Antenna TV Guide Schedule

Wheatfield, IN 46392  

CARTOONS MOVIES SPORTS NEWS REALITY TV CRIME COMEDY FAMILY DRAMA Refresh Listings

                              10:00 pm               10:30 pm               11:00 pm               11:30 pm               12:00 am               12:30 am               1:00 am               1:30 am               2:00 am               2:30 am               3:00 am               3:30 am               4:00 am               4:30 am               5:00 am               5:30 am               6:00 am               

WBBM
2
 Madam Secretary
Better Angels9:30 pm
  new   CBS 2 News at 10PM
10:30 pm
CBS Fall Preview
11:00 pm
Joel Osteen
11:30 pm
Madam Secretary
Face the Nation12:00 am
Madam Secretary
The Time Is at Hand1:00 am
  new   ET Entertainment Tonight
09-21-20192:00 am
  new   CBS Overnight News
3:00 am
  new   CBS Morning News
4:00 am
CBS 2 Morning News 
4:30 am

WBBMDT
2.1
 Madam Secretary
Better Angels9:30 pm
  new   CBS 2 News at 10PM
10:30 pm
CBS Fall Preview
11:00 pm
Joel Osteen
11:30 pm
Madam Secretary
Face the Nation12:00 am
Madam Secretary
The Time Is at Hand1:00 am
  new   ET Entertainment Tonight
09-21-20192:00 am
  new   CBS Overnight News
3:00 am
  new   CBS Morning News
4:00 am
CBS 2 Morning News 
4:30 am

WBBM-LD
2.11
 Madam Secretary
Better Angels9:30 pm
  new   CBS 2 News at 10PM
10:30 pm
CBS Fall Preview
11:00 pm
Joel Osteen
11:30 pm
Madam Secretary
Face the Nation12:00 am
Madam Secretary
The Time Is at Hand1:00 am
  new   ET Entertainment Tonight
09-21-20192:00 am
  new   CBS Overnight News
3:00 am
  new   CBS Morning News
4:00 am
CBS 2 Morning News 
4:30 am

WBBM-LD
2.12
The Good Wife
Live From Damascus10:00 pm
The Good Wife
After the Fall11:00 pm
The Division
Hearts and Minds12:00 am
Joan of Arcadia
Out of Sight1:00 am
Promised Land
Christmas2:00 am
Early Edition
False Witness3:00 am
Early Edition
The Play's the Thing4:00 am
Dr. Quinn, Medicine Woman
The Body Electric5:00 am
Local Programming

DECADES
2.2
The Good Wife
Live From Damascus10:00 pm
The Good Wife
After the Fall11:00 pm
The Division
Hearts and Minds12:00 am
Joan of Arcadia
Out of Sight1:00 am
Promised Land
Christmas2:00 am
Early Edition
False Witness3:00 am
Early Edition
The Play's the Thing4:00 am
Dr. Quinn, Medicine Woman
The Body Electric5:00 am
Local Programming

WBBM3
2.3
The Essence of Emeril
Barbecue10:00 pm
The Essence of Emeril
Barbecue Fav's10:30 pm
Cesar 911
Attack Dogs11:00 pm
Pet Project
Bitch Blanket Bingo12:00 am
Pick a Puppy
One of the Girls12:30 am
Pet Project
One Flew over the Canine's Nest1:00 am
Pick a Puppy
On Guard1:30 am
Find & Design
Aaron and Ashley2:00 am
Find & Design
Jamie & Adria2:30 am
Flipping San Diego
Crack House3:00 am
Everyday Food
Make Ahead, Serve Anytime4:00 am
Martha Stewart Living
Four Seasons Farm5:00 am
Local Programming

WWMTDT
3.1
 Madam Secretary
Better Angels9:30 pm
  new   Newschannel 3 Live at 11
10:30 pm
America This Week
11:05 pm
NCIS: New Orleans
The Abyss12:05 am
Paid Program
1:05 am
  new   CBS Overnight News
1:35 am
  new   CBS Morning News
3:00 am
  new   Newschannel 3 at 4:30am
3:30 am
  new   Newschannel 3 Live at 5am
4:00 am
  new   Newschannel 3 Live at 6am
5:00 am
Local Programming

CW7HD
3.2
Last Man Standing
Summer Internship10:00 pm
Sheriffs...El Dorado County
10:30 pm
The Big Bang Theory
The Tesla Recoil11:00 pm
The Carbonaro Effect
11:30 pm
Street Magic
12:00 am
  movie   Drone
12:30 am
Impractical Jokers
Laundry Day2:30 am
Sheriffs...El Dorado County
3:00 am
Jewelry Television
3:30 am
Jewelry Television
4:00 am
The Doctors
5:00 am
Local Programming

COMET
3.3
  movie    Leviathan
9:30 pm
  movie   Lady in White
11:30 pm
  movie   The Killer Shrews
1:30 am
Paid Program
3:00 am
Paid Program
3:30 am
Paid Program
4:00 am
Paid Program
4:30 am
Paid Program
5:00 am
Paid Program
5:30 am
Local Programming

WTMJ
4.1
  sports    Sunday Night Football: Los Angeles Rams at Cleveland Browns
Los Angeles Rams at Cleveland Browns7:15 pm
  new   Today's TMJ4 News Live at 10:00 Sunday
10:30 pm
Paid Program
11:05 pm
Paid Program
11:30 pm
Paid Program
12:00 am
Paid Program
12:30 am
Paid Program
1:00 am
RightThisMinute
1:30 am
Meet the Press
2:00 am
  new   Early Today
3:00 am
  new   Early Today
3:30 am
  new   Early Today
4:00 am
  new   Today's TMJ4 News Live at Daybreak Extra Early Edition
4:30 am
Today's TMJ4 News Live at Daybreak Early Edition I
5:00 am
  new   Today's TMJ4 News Live at Daybreak Early Edition II
5:30 am
Local Programming

LAFF
4.2
According to Jim
Bad Word10:00 pm
According to Jim
Model Behavior10:30 pm
According to Jim
The Money11:00 pm
According to Jim
Blowup11:30 pm
Grace Under Fire
When It Rains, They Pour12:00 am
Grace Under Fire
You Can Lead a Horse to Water12:30 am
Grace Under Fire
Jimmy Goes Away1:00 am
Grace Under Fire
Great Eggspectations1:30 am
Grace Under Fire
Movin' On Down2:00 am
Grace Under Fire
Grace and Rick and the Dance of Doom2:30 am
3rd Rock from the Sun
Feelin' Albright3:00 am
3rd Rock from the Sun
Collect Call for Dick3:30 am
3rd Rock from the Sun
What's Love Got to Do, Got to Do with Dick4:00 am
3rd Rock from the Sun
I Am Dick Pentameter!4:30 am
World's Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
Weddings5:00 am
World's Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
It Was More Than Just a Scratch5:30 am
Local Programming

ESCAPE
4.3
  movie   The Family
10:00 pm
The FBI Files
Deadly Paradise11:00 pm
Unsolved Mysteries
12:00 am
Scandal
Flesh and Blood1:00 am
Paid Program
2:00 am
Paid Program
2:30 am
Paid Program
3:00 am
Paid Program
3:30 am
Paid Program
4:00 am
Paid Program
4:30 am
Without a Trace
Claus and Effect5:00 am
Local Programming

GRIT
4.4
  movie    Ten Wanted Men
9:00 pm
  movie   Streets of Laredo
11:00 pm
Laramie
Ladies' Day1:30 am
Paid Program
2:30 am
Paid Program
3:00 am
Paid Program
3:30 am
Paid Program
4:00 am
Paid Program
4:30 am
Zane Grey Theatre
Storm Over Eden5:00 am
Zane Grey Theatre
Star Over Texas5:30 am
Local Programming

WTMJDT5
4.5
  new   The FBI Files
Brothers Betrayed10:00 pm
  new   The FBI Files
Stolen Identity11:00 pm
  new   The FBI Files
Robin the Hood12:00 am
  new   The FBI Files
Independence Day Breakout1:00 am
  new   The FBI Files
Deadly Heist2:00 am
  new   The FBI Files
Unlawful Flight3:00 am
  new   The FBI Files
Deadly Secrets4:00 am
Closing Arguments 
5:00 am

WMAQHD
5.1
  sports    Sunday Night Football: Los Angeles Rams at Cleveland Browns
Los Angeles Rams at Cleveland Browns7:15 pm
  new   NBC 5 News @10PM
10:30 pm
  new   Sports Sunday
11:05 pm
Open House
11:35 pm
George to the Rescue
12:05 am
Open House
12:35 am
Paid Program
1:05 am
Meet the Press
1:35 am
  new   Early Today
2:35 am
  new   Early Today
3:05 am
  new   Early Today
3:35 am
  new   NBC 5 Today@4am
4:00 am
  new   NBC 5 Today@4:30am
4:30 am
  new   NBC 5 Today@5am
5:00 am
  new   NBC 5 Today@5:30am
5:30 am
Local Programming

