Antenna TV Guide Schedule

Valparaiso, IN 46384  

NoCable has partnered with Tivo to provide you a schedule of what's on TV now and tonight for all your local broadcast channels in Valparaiso, IN 46384. Our OTA TV guide lists the TV shows you can be watching for free with any quality TV antenna. Over-the-Air TV is free for anyone that wants it — all you need is a good antenna!

Filter Shows: CARTOONS MOVIES SPORTS NEWS REALITY TV CRIME COMEDY FAMILY DRAMA Refresh Listings

10:00 pm10:30 pm11:00 pm11:30 pm12:00 am12:30 am1:00 am1:30 am2:00 am2:30 am3:00 am3:30 am4:00 am4:30 am5:00 am

WBBM
2
  new   CBS 2 News at 10PM
10:00 pm
  new   The Late Show With Stephen Colbert
Andrew McCabe; Dan Levy; Sigrid10:35 pm
  new   The Late Late Show With James Corden
Senator Elizabeth Warren; 50 Cent; TNT Boys11:37 pm
Comics Unleashed With Byron Allen
Tommy Chunn, Vanessa Gaddick, Donnell Rawlings, Baron Vaughn12:37 am
CBS 2 News at 10PM
1:07 am
Paid Programming
1:42 am
Paid Programming
2:11 am
  new   CBS Overnight News
2:40 am
  new   CBS Morning News
4:00 am
CBS 2 Morning News 
4:30 am

WBBMDT
2.1
  new   CBS 2 News at 10PM
10:00 pm
  new   The Late Show With Stephen Colbert
Andrew McCabe; Dan Levy; Sigrid10:35 pm
  new   The Late Late Show With James Corden
Senator Elizabeth Warren; 50 Cent; TNT Boys11:37 pm
Comics Unleashed With Byron Allen
Tommy Chunn, Vanessa Gaddick, Donnell Rawlings, Baron Vaughn12:37 am
CBS 2 News at 10PM
1:07 am
Paid Programming
1:42 am
Paid Programming
2:11 am
  new   CBS Overnight News
2:40 am
  new   CBS Morning News
4:00 am
CBS 2 Morning News 
4:30 am

DECADES
2.2
The Good Wife
Whack-A-Mole10:00 pm
The Good Wife
The Decision Tree11:00 pm
Profiler
Die Beautiful12:00 am
Joan of Arcadia
Queen of the Zombies1:00 am
Promised Land
And Baby Makes Three2:00 am
Early Edition
Frostbit3:00 am
Early Edition
Mob Wife4:00 am
Local Programming

WBBM-LD
2.11
  new   CBS 2 News at 10PM
10:00 pm
  new   The Late Show With Stephen Colbert
Andrew McCabe; Dan Levy; Sigrid10:35 pm
  new   The Late Late Show With James Corden
Senator Elizabeth Warren; 50 Cent; TNT Boys11:37 pm
Comics Unleashed With Byron Allen
Tommy Chunn, Vanessa Gaddick, Donnell Rawlings, Baron Vaughn12:37 am
CBS 2 News at 10PM
1:07 am
Paid Programming
1:42 am
Paid Programming
2:11 am
  new   CBS Overnight News
2:40 am
  new   CBS Morning News
4:00 am
CBS 2 Morning News 
4:30 am

WBBM-LD
2.12
The Good Wife
Whack-A-Mole10:00 pm
The Good Wife
The Decision Tree11:00 pm
Profiler
Die Beautiful12:00 am
Joan of Arcadia
Queen of the Zombies1:00 am
Promised Land
And Baby Makes Three2:00 am
Early Edition
Frostbit3:00 am
Early Edition
Mob Wife4:00 am
Local Programming

WWMTDT
3.1
  new   Newschannel 3 Live at 11
10:00 pm
  new   The Late Show With Stephen Colbert
Andrew McCabe; Dan Levy; Sigrid10:35 pm
  new   The Late Late Show With James Corden
Senator Elizabeth Warren; 50 Cent; TNT Boys11:37 pm
Paid Programming
12:37 am
  new   CBS Overnight News
1:05 am
  new   CBS Morning News
3:00 am
  new   Newschannel 3 at 4:30am
3:30 am
  new   Newschannel 3 Live at 5am
4:00 am
Local Programming

CW7HD
3.2
Impractical Jokers
Baggage Shame10:00 pm
Impractical Jokers
The Alliance10:30 pm
Family Guy
Back to the Woods11:00 pm
Family Guy
Mind Over Murder11:30 pm
  new   Caught in Providence
02-19-201912:00 am
Paid Programming
12:30 am
Jewelry Television
1:00 am
Barbie Dreamtopia
4:00 am
Monster High
4:30 am
Local Programming

COMET
3.3
Stargate SG-1
Thor's Chariot10:00 pm
Stargate SG-1
Message in a Bottle11:00 pm
Stargate SG-1
Family12:00 am
Stargate SG-1
Secrets1:00 am
Stargate SG-1
Bane2:00 am
Dr. Ho Relieves Back Pain
3:00 am
Paid Programming
3:30 am
The Hard Truth
4:00 am
Identity theft: learn about it and how to get LifeLock protection
4:30 am
Local Programming

WTMJ
4.1
  new   Today's TMJ4 News Live at 10:00
10:00 pm
  new   The Tonight Show Starring Jimmy Fallon
Jake Gyllenhaal; Jennifer Carpenter; Walk The Moon10:34 pm
  new   Late Night With Seth Meyers
America Ferrera; Desus & Mero; Lauren Alaina11:37 pm
  new   Last Call With Carson Daly
Daniel Radcliffe; Snail Mail; Michael Zegen12:37 am
Paid Programming
1:07 am
  new   Daily Blast Live
02-19-20191:37 am
Today With Kathie Lee and Hoda
02-19-20192:07 am
RightThisMinute
3:00 am
San Diego House Flipping 101
3:30 am
  new   Early Today
4:00 am
  new   Today's TMJ4 News Live at Daybreak Extra Early Edition
4:30 am
Local Programming

LAFF
4.2
3rd Rock from the Sun
My Mother, My Dick10:00 pm
3rd Rock from the Sun
Glengarry Glen Dick10:30 pm
That '70s Show
Christmas11:00 pm
That '70s Show
I'm a Boy11:30 pm
That '70s Show
Young Man Blues12:00 am
That '70s Show
A Legal Matter12:30 am
The Drew Carey Show
Rats, Kate's Dating a Wrestler1:00 am
The Drew Carey Show
Three Guys, a Girl and a B Story1:30 am
Grace Under Fire
See Quentin Run2:00 am
  movie   Soapdish
2:30 am
Local Programming

ESCAPE
4.3
  movie    Deadly Secrets
9:00 pm
Cold Squad
Life After Death11:00 pm
Scandal
Yes12:00 am
Scandal
Paris Is Burning1:00 am
Paid Programming
2:00 am
Paid Programming
2:30 am
Paid Programming
3:00 am
Paid Programming
3:30 am
Paid Programming
4:00 am
Paid Programming
4:30 am
Local Programming

GRIT
4.4
  movie    The Redhead from Wyoming
9:00 pm
  movie   Waterhole #3
11:00 pm
  movie   Man in the Wilderness
1:00 am
Zane Grey Theatre
A Gun for Willie3:30 am
Zane Grey Theatre
Jericho4:00 am
Zane Grey Theatre
The Release4:30 am
Local Programming

WMAQHD
5.1
  new   NBC 5 News @10PM
10:00 pm
  new   The Tonight Show Starring Jimmy Fallon
Jake Gyllenhaal; Jennifer Carpenter; Walk The Moon10:34 pm
  new   Late Night With Seth Meyers
America Ferrera; Desus & Mero; Lauren Alaina11:37 pm
  new   Last Call With Carson Daly
Daniel Radcliffe; Snail Mail; Michael Zegen12:37 am
NBC 5 News @10PM
1:07 am
Access Live
02-19-20191:37 am
Steve
Kistoff St. John Tribute; Her Blind Date Went Viral; Jocko Maxwell2:37 am
  new   Early Today
3:37 am
  new   NBC 5 Today@4am
4:00 am
  new   NBC 5 Today@4:30am
4:30 am
Local Programming

