Antenna TV Guide Schedule

Gary, IN 46402  

Change Date (now)   Register to Customize

                              2:00 am               2:30 am               3:00 am               3:30 am               4:00 am               4:30 am               5:00 am               5:30 am               6:00 am               6:30 am               7:00 am               7:30 am               8:00 am               8:30 am               9:00 am               9:30 am               10:00 am               

WBBM
2
Local Programming   new   CBS Overnight News
2:40 am
  new   CBS Morning News
4:00 am
CBS 2 News at 4:30am
4:30 am
CBS 2 News at 5am
5:00 am
  new   CBS 2 News at 6AM
6:00 am
  new   CBS This Morning
01-28-20207:00 am
  new   Let's Make a Deal
01-28-20209:00 am
  new   The Price Is Right 
01-28-202010:00 am

WBBMDT
2.1
Local Programming   new   CBS Overnight News
2:40 am
  new   CBS Morning News
4:00 am
CBS 2 News at 4:30am
4:30 am
CBS 2 News at 5am
5:00 am
  new   CBS 2 News at 6AM
6:00 am
  new   CBS This Morning
01-28-20207:00 am
  new   Let's Make a Deal
01-28-20209:00 am
  new   The Price Is Right 
01-28-202010:00 am

WBBM-LD
2.11
Local Programming   new   CBS Overnight News
2:40 am
  new   CBS Morning News
4:00 am
CBS 2 News at 4:30am
4:30 am
CBS 2 News at 5am
5:00 am
  new   CBS 2 News at 6AM
6:00 am
  new   CBS This Morning
01-28-20207:00 am
  new   Let's Make a Deal
01-28-20209:00 am
  new   The Price Is Right 
01-28-202010:00 am

WBBM-LD
2.12
Family Law
Liar's Club2:00 am
Sue Thomas: F.B.Eye
Spy Games3:00 am
Joan of Arcadia
No Bad Guy4:00 am
Dr. Quinn, Medicine Woman
Halloween III5:00 am
Dr. Quinn, Medicine Woman
Dorothy's Book6:00 am
Touched by an Angel
Labor of Love7:00 am
Touched by an Angel
Have You Seen Me?8:00 am
Unforgettable
Blast from the Past9:00 am
Medium 
The Boy Next Door10:00 am

DECADES
2.2
Family Law
Liar's Club2:00 am
Sue Thomas: F.B.Eye
Spy Games3:00 am
Joan of Arcadia
No Bad Guy4:00 am
Dr. Quinn, Medicine Woman
Halloween III5:00 am
Dr. Quinn, Medicine Woman
Dorothy's Book6:00 am
Touched by an Angel
Labor of Love7:00 am
Touched by an Angel
Have You Seen Me?8:00 am
Unforgettable
Blast from the Past9:00 am
Medium 
The Boy Next Door10:00 am

WBBM3
2.3
Room Service
Blue Plate Special2:00 am
Sarah 101
City Chic Condo2:30 am
Paid Program
3:00 am
Paid Program
3:30 am
Doctor and the Diva
4:00 am
Cityline With Tracy Moore
10-22-20185:00 am
Cityline With Tracy Moore
6:00 am
Paid Program
7:00 am
Paid Program
7:30 am
The Martha Stewart Show
CNBC's Jim Cramer8:00 am
The Martha Stewart Show
Julie Andrews9:00 am
The Essence of Emeril
Savory Pastries10:00 am

WWMTDT
3.1
  new    CBS Overnight News
1:05 am
  new   CBS Morning News
3:00 am
  new   Newschannel 3 at 4:30am
3:30 am
  new   Newschannel 3 Live at 5am
4:00 am
  new   Newschannel 3 Live at 6am
5:00 am
  new   CBS This Morning
01-28-20206:00 am
Live With Kelly and Ryan
Matt Bomer8:00 am
  new   Let's Make a Deal
01-28-20209:00 am
  new   The Price Is Right 
01-28-202010:00 am

CW7HD
3.2
 Jewelry Television
12:30 am
Jewelry Television
4:00 am
The Doctors
5:00 am
  new   Newschannel 3 Live at 6am
6:00 am
Local Programming America's Court With Judge Ross
7:30 am
Local Programming Dr. Phil
9:00 am
  new   Tamron Hall 
01-28-202010:00 am

COMET
3.3
Babylon 5
The Day of the Dead2:00 am
Local Programming   movie   The Bat People 
9:00 am

WTMJ
4.1
The Kelly Clarkson Show
2:07 am
Local Programming   new   Early Today
4:00 am
  new   Today's TMJ4 News Live at Daybreak Extra Early Edition
4:30 am
Today's TMJ4 News Live at Daybreak Early Edition I
5:00 am
  new   Today's TMJ4 News Live at Daybreak Early Edition II
5:30 am
  new   Today's TMJ4 News Live at Daybreak
6:00 am
  new   Today
01-28-20207:00 am
Morning Blend
9:00 am
  new   Today 3rd Hour
01-28-202010:00 am

LAFF
4.2
Paid Program
2:00 am
Paid Program
2:30 am
Paid Program
3:00 am
Paid Program
3:30 am
Paid Program
4:00 am
Paid Program
4:30 am
World's Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
It Was More Than Just a Scratch5:00 am
World's Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
The Hammock Wasn't Very Relaxing5:30 am
World's Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
Family Temper Tantrumsfamily Temper Tantrums6:00 am
World's Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
That Bear Got a Little Closer Than You'd Like6:30 am
Grace Under Fire
Pitch and Woo7:00 am
Grace Under Fire
Jimmy's Girl7:30 am
Grace Under Fire
Splitsville8:00 am
Grace Under Fire
The Road to Paris, Texas8:30 am
Grace Under Fire
Dear Grace9:00 am
Grace Under Fire
Cold Turkey9:30 am
Home Improvement
Tool Thousand One---A Space Odyssey10:00 am

WTMJDT3
4.3
Local Programming Scandal
5:00 am
Boston Legal
6:00 am
Without a Trace
7:00 am
Corrupt Crimes
8:00 am
Corrupt Crimes
8:30 am
Corrupt Crimes
9:00 am
Corrupt Crimes
9:30 am
It Takes a Killer
10:00 am

GRIT
4.4
  movie    Gun Glory
1:00 am
Local Programming Zane Grey Theatre
The Bitter Land5:00 am
Zane Grey Theatre
Gift from a Gunman5:30 am
Death Valley Days
Pamela's Oxen6:00 am
Local Programming Tales of Wells Fargo
Tom Horn7:00 am
Tales of Wells Fargo
The Quiet Village7:30 am
Tales of Wells Fargo
Home Town8:00 am
Tales of Wells Fargo
End of a Legend8:30 am
Laramie
War Hero9:00 am
Laramie 
Gun Duel10:00 am

WTMJDT5
4.5
  new   It Takes a Killer
Fatal Secrets2:00 am
  new   It Takes a Killer
Killer Handyman2:30 am
  new   Deep Undercover
Operation Nautilus: Pakistani Hash on the High Seas3:00 am
  new   Deep Undercover
Operation Shattered Shield: Nabbing Dirty Cops3:30 am
  new   Murderous Affairs
Fast Money4:00 am
  new   Murderous Affairs
Run for Your Life4:30 am
  new   Corrupt Crimes
The Crooked Mayor Affair5:00 am
  new   Corrupt Crimes
A Rich Young Killer5:30 am
  new   The FBI Files
Killing Spree6:00 am
  new   Forensic Files
The House That Roared7:00 am
  new   Forensic Files
The Footpath Murders7:30 am
Court TV Live 
8:00 am