COZI
5.2
The Office
The Deposition10:00 pm
The Office
Baby Shower10:30 pm
Ironside
All Honorable Men11:00 pm
Ironside
The Best Laid Plans12:00 am
Make Room for Daddy
Men Are Men1:00 am
Make Room for Daddy
Little Miss Moppet1:30 am
My Favorite Martian
Danger! High Voltage!2:00 am
My Favorite Martian
If You Can't Lick 'Em2:30 am
Murdoch Mysteries
Murdoch and the Temple of Death3:00 am
Number 1 Rated Adjustable Bed!
4:00 am
The Lone Ranger
The Frightened Woman5:00 am
The Lone Ranger
Gold Town5:30 am
Local Programming

WITIDT
6.1
  new   FOX 6 News at 10
10:00 pm
  sports   FOX 6 Sports Blitz
10:35 pm
  new   PBC Fight Camp
Errol Spence Jr. Vs. Shawn Porter (Part 4)11:05 pm
  new   FOX Inside PBC Boxing
11:35 pm
  sports   In Depth With Graham Bensinger
12:35 am
Seinfeld
The Dealership1:05 am
Elementary
The Five Orange Pipz1:35 am
Access Hollywood
09-21-20192:35 am
Cops
Coast to Coast3:35 am
  new   Access Hollywood
09-20-20194:00 am
  new   FOX 6 Wake Up News at 4:30
4:30 am
  new   FOX 6 Wake-Up News at 5
5:00 am
  new   FOX 6 Wake-Up News at 5:30
5:30 am
Local Programming

WITI2
6.2
 Johnny Carson
9:00 pm
Coach
The Popcorn Bowl10:30 pm
Wings
As Fate Would Have It11:00 pm
Wings
Lifeboat11:30 pm
Dear John
Love Stories12:00 am
Dear John
Love Stories12:30 am
Murphy Brown
Fearless Frank1:00 am
Murphy Brown
Murphy's Law1:30 am
The Hogan Family
From Russia with Fries2:00 am
The Hogan Family
Ex Marks the Spot2:30 am
Benson
Benson's Army Reunion3:00 am
Benson
Benson's New Home3:30 am
Three's Company
...And Justice for Jack4:00 am
Three's Company
A Hundred Dollars a What?4:30 am
The George Burns and Gracie Allen Show
Mrs. Sohmers Needs a Psychologist5:00 am
The George Burns and Gracie Allen Show
The Switchboard Operator5:30 am
Local Programming

ABC7HD
7.1
  new   ABC 7 Eyewitness News @ 10P
10:00 pm
Inside Edition Weekend
11:00 pm
Windy City Weekend
11:30 pm
Wipeout
Winter Wipeout: Ice, Ice Baby12:00 am
Wipeout
Couples1:00 am
Paid Program
2:00 am
  new   World News Now
2:30 am
  new   America This Morning
4:00 am
  new   ABC 7 Eyewitness News @ 4:30A
4:30 am
  new   ABC 7 Eyewitness News @ 5A
5:00 am
  new   ABC 7 Eyewitness News @ 5:30A
5:30 am
Local Programming

LIVEWELL
7.2
ABC Fall Preview Special
10:00 pm
Knock It Off!
Family Garage10:30 pm
Live Big With Ali Vincent
Transforming Dominique Francisco11:00 pm
Mirror/Mirror
Beauty Game Changers11:30 pm
Deals
Back to Class12:00 am
Motion
12:30 am
Let's Dish
Grown-Up Kids Party!1:00 am
Food Rush
Disneyland Rush1:30 am
Mexico: One Plate at a Time
The Soul of Mole2:00 am
Mexico: One Plate at a Time
The Soul of Mole2:30 am
Home With Lisa Quinn
Marin Designer's Showcase Home3:00 am
Knock It Off!
Family Garage3:30 am
Deals
Home Decor Accents4:00 am
Deals
Pretty Packaging4:30 am
Hiring America
5:00 am
Military Makeover
5:30 am
Local Programming

WGNHD
9.1
Chicago's Best
Best Breakfast #610:00 pm
S.E.E. Chicago
1950's Throwback10:30 pm
The Goldbergs
The Hooters11:00 pm
Two and a Half Men
Repeated Blows to His Unformed Head11:30 pm
Two and a Half Men
Release the Dogs12:00 am
Mom
12:30 am
Mom
1:00 am
Chicago's Best
Best Breakfast #61:30 am
S.E.E. Chicago
1950's Throwback2:00 am
Weekend Workbench
Brown Thumb Goes Green2:30 am
Living Healthy Chicago
Carpal Tunnel Syndrome, Exercise & Diabetes3:00 am
Friends
The One After the Super Bowl3:30 am
WGN Early Morning News
4:00 am
Local Programming

Antenna
9.2
 Johnny Carson
9:00 pm
Coach
The Popcorn Bowl10:30 pm
Wings
As Fate Would Have It11:00 pm
Wings
Lifeboat11:30 pm
Dear John
Love Stories12:00 am
Dear John
Love Stories12:30 am
Murphy Brown
Fearless Frank1:00 am
Murphy Brown
Murphy's Law1:30 am
The Hogan Family
From Russia with Fries2:00 am
The Hogan Family
Ex Marks the Spot2:30 am
Benson
Benson's Army Reunion3:00 am
Benson
Benson's New Home3:30 am
Three's Company
...And Justice for Jack4:00 am
Three's Company
A Hundred Dollars a What?4:30 am
The George Burns and Gracie Allen Show
Mrs. Sohmers Needs a Psychologist5:00 am
The George Burns and Gracie Allen Show
The Switchboard Operator5:30 am
Local Programming

THISTV
9.3
In the Heat of the Night
Hard Choices10:00 pm
  movie   The Pope of Greenwich Village
11:00 pm
  movie   A Prayer for the Dying
1:30 am
Sea Hunt
Beyond Limits3:30 am
Bat Masterson
To the Manner Born4:00 am
The Avengers
The Positive Negative Man4:30 am
The Avengers 
Murdersville5:45 am

TBD
9.4
Best of the Week
10:00 pm
Best of the Week
10:30 pm
Best of the Week
11:00 pm
Best of the Week
11:30 pm
While You Were...
12:00 am
While You Were...
12:30 am
This Week in Falls
1:00 am
This Week in Falls
1:30 am
  movie   My Generation
2:00 am
Big Red Lazer
4:00 am
10 Up
4:30 am
Paid Program
5:00 am
Paid Program
5:30 am
Local Programming

WMVSH
10.1
 Country Music
The Sons and Daughters of America (1964-1968)9:00 pm
Shakespeare and Hathaway: Private Investigators
The Rascal Cook11:00 pm
Country Music
The Sons and Daughters of America (1964-1968)12:00 am
Country Music
The Sons and Daughters of America (1964-1968)2:00 am
Here and Now
4:00 am
Consuelo Mack WealthTrack
09-20-20194:30 am
Peg + Cat
Peg + Cat Save the World: Part 25:00 am
Arthur
D.W.'s Time Trouble; Buster's Amish Mismatch5:30 am
Local Programming

WMVS
10.11
 Country Music
The Sons and Daughters of America (1964-1968)9:00 pm
Shakespeare and Hathaway: Private Investigators
The Rascal Cook11:00 pm
Country Music
The Sons and Daughters of America (1964-1968)12:00 am
Country Music
The Sons and Daughters of America (1964-1968)2:00 am
Here and Now
4:00 am
Consuelo Mack WealthTrack
09-20-20194:30 am
Peg + Cat
Peg + Cat Save the World: Part 25:00 am
Arthur
D.W.'s Time Trouble; Buster's Amish Mismatch5:30 am
Local Programming

WMVS2
10.12
Samantha Brown's Places to Love
Brooklyn, New York10:00 pm
Martha Stewart's Cooking School
Stewing10:30 pm
America's Test Kitchen
Episode 191011:00 pm
Steven Raichlen's Project Smoke
Yum Kippers - Fish Gets Smoked11:30 pm
Julie Taboulie's Lebanese Kitchen
Garden of Dreams12:00 am
Pedal America
From Liquor Bottle to Water Bottle: Chicago, Illinois12:30 am
Martha Stewart's Cooking School
Stewing1:00 am
America's Test Kitchen
Episode 19101:30 am
Jamie's Quick & Easy Food
Episode 12:00 am
Steven Raichlen's Project Fire
Brisket 24/72:30 am
Ask This Old House
Soft Close Cabinets, Secret Garden3:00 am
Rick Steves' Europe
Venice and Its Lagoon3:30 am
Samantha Brown's Places to Love
Brooklyn, New York4:00 am
Martha Stewart's Cooking School
Stewing4:30 am
Quilting Arts
Yin and Yang5:00 am
Wyland's Art Studio
Reef Fish Coral5:30 am
Local Programming

