Antenna TV Guide Schedule

Gary, IN 46401  

NoCable has partnered with Tivo to provide you a schedule of what's on TV now and tonight for all your local broadcast channels in Gary, IN 46401. Our OTA TV guide lists the TV shows you can be watching for free with any quality TV antenna. Over-the-Air TV is free for anyone that wants it — all you need is a good antenna!

Filter Shows: CARTOONS MOVIES SPORTS NEWS REALITY TV CRIME COMEDY FAMILY DRAMA Refresh Listings

 Need more local sports? Learn how to get full MLB & NHL broadcasts!
7:30 pm8:00 pm8:30 pm9:00 pm9:30 pm10:00 pm10:30 pm11:00 pm11:30 pm12:00 am12:30 am1:00 am1:30 am2:00 am2:30 am3:00 am3:30 am

WBBM
2
 NCIS
Destiny's Child7:00 pm
FBI
The Armorer's Faith8:00 pm
48 Hours
9:00 pm
  new   CBS 2 News at 10PM
10:00 pm
NCIS: New Orleans
The Recruits11:00 pm
NCIS: New Orleans
It Happened Last Night12:00 am
Leverage
The First Contact Job1:00 am
In Touch with Dr. Charles Stanley
2:00 am
Cindy Crawford's Skincare Secrets
3:00 am
Local Programming

WBBMDT
2.1
 NCIS
Destiny's Child7:00 pm
FBI
The Armorer's Faith8:00 pm
48 Hours
9:00 pm
  new   CBS 2 News at 10PM
10:00 pm
NCIS: New Orleans
The Recruits11:00 pm
NCIS: New Orleans
It Happened Last Night12:00 am
Leverage
The First Contact Job1:00 am
In Touch with Dr. Charles Stanley
2:00 am
Cindy Crawford's Skincare Secrets
3:00 am
Local Programming

WBBM-LD
2.11
 NCIS
Destiny's Child7:00 pm
FBI
The Armorer's Faith8:00 pm
48 Hours
9:00 pm
  new   CBS 2 News at 10PM
10:00 pm
NCIS: New Orleans
The Recruits11:00 pm
NCIS: New Orleans
It Happened Last Night12:00 am
Leverage
The First Contact Job1:00 am
In Touch with Dr. Charles Stanley
2:00 am
Cindy Crawford's Skincare Secrets
3:00 am
Local Programming

WBBM-LD
2.12
 Ghost Whisperer
Free Fall7:00 pm
Ghost Whisperer
The One8:00 pm
Profiler
Burnt Offerings9:00 pm
The Good Wife
Home10:00 pm
The Good Wife
Fixed11:00 pm
The Division
Unfamiliar Territory12:00 am
Joan of Arcadia
Secret Service1:00 am
Promised Land
Balancing Act2:00 am
Early Edition
The Medal3:00 am

DECADES
2.2
 Ghost Whisperer
Free Fall7:00 pm
Ghost Whisperer
The One8:00 pm
Profiler
Burnt Offerings9:00 pm
The Good Wife
Home10:00 pm
The Good Wife
Fixed11:00 pm
The Division
Unfamiliar Territory12:00 am
Joan of Arcadia
Secret Service1:00 am
Promised Land
Balancing Act2:00 am
Early Edition
The Medal3:00 am

WWMTDT
3.1
 NCIS
Destiny's Child7:00 pm
FBI
The Armorer's Faith8:00 pm
48 Hours
9:00 pm
  new   Newschannel 3 Live at 11
10:00 pm
  sports   Ring of Honor Wrestling
10:35 pm
Madam Secretary
So It Goes11:35 pm
Cooking with Emeril Everyday
12:35 am
Power Smokeless Grill
1:00 am
Never Fear Power Outages
1:30 am
EVERSTRONG
2:00 am
Right Side With Armstrong Williams
2:35 am
NCIS: New Orleans
It Happened Last Night3:03 am

CW7HD
3.2
 Rizzoli & Isles
Cuts Like a Knife7:00 pm
Madam Secretary
Collateral Damage8:00 pm
Newschannel 3 at 10 on the CW7
9:00 pm
  sports   Ring of Honor Wrestling
9:30 pm
Family Guy
Emmy-Winning Episode10:30 pm
Family Guy
Foxx in the Men House11:00 pm
The Listener
Now You See Him11:30 pm
Jewelry Television
12:30 am
Jewelry Television
2:00 am
Jewelry Television
3:00 am

COMET
3.3
  movie    Monster from the Surf
7:00 pm
  movie   The Terminator
9:00 pm
  movie   Blacula
11:00 pm
  movie   Scream, Blacula, Scream
1:00 am
Knife Show Cutlery Corner Summer Blades edition
3:00 am
Local Programming

WTMJ
4.1
 America's Got Talent
Quarter Finals 27:00 pm
Dateline NBC
The Summer of Manson9:00 pm
  new   Today's TMJ4 News Live at 10:00 Saturday
10:00 pm
Saturday Night Live
Seth Meyers; Paul Simon10:29 pm
Time of Grace
12:02 am
PIYO WORKOUT!
12:34 am
RightThisMinute
1:04 am
Paid Programming
1:33 am
Larry King Special Report
2:00 am
1st Look
2:30 am
Open House NYC
3:00 am
Local Programming

LAFF
4.2
That '70s Show
Class Picture7:30 pm
Home Improvement
Where There's a Will, There's a Way8:00 pm
Home Improvement
Let's Did Lunch8:30 pm
Home Improvement
Abandoned Family9:00 pm
Home Improvement
I'm Scheming of a White Christmas9:30 pm
According to Jim
The Closet10:00 pm
According to Jim
Punch and Ruby10:30 pm
According to Jim
The Bachelor11:00 pm
According to Jim
Father Disfigure11:30 pm
Grace Under Fire
Rob vs. Jimmy12:00 am
Grace Under Fire
Grace's New Job12:30 am
Grace Under Fire
Smells Like Victory1:00 am
Grace Under Fire
Grace Under Construction1:30 am
Grace Under Fire
Don't Ask, Don't Tell2:00 am
Grace Under Fire
Mother Christmas2:30 am
3rd Rock from the Sun
I Am Dick Pentameter!3:00 am
Local Programming

ESCAPE
4.3
Forensic Files
Forever Hold Your Peace7:30 pm
Forensic Files
Reel Danger8:00 pm
Forensic Files
Who's Your Daddy8:30 pm
Forensic Files
The Alibi9:00 pm
Forensic Files
Sips of Sin9:30 pm
The FBI Files
Shattered Shield10:00 pm
The FBI Files
Blood Brothers11:00 pm
Crime Watch Daily With Chris Hansen
Fast Food Mogul Murder12:00 am
Crime Watch Daily With Chris Hansen
Horror on Hatteras Drive1:00 am
Corrupt Crimes
Speed Freak Killers2:00 am
Corrupt Crimes
Mysogynist Murderer2:30 am
Paid Programming
3:00 am
Local Programming

GRIT
4.4
  movie    The Cowboys
7:00 pm
  movie   Tall in the Saddle
10:00 pm
  movie   The Hanging Tree
12:00 am
LifeLock Protection
2:30 am
The Hard Truth
3:00 am
Local Programming

WTMJDT5
4.5
  new    The FBI Files
Terror for Sale7:00 pm
  new   The FBI Files
Death of a Diplomat8:00 pm
  new   The FBI Files
Deadly Payout9:00 pm
  new   Forensic Files
Death Play10:00 pm
  new   Forensic Files
Mistaken for Dead10:30 pm
  new   Forensic Files
Whodunit11:00 pm
  new   Forensic Files
Root of All Evil11:30 pm
  new   The FBI Files
Operation Seaload12:00 am
  new   The FBI Files
Crackdown1:00 am
  new   The FBI Files
Brothers Betrayed2:00 am
  new   The FBI Files
Stolen Identity3:00 am

WMAQHD
5.1
 America's Got Talent
Quarter Finals 27:00 pm
Dateline NBC
The Summer of Manson9:00 pm
  new   NBC 5 News @10PM
10:00 pm
Saturday Night Live
Seth Meyers; Paul Simon10:29 pm
1st Look
12:02 am
In Touch with Dr. Charles Stanley
12:32 am
  new   Access
08-24-20191:02 am
1st Look
2:02 am
Open House NYC
2:32 am
Open House NYC
3:02 am
Local Programming

COZI
5.2
 Columbo
Candidate for Crime7:00 pm
Frasier
Selling Out9:00 pm
Frasier
Oops!9:30 pm
Frasier
Death Becomes Him10:00 pm
Frasier
Miracle on Third or Fourth Street10:30 pm
The Office
Secret Santa11:00 pm
The Office
The Banker11:30 pm
The Office
Sabre12:00 am
The Office
Manager and Salesman12:30 am
Will & Grace
Field of Queens1:00 am
Will & Grace
Fagmalion Part One: Gay It Forward1:30 am
Will & Grace
Fagmalion Part Two: Attack of the Clones2:00 am
Will & Grace
Homojo2:30 am
Murdoch Mysteries
Murdoch Takes Manhattan3:00 am