WMAQHD
5.1
The Kelly Clarkson Show
2:07 am
  new   All Access
01-27-20203:07 am
  new   Early Today
3:37 am
  new   NBC 5 Today@4am
4:00 am
  new   NBC 5 Today@4:30am
4:30 am
  new   NBC 5 Today@5am
5:00 am
  new   NBC 5 Today@5:30am
5:30 am
  new   NBC 5 Today @6am
6:00 am
  new   Today
01-28-20207:00 am
  new   Today 3rd Hour
01-28-20209:00 am
  new   Today with Hoda & Jenna 
01-28-202010:00 am

COZI
5.2
Will & Grace
Where There's a Will, There's No Way2:00 am
Will & Grace
The Buying Game2:30 am
The Office
Viewing Party3:00 am
The Office
WUPHF.com3:30 am
Local Programming Make Room for Daddy
Terry Goes Steady5:00 am
Make Room for Daddy
Take a Message5:30 am
Goodbye Dark Spots!
6:00 am
Murder, She Wrote
A Murderous Muse7:00 am
Charlie's Angels
I Will Be Remembered8:00 am
The Bionic Woman
Black Magic9:00 am
The Six Million Dollar Man 
Fires of Hell10:00 am

WITIDT
6.1
Local Programming   new   TMZ
01-27-20202:35 am
  new   FOX 6 News at 9
3:05 am
  new   Access Hollywood
01-27-20204:00 am
  new   FOX 6 Wake Up News at 4:30
4:30 am
  new   FOX 6 Wake-Up News at 5
5:00 am
  new   FOX 6 Wake-Up News at 5:30
5:30 am
  new   FOX 6 Wake-Up News at 6
6:00 am
  new   FOX 6 Wake-Up News at 7
7:00 am
  new   FOX 6 Wake-Up News at 8
8:00 am
Real Milwaukee
9:00 am
  new   The Wendy Williams Show 
01-28-202010:00 am

WITI2
6.2
The Hogan Family
One of a Kind2:00 am
My Two Dads
Michael's Sister Comes Over and Visits2:30 am
Silver Spoons
Junior Businessman3:00 am
Three's Company
Father of the Bride3:30 am
Sabrina, the Teenage Witch
Sweet Charity4:00 am
Mork & Mindy
Mork's Night Out4:30 am
Welcome Back, Kotter
No More Mr. Nice Guy5:00 am
The Partridge Family
Mom Drops Out5:30 am
The Joey Bishop Show
The Honeymoon Is Over6:00 am
The Joey Bishop Show
Chance of a Lifetime6:30 am
The George Burns and Gracie Allen Show
Harry Morton's Alumni Banquet7:00 am
The George Burns and Gracie Allen Show
Gracie Thinks Bob Cummings Is in Love With Her7:30 am
Father Knows Best
Kathy Makes a Wish8:00 am
Father Knows Best
Man With a Plan8:30 am
Dennis the Menace
A Dog's Life9:00 am
Dennis the Menace
Dennis' Documentary Film9:30 am
Hazel
Barney Hatfield, Where Are You?10:00 am

ABC7HD
7.1
Jeopardy!
2:05 am
ABC World News Tonight With David Muir
2:35 am
  new   World News Now
3:05 am
  new   America This Morning
4:00 am
  new   ABC 7 Eyewitness News @ 4:30A
4:30 am
  new   ABC 7 Eyewitness News @ 5A
5:00 am
  new   ABC 7 Eyewitness News @ 5:30A
5:30 am
  new   ABC 7 Eyewitness News @ 6A
6:00 am
  new   Good Morning America
7:00 am
  new   Live With Kelly and Ryan
Matt Bomer9:00 am
The View 
10:00 am

LIVEWELL
7.2
More in Common
2:00 am
Live Big With Ali Vincent
2:30 am
Let's Dish
3:00 am
Let's Dish
3:30 am
Deals
4:00 am
Deals
4:30 am
More in Common
5:00 am
Let's Dish
5:30 am
Local Programming More in Common
8:00 am
Motion
8:30 am
Deals
9:00 am
Deals
9:30 am
Mexico: One Plate at a Time
10:00 am

WGNHD
9.1
Local Programming Friends
3:30 am
WGN Early Morning News
4:00 am
WGN Morning News
6:00 am
Rachael Ray 
10:00 am

Antenna
9.2
The Hogan Family
One of a Kind2:00 am
My Two Dads
Michael's Sister Comes Over and Visits2:30 am
Silver Spoons
Junior Businessman3:00 am
Three's Company
Father of the Bride3:30 am
Sabrina, the Teenage Witch
Sweet Charity4:00 am
Mork & Mindy
Mork's Night Out4:30 am
Welcome Back, Kotter
No More Mr. Nice Guy5:00 am
The Partridge Family
Mom Drops Out5:30 am
The Joey Bishop Show
The Honeymoon Is Over6:00 am
The Joey Bishop Show
Chance of a Lifetime6:30 am
The George Burns and Gracie Allen Show
Harry Morton's Alumni Banquet7:00 am
The George Burns and Gracie Allen Show
Gracie Thinks Bob Cummings Is in Love With Her7:30 am
Father Knows Best
Kathy Makes a Wish8:00 am
Father Knows Best
Man With a Plan8:30 am
Dennis the Menace
A Dog's Life9:00 am
Dennis the Menace
Dennis' Documentary Film9:30 am
Hazel
Barney Hatfield, Where Are You?10:00 am

Court TV
9.3
  new   It Takes a Killer
Fatal Secrets2:00 am
  new   It Takes a Killer
Killer Handyman2:30 am
  new   Deep Undercover
Operation Nautilus: Pakistani Hash on the High Seas3:00 am
  new   Deep Undercover
Operation Shattered Shield: Nabbing Dirty Cops3:30 am
  new   Murderous Affairs
Fast Money4:00 am
  new   Murderous Affairs
Run for Your Life4:30 am
  new   Corrupt Crimes
The Crooked Mayor Affair5:00 am
  new   Corrupt Crimes
A Rich Young Killer5:30 am
  new   The FBI Files
Killing Spree6:00 am
  new   Forensic Files
The House That Roared7:00 am
  new   Forensic Files
The Footpath Murders7:30 am
Court TV Live 
8:00 am

TBD
9.4
Dust
2:00 am
FBE: Try Again
3:00 am
FBE: Try Again
3:30 am
FBE: React
4:00 am
FBE: React
4:30 am
Local Programming TBD Fitness
8:00 am
TBD Food
9:00 am
The Extreme World of Devin Super Tramp
10:00 am

WMVSH
10.1
 Antiques Roadshow
Bonanzaville Hour 11:30 am
No Passport Required
Houston2:30 am
Independent Lens
The First Rainbow Coalition3:30 am
Ask This Old House
Build It, Lighting, Mousetrap4:30 am
Ready Jet Go!
Earth, Wind, and Flyer; Mini-Golf at the DSA5:00 am
Arthur
Arthur Weighs In; The Law of The Jungle Gym5:30 am
Curious George
Curious George, Plumber's Helper; Curious George Takes a Hike6:00 am
Nature Cat
Cave Conundrum; Daisy's Colossal Fossil6:30 am
Wild Kratts
Musk Ox Mania7:00 am
Molly of Denali
Fiddle of Nowhere; A Splash of Mink7:30 am
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
Episode 1168:00 am
Let's Go Luna!
You Froze My Shorts; What a Matryoshka8:30 am
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
Daniel's Tiger Twirl; You Can Play Your Own Way9:00 am
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
The Neighborhood Fall Festival; Field Day at School9:30 am
Sesame Street
Play Time10:00 am