WMVS3
10.13
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
Daniel's Grr-ific Grandpere; Making Mozies with Nana10:00 pm
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Jumping for Joy; Music Is Everywhere10:30 pm
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That!
Sniff and Seek; Aye Aye!11:00 pm
Dinosaur Train
Submarine: A Sea Turtle Tale; Rocket Train11:30 pm
Let's Go Luna!
The Story of Smoothi; Andy the Giant12:00 am
Nature Cat
Secrets of the Old Prairie; A Sticky Sweet Tree Treat12:30 am
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood: Tiger Family Trip
Tiger Family Trip1:00 am
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
Margaret's Birthday Buddy; Margaret's Birthday Party2:00 am
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
Find What Makes Your Family Special; Family Day2:30 am
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
Daniel Likes to Be with Dad; Daniel Likes to Be with Mom3:00 am
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
The Family Campout; A Game Night for Everyone3:30 am
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
Daniel's Grr-ific Grandpere; Making Mozies with Nana4:00 am
Molly of Denali
Grandpa's Drum; Have Canoe, Will Paddle4:30 am
Cyberchase
A Piece of the Action5:00 am
Cyberchase
Step by Step5:30 am
Local Programming

WMVS2
10.2
Samantha Brown's Places to Love
Brooklyn, New York10:00 pm
Martha Stewart's Cooking School
Stewing10:30 pm
America's Test Kitchen
Episode 191011:00 pm
Steven Raichlen's Project Smoke
Yum Kippers - Fish Gets Smoked11:30 pm
Julie Taboulie's Lebanese Kitchen
Garden of Dreams12:00 am
Pedal America
From Liquor Bottle to Water Bottle: Chicago, Illinois12:30 am
Martha Stewart's Cooking School
Stewing1:00 am
America's Test Kitchen
Episode 19101:30 am
Jamie's Quick & Easy Food
Episode 12:00 am
Steven Raichlen's Project Fire
Brisket 24/72:30 am
Ask This Old House
Soft Close Cabinets, Secret Garden3:00 am
Rick Steves' Europe
Venice and Its Lagoon3:30 am
Samantha Brown's Places to Love
Brooklyn, New York4:00 am
Martha Stewart's Cooking School
Stewing4:30 am
Quilting Arts
Yin and Yang5:00 am
Wyland's Art Studio
Reef Fish Coral5:30 am
Local Programming

WMVT3
10.3
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
Daniel's Grr-ific Grandpere; Making Mozies with Nana10:00 pm
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Jumping for Joy; Music Is Everywhere10:30 pm
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That!
Sniff and Seek; Aye Aye!11:00 pm
Dinosaur Train
Submarine: A Sea Turtle Tale; Rocket Train11:30 pm
Let's Go Luna!
The Story of Smoothi; Andy the Giant12:00 am
Nature Cat
Secrets of the Old Prairie; A Sticky Sweet Tree Treat12:30 am
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood: Tiger Family Trip
Tiger Family Trip1:00 am
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
Margaret's Birthday Buddy; Margaret's Birthday Party2:00 am
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
Find What Makes Your Family Special; Family Day2:30 am
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
Daniel Likes to Be with Dad; Daniel Likes to Be with Mom3:00 am
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
The Family Campout; A Game Night for Everyone3:30 am
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
Daniel's Grr-ific Grandpere; Making Mozies with Nana4:00 am
Molly of Denali
Grandpa's Drum; Have Canoe, Will Paddle4:30 am
Cyberchase
A Piece of the Action5:00 am
Cyberchase
Step by Step5:30 am
Local Programming

WTTWHD
11.1
 Country Music
The Sons and Daughters of America (1964-1968)9:00 pm
Professor T.
The Go-Between11:00 pm
Front and Center
The Head and the Heart12:00 am
Speakeasy
Michael McDonald and Russ Titelman1:00 am
Father Brown
The Jackdaw's Revenge2:00 am
Shakespeare and Hathaway: Private Investigators
In My Memory Lock'd3:00 am
Check, Please!
4:00 am
BBC World News
4:30 am
Nick Stellino: Storyteller in the Kitchen
5:00 am
Martha Bakes
Embellished Pies5:30 am
Local Programming

WTTWP
11.2
Poldark on Masterpiece
Season 2, Episode Four10:00 pm
Poldark on Masterpiece
Season 2, Episode Five11:00 pm
Poldark on Masterpiece
Season 2, Episode One12:00 am
Poldark on Masterpiece
Season 2, Episode Two2:00 am
Poldark on Masterpiece
Season 2, Episode Three3:00 am
Poldark on Masterpiece
Season 2, Episode Four4:00 am
Poldark on Masterpiece
Season 2, Episode Five5:00 am
Local Programming

WTTWC
11.3
 Doc World
Tocando La Luz9:00 pm
  movie   Re-Evolution: The Cuban Dream
10:30 pm
Nature
Natural Born Rebels: Survival11:00 pm
Voces on PBS
The Pushouts12:00 am
Doc World
Tocando La Luz1:00 am
  movie   Re-Evolution: The Cuban Dream
2:30 am
  movie   The Salinas Project
3:00 am
Our Kids: Narrowing the Opportunity Gap
A Breath of Hope4:00 am
BBC World News
5:00 am
Overheard With Evan Smith
Bob Mould, Indie Rock Musician5:30 am
Local Programming

WTTWDT4
11.4
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
Daniel's Grr-ific Grandpere; Making Mozies with Nana10:00 pm
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Jumping for Joy; Music Is Everywhere10:30 pm
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That!
Sniff and Seek; Aye Aye!11:00 pm
Dinosaur Train
Submarine: A Sea Turtle Tale; Rocket Train11:30 pm
Let's Go Luna!
The Story of Smoothi; Andy the Giant12:00 am
Nature Cat
Secrets of the Old Prairie; A Sticky Sweet Tree Treat12:30 am
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood: Tiger Family Trip
Tiger Family Trip1:00 am
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
Margaret's Birthday Buddy; Margaret's Birthday Party2:00 am
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
Find What Makes Your Family Special; Family Day2:30 am
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
Daniel Likes to Be with Dad; Daniel Likes to Be with Mom3:00 am
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
The Family Campout; A Game Night for Everyone3:30 am
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
Daniel's Grr-ific Grandpere; Making Mozies with Nana4:00 am
Molly of Denali
Grandpa's Drum; Have Canoe, Will Paddle4:30 am
Cyberchase
A Piece of the Action5:00 am
Cyberchase
Step by Step5:30 am
Local Programming

WISN
12.1
  new   WISN 12 News at 10PM
10:00 pm
  new   WISN 12 News at 10:30PM
10:30 pm
UpFront
11:00 pm
Matter of Fact With Soledad O'Brien
11:30 pm
F2: Forensic Factor
Forsaken12:00 am
  new   WISN 12 News
1:00 am
Just for Laughs Gags
Classical Gags2:00 am
  new   World News Now
2:30 am
  new   America This Morning
4:00 am
  new   12 News This Morning 4:30
4:30 am
  new   12 News This Morning at 5
5:00 am
  new   12 News This Morning at 5:30
5:30 am
Local Programming

JN
12.2
Bloodwork
Who Will Clean This Bloody Mess?10:00 pm
Bizarre Murders
Truth Hurts11:00 pm
Bizarre Murders
Dumb Luck11:30 pm
Bizarre Murders
Dischord12:00 am
Bizarre Murders
Snake Charmer12:30 am
Nurses Who Kill
Charles Cullen1:00 am
Paid Program
2:00 am
Paid Program
2:30 am
Paid Program
3:00 am
Paid Program
3:30 am
  new   Fred Dinenage: Murder Casebook
Graham Young Ð the Teacup Poisoner4:00 am
City Confidential
Macon: Spoonful of Arsenic5:00 am
Local Programming

WOCK
13.1
Suffering From Lower Back Pain?
10:00 pm
Cindy Crawford's Skin Secrets
11:00 pm
Cooking with Emeril!
12:00 am
The BEST of Sonny & Cher!
1:00 am
Bathroom Remodel Secrets
2:00 am
Paid Program
3:00 am
New Ninja Indoor Grill AND Air Fryer!
3:30 am
Bathroom Remodel Secrets
4:00 am
Number 1 Rated Adjustable Bed!
5:00 am
Local Programming

WOCKCD3
13.3
Local Programming The Grand Heritage
10:30 pm
Arirang Prime
11:00 pm
I'm Live
12:00 am
Hansik Of The Day
12:30 am
Simply K Pop
1:00 am
Arts Avenue 8
2:00 am
K-Phile
2:30 am
Intelligence High School Debate
3:00 am
Local Programming Shaping The Economy
4:30 am
Showbiz Korea Weekend Edition
5:00 am
Local Programming

WOCKCD4
13.4
 CCTV Documentary
10:00 am
CCTV Documentary 
11:00 pm

WOCKCD5
13.5
Local Programming Dialogue With Yang Rui
10:30 pm
Global Watch
11:00 pm
Local Programming Icon
12:30 am
The World Today
1:00 am
New Money
1:30 am
The World Today
2:00 am
  sports   Sports Scene
2:30 am
Global Business
3:00 am
The World Today
4:00 am
Culture Express
4:30 am
Africa Live
5:00 am
Local Programming