COZI
5.2
The Office
Search Committee10:00 pm
The Office
The List10:30 pm
The Nanny
Stop the Wedding, I Want to Get Off11:00 pm
The Nanny
Sunday in the Park with Fran11:30 pm
The Nanny
The Gym Teacher12:00 am
The Nanny
Me and Mrs. Joan12:30 am
Will & Grace
The Accidental Tsuris1:00 am
Will & Grace
A Gay/December Romance1:30 am
Will & Grace
Ice Cream Balls2:00 am
Will & Grace
Looking for Mr. Good Enough2:30 am
The Dick Van Dyke Show
Turtles, Ties and Toreadors3:00 am
The Dick Van Dyke Show
The Sound of the Trumpets of Conscience Falls3:30 am
How to Tighten Crepey Skin
4:00 am
Local Programming

WITIDT
6.1
  new   FOX 6 News at 10
10:00 pm
Seinfeld
The Raincoats10:35 pm
Seinfeld
The Nap11:05 pm
Extra
02-19-201911:35 pm
Live PD: Police Patrol
Live PD: Police Patrol #16112:05 am
Cops
Probable Cause12:35 am
FOX 6 News at 10
1:05 am
San Diego House Flipping 101
1:35 am
TMZ
02-19-20192:35 am
  new   FOX 6 News at 9
3:05 am
Access
02-19-20194:00 am
  new   FOX 6 Wake Up News at 4:30
4:30 am
Local Programming

WITI2
6.2
Three's Company
The Lifesaver10:00 pm
Three's Company
Old Folks at Home10:30 pm
Coach
Is This Your First Time on a Riverboat, Miss Watkins?11:00 pm
Murphy Brown
I Want My FYI11:30 pm
Becker
Partial Law12:00 am
Wings
Death Becomes Him12:30 am
Growing Pains
Where There's a Will1:00 am
Family Ties
My Tutor1:30 am
Bewitched
Eat at Mario's2:00 am
I Dream of Jeannie
The Second Greatest Con Artist in the World2:30 am
Johnny Carson
3:00 am
Three's Company
The Lifesaver4:00 am
Three's Company
Old Folks at Home4:30 am
Local Programming

ABC7HD
7.1
  new   ABC 7 Eyewitness News @ 10P
10:00 pm
Jimmy Kimmel Live
Regina King; Jon Bernthal; Juanes10:35 pm
  new   Nightline
02-20-201911:37 pm
  new   Windy City Live
12:05 am
ABC 7 Eyewitness News
1:05 am
  new   Who Wants to Be a Millionaire
Krystal Allen1:35 am
RightThisMinute
2:05 am
  new   World News Now
2:35 am
  new   America This Morning
4:00 am
  new   ABC 7 Eyewitness News @ 4:30A
4:30 am
Local Programming

LIVEWELL
7.2
The Balancing Act
10:00 pm
Live Big With Ali Vincent
Lucky 1310:30 pm
Let's Dish
Sweet Summer Desserts11:00 pm
Let's Dish
A Taste of the Coast11:30 pm
Mexico: One Plate at a Time
Fusion Revolution12:00 am
My Family Recipe Rocks!
Nola Swamp Man12:30 am
Motion
Mesa Verde1:00 am
Mirror/Mirror
Spring Shoes and Bags1:30 am
Home With Lisa Quinn
Dining Room Makeover2:00 am
Live Big With Ali Vincent
Lucky 132:30 am
Pickler & Ben
Paula Faris; Bianca Ryan; Lorena Garcia; Alison Victoria3:00 am
Deals
$5 Savings4:00 am
Deals
Upcycle Jewelry4:30 am
Local Programming

LAFF
7.3
3rd Rock from the Sun
My Mother, My Dick10:00 pm
3rd Rock from the Sun
Glengarry Glen Dick10:30 pm
That '70s Show
Christmas11:00 pm
That '70s Show
I'm a Boy11:30 pm
That '70s Show
Young Man Blues12:00 am
That '70s Show
A Legal Matter12:30 am
The Drew Carey Show
Rats, Kate's Dating a Wrestler1:00 am
The Drew Carey Show
Three Guys, a Girl and a B Story1:30 am
Grace Under Fire
See Quentin Run2:00 am
  movie   Soapdish
2:30 am
Local Programming

WGNHD
9.1
WGN News at Ten
10:00 pm
The Goldbergs
Dance Party USA10:30 pm
The Goldbergs
Barry Goldberg's Day Off11:00 pm
Two and a Half Men
For the Sake of the Child11:30 pm
Two and a Half Men
Give Me Your Thumb12:00 am
Friends
The One with Rachel's Date12:30 am
Mom
Crazy Snakes and a Clog to the Head1:00 am
San Diego House Flipping 101
1:30 am
San Diego House Flipping 101
2:30 am
Friends
The One with Joey's Bag3:30 am
WGN Early Morning News 
4:00 am

Antenna
9.2
Three's Company
The Lifesaver10:00 pm
Three's Company
Old Folks at Home10:30 pm
Coach
Is This Your First Time on a Riverboat, Miss Watkins?11:00 pm
Murphy Brown
I Want My FYI11:30 pm
Becker
Partial Law12:00 am
Wings
Death Becomes Him12:30 am
Growing Pains
Where There's a Will1:00 am
Family Ties
My Tutor1:30 am
Bewitched
Eat at Mario's2:00 am
I Dream of Jeannie
The Second Greatest Con Artist in the World2:30 am
Johnny Carson
3:00 am
Three's Company
The Lifesaver4:00 am
Three's Company
Old Folks at Home4:30 am
Local Programming

THISTV
9.3
  movie    In the Heat of the Night
9:00 pm
  movie   They Call Me MISTER Tibbs!
11:30 pm
  movie   Cotton Comes to Harlem
2:00 am
Bat Masterson
The Fourth Man4:00 am
The Avengers 
Too Many Christmas Trees4:30 am

TBD
9.4
Best of the Week
10:00 pm
Best of the Week
10:30 pm
Best of the Week
11:00 pm
Best of the Week
11:30 pm
While You Were...
12:00 am
While You Were...
12:30 am
This Week in Falls
1:00 am
This Week in Falls
1:30 am
  movie   A Deeper Shade of Blue
2:00 am
Big Red Lazer
4:00 am
10 Up
4:30 am
Local Programming

WMVSH
10.1
  movie   Richard Pryor: Icon
10:00 pm
An Evening With Ken Chenault
11:00 pm
Rick Steves' Europe
Greece's Peloponnese12:00 am
  new   Amanpour & Company
12:30 am
Finding Your Roots With Henry Louis Gates Jr.
No Laughing Matter1:30 am
American Masters
Sammy Davis, Jr.: American Masters2:30 am
  new   Nightly Business Report
02-19-20194:30 am
Local Programming

WMVS2
10.2
Beyond Your Backyard
Northern California10:00 pm
Martha Bakes
Scandinavian Cookies10:30 pm
America's Test Kitchen
Chinese Classics11:00 pm
No Passport Required
Chicago11:30 pm
Rudy Maxa's World
Montreal & Quebec City12:30 am
Martha Bakes
Scandinavian Cookies1:00 am
America's Test Kitchen
Chinese Classics1:30 am
Nigella: At My Table
2:00 am
Kevin Belton's New Orleans Kitchen
Plaquemines Parish Citrus2:30 am
A Craftsman's Legacy
The Tool Maker3:00 am
Joseph Rosendo's Travelscope
Taiwan Naturally3:30 am
Beyond Your Backyard
Northern California4:00 am
Martha Bakes
Scandinavian Cookies4:30 am
Local Programming

WMVT3
10.3
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
Daniel Loves Tigey; Daniel Needs Tigey at School10:00 pm
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Gnome More Nonsense; Space Dancing10:30 pm
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That!
Jump!; Slow Down for Sloths11:00 pm
Dinosaur Train
Spooky Tree; Spinosaurus Super Model11:30 pm
Let's Go Luna!
Speaking Wigglewalker; London Frog12:00 am
Ready Jet Go!
Sean's Neptune Tune; Earthday Birthday12:30 am
Nature Cat
Woodpecker Picks a Place; Here Comes the Sun1:00 am
Nature Cat
Are You My Egg?; Sos1:30 am
Wild Kratts
Mystery of the North Pole Penguins?2:00 am
Wild Kratts
Elephant Brains!2:30 am
Odd Squad
The Odd Antidote; The One That Got Away3:00 am
Odd Squad
Odd Outbreak; The Perfect Lunch3:30 am
Arthur
Pets and Pests; Go Fly a Kite4:00 am
Arthur
Speak Up Francine; Waiting for Snow4:30 am
Local Programming

