10:00 pm               10:30 pm               11:00 pm               11:30 pm               12:00 am               12:30 am               1:00 am               1:30 am               2:00 am               2:30 am               3:00 am               3:30 am               4:00 am               4:30 am               5:00 am               5:30 am               6:00 am               

WBBMDT
2.1
new CBS 2 News at 10PM
10:00 pm
The Late Show With Stephen Colbert
10:35 pm
new The Late Late Show With James Corden
Daisy Ridley; Caroline Polachek11:37 pm
new Comics Unleashed With Byron Allen
12:37 am
CBS 2 News at 10PM
1:07 am
Grow Hair Fast!
1:42 am
Paid Program
2:12 am
CBS Evening News
2:40 am
new CBS Overnight News
3:10 am
new CBS Morning News
4:00 am
CBS 2 News at 4:30am
4:30 am
CBS 2 News at 5am
5:00 am
new CBS 2 News at 6AM
6:00 am

DECADES
2.2
The Good Wife
KSR10:00 pm
In Plain Sight
11:00 pm
Unforgettable
Day of the Jackie12:00 am
Strong Medicine
1:00 am
Cagney & Lacey
2:00 am
Family Law
3:00 am
Sue Thomas: F.B.Eye
Who Wants to Be a Millionaire4:00 am
Dr. Quinn, Medicine Woman
5:00 am
Dr. Quinn, Medicine Woman
6:00 am

WBBM3
2.3
Kitchen Nightmares
10:00 pm
Kitchen Nightmares
11:00 pm
The Essence of Emeril
12:00 am
You Gotta Eat Here!
12:30 am
You Gotta Eat Here!
1:00 am
Paid Program
1:30 am
Paid Program
2:00 am
Never Fear Power Outages
2:30 am
Throw Away Your Makeup and Discover Hollywood’s Fountain of Youth!
3:00 am
Unlimited Antenna
3:30 am
PIYO WORKOUT!
4:00 am
Work From Home Secrets
4:30 am
Easy Workout Solution!
5:00 am
Paid Program
5:30 am
Paid Program
6:00 am

WBBMDT4
2.4
 FAVE TV Programming
9:00 pm
FAVE TV Programming
11:00 pm
FAVE TV Programming
1:00 am
Carole King, Linda Ronstadt, Carly Simon
2:00 am
Paid Program
2:30 am
Copper Chef Titan
3:00 am
Work From Home Secrets
3:30 am
Paid Program
4:00 am
Paid Program
4:30 am
Easy Indoor Cooking!
5:00 am
Paid Program
5:30 am
Paid Program
6:00 am

WTMJ
4.1
new Today’s TMJ4 News Live at 10:00
10:00 pm
new The Tonight Show Starring Jimmy Fallon
Tracy Morgan; Sam Heughan; Pete Lee10:35 pm
new Late Night With Seth Meyers
Ike Barinholtz; Lilly Singh11:37 pm
new A Little Late With Lilly Singh
Andy Puddicombe12:37 am
Paid Program
1:07 am
new RightThisMinute
1:37 am
new RightThisMinute
2:07 am
new The Kelly Clarkson Show
Daisy Ridley; Gina Torres.2:37 am
Cooking with Emeril
3:30 am
new Early Today
4:00 am
new Today’s TMJ4 News Live at Daybreak Extra Early Edition
4:30 am
Today’s TMJ4 News Live at Daybreak Early Edition I
5:00 am
new Today’s TMJ4 News Live at Daybreak Early Edition II
5:30 am
new Today’s TMJ4 News Live at Daybreak
6:00 am

LAFF
4.2
How I Met Your Mother
Slapsgiving 2: Revenge of the Slap10:00 pm
How I Met Your Mother
The Window10:30 pm
That ’70s Show
I’m a Boy11:00 pm
That ’70s Show
Young Man Blues11:30 pm
That ’70s Show
A Legal Matter12:00 am
That ’70s Show
I Can See for Miles12:30 am
The Bernie Mac Show
Nut Job1:00 am
The Bernie Mac Show
Meet the Grandparents1:30 am
Paid Program
2:00 am
Paid Program
2:30 am
Paid Program
3:00 am
Paid Program
3:30 am
Paid Program
4:00 am
Paid Program
4:30 am
World’s Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
It Was More Than Just a Scratch5:00 am
World’s Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
The Hammock Wasn’t Very Relaxing5:30 am
World’s Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
Family Temper Tantrumsfamily Temper Tantrums6:00 am

WTMJDT3
4.3
new The Killing of Ahmaud Arbery: A Court TV Special
10:00 pm
Crime Watch Daily With Chris Hansen
Oiffcer Survivor Story11:00 pm
Crime Watch Daily With Chris Hansen
A Sister’s Secret; Clue in the Barrels12:00 am
Unsolved Mysteries
1:00 am
Paid Program
2:00 am
Paid Program
2:30 am
Paid Program
3:00 am
Paid Program
3:30 am
Paid Program
4:00 am
Paid Program
4:30 am
Scandal
An Innocent Man5:00 am
American Greed
Diagnosis: Blood Money; Chicago Jailbreak6:00 am

GRIT
4.4
movie  The Proud Ones
9:00 pm
movie 3 Godfathers
11:30 pm
BLINK: Affordable, Wire-Free, Home Security Cameras – Special Offer!
2:00 am
NEW Larry King
2:30 am
Vitamin D Immune
3:00 am
BACK PAIN RELIEF NOW!
3:30 am
Grow Hair Fast!
4:00 am
Emeril’s Pasta & Beyond!
4:30 am
Zane Grey Theatre
Shadows5:00 am
Zane Grey Theatre
Death in a Wood5:30 am
Death Valley Days
The Head of the House6:00 am

WTMJDT5
4.5
Closing Arguments with Vinnie Politan
10:00 pm
Closing Arguments with Vinnie Politan
1:00 am
The FBI Files
Killing Spree4:00 am
The FBI Files
Cracking the Cartel5:00 am
The FBI Files
Crackdown6:00 am

WMAQHD
5.1
new NBC 5 News @10PM
10:00 pm
new The Tonight Show Starring Jimmy Fallon
Tracy Morgan; Sam Heughan; Pete Lee10:35 pm
new Late Night With Seth Meyers
Ike Barinholtz; Lilly Singh11:37 pm
new A Little Late With Lilly Singh
Andy Puddicombe12:37 am
new NBC Nightly News With Lester Holt
1:07 am
new NBC 5 News @10PM
1:37 am
The Kelly Clarkson Show
Daisy Ridley; Gina Torres.2:07 am
new All Access
3:07 am
new Early Today
3:37 am
new NBC 5 Today@4am
4:00 am
new NBC 5 Today@4:30am
4:30 am
new NBC 5 Today@5am
5:00 am
new NBC 5 Today@5:30am
5:30 am
new NBC 5 Today @6am
6:00 am

COZI
5.2
The Nanny
Maggie the Model10:00 pm
The Nanny
The Family Plumbing10:30 pm
The Nanny
Deep Throat11:00 pm
The Nanny
Schlepped Away11:30 pm
Will & Grace
Oh Dad, Poor Dad, He’s Kept Me in the Closet and I’m Feeling So Sad12:00 am
Will & Grace
Acting Out12:30 am
Will & Grace
Advise and Resent1:00 am
Will & Grace
Hey La, Hey La, My Ex-Boyfriend’s Back1:30 am
Roseanne
The Back Story2:00 am
Roseanne
Less Is More2:30 am
Frasier
Roz’s Krantz & Gouldenstein Are Dead3:00 am
Frasier
The Unnatural3:30 am
NEW Ninja Cookware – NeverStick!
4:00 am
Murder, She Wrote
Deadly Assets5:00 am
Robot Cleans Your House For You!
6:00 am

WMAQDT3
5.3
Lx News – Evening Edition
10:00 pm
Paid Programing
11:00 pm
The Current
12:00 am
Just Jen
Feeling Snuggly12:30 am
sports eSports Times: Playing with Words
Episode 141:00 am
Lx News – Evening Edition
2:00 am
Lx News – Evening Edition
3:00 am
Paid Programing
4:00 am
Talk Stoop
Chameleons5:00 am
1st Look
Layers Of Johnny Bananas5:30 am
Exhibition Awesome
Walk the Line6:00 am

WITIDT
6.1
new FOX 6 News at 10
10:00 pm
Seinfeld
The Phone Message10:35 pm
Seinfeld
The Pitch11:05 pm
new Extra
11:35 pm
new Access Hollywood
12:05 am
new TMZ
12:35 am
FOX 6 News at 10
1:05 am
Dr. Ho Relieves Neck Pain!
1:35 am
Paid Program
2:05 am
new Extra
2:35 am
new FOX 6 News at 9
3:05 am
Judge Judy
Quick! Take This Homeless Baby?!; Single Mother Mayhem!4:00 am
new FOX 6 Wake Up News at 4:30
4:30 am
new FOX 6 Wake-Up News at 5
5:00 am
new FOX 6 Wake-Up News at 5:30
5:30 am
new FOX 6 Wake-Up News at 6
6:00 am

WITI2
6.2
Designing Women
Reese’s Friend10:00 pm
Designing Women
Nashville Bound10:30 pm
Coach
Grimmworld11:00 pm
Coach
In the Money11:30 pm
Becker
Chris’ Ex12:00 am
Becker
Daytime Believer12:30 am
NewsRadio
Sinking Ship1:00 am
NewsRadio
Bill Moves On1:30 am
Murphy Brown
Strike Two2:00 am
Murphy Brown
The Gold Rush2:30 am
Wings
Ms. Write3:00 am
Wings
Dreamgirl3:30 am
Family Ties
Death of a Grocer4:00 am
Family Ties
Have Gun, Will Unravel4:30 am
The Facts of Life
The More the Marrier5:00 am
The Facts of Life
A Rose by Any Other Age5:30 am
The Joey Bishop Show
Double Exposure6:00 am

