 am
Paid Programming
7:00 am
Paid Programming
7:30 am
Paid Programming
8:00 am
Paid Programming
8:30 am
Paid Programming
9:00 am
Paid Programming
9:30 am
Now Eat This! With Rocco DiSpirito
Paskewitz Family10:00 am
Now Eat This! With Rocco DiSpirito
Kiernan Family10:30 am
Now Eat This! With Rocco DiSpirito
Kenley & Julia11:00 am

SHOP
55.4
Paid Programming
3:00 am
Paid Programming
3:30 am
Paid Programming
4:00 am
Paid Programming
4:30 am
Paid Programming
5:00 am
Paid Programming
5:30 am
Paid Programming
6:00 am
Paid Programming
6:30 am
Paid Programming
7:00 am
Paid Programming
7:30 am
Paid Programming
8:00 am
Paid Programming
8:30 am
Paid Programming
9:00 am
Paid Programming
9:30 am
Paid Programming
10:00 am
Paid Programming
10:30 am
Paid Programming
11:00 am

QVC
55.5
Brooke Shields Timeless - Fashion & Accessories
3:00 am
Isaac Mizrahi Live!
4:00 am
AM Style with Leah Williams
6:00 am
Obsessed With Accessories
8:00 am
Barbara Bixby Jewelry Portfolio
10:00 am
Vince Camuto Apparel & Accessories 
11:00 am

WYINDT1
56.1
 Memory Rescue With Daniel Amen, M.D.
2:00 am
Survival Guide for Pain-Free Living With Peggy Cappy
4:00 am
Sit and Be Fit
Body Alignment and Core Strengthening5:00 am
Classical Stretch: The Esmonde Technique
Improve Your Posture & Increase Your Energy5:30 am
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That!
Take a Walk; Cotton Patch6:00 am
Ready Jet Go!
Ain't No Mars Mountain High Enough; Treasure Hunt6:30 am
Super WHY!
Alice in Wonderland7:00 am
Curious George
George's Super Subway Adventure; Well Done, George7:30 am
Dinosaur Train
The Old Bird; Diamond Don8:00 am
Mister Rogers' Neighborhood
Week of Programs On Work8:30 am
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
Daniel Goes to Sleep; Prince Wednesday Sleeps Over9:00 am
Sesame Street
Rosita and Elmo Teach Yoga9:30 am
Nature Cat
Mighty Mountain Climbers; Bug Eating Plants10:00 am
Peg + Cat
Sushi Problem; Highlight Zone Problem10:30 am
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Sidewalk Art; Gnome at Home11:00 am

NHKW
56.2
Local Programming Grand Sumo Highlights
3:30 am
Local Programming Songs of Tokyo
4:30 am
Local Programming Inside Lens
5:30 am
  new   Newsroom Tokyo
6:00 am
Local Programming Seasoning the Seasons
7:30 am
Local Programming   new   J-Trip Plan
9:30 am
Local Programming Medical Frontiers
10:30 am
Local Programming

DAYSTAR
57.1
 Reflections
2:30 am
Reflections
3:30 am
Joseph Prince
4:30 am
Marriage Today
5:00 am
Rod Parsley
5:30 am
Joni Table Talk
6:00 am
TD Jakes
6:30 am
Life Today
7:00 am
Andrew Wommack
7:30 am
Larry & Tiz Huch
8:00 am
Today With Marilyn and Sarah
8:30 am
Kenneth Copeland
9:00 am
Creflo Dollar
9:30 am
It's Supernatural
10:00 am
Enjoying Everyday Life with Joyce Meyer
10:30 am
Marcus & Joni 
11:00 am

WXFT-DT
60.1
Programación pagada
3:00 am
Dra. Polo y OmegaXL
3:30 am
Veredicto Final
4:00 am
  sports   Contacto Deportivo
5:00 am
Veredicto Final
6:00 am
Antes muerta que Lichita
7:00 am
Las Amazonas
8:00 am
El Chavo
10:00 am
Laura 
11:00 am

WXFT2
60.2
Paid Programming
3:00 am
Paid Programming
3:30 am
Paid Programming
4:00 am
Paid Programming
4:30 am
Without a Trace
Off the Tracks5:00 am
Without a Trace
John Michaels6:00 am
Boston Legal
Trial of the Century7:00 am
Boston Legal
Beauty and the Beast8:00 am
Boston Legal
The Innocent Man9:00 am
Without a Trace
Wanted10:00 am
Without a Trace 
Believe Me11:00 am

QUEST
60.3
Modern Marvels
Dynamite3:00 am
Modern Marvels
Scuba & Deep Sea Diving4:00 am
Most Daring
Bedlam in the Burbs 25:00 am
Most Daring
Fighting Back 36:00 am
Most Daring
Students Gone Wild7:00 am
Modern Marvels
Keep Out8:00 am
Modern Marvels
Salt9:00 am
Modern Marvels
Secret Underground10:00 am
Auction Kings
Wacky Taxi; Oliver North Sword11:00 am

