Antenna TV Guide Schedule

Valparaiso, IN 46383  

Change Date (now)   Register to Customize

                              1:30 am               2:00 am               2:30 am               3:00 am               3:30 am               4:00 am               4:30 am               5:00 am               5:30 am               6:00 am               6:30 am               7:00 am               7:30 am               8:00 am               8:30 am               9:00 am               9:30 am               

WBBM
2
Paid Program
1:42 am
Paid Program
2:11 am
  new   CBS Overnight News
2:40 am
  new   CBS Morning News
4:00 am
CBS 2 News at 4:30am
4:30 am
CBS 2 News at 5am
5:00 am
  new   CBS 2 News at 6AM
6:00 am
  new   CBS This Morning
01-21-20207:00 am
Let's Make a Deal
9:00 am
Local Programming

WBBMDT
2.1
Paid Program
1:42 am
Paid Program
2:11 am
  new   CBS Overnight News
2:40 am
  new   CBS Morning News
4:00 am
CBS 2 News at 4:30am
4:30 am
CBS 2 News at 5am
5:00 am
  new   CBS 2 News at 6AM
6:00 am
  new   CBS This Morning
01-21-20207:00 am
Let's Make a Deal
9:00 am
Local Programming

WBBM-LD
2.11
Paid Program
1:42 am
Paid Program
2:11 am
  new   CBS Overnight News
2:40 am
  new   CBS Morning News
4:00 am
CBS 2 News at 4:30am
4:30 am
CBS 2 News at 5am
5:00 am
  new   CBS 2 News at 6AM
6:00 am
  new   CBS This Morning
01-21-20207:00 am
Let's Make a Deal
9:00 am
Local Programming

WBBM-LD
2.12
 The Division
1:00 am
Family Law
2:00 am
Sue Thomas: F.B.Eye
3:00 am
Joan of Arcadia
4:00 am
Dr. Quinn, Medicine Woman
5:00 am
Dr. Quinn, Medicine Woman
6:00 am
Touched by an Angel
7:00 am
Touched by an Angel
8:00 am
Unforgettable
9:00 am

DECADES
2.2
 The Division
1:00 am
Family Law
2:00 am
Sue Thomas: F.B.Eye
3:00 am
Joan of Arcadia
4:00 am
Dr. Quinn, Medicine Woman
5:00 am
Dr. Quinn, Medicine Woman
6:00 am
Touched by an Angel
7:00 am
Touched by an Angel
8:00 am
Unforgettable
9:00 am

WBBM3
2.3
The Essence of Emeril
1:30 am
The Essence of Emeril
2:00 am
The Essence of Emeril
2:30 am
Sell This House!
3:00 am
Paid Program
3:30 am
Doctor and the Diva
4:00 am
Escape to the Country
5:00 am
Cityline With Tracy Moore
6:00 am
The Martha Stewart Show
7:00 am
The Martha Stewart Show
8:00 am
The Essence of Emeril
9:00 am
The Essence of Emeril
9:30 am

WWMTDT
3.1
  new    CBS Overnight News
1:05 am
  new   CBS Morning News
3:00 am
  new   Newschannel 3 at 4:30am
3:30 am
  new   Newschannel 3 Live at 5am
4:00 am
  new   Newschannel 3 Live at 6am
5:00 am
  new   CBS This Morning
01-21-20206:00 am
Live With Kelly and Ryan
01-21-20208:00 am
Let's Make a Deal
9:00 am

CW7HD
3.2
 Jewelry Television
12:30 am
Jewelry Television
4:00 am
The Doctors
5:00 am
  new   Newschannel 3 Live at 6am
6:00 am
Paid Program
7:00 am
America's Court With Judge Ross
7:30 am
Paid Program
8:00 am
Paid Program
8:30 am
Dr. Phil
9:00 am

COMET
3.3
 Stargate Atlantis
1:00 am
Stargate Atlantis
2:00 am
Paid Program
3:00 am
Paid Program
3:30 am
Paid Program
4:00 am
Paid Program
4:30 am
Paid Program
5:00 am
Paid Program
5:30 am
Paid Program
6:00 am
Paid Program
6:30 am
Paid Program
7:00 am
Paid Program
7:30 am
Paid Program
8:00 am
Paid Program
8:30 am
  movie   TBA 
9:00 am

WTMJ
4.1
  new   RightThisMinute
01-20-20201:37 am
The Kelly Clarkson Show
2:07 am
Paid Program
3:00 am
Paid Program
3:30 am
  new   Early Today
4:00 am
  new   Today's TMJ4 News Live at Daybreak Extra Early Edition
4:30 am
Today's TMJ4 News Live at Daybreak Early Edition I
5:00 am
  new   Today's TMJ4 News Live at Daybreak Early Edition II
5:30 am
  new   Today's TMJ4 News Live at Daybreak
6:00 am
  new   Today
7:00 am
Morning Blend
9:00 am

LAFF
4.2
3rd Rock from the Sun
1:30 am
Paid Program
2:00 am
Paid Program
2:30 am
Paid Program
3:00 am
Paid Program
3:30 am
Paid Program
4:00 am
Paid Program
4:30 am
World's Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
5:00 am
World's Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
5:30 am
World's Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
6:00 am
World's Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
6:30 am
Grace Under Fire
7:00 am
Grace Under Fire
7:30 am
Grace Under Fire
8:00 am
Grace Under Fire
8:30 am
Grace Under Fire
9:00 am
Grace Under Fire
9:30 am

WTMJDT3
4.3
 Unsolved Mysteries
1:00 am
Paid Program
2:00 am
Paid Program
2:30 am
Paid Program
3:00 am
Paid Program
3:30 am
Paid Program
4:00 am
Paid Program
4:30 am
Scandal
5:00 am
Boston Legal
6:00 am
Without a Trace
7:00 am
Corrupt Crimes
8:00 am
Corrupt Crimes
8:30 am
Corrupt Crimes
9:00 am
Corrupt Crimes
9:30 am

GRIT
4.4
  movie    Saddle the Wind
1:00 am
Paid Program
3:00 am
Paid Program
3:30 am
Paid Program
4:00 am
Paid Program
4:30 am
Zane Grey Theatre
The Promise5:00 am
Zane Grey Theatre
Blood in the Dust5:30 am
Death Valley Days
Eagle in the Rocks6:00 am
Death Valley Days
Cap'n Pegleg6:30 am
Tales of Wells Fargo
Showdown Trail7:00 am
Tales of Wells Fargo
Luke Frazer7:30 am
Tales of Wells Fargo
Wild Cargo8:00 am
Tales of Wells Fargo
The Cleanup8:30 am
Laramie
Bad Blood9:00 am

WTMJDT5
4.5
 Court TV Trial Coverage
11:00 pm
Court TV Trial Coverage
2:00 am
Closing Arguments
5:00 am
Court TV Live 
8:00 am

WMAQHD
5.1
  new   NBC 5 News @10PM
1:37 am
The Kelly Clarkson Show
2:07 am
  new   All Access
01-20-20203:07 am
  new   Early Today
3:37 am
  new   NBC 5 Today@4am
4:00 am
  new   NBC 5 Today@4:30am
4:30 am
  new   NBC 5 Today@5am
5:00 am
  new   NBC 5 Today@5:30am
5:30 am
  new   NBC 5 Today @6am
6:00 am
  new   Today
7:00 am
  new   Today 3rd Hour
9:00 am

COZI
5.2
Will & Grace
Swish Out of Water1:30 am
Will & Grace
A Little Christmas Queer2:00 am
Will & Grace
Von Trapped2:30 am
The Office
The Cover-Up3:00 am
The Office
The Chump3:30 am
Paid Program
4:00 am
Paid Program
4:30 am
Make Room for Daddy
Terry's Coach5:00 am
Make Room for Daddy
Make Room for Father-in-Law5:30 am
Women: Get Your Hair Back!
6:00 am
Murder, She Wrote
A Killing in Cork7:00 am
Charlie's Angels
Angels on a String8:00 am
The Bionic Woman
In This Corner Jaime Sommers9:00 am

WITIDT
6.1
Paid Program
1:35 am
Paid Program
2:05 am
TMZ
2:35 am
  new   FOX 6 News at 9
3:05 am
  new   Access Hollywood
01-20-20204:00 am
  new   FOX 6 Wake Up News at 4:30
4:30 am
  new   FOX 6 Wake-Up News at 5
5:00 am
  new   FOX 6 Wake-Up News at 5:30
5:30 am
  new   FOX 6 Wake-Up News at 6
6:00 am
  new   FOX 6 Wake-Up News at 7
7:00 am
  new   FOX 6 Wake-Up News at 8
8:00 am
Real Milwaukee
9:00 am

WITI2
6.2
Head of the Class
1:30 am
The Hogan Family
2:00 am
My Two Dads
2:30 am
Silver Spoons
3:00 am
Three's Company
3:30 am
Sabrina, the Teenage Witch
4:00 am
Mork & Mindy
4:30 am
Welcome Back, Kotter
5:00 am
The Partridge Family
5:30 am
The Joey Bishop Show
6:00 am
The Joey Bishop Show
6:30 am
The George Burns and Gracie Allen Show
7:00 am
The George Burns and Gracie Allen Show
7:30 am
Father Knows Best
8:00 am
Father Knows Best
8:30 am
Dennis the Menace
9:00 am
Dennis the Menace
9:30 am

