Antenna TV Guide Schedule

Whiting, IN 46394  

NoCable has partnered with Tivo to provide you a schedule of what's on TV now and tonight for all your local broadcast channels in Whiting, IN 46394. Our OTA TV guide lists the TV shows you can be watching for free with any quality TV antenna. Over-the-Air TV is free for anyone that wants it — all you need is a good antenna!

Filter Shows: CARTOONS MOVIES SPORTS NEWS REALITY TV CRIME COMEDY FAMILY DRAMA Refresh Listings

 Need more local sports? Learn how to get full MLB & NHL broadcasts!
11:30 am12:00 pm12:30 pm1:00 pm1:30 pm2:00 pm2:30 pm3:00 pm3:30 pm4:00 pm4:30 pm5:00 pm5:30 pm6:00 pm6:30 pm7:00 pm7:30 pm

WBBM
2
  new   The Young and the Restless
06-19-201911:30 am
  new   The Bold and the Beautiful
06-19-201912:30 pm
  new   The Talk
Christina Applegate1:00 pm
  new   Hot Bench
Sideswipe Whodunit!; Vet's Menagerie of Pets!2:00 pm
Hot Bench
Wife and Ex-Girlfriend Fight in Court!2:30 pm
Dr. Phil
My Husband Butt Dialed Me and Unknowingly Revealed He Blew His Secret Inheritance3:00 pm
Judge Judy
Anxious Toy Spaniel Tug of War!; Courts Don't Care About You!4:00 pm
  new   Judge Judy
Teen Stupidity Causes Bodily Injury!; The Bee's Knees; "Black Friday BB Gun Deal!4:30 pm
  new   CBS 2 News at 5:00PM
5:00 pm
  new   CBS Evening News
5:30 pm
  new   CBS 2 News at 6:00PM
6:00 pm
  new   ET Entertainment Tonight
Denzel Washington6:30 pm
  new   The Amazing Race
Chugga Chugga Choo Choo!7:00 pm

WBBMDT
2.1
  new   The Young and the Restless
06-19-201911:30 am
  new   The Bold and the Beautiful
06-19-201912:30 pm
  new   The Talk
Christina Applegate1:00 pm
  new   Hot Bench
Sideswipe Whodunit!; Vet's Menagerie of Pets!2:00 pm
Hot Bench
Wife and Ex-Girlfriend Fight in Court!2:30 pm
Dr. Phil
My Husband Butt Dialed Me and Unknowingly Revealed He Blew His Secret Inheritance3:00 pm
Judge Judy
Anxious Toy Spaniel Tug of War!; Courts Don't Care About You!4:00 pm
  new   Judge Judy
Teen Stupidity Causes Bodily Injury!; The Bee's Knees; "Black Friday BB Gun Deal!4:30 pm
  new   CBS 2 News at 5:00PM
5:00 pm
  new   CBS Evening News
5:30 pm
  new   CBS 2 News at 6:00PM
6:00 pm
  new   ET Entertainment Tonight
Denzel Washington6:30 pm
  new   The Amazing Race
Chugga Chugga Choo Choo!7:00 pm

DECADES
2.2
 Medium
The Other Side of the Tracks11:00 am
Crossing Jordan
Mr. Little and Mr. Big12:00 pm
Crossing Jordan
Night of the Living Dead1:00 pm
Cold Case
The Key2:00 pm
Cold Case
Fireflies3:00 pm
Profiler
It Cuts Both Ways4:00 pm
The Closer
Live Wire5:00 pm
The Closer
Dial M for Provenza6:00 pm
Ghost Whisperer
Dead Eye7:00 pm

WBBM-LD
2.11
  new   The Young and the Restless
06-19-201911:30 am
  new   The Bold and the Beautiful
06-19-201912:30 pm
  new   The Talk
Christina Applegate1:00 pm
  new   Hot Bench
Sideswipe Whodunit!; Vet's Menagerie of Pets!2:00 pm
Hot Bench
Wife and Ex-Girlfriend Fight in Court!2:30 pm
Dr. Phil
My Husband Butt Dialed Me and Unknowingly Revealed He Blew His Secret Inheritance3:00 pm
Judge Judy
Anxious Toy Spaniel Tug of War!; Courts Don't Care About You!4:00 pm
  new   Judge Judy
Teen Stupidity Causes Bodily Injury!; The Bee's Knees; "Black Friday BB Gun Deal!4:30 pm
  new   CBS 2 News at 5:00PM
5:00 pm
  new   CBS Evening News
5:30 pm
  new   CBS 2 News at 6:00PM
6:00 pm
  new   ET Entertainment Tonight
Denzel Washington6:30 pm
  new   The Amazing Race
Chugga Chugga Choo Choo!7:00 pm

WBBM-LD
2.12
 Medium
The Other Side of the Tracks11:00 am
Crossing Jordan
Mr. Little and Mr. Big12:00 pm
Crossing Jordan
Night of the Living Dead1:00 pm
Cold Case
The Key2:00 pm
Cold Case
Fireflies3:00 pm
Profiler
It Cuts Both Ways4:00 pm
The Closer
Live Wire5:00 pm
The Closer
Dial M for Provenza6:00 pm
Ghost Whisperer
Dead Eye7:00 pm

WWMTDT
3.1
  new   The Young and the Restless
06-19-201911:30 am
  new   The Bold and the Beautiful
06-19-201912:30 pm
  new   The Talk
Christina Applegate1:00 pm
  new   Steve
Backhanded Compliments; Bestie Knows Best; Dad Bods And Dogs; G-tramp Demo2:00 pm
Dr. Phil
My Husband Butt Dialed Me and Unknowingly Revealed He Blew His Secret Inheritance3:00 pm
  new   Newschannel 3 Live at 5pm
4:00 pm
  new   Newschannel 3 Live at 5:30pm
4:30 pm
  new   Newschannel 3 Live at 6pm
5:00 pm
  new   CBS Evening News
5:30 pm
Wheel of Fortune
California Coast - Day 36:00 pm
  new   Jeopardy!
Teen Tournament #2 Day 36:30 pm
  new   The Amazing Race
Chugga Chugga Choo Choo!7:00 pm

CW7HD
3.2
Lauren Lake's Paternity Court
Patterson v. Rothwell11:30 am
  new   America's Court With Judge Ross
Powder Puff My Knee; Don't Make Me Viral12:00 pm
Divorce Court
Griffin vs. Griffin, Pt. 112:30 pm
Couples Court
Collins v. Collins1:00 pm
Caught in Providence
11-14-20181:30 pm
Jerry Springer
Jail Changed My Man2:00 pm
Couples Court
Daskoski v. Daskoski3:00 pm
Caught in Providence
02-20-20193:30 pm
2 Broke Girls
And the Reality Problem4:00 pm
2 Broke Girls
And the Cupcake War4:30 pm
Last Man Standing
Driving Lessons5:00 pm
Last Man Standing
Pledging5:30 pm
The Big Bang Theory
The Cooper-Nowitzki Theorem6:00 pm
The Big Bang Theory
The Occupation Recalibration6:30 pm
Penn & Teller: Fool Us
David Copperfield vs. Penn & Teller7:00 pm

COMET
3.3
  movie    Stepfather II
11:00 am
  movie   Android
1:00 pm
  movie   Vicious Lips
3:00 pm
Stargate SG-1
Crusade5:00 pm
Stargate SG-1
Camelot6:00 pm
Babylon 5
Into the Fire7:00 pm

WTMJ
4.1
  new    Today with Hoda & Jenna
06-19-201911:00 am
Today's TMJ4 News Live at 12:00PM
12:00 pm
Today's TMJ4 News Live at 12:30PM
12:30 pm
  new   Days of Our Lives
06-19-20191:00 pm
RightThisMinute
2:00 pm
The List
2:30 pm
Pickler & Ben
Bachelor & Bachelorette All Stars!3:00 pm
  new   Today's TMJ4 News Live at 4:00
4:00 pm
  new   Today's TMJ4 News Live at 4:30
4:30 pm
  new   Today's TMJ4 News Live at 5:00
5:00 pm
  new   NBC Nightly News With Lester Holt
06-19-20195:30 pm
  new   Today's TMJ4 News Live at 6:00
6:00 pm
The Now Milwaukee
6:30 pm
Ellen's Game of Games
The Stink Tank Strikes Back7:00 pm

LAFF
4.2
Home Improvement
This Joke's for You11:30 am
Night Court
Wedding Bell Blues12:00 pm
Night Court
Wedding Bell Blues12:30 pm
Night Court
Talk Show1:00 pm
Night Court
Melvin and Harold1:30 pm
The Drew Carey Show
Hush Little Baby2:00 pm
The Drew Carey Show
Drew's Life After Death2:30 pm
The Drew Carey Show
Drew and the Motorcycle3:00 pm
The Drew Carey Show
Kate and Her New Boyfriend3:30 pm
That '70s Show
Time Is on My Side4:00 pm
That '70s Show
(I Can't Get No) Satisfaction4:30 pm
According to Jim
The Toilet5:00 pm
According to Jim
Trashed5:30 pm
According to Jim
The Marriage Bank6:00 pm
According to Jim
Everyone Gets Dumped6:30 pm
According to Jim
A Vast Difference7:00 pm
Local Programming

ESCAPE
4.3
 Without a Trace
11:00 am
Without a Trace
12:00 pm
American Greed
1:00 pm
American Greed
2:00 pm
Unsolved Mysteries
3:00 pm
Unsolved Mysteries
4:00 pm
Forensic Files
5:00 pm
Forensic Files
5:30 pm
Forensic Files
6:00 pm
Forensic Files
6:30 pm
Forensic Files
7:00 pm
Local Programming

GRIT
4.4
Death Valley Days
Experiment in Fear11:30 am
Laramie
Men in Shadows12:00 pm
Laramie
Bitter Glory1:00 pm
Death Valley Days
Feud at Dome Rock2:00 pm
  movie   Welcome to Hard Times
2:30 pm
  movie   The Train Robbers
5:00 pm
  movie   The Sons of Katie Elder 
7:00 pm