WITIDT
6.1
 So You Think You Can Dance
Top 10 Perform, Round 27:00 pm
Beat Shazam
Lovers, Friends and Flossers!8:00 pm
  new   FOX 6 News at 9
9:00 pm
  new   FOX 6 News at 10
10:00 pm
MasterChef Junior
The Grand Finale Part 210:35 pm
  new   TMZ
08-24-201911:35 pm
  new   Extra
08-24-201912:35 am
  sports   Mantracker
Jeff and Magnus1:35 am
  movie   Dragon
2:05 am
Local Programming

WITI2
6.2
Barney Miller
Fear of Flying7:30 pm
Soap
8:00 pm
Soap
8:30 pm
Johnny Carson
9:00 pm
Bewitched
My, What Big Ears You Have10:30 pm
I Dream of Jeannie
Genie, Genie, Who's Got the Genie11:00 pm
The Paul Lynde Show
Howie Comes Home to Roost11:30 pm
Lotsa Luck
Arthur's Inheritance12:00 am
The Joey Bishop Show
The Sergeant's Testimonial12:30 am
McHale's Navy
The Stool Parrot1:00 am
Father Knows Best
Family Contest1:30 am
The George Burns and Gracie Allen Show
Vanderlip Leaves His Parakeet With George2:00 am
The Jack Benny Program
Jack Writes a Song2:30 am
Hazel
The Baby Came C.O.D.3:00 am
Local Programming

ABC7HD
7.1
 A Million Little Things
pilot7:00 pm
A Million Little Things
band of dads8:00 pm
A Million Little Things
save the date9:00 pm
  new   ABC 7 Eyewitness News @ 10P
10:00 pm
Castle
Always Buy Retail11:00 pm
Castle
Home Is Where the Heart Stops12:00 am
ABC 7 Eyewitness News
1:00 am
Paid Programming
2:00 am
Real Estate 101
2:30 am
Larry King Special Report Update
3:00 am
Local Programming

LIVEWELL
7.2
Let's Dish
Spectacular Sandwiches7:30 pm
Motion
100th Episode8:00 pm
Deals
Summer Programs8:30 pm
Cindy Crawford's Skincare Secrets
9:00 pm
Paid Programming
9:30 pm
Home With Lisa Quinn
A Master Bedroom Retreat10:00 pm
Knock It Off!
Transitional Home Office for Mom10:30 pm
Live Big With Ali Vincent
Mixing It Up11:00 pm
Mirror/Mirror
Indian Dance Fitness11:30 pm
Deals
Ali V 10 Live Big Tips12:00 am
Motion
Geo Caching12:30 am
The Balancing Act
1:00 am
Food Rush
Party Plates1:30 am
Mexico: One Plate at a Time
Yesterday, Today & Tamales2:00 am
My Family Recipe Rocks!
Italian Cousins2:30 am
Home With Lisa Quinn
A Master Bedroom Retreat3:00 am
Local Programming

WGNHD
9.1
  sports    MLB Baseball: Texas Rangers at Chicago White Sox
Texas Rangers at Chicago White Sox6:00 pm
WGN Weekend News at Nine
9:00 pm
  new   Man of the People With Pat Tomasulo
10:00 pm
Two and a Half Men
We Call It Mr. Pinky10:33 pm
Last Man Standing
Changing Light Bulbs11:00 pm
Chicago's Best
Best BBQ #711:30 pm
Elementary
The Five Orange Pipz12:00 am
Person of Interest
Number Crunch1:00 am
Paid Programming
2:00 am
LifeLock Protection
2:30 am
Paid Programming
3:00 am
Local Programming

Antenna
9.2
Barney Miller
Fear of Flying7:30 pm
Soap
8:00 pm
Soap
8:30 pm
Johnny Carson
9:00 pm
Bewitched
My, What Big Ears You Have10:30 pm
I Dream of Jeannie
Genie, Genie, Who's Got the Genie11:00 pm
The Paul Lynde Show
Howie Comes Home to Roost11:30 pm
Lotsa Luck
Arthur's Inheritance12:00 am
The Joey Bishop Show
The Sergeant's Testimonial12:30 am
McHale's Navy
The Stool Parrot1:00 am
Father Knows Best
Family Contest1:30 am
The George Burns and Gracie Allen Show
Vanderlip Leaves His Parakeet With George2:00 am
The Jack Benny Program
Jack Writes a Song2:30 am
Hazel
The Baby Came C.O.D.3:00 am
Local Programming

THISTV
9.3
 In the Heat of the Night
Sanctuary7:00 pm
In the Heat of the Night
The Law on Trial8:00 pm
In the Heat of the Night
Brother's Keeper9:00 pm
In the Heat of the Night
A Frenzied Affair10:00 pm
  movie   Saved!
11:00 pm
  movie   Charlie Bartlett
1:00 am
The Rat Patrol
The Double or Nothing Raid3:00 am
Local Programming

TBD
9.4
The Laboratory with CRH
7:30 pm
The Laboratory with CRH
8:00 pm
The Laboratory with CRH
8:30 pm
The Laboratory with CRH
9:00 pm
The Laboratory with CRH
9:30 pm
Best of the Week
10:00 pm
Best of the Week
10:30 pm
Best of the Week
11:00 pm
Best of the Week
11:30 pm
Dust
12:00 am
Dust
1:00 am
  movie   Monster Camp
2:00 am

WMVSH
10.1
 Mel Brooks & Carl Reiner Salute Sid Caesar
6:30 pm
John Sebastian Presents: Folk Rewind
8:00 pm
Memory Rescue With Daniel Amen, M.D.
10:00 pm
Secrets of the Manor House
12:00 am
  movie   Secrets of Westminster
1:00 am
Secrets of Selfridges
2:00 am
Secrets of the Tower of London
3:00 am

WMVS
10.11
 Mel Brooks & Carl Reiner Salute Sid Caesar
6:30 pm
John Sebastian Presents: Folk Rewind
8:00 pm
Memory Rescue With Daniel Amen, M.D.
10:00 pm
Secrets of the Manor House
12:00 am
  movie   Secrets of Westminster
1:00 am
Secrets of Selfridges
2:00 am
Secrets of the Tower of London
3:00 am

WMVS2
10.12
Christopher Kimball's Milk Street Television
South African BBQ7:30 pm
Christopher Kimball's Milk Street Television
Everyday Turkish Favorites8:00 pm
Christopher Kimball's Milk Street Television
Tahini Rules!8:30 pm
Christopher Kimball's Milk Street Television
Middle East Classics9:00 pm
Christopher Kimball's Milk Street Television
A Trip to Senegal9:30 pm
Christopher Kimball's Milk Street Television
Chicken from Paris to the Middle East10:00 pm
Christopher Kimball's Milk Street Television
Middle East Favorites10:30 pm
America's Test Kitchen
New Flavors on the Grill11:00 pm
Growing a Greener World
Gardening in the Desert Southwest (Phoenix, AZ)11:30 pm
Bringing It Home With Laura McIntosh
Farm Fresh Herbs and Tomatoes12:00 am
Curious Traveler
Curious Rome12:30 am
Lidia's Kitchen
An Easy Holiday1:00 am
America's Test Kitchen
New Flavors on the Grill1:30 am
Pati's Mexican Table
Valladolid - A Day to Explore2:00 am
Mexico: One Plate at a Time With Rick Bayless
Mole is Mexico's Mother Sauce2:30 am
This Old House
Jamestown: Modern Barn Raising3:00 am
Local Programming

WMVS3
10.13
Dinosaur Train
Junior Conductor Jamboree; Troodon Train Day7:30 pm
Dinosaur Train
Dinosaur Big City8:00 pm
Dinosaur Train
Dinosaur Big City8:30 pm
Dinosaur Train
Pteranadon Family World Tour; Gilbert the Junior Conductor9:00 pm
Dinosaur Train
Confuciusornis Says; Tiny's Tiny Doll9:30 pm
Dinosaur Train
Iggy Iguanodon; Shiny Can't Sleep10:00 pm
Dinosaur Train
Long Claws; Tank's Sleep Over10:30 pm
Dinosaur Train
The Wing Kings; The Big Mud Pit11:00 pm
Dinosaur Train
Buck-Tooth Bucky; Tiny's Tiny Friend11:30 pm
Dinosaur Train
An Armored Tail Tale; Pterasaur Flying Club12:00 am
Dinosaur Train
Great Big Stomping Dinosaur Feet; Hornucopia12:30 am
Dinosaur Train
The Good Mom/Diamond Anniversary1:00 am
Dinosaur Train
Elmer Elasmosaurus; Dinosaur Block Party1:30 am
Dinosaur Train
Carla Cretoxyrhina: Train Trouble2:00 am
Dinosaur Train
The Amazing Michelinoceras Brothers; Dad's Day Out2:30 am
Dinosaur Train
Paulie Pliosaurus; Elmer Visits the Desert3:00 am
Local Programming