WMVS
10.11
  movie   Richard Pryor: Icon
10:00 pm
An Evening With Ken Chenault
11:00 pm
Rick Steves' Europe
Greece's Peloponnese12:00 am
  new   Amanpour & Company
12:30 am
Finding Your Roots With Henry Louis Gates Jr.
No Laughing Matter1:30 am
American Masters
Sammy Davis, Jr.: American Masters2:30 am
  new   Nightly Business Report
02-19-20194:30 am
Local Programming

WMVS2
10.12
Beyond Your Backyard
Northern California10:00 pm
Martha Bakes
Scandinavian Cookies10:30 pm
America's Test Kitchen
Chinese Classics11:00 pm
No Passport Required
Chicago11:30 pm
Rudy Maxa's World
Montreal & Quebec City12:30 am
Martha Bakes
Scandinavian Cookies1:00 am
America's Test Kitchen
Chinese Classics1:30 am
Nigella: At My Table
2:00 am
Kevin Belton's New Orleans Kitchen
Plaquemines Parish Citrus2:30 am
A Craftsman's Legacy
The Tool Maker3:00 am
Joseph Rosendo's Travelscope
Taiwan Naturally3:30 am
Beyond Your Backyard
Northern California4:00 am
Martha Bakes
Scandinavian Cookies4:30 am
Local Programming

WMVS3
10.13
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
Daniel Loves Tigey; Daniel Needs Tigey at School10:00 pm
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Gnome More Nonsense; Space Dancing10:30 pm
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That!
Jump!; Slow Down for Sloths11:00 pm
Dinosaur Train
Spooky Tree; Spinosaurus Super Model11:30 pm
Let's Go Luna!
Speaking Wigglewalker; London Frog12:00 am
Ready Jet Go!
Sean's Neptune Tune; Earthday Birthday12:30 am
Nature Cat
Woodpecker Picks a Place; Here Comes the Sun1:00 am
Nature Cat
Are You My Egg?; Sos1:30 am
Wild Kratts
Mystery of the North Pole Penguins?2:00 am
Wild Kratts
Elephant Brains!2:30 am
Odd Squad
The Odd Antidote; The One That Got Away3:00 am
Odd Squad
Odd Outbreak; The Perfect Lunch3:30 am
Arthur
Pets and Pests; Go Fly a Kite4:00 am
Arthur
Speak Up Francine; Waiting for Snow4:30 am
Local Programming

WTTWHD
11.1
 American Masters
Sammy Davis, Jr.: American Masters9:00 pm
BBC World News
11:00 pm
  new   Amanpour & Company
11:30 pm
Antiques Roadshow
Hotel del Coronado12:30 am
POV
Minding the Gap1:30 am
Minding The Gap Extra with Eddie Arruza
3:00 am
AfroPop: The Ultimate Cultural Exchange
Mama Colonel3:30 am
BBC World News
4:30 am
Local Programming

WTTWP
11.2
Chicago Tonight
10:00 pm
Around the Corner With John McGivern
11:00 pm
Jay's Chicago
11:30 pm
Check, Please!
12:00 am
Mexico: One Plate at a Time
The Hunt for Caribbean Lobster12:30 am
Victoria on Masterpiece
A Coburg Quartet1:00 am
Margaret: The Rebel Princess
2:00 am
The Best of The Joy of Painting
3:00 am
Amanpour & Company
3:30 am
PBS NewsHour
4:30 am

WTTWC
11.3
  new   Nightly Business Report
10:00 pm
  new   The Day
10:30 pm
America ReFramed
Struggle & Hope11:00 pm
AfroPop: The Ultimate Cultural Exchange
Black Panther Woman12:00 am
  movie   1964: The Fight for a Right
1:00 am
PBS NewsHour
2:00 am
Amanpour & Company
3:00 am
  movie   Power to Heal: Medicare and the Civil Rights Revolution
4:00 am
Local Programming

WTTWDT4
11.4
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
Daniel Loves Tigey; Daniel Needs Tigey at School10:00 pm
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Gnome More Nonsense; Space Dancing10:30 pm
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That!
Jump!; Slow Down for Sloths11:00 pm
Dinosaur Train
Spooky Tree; Spinosaurus Super Model11:30 pm
Let's Go Luna!
Speaking Wigglewalker; London Frog12:00 am
Ready Jet Go!
Sean's Neptune Tune; Earthday Birthday12:30 am
Nature Cat
Woodpecker Picks a Place; Here Comes the Sun1:00 am
Nature Cat
Are You My Egg?; Sos1:30 am
Wild Kratts
Mystery of the North Pole Penguins?2:00 am
Wild Kratts
Elephant Brains!2:30 am
Odd Squad
The Odd Antidote; The One That Got Away3:00 am
Odd Squad
Odd Outbreak; The Perfect Lunch3:30 am
Arthur
Pets and Pests; Go Fly a Kite4:00 am
Arthur
Speak Up Francine; Waiting for Snow4:30 am
Local Programming

WISN
12.1
  new   WISN 12 News at 10PM
10:00 pm
Jimmy Kimmel Live
Regina King; Jon Bernthal; Juanes10:35 pm
  new   Nightline
02-20-201911:37 pm
ET Entertainment Tonight
02-19-201912:07 am
  new   Rachael Ray
The Legendary Kelsey Grammer is Here!;, Tim Tebow's Giving Rach the Scoop on His Engagement12:37 am
  new   WISN 12 News
1:37 am
  new   World News Now
2:12 am
  new   America This Morning
4:00 am
  new   12 News This Morning 4:30
4:30 am
Local Programming

JN
12.2
Dog the Bounty Hunter
Cops and Criminals10:00 pm
Dog the Bounty Hunter
Out of Sight10:30 pm
Killer Kids
Mommie Dearest & Forbidden Love11:00 pm
Poisoned Passions
Sadistic Pleasure12:00 am
Poisoned Passions
Killer Swinger1:00 am
Paid Programming
2:00 am
Paid Programming
2:30 am
Paid Programming
3:00 am
Paid Programming
3:30 am
Handsome Devils
Evil in My House4:00 am
Local Programming

WOCK
13.1
Rock N Roll: Bruce, Petty, & Bono!
10:00 pm
Lionel Richie, Elton John, James Taylor!
11:00 pm
Prostate Problems? Get Relief Fast!
12:00 am
Nat King Cole & Dean Martin
1:00 am
Sex and Women Over 40
2:00 am
Paid Programming
3:00 am
I Hate My Aching Joints!
3:30 am
Marvin, Smokey, Luther, & Barry
4:00 am
Local Programming

WOCK-CD3
13.3
The Urban Vegetarian
A Lot on Your Plate10:00 pm
The Urban Vegetarian
Lettuce Eat Lasagna10:30 pm
The Doctors
Allergic Reaction to Hair Dye, Rats Invading NYC11:00 pm
The Dr. Oz Show
Why Are So Many People Overdosing on Anxiety Drugs?12:00 am
The Doctors
Hypnotize Your Child to Sleep?1:00 am
Paid Programming
2:00 am
Local Programming

WOCK
13.4
Local Programming It's My Life
10:20 pm
KBS News 9
11:00 pm
Screening Humanity
11:50 pm
Left Handed Wife
12:30 am
Women's Composure
1:10 am
It's My Life
2:10 am
Wang's Family
2:50 am
Three Days
4:00 am
Local Programming

ARIRANG
13.5
After School Club
10:00 pm
21st Century
11:00 pm
Heart to Heart
11:30 pm
Showbiz Korea
12:00 am
Pops in Seoul
12:30 am
Arirang News
1:00 am
Korea in the Sky
1:30 am
Premium Collection
2:00 am
Arirang News
3:00 am
Showbiz Korea
3:30 am
Tour Vs Tour
4:00 am
Local Programming

WOCK
13.6
Local Programming It's My Life
10:20 pm
KBS News 9
11:00 pm
Screening Humanity
11:50 pm
Left Handed Wife
12:30 am
Women's Composure
1:10 am
It's My Life
2:10 am
Wang's Family
2:50 am
Three Days
4:00 am
Local Programming

WOCK
13.7
 Jimmy Swaggart
9:00 pm
FWC Music
11:00 pm
Jimmy Swaggart
12:00 am
FWC Music
2:00 am
Jimmy Swaggart Crusade Classics
3:00 am
Local Programming