WMAQHD
5.1
  new    NBC 5 Today@11am
11:00 am
  new   Days of Our Lives
06-19-201912:00 pm
  new   Access Live
Terry Dubrow; Ira Madison; Vincent Oquendo1:00 pm
  new   Steve
Backhanded Compliments; Bestie Knows Best; Dad Bods And Dogs; G-tramp Demo2:00 pm
  new   The Ellen DeGeneres Show
Kardashian-Jenner family; Taylor Swift; Tyler Blevins3:00 pm
  new   NBC 5 News @4pm
4:00 pm
  new   NBC 5 News @5pm
5:00 pm
  new   NBC Nightly News With Lester Holt
06-19-20195:30 pm
  new   NBC 5 News @6pm
6:00 pm
  new   Access
06-19-20196:30 pm
Ellen's Game of Games
The Stink Tank Strikes Back7:00 pm

COZI
5.2
 Quincy, M.E.
Dead Last11:00 am
Hart to Hart
Night Horrors12:00 pm
Murder, She Wrote
It's a Dog's Life1:00 pm
Murder, She Wrote
Lovers and Other Killers2:00 pm
Murder, She Wrote
Hit, Run and Homicide3:00 pm
Little House on the Prairie
A New Beginning4:00 pm
Little House on the Prairie
Fight, Team, Fight!5:00 pm
Little House on the Prairie
The Silent Cry6:00 pm
Frasier
Roz in the Doghouse7:00 pm
Local Programming

WITIDT
6.1
  new    FOX 6 News at 11
11:00 am
Judge Judy
12:00 pm
Judge Judy
12:30 pm
Live PD: Police Patrol
Live PD: Police Patrol #1911:00 pm
Cops
Odd Arrests #21:30 pm
  new   TMZ Live
06-19-20192:00 pm
  new   Judge Judy
Teen Stupidity Causes Bodily Injury!; The Bee's Knees; "Black Friday BB Gun Deal!3:00 pm
Judge Judy
Anxious Toy Spaniel Tug of War!; Courts Don't Care About You!3:30 pm
  new   Fox 6 News at 4
4:00 pm
  new   FOX 6 News at 5
5:00 pm
  new   FOX 6 News at 5:30
5:30 pm
  new   FOX 6 News at 6
6:00 pm
  new   TMZ
06-19-20196:30 pm
  new   MasterChef
10th Season Pool Party!7:00 pm

WITI2
6.2
The Partridge Family
Soul Club11:30 am
I Dream of Jeannie
Never Try to Outsmart a Genie12:00 pm
I Dream of Jeannie
My Master the Doctor12:30 pm
Bewitched
Double Tate1:00 pm
Bewitched
Samantha the Dressmaker1:30 pm
Welcome Back, Kotter
I'm Having Their Baby2:00 pm
What's Happening!!
The Runaway2:30 pm
Benson
Sweet Irish Rose3:00 pm
227
Letter to the President3:30 pm
227
Pity the Poor Working Girl4:00 pm
Gimme a Break!
The Purse Snatcher4:30 pm
Maude
The Game Show5:00 pm
Maude
Arthur's Worry5:30 pm
Archie Bunker's Place
Archie's Night Out6:00 pm
Archie Bunker's Place
Gary's Ex6:30 pm
Alice
Flo's Farewell7:00 pm
Local Programming

ABC7HD
7.1
  new    ABC 7 Eyewitness News
11:00 am
  new   Strahan & Sara
Gabriel Iglesias & Sherri Shepherd; Sally Hepworth12:00 pm
  new   Windy City Live
1:00 pm
  new   General Hospital
06-19-20192:00 pm
Inside Edition
3:00 pm
  new   Jeopardy!
Teen Tournament #2 Day 33:30 pm
  new   ABC 7 Eyewitness News @ 4P
4:00 pm
  new   ABC 7 Eyewitness News @ 5P
5:00 pm
  new   ABC World News Tonight With David Muir
5:30 pm
  new   ABC 7 Eyewitness News @ 6P
6:00 pm
Wheel of Fortune
California Coast - Day 36:30 pm
  sports   MLB Baseball: Chicago White Sox at Chicago Cubs 
Chicago White Sox at Chicago Cubs7:00 pm

LIVEWELL
7.2
 5 Makeup Tips 4 Older Women!
11:00 am
Mirror/Mirror
12:00 pm
Mirror/Mirror
12:30 pm
The Balancing Act
1:00 pm
Live Big With Ali Vincent
The Live Big Progress Report1:30 pm
  new   Windy City Live
2:00 pm
Mirror/Mirror
Trademark Style3:00 pm
Mirror/Mirror
Spring Shoes and Bags3:30 pm
Mexico: One Plate at a Time
Cooking on the Sea of Cortez4:00 pm
My Family Recipe Rocks!
Chirba Chirba4:30 pm
Sexy Abs!
5:00 pm
The Balancing Act
6:00 pm
Home With Lisa Quinn
Marin Designer's Showcase Home6:30 pm
Pickler & Ben
Bachelor & Bachelorette All Stars!7:00 pm

WGNHD
9.1
 WGN Midday News
11:00 am
WGN Midday News
12:00 pm
Maury
That's Not My Daughter...I'll Prove I Can't Make Girls!1:00 pm
Maury
Maury (ATR) After the Results2:00 pm
  new   DailyMailTV
06-19-20193:00 pm
  new   DailyMailTV
06-19-20193:30 pm
WGN Early Evening News
4:00 pm
WGN Evening News
5:00 pm
Blackish
Sex, Lies and Vasectomies7:00 pm
Local Programming

Antenna
9.2
The Partridge Family
Soul Club11:30 am
I Dream of Jeannie
Never Try to Outsmart a Genie12:00 pm
I Dream of Jeannie
My Master the Doctor12:30 pm
Bewitched
Double Tate1:00 pm
Bewitched
Samantha the Dressmaker1:30 pm
Welcome Back, Kotter
I'm Having Their Baby2:00 pm
What's Happening!!
The Runaway2:30 pm
Benson
Sweet Irish Rose3:00 pm
227
Letter to the President3:30 pm
227
Pity the Poor Working Girl4:00 pm
Gimme a Break!
The Purse Snatcher4:30 pm
Maude
The Game Show5:00 pm
Maude
Arthur's Worry5:30 pm
Archie Bunker's Place
Archie's Night Out6:00 pm
Archie Bunker's Place
Gary's Ex6:30 pm
Alice
Flo's Farewell7:00 pm
Local Programming

THISTV
9.3
  movie    Dressed to Kill
11:00 am
  movie   Desperate Hours
1:00 pm
  movie   Meteor
3:00 pm
  movie   Retroactive
5:00 pm
  movie   Code 46 
7:00 pm

TBD
9.4
  movie    The Whole Gritty City
10:00 am
  movie   Dear Mr. Watterson: An Exploration of Calvin & Hobbes
12:00 pm
Best of the Week
2:00 pm
Best of the Week
2:30 pm
Best of the Week
3:00 pm
Best of the Week
3:30 pm
FBE: Try Again
4:00 pm
FBE: React Gaming
4:30 pm
FBE: React
5:00 pm
FBE: React
5:30 pm
FBE: Try Again
6:00 pm
FBE: Try Again
6:30 pm
FBE: React
7:00 pm
Local Programming

WMVSH
10.1
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That!
Inside Out; Hear Here11:30 am
Sesame Street
Elmo's Nursery Rhyme12:00 pm
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
Sharing at the Library; Daniel Shares With Margaret12:30 pm
Curious George
Ski Monkey; George the Grocer1:00 pm
Wild Kratts
The Other Martins1:30 pm
Nature Cat
Let's Talk Turkey Vulture; Prescription: Nature2:00 pm
Odd Squad
Hands on a Desk Chair; There's No 'O' in Obot2:30 pm
Breakfast Special
3:00 pm
  movie   A Few Great Bakeries
4:00 pm
  movie   A Few Good Pie Places
5:00 pm
  new   PBS NewsHour
06-19-20196:00 pm
  new   Rivers of Life
The Nile7:00 pm

WMVS2
10.2
Painting With Wilson Bickford
Evening at the Lake, Part 111:30 am
Lucky Chow
Taiwan's True Flavors12:00 pm
Ciao Italia
Catanian Cooking (Cucina di Catania)12:30 pm
Essential Pépin
Eggs-Quisite1:00 pm
Joanne Weir's Plates and Places
The Seafood of Greece1:30 pm
Born to Explore With Richard Wiese
South Africa: Amazing Encounters2:00 pm
Dream of Italy
Abruzzo2:30 pm
Rick Steves' Europe
Munich and the Foothills of the Alps3:00 pm
The Woodwright's Shop
Waving Arm Whirligigs3:30 pm
Garden Smart
Season 54, Episode 24:00 pm
Make48
Episode 24:30 pm
Ask This Old House
Humidity Mystery, Brick Patch5:00 pm
My Greek Table With Diane Kochilas
Hercules Table5:30 pm
Steven Raichlen's Project Smoke
Smoke in a Hurry6:00 pm
Christopher Kimball's Milk Street Television
Porchetta at Home6:30 pm
Lidia's Kitchen
An Easy Holiday7:00 pm
Local Programming

WMVT3
10.3
WordWorld
Flying Ant; The Dancing Duck Bonanza11:30 am
Ready Jet Go!: One Small Step
12:00 pm
Sesame Street
Hair Training1:00 pm
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
The Neighborhood Votes; The Class Votes1:30 pm
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
Good Morning, Daniel; Goodnight, Daniel2:00 pm
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Peterrific Mother's Day Surprise2:30 pm
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That!
The Song Flower Solution; The Hard Weigh3:00 pm
Dinosaur Train
An Armored Tail Tale; Pterasaur Flying Club3:30 pm
Let's Go Luna!
Queen for a Day; Jolly Special Friend4:00 pm
Ready Jet Go!
So Many Moons; Projects Pluto4:30 pm
Nature Cat
Nature Cat's Nature Stories Pattern Problema5:00 pm
Nature Cat
The Treasure of Bad Dog Bart; Pet Sounds5:30 pm
Wild Kratts
Deer Buckaroo6:00 pm
Wild Kratts
When Fish Fly6:30 pm
Odd Squad
Crime at Shapely Manor7:00 pm
Local Programming