WMVS2
10.2
Christopher Kimball's Milk Street Television
South African BBQ7:30 pm
Christopher Kimball's Milk Street Television
Everyday Turkish Favorites8:00 pm
Christopher Kimball's Milk Street Television
Tahini Rules!8:30 pm
Christopher Kimball's Milk Street Television
Middle East Classics9:00 pm
Christopher Kimball's Milk Street Television
A Trip to Senegal9:30 pm
Christopher Kimball's Milk Street Television
Chicken from Paris to the Middle East10:00 pm
Christopher Kimball's Milk Street Television
Middle East Favorites10:30 pm
America's Test Kitchen
New Flavors on the Grill11:00 pm
Growing a Greener World
Gardening in the Desert Southwest (Phoenix, AZ)11:30 pm
Bringing It Home With Laura McIntosh
Farm Fresh Herbs and Tomatoes12:00 am
Curious Traveler
Curious Rome12:30 am
Lidia's Kitchen
An Easy Holiday1:00 am
America's Test Kitchen
New Flavors on the Grill1:30 am
Pati's Mexican Table
Valladolid - A Day to Explore2:00 am
Mexico: One Plate at a Time With Rick Bayless
Mole is Mexico's Mother Sauce2:30 am
This Old House
Jamestown: Modern Barn Raising3:00 am
Local Programming

WMVT3
10.3
Dinosaur Train
Junior Conductor Jamboree; Troodon Train Day7:30 pm
Dinosaur Train
Dinosaur Big City8:00 pm
Dinosaur Train
Dinosaur Big City8:30 pm
Dinosaur Train
Pteranadon Family World Tour; Gilbert the Junior Conductor9:00 pm
Dinosaur Train
Confuciusornis Says; Tiny's Tiny Doll9:30 pm
Dinosaur Train
Iggy Iguanodon; Shiny Can't Sleep10:00 pm
Dinosaur Train
Long Claws; Tank's Sleep Over10:30 pm
Dinosaur Train
The Wing Kings; The Big Mud Pit11:00 pm
Dinosaur Train
Buck-Tooth Bucky; Tiny's Tiny Friend11:30 pm
Dinosaur Train
An Armored Tail Tale; Pterasaur Flying Club12:00 am
Dinosaur Train
Great Big Stomping Dinosaur Feet; Hornucopia12:30 am
Dinosaur Train
The Good Mom/Diamond Anniversary1:00 am
Dinosaur Train
Elmer Elasmosaurus; Dinosaur Block Party1:30 am
Dinosaur Train
Carla Cretoxyrhina: Train Trouble2:00 am
Dinosaur Train
The Amazing Michelinoceras Brothers; Dad's Day Out2:30 am
Dinosaur Train
Paulie Pliosaurus; Elmer Visits the Desert3:00 am
Local Programming

WTTWHD
11.1
 John Sebastian Presents: Folk Rewind
7:00 pm
Straight No Chaser: Songs of the Decades
9:00 pm
John Sebastian Presents: Folk Rewind
10:30 pm
Deepak Chopra: The Spiritual Laws of Success
12:30 am
Downton Abbey Live!
2:00 am
Local Programming

WTTWP
11.2
  movie    Mary Tyler Moore: A Celebration
7:00 pm
Dick Van Dyke: A Celebration
8:00 pm
  movie   Remembering Leonard Nimoy
9:00 pm
Soundbreaking: Stories From the Cutting Edge of Recorded Music
Sound and Vision10:00 pm
Soundbreaking: Stories From the Cutting Edge of Recorded Music
I Am My Music11:00 pm
  movie   Mary Tyler Moore: A Celebration
12:00 am
Dick Van Dyke: A Celebration
1:00 am
  movie   Remembering Leonard Nimoy
2:00 am
Soundbreaking: Stories From the Cutting Edge of Recorded Music
Sound and Vision3:00 am

WTTWC
11.3
 Wonders of Mexico
Mountain Worlds7:00 pm
Wonders of Mexico
Burning North8:00 pm
America ReFramed
Pyne Poynt9:00 pm
  movie   Oregon's Animation Magic
10:30 pm
Wonders of Mexico
Forests of the Maya11:00 pm
Wonders of Mexico
Mountain Worlds12:00 am
Wonders of Mexico
Burning North1:00 am
America ReFramed
Pyne Poynt2:00 am
Local Programming

WTTWDT4
11.4
Dinosaur Train
Junior Conductor Jamboree; Troodon Train Day7:30 pm
Dinosaur Train
Dinosaur Big City8:00 pm
Dinosaur Train
Dinosaur Big City8:30 pm
Dinosaur Train
Pteranadon Family World Tour; Gilbert the Junior Conductor9:00 pm
Dinosaur Train
Confuciusornis Says; Tiny's Tiny Doll9:30 pm
Dinosaur Train
Iggy Iguanodon; Shiny Can't Sleep10:00 pm
Dinosaur Train
Long Claws; Tank's Sleep Over10:30 pm
Dinosaur Train
The Wing Kings; The Big Mud Pit11:00 pm
Dinosaur Train
Buck-Tooth Bucky; Tiny's Tiny Friend11:30 pm
Dinosaur Train
An Armored Tail Tale; Pterasaur Flying Club12:00 am
Dinosaur Train
Great Big Stomping Dinosaur Feet; Hornucopia12:30 am
Dinosaur Train
The Good Mom/Diamond Anniversary1:00 am
Dinosaur Train
Elmer Elasmosaurus; Dinosaur Block Party1:30 am
Dinosaur Train
Carla Cretoxyrhina: Train Trouble2:00 am
Dinosaur Train
The Amazing Michelinoceras Brothers; Dad's Day Out2:30 am
Dinosaur Train
Paulie Pliosaurus; Elmer Visits the Desert3:00 am
Local Programming

WISN
12.1
 A Million Little Things
pilot7:00 pm
A Million Little Things
band of dads8:00 pm
A Million Little Things
save the date9:00 pm
  new   WISN 12 News
10:00 pm
  new   ET Entertainment Tonight
08-24-201910:30 pm
Rizzoli & Isles
Cuts Like a Knife11:30 pm
Entertainers
Christina Hendricks12:30 am
Just for Laughs
1:30 am
Just for Laughs
2:00 am
Small Town Big Deal
2:30 am
  new   On the Money
08-24-20193:00 am
Local Programming

JN
12.2
 Secrets of the Morgue
Deadly Attraction7:00 pm
Secrets of the Morgue
Wolf at the Door8:00 pm
Secrets of the Morgue
Christmas in Ashes9:00 pm
Indecent Proposal
Witness or Wife?10:00 pm
Indecent Proposal
Child Custody or In Custody?10:30 pm
Sex Sent Me to the Slammer
DUI Love You; Flatbed Floozy11:00 pm
Sex Sent Me to the Slammer
Sex on Wheels; Early Bird Special11:30 pm
Drugs Inc.
Marijuana Mayhem12:00 am
Drugs Inc.
Manic Molly1:00 am
Paid Programming
2:00 am
Paid Programming
2:30 am
Paid Programming
3:00 am
Local Programming

WOCK
13.1
 Marvin, Smokey, Luther, & Barry
7:00 pm
New Shark Uplight Lift-Away
8:00 pm
I Hate My Aching Joints!
9:00 pm
New Shark Uplight Lift-Away
10:00 pm
Cindy Crawford's Skin Secrets
11:00 pm
MyPillow Topper
12:00 am
YOGA – You CAN do it!
1:00 am
WORX GT - 3 Tools in 1!
2:00 am
Best Power Saw Ever!
3:00 am

WOCKCD3
13.3
 Arirang Prime
7:00 pm
Global Business Report
8:00 pm
Heart to Heart
8:30 pm
Tour Vs Tour
9:00 pm
Local Programming The Grand Heritage
10:30 pm
Intelligence High School Debate
11:00 pm
Arts Avenue 8
12:00 am
Heart to Heart
12:30 am
Showbiz Korea Weekend Edition
1:00 am
Hansik Of The Day
2:00 am
BizSmart
2:30 am
4 Angles
3:00 am
Local Programming

WOCKCD4
13.4
 CCTV Documentary
10:00 am
CCTV Documentary 
11:00 pm

WOCKCD5
13.5
Closer to China with Robert Kuhn
7:30 pm
Big Story
8:00 pm
The World Today
9:00 pm
Rediscovering China
9:30 pm
Local Programming Dialogue With Yang Rui
10:30 pm
Global Watch
11:00 pm
Full Frame
12:00 am
The World Today
1:00 am
Assignment Asia
1:30 am
The World Today
2:00 am
  sports   Sports Scene
2:30 am
The World Today
3:00 am
Local Programming

WOCK
13.6
Mother Of Mine
7:30 pm
Music Bank
8:10 pm
Gag Concert
9:40 pm
KBS News 9
11:00 pm
Entertainment Weekly
11:40 pm
Sooro's Rovers
12:30 am
Deokhwa TV
1:40 am
Matching Survival 1+1
2:50 am
Local Programming

WOCK
13.7
 Frances and Friends
7:00 pm
Family Worship Center Wednesday Night Service
9:00 pm
Crossfire Service
11:00 pm
Jimmy Swaggart Broadcast
12:00 am
FWC Music
2:00 am
Jimmy Swaggart Crusade Classics 
3:00 am

WOCKCD
13.8
 Arirang Prime
7:00 pm
Global Business Report
8:00 pm
Heart to Heart
8:30 pm
Tour Vs Tour
9:00 pm
Local Programming The Grand Heritage
10:30 pm
Intelligence High School Debate
11:00 pm
Arts Avenue 8
12:00 am
Heart to Heart
12:30 am
Showbiz Korea Weekend Edition
1:00 am
Hansik Of The Day
2:00 am
BizSmart
2:30 am
4 Angles
3:00 am
Local Programming