WVTVDT
18.1
  new   DailyMailTV
02-19-201910:00 pm
  new   Page Six TV
Episode 11210:30 pm
Celebrity Page
02-19-201911:00 pm
Funny You Should Ask
Jon Lovitz; Jackée Harry; Louie Anderson; Byron Allen; Caroline Rhea; Tom Arnold11:30 pm
How I Met Your Mother
A Change of Heart12:00 am
How I Met Your Mother
The Best Burger in New York12:30 am
  new   Dish Nation
Episode 1221:00 am
Comics Unleashed With Byron Allen
Tommy Chunn, Vanessa Gaddick, Donnell Rawlings, Baron Vaughn1:30 am
San Diego House Flipping 101
2:00 am
Celebrity Page
02-19-20192:30 am
The Steve Wilkos Show
"You Think She's Cheating, I Have the Results"3:00 am
  new   Justice With Judge Mablean
Neighborhood Nuisance; Hayride Hubbub4:00 am
Justice With Judge Mablean
My Precious Dolls; Lake Trash4:30 am
Local Programming

WYCCM
20.1
 Agatha Christie's Family Murder Party
9:00 pm
Local Programming Agatha Christie's Family Murder Party
12:00 am
Local Programming Agatha Christie's Family Murder Party
3:00 am
Local Programming

WMKE
21.1
My Classic Car
10:00 pm
Dream Car Garage
10:30 pm
The Car Guy Show
11:00 pm
  sports   Inside Drag Racing
11:30 pm
  sports   Exciting World of Speed and Beauty
12:00 am
Free Ride
12:30 am
Route 66
1:00 am
Paid Programming
2:00 am
Paid Programming
2:30 am
Paid Programming
3:00 am
Paid Programming
3:30 am
Paid Programming
4:00 am
Paid Programming
4:30 am
Local Programming

WRJK-LP
22.1
English News
10:00 pm
Hindi News
10:30 pm
Diya TV Classic Cinema
11:00 pm
English News
2:00 am
Hindi News
2:30 am
Diya TV Playlist
3:00 am
Local Programming

WRJK-LP2
22.2
Infomercials
10:00 pm
Infomercials
10:30 pm
Infomercials
11:00 pm
Infomercials
11:30 pm
Infomercials
12:00 am
Infomercials
12:30 am
Infomercials
1:00 am
Infomercials
1:30 am
Infomercials
2:00 am
Infomercials
2:30 am
Infomercials
3:00 am
Infomercials
3:30 am
Infomercials
4:00 am
Infomercials
4:30 am
Local Programming

WRJK-LP3
22.3
Tony Brown's Journal
10:00 pm
Cook Like A. Champion
10:30 pm
  movie   Poets in Hip Hop
11:00 pm
The Unauthorized Biography: Busta Rhymes
1:00 am
Paid Programming
2:00 am
Paid Programming
2:30 am
Try 3 Week Yoga Retreat Now!
3:00 am
Never Fear Power Outages
4:00 am
The Hard Truth
4:30 am
Local Programming

WRJK-LP4
22.4
  sports   College Basketball: Duke at Virginia
Duke at Virginia10:00 pm
  sports   Running with the Pack: University of Nevada Basketball
1900411:30 pm
  sports   The Sauce & Shram Show
1903612:00 am
  sports   Running with the Pack: University of Nevada Basketball
190041:00 am
  sports   Campus Insiders
190361:30 am
  sports   The Sauce & Shram Show
190362:00 am
  sports   Emerge
190363:00 am
  sports   Campus Insiders
190363:30 am
Paid Programming
4:00 am
The Hard Truth
4:30 am
Local Programming

WRJK-LP5
22.5
Stargate SG-1
Thor's Chariot10:00 pm
Stargate SG-1
Message in a Bottle11:00 pm
Stargate SG-1
Family12:00 am
Stargate SG-1
Secrets1:00 am
Stargate SG-1
Bane2:00 am
Dr. Ho Relieves Back Pain
3:00 am
Paid Programming
3:30 am
The Hard Truth
4:00 am
Identity theft: learn about it and how to get LifeLock protection
4:30 am
Local Programming

WRJK-LP6
22.6
 To Be Announced
1:00 am
Local Programming

WRJK-LP7
22.7
 Infomercials
11:00 pm
Local Programming

WRJK-LP8
22.8
Tony Brown's Journal
10:00 pm
Cook Like A. Champion
10:30 pm
  movie   Movie
11:00 pm
Unauthorized Biography
1:00 am
Paid Programming
2:00 am
Paid Programming
2:30 am
Paid Programming
3:00 am
Paid Programming
3:30 am
Paid Programming
4:00 am
Paid Programming
4:30 am
Local Programming

WWME
23
Carol Burnett and Friends
10:00 pm
Perry Mason
The Case of the Malicious Mariner10:30 pm
The Twilight Zone
Living Doll11:30 pm
Alfred Hitchcock Presents
You Can't Trust a Man12:00 am
Alfred Hitchcock Presents
The Gloating Place12:30 am
Mannix
Trap for a Pigeon1:00 am
Cannon
Fall Guy2:00 am
77 Sunset Strip
The Reluctant Spy3:00 am
Night Gallery
I Did Not Mean to Slay Thee4:00 am
ALF
Going Out of My Head over You4:30 am
Local Programming

Me-TV
23.1
Carol Burnett and Friends
10:00 pm
Perry Mason
The Case of the Malicious Mariner10:30 pm
The Twilight Zone
Living Doll11:30 pm
Alfred Hitchcock Presents
You Can't Trust a Man12:00 am
Alfred Hitchcock Presents
The Gloating Place12:30 am
Mannix
Trap for a Pigeon1:00 am
Cannon
Fall Guy2:00 am
77 Sunset Strip
The Reluctant Spy3:00 am
Night Gallery
I Did Not Mean to Slay Thee4:00 am
ALF
Going Out of My Head over You4:30 am
Local Programming

H&I
23.2
Star Trek: Voyager
Warhead10:00 pm
Star Trek: Enterprise
Fallen Hero11:00 pm
NYPD Blue
These Shoots Are Made for Joaquin12:00 am
NYPD Blue
Brothers Under Arms1:00 am
Hunter
Guilty2:00 am
Renegade
The Hound3:00 am
Cheyenne
Border Showdown4:00 am
Local Programming

Me-TV
23.3
Carol Burnett and Friends
10:00 pm
Perry Mason
The Case of the Malicious Mariner10:30 pm
The Twilight Zone
Living Doll11:30 pm
Alfred Hitchcock Presents
You Can't Trust a Man12:00 am
Alfred Hitchcock Presents
The Gloating Place12:30 am
Mannix
Trap for a Pigeon1:00 am
Cannon
Fall Guy2:00 am
77 Sunset Strip
The Reluctant Spy3:00 am
Night Gallery
I Did Not Mean to Slay Thee4:00 am
ALF
Going Out of My Head over You4:30 am
Local Programming

AZTECA20
24.1
Hechos
10:00 pm
Difícil de Creer
10:30 pm
Ya Cayó Renovado
11:00 pm
Todo Un
12:00 am
Ventaneando
1:00 am
Venga la alegría
2:00 am
Local Programming

TUFFTV
24.3
 Infomercials
11:00 pm
Local Programming

WPVN
24.4
Polvision Productions
10:00 pm
  new   Monitor Polvision Daily News
11:00 pm
Polvision Productions
12:00 am
  new   Monitor Polvision Daily News
1:00 am
Polvision Productions
2:00 am
  new   Monitor Polvision Daily News
3:00 am
Polvision Productions
4:00 am
Local Programming

WPVN
24.5
  new   MBC News Tonight
10:00 pm
Blessing of The Sea
11:00 pm
Less Than Evil
12:10 am
Section TV
1:30 am
Straight
2:30 am
This Evening
3:20 am
Under Nineteen
4:10 am
Local Programming

MCTV
24.6
Local Programming Recovery
10:30 pm
Bible School
11:00 pm
Local Programming Academy Forest
11:50 pm
Word of Myungsung
12:50 am
Only Jesus
1:20 am
Poiema Jesus
2:00 am
Praise Jesus
2:30 am
Path to Blessing
3:00 am
Food of Life
3:50 am
Local Programming

HSN
25.1
Benefit Cosmetics
10:00 pm
  new   Beauty Bioscience Skin Care
11:00 pm
Slinky Brand Fashions
12:00 am
Golden Treasures Jewelry Premiere
1:00 am
Beauty Bioscience Skin Care
2:00 am
Focus on Beauty
3:00 am
Football Fan Shop Clearance
4:00 am
Local Programming

HSN2
25.2
Best of HSN2
10:00 pm
Home Solutions
11:00 pm
Product Innovations
12:00 am
Electronic Showcase
1:00 am
Household Helpers
2:00 am
Best of HSN2
3:00 am
Best of HSN2
4:00 am
Local Programming