WMVS
10.11
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That!
Inside Out; Hear Here11:30 am
Sesame Street
Elmo's Nursery Rhyme12:00 pm
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
Sharing at the Library; Daniel Shares With Margaret12:30 pm
Curious George
Ski Monkey; George the Grocer1:00 pm
Wild Kratts
The Other Martins1:30 pm
Nature Cat
Let's Talk Turkey Vulture; Prescription: Nature2:00 pm
Odd Squad
Hands on a Desk Chair; There's No 'O' in Obot2:30 pm
Breakfast Special
3:00 pm
  movie   A Few Great Bakeries
4:00 pm
  movie   A Few Good Pie Places
5:00 pm
  new   PBS NewsHour
06-19-20196:00 pm
  new   Rivers of Life
The Nile7:00 pm

WMVS2
10.12
Painting With Wilson Bickford
Evening at the Lake, Part 111:30 am
Lucky Chow
Taiwan's True Flavors12:00 pm
Ciao Italia
Catanian Cooking (Cucina di Catania)12:30 pm
Essential Pépin
Eggs-Quisite1:00 pm
Joanne Weir's Plates and Places
The Seafood of Greece1:30 pm
Born to Explore With Richard Wiese
South Africa: Amazing Encounters2:00 pm
Dream of Italy
Abruzzo2:30 pm
Rick Steves' Europe
Munich and the Foothills of the Alps3:00 pm
The Woodwright's Shop
Waving Arm Whirligigs3:30 pm
Garden Smart
Season 54, Episode 24:00 pm
Make48
Episode 24:30 pm
Ask This Old House
Humidity Mystery, Brick Patch5:00 pm
My Greek Table With Diane Kochilas
Hercules Table5:30 pm
Steven Raichlen's Project Smoke
Smoke in a Hurry6:00 pm
Christopher Kimball's Milk Street Television
Porchetta at Home6:30 pm
Lidia's Kitchen
An Easy Holiday7:00 pm
Local Programming

WMVS3
10.13
WordWorld
Flying Ant; The Dancing Duck Bonanza11:30 am
Ready Jet Go!: One Small Step
12:00 pm
Sesame Street
Hair Training1:00 pm
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
The Neighborhood Votes; The Class Votes1:30 pm
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
Good Morning, Daniel; Goodnight, Daniel2:00 pm
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Peterrific Mother's Day Surprise2:30 pm
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That!
The Song Flower Solution; The Hard Weigh3:00 pm
Dinosaur Train
An Armored Tail Tale; Pterasaur Flying Club3:30 pm
Let's Go Luna!
Queen for a Day; Jolly Special Friend4:00 pm
Ready Jet Go!
So Many Moons; Projects Pluto4:30 pm
Nature Cat
Nature Cat's Nature Stories Pattern Problema5:00 pm
Nature Cat
The Treasure of Bad Dog Bart; Pet Sounds5:30 pm
Wild Kratts
Deer Buckaroo6:00 pm
Wild Kratts
When Fish Fly6:30 pm
Odd Squad
Crime at Shapely Manor7:00 pm
Local Programming

WTTWHD
11.1
Splash and Bubbles
Seal Sitters; From Ray to See11:30 am
Dinosaur Train
Submarine: Shoshana Shonosaurus; All Kinds of Families12:00 pm
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
Sharing at the Library; Daniel Shares With Margaret12:30 pm
Nature Cat
Backyard Bigfoot; Imperfect Produce1:00 pm
Peg + Cat
The Pirate Problem; The Sleepover Problem1:30 pm
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Missing Squeakykins; The Cloud-O-Matic2:00 pm
Arthur
Take a Hike, Molly; Slink's Special Talent2:30 pm
Let's Go Luna!
Where's Luna?; Pulling Strings3:00 pm
Nature Cat
Let's Talk Turkey Vulture; Prescription: Nature3:30 pm
Wild Kratts
Voyage of the Butterflier XT4:00 pm
Wild Kratts
The Other Martins4:30 pm
Odd Squad
Two Agents and a Baby; Ocean and the Fly5:00 pm
Odd Squad
Shapely University; Slow Day5:30 pm
  new   PBS NewsHour
06-19-20196:00 pm
Chicago Tonight
7:00 pm

WTTWP
11.2
Rick Steves' Europe
England's Cornwall11:30 am
Chicago Tonight
12:00 pm
Cook's Country
Ballpark Classics1:00 pm
Martha Stewart's Cooking School
Shrimp1:30 pm
Secrets of the Dead
Cleopatra's Lost Tomb2:00 pm
  movie   The Lavender Scare
3:00 pm
Frontline
Documenting Hate: New American Nazis4:00 pm
  new   BBC World News America
5:00 pm
  new   Nightly Business Report
5:30 pm
Weekends With Yankee
6:00 pm
Christopher Kimball's Milk Street Television
Milk Street Suppers6:30 pm
Prime Suspect: Tennison on Masterpiece 
Episode Three7:00 pm

WTTWC
11.3
Painting With Wilson Bickford
Evening at the Lake, Part 111:30 am
Lucky Chow
Taiwan's True Flavors12:00 pm
Ciao Italia
Catanian Cooking (Cucina di Catania)12:30 pm
Essential Pépin
Eggs-Quisite1:00 pm
Joanne Weir's Plates and Places
The Seafood of Greece1:30 pm
Born to Explore With Richard Wiese
South Africa: Amazing Encounters2:00 pm
Dream of Italy
Abruzzo2:30 pm
Rick Steves' Europe
Munich and the Foothills of the Alps3:00 pm
The Woodwright's Shop
Waving Arm Whirligigs3:30 pm
Garden Smart
Season 54, Episode 24:00 pm
Make48
Episode 24:30 pm
Ask This Old House
Humidity Mystery, Brick Patch5:00 pm
My Greek Table With Diane Kochilas
Hercules Table5:30 pm
Steven Raichlen's Project Smoke
Smoke in a Hurry6:00 pm
POV
Roll Red Roll6:30 pm

WTTWDT4
11.4
WordWorld
Flying Ant; The Dancing Duck Bonanza11:30 am
Ready Jet Go!: One Small Step
12:00 pm
Sesame Street
Hair Training1:00 pm
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
The Neighborhood Votes; The Class Votes1:30 pm
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
Good Morning, Daniel; Goodnight, Daniel2:00 pm
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Peterrific Mother's Day Surprise2:30 pm
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That!
The Song Flower Solution; The Hard Weigh3:00 pm
Dinosaur Train
An Armored Tail Tale; Pterasaur Flying Club3:30 pm
Let's Go Luna!
Queen for a Day; Jolly Special Friend4:00 pm
Ready Jet Go!
So Many Moons; Projects Pluto4:30 pm
Nature Cat
Nature Cat's Nature Stories Pattern Problema5:00 pm
Nature Cat
The Treasure of Bad Dog Bart; Pet Sounds5:30 pm
Wild Kratts
Deer Buckaroo6:00 pm
Wild Kratts
When Fish Fly6:30 pm
Odd Squad
Crime at Shapely Manor7:00 pm
Local Programming

WISN
12.1
 12 News at 11AM
11:00 am
  new   Strahan & Sara
Gabriel Iglesias & Sherri Shepherd; Sally Hepworth12:00 pm
  new   General Hospital
06-19-20191:00 pm
The Dr. Oz Show
Oz Investigates: Are You Being Tricked By Artificial Sweeteners In Foods You Would Never Suspect?2:00 pm
  new   Steve
Backhanded Compliments; Bestie Knows Best; Dad Bods And Dogs; G-tramp Demo3:00 pm
  new   The Ellen DeGeneres Show
Kardashian-Jenner family; Taylor Swift; Tyler Blevins4:00 pm
  new   WISN 12 News at 5PM
5:00 pm
  new   ABC World News Tonight With David Muir
5:30 pm
  new   WISN 12 News at 6PM
6:00 pm
  new   ET Entertainment Tonight
Denzel Washington6:30 pm
  new   Press Your Luck
1077:00 pm

JN
12.2
 New Detectives
Presumed Dead11:00 am
Dr. G: Medical Examiner
Burning Questions12:00 pm
Dr. G: Medical Examiner
A Fatal Attraction1:00 pm
Cold Case Files
A Sister Lost; Rumors of Murder2:00 pm
Cold Case Files
Smoky Mountain Mystery; A Drop of Blood3:00 pm
Catching Killers
Proving Poison4:00 pm
Catching Killers
Smoking Gun5:00 pm
Bloodwork
Did Speed Kill?6:00 pm
Bloodwork
Connect the Crime Dots7:00 pm

WOCK
13.1
 Paid Programming
11:00 am
Paid Programming
12:00 pm
Paid Programming
1:00 pm
Paid Programming
2:00 pm
Paid Programming
3:00 pm
Paid Programming
4:00 pm
Paid Programming
5:00 pm
Paid Programming
6:00 pm
Paid Programming
7:00 pm

KBCTV
13.2
Local Programming

WOCKCD3
13.3
 Premium Collection
11:00 am
Local Programming Foreign Correspondents
12:30 pm
Showbiz Korea
1:00 pm
Pops in Seoul
1:30 pm
Local Programming Heart to Heart
2:30 pm
After School Club
3:00 pm
K-Phile
4:00 pm
Shaping The Economy
4:30 pm
Arirang News
5:00 pm
21st Century
5:30 pm
Cooking Possible
6:00 pm
Arirang Prime
7:00 pm

WOCKCD4
13.4
 KBS World 
12:00 am

WOCKCD5
13.5
 China 24
11:15 am
Africa Live
12:00 pm
Global Business
1:00 pm
The World Today
2:00 pm
Dialogue With Yang Rui
2:30 pm
World Insight With Tian Wei
3:15 pm
Global Business
4:00 pm
The Point With Liu Xin
4:30 pm
Full Frame
5:15 pm
The Heat
6:00 pm
The World Today
6:30 pm
Global Business
7:00 pm

WOCK
13.6
A Place in the Sun
12:00 pm
Perfume
12:40 pm
Perfume
1:15 pm
Live Info Show
1:50 pm
Local Programming Tonight Kim Je-Dong
3:20 pm
KBS News Plaza
4:00 pm
Tv Kindergarten 'kong'
5:10 pm
Hometown Report
5:40 pm
  movie   Sympathy
6:40 pm
Local Programming