WVTVDT
18.1
Family Feud
04-18-20187:30 pm
Funny You Should Ask
05-06-20198:00 pm
Funny You Should Ask
05-06-20198:30 pm
The Goldbergs
The Greatest Musical Ever Written9:00 pm
The Goldbergs
Globetrotters9:30 pm
Street Magic
The One With the Bag of Broken Glass10:00 pm
Street Magic
The One With the Magic Television10:30 pm
How I Met Your Mother
Blitzgiving11:00 pm
How I Met Your Mother
The Mermaid Theory11:30 pm
The First Family
The First Roast12:00 am
Mr. Box Office
Crya-no You Didn't12:30 am
Paid Programming
1:00 am
Armstrong Williams Show
1:30 am
Comics Unleashed With Byron Allen
Craig Shoemake; Bill Bellamy; Jeff Garcia, Chelsea Handler2:00 am
Overcomers
2:30 am
Today's Homeowner
Win Danny & His Crew 20193:00 am
Local Programming

WYCCM
20.1
 France 24 Programming
7:00 pm
The Octopus
8:00 pm
  movie   Song of Napoli
9:00 pm
The Octopus
11:00 pm
  movie   Song of Napoli
12:00 am
The Octopus
2:00 am
  movie   Song of Napoli 
3:00 am

WMKECD
21.1
Auction Kings
Star Wars Stormtrooper; Mustang Motorcycle7:30 pm
Prehistoric
Dallas8:00 pm
Prehistoric
Los Angeles9:00 pm
The Ancient Life
Beneath the Great Pyramid10:00 pm
The Ancient Life
Secrets of Angkor Wat11:00 pm
Dual Survival
Adrift12:00 am
Dual Survival
Bitten1:00 am
Mega Builders
Arctic Ice Crusher2:00 am
Mega Builders
Hard Rock Park3:00 am

WRJK-LP
22.1
India's World
7:30 pm
Diya TV Dialogue
8:00 pm
Sai Baba
9:00 pm
Diya TV Spotlight
10:00 pm
Ink Talks
10:30 pm
Diya TV Classic Cinema
11:00 pm
Diya TV Classic Cinema 
2:00 am

WRJK-LP2
22.2
Infomercials
7:30 pm
Infomercials
8:00 pm
Infomercials
8:30 pm
Infomercials
9:00 pm
Infomercials
9:30 pm
Infomercials
10:00 pm
Infomercials
10:30 pm
Infomercials
11:00 pm
Infomercials
11:30 pm
Infomercials
12:00 am
Infomercials
12:30 am
Infomercials
1:00 am
Infomercials
1:30 am
Infomercials
2:00 am
Infomercials
2:30 am
Infomercials
3:00 am
Local Programming

WRJK-LP3
22.3
  movie    Movie
7:00 pm
  movie   Movie
9:00 pm
  movie   Movie
11:00 pm
Paid Programming
1:00 am
Paid Programming
1:30 am
Cooking with Emeril Everyday
2:00 am
Secret to Regrow Beautiful Hair
2:30 am
Paid Programming
3:00 am
Local Programming

WRJK-LP4
22.4
Osiyo, Voices of the Cherokee People
7:30 pm
Wapos Bay
The World According to Devon8:00 pm
Wild Archaeology
Inuit of Rigolet, Part Two8:30 pm
  sports   Hit the Ice
True Role Model9:00 pm
Fish Out of Water
Aseniwuche Winewak Nation9:30 pm
Cashing In
From Dubai With Love10:00 pm
Mixed Blessings
Boyfriends Back10:30 pm
  movie   Defenders of Life
11:00 pm
  movie   The Sacred Sundance: The Transfer of a Ceremony
12:35 am
Osiyo, Voices of the Cherokee People
Episode 4052:00 am
Dab Iyiyuu
Charlie Makes a Drum2:30 am
Wapos Bay
Treasure of the Sierra Metis3:00 am
Local Programming

WRJK-LP5
22.5
  movie    Monster from the Surf
7:00 pm
  movie   The Terminator
9:00 pm
  movie   Blacula
11:00 pm
  movie   Scream, Blacula, Scream
1:00 am
Knife Show Cutlery Corner Summer Blades edition
3:00 am
Local Programming

WRJK-LP6
22.6
 To Be Announced
1:00 am
Local Programming

WRJK-LP8
22.8
 To Be Announced
12:00 am
Local Programming

WWME
23
 Svengoolie
Strait-Jacket7:00 pm
Star Trek
Amok Time9:00 pm
Buck Rogers in the 25th Century
Space Vampire10:00 pm
The Invaders
The Condemned11:00 pm
Lost in Space
Fugitives in Space12:00 am
Voyage to the Bottom of the Sea
Destroy the Seaview1:00 am
Land of the Giants
The Clones2:00 am
The Time Tunnel
Town of Terror3:00 am

Me-TV
23.1
 Svengoolie
Strait-Jacket7:00 pm
Star Trek
Amok Time9:00 pm
Buck Rogers in the 25th Century
Space Vampire10:00 pm
The Invaders
The Condemned11:00 pm
Lost in Space
Fugitives in Space12:00 am
Voyage to the Bottom of the Sea
Destroy the Seaview1:00 am
Land of the Giants
The Clones2:00 am
The Time Tunnel
Town of Terror3:00 am

H&I
23.2
 The District
Drug Money7:00 pm
The District
Faith8:00 pm
The District
Old Wounds9:00 pm
Hill Street Blues
Chipped Beef10:00 pm
Hill Street Blues
The World According to Freedom11:00 pm
Hill Street Blues
Pestolozzi's Revenge12:00 am
Police Story
Little Boy Lost1:00 am
Police Story
Vice: 24 Hours2:00 am
Police Story
Breaking Point3:00 am

Me-TV
23.3
 Svengoolie
Strait-Jacket7:00 pm
Star Trek
Amok Time9:00 pm
Buck Rogers in the 25th Century
Space Vampire10:00 pm
The Invaders
The Condemned11:00 pm
Lost in Space
Fugitives in Space12:00 am
Voyage to the Bottom of the Sea
Destroy the Seaview1:00 am
Land of the Giants
The Clones2:00 am
The Time Tunnel
Town of Terror3:00 am

AZTECA20
24.1
 A cada quien su santo
7:00 pm
Corazón Grupero
8:00 pm
Lucha sin cuartel
10:00 pm
Ya Cayó Renovado
11:00 pm
Programación pagada
12:00 am
Mejorando Tu Salud
12:30 am
Programación pagada
1:00 am
Programación pagada
1:30 am
Programación pagada
2:00 am
Programación pagada
2:30 am
Programación pagada
3:00 am
Local Programming

TUFFTV
24.3
 Infomercials
12:00 am
Local Programming

WPVN
24.4
  new    Monitor Polvision Daily News
7:00 pm
Local Programming Kulinarne Podroze
8:30 pm
Damski Punkt Widzenia
9:00 pm
Festiwal Filmu Zeglarskiego
9:30 pm
Polvision Productions
10:00 pm
Polvision Productions
11:00 pm
Polvision Productions
12:00 am
Polvision Productions
1:00 am
Polvision Productions
2:00 am
Polvision Productions
3:00 am

WPVN
24.5
 Love Me
6:55 pm
Reveal My Star's Life:The Manager
8:15 pm
MBC News Desk
10:00 pm
Golden Garden
11:00 pm
My Little Television
12:10 am
Desired TV
1:35 am
Our Town Peter Pan
2:35 am
Local Programming

MCTV
24.6
Holyland is Good
8:00 pm
Sound of Full Gospel
8:40 pm
Full Gospel Central Church
9:20 pm
Local Programming Recovery
10:30 pm
Bible School
11:00 pm
Local Programming Young Vision Worship
11:50 pm
Pastor Scott Brenner's Gospel of John
12:20 am
Pastor Min Janggi's Figure Preaching
12:50 am
Food of Life
1:20 am
Praise Jesus
2:30 am
Friday Vigil Service
3:00 am
Local Programming

HSN
25.1
 Bose Sound Innovations
7:00 pm
Mine Finds by Jay King Jewelry
8:00 pm
Mine Finds by Jay King Jewelry
9:00 pm
Bose Sound Innovations
10:00 pm
Diane Gilman Fashions
11:00 pm
Diane Gilman Fashions
12:00 am
Diane Gilman Fashions
1:00 am
Diane Gilman Fashions
2:00 am
Diane Gilman Fashions
3:00 am

HSN2
25.2
 Tech Talk
7:00 pm
Home Innovations
8:00 pm
Bose Sound Innovations
9:00 pm
Electronic Connection
10:00 pm
Professor Amos Anniversary
11:00 pm
Coin Collector
12:00 am
Coin Collector
1:00 am
Electronic Favorites
2:00 am
The Download on Electronics
3:00 am