ABC7HD
7.1
new ABC 7 Eyewitness News @ 10P
10:00 pm
new Jimmy Kimmel Live!
Sacha Baron Cohen; Wesley Snipes; Charlotte Lawrence10:35 pm
new Nightline
11:37 pm
new Windy City Live
12:05 am
ABC 7 Eyewitness News
1:05 am
new Live With Kelly and Ryan
Stanley Tucci; Dale Talde1:35 am
ABC World News Tonight With David Muir
2:35 am
Jeopardy!
01-30-20203:05 am
Inside Edition
3:35 am
new America This Morning
4:00 am
new ABC 7 Eyewitness News @ 4:30A
4:30 am
new ABC 7 Eyewitness News @ 5A
5:00 am
new ABC 7 Eyewitness News @ 5:30A
5:30 am
new ABC 7 Eyewitness News @ 6A
6:00 am

WLS2
7.2
Stroke of Genius LCL
10:00 pm
All Good
10:30 pm
America Salutes You
11:00 pm
Bite Size
LHBSZ2000212:00 am
Bite Size
12:30 am
Glam Lab
LHGLL200011:00 am
My Go-To
1:30 am
Secretly Awesome
2:00 am
Pet Project
2:30 am
Bite Size
LHBSZ200033:00 am
Bite Size
LHBSZ190013:30 am
More in Common
4:00 am
Pumped
LHPMP200014:30 am
Localish LA
LHLOS200055:00 am
Best of Localish
5:30 am
Mike Huckabee On Christians and Jews
6:00 am

WGNHD
9.1
WGN News at Ten
10:00 pm
sports GN Sports
10:30 pm
The Goldbergs
The Dynamic Duo11:00 pm
Two and a Half Men
My Son’s Enormous Head11:30 pm
Two and a Half Men
Another Night With Neil Diamond12:00 am
The Goldbergs
Wingmom12:30 am
Mom
Freckled Bananas and a Little Schwinn1:00 am
Paid Program
1:30 am
Larry King Special Report
2:00 am
Smile Healthy National
2:30 am
Paid Program
3:00 am
Friends
The One with the Truth About London3:30 am
WGN Early Morning News
4:00 am
WGN Early Morning News
5:00 am
WGN Morning News
6:00 am

Antenna
9.2
Designing Women
Reese’s Friend10:00 pm
Designing Women
Nashville Bound10:30 pm
Coach
Grimmworld11:00 pm
Coach
In the Money11:30 pm
Becker
Chris’ Ex12:00 am
Becker
Daytime Believer12:30 am
NewsRadio
Sinking Ship1:00 am
NewsRadio
Bill Moves On1:30 am
Murphy Brown
Strike Two2:00 am
Murphy Brown
The Gold Rush2:30 am
Wings
Ms. Write3:00 am
Wings
Dreamgirl3:30 am
Family Ties
Death of a Grocer4:00 am
Family Ties
Have Gun, Will Unravel4:30 am
The Facts of Life
The More the Marrier5:00 am
The Facts of Life
A Rose by Any Other Age5:30 am
The Joey Bishop Show
Double Exposure6:00 am

Court TV
9.3
Closing Arguments with Vinnie Politan
10:00 pm
Closing Arguments with Vinnie Politan
1:00 am
The FBI Files
Killing Spree4:00 am
The FBI Files
Cracking the Cartel5:00 am
The FBI Files
Crackdown6:00 am

TBD
9.4
Parkour Adventures of Jesse La Flair
10:00 pm
Parkour Adventures of Jesse La Flair
10:30 pm
sports Outlook: Icons Revealed
11:00 pm
sports Outlook: Icons Revealed
11:30 pm
Best of the Week
12:00 am
Best of the Week
12:30 am
Dust
1:00 am
FBE: People vs. Food
2:00 am
FBE: People vs. Food
2:30 am
FBE: Try Again
3:00 am
FBE: Try Again
3:30 am
FBE: React
4:00 am
FBE: React
4:30 am
Paid Program
5:00 am
Paid Program
5:30 am
Dog Tales
6:00 am

WMVSH
10.1
movie  50 Years With Peter, Paul and Mary
9:30 pm
The Transformational Power of Yoga
11:30 pm
new Amanpour and Company
12:00 am
This Old House
Narragansett Windows1:00 am
Around the Corner With John McGivern
Stoughton1:30 am
Around the Corner With John McGivern
Westosha2:00 am
This Old House
Narragansett Windows2:30 am
Ask This Old House
Mini Split, Butcher Block3:00 am
Outdoor Wisconsin
Episode 34083:30 am
new Wisconsin Foodie
4:00 am
Ask This Old House
Fitting a Mattress Up a Narrow Staircase; Repairing a Light-Switch in Seattle4:30 am
Ready Jet Go!
Mindy Pet-sits Sunspot; Treehouse ISS5:00 am
Arthur
Hic or Treat; Mr. Alwaysright5:30 am
Molly of Denali
King Run; The Native Youth Olympics6:00 am

WMVS
10.11
movie  50 Years With Peter, Paul and Mary
9:30 pm
The Transformational Power of Yoga
11:30 pm
new Amanpour and Company
12:00 am
This Old House
Narragansett Windows1:00 am
Around the Corner With John McGivern
Stoughton1:30 am
Around the Corner With John McGivern
Westosha2:00 am
This Old House
Narragansett Windows2:30 am
Ask This Old House
Mini Split, Butcher Block3:00 am
Outdoor Wisconsin
Episode 34083:30 am
new Wisconsin Foodie
4:00 am
Ask This Old House
Fitting a Mattress Up a Narrow Staircase; Repairing a Light-Switch in Seattle4:30 am
Ready Jet Go!
Mindy Pet-sits Sunspot; Treehouse ISS5:00 am
Arthur
Hic or Treat; Mr. Alwaysright5:30 am
Molly of Denali
King Run; The Native Youth Olympics6:00 am

WMVS2
10.12
Weekends With Yankee
Old Things/New Hands10:00 pm
Cook’s Country
When Only Chocolate Will Do10:30 pm
Moveable Feast With Relish
Episode 111:00 pm
Christopher Kimball’s Milk Street Television
West African Weeknight Supper11:30 pm
Kitchen Queens: New Orleans
Episode 812:00 am
Pati’s Mexican Table
Tucson: Gateway to Sonora12:30 am
Afro-Latino Travels with Kim Ha
Episode 21:00 am
Fly Brother With Ernest White II
Ovamboland: Northern Exposure1:30 am
The French Chef Classics
Quiche Lorraine2:00 am
New Scandinavian Cooking
The Mountain Region of Sothern Norway: On Top of Norway2:30 am
A Craftsman’s Legacy
The Jeans Maker3:00 am
Woodsmith Shop
Barnwood Entry Bench3:30 am
Rick Steves’ Europe
Rome: Baroque Brilliance4:00 am
The Best of The Joy of Painting
Meadow Road4:30 am
Make Your Mark
Hi Ho Silver5:00 am
Growing Bolder
A Life En Fuego5:30 am
Best of Sewing With Nancy
Ultimate Fancy Footwork, Part 26:00 am

WMVS3
10.13
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Monkey Dance; Royal Peacock Dance10:00 pm
Elinor Wonders Why
Burrowing Owl Girl/Olive’s Tree10:30 pm
Sesame Street
A Dog and a Song11:00 pm
Daniel Tiger’s Neighborhood
Margaret’s Birthday Buddy; Margaret’s Birthday Party11:30 pm
Let’s Go Luna!
More Than All That Jazz; Swamp Pals12:00 am
Nature Cat
The Grand Mystery of the Grand Canyon; Strongest Show on Earth12:30 am
Wild Kratts
Mystery of the Flamingo’s Pink1:00 am
Wild Kratts
Blue Heron1:30 am
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I Am Mary Shelley; I Am Harry Houdini2:00 am
Molly of Denali
Turn on the Northern Lights; Fiddlesticks2:30 am
Hero Elementary
Bouncing Ideas; Leaning Tower, No Pizza3:00 am
Odd Squad
Villains in Need Are Villains Indeed; Happily Ever Odd3:30 am
Arthur
Happy Anniversary4:00 am
WordGirl
Tobey’s Trick and Treats; Escape Wham4:30 am
Splash and Bubbles
Stormy Waters; Scoot on Over!5:00 am
WordWorld
Playing Spies; Wee Little Whale5:30 am
Peg + Cat
The Polka Dot Planet Problem; The Mardi Gras Problem6:00 am

WMVS2
10.2
Weekends With Yankee
Old Things/New Hands10:00 pm
Cook’s Country
When Only Chocolate Will Do10:30 pm
Moveable Feast With Relish
Episode 111:00 pm
Christopher Kimball’s Milk Street Television
West African Weeknight Supper11:30 pm
Kitchen Queens: New Orleans
Episode 812:00 am
Pati’s Mexican Table
Tucson: Gateway to Sonora12:30 am
Afro-Latino Travels with Kim Ha
Episode 21:00 am
Fly Brother With Ernest White II
Ovamboland: Northern Exposure1:30 am
The French Chef Classics
Quiche Lorraine2:00 am
New Scandinavian Cooking
The Mountain Region of Sothern Norway: On Top of Norway2:30 am
A Craftsman’s Legacy
The Jeans Maker3:00 am
Woodsmith Shop
Barnwood Entry Bench3:30 am
Rick Steves’ Europe
Rome: Baroque Brilliance4:00 am
The Best of The Joy of Painting
Meadow Road4:30 am
Make Your Mark
Hi Ho Silver5:00 am
Growing Bolder
A Life En Fuego5:30 am
Best of Sewing With Nancy
Ultimate Fancy Footwork, Part 26:00 am