ABC7HD
7.1
Inside Edition
1:35 am
Jeopardy!
11-26-20182:05 am
ABC World News Tonight With David Muir
2:35 am
  new   World News Now
3:05 am
  new   America This Morning
4:00 am
  new   ABC 7 Eyewitness News @ 4:30A
4:30 am
  new   ABC 7 Eyewitness News @ 5A
5:00 am
  new   ABC 7 Eyewitness News @ 5:30A
5:30 am
  new   ABC 7 Eyewitness News @ 6A
6:00 am
  new   Good Morning America
7:00 am
  new   Live With Kelly and Ryan
01-21-20209:00 am

LIVEWELL
7.2
Mirror/Mirror
1:30 am
More in Common
2:00 am
Live Big With Ali Vincent
2:30 am
Let's Dish
3:00 am
Let's Dish
3:30 am
Deals
4:00 am
Deals
4:30 am
More in Common
5:00 am
Let's Dish
5:30 am
Paid Program
6:00 am
Paid Program
7:00 am
More in Common
8:00 am
Motion
8:30 am
Deals
9:00 am
Deals
9:30 am

WGNHD
9.1
Paid Program
1:30 am
Paid Program
2:00 am
Paid Program
2:30 am
Paid Program
3:00 am
Friends
3:30 am
WGN Early Morning News
4:00 am
WGN Morning News
6:00 am

Antenna
9.2
Head of the Class
1:30 am
The Hogan Family
2:00 am
My Two Dads
2:30 am
Silver Spoons
3:00 am
Three's Company
3:30 am
Sabrina, the Teenage Witch
4:00 am
Mork & Mindy
4:30 am
Welcome Back, Kotter
5:00 am
The Partridge Family
5:30 am
The Joey Bishop Show
6:00 am
The Joey Bishop Show
6:30 am
The George Burns and Gracie Allen Show
7:00 am
The George Burns and Gracie Allen Show
7:30 am
Father Knows Best
8:00 am
Father Knows Best
8:30 am
Dennis the Menace
9:00 am
Dennis the Menace
9:30 am

Court TV
9.3
 Court TV Trial Coverage
11:00 pm
Court TV Trial Coverage
2:00 am
Closing Arguments
5:00 am
Court TV Live 
8:00 am

TBD
9.4
Pranks Network After Dark
1:30 am
Dust
2:00 am
FBE: Try Again
3:00 am
FBE: Try Again
3:30 am
FBE: React
4:00 am
FBE: React
4:30 am
Paid Program
5:00 am
Paid Program
5:30 am
Paid Program
6:00 am
Paid Program
6:30 am
Paid Program
7:00 am
Paid Program
7:30 am
TBD Fitness
8:00 am
TBD Food
9:00 am

WMVSH
10.1
  new   Antiques Roadshow
Winterthur Museum, Garden & Library Hour 31:30 am
  new   No Passport Required
Los Angeles2:30 am
  new   Independent Lens
Accept the Call3:30 am
Ready Jet Go!
Mindy Turns Five5:00 am
Arthur
Arthur Meets Mister Rogers; Draw!5:30 am
The Rhythm and Roots of Arthur
6:00 am
Wild Kratts
Build It Beaver7:00 am
Molly of Denali
Ice Sculpture; Tale of a Totem7:30 am
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
8:00 am
Let's Go Luna!
She is the Moon of Moons; Beats of Beijing8:30 am
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
Daniel and Margaret Play School; Treasure Hunt at the Castle9:00 am
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
You Are Special; Daniel Is Special9:30 am

WMVS
10.11
  new   Antiques Roadshow
Winterthur Museum, Garden & Library Hour 31:30 am
  new   No Passport Required
Los Angeles2:30 am
  new   Independent Lens
Accept the Call3:30 am
Ready Jet Go!
Mindy Turns Five5:00 am
Arthur
Arthur Meets Mister Rogers; Draw!5:30 am
The Rhythm and Roots of Arthur
6:00 am
Wild Kratts
Build It Beaver7:00 am
Molly of Denali
Ice Sculpture; Tale of a Totem7:30 am
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
8:00 am
Let's Go Luna!
She is the Moon of Moons; Beats of Beijing8:30 am
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
Daniel and Margaret Play School; Treasure Hunt at the Castle9:00 am
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
You Are Special; Daniel Is Special9:30 am

WMVS2
10.12
Sara's Weeknight Meals
French Eggs1:30 am
Joanne Weir Gets Fresh
Fresh Bread2:00 am
My Greek Table With Diane Kochilas
Santorini: Flavors of a Volcano2:30 am
This Old House
3:00 am
Ask This Old House
3:30 am
Rick Steves' Europe
Basque Country4:00 am
The Best of The Joy of Painting
Autumn Distinction4:30 am
For Your Home
Greening Your Garden5:00 am
J Schwanke's Life in Bloom
All Foliage: Living Green5:30 am
Fons & Porter's Love of Quilting
Refracted Fire6:00 am
Best of Simply Painting Across Europe
The Cattle Raid of Cooley6:30 am
American Woodshop
Corinthian Door Pilasters With Beautiful Carved Capitals7:00 am
Woodsmith Shop
Top-Notch Finishing7:30 am
Ciao Italia
Got Lemons?8:00 am
tasteMAKERS
Not So Fast8:30 am
Bare Feet With Mickela Mallozzi
Hogmanay in Scotland (Edinburgh, Scotland)9:00 am
Travelscope
Port Aransas, Texas: Fun on the Texas' Coast9:30 am

WMVS3
10.13
Wild Kratts
Snowy Owl Invasion1:30 am
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
2:00 am
Molly of Denali
The Night Manager; Not So Permafrost2:30 am
Odd Squad
Mid-Day in the Garden of Good and Odd; Failure to Lunch3:00 am
The Rhythm and Roots of Arthur
3:30 am
WordGirl
It's Your Party and I'll Cry If I Want To; Becky's Bad-itude4:30 am
Cyberchase
Shari Spotter and the Cosmic Crumpets5:00 am
Cyberchase
A Recipe for Chaos5:30 am
Arthur
Grandpa Dave's Memory Album; Buster's Carpool Catastrophe6:00 am
Odd Squad
The Jackies; Invasion of the Body Switchers6:30 am
Ready Jet Go!
You Can Call Me Albedo; The Tide is High7:00 am
The Rhythm and Roots of Arthur
7:30 am
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Don't Wake Norman; Pinkasaurus8:30 am
Sesame Street
Bath Time for Blanky9:00 am
Super WHY!
Naila and the Magic Map9:30 am

WMVS2
10.2
Sara's Weeknight Meals
French Eggs1:30 am
Joanne Weir Gets Fresh
Fresh Bread2:00 am
My Greek Table With Diane Kochilas
Santorini: Flavors of a Volcano2:30 am
This Old House
3:00 am
Ask This Old House
3:30 am
Rick Steves' Europe
Basque Country4:00 am
The Best of The Joy of Painting
Autumn Distinction4:30 am
For Your Home
Greening Your Garden5:00 am
J Schwanke's Life in Bloom
All Foliage: Living Green5:30 am
Fons & Porter's Love of Quilting
Refracted Fire6:00 am
Best of Simply Painting Across Europe
The Cattle Raid of Cooley6:30 am
American Woodshop
Corinthian Door Pilasters With Beautiful Carved Capitals7:00 am
Woodsmith Shop
Top-Notch Finishing7:30 am
Ciao Italia
Got Lemons?8:00 am
tasteMAKERS
Not So Fast8:30 am
Bare Feet With Mickela Mallozzi
Hogmanay in Scotland (Edinburgh, Scotland)9:00 am
Travelscope
Port Aransas, Texas: Fun on the Texas' Coast9:30 am

WMVT3
10.3
Wild Kratts
Snowy Owl Invasion1:30 am
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
2:00 am
Molly of Denali
The Night Manager; Not So Permafrost2:30 am
Odd Squad
Mid-Day in the Garden of Good and Odd; Failure to Lunch3:00 am
The Rhythm and Roots of Arthur
3:30 am
WordGirl
It's Your Party and I'll Cry If I Want To; Becky's Bad-itude4:30 am
Cyberchase
Shari Spotter and the Cosmic Crumpets5:00 am
Cyberchase
A Recipe for Chaos5:30 am
Arthur
Grandpa Dave's Memory Album; Buster's Carpool Catastrophe6:00 am
Odd Squad
The Jackies; Invasion of the Body Switchers6:30 am
Ready Jet Go!
You Can Call Me Albedo; The Tide is High7:00 am
The Rhythm and Roots of Arthur
7:30 am
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Don't Wake Norman; Pinkasaurus8:30 am
Sesame Street
Bath Time for Blanky9:00 am
Super WHY!
Naila and the Magic Map9:30 am