SHOPLC
25.3
 Tanzanite Smackdown
7:00 pm
Tanzanite Smackdown
8:00 pm
Tanzanite Smackdown
9:00 pm
Tanzanite Smackdown
10:00 pm
Today's Leading Value
11:00 pm
The Best of Tanzanite
12:00 am
The Best of Tanzanite
1:00 am
Spin for Savings with Bonus Spins
2:00 am
Spin for Savings with Bonus Spins
3:00 am

QVC2
25.4
 Countdown to Christmas(R) - Holiday Décor
6:00 pm
Microsoft Xbox One
8:00 pm
David's Holi-YAYS-Countdown to Christmas Preview
9:00 pm
Microsoft Xbox One
11:00 pm
Josie Maran Argan Oil Cosmetics
12:00 am
Bethlehem Lights Seasonal Lighting
1:00 am
Microsoft Xbox One
2:00 am
House to Home by Valerie Holiday Edition 
3:00 am

LATV
25.5
  sports    Consejo Mundial de Lucha Libre
6:00 pm
Cocinemos Juntos
8:00 pm
México de mis Amores
8:30 pm
CHIRLA TV
9:00 pm
Rokamole
9:30 pm
Music Beyond Music
10:00 pm
Tijuana Rocks
10:30 pm
La Ruta de Enrique
11:00 pm
The Zoo
12:00 am
Get It Girl
1:00 am
Get It Girl
1:30 am
Jefa Status
2:00 am
Super 20
2:30 am
  sports   Wold Class Boxing 
3:00 am

ALMA
25.6
Andres Paganelli
7:30 pm
Today's Encouraging Word
8:00 pm
Breaking chains
8:30 pm
Fuego de Dios
9:00 pm
Cita con Dios
9:30 pm
Pastor de Hoy
10:00 pm
Economía de Dios
10:30 pm
Desafío bíblico
11:00 pm
Mi Primer Amor
11:30 pm
Vida dura
12:00 am
Mundo Cristiano
12:30 am
Musical 27
1:00 am
Mensaje de Dios
1:30 am
Enjoying Everyday Life
2:00 am
Preaching of the word of God
2:30 am
Hay una Propuesta
3:00 am
Local Programming

INFOM
25.7
Infomercials
7:30 pm
Infomercials
8:00 pm
Infomercials
8:30 pm
Infomercials
9:00 pm
Infomercials
9:30 pm
Infomercials
10:00 pm
Infomercials
10:30 pm
Infomercials
11:00 pm
Infomercials
11:30 pm
Infomercials
12:00 am
Infomercials
12:30 am
Infomercials
1:00 am
Infomercials
1:30 am
Infomercials
2:00 am
Infomercials
2:30 am
Infomercials
3:00 am
Local Programming

BEAUT
25.8
 Josie Maran Argan Oil Cosmetics
7:00 pm
David's Holi-YAYS-Countdown to Christmas Preview
9:00 pm
Style Scene
11:00 pm
Susan Graver Style Clearance
1:00 am
Bob Mackie Wearable Art - Fashion
2:00 am

ONTV4U
25.9
 MyPillow Topper
7:00 pm
I Hate My Aching Joints!
8:00 pm
Total Gym FIT - $14.95 Offer!
9:00 pm
MyPillow Topper
10:00 pm
YOGA – You CAN do it!
11:00 pm
MyPillow Topper
12:00 am
Love Songs of the 1960s
1:00 am
Airfryer Oven
2:00 am
I Hate My Aching Feet!
3:00 am

THE U
26.1
King of the Hill
The Unbearable Blindness of Laying7:30 pm
Family Guy
Emmy-Winning Episode8:00 pm
Family Guy
Foxx in the Men House8:30 pm
American Dad!
The Dentist's Wife9:00 pm
American Dad!
Widow's Pique9:30 pm
American Dad!
The Nova Centauris-burgh of Tourism Presents: American Dad10:00 pm
American Dad!
Daesong Heavy Industries10:30 pm
American Dad!
Daesong Heavy Industries II: Return to Innocence11:00 pm
The Cleveland Show
Hustle 'N' Bros11:30 pm
King of the Hill
Meet the Manger Babies12:00 am
Corrupt Crimes
07-18-201912:30 am
RightThisMinute
1:00 am
RightThisMinute
1:30 am
  sports   American Ninja Warrior
Northeast Regional Qualifying Round Part 2 (of 2)2:00 am
No More Dentures
3:00 am
Local Programming

UTOOHD
26.2
Forensic Files
The Music Case7:30 pm
Cheaters
8:00 pm
Cops
Las Vegas Heat9:00 pm
Cops
Coast to Coast9:30 pm
Cops
Coast to Coast10:00 pm
  movie   The Karate Kid Part III
10:30 pm
  sports   American Ninja Warrior
Northeast Regional Qualifying Round Part 2 (of 2)1:00 am
Paid Programming
2:00 am
  new   Missing
08-19-20192:30 am
  movie   Killer of Snake, Fox of Shaolin 
3:00 am

ME-TV
26.3
 Svengoolie
Strait-Jacket7:00 pm
Star Trek
Amok Time9:00 pm
Buck Rogers in the 25th Century
Space Vampire10:00 pm
The Invaders
The Condemned11:00 pm
Lost in Space
Fugitives in Space12:00 am
Voyage to the Bottom of the Sea
Destroy the Seaview1:00 am
Land of the Giants
The Clones2:00 am
The Time Tunnel
Town of Terror3:00 am

METOO
26.4
 The District
Drug Money7:00 pm
The District
Faith8:00 pm
The District
Old Wounds9:00 pm
Hill Street Blues
Chipped Beef10:00 pm
Hill Street Blues
The World According to Freedom11:00 pm
Hill Street Blues
Pestolozzi's Revenge12:00 am
Police Story
Little Boy Lost1:00 am
Police Story
Vice: 24 Hours2:00 am
Police Story
Breaking Point3:00 am

BNCE
26.5
  movie    Repentance
6:00 pm
  movie   Cadillac Records
8:00 pm
  movie   Sparkle
10:00 pm
  movie   A Raisin in the Sun
12:30 am
Local Programming

DECADES
26.6
 77 Sunset Strip
Shadow on Your Shoulder7:00 pm
77 Sunset Strip
Adventure in San Dede8:00 pm
77 Sunset Strip
The Odds on Odette9:00 pm
77 Sunset Strip
The Snow-Job Caper10:00 pm
77 Sunset Strip
Falling Stars11:00 pm
77 Sunset Strip
The Tarnished Idol12:00 am
77 Sunset Strip
Scream Softly, Dear1:00 am
77 Sunset Strip
Terror in Silence2:00 am
77 Sunset Strip
Crashout3:00 am

WLPD-LP
30
 The Baeble Block Party
7:00 pm
  movie   Deep Red
9:00 pm
The Red Booth
Red Booth11:00 pm
  sports   In This Corner
11:30 pm
  sports   Championship Wrestling From Hollywood
12:00 am
Shop LC 
1:00 am

WLPD
30.1
 The Baeble Block Party
7:00 pm
  movie   Deep Red
9:00 pm
The Red Booth
Red Booth11:00 pm
  sports   In This Corner
11:30 pm
  sports   Championship Wrestling From Hollywood
12:00 am
Shop LC 
1:00 am

WFLDDT
32.1
  sports    NFL Preseason Football: Chicago Bears at Indianapolis Colts
Chicago Bears at Indianapolis Colts6:00 pm
  new   FOX 32 News at Nine Saturday
9:00 pm
Flannery Fired Up
9:30 pm
So You Think You Can Dance
Top 10 Perform, Round 210:00 pm
MasterChef Junior
The Grand Finale Part 211:00 pm
Raw Travel
Sailing Away: Raja Ampat, Indonesia12:00 am
Time of Grace
12:30 am
Paid Programming
1:00 am
Paid Programming
1:30 am
Paid Programming
2:00 am
Airfryer Oven
2:30 am
Dr. Ho's Total Body Relief
3:00 am
Local Programming

Movie
32.2
  movie    Guess Who's Coming to Dinner
7:00 pm
  movie   Adam's Rib
9:30 pm
  movie   PT 109
11:45 pm
  movie   Cowboy 
3:00 am

BUZZR
32.3
Supermarket Sweep
7:30 pm
Sale of the Century
8:00 pm
Sale of the Century
8:30 pm
Tattletales
9:00 pm
Tattletales
9:30 pm
Supermarket Sweep
10:00 pm
Supermarket Sweep
10:30 pm
Sale of the Century
11:00 pm
Sale of the Century
11:30 pm
Tattletales
12:00 am
Tattletales
12:30 am
Tattletales
1:00 am
To Tell the Truth
1:30 am
What's My Line?
2:00 am
Password
2:30 am
Now You See It
3:00 am
Local Programming

LIGHT
32.4
 Heartland
Running Against the Wind7:00 pm
Heartland
Blowing Smoke8:00 pm
  movie   The Miracle Worker
9:00 pm
Flipper
That's a Moray!11:00 pm
Paid Programming
12:00 am
Paid Programming
12:30 am
Paid Programming
1:00 am
SoClean
1:30 am
Paid Programming
2:00 am
Organic Juice Cleanse
2:30 am
Paid Programming
3:00 am
Local Programming