WMVT3
10.3
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Monkey Dance; Royal Peacock Dance10:00 pm
Elinor Wonders Why
Burrowing Owl Girl/Olive’s Tree10:30 pm
Sesame Street
A Dog and a Song11:00 pm
Daniel Tiger’s Neighborhood
Margaret’s Birthday Buddy; Margaret’s Birthday Party11:30 pm
Let’s Go Luna!
More Than All That Jazz; Swamp Pals12:00 am
Nature Cat
The Grand Mystery of the Grand Canyon; Strongest Show on Earth12:30 am
Wild Kratts
Mystery of the Flamingo’s Pink1:00 am
Wild Kratts
Blue Heron1:30 am
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I Am Mary Shelley; I Am Harry Houdini2:00 am
Molly of Denali
Turn on the Northern Lights; Fiddlesticks2:30 am
Hero Elementary
Bouncing Ideas; Leaning Tower, No Pizza3:00 am
Odd Squad
Villains in Need Are Villains Indeed; Happily Ever Odd3:30 am
Arthur
Happy Anniversary4:00 am
WordGirl
Tobey’s Trick and Treats; Escape Wham4:30 am
Splash and Bubbles
Stormy Waters; Scoot on Over!5:00 am
WordWorld
Playing Spies; Wee Little Whale5:30 am
Peg + Cat
The Polka Dot Planet Problem; The Mardi Gras Problem6:00 am

WTTWHD
11.1
 I Am Ireland
9:00 pm
Classical Rewind
10:30 pm
BBC World News
12:00 am
movie The Carpenters: Close to You
12:30 am
Rise up: Songs of the Women’s Movement
2:00 am
Soul Legends
3:30 am
Chicago Tonight
5:30 am
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Aqualicious; Sing in the Spring6:00 am

WTTWP
11.2
Chicago Tonight
10:00 pm
Professor T.
The Hotel Murder11:00 pm
Midsomer Murders
The Sicilian Defence – Part 112:00 am
Midsomer Murders
The Sicilian Defence – Part 21:00 am
The Coroner
Pieces of Eight2:00 am
Professor T.
The Hotel Murder3:00 am
Amanpour and Company
4:00 am
The Best of The Joy of Painting
Silent Forest5:00 am
Family Ingredients
California – Smoked Fish5:30 am
Overcoming Anxiety, Depression, Trauma, and Grief with Daniel Amen, MD and …
6:00 am

WTTWC
11.3
new DW The Day
10:00 pm
BBC World News
10:30 pm
NOVA
Rise of the Rockets11:00 pm
movie 8 Days: To the Moon and Back
12:00 am
POV Shorts
Earthrise1:30 am
PBS NewsHour
2:00 am
Amanpour and Company
3:00 am
Charlotte Mansfield: A Woman Photographer Goes to War
4:00 am
Stories From the Stage
Women Stories – Compilation4:30 am
BBC World News
5:00 am
Closer to Truth
Can Art Probe Creativity?5:30 am
Best of Sewing With Nancy
Ultimate Fancy Footwork, Part 26:00 am

WTTWDT4
11.4
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Monkey Dance; Royal Peacock Dance10:00 pm
Elinor Wonders Why
Burrowing Owl Girl/Olive’s Tree10:30 pm
Sesame Street
A Dog and a Song11:00 pm
Daniel Tiger’s Neighborhood
Margaret’s Birthday Buddy; Margaret’s Birthday Party11:30 pm
Let’s Go Luna!
More Than All That Jazz; Swamp Pals12:00 am
Nature Cat
The Grand Mystery of the Grand Canyon; Strongest Show on Earth12:30 am
Wild Kratts
Mystery of the Flamingo’s Pink1:00 am
Wild Kratts
Blue Heron1:30 am
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I Am Mary Shelley; I Am Harry Houdini2:00 am
Molly of Denali
Turn on the Northern Lights; Fiddlesticks2:30 am
Hero Elementary
Bouncing Ideas; Leaning Tower, No Pizza3:00 am
Odd Squad
Villains in Need Are Villains Indeed; Happily Ever Odd3:30 am
Arthur
Happy Anniversary4:00 am
WordGirl
Tobey’s Trick and Treats; Escape Wham4:30 am
Splash and Bubbles
Stormy Waters; Scoot on Over!5:00 am
WordWorld
Playing Spies; Wee Little Whale5:30 am
Peg + Cat
The Polka Dot Planet Problem; The Mardi Gras Problem6:00 am

WISN
12.1
new WISN 12 News at 10PM
10:00 pm
new Jimmy Kimmel Live!
Sacha Baron Cohen; Wesley Snipes; Charlotte Lawrence10:35 pm
new Nightline
11:37 pm
new ET Entertainment Tonight
12:07 am
The Rachael Ray Show
Rachael’s Cooking up Seasoned Noodles and Cucumber Salad12:37 am
new WISN 12 News
1:37 am
new World News Now
2:12 am
new America This Morning
4:00 am
new 12 News This Morning 4:30
4:30 am
new 12 News This Morning at 5
5:00 am
new 12 News This Morning at 5:30
5:30 am
new WISN 12 News This Morning
6:00 am

TRUCRIME
12.2
City Confidential
Lexington10:00 pm
City Confidential
Atlanta11:00 pm
Bizarre Murders
Body Double12:00 am
Bizarre Murders
Vampire Diaries12:30 am
Cruise Ship Killers
George1:00 am
Trace of Evil
The Butcher of Louisiana2:00 am
Donal MacIntyre’s Murder Files
Shaun Cummins3:00 am
Confessions of a Serial Killer
Stephen Griffiths; Peter Manuel4:00 am
City Confidential
Elizabeth NJ5:00 am
City Confidential
Conway6:00 am

WOCK
13.1
Jewelry Spectacular
10:00 pm
Today’s Leading Value
11:00 pm
Deals Under $10
12:00 am
Deals Under $10
1:00 am
Deals Under $10
2:00 am
Deals Under $10
3:00 am
Deals Under $10
4:00 am
Deals Under $10
5:00 am
Deals Under $10
6:00 am

WOCKCD3
13.3
movie All About Marriage 44
10:00 pm
movie Bravo My Life 96
11:00 pm
Click Today
12:00 am
Psychological Master 4
12:30 am
Winnipeg Symphony Orchestra Concert 8
1:30 am
French Program
2:20 am
All About Marriage 44
4:00 am
Good morning NTD
5:00 am
China’s Forbidden News
5:30 am
NTD World News
6:00 am

WOCK-CD4
13.4
Global Watch
10:00 pm
Local Programming Culture Express
11:30 pm
World Today
12:00 am
The Heat
12:30 am
World Today
1:00 am
sports Sports Scene
1:30 am
Global Business
2:00 am
World Today
3:00 am
Culture Express
3:30 am
Africa Live
4:00 am
Asia Today
5:00 am
Dialogue With Yang Rui
5:30 am
China 24
6:15 am

WOCK-CD5
13.5
Global Watch
10:00 pm
Local Programming Culture Express
11:30 pm
World Today
12:00 am
The Heat
12:30 am
World Today
1:00 am
sports Sports Scene
1:30 am
Global Business
2:00 am
World Today
3:00 am
Culture Express
3:30 am
Africa Live
4:00 am
Asia Today
5:00 am
Dialogue With Yang Rui
5:30 am
China 24
6:15 am

WOCK-CD6
13.6
FWC Music
10:00 pm
Jimmy Swaggart Broadcast
12:00 am
FWC Music
2:00 am
Jimmy Swaggart Crusade Classics
3:00 am
FWC Music
5:00 am
Study in the Word
6:00 am

WOCK-CD7
13.7
 SonLife Network
12:00 am
Local Programming

WVTVDT
18.1
Last Man Standing
Last Christmas Standing10:00 pm
Last Man Standing
Guess Who’s Coming to Dinner10:30 pm
The King of Queens
Holy Mackerel11:00 pm
The King of Queens
Dark Meet11:30 pm
new DailyMailTV
12:00 am
new DailyMailTV
12:30 am
new Dish Nation
Episode 1341:00 am
new Comics Unleashed With Byron Allen
1:30 am
new ES.TV
2:00 am
new Recipe TV
2:30 am
The Doctors
COVID Confusion! COVID Cyberchondria! Is COVID Airborne?3:00 am
new Access Daily
4:00 am
The National Desk
5:00 am
The National Desk
6:00 am

WYCC5
20.1
Native Shorts
10:00 pm
KVCaRts
Pete Sands Part 110:30 pm
Songcatchers: The Gathering
11:00 pm
Buffy St. Marie
12:05 am
Irezumi: The Japanese Art of Tattooing
1:00 am
Cashing In
Miss North Beach2:00 am
Down the Mighty River
The Great Divide2:30 am
Future History
Origin Stories: Where Do I Begin?3:00 am
underEXPOSED
Best in Show3:30 am
Native Shorts
4:00 am
Studio 49
Pete Sands4:30 am
Songcatchers: The Gathering
5:00 am
Buffy St. Marie
6:05 am

WMKECD
21.1
Closing Arguments with Vinnie Politan
10:00 pm
Closing Arguments with Vinnie Politan
1:00 am
The FBI Files
Killing Spree4:00 am
The FBI Files
Cracking the Cartel5:00 am
The FBI Files
Crackdown6:00 am

WMKE-CD2
21.2
 Infomercials
11:00 pm
Local Programming

WMKE-CD3
21.3
 Infomercials
11:00 pm
Local Programming

WMKE-CD4
21.4
Jewelry Spectacular
10:00 pm
Today’s Leading Value
11:00 pm
Deals Under $10
12:00 am
Deals Under $10
1:00 am
Deals Under $10
2:00 am
Deals Under $10
3:00 am
Deals Under $10
4:00 am
Deals Under $10
5:00 am
Deals Under $10
6:00 am

WMKE-CD5
21.5
 Infomercials
11:00 pm
Local Programming

WMKE-CD6
21.6
Homeworx by Harry Slatkin-Candles & Home Fragrance
10:00 pm
House to Home by Valerie
11:00 pm
In the Garden with Sandra
1:00 am
Spring Home Update
3:00 am
House to Home by Valerie
5:00 am