SHOPLC
25.3
Sleeping Beauty Turquoise Jewelry
10:00 pm
Today's Leading Value
11:00 pm
Ethiopian Welo Opal Jewelry
12:00 am
Ethiopian Welo Opal Jewelry
1:00 am
Spin for Savings - Up to an Additonal 50% Off
2:00 am
Spin for Savings - Up to an Additonal 50% Off
3:00 am
Spin for Savings - Up to an Additonal 50% Off
4:00 am
Local Programming

QVC2
25.4
 Obsessed With Handbags
9:00 pm
Miz Mooz Shoes
11:00 pm
The Find With Shawn Killinger - Gift Edition
12:00 am
Miz Mooz Shoes
2:00 am
Clean It Up
3:00 am
Miz Mooz Shoes
4:00 am
Local Programming

LATV
25.5
The Zoo
10:00 pm
Videos 2 Go
11:00 pm
  sports   Fan Nation
12:00 am
Get It Girl
12:30 am
The Zoo
1:00 am
Armida y La Flaka
2:00 am
Get It Girl
2:30 am
Videos 2 Go
3:00 am
The Zoo
4:00 am
Local Programming

ALMA
25.6
Almavisión al día
10:00 pm
Palabra, poder y vida
10:30 pm
Casa del Banquete
11:00 pm
Celebración
11:30 pm
Consejos Pastorales
12:00 am
Musical 27
1:00 am
Vive Más
1:30 am
Mujer de hoy
2:00 am
Centro Internacional de Oración
2:30 am
Buenas Nuevas
3:00 am
Vida dura
3:30 am
Musical 27
4:00 am
Cita con Dios
4:30 am
Local Programming

INFOM
25.7
Infomercials
10:00 pm
Infomercials
10:30 pm
Infomercials
11:00 pm
Infomercials
11:30 pm
Infomercials
12:00 am
Infomercials
12:30 am
Infomercials
1:00 am
Infomercials
1:30 am
Infomercials
2:00 am
Infomercials
2:30 am
Infomercials
3:00 am
Infomercials
3:30 am
Infomercials
4:00 am
Infomercials
4:30 am
Local Programming

BEAUT
25.8
Bobbi Brown---Cosmetics
10:00 pm
Bobbi Brown---Cosmetics
11:00 pm
Jayne & Pat's Closet
12:00 am
Bobbi Brown---Cosmetics
2:00 am
Gourmet Holiday
3:00 am
philosophy---beauty 
4:00 am

ONTV4U
25.9
 The Coin Vault
6:00 pm
All-in-One Ninja Cooker, Fryer, Crisper!
11:00 pm
Women: Get Your Hair Back!
12:00 am
Marvin, Smokey, Luther, & Barry
1:00 am
All-in-One Ninja Cooker, Fryer, Crisper!
2:00 am
Lionel Richie, Elton John, James Taylor!
3:00 am
Under Eye Bags? SOLUTION!
4:00 am
Local Programming

THE U
26.1
Seinfeld
The Raincoats10:00 pm
Seinfeld
The Nap10:30 pm
Funny You Should Ask
Jon Lovitz; Raven-Symoné; Louie Anderson; Byron Allen; Jodi Miller; Maz Jobrani11:00 pm
Rules of Engagement
Sex Toy Story11:30 pm
The Game
When the Chickens Come Home to Roost12:00 am
Live PD: Police Patrol
Live PD: Police Patrol #16912:30 am
How I Met Your Mother
A Change of Heart1:00 am
How I Met Your Mother
The Best Burger in New York1:30 am
San Diego House Flipping 101
2:00 am
RightThisMinute
2:30 am
Impractical Jokers
Baggage Shame3:00 am
  new   Supreme Justice With Judge Karen
Dumpster Driver; Rhythm-Less Blues3:30 am
  new   Justice With Judge Mablean
Neighborhood Nuisance; Hayride Hubbub4:00 am
  new   The Verdict With Judge Hatchett
Pledge Dance; The Trip Is Off4:30 am
Local Programming

UTOOHD
26.2
Impractical Jokers
The Alliance10:00 pm
  new   Dr. Phil
An Estranged Father Finally Confront His Children10:30 pm
True Crime Files
I'd Kill for You: Wrestling With the Devil11:30 pm
The Verdict With Judge Hatchett
The Last Time12:30 am
Cityline With Tracy Moore
1:00 am
San Diego House Flipping 101
2:00 am
Just for Laughs Gags
Fall Down Funny2:30 am
San Diego House Flipping 101
3:00 am
  new   Justice for All With Cristina Perez
The Bamboozled Book Writer; Wichien Maat! (Thai Cat)3:30 am
San Diego House Flipping 101
4:00 am
Local Programming

ME-TV
26.3
Carol Burnett and Friends
10:00 pm
Perry Mason
The Case of the Malicious Mariner10:30 pm
The Twilight Zone
Living Doll11:30 pm
Alfred Hitchcock Presents
You Can't Trust a Man12:00 am
Alfred Hitchcock Presents
The Gloating Place12:30 am
Mannix
Trap for a Pigeon1:00 am
Cannon
Fall Guy2:00 am
77 Sunset Strip
The Reluctant Spy3:00 am
Night Gallery
I Did Not Mean to Slay Thee4:00 am
ALF
Going Out of My Head over You4:30 am
Local Programming

METOO
26.4
Star Trek: Voyager
Warhead10:00 pm
Star Trek: Enterprise
Fallen Hero11:00 pm
NYPD Blue
These Shoots Are Made for Joaquin12:00 am
NYPD Blue
Brothers Under Arms1:00 am
Hunter
Guilty2:00 am
Renegade
The Hound3:00 am
Cheyenne
Border Showdown4:00 am
Local Programming

BNCE
26.5
  movie    The Score
8:00 pm
  movie   A Man Apart
10:30 pm
  movie   Pride
12:30 am
Scandal
One for the Dog3:00 am
The Real
4:00 am
Local Programming

DECADES
26.6
  new   The Lost Honeymooners
Mad Dogs and Englishmen (Part 2)10:00 pm
Abbott and Costello
Bank Holdup10:30 pm
Dark Shadows
11:00 pm
The Fugitive
Running Scared11:30 pm
Hollywood Remembers
Kirk Douglas12:30 am
Academy Award Winners: The First 50 Years
The Vintage Years1:00 am
Academy Award Winners: The First 50 Years
Hollywood Goes to War2:00 am
Movin' On
The Good Life3:00 am
Mr. Lucky
The Last Laugh4:00 am
I Married Joan
Fireman4:30 am
Local Programming

WLPD-LP
30
The Big Biz Show
10:00 pm
Fox Valley Today
10:30 pm
  sports   3 Wide Life
11:00 pm
Pawn Stars
11:30 pm
America Trends
12:00 am
Shop LC
1:00 am
Local Programming

WLPD
30.1
The Big Biz Show
10:00 pm
Fox Valley Today
10:30 pm
  sports   3 Wide Life
11:00 pm
Pawn Stars
11:30 pm
America Trends
12:00 am
Shop LC
1:00 am
Local Programming

WFLDDT
32.1
Modern Family
The Alliance10:00 pm
The Big Bang Theory
The Cohabitation Experimentation10:30 pm
TMZ
02-19-201911:00 pm
Extra
02-19-201911:30 pm
FOX 32 News at Nine
12:00 am
Millionaire Success Habits
1:00 am
San Diego House Flipping 101
1:30 am
Millionaire Success Habits
2:30 am
San Diego House Flipping 101
3:00 am
TMZ
02-19-20193:30 am
  new   Good Day Chicago at 4A
4:00 am
  new   Good Day Chicago at 430A
4:30 am
Local Programming

Movie
32.2
  movie    The Graduate
9:30 pm
  movie   Rhinestone
12:00 am
  movie   Stir Crazy
2:30 am
Local Programming

BUZZR
32.3
Password Plus
10:00 pm
Supermarket Sweep
10:30 pm
Supermarket Sweep
11:00 pm
Card Sharks
11:30 pm
Press Your Luck
12:00 am
Match Game
12:30 am
Match Game
1:00 am
Match Game
1:30 am
Match Game
2:00 am
Match Game
2:30 am
What's My Line?
3:00 am
I've Got a Secret
3:40 am
To Tell the Truth
4:20 am
Local Programming