MCTV
34
ReJOYce in Jesus
7:30 pm
Anointed Word International Ministries
8:00 pm
Ministry
8:30 pm
Pol News
9:00 pm
Movie Showcase
10:00 pm
Real Green
12:00 am
Coffee With America
12:30 am
Hollywood Uncut
1:00 am
Designing Spaces
1:30 am
Movie Showcase
2:00 am

WEDE-CD
34.1
ReJOYce in Jesus
7:30 pm
Anointed Word International Ministries
8:00 pm
Ministry
8:30 pm
Pol News
9:00 pm
Movie Showcase
10:00 pm
Real Green
12:00 am
Coffee With America
12:30 am
Hollywood Uncut
1:00 am
Designing Spaces
1:30 am
Movie Showcase
2:00 am

WEDE-CD2
34.2
 The Indian Doctor
7:00 pm
Murdoch Mysteries
8:00 pm
  movie   Queen of Blood
9:00 pm
  movie   Devil Times Five
11:00 pm
Paid Programming
1:00 am
Paid Programming
1:30 am
Paid Programming
2:00 am
Paid Programming
2:30 am
Paid Programming
3:00 am
Local Programming

WWTO-DT
35.1
 Huckabee
7:00 pm
Somebody's Gotta Do It With Mike Rowe
8:00 pm
Hour of Power
8:30 pm
Leading the Way with Michael Youssef
9:30 pm
Huckabee
10:00 pm
Somebody's Gotta Do It With Mike Rowe
11:00 pm
Remember the Music
11:30 pm
  movie   The Price of Fame
12:00 am
Road to Emmaus
1:30 am
Praise
2:00 am
From the Temple to Tomb---Perry Stone
3:00 am

WWTO2
35.2
Kingdom Connection With Jentezen Franklin
7:30 pm
In Touch with Dr. Charles Stanley
8:00 pm
Brian Houston @ Hillsong TV
9:00 pm
Let's Talk With Brian Houston
9:30 pm
Now with Natalie
10:00 pm
Now with Natalie Unpacked
10:30 pm
Brave with Bobbie Houston
11:00 pm
Enjoying Everyday Life with Joyce Meyer
12:00 am
Fully Alive with Daniel Floyd
12:30 am
Sex, Love & Relationships
1:00 am
The Jesus Trek
1:30 am
Brian Houston @ Hillsong TV
2:00 am
Cafe Theology With Terry Crist
2:30 am
Hillsong Teaching With Robert Fergusson
3:00 am
Local Programming

WWTODT3
35.3
Music Videos
7:30 pm
Outsiders
9:00 pm
Can't Keep Me Down
10:00 pm
Dream Quest
11:00 pm
  sports   Xtreme Life
11:30 pm
  sports   Xtreme Life
12:00 am
Music Videos
12:30 am
JUCE TV Live
2:00 am
Juce TV Live After Party
3:00 am
Local Programming

WWTOE
35.4
Maratónica Agosto 2019
7:30 pm
Maratónica Agosto 2019
8:00 pm
Maratónica Agosto 2019
8:30 pm
Maratónica Agosto 2019
9:00 pm
Maratónica Agosto 2019
9:30 pm
Maratónica Agosto 2019
10:00 pm
Maratónica Agosto 2019
10:30 pm
Maratónica Agosto 2019
11:00 pm
Maratónica Agosto 2019
11:30 pm
Maratónica Agosto 2019
12:00 am
Maratónica Agosto 2019
12:30 am
Semana de Renovación Argentina
1:00 am
El lugar de su presencia
3:00 am
Local Programming

WWTOS
35.5
Placed on the Rock
7:30 pm
Skyway Church
8:00 pm
Life Today
8:30 pm
Treasures
9:00 pm
A Heart After God
9:30 pm
Encounter TV
10:00 pm
Now Living
10:30 pm
Rise to the Call with Dr. Antipas Harris
11:00 pm
New Season CWC
11:30 pm
Somebody Loves You with Raul Ries
12:00 am
Real
12:30 am
Faith Alive
1:00 am
New Beginnings
1:30 am
Multicultural Prayer Movement
2:00 am
Latin Harvest
2:30 am
Fernando Cabrera
3:00 am
Local Programming

ION HD
38.1
 Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
Snatched7:00 pm
Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
Transitions8:00 pm
Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
Lead9:00 pm
Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
Ballerina10:00 pm
Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
Hell11:00 pm
Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
Baggage12:00 am
Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
Selfish1:00 am
Paid Programming
2:00 am
Paid Programming
2:30 am
Inspiration Today Camp Meeting 
3:00 am

WCPX-DT2
38.2
Cosmic Quantum Ray
Oh Mother Where Art Thou?7:30 pm
Cosmic Quantum Ray
Tangled Up in Twins8:00 pm
Cosmic Quantum Ray
Cosmic Quantum Robbie8:30 pm
Zoo Clues
Taking Flight9:00 pm
Zoo Clues
Great Migrations9:30 pm
Zoo Clues
Animals of Asia, Africa, and Europe Before Man10:00 pm
Zoo Clues
Animals Who Are Not What They Seem10:30 pm
Zoo Clues
Life in the Forest11:00 pm
Zoo Clues
The Greatest Places to See Animals11:30 pm
Try Total Gym for $14.95
12:00 am
U2, Tom Petty, Bruce Springsteen
12:30 am
Paid Programming
1:00 am
The NEW BISSELL CrossWave Pet Pro
1:30 am
The Hard Truth
2:00 am
Paid Programming
2:30 am
Paid Programming
3:00 am
Local Programming

ION Plus
38.3
 Rookie Blue
Cold Comforts7:00 pm
Rookie Blue
The Rules8:00 pm
Rookie Blue
Every Man9:00 pm
Rookie Blue
I Never10:00 pm
Rookie Blue
I Never11:00 pm
Foreigner, Peter Frampton, Chicago, Christopher Cross
12:00 am
Barry White, Luther Vandross, Al Green
12:30 am
Dr Josh Axe & Jordan Rubin Health Secrets Revealed -Multi Collagen Protein ...
1:00 am
Paid Programming
1:30 am
Paid Programming
2:00 am
Paid Programming
2:30 am
Paid Programming
3:00 am
Local Programming

SHOP
38.4
Frankie Valli, The Supremes, Aretha Franklin
7:30 pm
Foreigner, Peter Frampton, Chicago, Christopher Cross
8:00 pm
Paid Programming
8:30 pm
Paid Programming
9:00 pm
Paid Programming
9:30 pm
The NEW BISSELL CrossWave Pet Pro
10:00 pm
Paid Programming
10:30 pm
Paid Programming
11:00 pm
Paid Programming
11:30 pm
Paid Programming
12:00 am
Paid Programming
12:30 am
Paid Programming
1:00 am
Paid Programming
1:30 am
Paid Programming
2:00 am
Try Total Gym for $14.95
2:31 am
Paid Programming
3:01 am
Local Programming

QVC
38.5
 Skechers
7:00 pm
Kim Gravel NOW
8:00 pm
Josie Maran Argan Oil Cosmetics
9:00 pm
Bethlehem Lights Seasonal Lighting
11:00 pm
House to Home by Valerie Holiday Edition
12:00 am
The Joy of Christmas 
2:00 am

HSN
38.6
 Bose Sound Innovations
7:00 pm
Mine Finds by Jay King Jewelry
8:00 pm
Mine Finds by Jay King Jewelry
9:00 pm
Bose Sound Innovations
10:00 pm
Diane Gilman Fashions
11:00 pm
Diane Gilman Fashions
12:00 am
Diane Gilman Fashions
1:00 am
Diane Gilman Fashions
2:00 am
Diane Gilman Fashions
3:00 am

WESV
40.1
 Sábados en concierto
6:00 pm
Historias Delirantes
8:00 pm
Rica famosa latina
9:00 pm
Secretos
10:00 pm
Secretos
10:30 pm
Programación pagada
11:00 pm
Programación pagada
11:30 pm
Programación pagada
12:00 am
Programación pagada
12:30 am
Programación pagada
1:00 am
Programación pagada
1:30 am
Programación pagada
2:00 am
Programación pagada
2:30 am
Programación pagada
3:00 am
Local Programming

WESV
40.2
 Local Programming
1:00 am
Local Programming

WSNS
44.1
  movie   The Expendables
7:30 pm
  sports   Titulares y Más Fin de semana
10:00 pm
Decisiones
10:30 pm
Latinx Now!
11:00 pm
Decisiones
11:30 pm
Programación pagada
12:00 am
Programación pagada
12:30 am
Dra. Ana María Polo - Secretos De Salud
1:00 am
Programación pagada
1:30 am
No More Dentures
2:00 am
  movie   Móvil Pasional
2:30 am

WSNSD
44.2
 The Unit
7:00 pm
The Unit
8:00 pm
The Unit
9:00 pm
The Unit
10:00 pm
The Unit
11:00 pm
The Unit
12:00 am
Funniest Pets and People
1:00 am
Funniest Pets and People
1:30 am
Ripley's Believe It or Not!
2:00 am
Ripley's Believe It or Not!
3:00 am

WMEU
48.1
Forensic Files
The Music Case7:30 pm
Cheaters
8:00 pm
Cops
Las Vegas Heat9:00 pm
Cops
Coast to Coast9:30 pm
Cops
Coast to Coast10:00 pm
  movie   The Karate Kid Part III
10:30 pm
  sports   American Ninja Warrior
Northeast Regional Qualifying Round Part 2 (of 2)1:00 am
Paid Programming
2:00 am
  new   Missing
08-19-20192:30 am
  movie   Killer of Snake, Fox of Shaolin 
3:00 am