WMKE-CD7
21.7
The Zoo
10:00 pm
sports Fan Nation
11:00 pm
Music Beyond Music
11:30 pm
Videos2Go
12:00 am
The Zoo
1:00 am
Shop LC
2:00 am
Shop LC
3:00 am
Shop LC
4:00 am
Shop LC
5:00 am
Shop LC
6:00 am

WRJK-LP
22.1
English News
10:00 pm
Hindi News
10:30 pm
Diya TV Classic Cinema
11:00 pm
English News
2:00 am
Hindi News
2:30 am
Diya TV Playlist
3:00 am
Paid Program
5:00 am
Paid Program
6:00 am

WRJK-LP2
22.2
CornerStore
10:00 pm
CornerStore
10:30 pm
CornerStore
11:00 pm
CornerStore
11:30 pm
CornerStore
12:00 am
CornerStore
12:30 am
CornerStore
1:00 am
CornerStore
1:30 am
CornerStore
2:00 am
CornerStore
2:30 am
CornerStore
3:00 am
CornerStore
3:30 am
CornerStore
4:00 am
CornerStore
4:30 am
CornerStore
5:00 am
CornerStore
5:30 am
CornerStore
6:00 am

WRJK3
22.3
movie  Mr. Majestyk
9:00 pm
movie Messenger of Death
11:00 pm
movie Malone
1:00 am
Poltergeist: The Legacy
Ransom3:00 am
Paid Program
4:00 am
How Men Stay Health
4:30 am
Paid Program
5:00 am
Paid Program
5:30 am
Larry King’s Investigative Prostate Health Report – Secrets To Prostate Hea…
6:00 am

WRJK-LP4
22.4
Native Shorts
10:00 pm
KVCaRts
Pete Sands Part 110:30 pm
Songcatchers: The Gathering
11:00 pm
Buffy St. Marie
12:05 am
Irezumi: The Japanese Art of Tattooing
1:00 am
Cashing In
Miss North Beach2:00 am
Down the Mighty River
The Great Divide2:30 am
Future History
Origin Stories: Where Do I Begin?3:00 am
underEXPOSED
Best in Show3:30 am
Native Shorts
4:00 am
Studio 49
Pete Sands4:30 am
Songcatchers: The Gathering
5:00 am
Buffy St. Marie
6:05 am

WRJK-LP5
22.5
Stargate SG-1
Shadow Play10:00 pm
Stargate SG-1
The Other Guys11:00 pm
Dust
12:00 am
Battlestar Galactica
Part 2 of 21:00 am
REO Speedwagon, Foreigner, Doobie Brothers, Starship
3:00 am
For Your Knives Only
3:30 am
Paid Program
4:00 am
Emeril Fried Chicken
4:30 am
Paid Program
5:30 am
Paid Program
6:00 am

WRJK-LP6
22.6
Country Music Highway 23
10:00 pm
Video Jukebox
10:30 pm
Video Jukebox
11:00 pm
Paid Program
5:30 am
TCN Mornings
6:00 am

WRJK-LP7
22.7
movie  Movie
9:00 pm
movie Movie
11:00 pm
Paid Program
1:00 am
Paid Program
1:30 am
Paid Program
2:00 am
Paid Program
2:30 am
Paid Program
3:00 am
Paid Program
3:30 am
Paid Program
4:00 am
Paid Program
4:30 am
Paid Program
5:00 am
Paid Program
5:30 am
Tony Brown’s Journal
6:00 am

WRJK-LP8
22.8
 NewsNet
11:00 pm
Local Programming

WRJK-LP9
22.9
The Jet Set
10:00 pm
RV Road Test
10:30 pm
Road Trip Masters
11:00 pm
Travel Thru History
11:30 pm
Expedition Texas
12:00 am
Cruise-In
12:30 am
Great Getaways
1:00 am
sports The Excursion
1:30 am
Into The Outdoors
2:00 am
At Your Leisure
2:30 am
Our California
3:00 am
A Taste of History
3:30 am
Tim Farmers Country Kitchen
4:00 am
sports Traveling Golfer
4:30 am
sports Golf America
5:00 am
Our California
5:30 am
The Jet Set
6:00 am

Me-TV
23.1
The Carol Burnett Show
Mickey Rooney, John Davidson10:00 pm
Perry Mason
The Case of the Blind Man’s Bluff10:30 pm
The Twilight Zone
Night of the Meek11:30 pm
Alfred Hitchcock Presents
The Young One12:00 am
Alfred Hitchcock Presents
The Diplomatic Corpse12:30 am
Mannix
Cry Pigeon1:00 am
Cannon
The Island Caper2:00 am
Barnaby Jones
The Challenge3:00 am
Highway Patrol
Hideout4:00 am
Dragnet
The Phony Police Racket4:30 am
Dragnet
The Trial Board5:00 am
My Three Sons
Uncle Charley’s Aunt5:30 am
new Toon In With Me
“We Need Somebody”6:00 am

H&I
23.2
Star Trek: Voyager
Scorpion – Part 210:00 pm
Star Trek: Enterprise
E211:00 pm
The District
On Guard12:00 am
The District
Family Values1:00 am
Hill Street Blues
Gatorbait2:00 am
Hill Street Blues
Life, Death, Eternity, etc.3:00 am
Lancer
The Prodigal4:00 am
Maverick
Yellow River5:00 am
Wanted: Dead or Alive
Rawhide Breed6:00 am

Me-TV
23.3
The Carol Burnett Show
Mickey Rooney, John Davidson10:00 pm
Perry Mason
The Case of the Blind Man’s Bluff10:30 pm
The Twilight Zone
Night of the Meek11:30 pm
Alfred Hitchcock Presents
The Young One12:00 am
Alfred Hitchcock Presents
The Diplomatic Corpse12:30 am
Mannix
Cry Pigeon1:00 am
Cannon
The Island Caper2:00 am
Barnaby Jones
The Challenge3:00 am
Highway Patrol
Hideout4:00 am
Dragnet
The Phony Police Racket4:30 am
Dragnet
The Trial Board5:00 am
My Three Sons
Uncle Charley’s Aunt5:30 am
new Toon In With Me
“We Need Somebody”6:00 am

AZTECA
24.1
new Hechos Meridiano
10:03 pm
Mentes retorcidas
10:30 pm
Ya Cayó Renovado
11:00 pm
new Al Extremo
12:00 am
Ventaneando
1:00 am
Venga la alegría
2:00 am
Ya Cayó Renovado
5:00 am
new Hechos AM: Primera Línea
6:00 am

WPVNDT2
24.2
sports  Classic La Liga Soccer: 2019: Atlético Madrid vs. Real Madrid
2019: Atlético Madrid vs. Real Madrid8:30 pm
sports La Liga Soccer: FC Barcelona vs. CA Osasuna
FC Barcelona vs. CA Osasuna10:30 pm
sports Ligue 1 Show
12:31 am
sports Gearing Up
1:00 am
sports Kite Masters
1:30 am
sports The Outdoor Sports Show
2:00 am
sports IMSA The Road To Racing 2019
Northeast Grand Prix at Lime Rock Park2:30 am
sports Cross-Country Skiing: From Marcialonga, Italy
Visma Ski Classics3:00 am
sports Classic La Liga Soccer: 2015: Barcelona vs. Real Madrid
2015: Barcelona vs. Real Madrid5:00 am
sports 90 in 30: Marseille vs. Paris Saint-Germain
5:30 am
sports Classic Turkish Super Lig Soccer: 2019: Besiktas vs. Galatasaray
2019: Besiktas vs. Galatasaray6:00 am

INFOM
24.3
 Infomercials
11:00 pm
Local Programming

POLVISN
24.4
Polvision Productions
10:00 pm
new Monitor Polvision Daily News
11:00 pm
Polvision Productions
12:00 am
new Monitor Polvision Daily News
1:00 am
Polvision Productions
2:00 am
new Monitor Polvision Daily News
3:00 am
Polvision Productions
4:00 am
new Monitor Polvision Daily News
5:00 am
Polvision Productions
6:00 am

WIN-TV
24.5
new MBC News Tonight
10:00 pm
My Wonderful Life
11:25 pm
Partners For Justice
12:10 am
Partners For Justice
12:45 am
PD Note
1:20 am
Desired TV
2:15 am
This Evening
3:15 am
Woman With a Suitcase
4:30 am
movie I Do, I Do
5:35 am

MC-TV
24.6
Local Programming Recovery
10:30 pm
Bible School
11:00 pm
Local Programming Academy Forest
11:50 pm
For When the Soul
12:20 am
Power of Words
1:20 am
1st Gunpo
2:00 am
Praise Jesus
2:30 am
Flower Cafe Talk Show
3:00 am
Reassuring
3:50 am
Local Programming Bible School
4:50 am
Local Programming Power of Words
5:40 am
Only Lord
6:10 am

W31EZ-D
25.1
Laundry Room Solutions
10:00 pm
Kitchen Essentials – Anchor Hocking
11:00 pm
Kitchen Essentials – Anchor Hocking
12:00 am
Kitchen Essentials – Anchor Hocking
1:00 am
Kitchen Essentials – Anchor Hocking
2:00 am
Kitchen Essentials – Anchor Hocking
3:00 am
Kitchen Essentials – Anchor Hocking
4:00 am
Kitchen Essentials – Anchor Hocking
5:00 am
Electronics on the Go
6:00 am

W31EZ-D2
25.2
Electronic Connection
10:00 pm
Stock Up On Style – Up To 60% Off
11:00 pm
Best of HSN2
12:00 am
Electronic Favorites
1:00 am
Laundry Room Solutions
2:00 am
Electronic Favorites
3:00 am
Home Office
4:00 am
Laundry Room Solutions
5:00 am
Kitchen Essentials – Anchor Hocking
6:00 am