LIGHT
32.4
  movie    Puss in Boots
9:00 pm
Flipper
Beach Music11:00 pm
Flipper
Help Me Rhonda12:00 am
Flipper
Dolphin Patrol1:00 am
Flipper
A Job for Sandy1:30 am
Sea Hunt
The Big Dive2:00 am
Sea Hunt
The Birthday Present2:30 am
Paid Programming
3:00 am
Dr. Ho's Total Body Pain Relief
3:30 am
Paid Programming
4:00 am
Paid Programming
4:30 am
Local Programming

MCTV
34
Movie Showcase
10:00 pm
The Balancing Act
12:00 am
The Balancing Act
12:30 am
Hollywood Uncut
1:00 am
Designing Spaces
1:30 am
Movie Showcase
2:00 am
Shepherd's Chapel
4:00 am
Local Programming

WEDE-CD
34.1
Movie Showcase
10:00 pm
The Balancing Act
12:00 am
The Balancing Act
12:30 am
Hollywood Uncut
1:00 am
Designing Spaces
1:30 am
Movie Showcase
2:00 am
Shepherd's Chapel
4:00 am
Local Programming

WWTO-DT
35.1
Praise
10:00 pm
Why Israel Matters
11:00 pm
Samuel Rodriguez: Be Light
11:30 pm
Sekulow
12:00 am
The Missing Ingredient
12:30 am
Jewish Voice
1:00 am
The Watchman With Erick Stakelbeck
1:30 am
Praise
2:00 am
Access 360
3:00 am
Alicia Britt Chole: Anonymous
3:30 am
John Gray World
4:00 am
Steven Furtick
4:30 am
Local Programming

WWTO2
35.2
Colour Conference: The Edition
10:00 pm
Hillsong Conference
11:00 pm
Enjoying Everyday Life with Joyce Meyer
12:00 am
Faith Family Center
12:30 am
Young & Free: Youth Revival Album Recording
1:00 am
Brian Houston @ Hillsong TV
2:00 am
Hillsong Teaching With Phil Dooley
2:30 am
Best of Hillsong Conference
3:00 am
Hillsong Church Special Guests
4:00 am
Worship by Hillsong
4:30 am
Local Programming

WWTODT3
35.3
Chuckie Perez Show
10:00 pm
Top 10 Videos
10:30 pm
The Crew
11:30 pm
Music Videos
12:00 am
Real Videos
1:30 am
Music Videos
2:00 am
Liberty
2:30 am
Laugh With the Skit Guys
3:30 am
What's So Funny?
4:00 am
Local Programming

WWTOE
35.4
Maratónica Febrero 2019
10:00 pm
Maratónica Febrero 2019
10:30 pm
Maratónica Febrero 2019
11:00 pm
Maratónica Febrero 2019
11:30 pm
Maratónica Febrero 2019
12:00 am
Maratónica Febrero 2019
12:30 am
Maratónica Febrero 2019
1:00 am
Maratónica Febrero 2019
1:30 am
Maratónica Febrero 2019
2:00 am
Maratónica Febrero 2019
2:30 am
Maratónica Febrero 2019
3:00 am
Maratónica Febrero 2019
3:30 am
Maratónica Febrero 2019
4:00 am
Maratónica Febrero 2019
4:30 am
Local Programming

WWTOS
35.5
Faith Alive
10:00 pm
Real
10:30 pm
Winning with Deborah Pegues
11:00 pm
The Supernatural Now
11:30 pm
Present Truth
12:00 am
Anne Gimenez Ministries
12:30 am
Freedom
1:00 am
Planetshakers
1:30 am
The Dynamic Life
2:00 am
Now Living
2:30 am
Restoring Hope
3:00 am
Faith With Flavor
3:30 am
In the Mix
4:00 am
The Livingway: Bill Moore
4:30 am
Local Programming

ION HD
38.1
Private Eyes
Live the King Long10:00 pm
Private Eyes
The Devil's Playground11:00 pm
Private Eyes
The Six12:00 am
Private Eyes
The Two-Minute You1:00 am
Identity theft: learn about it and how to get LifeLock protection
2:00 am
Paid Programming
2:30 am
Inspiration Today Camp Meeting
3:00 am
Local Programming

WCPX-DT2
38.2
Pet Alien
The Alien Who Invaded the Taffy Shop/Hammy of Earth10:00 pm
Pet Alien
When Clinton Ruled the World/Beware of the Crack10:30 pm
Sidekick
Circus Jerkus; Aunty Maim11:00 pm
Sidekick
The Heartbreak Golly Gee Kid; App-y Days11:30 pm
Paid Programming
12:00 am
Paid Programming
12:30 am
Try Total Gym for $14.95
1:00 am
Paid Programming
1:30 am
Try Total Gym for $14.95
2:00 am
Paid Programming
2:30 am
Try Total Gym for $14.95
3:00 am
Paid Programming
3:30 am
Maintain Your Health
4:00 am
Paid Programming
4:30 am
Local Programming

IONL
38.3
The Listener
To Die For10:00 pm
The Listener
Eye of the Storm11:00 pm
Try Total Gym for $14.95
12:00 am
PiYo Workout!
12:30 am
Identity theft: learn about it and how to get LifeLock protection
1:00 am
Try Total Gym for $14.95
1:30 am
Paid Programming
2:00 am
Paid Programming
2:30 am
Try Total Gym for $14.95
3:00 am
Paid Programming
3:30 am
Paid Programming
4:00 am
Try Total Gym for $14.95
4:30 am
Local Programming

SHOP
38.4
Paid Programming
10:00 pm
Paid Programming
10:30 pm
Paid Programming
11:00 pm
Paid Programming
11:30 pm
Paid Programming
12:00 am
Paid Programming
12:30 am
Paid Programming
1:00 am
Try Total Gym for $14.95
1:30 am
Paid Programming
2:00 am
Shave Mess Free
2:30 am
Have Thinning Hair? Keranique Can Help Regrow Beautiful, Thicker Hair!
3:00 am
Paid Programming
3:30 am
Paid Programming
4:00 am
Paid Programming
4:30 am
Local Programming

QVC
38.5
 The Find With Shawn Killinger
9:00 pm
Clean It Up
11:00 pm
Roberta's Unique Gardens
12:00 am
Problems Solved
2:00 am
Quacker Factory by Jeanne Bice
3:00 am
Local Programming

HSN
38.6
Benefit Cosmetics
10:00 pm
  new   Beauty Bioscience Skin Care
11:00 pm
Slinky Brand Fashions
12:00 am
Golden Treasures Jewelry Premiere
1:00 am
Beauty Bioscience Skin Care
2:00 am
Focus on Beauty
3:00 am
Football Fan Shop Clearance
4:00 am
Local Programming

WESV
40.1
LOL
10:00 pm
Secretos
10:30 pm
Programación pagada
11:00 pm
Programación pagada
11:30 pm
Programación pagada
12:00 am
Programación pagada
12:30 am
Programación pagada
1:00 am
Programación pagada
1:30 am
Programación pagada
2:00 am
Programación pagada
2:30 am
Programación pagada
3:00 am
Programación pagada
3:30 am
Programación pagada
4:00 am
Programación pagada
4:30 am
Local Programming

WESV
40.2
 Local Programming
12:00 am
Local Programming

COMET
41.1
Stargate SG-1
Thor's Chariot10:00 pm
Stargate SG-1
Message in a Bottle11:00 pm
Stargate SG-1
Family12:00 am
Stargate SG-1
Secrets1:00 am
Stargate SG-1
Bane2:00 am
Dr. Ho Relieves Back Pain
3:00 am
Paid Programming
3:30 am
The Hard Truth
4:00 am
Identity theft: learn about it and how to get LifeLock protection
4:30 am
Local Programming

WOCH
41.2
 Off-Air
12:00 am
Local Programming

WSNS
44.1
  new   Noticiero Telemundo Chicago a las 10pm
10:00 pm
  new   Titulares y Más
10:35 pm
Betty en NY
11:00 pm
El Barón
12:00 am
Programación pagada
1:00 am
Programación pagada
1:30 am
Programación pagada
2:00 am
Programación pagada
2:30 am
Programación pagada
3:00 am
Programación pagada
4:00 am
Programación pagada
4:30 am
Local Programming

WSNSD
44.2
Law & Order
10:00 pm
The Unit
11:00 pm
Increíbles Resultados!
12:00 am
He-Man
12:30 am
Funniest Pets and People
1:00 am
Funniest Pets and People
1:30 am
Law & Order
2:00 am
American Gladiators
3:00 am
Programación pagada
4:00 am
Programación pagada
4:30 am
Local Programming