WMEU
48.2
 Ghost Whisperer
Free Fall7:00 pm
Ghost Whisperer
The One8:00 pm
Profiler
Burnt Offerings9:00 pm
The Good Wife
Home10:00 pm
The Good Wife
Fixed11:00 pm
The Division
Unfamiliar Territory12:00 am
Joan of Arcadia
Secret Service1:00 am
Promised Land
Balancing Act2:00 am
Early Edition
The Medal3:00 am

WMEU
48.3
 NCIS
Destiny's Child7:00 pm
FBI
The Armorer's Faith8:00 pm
48 Hours
9:00 pm
  new   CBS 2 News at 10PM
10:00 pm
NCIS: New Orleans
The Recruits11:00 pm
NCIS: New Orleans
It Happened Last Night12:00 am
Leverage
The First Contact Job1:00 am
In Touch with Dr. Charles Stanley
2:00 am
Cindy Crawford's Skincare Secrets
3:00 am
Local Programming

DECADES
48.4
 77 Sunset Strip
Shadow on Your Shoulder7:00 pm
77 Sunset Strip
Adventure in San Dede8:00 pm
77 Sunset Strip
The Odds on Odette9:00 pm
77 Sunset Strip
The Snow-Job Caper10:00 pm
77 Sunset Strip
Falling Stars11:00 pm
77 Sunset Strip
The Tarnished Idol12:00 am
77 Sunset Strip
Scream Softly, Dear1:00 am
77 Sunset Strip
Terror in Silence2:00 am
77 Sunset Strip
Crashout3:00 am

WPWRDT
50.1
 Chicago P.D.
A War Zone7:00 pm
Chicago P.D.
Some Friend8:00 pm
Dateline
Black Friday9:00 pm
Dateline
Out There in the Dark10:00 pm
Raw Travel
RV Road Trip: Texas Hill Country11:00 pm
Rizzoli & Isles
Cuts Like a Knife11:30 pm
Paid Programming
12:30 am
Paid Programming
1:00 am
Paid Programming
1:30 am
Paid Programming
2:00 am
SoClean
2:30 am
Airfryer Oven
3:00 am

ION
55
 Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
Snatched7:00 pm
Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
Transitions8:00 pm
Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
Lead9:00 pm
Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
Ballerina10:00 pm
Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
Hell11:00 pm
Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
Baggage12:00 am
Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
Selfish1:00 am
Paid Programming
2:00 am
Paid Programming
2:30 am
Inspiration Today Camp Meeting 
3:00 am

ION HD
55.1
 Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
Snatched7:00 pm
Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
Transitions8:00 pm
Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
Lead9:00 pm
Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
Ballerina10:00 pm
Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
Hell11:00 pm
Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
Baggage12:00 am
Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
Selfish1:00 am
Paid Programming
2:00 am
Paid Programming
2:30 am
Inspiration Today Camp Meeting 
3:00 am

qubo
55.2
Cosmic Quantum Ray
Oh Mother Where Art Thou?7:30 pm
Cosmic Quantum Ray
Tangled Up in Twins8:00 pm
Cosmic Quantum Ray
Cosmic Quantum Robbie8:30 pm
Zoo Clues
Taking Flight9:00 pm
Zoo Clues
Great Migrations9:30 pm
Zoo Clues
Animals of Asia, Africa, and Europe Before Man10:00 pm
Zoo Clues
Animals Who Are Not What They Seem10:30 pm
Zoo Clues
Life in the Forest11:00 pm
Zoo Clues
The Greatest Places to See Animals11:30 pm
Try Total Gym for $14.95
12:00 am
U2, Tom Petty, Bruce Springsteen
12:30 am
Paid Programming
1:00 am
The NEW BISSELL CrossWave Pet Pro
1:30 am
The Hard Truth
2:00 am
Paid Programming
2:30 am
Paid Programming
3:00 am
Local Programming

ION Plus
55.3
 Rookie Blue
Cold Comforts7:00 pm
Rookie Blue
The Rules8:00 pm
Rookie Blue
Every Man9:00 pm
Rookie Blue
I Never10:00 pm
Rookie Blue
I Never11:00 pm
Foreigner, Peter Frampton, Chicago, Christopher Cross
12:00 am
Barry White, Luther Vandross, Al Green
12:30 am
Dr Josh Axe & Jordan Rubin Health Secrets Revealed -Multi Collagen Protein ...
1:00 am
Paid Programming
1:30 am
Paid Programming
2:00 am
Paid Programming
2:30 am
Paid Programming
3:00 am
Local Programming

SHOP
55.4
Frankie Valli, The Supremes, Aretha Franklin
7:30 pm
Foreigner, Peter Frampton, Chicago, Christopher Cross
8:00 pm
Paid Programming
8:30 pm
Paid Programming
9:00 pm
Paid Programming
9:30 pm
The NEW BISSELL CrossWave Pet Pro
10:00 pm
Paid Programming
10:30 pm
Paid Programming
11:00 pm
Paid Programming
11:30 pm
Paid Programming
12:00 am
Paid Programming
12:30 am
Paid Programming
1:00 am
Paid Programming
1:30 am
Paid Programming
2:00 am
Try Total Gym for $14.95
2:31 am
Paid Programming
3:01 am
Local Programming

QVC
55.5
 Skechers
7:00 pm
Kim Gravel NOW
8:00 pm
Josie Maran Argan Oil Cosmetics
9:00 pm
Bethlehem Lights Seasonal Lighting
11:00 pm
House to Home by Valerie Holiday Edition
12:00 am
The Joy of Christmas 
2:00 am

WYINDT1
56.1
 The Lawrence Welk Show
Those Were the Days7:00 pm
  movie   Fleetwood Mac: The Dance
8:00 pm
Paul Simon: The Concert in Hyde Park
10:00 pm
  movie   Jeff Lynne's Elo Live at Hyde Park
12:00 am
Paul Simon: The Concert in Hyde Park
1:30 am
Local Programming

NHKW
56.2
Local Programming   new   Face to Face
8:10 pm
Local Programming Great Gear
9:10 pm
Local Programming   new   Somewhere Street
11:10 pm
Kimono Revolution
12:10 am
Kids Meet The World
1:10 am
Local Programming Face to Face
2:10 am
Local Programming Great Gear
3:10 am
Local Programming

DAYSTAR
57.1
Michael Youssef
7:30 pm
Kenneth W. Hagin
8:00 pm
Sekulow
8:30 pm
In Touch with Dr. Charles Stanley
9:00 pm
Manna-Fest With Perry Stone
10:00 pm
Love Israel With Baruch Koman, PH.D
10:30 pm
Ron Carpenter
11:00 pm
The OpenDoor Experience
11:30 pm
Jack Graham
12:00 am
The Ramp With Karen Wheaton
12:30 am
Saving the World with Jarrod Davidoff
1:00 am
On the Road to Freedom
1:30 am
In Touch with Dr. Charles Stanley
2:00 am
Reflections
3:00 am

WXFT-DT
60.1
  movie    Gone Baby Gone
7:00 pm
  movie   Ghost Rider
9:30 pm
  movie   Death Race
11:30 pm
Veredicto Final
1:30 am
Mita y Mita
Mita y Mita2:00 am
Mita y Mita
Mita y Mita2:30 am
Ama tu cabello, Vive tu vida
3:00 am
Local Programming

WXFT2
60.2
Forensic Files
Forever Hold Your Peace7:30 pm
Forensic Files
Reel Danger8:00 pm
Forensic Files
Who's Your Daddy8:30 pm
Forensic Files
The Alibi9:00 pm
Forensic Files
Sips of Sin9:30 pm
The FBI Files
Shattered Shield10:00 pm
The FBI Files
Blood Brothers11:00 pm
Crime Watch Daily With Chris Hansen
Fast Food Mogul Murder12:00 am
Crime Watch Daily With Chris Hansen
Horror on Hatteras Drive1:00 am
Corrupt Crimes
Speed Freak Killers2:00 am
Corrupt Crimes
Mysogynist Murderer2:30 am
Paid Programming
3:00 am
Local Programming

QUEST
60.3
Auction Kings
Star Wars Stormtrooper; Mustang Motorcycle7:30 pm
Prehistoric
Dallas8:00 pm
Prehistoric
Los Angeles9:00 pm
The Ancient Life
Beneath the Great Pyramid10:00 pm
The Ancient Life
Secrets of Angkor Wat11:00 pm
Dual Survival
Adrift12:00 am
Dual Survival
Bitten1:00 am
Mega Builders
Arctic Ice Crusher2:00 am
Mega Builders
Hard Rock Park3:00 am

WCHU
61
 A cada quien su santo
7:00 pm
Corazón Grupero
8:00 pm
Lucha sin cuartel
10:00 pm
Ya Cayó Renovado
11:00 pm
Programación pagada
12:00 am
Mejorando Tu Salud
12:30 am
Programación pagada
1:00 am
Programación pagada
1:30 am
Programación pagada
2:00 am
Programación pagada
2:30 am
Programación pagada
3:00 am
Local Programming