W31EZ-D3
25.3
Jewelry Spectacular
10:00 pm
Today’s Leading Value
11:00 pm
Deals Under $10
12:00 am
Deals Under $10
1:00 am
Deals Under $10
2:00 am
Deals Under $10
3:00 am
Deals Under $10
4:00 am
Deals Under $10
5:00 am
Deals Under $10
6:00 am

W31EZ-D5
25.5
The Zoo
10:00 pm
sports Fan Nation
11:00 pm
Music Beyond Music
11:30 pm
Videos2Go
12:00 am
The Zoo
1:00 am
Shop LC
2:00 am
Shop LC
3:00 am
Shop LC
4:00 am
Shop LC
5:00 am
Shop LC
6:00 am

WCIUDT
26.1
Seinfeld
The Phone Message10:00 pm
Seinfeld
The Pitch10:30 pm
new Funny You Should Ask
11:00 pm
2 Broke Girls
And the Loophole11:30 pm
2 Broke Girls
And the Free Money12:00 am
Family Guy
Trump Guy12:30 am
Bob’s Burgers
Sacred Couch1:00 am
Pawn Stars
Cold Hard Cash1:30 am
Paid Program
2:00 am
Impractical Jokers
Remember the Pact2:30 am
new Law & Crime Daily
Episode 2243:00 am
new Funny You Should Ask
3:30 am
Supreme Justice With Judge Karen
Distrust Fund4:00 am
America’s Court With Judge Ross
Don’T Mess With My Sister; Poisoned Pooch4:30 am
Supreme Justice With Judge Karen
Crash and Fall; A Hard Head Makes a Stained Floor5:00 am
Protection Court
I Carved Her Initials In My Chest Pt. 25:30 am
Protection Court
Love triangles6:00 am

WCIUDT2HD
26.2
Jerry Springer
Eye Spy a Cheater10:00 pm
Lauren Lake’s Paternity Court
Coleman v. Coleman11:00 pm
Couples Court
Moore v Moore11:30 pm
new Law & Crime Daily
Episode 22412:00 am
new ES.TV
12:30 am
Paid Program
1:00 am
new RightThisMinute
1:30 am
Paid Program
2:00 am
Just for Laughs Gags
A Real Drag2:30 am
Paid Program
3:00 am
new RightThisMinute
3:30 am
Paid Program
4:00 am
The Andy Griffith Show
Barney and the Choir4:30 am
Paid Program
5:00 am
Did I Mention Invention?
Digital Camera Inventor5:30 am
Just for Laughs Gags
I Beam You Scream6:00 am

ME-TV
26.3
The Carol Burnett Show
Mickey Rooney, John Davidson10:00 pm
Perry Mason
The Case of the Blind Man’s Bluff10:30 pm
The Twilight Zone
Night of the Meek11:30 pm
Alfred Hitchcock Presents
The Young One12:00 am
Alfred Hitchcock Presents
The Diplomatic Corpse12:30 am
Mannix
Cry Pigeon1:00 am
Cannon
The Island Caper2:00 am
Barnaby Jones
The Challenge3:00 am
Highway Patrol
Hideout4:00 am
Dragnet
The Phony Police Racket4:30 am
Dragnet
The Trial Board5:00 am
My Three Sons
Uncle Charley’s Aunt5:30 am
new Toon In With Me
“We Need Somebody”6:00 am

METOO
26.4
Star Trek: Voyager
Scorpion – Part 210:00 pm
Star Trek: Enterprise
E211:00 pm
The District
On Guard12:00 am
The District
Family Values1:00 am
Hill Street Blues
Gatorbait2:00 am
Hill Street Blues
Life, Death, Eternity, etc.3:00 am
Lancer
The Prodigal4:00 am
Maverick
Yellow River5:00 am
Wanted: Dead or Alive
Rawhide Breed6:00 am

BNCE
26.5
movie  Cradle 2 the Grave
9:30 pm
movie Fire With Fire
11:30 pm
The Game
This Is Happening1:30 am
Without a Trace
Exposure2:00 am
Scandal
Pressing the Flesh3:00 am
The Wendy Williams Show
4:00 am
new The Real
Kyle Massey5:00 am
Judge Faith
She’s Nuts; Phoney Friends6:00 am

DECADES
26.6
Cheers
Norm and Cliff’s Excellent Adventure10:00 pm
Cheers
Woody Interruptus10:30 pm
Taxi
Louie Moves Uptown11:00 pm
The Bob Newhart Show
Send this Boy to Camp11:30 pm
The Lost Honeymooners
Norton Moves In & The Dinner Guest12:00 am
Get Smart
Tequila Mockingbird12:30 am
The Phil Silvers Show
Papa Bilko1:00 am
Car 54, Where Are You?
Stop Thief1:30 am
The Many Loves of Dobie Gillis
Around My Room in 80 Days2:00 am
Abbott and Costello
Beauty Contest Story2:30 am
Our Miss Brooks
Safari O’Toole3:00 am
Our Miss Brooks
The Weighing Machine3:30 am
Dark Shadows
4:00 am
Dark Shadows
4:30 am
The Millionaire
5:00 am
The Millionaire
5:30 am
The Best of the Ed Sullivan Show
Stiller and Meara, Sergio Franchi, and More6:00 am

WLPD-LP
30
 TBA
7:00 pm

WLPD
30.1
 TBA
7:00 pm

WFLDDT
32.1
Modern Family
Do It Yourself10:00 pm
The Big Bang Theory
The Loobenfeld Decay10:30 pm
new TMZ
11:00 pm
new Extra
11:30 pm
new Dish Nation
Episode 13412:00 am
new FOX 32 News at Nine
12:30 am
new TMZ
1:00 am
Superfood for High Blood Pressure
1:30 am
BISSELLCrossWave
2:00 am
Paid Program
2:30 am
Paid Program
3:00 am
new TMZ
3:30 am
new Good Day Chicago at 4A
4:00 am
new Good Day Chicago at 4:30A
4:30 am
new Good Day Chicago at 5A
5:00 am
new Good Day Chicago at 6A
6:00 am

Movie
32.2
movie  Murder, My Sweet
9:05 pm
movie Pushover
11:10 pm
movie The Houston Story
1:05 am
movie New Orleans Uncensored
2:50 am
movie Texas
5:00 am

BUZZR
32.3
Classic Concentration
10:00 pm
Password Plus
10:30 pm
Supermarket Sweep
11:00 pm
Card Sharks
11:30 pm
Match Game Hollywood Squares Hour
12:00 am
Classic Concentration
1:00 am
Classic Concentration
1:30 am
Family Feud
2:00 am
Family Feud
2:30 am
Match Game
3:00 am
Match Game
3:30 am
Match Game
4:00 am
Match Game
4:30 am
Paid Program
5:00 am
The Key To Healthy Living
5:30 am
Paid Program
6:00 am

GRIO
32.4
movie Women of San Quentin
10:00 pm
movie A World Apart
12:00 am
The First Family
The First Crush2:30 am
Jeremiah
The Face in the Mirror3:00 am
Paid Program
4:00 am
Paid Program
4:30 am
Paid Program
5:00 am
Paid Program
5:30 am
Paid Program
6:00 am

MCTV
34
Movie Showcase
10:00 pm
Lifestyle Magazine
12:00 am
The Balancing Act
12:30 am
Small Town Big Deal
1:00 am
America’s Heartland
An Agricultural Food Pioneer; A Vermont Dairy Farm; A Sugar Beet Farm1:30 am
Movie Showcase
2:00 am
Shepherd’s Chapel
4:00 am
Shepherd’s Chapel
5:00 am
Lifestyle Magazine
6:00 am

WEDE-CD
34.1
Movie Showcase
10:00 pm
Lifestyle Magazine
12:00 am
The Balancing Act
12:30 am
Small Town Big Deal
1:00 am
America’s Heartland
An Agricultural Food Pioneer; A Vermont Dairy Farm; A Sugar Beet Farm1:30 am
Movie Showcase
2:00 am
Shepherd’s Chapel
4:00 am
Shepherd’s Chapel
5:00 am
Lifestyle Magazine
6:00 am

WEDE-CD2
34.2
Da Vinci’s Inquest
The Sparkle Tour10:00 pm
Cold Squad
Christopher Williams11:00 pm
Murdoch Mysteries
Dr. Osler Regrets12:00 am
Shop LC
1:00 am
Paid Program
6:00 am

WWTO
35.1
Inexplicable
10:00 pm
Joseph Prince
11:00 pm
Joel Osteen
11:30 pm
Amazing Facts Ever Lasting God With Us
12:00 am
The Chosen Unveiled
12:30 am
Drive Thru History Ends of the Earth
1:00 am
Main Stage
1:30 am
Praise
2:00 am
Jordan Rubin: CBD 2 Powder
3:00 am
Taking Care of Business
3:30 am
Transformation Church With Pastor Mike Todd
4:00 am
Steven Furtick
4:30 am
Enjoying Everyday Life with Joyce Meyer
5:00 am
The Gospel Truth
5:30 am
David Jeremiah (Turning Point)
6:00 am

WWTO2
35.2
Chubby Cubbies
10:00 pm
BB’s Bedtime Stories
10:30 pm
Flying House
11:00 pm
Curiosity Quest
11:30 pm
Aqua Kids Adventures
12:00 am
Kids like You
12:30 am
Creation Creatures
1:00 am
Miss Charity’s Diner
1:30 am
Knock Knock Show
2:00 am
Gospel Bill
2:30 am
Superbook
3:00 am
Filling Station
3:30 am
Kid’s Club
4:00 am
Puppet Parade
4:30 am
Quigley’s Village
5:00 am
Colby’s Clubhouse
5:30 am
Mickey’s Farm
6:00 am