WOCK
13.7
Study in the Word
11:30 am
Jimmy Swaggart Broadcast
12:00 pm
FWC Music
2:00 pm
Jimmy Swaggart Crusade Classics
3:00 pm
Insight
5:00 pm
Study in the Word
5:30 pm
FWC Music
6:00 pm
Family Worship Center 
7:00 pm

WOCKCD
13.8
 Premium Collection
11:00 am
Local Programming Foreign Correspondents
12:30 pm
Showbiz Korea
1:00 pm
Pops in Seoul
1:30 pm
Local Programming Heart to Heart
2:30 pm
After School Club
3:00 pm
K-Phile
4:00 pm
Shaping The Economy
4:30 pm
Arirang News
5:00 pm
21st Century
5:30 pm
Cooking Possible
6:00 pm
Arirang Prime
7:00 pm

WVTVDT
18.1
 Jerry Springer
Horrible Hookups11:00 am
The Steve Wilkos Show
She's a Cheater, I Need a DNA Test12:00 pm
Jerry Springer
Jail Changed My Man1:00 pm
Maury
That's Not My Daughter...I'll Prove I Can't Make Girls!2:00 pm
  new   Hot Bench
Sideswipe Whodunit!; Vet's Menagerie of Pets!3:00 pm
Hot Bench
Wife and Ex-Girlfriend Fight in Court!3:30 pm
  new   DailyMailTV
06-19-20194:00 pm
Page Six TV
06-20-20184:30 pm
Family Feud
10-18-20185:00 pm
Funny You Should Ask
Jon Lovitz; Jackée Harry; Louie Anderson; Byron Allen; Margaret Cho; Jamie Kennedy5:30 pm
Family Feud
05-09-20186:00 pm
Family Feud
Black Family vs. Bukaty Family6:30 pm
Penn & Teller: Fool Us
David Copperfield vs. Penn & Teller7:00 pm

WYCCM
20.1
 Beck
The Ad Man10:30 am
Agatha Christie's Criminal Games
Miss Mcginty's Dead12:00 pm
DW News
2:00 pm
Conflict Zone
2:30 pm
DW News
3:00 pm
The Day
3:30 pm
Local Programming France 24 Programming
5:00 pm
France 24 Programming
6:00 pm
France 24 Programming
7:00 pm

WMKECD
21.1
Auction Kings
Awesome '80s11:30 am
Really Big Things
Man Made Islands12:00 pm
Mega Builders
Roller Coaster1:00 pm
Mega Movers
Tall Structures2:00 pm
Mega Movers
Oil Machines3:00 pm
Factory Made
Carabiners, Custom Racecar Seats, Accordions, Socks4:00 pm
Factory Made
Climbing Ropes, Caramel Apples, Mechanical Pencils, Sinks4:30 pm
Modern Marvels
Amazing Job Countdown5:00 pm
Modern Marvels
More Snackfood Tech6:00 pm
Modern Marvels
Brewing7:00 pm

WRJK-LP
22.1
 Diya TV Classic Cinema
11:00 am
English News
2:00 pm
Hindi News
2:30 pm
Paid Programming
3:00 pm
Diya TV Playlist
3:30 pm
Paid Programming
4:00 pm
Shipra's Kitchen
4:30 pm
Ancient Secrets With Dr. Naram
5:00 pm
Stress Free Living
5:30 pm
Ask Dr. Nandi
6:00 pm
Colours of India
7:00 pm
Local Programming

WRJK-LP2
22.2
Infomercials
11:30 am
Infomercials
12:00 pm
Infomercials
12:30 pm
Infomercials
1:00 pm
Infomercials
1:30 pm
Infomercials
2:00 pm
Infomercials
2:30 pm
Infomercials
3:00 pm
Infomercials
3:30 pm
Infomercials
4:00 pm
Infomercials
4:30 pm
Infomercials
5:00 pm
Infomercials
5:30 pm
Infomercials
6:00 pm
Infomercials
6:30 pm
Infomercials
7:00 pm
Local Programming

WRJK-LP3
22.3
  movie    Movie
11:00 am
  movie   Movie
1:00 pm
  movie   Movie
3:00 pm
  movie   Movie
5:00 pm
  movie   Movie 
7:00 pm

WRJK-LP4
22.4
  sports    The Sauce & Shram Show
Sports and Pop Culture11:00 am
  sports   The Territory
Daily Sports Primer12:00 pm
  sports   The Sauce & Shram Show
NBA Draft Preview1:00 pm
  sports   The Sauce & Shram Show
Sports and Pop Culture2:00 pm
  sports   The Sauce & Shram Show
NBA Draft Preview3:00 pm
  sports   The Sauce & Shram Show
Sports and Pop Culture4:00 pm
  sports   The Rally: Gametime in America
Nightly Sports Preview5:00 pm
  sports   World of Sport Wrestling
06-16-20196:00 pm
  sports   Ring of Honor Wrestling
7:00 pm

WRJK-LP5
22.5
  movie    Stepfather II
11:00 am
  movie   Android
1:00 pm
  movie   Vicious Lips
3:00 pm
Stargate SG-1
Crusade5:00 pm
Stargate SG-1
Camelot6:00 pm
Babylon 5
Into the Fire7:00 pm

WRJK-LP6
22.6
 To Be Announced 
1:00 am

WRJK-LP8
22.8
 To Be Announced 
12:00 am

WWME
23
 In the Heat of the Night
Laid to Waste11:00 am
Gunsmoke
Death Watch12:00 pm
Bonanza
The Triangle1:00 pm
The Rifleman
The Anvil Chorus2:00 pm
Wagon Train
The Geneva Balfour Story2:30 pm
Charlie's Angels
Antique Angels4:00 pm
Mama's Family
Dear Aunt Fran5:00 pm
The Jeffersons
Homecoming5:30 pm
M*A*S*H
Where There's a Will, There's a War6:00 pm
M*A*S*H
Promotion Commotion6:30 pm
The Andy Griffith Show
Back to Nature7:00 pm
Local Programming

Me-TV
23.1
 In the Heat of the Night
Laid to Waste11:00 am
Gunsmoke
Death Watch12:00 pm
Bonanza
The Triangle1:00 pm
The Rifleman
The Anvil Chorus2:00 pm
Wagon Train
The Geneva Balfour Story2:30 pm
Charlie's Angels
Antique Angels4:00 pm
Mama's Family
Dear Aunt Fran5:00 pm
The Jeffersons
Homecoming5:30 pm
M*A*S*H
Where There's a Will, There's a War6:00 pm
M*A*S*H
Promotion Commotion6:30 pm
The Andy Griffith Show
Back to Nature7:00 pm
Local Programming

H&I
23.2
 JAG
Full Engagement11:00 am
JAG
Washington Holiday12:00 pm
JAG
Game of Go1:00 pm
JAG
Force Recon2:00 pm
JAG
The Guardian3:00 pm
JAG
Code Blue4:00 pm
JAG
Cowboys and Cossacks5:00 pm
JAG
Rendezvous6:00 pm
Star Trek
Journey to Babel7:00 pm

Me-TV
23.3
 In the Heat of the Night
Laid to Waste11:00 am
Gunsmoke
Death Watch12:00 pm
Bonanza
The Triangle1:00 pm
The Rifleman
The Anvil Chorus2:00 pm
Wagon Train
The Geneva Balfour Story2:30 pm
Charlie's Angels
Antique Angels4:00 pm
Mama's Family
Dear Aunt Fran5:00 pm
The Jeffersons
Homecoming5:30 pm
M*A*S*H
Where There's a Will, There's a War6:00 pm
M*A*S*H
Promotion Commotion6:30 pm
The Andy Griffith Show
Back to Nature7:00 pm
Local Programming

AZTECA20
24.1
 Venga la alegría
10:00 am
Ventaneando
1:00 pm
Un día cualquiera
2:00 pm
Lo que callamos las mujeres
3:00 pm
Historias engarzadas
4:00 pm
  new   Hechos Meridiano
5:00 pm
Al extremo en 30
5:30 pm
La fortaleza
7:00 pm

KBS
24.2
Local Programming

TUFFTV
24.3
 Infomercials 
12:00 am

WPVN
24.4
  new    Monitor Polvision Daily News
11:00 am
Polvision Productions
12:00 pm
  new   Monitor Polvision Daily News
1:00 pm
Polvision Children's Show
2:00 pm
Polvision Children's Show
3:00 pm
Polvision Productions
4:00 pm
  new   Monitor Polvision Daily News
5:00 pm
Polvision Productions
6:00 pm
  new   Monitor Polvision Daily News
7:00 pm

WPVN
24.5
 Teacher Oh Soon Nam
11:10 am
When a Man Falls in Love
12:00 pm
Local Programming I Live Alone
1:40 pm
My Mom
3:20 pm
Kid's School
4:35 pm
Cooking Class for Kids
5:10 pm
Blessing of The Sea
5:40 pm
Special Labor Inspector Jo
6:30 pm
Local Programming

MCTV
24.6
From Sound to Praise
11:30 am
  new   WIN-TV News 24
12:00 pm
In Bible
12:30 pm
Vision World Mission
1:00 pm
Only Lord
1:30 pm
Recovery
2:30 pm
The Ends of the Earth
3:30 pm
Path to Unification
4:00 pm
Fun Church School
4:30 pm
CBS Special Document
5:00 pm
Christian Mission Pioneer
5:50 pm
MC-TV Specials
6:20 pm
Local Programming Bible School
7:20 pm

HSN
25.1
 Lunch Rush with Michelle Yarn
11:00 am
Outdoor Solutions
12:00 pm
Proform Fitness
1:00 pm
Chef Ming Tsai Kitchen Clearance
2:00 pm
Home Clearance
3:00 pm
Outdoor Solutions
4:00 pm
Focus on Beauty
5:00 pm
Chef Ming Tsai Kitchen Clearance
6:00 pm
At Home
7:00 pm

HSN2
25.2
 Electronic Showcase
11:00 am
Lets Cook
12:00 pm
Household Helpers
1:00 pm
Tech Talk
2:00 pm
Beauty Scene
3:00 pm
Home Solutions
4:00 pm
Electronic Showcase
5:00 pm
Lets Cook
6:00 pm
Home Solutions
7:00 pm