WOCK
13.6
 Happy Sunday
9:30 pm
KBS News 9
11:00 pm
Trio's Childcare Challenge
11:40 pm
Yu Huiyeol's Sketchbook
1:00 am
House Husband
2:30 am
Local Programming Senior Talk Show - Golden Pond
3:50 am
Morning Forum
4:50 am
Local Programming

WOCK
13.7
 Family Worship Center Morning Service
8:30 pm
FWC Music
11:00 pm
Jimmy Swaggart Broadcast
12:00 am
FWC Music
2:00 am
Jimmy Swaggart Crusade Classics
3:00 am
FWC Music
5:00 am
Local Programming

WOCKCD
13.8
Local Programming The Grand Heritage
10:30 pm
Arirang Prime
11:00 pm
I'm Live
12:00 am
Hansik Of The Day
12:30 am
Simply K Pop
1:00 am
Arts Avenue 8
2:00 am
K-Phile
2:30 am
Intelligence High School Debate
3:00 am
Local Programming Shaping The Economy
4:30 am
Showbiz Korea Weekend Edition
5:00 am
Local Programming

WVTVDT
18.1
Full Measure With Sharyl Attkisson
10:00 pm
  sports   The Outdoorsman With Buck McNeely
10:30 pm
Street Magic
11:00 pm
Raw Travel
Delicious Destinations11:30 pm
Paid Program
12:00 am
  new   Celebrity Page
09-23-201912:30 am
World's Funniest Weather
1:00 am
World's Funniest Weather
1:30 am
Stellar Sunday
2:00 am
Comics Unleashed With Byron Allen
2:30 am
Open House
3:00 am
Street Magic
3:30 am
Raw Travel
Delicious Destinations4:00 am
  sports   The Outdoorsman With Buck McNeely
4:30 am
Dental Implants will Change Your Life
5:00 am
Business First
5:30 am
Local Programming

WYCCM
20.1
The Fourth Man
Episode 0210:00 pm
Beck
Without Intent11:00 pm
The Fourth Man
Episode 021:00 am
Beck
Without Intent2:00 am
The Fourth Man
Episode 024:00 am
AL Jazeera English Newshour
5:00 am
Local Programming

WMKECD
21.1
Sci-Trek
Bolts of Fire10:00 pm
Sci-Trek
What Animals Build11:00 pm
Appalachian Outlaws
Dirty Money12:00 am
Appalachian Outlaws
Ginseng Fever1:00 am
Modern Marvels
The Mackinac Bridge2:00 am
Modern Marvels
Mount Rushmore3:00 am
Modern Marvels
Pacific Coast Highway4:00 am
Most Daring
Disaster on the Job 45:00 am
Local Programming

WRJK-LP
22.1
Vishnupuran
10:00 pm
Diya TV Classic Cinema
11:00 pm
English News
2:00 am
Hindi News
2:30 am
Diya TV Playlist
3:00 am
Paid Program
5:00 am
Local Programming

WRJK-LP2
22.2
Infomercials
10:00 pm
Infomercials
10:30 pm
Infomercials
11:00 pm
Infomercials
11:30 pm
Infomercials
12:00 am
Infomercials
12:30 am
Infomercials
1:00 am
Infomercials
1:30 am
Infomercials
2:00 am
Infomercials
2:30 am
Infomercials
3:00 am
Infomercials
3:30 am
Infomercials
4:00 am
Infomercials
4:30 am
Infomercials
5:00 am
Infomercials
5:30 am
Local Programming

WRJK-LP3
22.3
  movie    Movie
9:00 pm
  movie   Movie
11:00 pm
Paid Program
1:00 am
Paid Program
1:30 am
Paid Program
2:00 am
Paid Program
2:30 am
Paid Program
3:00 am
Paid Program
3:30 am
Paid Program
4:00 am
Paid Program
4:30 am
Paid Program
5:00 am
Paid Program
5:30 am
Local Programming

WRJK-LP4
22.4
Native Shorts
10:00 pm
The AUX
10:30 pm
  movie   Reel Injun
11:30 pm
  movie   Smoke Traders
1:00 am
Storytellers in Motion
Hunkpapa Woman: Dana Claxton2:00 am
Rez Rides
MG Midget Overhaul2:30 am
Wapos Bay
Breakin' Too3:00 am
Sharing Circle
Children of the Earth School3:30 am
The AUX
4:00 am
  movie   Reel Injun
5:00 am

WRJK-LP5
22.5
  movie    Leviathan
9:30 pm
  movie   Lady in White
11:30 pm
  movie   The Killer Shrews
1:30 am
Paid Program
3:00 am
Paid Program
3:30 am
Paid Program
4:00 am
Paid Program
4:30 am
Paid Program
5:00 am
Paid Program
5:30 am
Local Programming

WRJK-LP6
22.6
 TBA
1:00 am
Local Programming

WRJK-LP8
22.8
 TBA
12:00 am
Local Programming

WWME
23
The Dick Van Dyke Show
One Angry Man10:00 pm
The Dick Van Dyke Show
Where Have You Been, Fassbinder?10:30 pm
The Twilight Zone
Kick the Can11:00 pm
The Twilight Zone
Piano in the House11:30 pm
Alfred Hitchcock Presents
Number 2212:00 am
Alfred Hitchcock Presents
The End of Indian Summer12:30 am
Thriller
The Weird Tailor1:00 am
Thriller
God Grante That She Lye Stille2:00 am
Peter Gunn
I Know It's Murder3:00 am
Peter Gunn
A Kill and a Half3:30 am
Highway Patrol
Girl Bandit4:00 am
The Facts of Life
Man in the Attic4:30 am
The Facts of Life
The Last Drive In5:00 am
Diff'rent Strokes
The Lie5:30 am
Local Programming

Me-TV
23.1
The Dick Van Dyke Show
One Angry Man10:00 pm
The Dick Van Dyke Show
Where Have You Been, Fassbinder?10:30 pm
The Twilight Zone
Kick the Can11:00 pm
The Twilight Zone
Piano in the House11:30 pm
Alfred Hitchcock Presents
Number 2212:00 am
Alfred Hitchcock Presents
The End of Indian Summer12:30 am
Thriller
The Weird Tailor1:00 am
Thriller
God Grante That She Lye Stille2:00 am
Peter Gunn
I Know It's Murder3:00 am
Peter Gunn
A Kill and a Half3:30 am
Highway Patrol
Girl Bandit4:00 am
The Facts of Life
Man in the Attic4:30 am
The Facts of Life
The Last Drive In5:00 am
Diff'rent Strokes
The Lie5:30 am
Local Programming

H&I
23.2
Star Trek: Voyager
Fair Haven10:00 pm
Star Trek: Enterprise
Cold Front11:00 pm
The Dead Zone
Instinct12:00 am
The Dead Zone
Shadows1:00 am
Mutant X
Reality Check2:00 am
Mutant X
Reawakening3:00 am
Cheyenne
Wanted for the Murder of Cheyenne Bodie4:00 am
Maverick
Holiday at Hollow Rock5:00 am
Local Programming

Me-TV
23.3
The Dick Van Dyke Show
One Angry Man10:00 pm
The Dick Van Dyke Show
Where Have You Been, Fassbinder?10:30 pm
The Twilight Zone
Kick the Can11:00 pm
The Twilight Zone
Piano in the House11:30 pm
Alfred Hitchcock Presents
Number 2212:00 am
Alfred Hitchcock Presents
The End of Indian Summer12:30 am
Thriller
The Weird Tailor1:00 am
Thriller
God Grante That She Lye Stille2:00 am
Peter Gunn
I Know It's Murder3:00 am
Peter Gunn
A Kill and a Half3:30 am
Highway Patrol
Girl Bandit4:00 am
The Facts of Life
Man in the Attic4:30 am
The Facts of Life
The Last Drive In5:00 am
Diff'rent Strokes
The Lie5:30 am
Local Programming

AZTECA20
24.1
Las entrañas de lo prohibido
10:00 pm
Ya Cayó Renovado
11:00 pm
Programación pagada
12:00 am
Programación pagada
12:30 am
Programación pagada
1:00 am
Programación pagada
1:30 am
Programación pagada
2:00 am
Programación pagada
2:30 am
Programación pagada
3:00 am
Programación pagada
3:30 am
Programación pagada
4:00 am
Programación pagada
4:30 am
Ventaneando
5:00 am
Local Programming

TUFFTV
24.3
 Infomercials
12:00 am
Local Programming

WPVN
24.4
Polvision Productions
10:00 pm
Polvision Productions
11:00 pm
Polvision Productions
12:00 am
Polvision Productions
1:00 am
Polvision Productions
2:00 am
Polvision Productions
3:00 am
Polvision Productions
4:00 am
Polvision Productions
5:00 am
Local Programming