WMVS
10.11
 Antiques Roadshow
Bonanzaville Hour 11:30 am
No Passport Required
Houston2:30 am
Independent Lens
The First Rainbow Coalition3:30 am
Ask This Old House
Build It, Lighting, Mousetrap4:30 am
Ready Jet Go!
Earth, Wind, and Flyer; Mini-Golf at the DSA5:00 am
Arthur
Arthur Weighs In; The Law of The Jungle Gym5:30 am
Curious George
Curious George, Plumber's Helper; Curious George Takes a Hike6:00 am
Nature Cat
Cave Conundrum; Daisy's Colossal Fossil6:30 am
Wild Kratts
Musk Ox Mania7:00 am
Molly of Denali
Fiddle of Nowhere; A Splash of Mink7:30 am
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
Episode 1168:00 am
Let's Go Luna!
You Froze My Shorts; What a Matryoshka8:30 am
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
Daniel's Tiger Twirl; You Can Play Your Own Way9:00 am
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
The Neighborhood Fall Festival; Field Day at School9:30 am
Sesame Street
Play Time10:00 am

WMVS2
10.12
Joanne Weir Gets Fresh
Fresh Beans2:00 am
My Greek Table With Diane Kochilas
Life of Pie2:30 am
This Old House
Westerly; Seaside Transformation3:00 am
Ask This Old House
Episode 18123:30 am
Rick Steves' Europe
Paris: Regal and Intimate4:00 am
The Best of The Joy of Painting
Double Oval Stream4:30 am
For Your Home
Antique Market5:00 am
J Schwanke's Life in Bloom
A Flower Arranger's Best Friend5:30 am
Fons & Porter's Love of Quilting
Bliss and Blossoms6:00 am
Best of Simply Painting Across Europe
The Morning Sun6:30 am
American Woodshop
Shop Tool Tray Bench for the Organized Work Space7:00 am
Woodsmith Shop
Smartphone Amp7:30 am
Ciao Italia
Magic in a Pot8:00 am
tasteMAKERS
On the Vine8:30 am
Bare Feet With Mickela Mallozzi
Montreal Then & Now (Montreal, Canada)9:00 am
Travelscope
Rwanda: In Search of Chimpanzees9:30 am
Rick Steves' Europe
Paris: Embracing Life and Art10:00 am

WMVS3
10.13
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I am Helen Keller; I am Alexander Graham Bell2:00 am
Molly of Denali
Fiddle of Nowhere; A Splash of Mink2:30 am
Odd Squad
Odd Outbreak; The Perfect Lunch3:00 am
Arthur
Prunella the Packrat; What's in a Name?3:30 am
Ready Jet Go!
Space Junk; Scientific Scan4:00 am
WordGirl
A Curious Case of Curiosity; There's No V in Team4:30 am
Cyberchase
Spellbound5:00 am
Cyberchase
A Change of Art5:30 am
Arthur
So Funny I Forgot to Laugh; The Best Day Ever6:00 am
Odd Squad
The Cherry-on-Top-Inator; Sir6:30 am
Ready Jet Go!
Mindy and Carrot Bake; Commander Cressida Begins7:00 am
Peg + Cat
The Mermaid in the Mall Problem; The Painting Problem7:30 am
Clifford the Big Red Dog
Embarrassing Moments; Lucky Charm8:00 am
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Lost Voice Doll Hospital8:30 am
  new   Sesame Street
Dinosaur in the Laundromat9:00 am
Super WHY!
The Little Red Hen9:30 am
WordWorld
Bed Bugs; Snug as a Bug10:00 am

WMVS2
10.2
Joanne Weir Gets Fresh
Fresh Beans2:00 am
My Greek Table With Diane Kochilas
Life of Pie2:30 am
This Old House
Westerly; Seaside Transformation3:00 am
Ask This Old House
Episode 18123:30 am
Rick Steves' Europe
Paris: Regal and Intimate4:00 am
The Best of The Joy of Painting
Double Oval Stream4:30 am
For Your Home
Antique Market5:00 am
J Schwanke's Life in Bloom
A Flower Arranger's Best Friend5:30 am
Fons & Porter's Love of Quilting
Bliss and Blossoms6:00 am
Best of Simply Painting Across Europe
The Morning Sun6:30 am
American Woodshop
Shop Tool Tray Bench for the Organized Work Space7:00 am
Woodsmith Shop
Smartphone Amp7:30 am
Ciao Italia
Magic in a Pot8:00 am
tasteMAKERS
On the Vine8:30 am
Bare Feet With Mickela Mallozzi
Montreal Then & Now (Montreal, Canada)9:00 am
Travelscope
Rwanda: In Search of Chimpanzees9:30 am
Rick Steves' Europe
Paris: Embracing Life and Art10:00 am

WMVT3
10.3
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I am Helen Keller; I am Alexander Graham Bell2:00 am
Molly of Denali
Fiddle of Nowhere; A Splash of Mink2:30 am
Odd Squad
Odd Outbreak; The Perfect Lunch3:00 am
Arthur
Prunella the Packrat; What's in a Name?3:30 am
Ready Jet Go!
Space Junk; Scientific Scan4:00 am
WordGirl
A Curious Case of Curiosity; There's No V in Team4:30 am
Cyberchase
Spellbound5:00 am
Cyberchase
A Change of Art5:30 am
Arthur
So Funny I Forgot to Laugh; The Best Day Ever6:00 am
Odd Squad
The Cherry-on-Top-Inator; Sir6:30 am
Ready Jet Go!
Mindy and Carrot Bake; Commander Cressida Begins7:00 am
Peg + Cat
The Mermaid in the Mall Problem; The Painting Problem7:30 am
Clifford the Big Red Dog
Embarrassing Moments; Lucky Charm8:00 am
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Lost Voice Doll Hospital8:30 am
  new   Sesame Street
Dinosaur in the Laundromat9:00 am
Super WHY!
The Little Red Hen9:30 am
WordWorld
Bed Bugs; Snug as a Bug10:00 am

WTTWHD
11.1
 Sanditon on Masterpiece
Episode Four1:30 am
Vienna Blood
The Queen of the Night2:30 am
More or Less Perfect Union, a Personal Exploration by Judge Douglas Ginsbur...
3:30 am
BBC World News
4:30 am
Chicago Tonight
5:00 am
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That!
Flight of the Penguin; Let's Go Fly a Kite6:00 am
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
A Real Hoot; Amazing Tower of Igloos6:30 am
Curious George
Curious George, Plumber's Helper; Curious George Takes a Hike7:00 am
Nature Cat
Cave Conundrum; Daisy's Colossal Fossil7:30 am
Wild Kratts
Musk Ox Mania8:00 am
Molly of Denali
Fiddle of Nowhere; A Splash of Mink8:30 am
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
Episode 1169:00 am
Let's Go Luna!
You Froze My Shorts; What a Matryoshka9:30 am
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
Daniel's Tiger Twirl; You Can Play Your Own Way10:00 am

WTTWP
11.2
Magical Land of Oz
Land2:00 am
The Best of The Joy of Painting
3:00 am
Amanpour and Company
3:30 am
PBS NewsHour
01-28-20204:30 am
Local Programming Antiques Roadshow
Bonanzaville Hour 16:00 am
No Passport Required
Houston7:00 am
Independent Lens
The First Rainbow Coalition8:00 am
NOVA
Inside Animal Minds: Who's the Smartest?9:00 am
Nature 
Raising the Dinosaur Giant10:00 am

WTTWC
11.3
PBS NewsHour
01-27-20202:00 am
Amanpour and Company
01-24-20203:00 am
Sinking Cities
London4:00 am
BBC World News
5:00 am
Asia Insight
Episode 7245:30 am
Fons & Porter's Love of Quilting
Bliss and Blossoms6:00 am
Best of Simply Painting Across Europe
The Morning Sun6:30 am
American Woodshop
Shop Tool Tray Bench for the Organized Work Space7:00 am
Woodsmith Shop
Smartphone Amp7:30 am
Ciao Italia
Magic in a Pot8:00 am
tasteMAKERS
On the Vine8:30 am
Bare Feet With Mickela Mallozzi
Montreal Then & Now (Montreal, Canada)9:00 am
Travelscope
Rwanda: In Search of Chimpanzees9:30 am
Rick Steves' Europe
Paris: Embracing Life and Art10:00 am