WMEU
48.1
Impractical Jokers
The Alliance10:00 pm
  new   Dr. Phil
An Estranged Father Finally Confront His Children10:30 pm
True Crime Files
I'd Kill for You: Wrestling With the Devil11:30 pm
The Verdict With Judge Hatchett
The Last Time12:30 am
Cityline With Tracy Moore
1:00 am
San Diego House Flipping 101
2:00 am
Just for Laughs Gags
Fall Down Funny2:30 am
San Diego House Flipping 101
3:00 am
  new   Justice for All With Cristina Perez
The Bamboozled Book Writer; Wichien Maat! (Thai Cat)3:30 am
San Diego House Flipping 101
4:00 am
Local Programming

WMEU
48.2
The Good Wife
Whack-A-Mole10:00 pm
The Good Wife
The Decision Tree11:00 pm
Profiler
Die Beautiful12:00 am
Joan of Arcadia
Queen of the Zombies1:00 am
Promised Land
And Baby Makes Three2:00 am
Early Edition
Frostbit3:00 am
Early Edition
Mob Wife4:00 am
Local Programming

WMEU
48.3
  new   CBS 2 News at 10PM
10:00 pm
  new   The Late Show With Stephen Colbert
Andrew McCabe; Dan Levy; Sigrid10:35 pm
  new   The Late Late Show With James Corden
Senator Elizabeth Warren; 50 Cent; TNT Boys11:37 pm
Comics Unleashed With Byron Allen
Tommy Chunn, Vanessa Gaddick, Donnell Rawlings, Baron Vaughn12:37 am
CBS 2 News at 10PM
1:07 am
Paid Programming
1:42 am
Paid Programming
2:11 am
  new   CBS Overnight News
2:40 am
  new   CBS Morning News
4:00 am
CBS 2 Morning News 
4:30 am

DECADES
48.4
  new   The Lost Honeymooners
Mad Dogs and Englishmen (Part 2)10:00 pm
Abbott and Costello
Bank Holdup10:30 pm
Dark Shadows
11:00 pm
The Fugitive
Running Scared11:30 pm
Hollywood Remembers
Kirk Douglas12:30 am
Academy Award Winners: The First 50 Years
The Vintage Years1:00 am
Academy Award Winners: The First 50 Years
Hollywood Goes to War2:00 am
Movin' On
The Good Life3:00 am
Mr. Lucky
The Last Laugh4:00 am
I Married Joan
Fireman4:30 am
Local Programming

WPWRDT
50.1
Chicago P.D.
Wrong Side of the Bars10:00 pm
Chicago P.D.
You Never Know Who's Who11:00 pm
The Simpsons
3 Scenes Plus a Tag From a Marriage12:00 am
San Diego House Flipping 101
12:30 am
San Diego House Flipping 101
1:30 am
San Diego House Flipping 101
2:30 am
Millionaire Success Habits
3:00 am
San Diego House Flipping 101
3:30 am
  new   Page Six TV
Episode 1124:00 am
Millionaire Success Habits
4:30 am
Local Programming

Movie
50.2
  movie    The Graduate
9:30 pm
  movie   Rhinestone
12:00 am
  movie   Stir Crazy
2:30 am
Local Programming

LIGHT
50.3
  movie    Puss in Boots
9:00 pm
Flipper
Beach Music11:00 pm
Flipper
Help Me Rhonda12:00 am
Flipper
Dolphin Patrol1:00 am
Flipper
A Job for Sandy1:30 am
Sea Hunt
The Big Dive2:00 am
Sea Hunt
The Birthday Present2:30 am
Paid Programming
3:00 am
Dr. Ho's Total Body Pain Relief
3:30 am
Paid Programming
4:00 am
Paid Programming
4:30 am
Local Programming

BUZZR
50.4
Password Plus
10:00 pm
Supermarket Sweep
10:30 pm
Supermarket Sweep
11:00 pm
Card Sharks
11:30 pm
Press Your Luck
12:00 am
Match Game
12:30 am
Match Game
1:00 am
Match Game
1:30 am
Match Game
2:00 am
Match Game
2:30 am
What's My Line?
3:00 am
I've Got a Secret
3:40 am
To Tell the Truth
4:20 am
Local Programming

ION
55
Private Eyes
Live the King Long10:00 pm
Private Eyes
The Devil's Playground11:00 pm
Private Eyes
The Six12:00 am
Private Eyes
The Two-Minute You1:00 am
Identity theft: learn about it and how to get LifeLock protection
2:00 am
Paid Programming
2:30 am
Inspiration Today Camp Meeting
3:00 am
Local Programming

ION HD
55.1
Private Eyes
Live the King Long10:00 pm
Private Eyes
The Devil's Playground11:00 pm
Private Eyes
The Six12:00 am
Private Eyes
The Two-Minute You1:00 am
Identity theft: learn about it and how to get LifeLock protection
2:00 am
Paid Programming
2:30 am
Inspiration Today Camp Meeting
3:00 am
Local Programming

qubo
55.2
Pet Alien
The Alien Who Invaded the Taffy Shop/Hammy of Earth10:00 pm
Pet Alien
When Clinton Ruled the World/Beware of the Crack10:30 pm
Sidekick
Circus Jerkus; Aunty Maim11:00 pm
Sidekick
The Heartbreak Golly Gee Kid; App-y Days11:30 pm
Paid Programming
12:00 am
Paid Programming
12:30 am
Try Total Gym for $14.95
1:00 am
Paid Programming
1:30 am
Try Total Gym for $14.95
2:00 am
Paid Programming
2:30 am
Try Total Gym for $14.95
3:00 am
Paid Programming
3:30 am
Maintain Your Health
4:00 am
Paid Programming
4:30 am
Local Programming

IONL
55.3
The Listener
To Die For10:00 pm
The Listener
Eye of the Storm11:00 pm
Try Total Gym for $14.95
12:00 am
PiYo Workout!
12:30 am
Identity theft: learn about it and how to get LifeLock protection
1:00 am
Try Total Gym for $14.95
1:30 am
Paid Programming
2:00 am
Paid Programming
2:30 am
Try Total Gym for $14.95
3:00 am
Paid Programming
3:30 am
Paid Programming
4:00 am
Try Total Gym for $14.95
4:30 am
Local Programming

SHOP
55.4
Paid Programming
10:00 pm
Paid Programming
10:30 pm
Paid Programming
11:00 pm
Paid Programming
11:30 pm
Paid Programming
12:00 am
Paid Programming
12:30 am
Paid Programming
1:00 am
Try Total Gym for $14.95
1:30 am
Paid Programming
2:00 am
Shave Mess Free
2:30 am
Have Thinning Hair? Keranique Can Help Regrow Beautiful, Thicker Hair!
3:00 am
Paid Programming
3:30 am
Paid Programming
4:00 am
Paid Programming
4:30 am
Local Programming

QVC
55.5
 The Find With Shawn Killinger
9:00 pm
Clean It Up
11:00 pm
Roberta's Unique Gardens
12:00 am
Problems Solved
2:00 am
Quacker Factory by Jeanne Bice
3:00 am
Local Programming

WYINDT1
56.1
  new   Nightly Business Report
02-19-201910:00 pm
Make48
Episode 20310:30 pm
NOVA
Day the Dinosaurs Died11:00 pm
  new   Democracy Now!
12:00 am
  new   Amanpour & Company
1:00 am
The Texas Tenors: Rise
2:00 am
Be Your Own Health Hero
3:30 am
Local Programming

NHKW
56.2
  new   NHK Newsline
10:00 pm
  new   Kabuki Kool
10:30 pm
  new   NHK Newsline
11:00 pm
Tokyo Eye 2020
11:30 pm
  new   NHK Newsline
12:00 am
Local Programming   new   NHK Newsline
1:00 am
Local Programming   new   NHK Newsline
2:00 am
Kabuki Kool
2:30 am
  new   NHK Newsline
3:00 am
Science View
3:30 am
  new   NHK Newsline
4:00 am
Local Programming

DAYSTAR
57.1
Duane Vander Klok: Walking by Faith
10:00 pm
Kenneth Copeland
10:30 pm
Life Today
11:00 pm
Enjoying Everyday Life with Joyce Meyer
11:30 pm
Marcus & Joni
12:00 am
Joni Table Talk
1:00 am
Reflections
1:30 am
It's Supernatural
2:00 am
Reflections
2:30 am
Reflections
3:30 am
Joseph Prince
4:30 am
Local Programming