WPVN
24.5
MBC News Today
10:00 pm
Golden Garden
11:00 pm
Golden Garden
11:35 pm
where is my home
12:10 am
Reel Talk
1:35 am
  movie   Peter Pan
2:35 am
Exploring the World
3:30 am
This Evening
4:30 am
MBC News Desk 
5:30 am

MCTV
24.6
 Pulpit of Dream
9:40 pm
Yoon Ho Gyun's Path to Blessing
10:30 pm
The Ends of the Earth
11:20 pm
Power Seminar
12:20 am
Renew My Heart
12:50 am
TV Pulpit
1:30 am
Praise Jesus
2:30 am
Power of Words
3:00 am
Global Time
3:50 am
Bible School
4:50 am
Local Programming Word of Myungsung
5:40 am
Local Programming

HSN
25.1
Electronic Connection
10:00 pm
Heidi Daus Jewelry Designs
11:00 pm
Heidi Daus Jewelry Designs
12:00 am
Heidi Daus Jewelry Designs
1:00 am
Heidi Daus Jewelry Designs
2:00 am
Heidi Daus Jewelry Designs
3:00 am
Heidi Daus Jewelry Designs
4:00 am
Heidi Daus Jewelry Designs
5:00 am
Local Programming

HSN2
25.2
Home Solutions featuring Shark Cleaning
10:00 pm
Beekman 1802 Bath & Body 1st Anniversary
11:00 pm
Beekman 1802 Bath & Body 1st Anniversary
12:00 am
In the Kitchen
1:00 am
Electronic Connection
2:00 am
Beekman 1802 Bath & Body 1st Anniversary
3:00 am
Electronic Favorites
4:00 am
Beekman 1802 Bath & Body 1st Anniversary
5:00 am
Local Programming

SHOPLC
25.3
Jewelry: Under $10
10:00 pm
Jewelry: Under $10
11:00 pm
Royal Bali Collection
12:00 am
Royal Bali Collection
1:00 am
Spin for Savings
2:00 am
Spin for Savings
3:00 am
Spin for Savings
4:00 am
Spin for Savings
5:00 am
Local Programming

QVC2
25.4
 Dooney & Bourke
9:00 pm
Countdown to Christmas
11:00 pm
Dooney & Bourke
12:00 am
Countdown to Christmas
2:00 am
THACKER Handbags
3:00 am
Obsessed With Shoes
4:00 am
Countdown to Christmas
5:00 am
Local Programming

LATV
25.5
Consejo Mundial de Lucha Libre
10:00 pm
The Zoo
12:00 am
Get It Girl
1:00 am
Get It Girl
1:30 am
Glitterbomb
2:00 am
Rokamole
2:30 am
Consejo Mundial de Lucha Libre
3:00 am
Shop LC
5:00 am
Local Programming

ALMA
25.6
Jimmy Swaggart
10:00 pm
Películas o documentales
11:00 pm
Economía de Dios
12:00 am
Vida dura
12:30 am
Jóven bytes
1:00 am
Musical 27
1:30 am
Centro Internacional de Oración
2:00 am
Mujer de hoy
2:30 am
Vida dura
3:00 am
Jóven bytes
3:30 am
Celebración
4:00 am
Cita con Dios
4:30 am
Vive Más
5:00 am
Oviedo
5:30 am
Local Programming

INFOM
25.7
Infomercials
10:00 pm
Infomercials
10:30 pm
Infomercials
11:00 pm
Infomercials
11:30 pm
Infomercials
12:00 am
Infomercials
12:30 am
Infomercials
1:00 am
Infomercials
1:30 am
Infomercials
2:00 am
Infomercials
2:30 am
Infomercials
3:00 am
Infomercials
3:30 am
Infomercials
4:00 am
Infomercials
4:30 am
Infomercials
5:00 am
Infomercials
5:30 am
Local Programming

BEAUT
25.8
 IT Cosmetics
9:00 pm
In the Kitchen with David
11:00 pm
Josie Maran Argan Oil Cosmetics
3:00 am
WEN by Chaz Dean---Hair & Body Care
5:00 am
Local Programming

ONTV4U
25.9
How to Tighten Crepey Skin
10:00 pm
Local Programming

WCIUDT
26.1
Seinfeld
The Strike10:00 pm
Seinfeld
The Dealership10:30 pm
Funny You Should Ask
11:00 pm
Funny You Should Ask
11:30 pm
Entertainers
12:00 am
Comedy.TV
09-21-20191:00 am
Paid Program
2:00 am
Paid Program
2:30 am
Paid Program
3:00 am
Paid Program
3:30 am
Cheaters
4:00 am
  new   Couples Court
McClung v McClung5:00 am
  new   Lauren Lake's Paternity Court
Hawthorne v Brown5:30 am
Local Programming

WCIUDT2HD
26.2
  movie   Beneath
10:00 pm
  movie   Babel
12:00 am
Saving Hope
2:00 am
Paid Program
3:00 am
Paid Program
3:30 am
Paid Program
4:00 am
Paid Program
4:30 am
Paid Program
5:00 am
  new   RightThisMinute
09-23-20195:30 am
Local Programming

ME-TV
26.3
The Dick Van Dyke Show
One Angry Man10:00 pm
The Dick Van Dyke Show
Where Have You Been, Fassbinder?10:30 pm
The Twilight Zone
Kick the Can11:00 pm
The Twilight Zone
Piano in the House11:30 pm
Alfred Hitchcock Presents
Number 2212:00 am
Alfred Hitchcock Presents
The End of Indian Summer12:30 am
Thriller
The Weird Tailor1:00 am
Thriller
God Grante That She Lye Stille2:00 am
Peter Gunn
I Know It's Murder3:00 am
Peter Gunn
A Kill and a Half3:30 am
Highway Patrol
Girl Bandit4:00 am
The Facts of Life
Man in the Attic4:30 am
The Facts of Life
The Last Drive In5:00 am
Diff'rent Strokes
The Lie5:30 am
Local Programming

METOO
26.4
Star Trek: Voyager
Fair Haven10:00 pm
Star Trek: Enterprise
Cold Front11:00 pm
The Dead Zone
Instinct12:00 am
The Dead Zone
Shadows1:00 am
Mutant X
Reality Check2:00 am
Mutant X
Reawakening3:00 am
Cheyenne
Wanted for the Murder of Cheyenne Bodie4:00 am
Maverick
Holiday at Hollow Rock5:00 am
Local Programming

BNCE
26.5
  movie   Man on Fire
10:00 pm
  movie   The Last Boy Scout
12:30 am
Mann & Wife
Sick Mann3:00 am
Mann & Wife
Funny Mann3:30 am
The Wendy Williams Show
4:00 am
The Real
5:00 am
Local Programming

DECADES
26.6
Mannix
A View of Nowhere10:00 pm
Mannix
Fear I to Fall11:00 pm
Mannix
Death Run12:00 am
Mannix
A Pittance of Faith1:00 am
Mannix
Only Giants Can Plan2:00 am
Mannix
Shadow of a Man3:00 am
Mannix
The Girl Who Came in With the Tide4:00 am
Mannix
Death in a Minor Key5:00 am
Local Programming

WLPD-LP
30
  movie    Tales from the Darkside: The Movie
9:00 pm
  movie   The Woman of the Town
11:00 pm
Shop LC
1:00 am
Shepherd's Chapel
5:00 am
Local Programming

WLPD
30.1
  movie    Tales from the Darkside: The Movie
9:00 pm
  movie   The Woman of the Town
11:00 pm
Shop LC
1:00 am
Shepherd's Chapel
5:00 am
Local Programming

WFLDDT
32.1
  sports   FOX Chicago Final Word
10:00 pm
  sports   Inside the Bears
10:35 pm
  sports   In Depth With Graham Bensinger
11:05 pm
  sports   Whacked Out Sports
11:35 pm
Raw Travel
Delicious Destinations12:05 am
Paid Program
12:35 am
Paid Program
1:05 am
Paid Program
1:35 am
Paid Program
2:00 am
Paid Program
2:30 am
Paid Program
3:00 am
Larry King Special Report Update
3:30 am
  new   Good Day Chicago at 4A
4:00 am
  new   Good Day Chicago at 430A
4:30 am
  new   Good Day Chicago at 5A
5:00 am
Local Programming

Movie
32.2
  movie    Dangerous Crossing
8:55 pm
  movie   Tokyo Joe
10:35 pm
  movie   His Kind of Woman
12:30 am
  movie   Boomerang!
3:05 am
  movie   The Beast With Five Fingers 
5:00 am

BUZZR
32.3
Password Plus
10:00 pm
Password Plus
10:30 pm
Card Sharks
11:00 pm
Card Sharks
11:30 pm
Press Your Luck
12:00 am
Press Your Luck
12:30 am
Press Your Luck
1:00 am
To Tell the Truth
1:30 am
What's My Line?
2:00 am
Password
2:30 am
Blockbusters
3:00 am
Blockbusters
3:30 am
Super Password
4:00 am
Super Password
4:30 am
Paid Program
5:00 am
Paid Program
5:30 am
Local Programming