SHOPLC
25.3
 Host Pick Day
11:00 am
Host Pick Day
12:00 pm
Host Pick Day
1:00 pm
Host Pick Day
2:00 pm
Host Pick Day
3:00 pm
Host Pick Day
4:00 pm
Host Pick Day
5:00 pm
Host Pick Day
6:00 pm
Host Pick Day
7:00 pm

QVC2
25.4
 Linea by Louis Dell'Olio
11:00 am
Breezies Intimates Collection
1:00 pm
Linea by Louis Dell'Olio
2:00 pm
LOGO by Lori Goldstein
3:00 pm
PM Style With Courtney Khondabi
5:00 pm

LATV
25.5
 Videos 2 Go
11:00 am
Dragonfly TV
12:00 pm
México de mis Amores
12:30 pm
Videos 2 Go
1:00 pm
Cocinemos Juntos
2:00 pm
Tijuana Rocks
2:30 pm
Videos 2 Go
3:00 pm
  sports   Fan Nation
4:00 pm
Cocinemos Juntos
4:30 pm
Videos 2 Go
5:00 pm
Get It Girl
6:00 pm
LATV Sessions
6:30 pm
The Zoo
7:00 pm

ALMA
25.6
Cita con Dios
11:30 am
Mujer de hoy
12:00 pm
Mundo Cristiano
12:30 pm
Voz de Dios
1:00 pm
Renovando la mente
1:30 pm
En contacto
2:00 pm
Enjoying Everyday Life
2:30 pm
Consejos Pastorales
3:00 pm
Vida dura
4:00 pm
Programa Infantil
4:30 pm
Programa Infantil
5:00 pm
Tu Historia Preferida
5:30 pm
Way of the Master
6:00 pm
Nuestra Herencia
6:30 pm
Poder para cambiar
7:00 pm
Local Programming

INFOM
25.7
Infomercials
11:30 am
Infomercials
12:00 pm
Infomercials
12:30 pm
Infomercials
1:00 pm
Infomercials
1:30 pm
Infomercials
2:00 pm
Infomercials
2:30 pm
Infomercials
3:00 pm
Infomercials
3:30 pm
Infomercials
4:00 pm
Infomercials
4:30 pm
Infomercials
5:00 pm
Infomercials
5:30 pm
Infomercials
6:00 pm
Infomercials
6:30 pm
Infomercials
7:00 pm
Local Programming

BEAUT
25.8
 Amy's Beauty Secrets
11:00 am
FITNATION Flex Bike Ultra
1:00 pm
Sonicare by Philips
2:00 pm
It Cosmetics
3:00 pm
Beauty Night With Sandra & Alberti
4:00 pm
Sonicare by Philips
6:00 pm
Doll 10 Beauty by Doris Dalton
7:00 pm

ONTV4U
25.9
 WORX GT - 3 Tools in 1!
11:00 am
Copper Chef's Power Smokeless Grill
12:00 pm
Power Wash with WORX Hydroshot!
1:00 pm
MyPillow Topper
2:00 pm
Under Eye Bags? SOLUTION!
3:00 pm
Number 1 Rated Adjustable Bed!
4:00 pm
Power Wash with WORX Hydroshot!
5:00 pm
How to Tighten Crepey Skin
6:00 pm
Women: Get Your Hair Back!
7:00 pm

THE U
26.1
 The Steve Wilkos Show
I'm Innocent But He Still Abuses Me11:00 am
Cheaters
12:00 pm
Cheaters
12:30 pm
The People's Court
05-22-20191:00 pm
Judge Mathis
05-22-20192:00 pm
Judge Mathis
02-11-20193:00 pm
  new   The People's Court
06-19-20194:00 pm
The King of Queens
China Syndrome5:00 pm
The King of Queens
Veiled Threat5:30 pm
Mike & Molly
Support Your Local Samuel6:00 pm
Mike & Molly
Vince Takes a Bath6:30 pm
ABC7 Eyewitness News on WCIU, The U
7:00 pm

UTOOHD
26.2
 Through the Decades
11:00 am
Who Wants to Be a Millionaire
09-26-201812:00 pm
Funny You Should Ask
Jon Lovitz; Jackée Harry; Louie Anderson; Bill Bellamy; Natasha Leggero; Billy Gardell12:30 pm
The Doctors
Bourbon Made from Beaver Secretion? Sugar Addicts in Diapers? Healthy Pizza Makeovers! Overnight Wrinkle Fix!1:00 pm
Corrupt Crimes
Torture In Chicago2:00 pm
Killer Mysteries
Pendleton Church Murderer2:30 pm
  new   True Crime Files
No Rest for the Wicked3:00 pm
Forensic Files
Wheel of Misfortune4:00 pm
Forensic Files
Insignificant Others4:30 pm
Cops
Odd Arrests #25:00 pm
Cops
Coast to Coast5:30 pm
Live PD: Police Patrol
Live PD: Police Patrol #1916:00 pm
Corrupt Crimes
Torture In Chicago6:30 pm
Family Guy
Into Fat Air7:00 pm
Local Programming

ME-TV
26.3
 In the Heat of the Night
Laid to Waste11:00 am
Gunsmoke
Death Watch12:00 pm
Bonanza
The Triangle1:00 pm
The Rifleman
The Anvil Chorus2:00 pm
Wagon Train
The Geneva Balfour Story2:30 pm
Charlie's Angels
Antique Angels4:00 pm
Mama's Family
Dear Aunt Fran5:00 pm
The Jeffersons
Homecoming5:30 pm
M*A*S*H
Where There's a Will, There's a War6:00 pm
M*A*S*H
Promotion Commotion6:30 pm
The Andy Griffith Show
Back to Nature7:00 pm
Local Programming

METOO
26.4
 JAG
Full Engagement11:00 am
JAG
Washington Holiday12:00 pm
JAG
Game of Go1:00 pm
JAG
Force Recon2:00 pm
JAG
The Guardian3:00 pm
JAG
Code Blue4:00 pm
JAG
Cowboys and Cossacks5:00 pm
JAG
Rendezvous6:00 pm
Star Trek
Journey to Babel7:00 pm

BNCE
26.5
 Law & Order
Mega11:00 am
Living Single
The Best Laid Plans12:00 pm
Living Single
Up the Ladder Through the Roof12:30 pm
  movie   The Secret Life of Bees
1:00 pm
  movie   Grudge Match
3:30 pm
Moesha
Color Him Father6:00 pm
Moesha
Family Affair6:30 pm
The Game
Just When I Thought I Was Out...She Pulls Me Back In7:00 pm
Local Programming

DECADES
26.6
Family Affair
Put Your Dreams Away11:30 am
Petticoat Junction
Last Train to Pixley12:00 pm
Petticoat Junction
Love Rears Its Ugly Head12:30 pm
The Mary Tyler Moore Show
Lou Douses an Old Flame1:00 pm
The Mary Tyler Moore Show
Mary Richards Falls in Love1:30 pm
The Bob Newhart Show
A Matter of Vice-Principal2:00 pm
The Bob Newhart Show
Bob Has to Have His Tonsils Out, So He Spends Christmas Eve in the Hospital2:30 pm
Newhart
I Married Dick3:00 pm
Newhart
Goonstruck3:30 pm
The Best of the Ed Sullivan Show
Brenda Lee, Jean Carroll, and More4:00 pm
The Best of the Ed Sullivan Show
Buddy Rich, Topo Gigio, and More4:30 pm
The Joan Rivers Show
Maury Povich, Alison Gertz, Jamie Forster Brown, and more5:00 pm
Rowan & Martin's Laugh-In
4166:00 pm
Through the Decades
Through the Decades: June 197:00 pm

WLPD-LP
30
The Chef's Kitchen
11:30 am
Judge Faith
12:00 pm
Rudy's Room
12:30 pm
SECRETS TO INDOOR GRILLING!
1:30 pm
Positively Paula
2:00 pm
The Chef's Kitchen
2:30 pm
Daytime
3:00 pm
Replace Your Convection Oven,Toaster Oven & More with the Power Airfryer 36...
4:00 pm
Larry King Special Report
4:30 pm
America Trends
5:00 pm
INN News
6:00 pm
Fox Valley Today
6:30 pm
The Big Biz Show
7:00 pm

WLPD
30.1
The Chef's Kitchen
11:30 am
Judge Faith
12:00 pm
Rudy's Room
12:30 pm
SECRETS TO INDOOR GRILLING!
1:30 pm
Positively Paula
2:00 pm
The Chef's Kitchen
2:30 pm
Daytime
3:00 pm
Replace Your Convection Oven,Toaster Oven & More with the Power Airfryer 36...
4:00 pm
Larry King Special Report
4:30 pm
America Trends
5:00 pm
INN News
6:00 pm
Fox Valley Today
6:30 pm
The Big Biz Show
7:00 pm

WFLDDT
32.1
 The Real
Dolla Holla Back: New York City; Keshia Knight Pulliam; "Snitches Get Riches"; "Women Crush Wednesday"11:00 am
  new   FOX 32 News at Noon
12:00 pm
The Dr. Oz Show
Oz Investigates: Are You Being Tricked By Artificial Sweeteners In Foods You Would Never Suspect?1:00 pm
Page Six TV
06-20-20182:00 pm
Dish Nation
Episode 2072:30 pm
  new   Extra
06-19-20193:00 pm
  new   TMZ Live
06-19-20193:30 pm
  new   TMZ
06-19-20194:30 pm
  new   Fox 32 News at 5P
5:00 pm
The Big Bang Theory
The Cooper-Nowitzki Theorem6:00 pm
The Big Bang Theory
The Occupation Recalibration6:30 pm
  new   MasterChef
10th Season Pool Party!7:00 pm

Movie
32.2
  movie    Cowboy
10:00 am
  movie   Stand by Me
12:00 pm
  movie   Requiem for a Heavyweight
2:00 pm
  movie   Sabrina
4:00 pm
  movie   Some Kind of Wonderful 
7:00 pm

BUZZR
32.3
Match Game
11:30 am
Classic Concentration
12:00 pm
Classic Concentration
12:30 pm
Password
1:00 pm
Password Plus
1:30 pm
Super Password
2:00 pm
Tattletales
2:30 pm
Card Sharks
3:00 pm
Card Sharks
3:30 pm
Match Game
4:00 pm
Match Game
4:30 pm
Match Game
5:00 pm
Match Game
5:30 pm
Sale of the Century
6:00 pm
Temptation
6:30 pm
Password Plus
7:00 pm
Local Programming