WTTWDT4
11.4
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I am Helen Keller; I am Alexander Graham Bell2:00 am
Molly of Denali
Fiddle of Nowhere; A Splash of Mink2:30 am
Odd Squad
Odd Outbreak; The Perfect Lunch3:00 am
Arthur
Prunella the Packrat; What's in a Name?3:30 am
Ready Jet Go!
Space Junk; Scientific Scan4:00 am
WordGirl
A Curious Case of Curiosity; There's No V in Team4:30 am
Cyberchase
Spellbound5:00 am
Cyberchase
A Change of Art5:30 am
Arthur
So Funny I Forgot to Laugh; The Best Day Ever6:00 am
Odd Squad
The Cherry-on-Top-Inator; Sir6:30 am
Ready Jet Go!
Mindy and Carrot Bake; Commander Cressida Begins7:00 am
Peg + Cat
The Mermaid in the Mall Problem; The Painting Problem7:30 am
Clifford the Big Red Dog
Embarrassing Moments; Lucky Charm8:00 am
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Lost Voice Doll Hospital8:30 am
  new   Sesame Street
Dinosaur in the Laundromat9:00 am
Super WHY!
The Little Red Hen9:30 am
WordWorld
Bed Bugs; Snug as a Bug10:00 am

WISN
12.1
  new   World News Now
2:12 am
  new   America This Morning
4:00 am
  new   12 News This Morning 4:30
4:30 am
  new   12 News This Morning at 5
5:00 am
  new   12 News This Morning at 5:30
5:30 am
  new   WISN 12 News This Morning
6:00 am
  new   Good Morning America
7:00 am
Live With Kelly and Ryan
Matt Bomer9:00 am
The View 
10:00 am

JN
12.2
Cold Case Files
Cat and Mouse; Cabbie Killer2:00 am
New Detectives
Seeds of Destruction3:00 am
The First 48: Missing Persons
Taken; Scorcher4:00 am
City Confidential
Santa Monica: A Woman Scorned5:00 am
Bizarre Murders
Mistaken Identity6:00 am
Bizarre Murders
Shape Shifter6:30 am
Cold Case Files
The Cuff Link; Graveyard Shift7:00 am
Dr. G: Medical Examiner
Truth of the Matter8:00 am
Dr. G: Medical Examiner
Paths of Destruction9:00 am
Dr. G: Medical Examiner 
Needle in the Haystack10:00 am

WOCK
13.1
Suffering From Lower Back Pain?
2:00 am
Local Programming I Hate My Aching Joints!
3:30 am
Cooking with Emeril!
4:00 am
Best Robot Vacuum Ever!
5:00 am
Talcum Cause Your Ovarian Cancer?
6:00 am
New Ninja Indoor Grill AND Air Fryer!
7:00 am
Local Programming New Ninja Indoor Grill AND Air Fryer!
8:30 am
Prostate Problems? Get Relief Fast!
9:00 am
Cooking with Emeril! 
10:00 am

KBCTV
13.2
KBS America 
2:00 am

WOCKCD3
13.3
Artravel
2:00 am
Arirang News
3:00 am
Showbiz Korea
3:30 am
Intelligence High School Debate
4:00 am
News Center
5:00 am
Global Business Report
5:30 am
Artravel
6:00 am
Local Programming 21st Century
7:30 am
Showbiz Korea
8:00 am
Pops in Seoul
8:30 am
Local Programming Global Business Report
9:30 am
Artravel 
10:00 am

WOCKCD4
13.4
 CCTV Documentary
11:00 pm
Humanities and Geography
7:00 am
Portrait of Real Current Life
7:30 am
Special Edition
8:00 am
The Road to Discovery
9:00 am
History Legend
9:30 am
Local Programming

WOCKCD5
13.5
Global Business
2:00 am
World Today
3:00 am
Culture Express
3:30 am
Africa Live
4:00 am
Asia Today
5:00 am
Dialogue With Yang Rui
5:30 am
China 24
6:15 am
Global Business
7:00 am
The Point With Liu Xin
7:30 am
World Insight With Tian Wei
8:15 am
The Link
9:00 am
Global Business 
10:00 am

WOCK
13.6
Home For Summer
2:10 am
What Happens to My Family?
2:50 am
Korean Cuisine and Dining
4:00 am
Morning Forum
4:50 am
I Love Mornings
6:00 am
KBS News 9
7:00 am
Local Programming Screening Humanity
8:20 am
KBS News 9
9:00 am
Home For Summer
10:10 am
Local Programming

WOCK
13.7
 FWC Music
1:00 am
Jimmy Swaggart Crusade Classics
3:00 am
FWC Music
5:00 am
Study in the Word
6:00 am
FWC Music
6:30 am
Message of the Cross
7:00 am
FWC Music
8:00 am
Insight
8:30 am
Frances and Friends 
9:00 am

WOCKCD
13.8
Artravel
2:00 am
Arirang News
3:00 am
Showbiz Korea
3:30 am
Intelligence High School Debate
4:00 am
News Center
5:00 am
Global Business Report
5:30 am
Artravel
6:00 am
Local Programming 21st Century
7:30 am
Showbiz Korea
8:00 am
Pops in Seoul
8:30 am
Local Programming Global Business Report
9:30 am
Artravel 
10:00 am

WVTVDT
18.1
ES.TV
01-27-20202:00 am
  new   Celebrity Page
01-27-20202:30 am
The Doctors
3:00 am
  new   Access Daily
01-27-20204:00 am
Dental Implants will Change Your Life
5:00 am
Business First
5:30 am
ES.TV
01-28-20206:00 am
Recipe TV
01-28-20206:30 am
Local Programming Everyday Answers With Joyce Meyer
9:30 am
Funny You Should Ask
11-19-201910:00 am

WYCCM
20.1
Living a Lie
Season Two, Episode 052:00 am
Living a Lie
Season Two, Episode 063:00 am
The Library Thief
4:00 am
AL Jazeera English Newshour
5:00 am
The Weissensee Saga
All for Love6:00 am
Johan Falk
Lockdown7:00 am
The Weissensee Saga
All for Love9:00 am
Johan Falk 
Lockdown10:00 am

WMKECD
21.1
  new   It Takes a Killer
Fatal Secrets2:00 am
  new   It Takes a Killer
Killer Handyman2:30 am
  new   Deep Undercover
Operation Nautilus: Pakistani Hash on the High Seas3:00 am
  new   Deep Undercover
Operation Shattered Shield: Nabbing Dirty Cops3:30 am
  new   Murderous Affairs
Fast Money4:00 am
  new   Murderous Affairs
Run for Your Life4:30 am
  new   Corrupt Crimes
The Crooked Mayor Affair5:00 am
  new   Corrupt Crimes
A Rich Young Killer5:30 am
  new   The FBI Files
Killing Spree6:00 am
  new   Forensic Files
The House That Roared7:00 am
  new   Forensic Files
The Footpath Murders7:30 am
Court TV Live 
8:00 am

WMKE-CD2
21.2
 Infomercials 
11:00 pm

WMKE-CD3
21.3
 Infomercials 
11:00 pm

WMKE-CD4
21.4
Under $20 Jewelry
2:00 am
Under $20 Jewelry
3:00 am
Under $20 Jewelry
4:00 am
Under $20 Jewelry
5:00 am
Under $20 Jewelry
6:00 am
Under $20 Jewelry
7:00 am
Under $20 Jewelry
8:00 am
Under $20 Jewelry
9:00 am
Under $20 Jewelry 
10:00 am