WCHU
61
Programación pagada
3:00 am
Programación pagada
3:30 am
Programación pagada
4:00 am
Programación pagada
4:30 am
Ventaneando
5:00 am
Hechos AM
6:00 am
Lo que callamos las mujeres
9:00 am
Venga la alegría 
10:00 am

WCHU
61.1
Programación pagada
3:00 am
Programación pagada
3:30 am
Programación pagada
4:00 am
Programación pagada
4:30 am
Ventaneando
5:00 am
Hechos AM
6:00 am
Lo que callamos las mujeres
9:00 am
Venga la alegría 
10:00 am

CCTV
61.2
Cartoon City
3:15 am
China News
4:00 am
Foreigner In China
5:00 am
  new   Network News
5:30 am
Across the Strait
6:00 am
China's Public Opinion Field
6:30 am
Focus Today
7:30 am
China News
8:00 am
TV Drama
9:00 am
TV Drama
9:45 am
A Way to be a Super Star 
10:30 am

CCTV9
61.3
Global Business
3:00 am
The Point With Liu Xin
3:30 am
Full Frame
4:15 am
The Heat
5:00 am
The World Today
5:30 am
Global Business
6:00 am
The World Today
7:00 am
China 24
7:30 am
The World Today
8:00 am
The Point With Liu Xin
8:30 am
Local Programming Dialogue With Yang Rui
9:30 am
Global Watch
10:00 am
Local Programming

JEWEL
61.4
  new   Silver Jewelry
3:00 am
  new   Silver Showcase Jewelry Sale and Clearance
5:00 am
  new   Silver Jewelry Sale and Clearance
7:00 am
  new   Jewel School - Jewelry Making
9:00 am
  new   Bella Luce Jewelry Sale & Clearance 
11:00 am

WJYS-DT
62.1
Paid Programming
3:00 am
Paid Programming
3:30 am
Shepherd's Chapel
4:00 am
Shepherd's Chapel
5:00 am
Paid Programming
6:00 am
Paid Programming
6:30 am
Paid Programming
7:00 am
Paid Programming
7:30 am
Andrew Wommack
8:00 am
Everyday Answers With Joyce Meyer
8:30 am
Food for the Poor
9:00 am
Paid Programming
10:00 am
Joseph Prince Ministries
10:30 am
Old Landmark Church of God Holiness in Christ 
11:00 am

STAD
62.2
  sports   Baseball Stories with Jayson Stark
Bob Costas3:00 am
  sports   Baseball Stories with Jayson Stark
John Smoltz3:30 am
Paid Programming
4:00 am
Paid Programming
4:30 am
Paid Programming
5:00 am
Paid Programming
5:30 am
Paid Programming
6:00 am
Paid Programming
6:30 am
  sports   American Ultimate Disc League: Los Angeles Aviators at San Jose Spiders
Los Angeles Aviators at San Jose Spiders7:00 am
  sports   The Territory
Daily Sports Primer9:00 am
  sports   The Territory
Daily Sports Primer10:00 am
  sports   The Sauce & Shram Show 
Sports and Pop Culture11:00 am

CHARGE
62.3
Paid Programming
3:00 am
Paid Programming
3:30 am
Paid Programming
4:00 am
Paid Programming
4:30 am
Paid Programming
5:00 am
Paid Programming
5:30 am
Paid Programming
6:00 am
Paid Programming
6:30 am
Paid Programming
7:00 am
Paid Programming
7:30 am
Paid Programming
8:00 am
Paid Programming
8:30 am
American Gladiators
9:00 am
American Gladiators
10:00 am
CHiPs 
11:00 am

PRISM2
62.4
 3rd Shift
12:00 am
Country Music Today
5:00 am
Coffee, Country & Cody
6:00 am
From the Vault: Country Standard Time
10:00 am
Southern Fried Fitness
11:00 am

Prism3
62.5
Brooke Shields Timeless - Fashion & Accessories
3:00 am
Isaac Mizrahi Live!
4:00 am
AM Style with Leah Williams
6:00 am
Obsessed With Accessories
8:00 am
Barbara Bixby Jewelry Portfolio
10:00 am
Vince Camuto Apparel & Accessories 
11:00 am

MCTV
62.6
 Movie Showcase
2:00 am
Shepherd's Chapel
4:00 am
Shepherd's Chapel
5:00 am
The Balancing Act
6:00 am
The Balancing Act
6:30 am
Real Green
7:00 am
Coffee With America
7:30 am
Movie Showcase
8:00 am
Movie Showcase
9:30 am
Hiring America
11:00 am