LIGHT
32.4
  movie    Inspector Clouseau
11:00 am
  movie   An Alligator Named Daisy
1:00 pm
The Patty Duke Show
Don't Bank On It3:00 pm
The Patty Duke Show
Three Little Kittens3:30 pm
Mister Ed
Horse Sense4:00 pm
Mister Ed
Wilbur in the Lion's Den4:30 pm
Highway to Heaven
A Dolphin Song for Lee5:00 pm
Highway to Heaven
A Dolphin Song for Lee6:00 pm
Heartland
Keeping Up Appearances7:00 pm

MCTV
34
  new   Real Green
Creating a Home Green Garden; Fishermen in India Adopt Sustainable Practices11:30 am
Movie Showcase
12:00 pm
The Balancing Act
2:00 pm
The Balancing Act
2:30 pm
P. Allen Smith Garden Style
Discover Daylilies3:00 pm
Hiring America
3:30 pm
Movie Showcase
4:00 pm
Old Landmark Church of God Holiness in Christ
6:00 pm
Ministry
7:00 pm
Local Programming

WEDE-CD
34.1
  new   Real Green
Creating a Home Green Garden; Fishermen in India Adopt Sustainable Practices11:30 am
Movie Showcase
12:00 pm
The Balancing Act
2:00 pm
The Balancing Act
2:30 pm
P. Allen Smith Garden Style
Discover Daylilies3:00 pm
Hiring America
3:30 pm
Movie Showcase
4:00 pm
Old Landmark Church of God Holiness in Christ
6:00 pm
Ministry
7:00 pm
Local Programming

WWTO-DT
35.1
Pastor Robert Morris Ministries
11:30 am
Enjoying Everyday Life with Joyce Meyer
12:00 pm
Better Together
12:30 pm
Life Today
1:00 pm
The Jewish Jesus With Rabbi Kirt Schneider
1:30 pm
The 700 Club
2:00 pm
John Hagee
3:00 pm
Joy in Our Town
3:30 pm
Praise
4:00 pm
Behind the Scenes
5:00 pm
The Watchman With Erick Stakelbeck
5:30 pm
Billy Graham Crusade
6:00 pm
The Potter's Touch
6:30 pm
God's Hand on America
7:00 pm
Local Programming

WWTO2
35.2
Hillsong Teaching with Ben Houston
11:30 am
Chapel: The College Experience
12:00 pm
Worship by Hillsong
1:00 pm
Hope Generation With Ben Courson
2:00 pm
The Spirit Contemporary Life
2:30 pm
Best of Hillsong Conference
3:00 pm
Elevation with Steven Furtick
4:00 pm
Daniel Kolenda - Christ for All Nations
4:30 pm
Joyce Meyer Special
5:00 pm
Church by the Glades
5:30 pm
Joel Osteen
6:00 pm
Joseph Prince Ministries
6:30 pm
John Gray World
7:00 pm
Local Programming

WWTODT3
35.3
Brilla
11:30 am
Music Videos
12:00 pm
Urban Video Blender
12:30 pm
Classic Music Videos
1:00 pm
Real Videos
1:30 pm
TX10
2:00 pm
Music Videos
3:00 pm
Laugh With the Skit Guys
4:00 pm
Leland's Comedy Tournament 2.0
4:30 pm
Music Videos
5:00 pm
Seriously!? With Ashton Parsley
7:00 pm
Local Programming

WWTOE
35.4
Local Programming Otoniel Font
12:00 pm
Todo es posible
12:30 pm
Aquí entre nos
1:00 pm
Venga Tu Reino
2:00 pm
Misión vida
2:30 pm
Mundo Cristiano
3:00 pm
Él puede hacerlo de nuevo
3:30 pm
Un tiempo de esperanza
4:00 pm
Palabras de vida
4:30 pm
Mesa redonda
5:00 pm
Iglesia Lakewood
5:30 pm
Mujer de éxito
6:00 pm
Para ti mujer
6:30 pm
Local Programming

WWTOS
35.5
The Supernatural Now
11:30 am
Present Truth
12:00 pm
Anne Gimenez Ministries
12:30 pm
Freedom
1:00 pm
Planetshakers
1:30 pm
The Dynamic Life
2:00 pm
Rally TV
2:30 pm
Esencia
3:00 pm
Raising The Standards
3:30 pm
Encounter TV
4:00 pm
The Livingway: Bill Moore
4:30 pm
Invasion TV
5:00 pm
Loving Every Moment
5:30 pm
God Knows TV - Cindy Jacobs
6:00 pm
The Power of a Turned Heart
6:30 pm
Keion's Korner
7:00 pm
Local Programming

ION HD
38.1
 Blue Bloods
Cursed11:00 am
Blue Bloods
Stomping Grounds12:00 pm
Blue Bloods
The Road to Hell1:00 pm
Blue Bloods
Fresh Start2:00 pm
Blue Bloods
Help Me Help You3:00 pm
Blue Bloods
Friends in Need4:00 pm
Blue Bloods
Town Without Pity5:00 pm
Blue Bloods
Blast From the Past6:00 pm
Blue Bloods
Down the Rabbit Hole7:00 pm

WCPX-DT2
38.2
Fishtronaut
The Case of Marina's Gift; The Case of the Scalding Sands11:30 am
Wibbly Pig
Orchestra12:00 pm
Wibbly Pig
Sandcastles; Snowman12:30 pm
Monkey See, Monkey Do
Cricket1:00 pm
Monkey See, Monkey Do
Spider1:30 pm
Dive Olly Dive!
Seals of Approval2:00 pm
Dive Olly Dive!
New Squid in Town2:30 pm
Monster Math Squad
Number Line Monster's New Game3:00 pm
Monster Math Squad
Woofie Goes Walkies3:30 pm
Giver
Leamington: Pizza Park4:00 pm
Giver
Hamilton: Hammer Park4:30 pm
Look Kool
Spheres5:00 pm
Look Kool
Mapping5:30 pm
Secret Millionaires Club
Big Things Come in Micro Packages6:00 pm
Secret Millionaires Club
Camp Big Foot6:30 pm
Thomas Edison's Secret Lab
All The Heavy Lifting; Twas the Night Before Liftoff7:00 pm
Local Programming

IONL
38.3
 Saving Hope
En Bloc11:00 am
Saving Hope
Nottingham 712:00 pm
Saving Hope
Wide Awake1:00 pm
Saving Hope
43 Minutes2:00 pm
Saving Hope
Don't Poke the Bear3:00 pm
Saving Hope
Breathless4:00 pm
Saving Hope
Twinned Lambs5:00 pm
Saving Hope
Broken Hearts6:00 pm
Saving Hope
Heaven Can Wait7:00 pm

SHOP
38.4
Paid Programming
11:30 am
Paid Programming
12:00 pm
Battling Balding
12:30 pm
Paid Programming
1:00 pm
Paid Programming
1:30 pm
Never Fear Power Outages
2:00 pm
Paid Programming
2:30 pm
The Hard Truth
3:00 pm
Airfryer Oven
3:30 pm
Try Total Gym for $14.95
4:00 pm
Maintain Your Health
4:30 pm
Paid Programming
5:00 pm
Dr Josh Axe & Jordan Rubin Health Secrets Revealed -Multi Collagen Protein ...
5:30 pm
Waylon Jennings, Johnny Cash, Willie Nelson
6:00 pm
Try Total Gym for $14.95
6:30 pm
Paid Programming
7:00 pm
Local Programming

QVC
38.5
 Carolyn's Style Scene
10:00 am
Denim & Co.
12:00 pm
For the Love of Shoes
1:00 pm
H by Halston-Fashion & Accessories
3:00 pm
Gourmet Holiday
4:00 pm
In the Kitchen With David - PM Edition 
7:00 pm

HSN
38.6
 Lunch Rush with Michelle Yarn
11:00 am
Outdoor Solutions
12:00 pm
Proform Fitness
1:00 pm
Chef Ming Tsai Kitchen Clearance
2:00 pm
Home Clearance
3:00 pm
Outdoor Solutions
4:00 pm
Focus on Beauty
5:00 pm
Chef Ming Tsai Kitchen Clearance
6:00 pm
At Home
7:00 pm

WESV
40.1
 Lagrimita y Costel
11:00 am
  movie   Espaldas Mojadas
12:00 pm
I Testigo
2:00 pm
El mameluco
3:00 pm
Que jalada
4:00 pm
Noticiero estrella T.V
4:30 pm
100 latinos dijeron
5:00 pm
Loquito por ti
6:00 pm
Tengo Talento, Mucho Talento
7:00 pm

WESV
40.2
 Local Programming 
1:00 am

WSNS
44.1
  new   Noticias Telemundo mediodía
11:30 am
Caso Cerrado: Edición Estelar
12:00 pm
  new   Suelta la sopa
1:00 pm
  new   Al Rojo Vivo con María Celeste
2:00 pm
  new   Hoy en la copa América Brasil 2019
3:00 pm
  sports   Fútbol: Copa América Brasil 2019: Colombia vs. Qatar
Colombia vs. Qatar4:00 pm
  new   Hoy en la copa América Brasil 2019
6:30 pm
  sports   Fútbol: Copa América Brasil 2019: Argentina vs. Paraguay 
Argentina vs. Paraguay7:00 pm

WSNSD
44.2
 The A-Team
11:00 am
Knight Rider
12:00 pm
Miami Vice
1:00 pm
Magnum
2:00 pm
Buffy the Vampire Slayer
3:00 pm
Tarzan
4:00 pm
Tarzan
4:30 pm
Xena
5:00 pm
Hércules
6:00 pm
  movie   Being Flynn 
7:00 pm