WWTODT3
35.3
Todo es posible
10:00 pm
Jesus Worship Center
10:30 pm
Dios TV
11:00 pm
Ancient Nutrition – Colágeno
11:30 pm
Compañia de mujeres
12:30 am
A lograrlo
1:00 am
Primera fila
1:30 am
Compañia de mujeres
2:00 am
En Concierto
2:30 am
Chiquivida
4:00 am
Música Enlace
4:30 am
Aquí entre nos
5:00 am
Maná
6:00 am

WWTO4
35.4
Inexplicable
10:00 pm
Joseph Prince
11:00 pm
Joel Osteen
11:30 pm
Amazing Facts Ever Lasting God With Us
12:00 am
The Chosen Unveiled
12:30 am
Drive Thru History Ends of the Earth
1:00 am
Main Stage
1:30 am
Praise
2:00 am
Jordan Rubin: CBD 2 Powder
3:00 am
Taking Care of Business
3:30 am
Transformation Church With Pastor Mike Todd
4:00 am
Steven Furtick
4:30 am
Enjoying Everyday Life with Joyce Meyer
5:00 am
The Gospel Truth
5:30 am
David Jeremiah (Turning Point)
6:00 am

ION HD
38.1
Chicago P.D.
In a Duffel Bag10:00 pm
Chicago P.D.
Justice11:00 pm
Chicago P.D.
She’s Got Us12:00 am
Chicago P.D.
Start Digging1:00 am
Paid Program
2:00 am
Paid Program
2:30 am
Earn $$$ from Home!
3:00 am
Paid Program
3:30 am
Inspiration Today Camp Meeting
4:00 am
Key Of David
5:00 am
Through the Bible with Les Feldick
5:30 am
Finding Stuff Out
Skin6:00 am

WCPX-DT2
38.2
new The Killing of Ahmaud Arbery: A Court TV Special
10:00 pm
Crime Watch Daily With Chris Hansen
Oiffcer Survivor Story11:00 pm
Crime Watch Daily With Chris Hansen
A Sister’s Secret; Clue in the Barrels12:00 am
Unsolved Mysteries
1:00 am
Paid Program
2:00 am
Paid Program
2:30 am
Paid Program
3:00 am
Paid Program
3:30 am
Paid Program
4:00 am
Paid Program
4:30 am
Scandal
An Innocent Man5:00 am
American Greed
Diagnosis: Blood Money; Chicago Jailbreak6:00 am

ION Plus
38.3
Closing Arguments with Vinnie Politan
10:00 pm
Closing Arguments with Vinnie Politan
1:00 am
The FBI Files
Killing Spree4:00 am
The FBI Files
Cracking the Cartel5:00 am
The FBI Files
Crackdown6:00 am

SHOP
38.4
How I Met Your Mother
Slapsgiving 2: Revenge of the Slap10:00 pm
How I Met Your Mother
The Window10:30 pm
That ’70s Show
I’m a Boy11:00 pm
That ’70s Show
Young Man Blues11:30 pm
That ’70s Show
A Legal Matter12:00 am
That ’70s Show
I Can See for Miles12:30 am
The Bernie Mac Show
Nut Job1:00 am
The Bernie Mac Show
Meet the Grandparents1:30 am
Paid Program
2:00 am
Paid Program
2:30 am
Paid Program
3:00 am
Paid Program
3:30 am
Paid Program
4:00 am
Paid Program
4:30 am
World’s Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
It Was More Than Just a Scratch5:00 am
World’s Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
The Hammock Wasn’t Very Relaxing5:30 am
World’s Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
Family Temper Tantrumsfamily Temper Tantrums6:00 am

QVC
38.5
Gardening Made Easy by Cottage Farms
10:00 pm
Silver Jewelry Sale – Big Bonanza
11:00 pm
Silver Jewelry Sale – Big Bonanza
12:00 am
Global Artisan-Crafted Silver Jewelry
1:00 am
Silver Jewelry Sale – Big Bonanza
2:00 am
Silver Jewelry Sale – Big Bonanza
3:00 am
Silver Jewelry Sale – Big Bonanza
4:00 am
Silver Jewelry Sale – Big Bonanza
5:00 am
Italian Silver Jewelry Collection
6:00 am

HSN
38.6
Laundry Room Solutions
10:00 pm
Kitchen Essentials – Anchor Hocking
11:00 pm
Kitchen Essentials – Anchor Hocking
12:00 am
Kitchen Essentials – Anchor Hocking
1:00 am
Kitchen Essentials – Anchor Hocking
2:00 am
Kitchen Essentials – Anchor Hocking
3:00 am
Kitchen Essentials – Anchor Hocking
4:00 am
Kitchen Essentials – Anchor Hocking
5:00 am
Electronics on the Go
6:00 am

WESV
40.1
Enchufe TV
10:00 pm
LOL
10:30 pm
Programación pagada
11:00 pm
Programación pagada
11:30 pm
Programación pagada
12:00 am
Programación pagada
12:30 am
Programación pagada
1:00 am
Programación pagada
1:30 am
Programación pagada
2:00 am
Programación pagada
2:30 am
Programación pagada
3:00 am
Programación pagada
3:30 am
Programación pagada
4:00 am
Programación pagada
4:30 am
Programación pagada
5:00 am
Cantinflas Show
5:30 am
Noticias en la mañana
6:00 am

WESV
40.2
 Local Programming
12:00 am
Local Programming

WSNS
44.1
new Noticiero Telemundo Chicago a las 10pm
10:00 pm
new Noticias Telemundo en la Noche
10:35 pm
Caso Cerrado
11:00 pm
Sin senos sí hay paraíso
12:00 am
Programación pagada
1:00 am
Programación pagada
1:30 am
Programación pagada
2:00 am
Programación pagada
2:30 am
Programación pagada
3:00 am
Programación pagada
3:30 am
Programación pagada
4:00 am
Programación pagada
4:30 am
Suelta la sopa
5:00 am
new Hoy día
6:00 am

WSNSD
44.2
movie  The Da Vinci Code
8:00 pm
Funniest Pets and People
11:30 pm
Programación pagada
12:00 am
Programación pagada
12:30 am
Programación pagada
1:00 am
Programación pagada
2:00 am
Programación pagada
3:00 am
Dra. Polo y OmegaXL
4:00 am
Programación pagada
4:30 am
Programación pagada
5:00 am
Programación pagada
5:30 am
Programación pagada
6:00 am

WMEU
48.1
Jerry Springer
Eye Spy a Cheater10:00 pm
Lauren Lake’s Paternity Court
Coleman v. Coleman11:00 pm
Couples Court
Moore v Moore11:30 pm
new Law & Crime Daily
Episode 22412:00 am
new ES.TV
12:30 am
Paid Program
1:00 am
new RightThisMinute
1:30 am
Paid Program
2:00 am
Just for Laughs Gags
A Real Drag2:30 am
Paid Program
3:00 am
new RightThisMinute
3:30 am
Paid Program
4:00 am
The Andy Griffith Show
Barney and the Choir4:30 am
Paid Program
5:00 am
Did I Mention Invention?
Digital Camera Inventor5:30 am
Just for Laughs Gags
I Beam You Scream6:00 am

WMEU
48.2
The Good Wife
KSR10:00 pm
In Plain Sight
11:00 pm
Unforgettable
Day of the Jackie12:00 am
Strong Medicine
1:00 am
Cagney & Lacey
2:00 am
Family Law
3:00 am
Sue Thomas: F.B.Eye
Who Wants to Be a Millionaire4:00 am
Dr. Quinn, Medicine Woman
5:00 am
Dr. Quinn, Medicine Woman
6:00 am

WMEU
48.3
new CBS 2 News at 10PM
10:00 pm
The Late Show With Stephen Colbert
10:35 pm
new The Late Late Show With James Corden
Daisy Ridley; Caroline Polachek11:37 pm
new Comics Unleashed With Byron Allen
12:37 am
CBS 2 News at 10PM
1:07 am
Grow Hair Fast!
1:42 am
Paid Program
2:12 am
CBS Evening News
2:40 am
new CBS Overnight News
3:10 am
new CBS Morning News
4:00 am
CBS 2 News at 4:30am
4:30 am
CBS 2 News at 5am
5:00 am
new CBS 2 News at 6AM
6:00 am

DECADES
48.4
Cheers
Norm and Cliff’s Excellent Adventure10:00 pm
Cheers
Woody Interruptus10:30 pm
Taxi
Louie Moves Uptown11:00 pm
The Bob Newhart Show
Send this Boy to Camp11:30 pm
The Lost Honeymooners
Norton Moves In & The Dinner Guest12:00 am
Get Smart
Tequila Mockingbird12:30 am
The Phil Silvers Show
Papa Bilko1:00 am
Car 54, Where Are You?
Stop Thief1:30 am
The Many Loves of Dobie Gillis
Around My Room in 80 Days2:00 am
Abbott and Costello
Beauty Contest Story2:30 am
Our Miss Brooks
Safari O’Toole3:00 am
Our Miss Brooks
The Weighing Machine3:30 am
Dark Shadows
4:00 am
Dark Shadows
4:30 am
The Millionaire
5:00 am
The Millionaire
5:30 am
The Best of the Ed Sullivan Show
Stiller and Meara, Sergio Franchi, and More6:00 am

WPWRDT
50.1
Schitt’s Creek
Smoke Signals10:00 pm
Schitt’s Creek
The Incident10:30 pm
Modern Family
Heavy Is the Head11:00 pm
The Simpsons
Springfield Splendor11:30 pm
Relief from Inflammation
12:00 am
Under Eye Bags? SOLUTION!
12:30 am
Throw Away Your Makeup and Discover Hollywood’s Fountain of Youth!
1:00 am
Slim Cycle
1:30 am
Paid Program
2:00 am
Paid Program
2:30 am
Paid Program
3:00 am
Paid Program
3:30 am
The Best Kept Secret To Air Fryer Cooking
4:00 am
Cooking with Emeril
5:00 am
Tummy Tuck
5:30 am
The Word Evangelistic Church
6:00 am