LIGHT
32.4
  movie    August
9:00 pm
Flipper
La Sirene Maya11:00 pm
Paid Program
12:00 am
Paid Program
12:30 am
Paid Program
1:00 am
Paid Program
1:30 am
Paid Program
2:00 am
Paid Program
2:30 am
Paid Program
3:00 am
Paid Program
3:30 am
Paid Program
4:00 am
Paid Program
4:30 am
Paid Program
5:00 am
Paid Program
5:30 am
Local Programming

MCTV
34
Movie Showcase
10:00 pm
P. Allen Smith Garden Style
12:00 am
Hiring America
12:30 am
Small Town Big Deal
1:00 am
Coffee With America
1:30 am
Movie Showcase
2:00 am
Shepherd's Chapel
4:00 am
Shepherd's Chapel
5:00 am
Local Programming

WEDE-CD
34.1
Movie Showcase
10:00 pm
P. Allen Smith Garden Style
12:00 am
Hiring America
12:30 am
Small Town Big Deal
1:00 am
Coffee With America
1:30 am
Movie Showcase
2:00 am
Shepherd's Chapel
4:00 am
Shepherd's Chapel
5:00 am
Local Programming

WEDE-CD2
34.2
  movie    A Study in Scarlet
9:00 pm
Cold Squad
11:00 pm
Intelligence
12:00 am
Paid Program
1:00 am
Paid Program
1:30 am
Paid Program
2:00 am
Paid Program
2:30 am
Paid Program
3:00 am
Paid Program
3:30 am
Paid Program
4:00 am
Paid Program
4:30 am
Paid Program
5:00 am
Paid Program
5:30 am
Local Programming

WWTO-DT
35.1
  movie   Healed by Grace
10:00 pm
Taste and See God's Goodness
12:00 am
The Truth About Israel: The Roots of Redemption
12:30 am
Jordan Rubin: CBD
1:00 am
The Potter's Touch with Bishop T.D. Jakes
2:00 am
Creflo Dollar
2:30 am
Samuel Rodriguez: Be Light
3:00 am
  new   Stranger
3:30 am
John Gray World
4:00 am
Steven Furtick
4:30 am
Enjoying Everyday Life with Joyce Meyer
5:00 am
The Gospel Truth
5:30 am
Local Programming

WWTO2
35.2
 Sunday Night Live
9:30 pm
Cafe Theology With Terry Crist
11:00 pm
Let's Talk With Brian Houston
11:30 pm
Enjoying Everyday Life with Joyce Meyer
12:00 am
Your World with Creflo
12:30 am
Hillsong Teaching With Robert Fergusson
1:00 am
The Last Arrow
1:30 am
Brian Houston @ Hillsong TV
2:00 am
Hillsong Church Special Guests
2:30 am
Hillsong Teaching With Phil Dooley
3:00 am
Best of Hillsong Conference
3:30 am
Fearless TV
4:30 am
Christine Caine
5:00 am
Destined to Win With Frank Santora
5:30 am
Local Programming

WWTODT3
35.3
  movie    Hidden Secrets
9:00 pm
Music Videos
10:30 pm
  movie   The Path of the Wind
12:00 am
Music Videos
2:00 am
The Crew
2:30 am
Global Ventures
3:00 am
The Assignment
3:30 am
JUCE TV Live
4:00 am
Juce TV Live After Party
5:00 am
John Gray World
5:30 am
Local Programming

WWTOE
35.4
Un día en tu casa
10:00 pm
El lugar de su presencia
10:30 pm
Respuestas con Bayless Conley
11:00 pm
Visión y éxito para tu vida
11:30 pm
Soldados de Dios
12:00 am
Conociendo la verdad
12:30 am
Pastor Robert Morris Ministries
1:00 am
Ministración del Espíritu Santo
1:30 am
Venga Tu Reino
2:00 am
Noche de paz '17
2:30 am
Leon Fontaine
4:30 am
Aliento
5:00 am
En concierto 
5:30 am

WWTOS
35.5
Faith Alive
10:00 pm
Real
10:30 pm
Winning with Deborah Pegues
11:00 pm
The Supernatural Now
11:30 pm
Present Truth
12:00 am
Anne Gimenez Ministries
12:30 am
Freedom
1:00 am
Planetshakers
1:30 am
The Dynamic Life
2:00 am
Now Living
2:30 am
The Dynamic Life
3:00 am
The Church Movement
3:30 am
The Kingdom System
4:00 am
The Livingway: Bill Moore
4:30 am
Invasion TV
5:00 am
Loving Every Moment
5:30 am
Local Programming

ION HD
38.1
Chicago P.D.
A Shot Heard Round the World10:00 pm
Chicago P.D.
Don't Bury This Case11:00 pm
Chicago P.D.
Don't Read the News12:00 am
Chicago P.D.
You Wish1:00 am
Paid Program
2:00 am
Paid Program
2:30 am
Paid Program
3:00 am
Paid Program
3:30 am
Paid Program
4:00 am
Paid Program
4:30 am
Paid Program
5:00 am
Through the Bible with Les Feldick
5:30 am
Local Programming

WCPX-DT2
38.2
  new   Inspector Gadget
Busy Signal10:00 pm
  new   Inspector Gadget
Focus on Gadget10:30 pm
  new   Inspector Gadget
Mad in the Moon11:00 pm
  new   Inspector Gadget
N.S.F. Gadget11:30 pm
Paid Program
12:00 am
Paid Program
12:30 am
Paid Program
1:00 am
Paid Program
1:30 am
Paid Program
2:00 am
Paid Program
2:30 am
Paid Program
3:00 am
Paid Program
3:30 am
Paid Program
4:00 am
Paid Program
4:30 am
Timothy Goes to School
Read Me a Story; The Gift5:00 am
Timothy Goes to School
Lost and Found; Measuring Up5:30 am
Local Programming

ION Plus
38.3
White Collar
What Happens in Burma10:00 pm
White Collar
Countermeasures11:00 pm
Paid Program
12:00 am
Paid Program
12:30 am
Paid Program
1:00 am
Paid Program
1:30 am
Paid Program
2:00 am
Paid Program
2:30 am
Paid Program
3:00 am
Paid Program
3:30 am
Paid Program
4:00 am
Paid Program
4:30 am
Paid Program
5:00 am
Paid Program
5:30 am
Local Programming

SHOP
38.4
Paid Program
10:00 pm
Paid Program
10:30 pm
Paid Program
11:00 pm
Paid Program
11:30 pm
Paid Program
12:00 am
Paid Program
12:30 am
Paid Program
1:00 am
Paid Program
1:30 am
Paid Program
2:00 am
Paid Program
2:30 am
Paid Program
3:00 am
Paid Program
3:30 am
Paid Program
4:00 am
Paid Program
4:30 am
Paid Program
5:00 am
Paid Program
5:30 am
Local Programming

QVC
38.5
Arlo Pro Smart Security
10:00 pm
Shoe Shopping
11:00 pm
  new   THACKER Handbags
1:00 am
Obsessed With Shoes
2:00 am
Susan Graver Style
3:00 am
Martha Stewart Clearance - Fashion
5:00 am
Local Programming

HSN
38.6
Electronic Connection
10:00 pm
Heidi Daus Jewelry Designs
11:00 pm
Heidi Daus Jewelry Designs
12:00 am
Heidi Daus Jewelry Designs
1:00 am
Heidi Daus Jewelry Designs
2:00 am
Heidi Daus Jewelry Designs
3:00 am
Heidi Daus Jewelry Designs
4:00 am
Heidi Daus Jewelry Designs
5:00 am
Local Programming

WESV
40.1
Secretos
10:00 pm
Secretos
10:30 pm
Programación pagada
11:00 pm
Programación pagada
11:30 pm
Programación pagada
12:00 am
Programación pagada
12:30 am
Programación pagada
1:00 am
Programación pagada
1:30 am
Programación pagada
2:00 am
Programación pagada
2:30 am
Programación pagada
3:00 am
Programación pagada
3:30 am
Programación pagada
4:00 am
Dra. Polo y OmegaXL
4:30 am
I Testigo
5:00 am
Local Programming

WESV
40.2
 Local Programming
1:00 am
Local Programming

WSNS
44.1
  new   Noticiero Telemundo Chicago a las 10pm
10:00 pm
  sports   Titulares y Más Fin de semana
10:30 pm
Decisiones extremas
11:00 pm
Decisiones
12:00 am
Programación pagada
12:30 am
Programación pagada
1:00 am
Programación pagada
1:30 am
  movie   Hoy He Soñado con Dios
2:00 am
Dra. Ana María Polo - Secretos De Salud
4:00 am
Dra. Ana María Polo - Secretos De Salud
4:30 am
Suelta la sopa
5:00 am
Local Programming

WSNSD
44.2
  movie    Cape Fear
9:30 pm
Funniest Pets and People
12:30 am
Funniest Pets and People
1:00 am
Funniest Pets and People
1:30 am
Ripley's Believe It or Not!
2:00 am
American Gladiators
3:00 am
Programación pagada
4:00 am
Programación pagada
4:30 am
Programación pagada
5:00 am
Programación pagada
5:30 am
Local Programming