WMEU
48.1
 Through the Decades
11:00 am
Who Wants to Be a Millionaire
09-26-201812:00 pm
Funny You Should Ask
Jon Lovitz; Jackée Harry; Louie Anderson; Bill Bellamy; Natasha Leggero; Billy Gardell12:30 pm
The Doctors
Bourbon Made from Beaver Secretion? Sugar Addicts in Diapers? Healthy Pizza Makeovers! Overnight Wrinkle Fix!1:00 pm
Corrupt Crimes
Torture In Chicago2:00 pm
Killer Mysteries
Pendleton Church Murderer2:30 pm
  new   True Crime Files
No Rest for the Wicked3:00 pm
Forensic Files
Wheel of Misfortune4:00 pm
Forensic Files
Insignificant Others4:30 pm
Cops
Odd Arrests #25:00 pm
Cops
Coast to Coast5:30 pm
Live PD: Police Patrol
Live PD: Police Patrol #1916:00 pm
Corrupt Crimes
Torture In Chicago6:30 pm
Family Guy
Into Fat Air7:00 pm
Local Programming

WMEU
48.2
 Medium
The Other Side of the Tracks11:00 am
Crossing Jordan
Mr. Little and Mr. Big12:00 pm
Crossing Jordan
Night of the Living Dead1:00 pm
Cold Case
The Key2:00 pm
Cold Case
Fireflies3:00 pm
Profiler
It Cuts Both Ways4:00 pm
The Closer
Live Wire5:00 pm
The Closer
Dial M for Provenza6:00 pm
Ghost Whisperer
Dead Eye7:00 pm

WMEU
48.3
  new   The Young and the Restless
06-19-201911:30 am
  new   The Bold and the Beautiful
06-19-201912:30 pm
  new   The Talk
Christina Applegate1:00 pm
  new   Hot Bench
Sideswipe Whodunit!; Vet's Menagerie of Pets!2:00 pm
Hot Bench
Wife and Ex-Girlfriend Fight in Court!2:30 pm
Dr. Phil
My Husband Butt Dialed Me and Unknowingly Revealed He Blew His Secret Inheritance3:00 pm
Judge Judy
Anxious Toy Spaniel Tug of War!; Courts Don't Care About You!4:00 pm
  new   Judge Judy
Teen Stupidity Causes Bodily Injury!; The Bee's Knees; "Black Friday BB Gun Deal!4:30 pm
  new   CBS 2 News at 5:00PM
5:00 pm
  new   CBS Evening News
5:30 pm
  new   CBS 2 News at 6:00PM
6:00 pm
  new   ET Entertainment Tonight
Denzel Washington6:30 pm
  new   The Amazing Race
Chugga Chugga Choo Choo!7:00 pm

DECADES
48.4
Family Affair
Put Your Dreams Away11:30 am
Petticoat Junction
Last Train to Pixley12:00 pm
Petticoat Junction
Love Rears Its Ugly Head12:30 pm
The Mary Tyler Moore Show
Lou Douses an Old Flame1:00 pm
The Mary Tyler Moore Show
Mary Richards Falls in Love1:30 pm
The Bob Newhart Show
A Matter of Vice-Principal2:00 pm
The Bob Newhart Show
Bob Has to Have His Tonsils Out, So He Spends Christmas Eve in the Hospital2:30 pm
Newhart
I Married Dick3:00 pm
Newhart
Goonstruck3:30 pm
The Best of the Ed Sullivan Show
Brenda Lee, Jean Carroll, and More4:00 pm
The Best of the Ed Sullivan Show
Buddy Rich, Topo Gigio, and More4:30 pm
The Joan Rivers Show
Maury Povich, Alison Gertz, Jamie Forster Brown, and more5:00 pm
Rowan & Martin's Laugh-In
4166:00 pm
Through the Decades
Through the Decades: June 197:00 pm

WPWRDT
50.1
 Dateline
Death of a Golden Girl11:00 am
The Wendy Williams Show
Teddi Mellencamp; Wendy's Spring Sale; Hot Topics; Ask Wendy12:00 pm
The Wendy Williams Show
Jeremy Parsons; Judge Wendy; Hot Topics1:00 pm
Caught in Providence
11-14-20182:00 pm
Caught in Providence
02-20-20192:30 pm
Jerry Springer
Jail Changed My Man3:00 pm
Divorce Court
Griffin vs. Griffin, Pt. 14:00 pm
Modern Family
Grill, Interrupted4:30 pm
Family Feud
Black Family vs. Bukaty Family5:00 pm
Family Feud
05-09-20185:30 pm
Family Feud
10-18-20186:00 pm
Modern Family
Grill, Interrupted6:30 pm
Penn & Teller: Fool Us
David Copperfield vs. Penn & Teller7:00 pm

ION
55
 Blue Bloods
Cursed11:00 am
Blue Bloods
Stomping Grounds12:00 pm
Blue Bloods
The Road to Hell1:00 pm
Blue Bloods
Fresh Start2:00 pm
Blue Bloods
Help Me Help You3:00 pm
Blue Bloods
Friends in Need4:00 pm
Blue Bloods
Town Without Pity5:00 pm
Blue Bloods
Blast From the Past6:00 pm
Blue Bloods
Down the Rabbit Hole7:00 pm

ION HD
55.1
 Blue Bloods
Cursed11:00 am
Blue Bloods
Stomping Grounds12:00 pm
Blue Bloods
The Road to Hell1:00 pm
Blue Bloods
Fresh Start2:00 pm
Blue Bloods
Help Me Help You3:00 pm
Blue Bloods
Friends in Need4:00 pm
Blue Bloods
Town Without Pity5:00 pm
Blue Bloods
Blast From the Past6:00 pm
Blue Bloods
Down the Rabbit Hole7:00 pm

qubo
55.2
Fishtronaut
The Case of Marina's Gift; The Case of the Scalding Sands11:30 am
Wibbly Pig
Orchestra12:00 pm
Wibbly Pig
Sandcastles; Snowman12:30 pm
Monkey See, Monkey Do
Cricket1:00 pm
Monkey See, Monkey Do
Spider1:30 pm
Dive Olly Dive!
Seals of Approval2:00 pm
Dive Olly Dive!
New Squid in Town2:30 pm
Monster Math Squad
Number Line Monster's New Game3:00 pm
Monster Math Squad
Woofie Goes Walkies3:30 pm
Giver
Leamington: Pizza Park4:00 pm
Giver
Hamilton: Hammer Park4:30 pm
Look Kool
Spheres5:00 pm
Look Kool
Mapping5:30 pm
Secret Millionaires Club
Big Things Come in Micro Packages6:00 pm
Secret Millionaires Club
Camp Big Foot6:30 pm
Thomas Edison's Secret Lab
All The Heavy Lifting; Twas the Night Before Liftoff7:00 pm
Local Programming

IONL
55.3
 Saving Hope
En Bloc11:00 am
Saving Hope
Nottingham 712:00 pm
Saving Hope
Wide Awake1:00 pm
Saving Hope
43 Minutes2:00 pm
Saving Hope
Don't Poke the Bear3:00 pm
Saving Hope
Breathless4:00 pm
Saving Hope
Twinned Lambs5:00 pm
Saving Hope
Broken Hearts6:00 pm
Saving Hope
Heaven Can Wait7:00 pm

SHOP
55.4
Paid Programming
11:30 am
Paid Programming
12:00 pm
Battling Balding
12:30 pm
Paid Programming
1:00 pm
Paid Programming
1:30 pm
Never Fear Power Outages
2:00 pm
Paid Programming
2:30 pm
The Hard Truth
3:00 pm
Airfryer Oven
3:30 pm
Try Total Gym for $14.95
4:00 pm
Maintain Your Health
4:30 pm
Paid Programming
5:00 pm
Dr Josh Axe & Jordan Rubin Health Secrets Revealed -Multi Collagen Protein ...
5:30 pm
Waylon Jennings, Johnny Cash, Willie Nelson
6:00 pm
Try Total Gym for $14.95
6:30 pm
Paid Programming
7:00 pm
Local Programming

QVC
55.5
 Carolyn's Style Scene
10:00 am
Denim & Co.
12:00 pm
For the Love of Shoes
1:00 pm
H by Halston-Fashion & Accessories
3:00 pm
Gourmet Holiday
4:00 pm
In the Kitchen With David - PM Edition 
7:00 pm

WYINDT1
56.1
Mike Colameco's Real Food
Battersby; Dover11:30 am
Ciao Italia
Catanian Cooking (Cucina di Catania)12:00 pm
Kevin Belton's New Orleans Celebrations
Strawberry Fest12:30 pm
Knit and Crochet Now!
Sweet Baby Cardigans1:00 pm
Fit 2 Stitch
The Modern Skirt1:30 pm
The Best of The Joy of Painting
Days Gone By2:00 pm
This Old House
Brookline Mid-Century Modern House2:30 pm
Wild Kratts
Voyage of the Butterflier XT3:00 pm
Wild Kratts
The Other Martins3:30 pm
Odd Squad
Shapely University; Slow Day4:00 pm
Let's Go Luna!
Where's Luna?; Pulling Strings4:30 pm
Arthur
Take a Hike, Molly; Slink's Special Talent5:00 pm
Making The Grade - High School Quiz Show
5:30 pm
Classical Stretch: The Esmonde Technique
Weight Loss: Slenderizing Your Core6:00 pm
Eye on the Arts Special Edition
6:30 pm
Local Programming

NHKW
56.2
Kabuki Kool
11:30 am
Local Programming Tokyo Eye 2020
12:30 pm
  new   Newsroom Tokyo
1:00 pm
Local Programming Trails To Tsukiji
3:30 pm
Local Programming Kabuki Kool
5:30 pm
Local Programming Core Kyoto
6:30 pm
Local Programming

DAYSTAR
57.1
 Marcus & Joni
11:00 am
The Jim Bakker Show
12:00 pm
Sid Roth It's Supernatural
1:00 pm
Today With Marilyn and Sarah
1:30 pm
Joseph Prince
2:00 pm
Gary Keesee: Fixing the Money Thing
2:30 pm
Larry & Tiz Huch
3:00 pm
Bill Winston
3:30 pm
Time for Hope
4:00 pm
Reflections
4:30 pm
Amazing Facts With Doug Batchelor
5:00 pm
Israel: The Prophetic Connection
5:30 pm
David Reagan
6:00 pm
John Hagee
6:30 pm
Andrew Wommack
7:00 pm
Local Programming

WXFT-DT
60.1
 Laura
11:00 am
El chavo
12:00 pm
Me caigo de la risa
1:00 pm
Antes muerta que Lichita
3:00 pm
Qué pobres tan ricos
4:00 pm
  movie   Troy 
6:00 pm