WMKE-CD5
21.5
 Infomercials 
11:00 pm

WMKE-CD6
21.6
Today's Top Tech
2:00 am
Patio & Garden
3:00 am
Today's Top Tech
5:00 am
Great Outdoors With Dan
6:00 am
Today's Top Tech
8:00 am
Feels Like Home With Alberti - Garden Edition 
9:00 am

WMKE-CD7
21.7
American Latino
2:00 am
Music Beyond Music
2:30 am
La Ruta de Enrique
3:00 am
The Zoo
4:00 am
Shop LC
5:00 am
Shop LC
6:00 am
Shop LC
7:00 am
Shop LC
8:00 am
Shop LC
9:00 am
Shop LC 
10:00 am

WRJK-LP
22.1
English News
2:00 am
Hindi News
2:30 am
Diya TV Playlist
3:00 am
Local Programming Diya TV Playlist
7:00 am
Diya TV Playlist
7:30 am
Local Programming The Big Picture
8:30 am
Kundalini Yoga
9:00 am
Ask Dr. Nandi 
10:00 am

WRJK-LP2
22.2
Infomercials
2:00 am
Infomercials
2:30 am
Infomercials
3:00 am
Infomercials
3:30 am
Infomercials
4:00 am
Infomercials
4:30 am
Infomercials
5:00 am
Infomercials
5:30 am
Infomercials
6:00 am
Infomercials
6:30 am
Infomercials
7:00 am
Infomercials
7:30 am
Infomercials
8:00 am
Infomercials
8:30 am
Infomercials
9:00 am
Infomercials
9:30 am
Infomercials
10:00 am

WRJK3
22.3
 Cagney & Lacey
Heat1:30 am
Cagney & Lacey
Stress2:30 am
The Patty Duke Show
Block That Statue3:30 am
Local Programming The Patty Duke Show
Best Date in Town8:00 am
  movie   Yours, Mine and Ours 
8:30 am

WRJK-LP4
22.4
Toa Hunter Gatherer
1042:00 am
Back in the Day: On the Mighty Fraser
Halfway2:30 am
Wapos Bay
Raven Power3:00 am
Sharing Circle
Aboriginal Humour3:30 am
The Other Side
Hand4:00 am
Indians & Aliens
The Navajo Files4:30 am
The Leech and the Earthworm
5:00 am
  movie   Tipping Point: The End of Oil
6:15 am
Fish Out of Water
Haida Gwaii Heritage Centre8:00 am
Working It Out Together
Pushed to the Limit8:30 am
Local Programming Tiga Talk! 
Summer10:00 am

WRJK-LP5
22.5
Babylon 5
The Day of the Dead2:00 am
Local Programming   movie   The Bat People 
9:00 am

WRJK-LP6
22.6
 NewsNet 
11:00 pm

WRJK-LP8
22.8
Now Faith with Randy Coggins II
2:00 am
The Messenger
2:30 am
Faith Today
3:00 am
Hosting the Supernatural
4:00 am
Higher Life
4:30 am
Elijah Streams
5:00 am
Grassroots
5:30 am
Believer's Voice of Victory
6:00 am
Believer's Walk of Faith
6:30 am
Jerry Savelle Ministries
7:00 am
Katherine Ruonala
7:30 am
Abundant Life
8:00 am
Healing Your Soul
8:30 am
Neal Reyes Ministries
9:00 am
Winning Ways
9:30 am
It's Supernatural
10:00 am

WWME
23
Cannon
The Victim2:00 am
Barnaby Jones
The Inside Man3:00 am
Highway Patrol
Psycho Killer4:00 am
Dragnet
The Big Clan4:30 am
Dragnet
The Little Victim5:00 am
I Love Lucy
Young Fans5:30 am
The Beverly Hillbillies
Sonny Drysdale Returns6:00 am
My Three Sons
Countdown6:30 am
Leave It to Beaver
Wally's License7:00 am
Leave It to Beaver
The Late Edition7:30 am
Perry Mason
The Case of the Wednesday Woman8:00 am
Matlock
The Photographer9:00 am
Local Programming

Me-TV
23.1
Cannon
The Victim2:00 am
Barnaby Jones
The Inside Man3:00 am
Highway Patrol
Psycho Killer4:00 am
Dragnet
The Big Clan4:30 am
Dragnet
The Little Victim5:00 am
I Love Lucy
Young Fans5:30 am
The Beverly Hillbillies
Sonny Drysdale Returns6:00 am
My Three Sons
Countdown6:30 am
Leave It to Beaver
Wally's License7:00 am
Leave It to Beaver
The Late Edition7:30 am
Perry Mason
The Case of the Wednesday Woman8:00 am
Matlock
The Photographer9:00 am
Local Programming

H&I
23.2
NYPD Blue
Old Yeller2:00 am
NYPD Blue
On the Fence3:00 am
Cheyenne
The Bounty Killers4:00 am
Maverick
Relic of Fort Tejon5:00 am
Wanted: Dead or Alive
The Bounty6:00 am
Wanted: Dead or Alive
Dead End6:30 am
Have Gun, Will Travel
The Uneasy Grave7:00 am
Have Gun, Will Travel
Soledad Crossing7:30 am
Rawhide
Incident of the Hostages8:00 am
The High Chaparral
Too Late the Epitaph9:00 am
House 
Private Lives10:00 am

Me-TV
23.3
Cannon
The Victim2:00 am
Barnaby Jones
The Inside Man3:00 am
Highway Patrol
Psycho Killer4:00 am
Dragnet
The Big Clan4:30 am
Dragnet
The Little Victim5:00 am
I Love Lucy
Young Fans5:30 am
The Beverly Hillbillies
Sonny Drysdale Returns6:00 am
My Three Sons
Countdown6:30 am
Leave It to Beaver
Wally's License7:00 am
Leave It to Beaver
The Late Edition7:30 am
Perry Mason
The Case of the Wednesday Woman8:00 am
Matlock
The Photographer9:00 am
Local Programming

AZTECA
24.1
Venga la alegría
2:00 am
Ventaneando
5:00 am
  new   Hechos AM
6:00 am
Alas del Amor: Ángel
9:05 am
Venga la alegría 
10:00 am

WPVNDT2
24.2
Infomercials
2:00 am
Infomercials
2:30 am
Infomercials
3:00 am
Infomercials
3:30 am
Infomercials
4:00 am
Infomercials
4:30 am
Infomercials
5:00 am
Infomercials
5:30 am
Infomercials
6:00 am
Infomercials
6:30 am
Infomercials
7:00 am
Infomercials
7:30 am
Infomercials
8:00 am
Infomercials
8:30 am
Infomercials
9:00 am
Infomercials
9:30 am
Infomercials
10:00 am

INFOM
24.3
 Infomercials 
11:00 pm

POLVISN
24.4
Polvision Productions
2:00 am
  new   Monitor Polvision Daily News
3:00 am
Polvision Productions
4:00 am
  new   Monitor Polvision Daily News
5:00 am
Polvision Productions
6:00 am
  new   Monitor Polvision Daily News
7:00 am
Polvision Productions
8:00 am
  new   Monitor Polvision Daily News
9:00 am
Polvision Productions 
10:00 am

WIN-TV
24.5
 The Real Exploration Team
1:30 am
Living Together
2:25 am
Local Programming   sports   Sports Magazine
4:20 am
MBC News Desk
5:30 am
Teacher Oh Soon Nam
7:15 am
This Morning
7:55 am
MBC News Desk
9:00 am
Good Day
10:00 am
Local Programming