WCHU
61.1
 A cada quien su santo
7:00 pm
Corazón Grupero
8:00 pm
Lucha sin cuartel
10:00 pm
Ya Cayó Renovado
11:00 pm
Programación pagada
12:00 am
Mejorando Tu Salud
12:30 am
Programación pagada
1:00 am
Programación pagada
1:30 am
Programación pagada
2:00 am
Programación pagada
2:30 am
Programación pagada
3:00 am
Local Programming

CCTV
61.2
Asia Today
7:30 pm
China Showbiz
8:00 pm
China News
9:00 pm
Focus Today
9:30 pm
Intelligent Express
10:00 pm
Journey of Civilization
10:45 pm
TV Drama
11:30 pm
TV Drama
12:15 am
Across the Strait
1:00 am
Memory of China
1:30 am
Special Program for Opera
2:00 am
Cartoon City 
3:15 am

CCTV9
61.3
Closer to China with Robert Kuhn
7:30 pm
Big Story
8:00 pm
The World Today
9:00 pm
Rediscovering China
9:30 pm
China 24
10:15 pm
Africa Live
11:00 pm
Faces of Africa
11:30 pm
Travelogue
12:00 am
Talk Africa
12:30 am
The World Today
1:00 am
Dialogue With Yang Rui
1:30 am
Crossover
2:15 am
The World Today
3:00 am
Local Programming

JEWEL
61.4
  new    Bella Luce Dillenium Jewelry
7:00 pm
  new   Sterling Moments Jewelry
9:00 pm
  new   Bella Luce Luxe Jewelry
11:00 pm
  new   Bella Luce Dillenium Jewelry
1:00 am
  new   Sterling Moments Jewelry 
3:00 am

WJYS-DT
62.1
Moses B. Herring Ministry
7:30 pm
Bishop Horace E. Smith
8:00 pm
ReJOYce in Jesus
8:30 pm
Pol News
9:00 pm
P. Allen Smith Garden Style
10:00 pm
Paid Programming
10:30 pm
Bishop William Hudson III
11:00 pm
Dudley Rutherford
11:30 pm
Grace & Truth Ministries
12:00 am
JBTV
1:00 am
Paid Programming
2:00 am
Real Estate 101
3:00 am
Local Programming

STAD
62.2
  sports    MLL Lacrosse: Chesapeake Bayhawks at Dallas Rattlers
Chesapeake Bayhawks at Dallas Rattlers6:00 pm
  sports   MLL Lacrosse: New York Lizards at Denver Outlaws
New York Lizards at Denver Outlaws8:00 pm
  sports   Inside the League
2019 Fantasy Football Preview10:00 pm
  sports   Classic College Football: 2018: Florida State at Miami
2018: Florida State at Miami10:30 pm
  sports   High-School Football: Orem at Corner Canyon
1:00 am
  sports   World of Sport Wrestling
190013:00 am

CHARGE
62.3
  movie    Dirty Work
7:00 pm
  movie   Men at Work
9:00 pm
  movie   Thelma & Louise
11:00 pm
  movie   Sagebrush Trail
1:30 am
Westmore Beauty
3:00 am
Local Programming

PRISM2
62.4
Nashville Insider
7:30 pm
Funny Business
8:00 pm
  movie   Blue Steel
9:00 pm
  movie   Days of Jesse James
10:00 pm
Country Music Today
11:00 pm
3rd Shift 
12:00 am

WJYSDT10
62.10
ReJOYce in Jesus
7:30 pm
Anointed Word International Ministries
8:00 pm
Ministry
8:30 pm
Pol News
9:00 pm
Movie Showcase
10:00 pm
Real Green
12:00 am
Coffee With America
12:30 am
Hollywood Uncut
1:00 am
Designing Spaces
1:30 am
Movie Showcase
2:00 am

Prism3
62.5
 Skechers
7:00 pm
Kim Gravel NOW
8:00 pm
Josie Maran Argan Oil Cosmetics
9:00 pm
Bethlehem Lights Seasonal Lighting
11:00 pm
House to Home by Valerie Holiday Edition
12:00 am
The Joy of Christmas 
2:00 am

MCTV
62.6
ReJOYce in Jesus
7:30 pm
Anointed Word International Ministries
8:00 pm
Ministry
8:30 pm
Pol News
9:00 pm
Movie Showcase
10:00 pm
Real Green
12:00 am
Coffee With America
12:30 am
Hollywood Uncut
1:00 am
Designing Spaces
1:30 am
Movie Showcase
2:00 am

MCTV
62.7
  new    Bella Luce Dillenium Jewelry
7:00 pm
  new   Sterling Moments Jewelry
9:00 pm
  new   Bella Luce Luxe Jewelry
11:00 pm
  new   Bella Luce Dillenium Jewelry
1:00 am
  new   Sterling Moments Jewelry 
3:00 am

Evine Live
62.8
 Consult With Dr. Terry & Heather Dubrow
7:00 pm
Consult With Dr. Terry & Heather Dubrow
8:00 pm
Consult With Dr. Terry & Heather Dubrow
9:00 pm
Waterford Crystal
10:00 pm
Waterford Crystal
11:00 pm
Gem Treasures Jewelry
12:00 am
Gem Treasures Jewelry
1:00 am
Waterford Crystal
2:00 am
Waterford Crystal
3:00 am

WJYSDT9
62.9
 Bose Sound Innovations
7:00 pm
Mine Finds by Jay King Jewelry
8:00 pm
Mine Finds by Jay King Jewelry
9:00 pm
Bose Sound Innovations
10:00 pm
Diane Gilman Fashions
11:00 pm
Diane Gilman Fashions
12:00 am
Diane Gilman Fashions
1:00 am
Diane Gilman Fashions
2:00 am
Diane Gilman Fashions
3:00 am

WGBO-DT
66.1
  sports    Fútbol: Liga MX: Cruz Azul vs. Puebla
Cruz Azul vs. Puebla6:55 pm
  sports   Fútbol: Liga MX: Tigres UANL vs. Club América
Tigres UANL vs. Club América9:00 pm
Noticias Univisión 66: Edición nocturna
11:00 pm
  new   Noticiero Univisión: Fin de semana
11:30 pm
Más noche
12:00 am
  sports   Contacto deportivo
1:00 am
Cómo dice el dicho
2:00 am
Despierta America Presenta: Dr. Juan
3:00 am

WGBO
66.2
That '70s Show
Class Picture7:30 pm
Home Improvement
Where There's a Will, There's a Way8:00 pm
Home Improvement
Let's Did Lunch8:30 pm
Home Improvement
Abandoned Family9:00 pm
Home Improvement
I'm Scheming of a White Christmas9:30 pm
According to Jim
The Closet10:00 pm
According to Jim
Punch and Ruby10:30 pm
According to Jim
The Bachelor11:00 pm
According to Jim
Father Disfigure11:30 pm
Grace Under Fire
Rob vs. Jimmy12:00 am
Grace Under Fire
Grace's New Job12:30 am
Grace Under Fire
Smells Like Victory1:00 am
Grace Under Fire
Grace Under Construction1:30 am
Grace Under Fire
Don't Ask, Don't Tell2:00 am
Grace Under Fire
Mother Christmas2:30 am
3rd Rock from the Sun
I Am Dick Pentameter!3:00 am
Local Programming

WGBODT3
66.3
 Walker, Texas Ranger
The Road to Black Bayou7:00 pm
Walker, Texas Ranger
The Road to Black Bayou8:00 pm
True Justice
Deadly Crossing9:00 pm
True Justice
Deadly Crossing10:00 pm
The Unit
Inside Out11:00 pm
The Unit
M.Ps12:00 am
Blue Thunder
Clipped Wings1:00 am
Blue Thunder
Payload2:00 am
Dan August
Death Chain3:00 am

JN
66.4
 Secrets of the Morgue
Deadly Attraction7:00 pm
Secrets of the Morgue
Wolf at the Door8:00 pm
Secrets of the Morgue
Christmas in Ashes9:00 pm
Indecent Proposal
Witness or Wife?10:00 pm
Indecent Proposal
Child Custody or In Custody?10:30 pm
Sex Sent Me to the Slammer
DUI Love You; Flatbed Floozy11:00 pm
Sex Sent Me to the Slammer
Sex on Wheels; Early Bird Special11:30 pm
Drugs Inc.
Marijuana Mayhem12:00 am
Drugs Inc.
Manic Molly1:00 am
Paid Programming
2:00 am
Paid Programming
2:30 am
Paid Programming
3:00 am
Local Programming

WGBO
66.5
  movie    The Cowboys
7:00 pm
  movie   Tall in the Saddle
10:00 pm
  movie   The Hanging Tree
12:00 am
LifeLock Protection
2:30 am
The Hard Truth
3:00 am
Local Programming



America's leading cord cutting resource now shows America's TV listings for this zip code! Easily watch what is on TV now and tonight with an antenna. In fact, every TV series and TV show you see here can be watched for free with a quality DTV antenna. Our TV schedule shows you what is on TV over the next 4 hours. NoCable provides show details and times for every local channel within the Chicago Area Channels - Broadcast TV viewing area. We are not affiliated with TVGuide.com