WXFT2
60.2
 Without a Trace
11:00 am
Without a Trace
12:00 pm
American Greed
1:00 pm
American Greed
2:00 pm
Unsolved Mysteries
3:00 pm
Unsolved Mysteries
4:00 pm
Forensic Files
5:00 pm
Forensic Files
5:30 pm
Forensic Files
6:00 pm
Forensic Files
6:30 pm
Forensic Files
7:00 pm
Local Programming

QUEST
60.3
Auction Kings
Awesome '80s11:30 am
Really Big Things
Man Made Islands12:00 pm
Mega Builders
Roller Coaster1:00 pm
Mega Movers
Tall Structures2:00 pm
Mega Movers
Oil Machines3:00 pm
Factory Made
Carabiners, Custom Racecar Seats, Accordions, Socks4:00 pm
Factory Made
Climbing Ropes, Caramel Apples, Mechanical Pencils, Sinks4:30 pm
Modern Marvels
Amazing Job Countdown5:00 pm
Modern Marvels
More Snackfood Tech6:00 pm
Modern Marvels
Brewing7:00 pm

WCHU
61
 Venga la alegría
10:00 am
Ventaneando
1:00 pm
Un día cualquiera
2:00 pm
Lo que callamos las mujeres
3:00 pm
Historias engarzadas
4:00 pm
  new   Hechos Meridiano
5:00 pm
Al extremo en 30
5:30 pm
La fortaleza
7:00 pm

WCHU
61.1
 Venga la alegría
10:00 am
Ventaneando
1:00 pm
Un día cualquiera
2:00 pm
Lo que callamos las mujeres
3:00 pm
Historias engarzadas
4:00 pm
  new   Hechos Meridiano
5:00 pm
Al extremo en 30
5:30 pm
La fortaleza
7:00 pm

CCTV
61.2
 On the Way
11:00 am
China News
12:00 pm
Across the Strait
1:00 pm
China Showbiz
1:30 pm
TV Drama
2:10 pm
TV Drama
2:55 pm
Memory of China
3:42 pm
Around China
4:12 pm
Local Programming TV Drama
5:14 pm
TV Drama
6:15 pm
China News
7:00 pm

CCTV9
61.3
Travelogue
11:30 am
The World Today
12:00 pm
The Heat
12:30 pm
The World Today
1:00 pm
  sports   Sports Scene
1:30 pm
Global Business
2:00 pm
The World Today
3:00 pm
Culture Express
3:30 pm
Africa Live
4:00 pm
Asia Today
5:00 pm
Dialogue With Yang Rui
5:30 pm
China 24
6:15 pm
Global Business
7:00 pm
Local Programming

JEWEL
61.4
  new    Jewel School - Jewelry Making
11:00 am
  new   Southwest Style Jewelry Collection by JTV
1:00 pm
  new   Exotic Jewelry Bazaar
3:00 pm
  new   Bella Luce Dillenium Jewelry
5:00 pm
  new   Precious World of Pearls Jewelry 
7:00 pm

WJYS-DT
62.1
Paid Programming
11:30 am
The Jim Bakker Show
12:00 pm
Know the Cause With Doug Kaufmann
1:00 pm
Voice of Healing
1:30 pm
Paid Programming
2:00 pm
Paid Programming
2:30 pm
  new   Wild About Animals
06-17-20193:00 pm
  new   Animal Rescue
Saving Malnourished and Abused Horses; Assisting a Disabled Burro3:30 pm
Paid Programming
4:00 pm
Paid Programming
4:30 pm
Old Landmark Church of God Holiness in Christ
5:00 pm
Paid Programming
6:00 pm
Paid Programming
6:30 pm
Salem Baptist Church
7:00 pm

STAD
62.2
  sports    The Sauce & Shram Show
Sports and Pop Culture11:00 am
  sports   The Territory
Daily Sports Primer12:00 pm
  sports   The Sauce & Shram Show
NBA Draft Preview1:00 pm
  sports   The Sauce & Shram Show
Sports and Pop Culture2:00 pm
  sports   The Sauce & Shram Show
NBA Draft Preview3:00 pm
  sports   The Sauce & Shram Show
Sports and Pop Culture4:00 pm
  sports   The Rally: Gametime in America
Nightly Sports Preview5:00 pm
  sports   World of Sport Wrestling
06-16-20196:00 pm
  sports   Ring of Honor Wrestling
7:00 pm

CHARGE
62.3
  movie    Young Billy Young
10:00 am
  movie   The Purple Plain
12:00 pm
  movie   Force 10 From Navarone
2:00 pm
CHiPs
Moving Violation4:00 pm
CHiPs
Career Day5:00 pm
CHiPs
Baby Food6:00 pm
  movie   Gang Related 
7:00 pm

PRISM2
62.4
Celebrity Kitchen
11:30 am
Crook & Chase Classics
12:00 pm
Country Music Today
1:00 pm
Bluegrass Ridge
2:00 pm
Country Music Rewind
2:30 pm
More Than the Music
3:00 pm
Nashville Insider
3:30 pm
Country Classics
4:00 pm
Texas Music Scene
4:30 pm
From the Vault: Country Standard Time
5:00 pm
Country's Family Reunion
6:00 pm
Gaither Gospel Hour
7:00 pm

Prism3
62.5
 Carolyn's Style Scene
10:00 am
Denim & Co.
12:00 pm
For the Love of Shoes
1:00 pm
H by Halston-Fashion & Accessories
3:00 pm
Gourmet Holiday
4:00 pm
In the Kitchen With David - PM Edition 
7:00 pm

MCTV
62.6
  new   Real Green
Creating a Home Green Garden; Fishermen in India Adopt Sustainable Practices11:30 am
Movie Showcase
12:00 pm
The Balancing Act
2:00 pm
The Balancing Act
2:30 pm
P. Allen Smith Garden Style
Discover Daylilies3:00 pm
Hiring America
3:30 pm
Movie Showcase
4:00 pm
Old Landmark Church of God Holiness in Christ
6:00 pm
Ministry
7:00 pm
Local Programming

MCTV
62.7
  new    Jewel School - Jewelry Making
11:00 am
  new   Southwest Style Jewelry Collection by JTV
1:00 pm
  new   Exotic Jewelry Bazaar
3:00 pm
  new   Bella Luce Dillenium Jewelry
5:00 pm
  new   Precious World of Pearls Jewelry 
7:00 pm

Evine Live
62.8
 Gramercy 22 Fashions Sale & Clearance
11:00 am
Beautiful Bedroom
12:00 pm
Peace and Love Jewelry by Nancy Davis
1:00 pm
Peace and Love Jewelry by Nancy Davis
2:00 pm
Yes! Hair Removal System
3:00 pm
North Shore Living
4:00 pm
Invicta Watches
5:00 pm
Invicta Watches
6:00 pm
Invicta Watches
7:00 pm

WGBO-DT
66.1
Edición digital Chicago
11:30 am
Doña Flor y sus dos maridos
12:00 pm
Hoy
1:00 pm
Sin tu mirada
2:00 pm
El gordo y la flaca
3:00 pm
Primer impacto
4:00 pm
  new   Noticias Univisión 66: Chicago
5:00 pm
  new   Noticiero Univisión
5:30 pm
La Rosa de Guadalupe
Compresion en el mundo6:00 pm
La Reina Soy Yo
7:00 pm

WGBO
66.2
Home Improvement
This Joke's for You11:30 am
Night Court
Wedding Bell Blues12:00 pm
Night Court
Wedding Bell Blues12:30 pm
Night Court
Talk Show1:00 pm
Night Court
Melvin and Harold1:30 pm
The Drew Carey Show
Hush Little Baby2:00 pm
The Drew Carey Show
Drew's Life After Death2:30 pm
The Drew Carey Show
Drew and the Motorcycle3:00 pm
The Drew Carey Show
Kate and Her New Boyfriend3:30 pm
That '70s Show
Time Is on My Side4:00 pm
That '70s Show
(I Can't Get No) Satisfaction4:30 pm
According to Jim
The Toilet5:00 pm
According to Jim
Trashed5:30 pm
According to Jim
The Marriage Bank6:00 pm
According to Jim
Everyone Gets Dumped6:30 pm
According to Jim
A Vast Difference7:00 pm
Local Programming

WGBODT3
66.3
 Walker, Texas Ranger
Heart of the Dragon11:00 am
Walker, Texas Ranger
The Neighborhood12:00 pm
Walker, Texas Ranger
A Father's Image1:00 pm
Walker, Texas Ranger
Sons of Thunder2:00 pm
Walker, Texas Ranger
Sons of Thunder3:00 pm
Walker, Texas Ranger
Texas vs. Cahill4:00 pm
Walker, Texas Ranger
Rookie5:00 pm
All in the Family
Stephanie's Conversion6:00 pm
All in the Family
Edith Gets Fired6:30 pm
All in the Family 
200th Episode Celebration7:00 pm

JN
66.4
 New Detectives
Presumed Dead11:00 am
Dr. G: Medical Examiner
Burning Questions12:00 pm
Dr. G: Medical Examiner
A Fatal Attraction1:00 pm
Cold Case Files
A Sister Lost; Rumors of Murder2:00 pm
Cold Case Files
Smoky Mountain Mystery; A Drop of Blood3:00 pm
Catching Killers
Proving Poison4:00 pm
Catching Killers
Smoking Gun5:00 pm
Bloodwork
Did Speed Kill?6:00 pm
Bloodwork
Connect the Crime Dots7:00 pm

WGBO
66.5
Death Valley Days
Experiment in Fear11:30 am
Laramie
Men in Shadows12:00 pm
Laramie
Bitter Glory1:00 pm
Death Valley Days
Feud at Dome Rock2:00 pm
  movie   Welcome to Hard Times
2:30 pm
  movie   The Train Robbers
5:00 pm
  movie   The Sons of Katie Elder 
7:00 pm



America's leading cord cutting resource now shows America's TV listings for this zip code! Easily watch what is on TV now and tonight with an antenna. In fact, every TV series and TV show you see here can be watched for free with a quality DTV antenna. Our TV schedule shows you what is on TV over the next 4 hours. NoCable provides show details and times for every local channel within the Chicago Area Channels - Broadcast TV viewing area. We are not affiliated with TVGuide.com