ION
55
Chicago P.D.
In a Duffel Bag10:00 pm
Chicago P.D.
Justice11:00 pm
Chicago P.D.
She’s Got Us12:00 am
Chicago P.D.
Start Digging1:00 am
Paid Program
2:00 am
Paid Program
2:30 am
Earn $$$ from Home!
3:00 am
Paid Program
3:30 am
Inspiration Today Camp Meeting
4:00 am
Key Of David
5:00 am
Through the Bible with Les Feldick
5:30 am
Finding Stuff Out
Skin6:00 am

ION HD
55.1
Chicago P.D.
In a Duffel Bag10:00 pm
Chicago P.D.
Justice11:00 pm
Chicago P.D.
She’s Got Us12:00 am
Chicago P.D.
Start Digging1:00 am
Paid Program
2:00 am
Paid Program
2:30 am
Earn $$$ from Home!
3:00 am
Paid Program
3:30 am
Inspiration Today Camp Meeting
4:00 am
Key Of David
5:00 am
Through the Bible with Les Feldick
5:30 am
Finding Stuff Out
Skin6:00 am

qubo
55.2
movie  Cradle 2 the Grave
9:30 pm
movie Fire With Fire
11:30 pm
The Game
This Is Happening1:30 am
Without a Trace
Exposure2:00 am
Scandal
Pressing the Flesh3:00 am
The Wendy Williams Show
4:00 am
new The Real
Kyle Massey5:00 am
Judge Faith
She’s Nuts; Phoney Friends6:00 am

ION Plus
55.3
Closing Arguments with Vinnie Politan
10:00 pm
Closing Arguments with Vinnie Politan
1:00 am
The FBI Files
Killing Spree4:00 am
The FBI Files
Cracking the Cartel5:00 am
The FBI Files
Crackdown6:00 am

SHOP
55.4
movie  The Proud Ones
9:00 pm
movie 3 Godfathers
11:30 pm
BLINK: Affordable, Wire-Free, Home Security Cameras – Special Offer!
2:00 am
NEW Larry King
2:30 am
Vitamin D Immune
3:00 am
BACK PAIN RELIEF NOW!
3:30 am
Grow Hair Fast!
4:00 am
Emeril’s Pasta & Beyond!
4:30 am
Zane Grey Theatre
Shadows5:00 am
Zane Grey Theatre
Death in a Wood5:30 am
Death Valley Days
The Head of the House6:00 am

QVC
55.5
Gardening Made Easy by Cottage Farms
10:00 pm
Silver Jewelry Sale – Big Bonanza
11:00 pm
Silver Jewelry Sale – Big Bonanza
12:00 am
Global Artisan-Crafted Silver Jewelry
1:00 am
Silver Jewelry Sale – Big Bonanza
2:00 am
Silver Jewelry Sale – Big Bonanza
3:00 am
Silver Jewelry Sale – Big Bonanza
4:00 am
Silver Jewelry Sale – Big Bonanza
5:00 am
Italian Silver Jewelry Collection
6:00 am

WYINDT1
56.1
new DW The Day
10:00 pm
NHK Newsline
10:30 pm
Ancient Remedies With Dr Josh Axe
11:00 pm
The Brain Mind Body Connection With Dr. Rudy Tanzi & Dr. Deepak Chopra
1:00 am
Ancient Remedies With Dr Josh Axe
3:00 am
Rick Steves’ Tasty Europe
5:00 am
Classical Stretch by Essentrics
Spine Strengthening5:30 am
Wai Lana Yoga
Breathe Easy!6:00 am

NHKW
56.2
Local Programming new J-Arena
10:30 pm
Local Programming Magical Journey Fukushima
11:30 pm
Local Programming Kawaii International
12:30 am
Local Programming Asia Insight
1:30 am
Local Programming J-Arena
2:30 am
Local Programming Japan Railway Journal
3:30 am
Local Programming Asia Insight
4:30 am
new Newsroom Tokyo
5:00 am
Local Programming

DAYSTAR
57.1
 Heart for the World
6:00 pm
Heart for the World
12:00 am
Heart for the World
2:00 am
Heart for the World
6:00 am

WDJTHD
58.1
new CBS 58 News at 10pm
10:00 pm
The Late Show With Stephen Colbert
10:35 pm
new The Late Late Show With James Corden
Daisy Ridley; Caroline Polachek11:37 pm
Inside Edition
12:37 am
Friends
The One with Joey’s Big Break1:07 am
new CBS 58 News at 10pm
1:37 am
Through the Decades
2:00 am
new CBS Overnight News
3:00 am
new CBS Morning News
4:00 am
new CBS 58 Morning News at 4:30am
4:30 am
new CBS 58 Morning News 5am
5:00 am
new CBS 58 Morning News 6am
6:00 am

WDJT-DT2
58.2
The Carol Burnett Show
Mickey Rooney, John Davidson10:00 pm
Perry Mason
The Case of the Blind Man’s Bluff10:30 pm
The Twilight Zone
Night of the Meek11:30 pm
Alfred Hitchcock Presents
The Young One12:00 am
Alfred Hitchcock Presents
The Diplomatic Corpse12:30 am
Mannix
Cry Pigeon1:00 am
Cannon
The Island Caper2:00 am
Barnaby Jones
The Challenge3:00 am
Highway Patrol
Hideout4:00 am
Dragnet
The Phony Police Racket4:30 am
Dragnet
The Trial Board5:00 am
My Three Sons
Uncle Charley’s Aunt5:30 am
new Toon In With Me
“We Need Somebody”6:00 am

WMLW-LD
58.3
black-ish
Dog Eat Dog World10:00 pm
black-ish
Nothing but Nepotism10:30 pm
Mom
Freckled Bananas and a Little Schwinn11:00 pm
Mom
Kitty Litter and a Class A Felony11:30 pm
2 Broke Girls
And the Loophole12:00 am
2 Broke Girls
And the Free Money12:30 am
First 48
1:00 am
Cheaters
2:00 am
new The Real
Ruth E. Carter; Keith & Kenny Lucas2:30 am
Forensic Files
Double Cross3:30 am
Pawn Stars
Cold Hard Cash4:00 am
Impractical Jokers
Remember the Pact4:30 am
The Andy Griffith Show
5:00 am
The Andy Griffith Show
5:30 am
The Andy Griffith Show
6:00 am

WDJT
58.4
new Noticiero Telemundo Wisconsin y Tú
10:00 pm
new Noticias Telemundo en la Noche
10:35 pm
Caso Cerrado
11:00 pm
Sin senos sí hay paraíso
12:00 am
new Noticiero Telemundo Wisconsin y Tú
1:00 am
Paid Program
1:30 am
Power Legs Span
2:00 am
12 Corazones
2:30 am
Noticias Telemundo en la Noche
3:30 am
Paid Program
4:00 am
Paid Program
4:30 am
Suelta la sopa
5:00 am
new Hoy día
6:00 am

WDJT5
58.5
The Good Wife
KSR10:00 pm
In Plain Sight
11:00 pm
Unforgettable
Day of the Jackie12:00 am
Strong Medicine
1:00 am
Cagney & Lacey
2:00 am
Family Law
3:00 am
Sue Thomas: F.B.Eye
Who Wants to Be a Millionaire4:00 am
Dr. Quinn, Medicine Woman
5:00 am
Dr. Quinn, Medicine Woman
6:00 am

WCHU-LD2
59.1
CornerStore
10:00 pm
CornerStore
10:30 pm
CornerStore
11:00 pm
CornerStore
11:30 pm
CornerStore
12:00 am
CornerStore
12:30 am
CornerStore
1:00 am
CornerStore
1:30 am
CornerStore
2:00 am
CornerStore
2:30 am
CornerStore
3:00 am
CornerStore
3:30 am
CornerStore
4:00 am
CornerStore
4:30 am
CornerStore
5:00 am
CornerStore
5:30 am
CornerStore
6:00 am

GRIO
59.2
movie Women of San Quentin
10:00 pm
movie A World Apart
12:00 am
The First Family
The First Crush2:30 am
Jeremiah
The Face in the Mirror3:00 am
Paid Program
4:00 am
Paid Program
4:30 am
Paid Program
5:00 am
Paid Program
5:30 am
Paid Program
6:00 am

WXFT-DT
60.1
Esta historia me suena
Adelante corazón10:00 pm
Vecinos
La fiesta de Morris11:00 pm
Vecinos
El origen11:30 pm
Nosotros los guapos
12:00 am
Nosotros los guapos
12:30 am
Esta historia me suena
Me cuesta tanto olvidarte1:00 am
Programación pagada
2:00 am
Increíbles Resultados!
2:30 am
Dra. Ana María Polo – Secretos De Salud
3:00 am
Programación pagada
3:30 am
Edición Digital Puerto Rico
4:00 am
Esta historia me suena
Más fuerte de lo que pensaba5:00 am
Dra. Polo y OmegaXL
6:00 am

WXFT2
60.2
new The Killing of Ahmaud Arbery: A Court TV Special
10:00 pm
Crime Watch Daily With Chris Hansen
Oiffcer Survivor Story11:00 pm
Crime Watch Daily With Chris Hansen
A Sister’s Secret; Clue in the Barrels12:00 am
Unsolved Mysteries
1:00 am
Paid Program
2:00 am
Paid Program
2:30 am
Paid Program
3:00 am
Paid Program
3:30 am
Paid Program
4:00 am
Paid Program
4:30 am
Scandal
An Innocent Man5:00 am
American Greed
Diagnosis: Blood Money; Chicago Jailbreak6:00 am

QUEST
60.3
Ice Road Truckers
A Trucker’s Farewell10:00 pm
Ice Road Truckers
Season 2 Follow Up11:00 pm
Ax Men
The Reckoning, Part 112:00 am
Ax Men
The Reckoning, Part 21:00 am
Most Daring
When Tempers Flare2:00 am
Most Daring
Horror on the Highway3:00 am
Most Daring
Sudden Terror 24:00 am
Modern Marvels
Oil5:00 am
Modern Marvels
Overseas Highway6:00 am