WTTWHD
11.1
 Howards End on Masterpiece
Episode Two1:00 am
Sanditon on Masterpiece
Episode Three2:00 am
Vienna Blood
The Last Seance3:00 am
Check, Please!
4:00 am
BBC World News
4:30 am
Chicago Tonight
5:00 am
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That!
Chasing Rainbows; Follow the Prints6:00 am
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Drawing Noses; Pinkalicious on Ice6:30 am
The Rhythm and Roots of Arthur
7:00 am
Wild Kratts
Build It Beaver8:00 am
Molly of Denali
Ice Sculpture; Tale of a Totem8:30 am
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
9:00 am
Let's Go Luna!
She is the Moon of Moons; Beats of Beijing9:30 am

WTTWP
11.2
 TBA
11:00 pm
The Best of The Joy of Painting
3:00 am
Amanpour and Company
3:30 am
  new   PBS NewsHour
01-21-20204:30 am
Antiques Roadshow
Winterthur Museum, Garden & Library Hour 35:30 am
No Passport Required
Los Angeles6:30 am
Independent Lens
Accept the Call7:30 am
TBA 
9:00 am

WTTWC
11.3
Stories From the Stage
Family Business1:30 am
PBS NewsHour
01-20-20202:00 am
Amanpour and Company
01-17-20203:00 am
Sinking Cities
Tokyo4:00 am
BBC World News
5:00 am
  new   Asia Insight
5:30 am
Fons & Porter's Love of Quilting
Refracted Fire6:00 am
Best of Simply Painting Across Europe
The Cattle Raid of Cooley6:30 am
American Woodshop
Corinthian Door Pilasters With Beautiful Carved Capitals7:00 am
Woodsmith Shop
Top-Notch Finishing7:30 am
Ciao Italia
Got Lemons?8:00 am
tasteMAKERS
Not So Fast8:30 am
Bare Feet With Mickela Mallozzi
Hogmanay in Scotland (Edinburgh, Scotland)9:00 am
Travelscope
Port Aransas, Texas: Fun on the Texas' Coast9:30 am

WTTWDT4
11.4
Wild Kratts
Snowy Owl Invasion1:30 am
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
2:00 am
Molly of Denali
The Night Manager; Not So Permafrost2:30 am
Odd Squad
Mid-Day in the Garden of Good and Odd; Failure to Lunch3:00 am
The Rhythm and Roots of Arthur
3:30 am
WordGirl
It's Your Party and I'll Cry If I Want To; Becky's Bad-itude4:30 am
Cyberchase
Shari Spotter and the Cosmic Crumpets5:00 am
Cyberchase
A Recipe for Chaos5:30 am
Arthur
Grandpa Dave's Memory Album; Buster's Carpool Catastrophe6:00 am
Odd Squad
The Jackies; Invasion of the Body Switchers6:30 am
Ready Jet Go!
You Can Call Me Albedo; The Tide is High7:00 am
The Rhythm and Roots of Arthur
7:30 am
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Don't Wake Norman; Pinkasaurus8:30 am
Sesame Street
Bath Time for Blanky9:00 am
Super WHY!
Naila and the Magic Map9:30 am

WISN
12.1
WISN 12 News
1:37 am
  new   World News Now
2:12 am
  new   America This Morning
4:00 am
  new   12 News This Morning 4:30
4:30 am
  new   12 News This Morning at 5
5:00 am
  new   12 News This Morning at 5:30
5:30 am
  new   WISN 12 News This Morning
6:00 am
  new   Good Morning America
7:00 am
Live With Kelly and Ryan
01-21-20209:00 am
Local Programming

JN
12.2
 I Killed My BFF
1:00 am
Paid Program
2:00 am
Paid Program
2:30 am
Paid Program
3:00 am
Paid Program
3:30 am
The Real NCIS
4:00 am
Rescue 911
5:00 am
Rescue 911
5:30 am
The Investigators
6:00 am
Dog the Bounty Hunter
7:00 am
Dog the Bounty Hunter
7:30 am
Body of Evidence
8:00 am
Body of Evidence
8:30 am
Body of Evidence
9:00 am
Body of Evidence
9:30 am

WOCK
13.1
 Paid Program
1:00 am
Paid Program
2:00 am
Paid Program
3:00 am
Paid Program
4:00 am
Paid Program
5:00 am
Paid Program
6:00 am
Paid Program
7:00 am
Paid Program
8:00 am
Paid Program
9:00 am

KBCTV
13.2
 KBS America
2:00 am
Local Programming

WOCKCD3
13.3
Tour Avatar 2
1:30 am
Artravel
2:00 am
Arirang News
3:00 am
Showbiz Korea
3:30 am
Intelligence High School Debate
4:00 am
News Center
5:00 am
Global Business Report
5:30 am
Artravel
6:00 am
Local Programming 21st Century
7:30 am
Showbiz Korea
8:00 am
Pops in Seoul
8:30 am
Local Programming Global Business Report
9:30 am

WOCKCD4
13.4
 CCTV Documentary
11:00 pm
Humanities and Geography
7:00 am
Portrait of Real Current Life
7:30 am
Special Edition
8:00 am
The Road to Discovery
9:00 am
History Legend
9:30 am

WOCKCD5
13.5
  sports   Sports Scene
1:30 am
Global Business
2:00 am
World Today
3:00 am
Culture Express
3:30 am
Africa Live
4:00 am
Asia Today
5:00 am
Dialogue With Yang Rui
5:30 am
China 24
6:15 am
Global Business
7:00 am
The Point With Liu Xin
7:30 am
World Insight With Tian Wei
8:15 am
The Link
9:00 am

WOCK
13.6
 Women's Composure
1:10 am
Home For Summer
2:10 am
What Happens to My Family?
2:50 am
Korean Cuisine and Dining
4:00 am
Morning Forum
4:50 am
I Love Mornings
6:00 am
KBS News 9
7:00 am
Local Programming Screening Humanity
8:20 am
KBS News 9
9:00 am
Local Programming

WOCK
13.7
 FWC Music
1:00 am
Jimmy Swaggart Crusade Classics
3:00 am
FWC Music
5:00 am
Study in the Word
6:00 am
FWC Music
6:30 am
Message of the Cross
7:00 am
FWC Music
8:00 am
Insight
8:30 am
Frances and Friends 
9:00 am

WOCKCD
13.8
Tour Avatar 2
1:30 am
Artravel
2:00 am
Arirang News
3:00 am
Showbiz Korea
3:30 am
Intelligence High School Debate
4:00 am
News Center
5:00 am
Global Business Report
5:30 am
Artravel
6:00 am
Local Programming 21st Century
7:30 am
Showbiz Korea
8:00 am
Pops in Seoul
8:30 am
Local Programming Global Business Report
9:30 am

WVTVDT
18.1
Comics Unleashed With Byron Allen
01-20-20201:30 am
ES.TV
11-18-20192:00 am
  new   Celebrity Page
01-20-20202:30 am
The Doctors
3:00 am
  new   Access Daily
01-20-20204:00 am
Dental Implants will Change Your Life
5:00 am
Business First
5:30 am
ES.TV
11-19-20196:00 am
Recipe TV
01-21-20206:30 am
Paid Program
7:00 am
Paid Program
7:30 am
Paid Program
8:00 am
Paid Program
8:30 am
Paid Program
9:00 am
Everyday Answers With Joyce Meyer
9:30 am

WYCCM
20.1
 The Library Thief
1:00 am
Living a Lie
Season Two, Episode 032:00 am
Living a Lie
Season Two, Episode 043:00 am
The Library Thief
4:00 am
AL Jazeera English Newshour
5:00 am
Acquitted
Season 2, Episode 046:00 am
Johan Falk
Mother of All Robberies7:00 am
Acquitted
Season 2, Episode 049:00 am

WMKECD
21.1
 Court TV Trial Coverage
11:00 pm
Court TV Trial Coverage
2:00 am
Closing Arguments
5:00 am
Court TV Live 
8:00 am

WMKE-CD2
21.2
 Infomercials 
11:00 pm

WMKE-CD3
21.3
 Infomercials 
11:00 pm

WMKE-CD4
21.4
 Under $20 Jewelry
1:00 am
Under $20 Jewelry
2:00 am
Under $20 Jewelry
3:00 am
Under $20 Jewelry
4:00 am
Under $20 Jewelry
5:00 am
Under $20 Jewelry
6:00 am
Under $20 Jewelry
7:00 am
Under $20 Jewelry
8:00 am
Under $20 Jewelry
9:00 am

WMKE-CD5
21.5
 Infomercials 
11:00 pm

WMKE-CD6
21.6
 PM Style with Shawn Killinger Clearance
12:00 am
Christmas Shoppe
2:00 am
Homeworx by Harry Slatkin-Candles & Home Fragrance
3:00 am
Christmas Shoppe
4:00 am
Late Night Gifts
5:00 am
Quacker Factory by Jeanne Bice
8:00 am
Christmas Shoppe
9:00 am

WMKE-CD7
21.7
 The Zoo
1:00 am
American Latino
2:00 am
Music Beyond Music
2:30 am
La Ruta de Enrique
3:00 am
The Zoo
4:00 am
Shop LC
5:00 am
Shop LC
6:00 am
Shop LC
7:00 am
Shop LC
8:00 am
Shop LC
9:00 am