WXFT-DT
60.1
Tiro de Gracia
10:00 pm
Laura
11:00 pm
Nosotros los guapos
12:00 am
Nosotros los guapos
12:30 am
El Chavo
1:00 am
Programación pagada
2:00 am
Programación pagada
2:30 am
Programación pagada
3:00 am
Programación pagada
3:30 am
Millionaire Success Habits
4:00 am
Programación pagada
4:30 am
Local Programming

WXFT2
60.2
  movie    Deadly Secrets
9:00 pm
Cold Squad
Life After Death11:00 pm
Scandal
Yes12:00 am
Scandal
Paris Is Burning1:00 am
Paid Programming
2:00 am
Paid Programming
2:30 am
Paid Programming
3:00 am
Paid Programming
3:30 am
Paid Programming
4:00 am
Paid Programming
4:30 am
Local Programming

QUEST
60.3
Dual Survival
Castaways10:00 pm
American Loggers
The Heat Is On11:00 pm
Most Daring
Horror on the Highway12:00 am
Yukon Gold
Desperate Measures1:00 am
Auction Kings
Harley Bike; Lincoln Document2:00 am
Auction Kings
Elvis Bracelet; Silver Columbus Ships2:30 am
IRT Deadliest Roads
Explosive Cargo3:00 am
Dual Survival
Castaways4:00 am
Local Programming

WCHU
61
Hechos
10:00 pm
Difícil de Creer
10:30 pm
Ya Cayó Renovado
11:00 pm
Todo Un
12:00 am
Ventaneando
1:00 am
Venga la alegría
2:00 am
Local Programming

WCHU
61.1
Hechos
10:00 pm
Difícil de Creer
10:30 pm
Ya Cayó Renovado
11:00 pm
Todo Un
12:00 am
Ventaneando
1:00 am
Venga la alegría
2:00 am
Local Programming

CCTV
61.2
 TV Drama
9:45 pm
Memory of China
10:30 pm
On the Way
11:00 pm
China News
12:00 am
Across the Strait
1:00 am
China Showbiz
1:30 am
TV Drama
2:10 am
TV Drama
2:55 am
Memory of China
3:40 am
Around China
4:10 am
Local Programming

CCTV9
61.3
Africa Live
10:00 pm
Global Business
11:00 pm
The World Today
12:00 am
Dialogue With Yang Rui
12:30 am
World Insight With Tian Wei
1:15 am
Global Business
2:00 am
The Point With Liu Xin
2:30 am
Full Frame
3:15 am
The Heat
4:00 am
The World Today
4:30 am
Local Programming

JEWEL
61.4
  new    Color Crush Jewelry
7:00 pm
  new   Sterling Moments Jewelry
11:00 pm
  new   Bella Luce Jewelry
1:00 am
  new   Color Gemstone Jewelry In Sterling Silver
3:00 am
Local Programming

WJYS-DT
62.1
Monument of Faith
10:00 pm
Paid Programming
10:30 pm
Pol News
11:00 pm
Paid Programming
11:30 pm
Paid Programming
12:00 am
Paid Programming
12:30 am
Paid Programming
1:00 am
Paid Programming
1:30 am
The Jim Bakker Show
2:00 am
Paid Programming
3:00 am
Shepherd's Chapel
4:00 am
Local Programming

STAD
62.2
  sports   College Basketball: Duke at Virginia
Duke at Virginia10:00 pm
  sports   Running with the Pack: University of Nevada Basketball
1900411:30 pm
  sports   The Sauce & Shram Show
1903612:00 am
  sports   Running with the Pack: University of Nevada Basketball
190041:00 am
  sports   Campus Insiders
190361:30 am
  sports   The Sauce & Shram Show
190362:00 am
  sports   Emerge
190363:00 am
  sports   Campus Insiders
190363:30 am
Paid Programming
4:00 am
The Hard Truth
4:30 am
Local Programming

CHARGE
62.3
  movie    Man from Del Rio
9:00 pm
  movie   Into the Blue
11:00 pm
  movie   The Last of the Finest
1:00 am
Dr. Ho Relieves Back Pain
3:00 am
Paid Programming
3:30 am
Paid Programming
4:00 am
Paid Programming
4:30 am
Local Programming

PRISM2
62.4
 Country Music Rewind
9:30 pm
Country Music Today
11:00 pm
3rd Shift
12:00 am
Local Programming

Prism3
62.5
 The Find With Shawn Killinger
9:00 pm
Clean It Up
11:00 pm
Roberta's Unique Gardens
12:00 am
Problems Solved
2:00 am
Quacker Factory by Jeanne Bice
3:00 am
Local Programming

MCTV
62.6
Movie Showcase
10:00 pm
The Balancing Act
12:00 am
The Balancing Act
12:30 am
Hollywood Uncut
1:00 am
Designing Spaces
1:30 am
Movie Showcase
2:00 am
Shepherd's Chapel
4:00 am
Local Programming

MCTV
62.7
  new    Color Crush Jewelry
7:00 pm
  new   Sterling Moments Jewelry
11:00 pm
  new   Bella Luce Jewelry
1:00 am
  new   Color Gemstone Jewelry In Sterling Silver
3:00 am
Local Programming

Evine Live
62.8
Ttv Launch: Tanzanite Treas Ocean Voyage
10:00 pm
Gem Treasures Ocean Voyage
11:00 pm
Dominique Dinouart Designs Ocean Voyage
12:00 am
Consult Beaute & Health
1:00 am
Shop the Best of Evine
2:00 am
Shop the Best of Evine
3:00 am
Shop the Best of Evine
4:00 am
Local Programming

WGBO-DT
66.1
Noticias Univisión 66: Edición nocturna
10:00 pm
Univisión
10:35 pm
  sports   Contacto deportivo
11:00 pm
Soy tu dueña
12:00 am
En tierras salvajes
1:00 am
Programación pagada
2:00 am
El gordo y la flaca
3:00 am
Primer impacto extra
4:00 am
Noticiero Univisión: Edición nocturna
4:30 am
Local Programming

WGBO
66.2
3rd Rock from the Sun
My Mother, My Dick10:00 pm
3rd Rock from the Sun
Glengarry Glen Dick10:30 pm
That '70s Show
Christmas11:00 pm
That '70s Show
I'm a Boy11:30 pm
That '70s Show
Young Man Blues12:00 am
That '70s Show
A Legal Matter12:30 am
The Drew Carey Show
Rats, Kate's Dating a Wrestler1:00 am
The Drew Carey Show
Three Guys, a Girl and a B Story1:30 am
Grace Under Fire
See Quentin Run2:00 am
  movie   Soapdish
2:30 am
Local Programming

WGBODT3
66.3
The Steve Harvey Show
When the Funk Bites the Dust10:00 pm
The Steve Harvey Show
Big Daddy's Baby Girl10:30 pm
Good Times
Florida's Night Out11:00 pm
Good Times
The Judy Cohen Story11:30 pm
Married...With Children
The D'Arcy Files12:00 am
Married...With Children
Nooner or Later12:30 am
The Sonny and Cher Show
Featuring Bob Hope and the Jacksons1:00 am
Power Smokeless Grill
2:00 am
U-Box by U-Haul moving and storage containers provide a convenient, flexibl...
2:30 am
Identity theft: learn about it and how to get LifeLock protection
3:00 am
Power Air Fryer Oven
3:30 am
Secret to Regrow Beautiful Hair
4:00 am
The Hard Truth
4:30 am
Local Programming

JN
66.4
Dog the Bounty Hunter
Cops and Criminals10:00 pm
Dog the Bounty Hunter
Out of Sight10:30 pm
Killer Kids
Mommie Dearest & Forbidden Love11:00 pm
Poisoned Passions
Sadistic Pleasure12:00 am
Poisoned Passions
Killer Swinger1:00 am
Paid Programming
2:00 am
Paid Programming
2:30 am
Paid Programming
3:00 am
Paid Programming
3:30 am
Handsome Devils
Evil in My House4:00 am
Local Programming

WGBO
66.5
  movie    The Redhead from Wyoming
9:00 pm
  movie   Waterhole #3
11:00 pm
  movie   Man in the Wilderness
1:00 am
Zane Grey Theatre
A Gun for Willie3:30 am
Zane Grey Theatre
Jericho4:00 am
Zane Grey Theatre
The Release4:30 am
Local Programming



America's leading cord cutting resource now shows America's TV listings for this zip code! Easily watch what is on TV now and tonight with an antenna. In fact, every TV series and TV show you see here can be watched for free with a quality DTV antenna. Our TV schedule shows you what is on TV over the next 4 hours. NoCable provides show details and times for every local channel within the Chicago Area Channels - Broadcast TV viewing area. We are not affiliated with TVGuide.com