JEWEL
61.1
new  Diamond Elegance Jewelry
9:00 pm
new Wrapped in Gold Jewelry
11:00 pm
new Diamond Elegance Jewelry
1:00 am
new Jewelry Under $100
3:00 am
new Bella Luce Jewelry
5:00 am

WCHU-LD2
61.2
CornerStore
10:00 pm
CornerStore
10:30 pm
CornerStore
11:00 pm
CornerStore
11:30 pm
CornerStore
12:00 am
CornerStore
12:30 am
CornerStore
1:00 am
CornerStore
1:30 am
CornerStore
2:00 am
CornerStore
2:30 am
CornerStore
3:00 am
CornerStore
3:30 am
CornerStore
4:00 am
CornerStore
4:30 am
CornerStore
5:00 am
CornerStore
5:30 am
CornerStore
6:00 am

GRIO
61.5
movie Women of San Quentin
10:00 pm
movie A World Apart
12:00 am
The First Family
The First Crush2:30 am
Jeremiah
The Face in the Mirror3:00 am
Paid Program
4:00 am
Paid Program
4:30 am
Paid Program
5:00 am
Paid Program
5:30 am
Paid Program
6:00 am

WJYS-DT
62.1
Paid Program
10:00 pm
Lighthouse Church
10:30 pm
Pol News
11:00 pm
Paid Program
12:00 am
Paid Program
1:00 am
Select Ministries
2:00 am
Paid Program
3:00 am
Shepherd’s Chapel
4:00 am
Shepherd’s Chapel
5:00 am
Paid Program
6:00 am

WJYSDT10
62.10
Movie Showcase
10:00 pm
Lifestyle Magazine
12:00 am
The Balancing Act
12:30 am
Small Town Big Deal
1:00 am
America’s Heartland
An Agricultural Food Pioneer; A Vermont Dairy Farm; A Sugar Beet Farm1:30 am
Movie Showcase
2:00 am
Shepherd’s Chapel
4:00 am
Shepherd’s Chapel
5:00 am
Lifestyle Magazine
6:00 am

STAD
62.2
sports 2021 WCC Basketball Tournament Show
10:00 pm
sports West Coast Basketball Tournament: First-Round Game II
First-Round Game II11:00 pm
sports College Hoops Insiders
1:00 am
sports College Basketball: UTEP at North Texas
UTEP at North Texas1:30 am
Earth Wind and Fire, O’Jays, Commodores
3:00 am
Marvin Gaye, James Brown, Barry White
3:30 am
Throw Away Your Makeup and Discover Hollywood’s Fountain of Youth!
4:00 am
Paid Program
5:00 am
MAXX Oven
5:30 am
Paid Program
6:00 am

CHARGE
62.3
Magnum, P.I.
Deja Vu10:00 pm
Magnum, P.I.
Round and Around11:00 pm
Walker, Texas Ranger
Deadly Reunion, Part 212:00 am
Walker, Texas Ranger
Stolen Lullaby1:00 am
Walker, Texas Ranger
Badge of Honor2:00 am
Paid Program
3:00 am
Paid Program
3:30 am
Larry King’s Investigative Prostate Health Report – Secrets To Prostate Hea…
4:00 am
Paid Program
4:30 am
Paid Program
5:00 am
Paid Program
5:30 am
Paid Program
6:00 am

PRISM2
62.4
 Country Music Rewind
9:30 pm
Country Music Today
11:00 pm
3rd Shift
12:00 am
Country Music Today
5:00 am

Prism3
62.5
Gardening Made Easy by Cottage Farms
10:00 pm
Silver Jewelry Sale – Big Bonanza
11:00 pm
Silver Jewelry Sale – Big Bonanza
12:00 am
Global Artisan-Crafted Silver Jewelry
1:00 am
Silver Jewelry Sale – Big Bonanza
2:00 am
Silver Jewelry Sale – Big Bonanza
3:00 am
Silver Jewelry Sale – Big Bonanza
4:00 am
Silver Jewelry Sale – Big Bonanza
5:00 am
Italian Silver Jewelry Collection
6:00 am

MCTV
62.6
Movie Showcase
10:00 pm
Lifestyle Magazine
12:00 am
The Balancing Act
12:30 am
Small Town Big Deal
1:00 am
America’s Heartland
An Agricultural Food Pioneer; A Vermont Dairy Farm; A Sugar Beet Farm1:30 am
Movie Showcase
2:00 am
Shepherd’s Chapel
4:00 am
Shepherd’s Chapel
5:00 am
Lifestyle Magazine
6:00 am

MCTV
62.7
new  Diamond Elegance Jewelry
9:00 pm
new Wrapped in Gold Jewelry
11:00 pm
new Diamond Elegance Jewelry
1:00 am
new Jewelry Under $100
3:00 am
new Bella Luce Jewelry
5:00 am

WJYSDT8
62.8
Stargate SG-1
Shadow Play10:00 pm
Stargate SG-1
The Other Guys11:00 pm
Dust
12:00 am
Battlestar Galactica
Part 2 of 21:00 am
REO Speedwagon, Foreigner, Doobie Brothers, Starship
3:00 am
For Your Knives Only
3:30 am
Paid Program
4:00 am
Emeril Fried Chicken
4:30 am
Paid Program
5:30 am
Paid Program
6:00 am

WJYSDT9
62.9
Laundry Room Solutions
10:00 pm
Kitchen Essentials – Anchor Hocking
11:00 pm
Kitchen Essentials – Anchor Hocking
12:00 am
Kitchen Essentials – Anchor Hocking
1:00 am
Kitchen Essentials – Anchor Hocking
2:00 am
Kitchen Essentials – Anchor Hocking
3:00 am
Kitchen Essentials – Anchor Hocking
4:00 am
Kitchen Essentials – Anchor Hocking
5:00 am
Electronics on the Go
6:00 am

WGBO-DT
66.1
Noticias Univisión 66: Edición nocturna
10:00 pm
new Noticiero Univisión: Edición nocturna
10:35 pm
new Contacto deportivo
11:00 pm
new Un gancho al corazón
12:00 am
Mañana es para siempre
1:00 am
Programación pagada
2:00 am
El gordo y la flaca
3:00 am
Nosotros los guapos
Ilegales4:00 am
Noticiero Univisión: Edición nocturna
4:35 am
WGBO Noticias Primera Hora
5:00 am
WGBO Noticias Primera Hora
6:00 am

WGBO
66.2
How I Met Your Mother
Slapsgiving 2: Revenge of the Slap10:00 pm
How I Met Your Mother
The Window10:30 pm
That ’70s Show
I’m a Boy11:00 pm
That ’70s Show
Young Man Blues11:30 pm
That ’70s Show
A Legal Matter12:00 am
That ’70s Show
I Can See for Miles12:30 am
The Bernie Mac Show
Nut Job1:00 am
The Bernie Mac Show
Meet the Grandparents1:30 am
Paid Program
2:00 am
Paid Program
2:30 am
Paid Program
3:00 am
Paid Program
3:30 am
Paid Program
4:00 am
Paid Program
4:30 am
World’s Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
It Was More Than Just a Scratch5:00 am
World’s Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
The Hammock Wasn’t Very Relaxing5:30 am
World’s Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
Family Temper Tantrumsfamily Temper Tantrums6:00 am

WGBODT3
66.3
All in the Family
Edith’s Problem10:00 pm
All in the Family
Archie and the FBI10:30 pm
All in the Family
Mike’s Mysterious Son11:00 pm
All in the Family
Archie Sees a Mugging11:30 pm
Sanford and Son
The Older Woman12:00 am
Sanford and Son
The Over-the-Hill Gag12:30 am
Sanford and Son
The Family Man1:00 am
Sanford and Son
Earthquake II1:30 am
Good Times
The Visitor2:00 am
Good Times
Springtime in the Ghetto2:30 am
Catch 21
Episode 30623:00 am
Catch 21
Music Icons Special Featuring Tiffany, Coolio and Jody Watley3:30 am
All in the Family
Archie the Baby-Sitter4:00 am
All in the Family
Archie Finds a Friend4:30 am
Paid Program
5:00 am
Paid Program
5:30 am
Paid Program
6:00 am

TRUCRIME
66.4
City Confidential
Lexington10:00 pm
City Confidential
Atlanta11:00 pm
Bizarre Murders
Body Double12:00 am
Bizarre Murders
Vampire Diaries12:30 am
Cruise Ship Killers
George1:00 am
Trace of Evil
The Butcher of Louisiana2:00 am
Donal MacIntyre’s Murder Files
Shaun Cummins3:00 am
Confessions of a Serial Killer
Stephen Griffiths; Peter Manuel4:00 am
City Confidential
Elizabeth NJ5:00 am
City Confidential
Conway6:00 am

WGBO
66.5
movie  The Proud Ones
9:00 pm
movie 3 Godfathers
11:30 pm
BLINK: Affordable, Wire-Free, Home Security Cameras – Special Offer!
2:00 am
NEW Larry King
2:30 am
Vitamin D Immune
3:00 am
BACK PAIN RELIEF NOW!
3:30 am
Grow Hair Fast!
4:00 am
Emeril’s Pasta & Beyond!
4:30 am
Zane Grey Theatre
Shadows5:00 am
Zane Grey Theatre
Death in a Wood5:30 am
Death Valley Days
The Head of the House6:00 am

  Printable TV Guide

America's leading cord cutting resource now shows TV guide listings for ! Easily watch what is on TV now and tonight in primetime with a TV antenna. In fact, every television series and TV show you see here can be watched absolutely free with a quality DTV antenna. Our TV schedule shows you what is on local broadcast TV over the next 8 hours and beyond. NoCable provides show details and times for every local channel within the Area Channels - Broadcast TV viewing area. We are not affiliated with TVGuide.com.