WRJK-LP
22.1
 Diya TV Classic Cinema
11:00 pm
English News
2:00 am
Hindi News
2:30 am
Diya TV Playlist
3:00 am
Paid Program
5:00 am
Paid Program
6:00 am
Diya TV Playlist
7:00 am
Diya TV Playlist
7:30 am
In Depth
8:00 am
The Big Picture
8:30 am
Kundalini Yoga
9:00 am

WRJK-LP2
22.2
Infomercials
1:30 am
Infomercials
2:00 am
Infomercials
2:30 am
Infomercials
3:00 am
Infomercials
3:30 am
Infomercials
4:00 am
Infomercials
4:30 am
Infomercials
5:00 am
Infomercials
5:30 am
Infomercials
6:00 am
Infomercials
6:30 am
Infomercials
7:00 am
Infomercials
7:30 am
Infomercials
8:00 am
Infomercials
8:30 am
Infomercials
9:00 am
Infomercials
9:30 am

WRJK3
22.3
 In the Heat of the Night
Time of the Stranger1:00 am
Cagney & Lacey
A Victimless Crime2:00 am
Cagney & Lacey
Hooked3:00 am
Paid Program
4:00 am
Paid Program
4:30 am
Paid Program
5:00 am
Paid Program
5:30 am
Paid Program
6:00 am
Paid Program
6:30 am
Paid Program
7:00 am
Paid Program
7:30 am
The Patty Duke Show
Patty, the Organizer8:00 am
  movie   Invitation to a Gunfighter 
8:30 am

WRJK-LP4
22.4
 One More River
Part 21:00 am
Toa Hunter Gatherer
1032:00 am
Back in the Day: On the Mighty Fraser
Performing2:30 am
Wapos Bay
As Long as the River Flows3:00 am
Sharing Circle
Ray St. Germain3:30 am
The Other Side
Crazy Horse: Sica4:00 am
Indians & Aliens
Sky People4:30 am
Local Programming Che Ah Chi: The History Of Boynton Canyon
5:30 am
One More River
Part 16:00 am
One More River
Part 27:00 am
Fish Out of Water
Navajo Village Heritage Center8:00 am
Working It Out Together
Ready, Set, Go8:30 am
Local Programming

WRJK-LP5
22.5
 Stargate Atlantis
1:00 am
Stargate Atlantis
2:00 am
Paid Program
3:00 am
Paid Program
3:30 am
Paid Program
4:00 am
Paid Program
4:30 am
Paid Program
5:00 am
Paid Program
5:30 am
Paid Program
6:00 am
Paid Program
6:30 am
Paid Program
7:00 am
Paid Program
7:30 am
Paid Program
8:00 am
Paid Program
8:30 am
  movie   TBA 
9:00 am

WRJK-LP6
22.6
 NewsNet 
11:00 pm

WRJK7
22.7
Paid Program
1:30 am
Paid Program
2:00 am
Paid Program
2:30 am
Paid Program
3:00 am
Paid Program
3:30 am
Paid Program
4:00 am
Paid Program
4:30 am
Paid Program
5:00 am
Paid Program
5:30 am
Tony Brown's Journal
6:00 am
The Tech Show
6:30 am
Gospel Rush
7:00 am
Great Gospel Morning
8:00 am
Gospel Rush
9:00 am

WRJK-LP8
22.8
Legal Edge
1:30 am
Now Faith with Randy Coggins II
2:00 am
The Messenger
2:30 am
Faith Today
3:00 am
Hosting the Supernatural
4:00 am
Higher Life
4:30 am
Elijah Streams
5:00 am
Grassroots
5:30 am
Believer's Voice of Victory
6:00 am
Believer's Walk of Faith
6:30 am
Jerry Savelle Ministries
7:00 am
Katherine Ruonala
7:30 am
Abundant Life
8:00 am
Healing Your Soul
8:30 am
Neal Reyes Ministries
9:00 am
Winning Ways
9:30 am

WWME
23
 Mannix
1:00 am
Cannon
2:00 am
77 Sunset Strip
3:00 am
Peter Gunn
4:00 am
Night Gallery
4:30 am
The Facts of Life
5:00 am
Diff'rent Strokes
5:30 am
The Beverly Hillbillies
6:00 am
My Three Sons
6:30 am
Leave It to Beaver
7:00 am
Leave It to Beaver
7:30 am
Perry Mason
8:00 am
Matlock
9:00 am

Me-TV
23.1
 Mannix
1:00 am
Cannon
2:00 am
77 Sunset Strip
3:00 am
Peter Gunn
4:00 am
Night Gallery
4:30 am
The Facts of Life
5:00 am
Diff'rent Strokes
5:30 am
The Beverly Hillbillies
6:00 am
My Three Sons
6:30 am
Leave It to Beaver
7:00 am
Leave It to Beaver
7:30 am
Perry Mason
8:00 am
Matlock
9:00 am

H&I
23.2
 NYPD Blue
1:00 am
Xena: Warrior Princess
2:00 am
Hercules: The Legendary Journeys
3:00 am
Cheyenne
4:00 am
Maverick
5:00 am
Wanted: Dead or Alive
6:00 am
Wanted: Dead or Alive
6:30 am
Have Gun, Will Travel
7:00 am
Have Gun, Will Travel
7:30 am
Rawhide
8:00 am
The High Chaparral
9:00 am

Me-TV
23.3
 Mannix
1:00 am
Cannon
2:00 am
77 Sunset Strip
3:00 am
Peter Gunn
4:00 am
Night Gallery
4:30 am
The Facts of Life
5:00 am
Diff'rent Strokes
5:30 am
The Beverly Hillbillies
6:00 am
My Three Sons
6:30 am
Leave It to Beaver
7:00 am
Leave It to Beaver
7:30 am
Perry Mason
8:00 am
Matlock
9:00 am

AZTECA
24.1
 Ventaneando
1:00 am
Venga la alegría
2:00 am
Ventaneando
5:00 am
  new   Hechos AM
6:00 am
Lo que callamos las mujeres
9:00 am

WPVNDT2
24.2
Infomercials
1:30 am
Infomercials
2:00 am
Infomercials
2:30 am
Infomercials
3:00 am
Infomercials
3:30 am
Infomercials
4:00 am
Infomercials
4:30 am
Infomercials
5:00 am
Infomercials
5:30 am
Infomercials
6:00 am
Infomercials
6:30 am
Infomercials
7:00 am
Infomercials
7:30 am
Infomercials
8:00 am
Infomercials
8:30 am
Infomercials
9:00 am
Infomercials
9:30 am

INFOM
24.3
 Infomercials 
11:00 pm

POLVISN
24.4
  new    Monitor Polvision Daily News
1:00 am
Polvision Productions
2:00 am
  new   Monitor Polvision Daily News
3:00 am
Polvision Productions
4:00 am
  new   Monitor Polvision Daily News
5:00 am
Polvision Productions
6:00 am
  new   Monitor Polvision Daily News
7:00 am
Polvision Productions
8:00 am
  new   Monitor Polvision Daily News
9:00 am

WIN-TV
24.5
The Real Exploration Team
1:30 am
Living Together
2:25 am
This Evening
3:25 am
  sports   Sports Magazine
4:20 am
MBC News Desk
5:30 am
Teacher Oh Soon Nam
7:15 am
This Morning
7:55 am
MBC News Desk
9:00 am
Local Programming

MC-TV
24.6
Salvation Army
2:00 am
Praise Jesus
2:30 am
Young Vision Worship
3:00 am
Loving God Jo Gangsoo
3:50 am
Bible School
4:50 am
Local Programming Food of Life
5:40 am
Only Lord
6:10 am
Local Programming Power Seminar
7:40 am
Academy Forest
8:20 am
Academy Forest
9:00 am
Local Programming

KBS
24.7
 KBS America
2:00 am
Local Programming

HSN
25.1
 La-Z-Boy Furniture
1:00 am
La-Z-Boy Furniture
2:00 am
La-Z-Boy Furniture
3:00 am
La-Z-Boy Furniture
4:00 am
La-Z-Boy Furniture
5:00 am
Storage & Organization
6:00 am
Tony Little Health & Fitness
7:00 am
La-Z-Boy Furniture
8:00 am
Kitchen Innovations Featuring Cuisinart
9:00 am

HSN2
25.2
 Electronic Connection
1:00 am
Kitchen Essentials Featuring Philips
2:00 am
Product Innovations
3:00 am
Outdoor Solutions
4:00 am
Electronic Connection
5:00 am
Best of HSN2
6:00 am
Product Innovations
7:00 am
Summer Cooking & Entertaining
8:00 am
Electronic Connection
9:00 am

SHOPLC
25.3
 Under $20 Jewelry
1:00 am
Under $20 Jewelry
2:00 am
Under $20 Jewelry
3:00 am
Under $20 Jewelry
4:00 am
Under $20 Jewelry
5:00 am
Under $20 Jewelry
6:00 am
Under $20 Jewelry
7:00 am
Under $20 Jewelry
8:00 am
Under $20 Jewelry
9:00 am

QVC2
25.4
 PM Style with Shawn Killinger Clearance
12:00 am
Christmas Shoppe
2:00 am
Homeworx by Harry Slatkin-Candles & Home Fragrance
3:00 am
Christmas Shoppe
4:00 am
Late Night Gifts
5:00 am
Quacker Factory by Jeanne Bice
8:00 am
Christmas Shoppe
9:00 am