MC-TV
24.6
Salvation Army
2:00 am
Praise Jesus
2:30 am
Young Vision Worship
3:00 am
Loving God Jo Gangsoo
3:50 am
Bible School
4:50 am
Local Programming Food of Life
5:40 am
Only Lord
6:10 am
Local Programming Power Seminar
7:40 am
Academy Forest
8:20 am
Academy Forest
9:00 am
Local Programming

KBS
24.7
KBS America 
2:00 am

HSN
25.1
Crafters Companion
2:00 am
Crafters Companion
3:00 am
Crafter's Companion
4:00 am
Crafters Companion
5:00 am
Snap it & Scrap It
6:00 am
Crafters Companion
7:00 am
Paper Crafting Tools & Supplies
8:00 am
Anna Griffin Elegant Paper Crafting 10th Anniversary
9:00 am
Create it Yourself 
10:00 am

HSN2
25.2
The Download on Electronics
2:00 am
Tech Talk
3:00 am
Take 2 with Colleen Lopez
4:00 am
Home Solutions
5:00 am
Crafters Companion
6:00 am
Healthy Living
7:00 am
The Download on Electronics
8:00 am
Tech Talk
9:00 am
Take 2 with Colleen Lopez 
10:00 am

SHOPLC
25.3
Under $20 Jewelry
2:00 am
Under $20 Jewelry
3:00 am
Under $20 Jewelry
4:00 am
Under $20 Jewelry
5:00 am
Under $20 Jewelry
6:00 am
Under $20 Jewelry
7:00 am
Under $20 Jewelry
8:00 am
Under $20 Jewelry
9:00 am
Under $20 Jewelry 
10:00 am

QVC2
25.4
Today's Top Tech
2:00 am
Patio & Garden
3:00 am
Today's Top Tech
5:00 am
Great Outdoors With Dan
6:00 am
Today's Top Tech
8:00 am
Feels Like Home With Alberti - Garden Edition 
9:00 am

LATV
25.5
American Latino
2:00 am
Music Beyond Music
2:30 am
La Ruta de Enrique
3:00 am
The Zoo
4:00 am
Shop LC
5:00 am
Shop LC
6:00 am
Shop LC
7:00 am
Shop LC
8:00 am
Shop LC
9:00 am
Shop LC 
10:00 am

ALMA
25.6
En contacto
2:00 am
Buscando el rostro de Dios
2:30 am
Celebración
3:00 am
Way of the Master
3:30 am
Programa Infantil
4:00 am
Cita con Dios
4:30 am
Vive Más
5:00 am
Oviedo
5:30 am
Economía de Dios
6:00 am
Preguntas y respuestas
6:30 am
Musical 27
7:30 am
Academia de Niños
8:00 am
Vida dura
8:30 am
Almavisión al día
9:00 am
Preguntas y respuestas
9:30 am

INFOM
25.7
Infomercials
2:00 am
Infomercials
2:30 am
Infomercials
3:00 am
Infomercials
3:30 am
Infomercials
4:00 am
Infomercials
4:30 am
Infomercials
5:00 am
Infomercials
5:30 am
Infomercials
6:00 am
Infomercials
6:30 am
Infomercials
7:00 am
Infomercials
7:30 am
Infomercials
8:00 am
Infomercials
8:30 am
Infomercials
9:00 am
Infomercials
9:30 am
Infomercials
10:00 am

BEAUT
25.8
Beauty We Love
2:00 am
  movie   Jane & Payne
3:00 am
It Cosmetics
5:00 am
Beauty We Love
6:00 am
Amy's Beauty Secrets
7:00 am
Beautybio - Skin Care
9:00 am
Beauty We Love 
10:00 am

ONTV4U
25.9
 ONTV4U Programming 
11:00 pm

WCIUDT
26.1
Local Programming Impractical Jokers
Hopeless and Changeless2:30 am
How I Met Your Mother
Twin Beds3:00 am
Funny You Should Ask
11-18-20193:30 am
Supreme Justice With Judge Karen
4:00 am
America's Court With Judge Ross
4:30 am
Couples Court
Carson v Carson5:00 am
Lauren Lake's Paternity Court
Wilson v McKnight5:30 am
  new   The Jam
6:00 am
  new   The Jam
7:00 am
Personal Injury Court
8:00 am
  new   Protection Court
Tasmanian Devil; Climbed on My Car8:30 am
Judge Jerry
9:00 am
Judge Jerry
11-13-20199:30 am
  new   The People's Court 
01-28-202010:00 am

WCIUDT2HD
26.2
Local Programming   new   RightThisMinute
01-27-20202:30 am
Local Programming Just for Laughs Gags
Best Car Pranks!3:30 am
Local Programming   new   Celebrity Page
01-27-20204:30 am
Local Programming   new   RightThisMinute
01-27-20205:30 am
  new   The Jam
6:00 am
  new   The Jam
7:00 am
  new   The Jam
8:00 am
Doctor and the Diva
9:00 am
Jerry Springer 
Watch Your Mouth and Your Man10:00 am

ME-TV
26.3
Cannon
The Victim2:00 am
Barnaby Jones
The Inside Man3:00 am
Highway Patrol
Psycho Killer4:00 am
Dragnet
The Big Clan4:30 am
Dragnet
The Little Victim5:00 am
I Love Lucy
Young Fans5:30 am
The Beverly Hillbillies
Sonny Drysdale Returns6:00 am
My Three Sons
Countdown6:30 am
Leave It to Beaver
Wally's License7:00 am
Leave It to Beaver
The Late Edition7:30 am
Perry Mason
The Case of the Wednesday Woman8:00 am
Matlock
The Photographer9:00 am
Local Programming

METOO
26.4
NYPD Blue
Old Yeller2:00 am
NYPD Blue
On the Fence3:00 am
Cheyenne
The Bounty Killers4:00 am
Maverick
Relic of Fort Tejon5:00 am
Wanted: Dead or Alive
The Bounty6:00 am
Wanted: Dead or Alive
Dead End6:30 am
Have Gun, Will Travel
The Uneasy Grave7:00 am
Have Gun, Will Travel
Soledad Crossing7:30 am
Rawhide
Incident of the Hostages8:00 am
The High Chaparral
Too Late the Epitaph9:00 am
House 
Private Lives10:00 am

BNCE
26.5
Without a Trace
Trip Box2:00 am
Scandal
You Can't Take Command3:00 am
  new   The Wendy Williams Show
4:00 am
  new   The Real
5:00 am
Judge Faith
Rogue Roommates; Junky Jalopy6:00 am
Judge Faith
OK Sugar Mama6:30 am
Judge Faith
MUA Goes MIA on My Big Day; Dude, Where's My Car?7:00 am
Judge Faith
Revolving Rental; Speed on Down the Road7:30 am
Judge Joe Brown
8:00 am
Judge Joe Brown
8:30 am
Judge Joe Brown
9:00 am
Judge Joe Brown
9:30 am
Law & Order 
Forgiveness10:00 am

DECADES
26.6
Ripley's Believe It or Not!
2:00 am
Ripley's Believe It or Not!
2:30 am
Steve Canyon
3:00 am
The Millionaire
3:30 am
The Millionaire
4:00 am
The Adventures of Robin Hood
4:30 am
The Best of Hollywood
5:00 am
The Best of the Ed Sullivan Show
6:00 am
The Best of the Ed Sullivan Show
6:30 am
  new   Through the Decades
7:00 am
I Love Lucy
8:00 am
I Love Lucy
8:30 am
The Lucy Show
9:00 am
The Lucy Show
9:30 am
The Donna Reed Show
10:00 am