MCTV
62.7
  new   Silver Jewelry
3:00 am
  new   Silver Showcase Jewelry Sale and Clearance
5:00 am
  new   Silver Jewelry Sale and Clearance
7:00 am
  new   Jewel School - Jewelry Making
9:00 am
  new   Bella Luce Jewelry Sale & Clearance 
11:00 am

Evine Live
62.8
Consult With Dr. Terry & Heather Dubrow
3:00 am
Consult With Dr. Terry & Heather Dubrow
4:00 am
Invicta Watches
5:00 am
Invicta Watches Ft. Glycine
6:00 am
The Gem Insider Jewelry
7:00 am
The Gem Insider Jewelry
8:00 am
The Garnet Insider Jewelry
9:00 am
Pamela McCoy Gems of Distinction Jewelry
10:00 am
Kim & Co. Fashion 
11:00 am

WGBO-DT
66.1
  sports   República Deportiva
3:00 am
WGBO Noticias Primera Hora
5:00 am
WGBO Noticias Primera Hora
6:00 am
La gata
10:00 am
Noticiero Univisión
11:00 am

WGBO
66.2
A Different World
Soldier Boy3:00 am
A Different World
The Getaway3:30 am
A Different World
The Getaway4:00 am
A Different World
Perhaps Love4:30 am
World's Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
Amazing Squirrel Encounters5:00 am
World's Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
Home Sweet Home5:30 am
World's Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
It's All Fun And Games6:00 am
World's Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
A Cold Wind Is Blowing6:30 am
Grace Under Fire
With This Ring7:00 am
Grace Under Fire
Simply Grace7:30 am
Night Court
Harry's Fifteen Minutes8:00 am
Night Court
My Life as a Dog Lawyer8:30 am
Night Court
Constitution9:00 am
Night Court
Constitution9:30 am
Home Improvement
The Naked Truth10:00 am
Home Improvement
Talk to Me10:30 am
Home Improvement
No, No, Godot11:00 am

WGBODT3
66.3
Designing Women
Anthony and Vanessa3:00 am
Designing Women
Payne Grows Up3:30 am
Good Times
Something Old, Something New4:00 am
Good Times
Willona's New Job4:30 am
Amen
Court of Love5:00 am
Amen
Get 'Em Up Scout5:30 am
Amen
The Minister's Wife6:00 am
Amen
The Housekeeper6:30 am
The Steve Harvey Show
Dancing Fools7:00 am
The Steve Harvey Show
Breakfast with Tiffany7:30 am
The Steve Harvey Show
Papa's Got a Brand New Bag8:00 am
The Steve Harvey Show
Just My Imagination8:30 am
The Unit
Stress9:00 am
The Unit
200th Hour10:00 am
Walker, Texas Ranger 
No Way Out11:00 am

JN
66.4
Paid Programming
3:00 am
Paid Programming
3:30 am
Drugs Inc.
Grim Reaper4:00 am
Rescue 911
Amtrak; Dog Rescue5:00 am
Rescue 911
Hugo II5:30 am
The Investigators
Helzer Skelter6:00 am
Body of Evidence
Godley: To Trap a Killer7:00 am
Body of Evidence
The Coin Shop Killer: Sinclair Case7:30 am
Murder She Solved
A Fatal Fare8:00 am
Murder She Solved
Severed9:00 am
Cold Case Files
Crimes of the Klan and Crimes of the Kkk10:00 am
Cold Case Files 
Murder on the Menu and Traces of Murder11:00 am

WGBO
66.5
Paid Programming
3:00 am
Paid Programming
3:30 am
Paid Programming
4:00 am
Paid Programming
4:30 am
Zane Grey Theatre
The Grubstake5:00 am
Zane Grey Theatre
Picture of Sal5:30 am
Death Valley Days
Olvera6:00 am
Death Valley Days
The Scalpel and the Gun6:30 am
The Life and Legend of Wyatt Earp
Indian Wife7:00 am
The Life and Legend of Wyatt Earp
Woman Trouble7:30 am
The Life and Legend of Wyatt Earp
Shadow of a Man8:00 am
The Life and Legend of Wyatt Earp
Bad Woman8:30 am
Laramie
Runaway9:00 am
Laramie
Justice in a Hurry10:00 am
Death Valley Days
Major Horace Bell11:00 am



America's leading cord cutting resource now shows America's TV listings for this zip code! Easily watch what is on TV now and tonight with an antenna. In fact, every TV series and TV show you see here can be watched for free with a quality DTV antenna. Our TV schedule shows you what is on TV over the next 4 hours. NoCable provides show details and times for every local channel within the Chicago Area Channels - Broadcast TV viewing area. We are not affiliated with TVGuide.com