LATV
25.5
 The Zoo
1:00 am
American Latino
2:00 am
Music Beyond Music
2:30 am
La Ruta de Enrique
3:00 am
The Zoo
4:00 am
Shop LC
5:00 am
Shop LC
6:00 am
Shop LC
7:00 am
Shop LC
8:00 am
Shop LC
9:00 am

ALMA
25.6
Vive Más
1:30 am
En contacto
2:00 am
Buscando el rostro de Dios
2:30 am
Celebración
3:00 am
Way of the Master
3:30 am
Programa Infantil
4:00 am
Cita con Dios
4:30 am
Vive Más
5:00 am
Oviedo
5:30 am
Economía de Dios
6:00 am
Preguntas y respuestas
6:30 am
Musical 27
7:30 am
Academia de Niños
8:00 am
Vida dura
8:30 am
Almavisión al día
9:00 am
Preguntas y respuestas 
9:30 am

INFOM
25.7
Infomercials
1:30 am
Infomercials
2:00 am
Infomercials
2:30 am
Infomercials
3:00 am
Infomercials
3:30 am
Infomercials
4:00 am
Infomercials
4:30 am
Infomercials
5:00 am
Infomercials
5:30 am
Infomercials
6:00 am
Infomercials
6:30 am
Infomercials
7:00 am
Infomercials
7:30 am
Infomercials
8:00 am
Infomercials
8:30 am
Infomercials
9:00 am
Infomercials
9:30 am

BEAUT
25.8
 AM Style with Leah Williams
12:00 am
Beauty We Love
2:00 am
  movie   Jane & Payne
3:00 am
It Cosmetics
5:00 am
Beauty We Love
6:00 am
Amy's Beauty Secrets
7:00 am
Beautybio - Skin Care
9:00 am

ONTV4U
25.9
 ONTV4U Programming 
11:00 pm

WCIUDT
26.1
The Game
Fits and Starts1:30 am
Paid Program
2:00 am
Impractical Jokers
Sneaking Number Twos, Going Number One2:30 am
How I Met Your Mother
Hooked3:00 am
Funny You Should Ask
3:30 am
Supreme Justice With Judge Karen
4:00 am
America's Court With Judge Ross
4:30 am
Couples Court
Samuels v Lankford5:00 am
Lauren Lake's Paternity Court
Battle v Sidwell5:30 am
  new   The Jam
6:00 am
  new   The Jam
7:00 am
Personal Injury Court
Hughes v Evans8:00 am
  new   Protection Court
Lost Letters; I'll Get Deported Today8:30 am
Judge Jerry
10-31-20199:00 am
Judge Jerry
9:30 am

WCIUDT2HD
26.2
 The Doctors
1:00 am
Paid Program
2:00 am
  new   RightThisMinute
01-20-20202:30 am
Paid Program
3:00 am
Just for Laughs Gags
Spaced Out Comedy3:30 am
Paid Program
4:00 am
  new   Celebrity Page
01-20-20204:30 am
Paid Program
5:00 am
  new   RightThisMinute
01-20-20205:30 am
  new   The Jam
6:00 am
  new   The Jam
7:00 am
  new   The Jam
8:00 am
Doctor and the Diva
9:00 am

ME-TV
26.3
 Mannix
1:00 am
Cannon
2:00 am
77 Sunset Strip
3:00 am
Peter Gunn
4:00 am
Night Gallery
4:30 am
The Facts of Life
5:00 am
Diff'rent Strokes
5:30 am
The Beverly Hillbillies
6:00 am
My Three Sons
6:30 am
Leave It to Beaver
7:00 am
Leave It to Beaver
7:30 am
Perry Mason
8:00 am
Matlock
9:00 am

METOO
26.4
 NYPD Blue
1:00 am
Xena: Warrior Princess
2:00 am
Hercules: The Legendary Journeys
3:00 am
Cheyenne
4:00 am
Maverick
5:00 am
Wanted: Dead or Alive
6:00 am
Wanted: Dead or Alive
6:30 am
Have Gun, Will Travel
7:00 am
Have Gun, Will Travel
7:30 am
Rawhide
8:00 am
The High Chaparral
9:00 am

BNCE
26.5
Family Time
The Note1:30 am
Without a Trace
Fallout2:00 am
Scandal
Put a Ring on It3:00 am
  new   The Wendy Williams Show
4:00 am
  new   The Real
5:00 am
Judge Faith
One Mad Nanny6:00 am
Judge Faith
Storage Blackmail; A Liar and a Cheat!6:30 am
Judge Faith
Child Support Broke; Pro-Rate Rebate7:00 am
Judge Faith
Walk Out DJ; Ratchet Repo7:30 am
Judge Joe Brown
8:00 am
Judge Joe Brown
8:30 am
Judge Joe Brown
9:00 am
Judge Joe Brown
9:30 am

DECADES
26.6
 Lords of the Mafia
1:00 am
Ripley's Believe It or Not!
2:00 am
Ripley's Believe It or Not!
2:30 am
Steve Canyon
3:00 am
The Millionaire
3:30 am
The Millionaire
4:00 am
The Adventures of Robin Hood
4:30 am
The Best of Hollywood
5:00 am
The Best of the Ed Sullivan Show
6:00 am
The Best of the Ed Sullivan Show
6:30 am
  new   Through the Decades
7:00 am
I Love Lucy
8:00 am
I Love Lucy
8:30 am
The Lucy Show
9:00 am
The Lucy Show
9:30 am

WLPD-LP
30
Planetshakers
1:30 am
TX10
2:00 am
Flat Out TV
3:00 am
Grown & Saved TV
3:30 am
Real Videos
4:00 am
Next
4:30 am
Consumed By the Call With Ron Luce
5:00 am
John Gray World
5:30 am
Music Videos
6:00 am
The Zula Patrol
7:00 am
The Adventures of Carlos Caterpillar
7:30 am
Fred and Susie Show
8:00 am
Dr. Wonder's Workshop
8:30 am
Sarah's Stories
9:00 am
BJ's Teddy Bear Club and Bible Stories
9:30 am

WLPD
30.1
Planetshakers
1:30 am
TX10
2:00 am
Flat Out TV
3:00 am
Grown & Saved TV
3:30 am
Real Videos
4:00 am
Next
4:30 am
Consumed By the Call With Ron Luce
5:00 am
John Gray World
5:30 am
Music Videos
6:00 am
The Zula Patrol
7:00 am
The Adventures of Carlos Caterpillar
7:30 am
Fred and Susie Show
8:00 am
Dr. Wonder's Workshop
8:30 am
Sarah's Stories
9:00 am
BJ's Teddy Bear Club and Bible Stories
9:30 am

WFLDDT
32.1
Paid Program
1:30 am
Paid Program
2:00 am
The Real
01-17-20202:30 am
TMZ
3:30 am
  new   Good Day Chicago at 4A
4:00 am
  new   Good Day Chicago at 430A
4:30 am
  new   Good Day Chicago at 5A
5:00 am
  new   Good Day Chicago at 6A
6:00 am
  new   Good Day Chicago
7:00 am
  new   Good Day Chicago
9:00 am

Movie
32.2
  movie    Real Genius
12:15 am
  movie   Darkness Falls
3:00 am
  movie   Courage of Black Beauty
5:00 am
  movie   Rio Lobo
6:45 am
  movie   Rio Grande 
9:10 am

BUZZR
32.3
Classic Concentration
1:30 am
Family Feud
2:00 am
Family Feud
2:30 am
Match Game
3:00 am
Match Game
3:30 am
Match Game
4:00 am
Match Game
4:30 am
Paid Program
5:00 am
Paid Program
5:30 am
Paid Program
6:00 am
Paid Program
6:30 am
To Tell the Truth
7:00 am
What's My Line?
7:30 am
Sale of the Century
8:00 am
Supermarket Sweep
8:30 am
Press Your Luck
9:00 am
Blockbusters
9:30 am

LIGHT
32.4
Flipper
1:30 am
Mister Ed
2:00 am
The Patty Duke Show
2:30 am
Sea Hunt
3:00 am
Sea Hunt
3:30 am
Paid Program
4:00 am
Paid Program
4:30 am
Paid Program
5:00 am
Paid Program
5:30 am
The Busy World of Richard Scarry
6:00 am
The Country Mouse and the City Mouse Adventures
6:30 am
Inspector Gadget
7:00 am
Naturally, Sadie
7:30 am
Mister Ed
8:00 am
Green Acres
8:30 am
  movie   TBA 
9:00 am

MCTV
34
Coffee With America
1:30 am
Movie Showcase
2:00 am
Shepherd's Chapel
4:00 am
Shepherd's Chapel
5:00 am
Lifestyle Magazine
6:00 am
The Balancing Act
6:30 am
Coffee With America
7:00 am
Designing Spaces
7:30 am
Movie Showcase
8:00 am
Movie Showcase 
9:30 am

WEDE-CD
34.1
Coffee With America
1:30 am
Movie Showcase
2:00 am
Shepherd's Chapel
4:00 am
Shepherd's Chapel
5:00 am
Lifestyle Magazine
6:00 am
The Balancing Act
6:30 am
Coffee With America
7:00 am
Designing Spaces
7:30 am
Movie Showcase
8:00 am
Movie Showcase 
9:30 am