WMEU
48.1
  movie   Beneath
10:00 pm
  movie   Babel
12:00 am
Saving Hope
2:00 am
Paid Program
3:00 am
Paid Program
3:30 am
Paid Program
4:00 am
Paid Program
4:30 am
Paid Program
5:00 am
  new   RightThisMinute
09-23-20195:30 am
Local Programming

WMEU
48.2
The Good Wife
Live From Damascus10:00 pm
The Good Wife
After the Fall11:00 pm
The Division
Hearts and Minds12:00 am
Joan of Arcadia
Out of Sight1:00 am
Promised Land
Christmas2:00 am
Early Edition
False Witness3:00 am
Early Edition
The Play's the Thing4:00 am
Dr. Quinn, Medicine Woman
The Body Electric5:00 am
Local Programming

WMEU
48.3
 Madam Secretary
Better Angels9:30 pm
  new   CBS 2 News at 10PM
10:30 pm
CBS Fall Preview
11:00 pm
Joel Osteen
11:30 pm
Madam Secretary
Face the Nation12:00 am
Madam Secretary
The Time Is at Hand1:00 am
  new   ET Entertainment Tonight
09-21-20192:00 am
  new   CBS Overnight News
3:00 am
  new   CBS Morning News
4:00 am
CBS 2 Morning News 
4:30 am

DECADES
48.4
Mannix
A View of Nowhere10:00 pm
Mannix
Fear I to Fall11:00 pm
Mannix
Death Run12:00 am
Mannix
A Pittance of Faith1:00 am
Mannix
Only Giants Can Plan2:00 am
Mannix
Shadow of a Man3:00 am
Mannix
The Girl Who Came in With the Tide4:00 am
Mannix
Death in a Minor Key5:00 am
Local Programming

WPWRDT
50.1
Dateline
Death of a Golden Girl10:00 pm
Dateline
A Family's Story11:00 pm
Paid Program
12:00 am
Paid Program
12:30 am
Paid Program
1:00 am
Paid Program
1:30 am
Paid Program
2:00 am
Paid Program
2:30 am
Paid Program
3:00 am
Paid Program
3:30 am
Paid Program
4:00 am
Paid Program
4:30 am
Paid Program
5:00 am
Larry King Special Report Update
5:30 am
Local Programming

ION
55
Chicago P.D.
A Shot Heard Round the World10:00 pm
Chicago P.D.
Don't Bury This Case11:00 pm
Chicago P.D.
Don't Read the News12:00 am
Chicago P.D.
You Wish1:00 am
Paid Program
2:00 am
Paid Program
2:30 am
Paid Program
3:00 am
Paid Program
3:30 am
Paid Program
4:00 am
Paid Program
4:30 am
Paid Program
5:00 am
Through the Bible with Les Feldick
5:30 am
Local Programming

ION HD
55.1
Chicago P.D.
A Shot Heard Round the World10:00 pm
Chicago P.D.
Don't Bury This Case11:00 pm
Chicago P.D.
Don't Read the News12:00 am
Chicago P.D.
You Wish1:00 am
Paid Program
2:00 am
Paid Program
2:30 am
Paid Program
3:00 am
Paid Program
3:30 am
Paid Program
4:00 am
Paid Program
4:30 am
Paid Program
5:00 am
Through the Bible with Les Feldick
5:30 am
Local Programming

qubo
55.2
  new   Inspector Gadget
Busy Signal10:00 pm
  new   Inspector Gadget
Focus on Gadget10:30 pm
  new   Inspector Gadget
Mad in the Moon11:00 pm
  new   Inspector Gadget
N.S.F. Gadget11:30 pm
Paid Program
12:00 am
Paid Program
12:30 am
Paid Program
1:00 am
Paid Program
1:30 am
Paid Program
2:00 am
Paid Program
2:30 am
Paid Program
3:00 am
Paid Program
3:30 am
Paid Program
4:00 am
Paid Program
4:30 am
Timothy Goes to School
Read Me a Story; The Gift5:00 am
Timothy Goes to School
Lost and Found; Measuring Up5:30 am
Local Programming

ION Plus
55.3
White Collar
What Happens in Burma10:00 pm
White Collar
Countermeasures11:00 pm
Paid Program
12:00 am
Paid Program
12:30 am
Paid Program
1:00 am
Paid Program
1:30 am
Paid Program
2:00 am
Paid Program
2:30 am
Paid Program
3:00 am
Paid Program
3:30 am
Paid Program
4:00 am
Paid Program
4:30 am
Paid Program
5:00 am
Paid Program
5:30 am
Local Programming

SHOP
55.4
Paid Program
10:00 pm
Paid Program
10:30 pm
Paid Program
11:00 pm
Paid Program
11:30 pm
Paid Program
12:00 am
Paid Program
12:30 am
Paid Program
1:00 am
Paid Program
1:30 am
Paid Program
2:00 am
Paid Program
2:30 am
Paid Program
3:00 am
Paid Program
3:30 am
Paid Program
4:00 am
Paid Program
4:30 am
Paid Program
5:00 am
Paid Program
5:30 am
Local Programming

QVC
55.5
Arlo Pro Smart Security
10:00 pm
Shoe Shopping
11:00 pm
  new   THACKER Handbags
1:00 am
Obsessed With Shoes
2:00 am
Susan Graver Style
3:00 am
Martha Stewart Clearance - Fashion
5:00 am
Local Programming

WYINDT1
56.1
 Daniel O'Donnell: Back Home Again
9:00 pm
How Not to Die With Michael Greger
10:30 pm
The New Play Piano in a Flash: 3 Steps to Piano Success
12:00 am
The Patient's Playbook With Leslie Michelson
2:00 am
Yellowstone Symphony
4:00 am
Sit and Be Fit
Good Alignment5:00 am
Classical Stretch by Essentrics
Hip and Leg Flexibility5:30 am
Local Programming

NHKW
56.2
Local Programming Songs of Tokyo
10:30 pm
Local Programming Grand Sumo Highlights
11:30 pm
Local Programming Seasoning the Seasons
12:30 am
Local Programming Inside Lens
2:30 am
Local Programming Grand Sumo Highlights
3:30 am
Local Programming Songs of Tokyo
4:30 am
Local Programming Inside Lens
5:30 am
Local Programming

DAYSTAR
57.1
Hal Lindsey
10:00 pm
Irvin Baxter
10:30 pm
Focus on Israel
11:00 pm
Manna-Fest With Perry Stone
11:30 pm
Marcus & Joni
12:00 am
Joni Table Talk
1:00 am
Reflections
1:30 am
Sid Roth It's Supernatural
2:00 am
Reflections
2:30 am
Reflections
3:30 am
Joseph Prince
4:30 am
Marriage Today
5:00 am
Rod Parsley
5:30 am
Local Programming

WXFT-DT
60.1
  movie    Pistol Whipped
8:30 pm
  movie   Terminator Salvation
10:30 pm
Los 10 videos más divertidos del mundo
World's Funniest Videos Top Ten Countdown12:30 am
  movie   Destino Final 5
1:00 am
Dra. Ana María Polo - Secretos De Salud
3:00 am
Programación pagada
3:30 am
Edición Digital Puerto Rico
4:00 am
El chavo
5:00 am
Local Programming

WXFT2
60.2
  movie   The Family
10:00 pm
The FBI Files
Deadly Paradise11:00 pm
Unsolved Mysteries
12:00 am
Scandal
Flesh and Blood1:00 am
Paid Program
2:00 am
Paid Program
2:30 am
Paid Program
3:00 am
Paid Program
3:30 am
Paid Program
4:00 am
Paid Program
4:30 am
Without a Trace
Claus and Effect5:00 am
Local Programming

QUEST
60.3
Sci-Trek
Bolts of Fire10:00 pm
Sci-Trek
What Animals Build11:00 pm
Appalachian Outlaws
Dirty Money12:00 am
Appalachian Outlaws
Ginseng Fever1:00 am
Modern Marvels
The Mackinac Bridge2:00 am
Modern Marvels
Mount Rushmore3:00 am
Modern Marvels
Pacific Coast Highway4:00 am
Most Daring
Disaster on the Job 45:00 am
Local Programming

WCHU
61
Las entrañas de lo prohibido
10:00 pm
Ya Cayó Renovado
11:00 pm
Programación pagada
12:00 am
Programación pagada
12:30 am
Programación pagada
1:00 am
Programación pagada
1:30 am
Programación pagada
2:00 am
Programación pagada
2:30 am
Programación pagada
3:00 am
Programación pagada
3:30 am
Programación pagada
4:00 am
Programación pagada
4:30 am
Ventaneando
5:00 am
Local Programming