WLPD-LP
30
TX10
2:00 am
Flat Out TV
3:00 am
Grown & Saved TV
3:30 am
Real Videos
4:00 am
Next
4:30 am
Consumed By the Call With Ron Luce
5:00 am
John Gray World
5:30 am
Music Videos
6:00 am
The Zula Patrol
7:00 am
The Adventures of Carlos Caterpillar
7:30 am
Fred and Susie Show
8:00 am
Dr. Wonder's Workshop
8:30 am
Sarah's Stories
9:00 am
BJ's Teddy Bear Club and Bible Stories
9:30 am
Paws and Tales
10:00 am

WLPD
30.1
TX10
2:00 am
Flat Out TV
3:00 am
Grown & Saved TV
3:30 am
Real Videos
4:00 am
Next
4:30 am
Consumed By the Call With Ron Luce
5:00 am
John Gray World
5:30 am
Music Videos
6:00 am
The Zula Patrol
7:00 am
The Adventures of Carlos Caterpillar
7:30 am
Fred and Susie Show
8:00 am
Dr. Wonder's Workshop
8:30 am
Sarah's Stories
9:00 am
BJ's Teddy Bear Club and Bible Stories
9:30 am
Paws and Tales
10:00 am

WFLDDT
32.1
Local Programming The Real
INDIA.ARIE2:30 am
  new   TMZ
01-27-20203:30 am
  new   Good Day Chicago at 4A
4:00 am
  new   Good Day Chicago at 430A
4:30 am
  new   Good Day Chicago at 5A
5:00 am
  new   Good Day Chicago at 6A
6:00 am
  new   Good Day Chicago
7:00 am
  new   Good Day Chicago
9:00 am
  new   The Wendy Williams Show 
01-28-202010:00 am

Movie
32.2
  movie    All-American Co-Ed
1:15 am
  movie   Short Circuit
2:30 am
  movie   Little Big Man
5:00 am
  movie   Three Godfathers
8:00 am
  movie   Annie Oakley 
9:45 am

BUZZR
32.3
Family Feud
2:00 am
Family Feud
2:30 am
Match Game
3:00 am
Match Game
3:30 am
Match Game
4:00 am
Match Game
4:30 am
Paid Program
5:00 am
Paid Program
5:30 am
Paid Program
6:00 am
Paid Program
6:30 am
To Tell the Truth
7:00 am
What's My Line?
7:30 am
Sale of the Century
8:00 am
Supermarket Sweep
8:30 am
Press Your Luck
9:00 am
Blockbusters
9:30 am
Match Game
10:00 am

LIGHT
32.4
Local Programming The Patty Duke Show
Cathy Leaves Home...but Not Really2:30 am
Sea Hunt
Expatriate's Return3:00 am
Sea Hunt
Strong Box3:30 am
Local Programming The Busy World of Richard Scarry
School Dance; The First Olympics; Hilda for President6:00 am
The Country Mouse and the City Mouse Adventures
White House Mouse6:30 am
Inspector Gadget
Eye of the Dragon7:00 am
Naturally, Sadie
Too Hip-Hop for the Room7:30 am
Mister Ed
Ed the Godfather8:00 am
Green Acres
Everybody Tries to Love Countess8:30 am
  movie   The Aviator 
9:00 am

MCTV
34
Local Programming Shepherd's Chapel
4:00 am
Shepherd's Chapel
5:00 am
Lifestyle Magazine
6:00 am
The Balancing Act
6:30 am
Coffee With America
7:00 am
Designing Spaces
7:30 am
Local Programming

WEDE-CD
34.1
Local Programming Shepherd's Chapel
4:00 am
Shepherd's Chapel
5:00 am
Lifestyle Magazine
6:00 am
The Balancing Act
6:30 am
Coffee With America
7:00 am
Designing Spaces
7:30 am
Local Programming

WWTO
35.1
Praise
2:00 am
Jordan Rubin: Multi Collagen Protein
3:00 am
Fall of Jericho
3:30 am
Joy in Our Town
4:00 am
Steven Furtick
4:30 am
Enjoying Everyday Life with Joyce Meyer
5:00 am
The Gospel Truth
5:30 am
David Jeremiah (Turning Point)
6:00 am
Joseph Prince
6:30 am
Pathway to Victory
7:00 am
Enjoying Everyday Life with Joyce Meyer
7:30 am
Creflo Dollar
8:00 am
Hagee Ministries
8:30 am
Joel Osteen
9:00 am
Joseph Prince
9:30 am
Kenneth Copeland
10:00 am

WWTO2
35.2
Adventures of Donkey Ollie
2:00 am
Gospel Bill
2:30 am
Superbook
3:00 am
Gina D's Kids Club
3:30 am
Becky's Barn
4:00 am
Arnie's Shack
4:30 am
The Reppies
5:00 am
Colby's Clubhouse
5:30 am
Mickey's Farm
6:00 am
Bed Bug Bible Gang
6:30 am
The Zula Patrol
7:00 am
The Adventures of Carlos Caterpillar
7:30 am
Fred and Susie Show
8:00 am
Dr. Wonder's Workshop
8:30 am
Sarah's Stories
9:00 am
BJ's Teddy Bear Club and Bible Stories
9:30 am
Paws and Tales
10:00 am

WWTODT3
35.3
Cánticos de Amor
2:00 am
Especial infantil
2:30 am
  movie   Primera Fila
3:30 am
Vida nueva para el mundo
4:00 am
Disfrutando la vida diaria
5:00 am
Cristo para todas las Naciones
5:30 am
Hechos
6:00 am
Tesoros
6:30 am
Noches de gloria
7:00 am
El lugar de su presencia
7:30 am
Enlace ora
8:00 am
Evas
8:30 am
Otoniel Font
9:00 am
Todo es posible
9:30 am
Aquí entre nos 
10:00 am

WWTO4
35.4
Praise
2:00 am
Jordan Rubin: Multi Collagen Protein
3:00 am
Fall of Jericho
3:30 am
Joy in Our Town
4:00 am
Steven Furtick
4:30 am
Enjoying Everyday Life with Joyce Meyer
5:00 am
The Gospel Truth
5:30 am
David Jeremiah (Turning Point)
6:00 am
Joseph Prince
6:30 am
Pathway to Victory
7:00 am
Enjoying Everyday Life with Joyce Meyer
7:30 am
Creflo Dollar
8:00 am
Hagee Ministries
8:30 am
Joel Osteen
9:00 am
Joseph Prince
9:30 am
Kenneth Copeland
10:00 am

WWTOS
35.5
The Dynamic Life
2:00 am
Rally TV
2:30 am
Esencia
3:00 am
Raising The Standards
3:30 am
Encounter TV
4:00 am
The Livingway: Bill Moore
4:30 am
Invasion TV
5:00 am
Loving Every Moment
5:30 am
God Knows TV - Cindy Jacobs
6:00 am
The Power of a Turned Heart
6:30 am
Keion's Korner
7:00 am
New Season CWC
7:30 am
Praise the Lord Salsa Style
8:00 am
Somebody Loves You with Raul Ries
9:00 am
New Beginnings
9:30 am
Faith Alive
10:00 am

ION HD
38.1
Local Programming Inspiration Today Camp Meeting
4:00 am
Local Programming Through the Bible with Les Feldick
5:30 am
Law & Order: Criminal Intent
On Fire6:00 am
Law & Order: Criminal Intent
The Good7:00 am
Law & Order: Criminal Intent
Blind Spot8:00 am
Law & Order: Criminal Intent
Tru Luv9:00 am
Criminal Minds 
Neon Terror10:00 am