WEDE-CD2
34.2
Paid Program
1:30 am
Paid Program
2:00 am
Paid Program
2:30 am
Paid Program
3:00 am
Paid Program
3:30 am
Paid Program
4:00 am
Paid Program
4:30 am
Paid Program
5:00 am
Paid Program
5:30 am
Paid Program
6:00 am
Paid Program
6:30 am
Daytime
7:00 am
Merv Griffin's Crosswords
8:00 am
The Adventures of Ozzie & Harriet
8:30 am
Petticoat Junction
9:00 am
The Joey Bishop Show
9:30 am

WWTO
35.1
John Gray World
1:30 am
Praise
2:00 am
I'm Amazed...Live
3:00 am
Joy in Our Town
4:00 am
Steven Furtick
4:30 am
Enjoying Everyday Life with Joyce Meyer
5:00 am
The Gospel Truth
5:30 am
David Jeremiah (Turning Point)
6:00 am
Joseph Prince
6:30 am
Pathway to Victory
7:00 am
Enjoying Everyday Life with Joyce Meyer
7:30 am
Creflo Dollar
8:00 am
John Hagee
8:30 am
Faith Forward: Beyond Blessed
9:00 am
Joseph Prince
9:30 am

WWTO2
35.2
Miss Charity's Diner
1:30 am
Adventures of Donkey Ollie
2:00 am
Gospel Bill
2:30 am
Superbook
3:00 am
Gina D's Kids Club
3:30 am
Becky's Barn
4:00 am
Arnie's Shack
4:30 am
The Reppies
5:00 am
Colby's Clubhouse
5:30 am
Mickey's Farm
6:00 am
Bed Bug Bible Gang
6:30 am
The Zula Patrol
7:00 am
The Adventures of Carlos Caterpillar
7:30 am
Fred and Susie Show
8:00 am
Dr. Wonder's Workshop
8:30 am
Sarah's Stories
9:00 am
BJ's Teddy Bear Club and Bible Stories
9:30 am

WWTODT3
35.3
Música Enlace
1:30 am
Cánticos de Amor
2:00 am
Especial infantil
2:30 am
  movie   Primera Fila
3:30 am
Vida nueva para el mundo
4:00 am
Disfrutando la vida diaria
5:00 am
Cristo para todas las Naciones
5:30 am
Hechos
6:00 am
Tesoros
6:30 am
Noches de gloria
7:00 am
El lugar de su presencia
7:30 am
Enlace ora
8:00 am
Evas
8:30 am
Otoniel Font
9:00 am
Todo es posible
9:30 am

WWTO4
35.4
John Gray World
1:30 am
Praise
2:00 am
I'm Amazed...Live
3:00 am
Joy in Our Town
4:00 am
Steven Furtick
4:30 am
Enjoying Everyday Life with Joyce Meyer
5:00 am
The Gospel Truth
5:30 am
David Jeremiah (Turning Point)
6:00 am
Joseph Prince
6:30 am
Pathway to Victory
7:00 am
Enjoying Everyday Life with Joyce Meyer
7:30 am
Creflo Dollar
8:00 am
John Hagee
8:30 am
Faith Forward: Beyond Blessed
9:00 am
Joseph Prince
9:30 am

WWTOS
35.5
Planetshakers
1:30 am
The Dynamic Life
2:00 am
Rally TV
2:30 am
Esencia
3:00 am
Raising The Standards
3:30 am
Encounter TV
4:00 am
The Livingway: Bill Moore
4:30 am
Invasion TV
5:00 am
Loving Every Moment
5:30 am
God Knows TV - Cindy Jacobs
6:00 am
The Power of a Turned Heart
6:30 am
Keion's Korner
7:00 am
New Season CWC
7:30 am
Praise the Lord Salsa Style
8:00 am
Somebody Loves You with Raul Ries
9:00 am
New Beginnings
9:30 am

ION HD
38.1
 Law & Order: Criminal Intent
Shibboleth1:00 am
Paid Program
2:00 am
Paid Program
2:30 am
Paid Program
3:00 am
Paid Program
3:30 am
Inspiration Today Camp Meeting
4:00 am
Paid Program
5:00 am
Through the Bible with Les Feldick
5:30 am
Law & Order: Criminal Intent
The Good Child6:00 am
Law & Order: Criminal Intent
Beast7:00 am
Law & Order: Criminal Intent
No Exit8:00 am
Law & Order: Criminal Intent
The Unblinking Eye9:00 am

WCPX-DT2
38.2
Paid Program
1:30 am
Paid Program
2:00 am
Paid Program
2:30 am
Paid Program
3:00 am
Paid Program
3:30 am
Paid Program
4:00 am
Paid Program
4:30 am
Fishtronaut
The Case of the Molten Ice; The Case of the Disappearing Logs5:00 am
Fishtronaut
The Case of the Missing Crickets; The Case of the Fluorescent Field5:30 am
Harry and His Bucket Full of Dinosaurs
I Win; I Want to Do Them All!6:00 am
Harry and His Bucket Full of Dinosaurs
I Keep Going Over the Edges!; Cookies6:30 am
Rainbow Ruby
Going Golfing; Case of the Stolen Spectacles7:00 am
Rainbow Ruby
Up in the Air; Addressing the Problem7:30 am
Wibbly Pig
Everyone Hide8:00 am
Wibbly Pig
Spaceship8:30 am
Chirp
Sleeping Giant9:00 am
Chirp
Bee-licious9:30 am

ION Plus
38.3
Paid Program
1:30 am
Paid Program
2:00 am
Paid Program
2:30 am
Inspiration Today Camp Meeting
3:00 am
Paid Program
4:00 am
Paid Program
4:30 am
Paid Program
5:00 am
Paid Program
5:30 am
Paid Program
6:00 am
Paid Program
6:30 am
Paid Program
7:00 am
Paid Program
7:30 am
Paid Program
8:00 am
Paid Program
8:30 am
Through the Bible with Les Feldick
9:00 am
Paid Program
9:30 am

SHOP
38.4
Paid Program
1:30 am
Paid Program
2:00 am
Paid Program
2:30 am
Paid Program
3:00 am
Paid Program
3:30 am
Paid Program
4:00 am
Paid Program
4:30 am
Paid Program
5:00 am
Paid Program
5:30 am
Paid Program
6:00 am
Paid Program
6:30 am
Paid Program
7:00 am
Paid Program
7:30 am
Paid Program
8:00 am
Paid Program
8:30 am
Paid Program
9:00 am
Paid Program
9:30 am

QVC
38.5
 Women With Control(R) - feat. Attitudes by Renee(R)
1:00 am
Perricone MD - Skin Care
2:00 am
Perricone MD - Skin Care
3:00 am
Perricone MD - Skin Care
4:00 am
Perricone MD - Skin Care
5:00 am
Wake Up, Beautiful
6:00 am
TBA
8:00 am
Perricone MD - Skin Care
9:00 am

HSN
38.6
 La-Z-Boy Furniture
1:00 am
La-Z-Boy Furniture
2:00 am
La-Z-Boy Furniture
3:00 am
La-Z-Boy Furniture
4:00 am
La-Z-Boy Furniture
5:00 am
Storage & Organization
6:00 am
Tony Little Health & Fitness
7:00 am
La-Z-Boy Furniture
8:00 am
Kitchen Innovations Featuring Cuisinart
9:00 am

WESV
40.1
Programación pagada
1:30 am
Programación pagada
2:00 am
Programación pagada
2:30 am
Programación pagada
3:00 am
Programación pagada
3:30 am
Programación pagada
4:00 am
Programación pagada
4:30 am
Programación pagada
5:00 am
Reino Animal
5:30 am
Será anunciado
6:00 am
  movie   Película
8:00 am

WSNS
44.1
Programación pagada
1:30 am
Programación pagada
2:00 am
Programación pagada
2:30 am
Programación pagada
3:00 am
Programación pagada
3:30 am
Programación pagada
4:00 am
Programación pagada
4:30 am
El Clon
5:00 am
  new   Un nuevo día
6:00 am
Acceso Total
9:00 am
Caso cerrado 
9:30 am

WSNSD
44.2
Funniest Pets and People
1:30 am
Law & order
2:00 am
American Gladiators
3:00 am
Programación pagada
4:00 am
Programación pagada
4:30 am
Programación pagada
5:00 am
Programación pagada
5:30 am
Programación pagada
6:00 am
Programación pagada
6:30 am
Programación pagada
7:00 am
  movie   Assault on Precinct 13
7:30 am

WMEU
48.1
 The Doctors
1:00 am
Paid Program
2:00 am
  new   RightThisMinute
01-20-20202:30 am
Paid Program
3:00 am
Just for Laughs Gags
Spaced Out Comedy3:30 am
Paid Program
4:00 am
  new   Celebrity Page
01-20-20204:30 am
Paid Program
5:00 am
  new   RightThisMinute
01-20-20205:30 am
  new   The Jam
6:00 am
  new   The Jam
7:00 am
  new   The Jam
8:00 am
Doctor and the Diva
9:00 am