WCHU
61.1
Las entrañas de lo prohibido
10:00 pm
Ya Cayó Renovado
11:00 pm
Programación pagada
12:00 am
Programación pagada
12:30 am
Programación pagada
1:00 am
Programación pagada
1:30 am
Programación pagada
2:00 am
Programación pagada
2:30 am
Programación pagada
3:00 am
Programación pagada
3:30 am
Programación pagada
4:00 am
Programación pagada
4:30 am
Ventaneando
5:00 am
Local Programming

CCTV
61.2
A Way to be a Super Star
10:00 pm
Reader
11:30 pm
China TV
12:00 am
Across the Strait
12:58 am
Chinese Medicine
1:25 am
Our Chinese Heart-International Original Chinese Song Concert
2:10 am
Cartoon City
3:15 am
China News
4:00 am
Foreigner In China
5:00 am
  new   Network News
5:30 am

CCTV9
61.3
China 24
10:15 pm
Africa Live
11:00 pm
Global Business
12:00 am
The World Today
1:00 am
Dialogue With Yang Rui
1:30 am
World Insight With Tian Wei
2:15 am
Global Business
3:00 am
The Point With Liu Xin
3:30 am
Full Frame
4:15 am
The Heat
5:00 am
The World Today
5:30 am
Local Programming

JEWEL
61.4
  new    Moissanite Fire Jewelry
9:00 pm
  new   Affordable Jewelry Luxuries
11:00 pm
  new   Jewelry Love
1:00 am
  new   Bella Luce Jewelry 
5:00 am

WJYS-DT
62.1
Jack Van Impe Presents
10:00 pm
The lighthouse church
10:30 pm
Paid Program
11:00 pm
Paid Program
11:30 pm
Paid Program
12:00 am
Paid Program
12:30 am
Paid Program
1:00 am
Paid Program
1:30 am
The Jim Bakker Show
2:00 am
Paid Program
3:00 am
Paid Program
3:30 am
Shepherd's Chapel
4:00 am
Shepherd's Chapel
5:00 am
Local Programming

WJYSDT10
62.10
Movie Showcase
10:00 pm
P. Allen Smith Garden Style
12:00 am
Hiring America
12:30 am
Small Town Big Deal
1:00 am
Coffee With America
1:30 am
Movie Showcase
2:00 am
Shepherd's Chapel
4:00 am
Shepherd's Chapel
5:00 am
Local Programming

STAD
62.2
  sports   Ring of Honor Wrestling
10:00 pm
  sports   Ring of Honor Wrestling
11:00 pm
  sports   UFA
CFL XIV Part 212:00 am
  sports   UFA
CFL XIV Part 11:00 am
  sports   Ring of Honor Wrestling
2:00 am
  sports   Ring of Honor Wrestling
3:00 am
Paid Program
4:00 am
Paid Program
4:30 am
Paid Program
5:00 am
Paid Program
5:30 am
Local Programming

CHARGE
62.3
  movie    Code of Silence
9:00 pm
  sports   Ring of Honor
11:00 pm
  sports   Ring of Honor
12:00 am
American Gladiators
1:00 am
American Gladiators
2:00 am
Paid Program
3:00 am
Paid Program
3:30 am
Paid Program
4:00 am
Paid Program
4:30 am
Paid Program
5:00 am
Paid Program
5:30 am
Local Programming

PRISM2
62.4
 Heartland Backstage
9:00 pm
Country Music Today
11:00 pm
3rd Shift
12:00 am
Country Music Today
5:00 am
Local Programming

Prism3
62.5
Arlo Pro Smart Security
10:00 pm
Shoe Shopping
11:00 pm
  new   THACKER Handbags
1:00 am
Obsessed With Shoes
2:00 am
Susan Graver Style
3:00 am
Martha Stewart Clearance - Fashion
5:00 am
Local Programming

MCTV
62.6
Movie Showcase
10:00 pm
P. Allen Smith Garden Style
12:00 am
Hiring America
12:30 am
Small Town Big Deal
1:00 am
Coffee With America
1:30 am
Movie Showcase
2:00 am
Shepherd's Chapel
4:00 am
Shepherd's Chapel
5:00 am
Local Programming

MCTV
62.7
  new    Moissanite Fire Jewelry
9:00 pm
  new   Affordable Jewelry Luxuries
11:00 pm
  new   Jewelry Love
1:00 am
  new   Bella Luce Jewelry 
5:00 am

Evine Live
62.8
Chair Gym With Chris Freytag
10:00 pm
Gems en Vogue Jewelry: Final Cut
11:00 pm
Gems en Vogue Jewelry: Final Cut
12:00 am
Invicta Watches
1:00 am
Chair Gym With Chris Freytag
2:00 am
Invicta Watches
3:00 am
Chair Gym With Chris Freytag
4:00 am
Shop the Best of ShopHQ
5:00 am
Local Programming

WJYSDT9
62.9
Electronic Connection
10:00 pm
Heidi Daus Jewelry Designs
11:00 pm
Heidi Daus Jewelry Designs
12:00 am
Heidi Daus Jewelry Designs
1:00 am
Heidi Daus Jewelry Designs
2:00 am
Heidi Daus Jewelry Designs
3:00 am
Heidi Daus Jewelry Designs
4:00 am
Heidi Daus Jewelry Designs
5:00 am
Local Programming

WGBO-DT
66.1
Local Programming   new   Noticiero Univisión: Fin de semana
10:30 pm
La Jugada
11:00 pm
Vecinos
12:00 am
Renta congelada
12:30 am
Al punto
1:00 am
Crónicas
22-09-20192:00 am
La Jugada
3:00 am
María de todos los Ángeles
4:00 am
  new   Noticiero Univisión: Fin de semana
4:30 am
WGBO Noticias Primera Hora
5:00 am
Local Programming

WGBO
66.2
According to Jim
Bad Word10:00 pm
According to Jim
Model Behavior10:30 pm
According to Jim
The Money11:00 pm
According to Jim
Blowup11:30 pm
Grace Under Fire
When It Rains, They Pour12:00 am
Grace Under Fire
You Can Lead a Horse to Water12:30 am
Grace Under Fire
Jimmy Goes Away1:00 am
Grace Under Fire
Great Eggspectations1:30 am
Grace Under Fire
Movin' On Down2:00 am
Grace Under Fire
Grace and Rick and the Dance of Doom2:30 am
3rd Rock from the Sun
Feelin' Albright3:00 am
3rd Rock from the Sun
Collect Call for Dick3:30 am
3rd Rock from the Sun
What's Love Got to Do, Got to Do with Dick4:00 am
3rd Rock from the Sun
I Am Dick Pentameter!4:30 am
World's Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
Weddings5:00 am
World's Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
It Was More Than Just a Scratch5:30 am
Local Programming

WGBODT3
66.3
Friars Club Roast of Johnny Carson
10:00 pm
Married...With Children
The Joke's on Al11:00 pm
Married...With Children
Twisted11:30 pm
Married...With Children
Children of the Corns12:00 am
Married...With Children
Kelly's Gotta Habit12:30 am
Married...With Children
Requiem for a Chevyweight1:00 am
Married...With Children
Requiem for a Chevyweight1:30 am
Designing Women
Engagement2:00 am
Designing Women
Come on and Marry Me, Bill2:30 am
Designing Women
Women of Atlanta3:00 am
Designing Women
Stand and Fight3:30 am
All in the Family
Archie's Brief Encounter4:00 am
All in the Family
Archie's Brief Encounter4:30 am
Amen
Deliverance5:00 am
Amen
Deliverance5:30 am
Local Programming

JN
66.4
Bloodwork
Who Will Clean This Bloody Mess?10:00 pm
Bizarre Murders
Truth Hurts11:00 pm
Bizarre Murders
Dumb Luck11:30 pm
Bizarre Murders
Dischord12:00 am
Bizarre Murders
Snake Charmer12:30 am
Nurses Who Kill
Charles Cullen1:00 am
Paid Program
2:00 am
Paid Program
2:30 am
Paid Program
3:00 am
Paid Program
3:30 am
  new   Fred Dinenage: Murder Casebook
Graham Young Ð the Teacup Poisoner4:00 am
City Confidential
Macon: Spoonful of Arsenic5:00 am
Local Programming

WGBO
66.5
  movie    Ten Wanted Men
9:00 pm
  movie   Streets of Laredo
11:00 pm
Laramie
Ladies' Day1:30 am
Paid Program
2:30 am
Paid Program
3:00 am
Paid Program
3:30 am
Paid Program
4:00 am
Paid Program
4:30 am
Zane Grey Theatre
Storm Over Eden5:00 am
Zane Grey Theatre
Star Over Texas5:30 am
Local Programming


Local ProgrammingLocal Programming


Local ProgrammingLocal Programming



America's leading cord cutting resource now shows America's TV listings for this zip code! Easily watch what is on TV now and tonight with an antenna. In fact, every TV series and TV show you see here can be watched for free with a quality DTV antenna. Our TV schedule shows you what is on TV over the next 4 hours. NoCable provides show details and times for every local channel within the Chicago Area Channels - Broadcast TV viewing area. We are not affiliated with TVGuide.com