WMEU
48.2
 The Division
1:00 am
Family Law
2:00 am
Sue Thomas: F.B.Eye
3:00 am
Joan of Arcadia
4:00 am
Dr. Quinn, Medicine Woman
5:00 am
Dr. Quinn, Medicine Woman
6:00 am
Touched by an Angel
7:00 am
Touched by an Angel
8:00 am
Unforgettable
9:00 am

WMEU
48.3
Paid Program
1:42 am
Paid Program
2:11 am
  new   CBS Overnight News
2:40 am
  new   CBS Morning News
4:00 am
CBS 2 News at 4:30am
4:30 am
CBS 2 News at 5am
5:00 am
  new   CBS 2 News at 6AM
6:00 am
  new   CBS This Morning
01-21-20207:00 am
Let's Make a Deal
9:00 am
Local Programming

DECADES
48.4
 Lords of the Mafia
1:00 am
Ripley's Believe It or Not!
2:00 am
Ripley's Believe It or Not!
2:30 am
Steve Canyon
3:00 am
The Millionaire
3:30 am
The Millionaire
4:00 am
The Adventures of Robin Hood
4:30 am
The Best of Hollywood
5:00 am
The Best of the Ed Sullivan Show
6:00 am
The Best of the Ed Sullivan Show
6:30 am
  new   Through the Decades
7:00 am
I Love Lucy
8:00 am
I Love Lucy
8:30 am
The Lucy Show
9:00 am
The Lucy Show
9:30 am

WPWRDT
50.1
Paid Program
1:30 am
Paid Program
2:00 am
Paid Program
2:30 am
Paid Program
3:00 am
Paid Program
3:30 am
Paid Program
4:00 am
Paid Program
4:30 am
Paid Program
5:00 am
Paid Program
5:30 am
The Word Evangelistic Church
6:00 am
No More Dentures
6:30 am
Paid Program
7:00 am
Paid Program
7:30 am
Paid Program
8:00 am
America Says
Church Group vs. Tennis Team8:30 am
The 700 Club
9:00 am

ION
55
 Law & Order: Criminal Intent
Shibboleth1:00 am
Paid Program
2:00 am
Paid Program
2:30 am
Paid Program
3:00 am
Paid Program
3:30 am
Inspiration Today Camp Meeting
4:00 am
Paid Program
5:00 am
Through the Bible with Les Feldick
5:30 am
Law & Order: Criminal Intent
The Good Child6:00 am
Law & Order: Criminal Intent
Beast7:00 am
Law & Order: Criminal Intent
No Exit8:00 am
Law & Order: Criminal Intent
The Unblinking Eye9:00 am

ION HD
55.1
 Law & Order: Criminal Intent
Shibboleth1:00 am
Paid Program
2:00 am
Paid Program
2:30 am
Paid Program
3:00 am
Paid Program
3:30 am
Inspiration Today Camp Meeting
4:00 am
Paid Program
5:00 am
Through the Bible with Les Feldick
5:30 am
Law & Order: Criminal Intent
The Good Child6:00 am
Law & Order: Criminal Intent
Beast7:00 am
Law & Order: Criminal Intent
No Exit8:00 am
Law & Order: Criminal Intent
The Unblinking Eye9:00 am

qubo
55.2
Paid Program
1:30 am
Paid Program
2:00 am
Paid Program
2:30 am
Paid Program
3:00 am
Paid Program
3:30 am
Paid Program
4:00 am
Paid Program
4:30 am
Fishtronaut
The Case of the Molten Ice; The Case of the Disappearing Logs5:00 am
Fishtronaut
The Case of the Missing Crickets; The Case of the Fluorescent Field5:30 am
Harry and His Bucket Full of Dinosaurs
I Win; I Want to Do Them All!6:00 am
Harry and His Bucket Full of Dinosaurs
I Keep Going Over the Edges!; Cookies6:30 am
Rainbow Ruby
Going Golfing; Case of the Stolen Spectacles7:00 am
Rainbow Ruby
Up in the Air; Addressing the Problem7:30 am
Wibbly Pig
Everyone Hide8:00 am
Wibbly Pig
Spaceship8:30 am
Chirp
Sleeping Giant9:00 am
Chirp
Bee-licious9:30 am

ION Plus
55.3
Paid Program
1:30 am
Paid Program
2:00 am
Paid Program
2:30 am
Inspiration Today Camp Meeting
3:00 am
Paid Program
4:00 am
Paid Program
4:30 am
Paid Program
5:00 am
Paid Program
5:30 am
Paid Program
6:00 am
Paid Program
6:30 am
Paid Program
7:00 am
Paid Program
7:30 am
Paid Program
8:00 am
Paid Program
8:30 am
Through the Bible with Les Feldick
9:00 am
Paid Program
9:30 am

SHOP
55.4
Paid Program
1:30 am
Paid Program
2:00 am
Paid Program
2:30 am
Paid Program
3:00 am
Paid Program
3:30 am
Paid Program
4:00 am
Paid Program
4:30 am
Paid Program
5:00 am
Paid Program
5:30 am
Paid Program
6:00 am
Paid Program
6:30 am
Paid Program
7:00 am
Paid Program
7:30 am
Paid Program
8:00 am
Paid Program
8:30 am
Paid Program
9:00 am
Paid Program
9:30 am

QVC
55.5
 Women With Control(R) - feat. Attitudes by Renee(R)
1:00 am
Perricone MD - Skin Care
2:00 am
Perricone MD - Skin Care
3:00 am
Perricone MD - Skin Care
4:00 am
Perricone MD - Skin Care
5:00 am
Wake Up, Beautiful
6:00 am
TBA
8:00 am
Perricone MD - Skin Care
9:00 am

WYINDT1
56.1
 Amanpour and Company
01-20-20201:00 am
The Age Fix With Anthony Youn, MD
2:00 am
Brain Secrets With Dr. Michael Merzenich
3:30 am
Sit and Be Fit
Posture5:00 am
Classical Stretch: The Esmonde Technique
Improve Your Posture5:30 am
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That!
Chasing Rainbows; Follow the Prints6:00 am
Ready Jet Go!
Mindy Turns Five6:30 am
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Drawing Noses; Pinkalicious on Ice7:00 am
The Rhythm and Roots of Arthur
7:30 am
Dinosaur Train
Carla Cretoxyrhina: Train Trouble8:00 am
Let's Go Luna!
She is the Moon of Moons; Beats of Beijing8:30 am
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
Daniel and Margaret Play School; Treasure Hunt at the Castle9:00 am
Sesame Street
Welcome to Sesame Hospital9:30 am

NHKW
56.2
Document 72 Hours
1:30 am
Local Programming Grand Sumo Highlights
2:30 am
Local Programming Medical Frontiers
3:30 am
Local Programming Document 72 Hours
4:30 am
  new   Newsroom Tokyo
5:00 am
Local Programming Journeys in Japan
6:30 am
Local Programming Imagine-nation
7:30 am
Local Programming   new   Japanology Plus
8:30 am
Local Programming   new   Science View
9:30 am

DAYSTAR
57.1
Reflections
1:30 am
Sid Roth It's Supernatural
2:00 am
Reflections
2:30 am
Reflections
3:30 am
Joseph Prince
4:30 am
Marriage Today
5:00 am
Rod Parsley
5:30 am
Joni Table Talk
6:00 am
TD Jakes
6:30 am
Life Today
7:00 am
Andrew Wommack
7:30 am
Sid Roth It's Supernatural
8:00 am
Today With Marilyn and Sarah
8:30 am
Kenneth Copeland
9:00 am
Creflo Dollar
9:30 am

WXFT-DT
60.1
 El chavo
1:00 am
Programación pagada
2:00 am
Programación pagada
2:30 am
Programación pagada
3:00 am
Programación pagada
3:30 am
Edición Digital Puerto Rico
4:00 am
El chavo
5:00 am
Programación pagada
6:00 am
Programación pagada
6:30 am
Nosotros los guapos
7:00 am
Nosotros los guapos
7:30 am
En tierras salvajes
8:00 am

WXFT2
60.2
 Unsolved Mysteries
1:00 am
Paid Program
2:00 am
Paid Program
2:30 am
Paid Program
3:00 am
Paid Program
3:30 am
Paid Program
4:00 am
Paid Program
4:30 am
Scandal
5:00 am
Boston Legal
6:00 am
Without a Trace
7:00 am
Corrupt Crimes
8:00 am
Corrupt Crimes
8:30 am
Corrupt Crimes
9:00 am
Corrupt Crimes
9:30 am

QUEST
60.3
 Only in America With Larry the Cable Guy
Larry Gets the Horns1:00 am
Only in America With Larry the Cable Guy
Larry Is an Astronaut2:00 am
IRT Deadliest Roads
Death Race3:00 am
Dual Survival
Frozen Plains4:00 am
Most Daring
Taking Back the Street5:00 am
Most Daring
Madness & Mayhem 26:00 am
Factory Made
Umbrellas, Tortillas, Composite Decking, Alpine Skis7:00 am
Factory Made
Incandescent Light Bulbs, Air Mattresses, Computer Mouse, Crampons7:30 am
Modern Marvels
Under Pressure8:00 am
Modern Marvels
Tiny Weapons9:00 am

WCHU
61
 Ventaneando
1:00 am
Venga la alegría
2:00 am
Ventaneando
5:00 am
  new   Hechos AM
6:00 am
Lo que callamos las mujeres
9:00 am

WCHU
61.1
 Ventaneando
1:00 am
Venga la alegría
2:00 am
Ventaneando
5:00 am
  new   Hechos AM
6:00 am
Lo que callamos las mujeres
9:00 am

CCTV
61.2
International Depth
1:30 am
On the Way
2:15 am
Cartoon City
3:15 am
China News
4:00 am
China Showbiz
5:00 am
  new   Network News
5:30 am
Across the Strait
6:00 am
Around China
6:30 am
China News
7:00 am
Focus Today
7:30 am
China News
8:00 am
TV Drama
9:00 am

CCTV9
61.3
 World Insight With Tian Wei
1:15 am
Global Business
2:00 am
The Point With Liu Xin
2:30 am
World Today
3:00 am
Assignment Asia
3:30 am
The Heat
4:00 am
World Today
4:30 am
Global Business
5:00 am
World Today
6:00 am
China 24
6:30 am
World Today
7:00 am
The Point With Liu Xin
7:30 am
Local Programming Dialogue With Yang Rui
8:30 am
Global Watch
9:00 am

JEWEL
61.4
  new    Affordable Jewelry Luxuries
1:00 am
  new   Bella Luce Jewelry
3:00 am
  new   Silver Jewelry Showcase
5:00 am
  new   Color Gemstone Jewelry In Sterling Silver
7:00 am
  new   Jewel School - Jewelry Making 
9:00 am

WJYS-DT
62.1
Paid Program
1:30 am
The Jim Bakker Show
2:00 am
Jimmy Wilson Ministries
3:00 am
Shepherd's Chapel
4:00 am
Shepherd's Chapel
5:00 am
Paid Program
6:00 am
Paid Program
6:30 am
Victory Apostolic Church
7:00 am
Paid Program
7:30 am
Andrew Wommack
8:00 am
Everyday Answers With Joyce Meyer
8:30 am
It's Supernatural! with Sid Roth
9:00 am
Faith Movers
9:30 am

WJYSDT10
62.10
Coffee With America
1:30 am
Movie Showcase
2:00 am
Shepherd's Chapel
4:00 am
Shepherd's Chapel
5:00 am
Lifestyle Magazine
6:00 am
The Balancing Act
6:30 am
Coffee With America
7:00 am
Designing Spaces
7:30 am
Movie Showcase
8:00 am
Movie Showcase 
9:30 am

STAD
62.2
  sports    Emerge
1:00 am
  sports   The Sauce & Shram Show
2:00 am
  sports   Emerge
3:00 am
Paid Program
4:00 am
Paid Program
4:30 am
Paid Program
5:00 am
Paid Program
5:30 am
Paid Program
6:00 am
Paid Program
6:30 am
  sports   Emerge
7:00 am
  sports   The Sauce & Shram Show
8:00 am
  sports   The Territory
9:00 am

CHARGE
62.3
  movie    TBA
1:00 am
Paid Program
3:00 am
Paid Program
3:30 am
Paid Program
4:00 am
Paid Program
4:30 am
Paid Program
5:00 am
Paid Program
5:30 am
Paid Program
6:00 am
Paid Program
6:30 am
Paid Program
7:00 am
Paid Program
7:30 am
Paid Program
8:00 am
Paid Program
8:30 am
  movie   TBA 
9:00 am

PRISM2
62.4
 3rd Shift
12:00 am
Country Music Today
5:00 am
Morning Beats
8:00 am
Small Town Big Deal
8:30 am
Today's Wild West
9:00 am
Morning Beats
9:30 am

Prism3
62.5
 Women With Control(R) - feat. Attitudes by Renee(R)
1:00 am
Perricone MD - Skin Care
2:00 am
Perricone MD - Skin Care
3:00 am
Perricone MD - Skin Care
4:00 am
Perricone MD - Skin Care
5:00 am
Wake Up, Beautiful
6:00 am
TBA
8:00 am
Perricone MD - Skin Care
9:00 am

MCTV
62.6
Coffee With America
1:30 am
Movie Showcase
2:00 am
Shepherd's Chapel
4:00 am
Shepherd's Chapel
5:00 am
Lifestyle Magazine
6:00 am
The Balancing Act
6:30 am
Coffee With America
7:00 am
Designing Spaces
7:30 am
Movie Showcase
8:00 am
Movie Showcase 
9:30 am

MCTV
62.7
  new    Affordable Jewelry Luxuries
1:00 am
  new   Bella Luce Jewelry
3:00 am
  new   Silver Jewelry Showcase
5:00 am
  new   Color Gemstone Jewelry In Sterling Silver
7:00 am
  new   Jewel School - Jewelry Making 
9:00 am

Evine Live
62.8
 Indigo Thread Co. Fashions
1:00 am
Heather Thomson Super Foods
2:00 am
Invicta Live From the Warehouse
3:00 am
Invicta Live From the Warehouse
4:00 am
Invicta Live From the Warehouse
5:00 am
Best of Health
6:00 am
Heather Thomson Super Foods
7:00 am
Fashion Talk Tuesday
8:00 am
Fashion Talk Tuesday
9:00 am

WJYSDT9
62.9
 La-Z-Boy Furniture
1:00 am
La-Z-Boy Furniture
2:00 am
La-Z-Boy Furniture
3:00 am
La-Z-Boy Furniture
4:00 am
La-Z-Boy Furniture
5:00 am
Storage & Organization
6:00 am
Tony Little Health & Fitness
7:00 am
La-Z-Boy Furniture
8:00 am
Kitchen Innovations Featuring Cuisinart
9:00 am

WGBO-DT
66.1
 Como dice el dicho
1:00 am
Programación pagada
2:00 am
El gordo y la flaca
3:00 am
Nosotros los guapos
4:00 am
Noticiero Univisión: Edición nocturna
4:35 am
WGBO Noticias Primera Hora
5:00 am
WGBO Noticias Primera Hora
6:00 am
Univisión
7:00 am

WGBO
66.2
3rd Rock from the Sun
1:30 am
Paid Program
2:00 am
Paid Program
2:30 am
Paid Program
3:00 am
Paid Program
3:30 am
Paid Program
4:00 am
Paid Program
4:30 am
World's Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
5:00 am
World's Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
5:30 am
World's Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
6:00 am
World's Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
6:30 am
Grace Under Fire
7:00 am
Grace Under Fire
7:30 am
Grace Under Fire
8:00 am
Grace Under Fire
8:30 am
Grace Under Fire
9:00 am
Grace Under Fire
9:30 am

WGBODT3
66.3
Married...With Children
The Harder They Fall1:30 am
Married...With Children
Married...with Prom Queen2:00 am
Married...With Children
Married...with Prom Queen2:30 am
'Til Death
The Buffer3:00 am
'Til Death
Joy's Out of Work3:30 am
All in the Family
Mike Makes His Move4:00 am
All in the Family
The Very Moving Day4:30 am
Amen
The Reverend Ernest Frye5:00 am
Amen
The Green Card5:30 am
The Steve Harvey Show
Hate Thy Neighbor6:00 am
The Steve Harvey Show
The Shower Planner6:30 am
Good Times
J.J.'s New Career7:00 am
Sanford and Son
The Winning Ticket7:30 am
Amen
Yes Sir, That's Our Baby8:00 am
Amen
Into Night8:30 am
The Steve Harvey Show
Just My Imagination9:00 am
The Steve Harvey Show
Maid to Order9:30 am

JN
66.4
 I Killed My BFF
1:00 am
Paid Program
2:00 am
Paid Program
2:30 am
Paid Program
3:00 am
Paid Program
3:30 am
The Real NCIS
4:00 am
Rescue 911
5:00 am
Rescue 911
5:30 am
The Investigators
6:00 am
Dog the Bounty Hunter
7:00 am
Dog the Bounty Hunter
7:30 am
Body of Evidence
8:00 am
Body of Evidence
8:30 am
Body of Evidence
9:00 am
Body of Evidence
9:30 am

WGBO
66.5
  movie    Saddle the Wind
1:00 am
Paid Program
3:00 am
Paid Program
3:30 am
Paid Program
4:00 am
Paid Program
4:30 am
Zane Grey Theatre
The Promise5:00 am
Zane Grey Theatre
Blood in the Dust5:30 am
Death Valley Days
Eagle in the Rocks6:00 am
Death Valley Days
Cap'n Pegleg6:30 am
Tales of Wells Fargo
Showdown Trail7:00 am
Tales of Wells Fargo
Luke Frazer7:30 am
Tales of Wells Fargo
Wild Cargo8:00 am
Tales of Wells Fargo
The Cleanup8:30 am
Laramie
Bad Blood9:00 am

  Printable TV Guide



America's leading cord cutting resource now shows TV guide listings for 46383! Easily watch what is on TV now and tonight in primetime with a TV antenna. In fact, every television series and TV show you see here can be watched absolutely free with a quality DTV antenna. Our TV schedule shows you what is on local broadcast TV over the next 8 hours and beyond. NoCable provides show details and times for every local channel within the Chicago Area Channels - Broadcast TV viewing area. We are not affiliated with TVGuide.com.