WCPX-DT2
38.2
Local Programming Fishtronaut
The Case of the House that Became a Street; The Case of the New Best Friend5:00 am
Fishtronaut
The Case of the Silent Animalp; The Case of the Growing Mystery5:30 am
Harry and His Bucket Full of Dinosaurs
I Can Play Music; Help!6:00 am
Harry and His Bucket Full of Dinosaurs
It's in Nana's Room; Can I Sleep in My Tent?6:30 am
Rainbow Ruby
How Does Your Garden Grow?; Mystery Gifts7:00 am
Rainbow Ruby
Train Stopping; All Dolled Up7:30 am
Wibbly Pig
Picnic; Self-Portrait8:00 am
Wibbly Pig
Trampoline8:30 am
Chirp
There She Blows!9:00 am
Chirp
Knights of the Awesome Castle9:30 am
Bubu and the Little Owls
A Little Striped Friend10:00 am

ION Plus
38.3
Local Programming Inspiration Today Camp Meeting
3:00 am
Local Programming Through the Bible with Les Feldick
9:00 am
Local Programming The Listener 
The Magician10:00 am

QVC
38.5
Reebok
2:00 am
Reebok
3:00 am
Reebok
4:00 am
Reebok
5:00 am
Obsessed With Shoes
6:00 am
Carolyn's Closet
8:00 am
Denim & Co. 
10:00 am

HSN
38.6
Crafters Companion
2:00 am
Crafters Companion
3:00 am
Crafter's Companion
4:00 am
Crafters Companion
5:00 am
Snap it & Scrap It
6:00 am
Crafters Companion
7:00 am
Paper Crafting Tools & Supplies
8:00 am
Anna Griffin Elegant Paper Crafting 10th Anniversary
9:00 am
Create it Yourself 
10:00 am

WESV
40.1
Programación pagada
2:00 am
Programación pagada
2:30 am
Programación pagada
3:00 am
Programación pagada
3:30 am
Programación pagada
4:00 am
Programación pagada
4:30 am
Programación pagada
5:00 am
Reino Animal
5:30 am
Será anunciado
6:00 am
  movie   Película
8:00 am
100 latinos dijeron 
10:00 am

WSNS
44.1
Programación pagada
2:00 am
Programación pagada
2:30 am
Programación pagada
3:00 am
Programación pagada
3:30 am
Programación pagada
4:00 am
Programación pagada
4:30 am
El Clon
5:00 am
  new   Un nuevo día
6:00 am
Acceso Total
9:00 am
Caso cerrado
9:30 am

WSNSD
44.2
Law & order
2:00 am
American Gladiators
3:00 am
Programación pagada
4:00 am
Programación pagada
4:30 am
Programación pagada
5:00 am
Programación pagada
5:30 am
Programación pagada
6:00 am
Programación pagada
6:30 am
Programación pagada
7:00 am
  movie   Assault on Precinct 13
7:30 am
BeastMaster 
10:00 am

WMEU
48.1
Local Programming   new   RightThisMinute
01-27-20202:30 am
Local Programming Just for Laughs Gags
Best Car Pranks!3:30 am
Local Programming   new   Celebrity Page
01-27-20204:30 am
Local Programming   new   RightThisMinute
01-27-20205:30 am
  new   The Jam
6:00 am
  new   The Jam
7:00 am
  new   The Jam
8:00 am
Doctor and the Diva
9:00 am
Jerry Springer 
Watch Your Mouth and Your Man10:00 am

WMEU
48.2
Family Law
Liar's Club2:00 am
Sue Thomas: F.B.Eye
Spy Games3:00 am
Joan of Arcadia
No Bad Guy4:00 am
Dr. Quinn, Medicine Woman
Halloween III5:00 am
Dr. Quinn, Medicine Woman
Dorothy's Book6:00 am
Touched by an Angel
Labor of Love7:00 am
Touched by an Angel
Have You Seen Me?8:00 am
Unforgettable
Blast from the Past9:00 am
Medium 
The Boy Next Door10:00 am

WMEU
48.3
Local Programming   new   CBS Overnight News
2:40 am
  new   CBS Morning News
4:00 am
CBS 2 News at 4:30am
4:30 am
CBS 2 News at 5am
5:00 am
  new   CBS 2 News at 6AM
6:00 am
  new   CBS This Morning
01-28-20207:00 am
  new   Let's Make a Deal
01-28-20209:00 am
  new   The Price Is Right 
01-28-202010:00 am

DECADES
48.4
Ripley's Believe It or Not!
2:00 am
Ripley's Believe It or Not!
2:30 am
Steve Canyon
3:00 am
The Millionaire
3:30 am
The Millionaire
4:00 am
The Adventures of Robin Hood
4:30 am
The Best of Hollywood
5:00 am
The Best of the Ed Sullivan Show
6:00 am
The Best of the Ed Sullivan Show
6:30 am
  new   Through the Decades
7:00 am
I Love Lucy
8:00 am
I Love Lucy
8:30 am
The Lucy Show
9:00 am
The Lucy Show
9:30 am
The Donna Reed Show
10:00 am

WPWRDT
50.1
Local Programming The Word Evangelistic Church
6:00 am
No More Dentures
6:30 am
Local Programming America Says
Recently Engaged vs. Math Teachers8:30 am
The 700 Club
9:00 am
Dateline 
Secrets on the Emerald Coast10:00 am

ION
55
Local Programming Inspiration Today Camp Meeting
4:00 am
Local Programming Through the Bible with Les Feldick
5:30 am
Law & Order: Criminal Intent
On Fire6:00 am
Law & Order: Criminal Intent
The Good7:00 am
Law & Order: Criminal Intent
Blind Spot8:00 am
Law & Order: Criminal Intent
Tru Luv9:00 am
Criminal Minds 
Neon Terror10:00 am

ION HD
55.1
Local Programming Inspiration Today Camp Meeting
4:00 am
Local Programming Through the Bible with Les Feldick
5:30 am
Law & Order: Criminal Intent
On Fire6:00 am
Law & Order: Criminal Intent
The Good7:00 am
Law & Order: Criminal Intent
Blind Spot8:00 am
Law & Order: Criminal Intent
Tru Luv9:00 am
Criminal Minds 
Neon Terror10:00 am

qubo
55.2
Local Programming Fishtronaut
The Case of the House that Became a Street; The Case of the New Best Friend5:00 am
Fishtronaut
The Case of the Silent Animalp; The Case of the Growing Mystery5:30 am
Harry and His Bucket Full of Dinosaurs
I Can Play Music; Help!6:00 am
Harry and His Bucket Full of Dinosaurs
It's in Nana's Room; Can I Sleep in My Tent?6:30 am
Rainbow Ruby
How Does Your Garden Grow?; Mystery Gifts7:00 am
Rainbow Ruby
Train Stopping; All Dolled Up7:30 am
Wibbly Pig
Picnic; Self-Portrait8:00 am
Wibbly Pig
Trampoline8:30 am
Chirp
There She Blows!9:00 am
Chirp
Knights of the Awesome Castle9:30 am
Bubu and the Little Owls
A Little Striped Friend10:00 am

ION Plus
55.3
Local Programming Inspiration Today Camp Meeting
3:00 am
Local Programming Through the Bible with Les Feldick
9:00 am
Local Programming The Listener 
The Magician10:00 am

QVC
55.5
Reebok
2:00 am
Reebok
3:00 am
Reebok
4:00 am
Reebok
5:00 am
Obsessed With Shoes
6:00 am
Carolyn's Closet
8:00 am
Denim & Co. 
10:00 am

WYINDT1
56.1
Better Brain Solution With Steven Masley, M.D.
2:00 am
LIFE 201 with Adiel Gorel
3:30 am
Sit and Be Fit
New Challenges5:00 am
Classical Stretch: The Esmonde Technique
Zero Impact Cardio5:30 am
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That!
Flight of the Penguin; Let's Go Fly a Kite6:00 am
Ready Jet Go!
Earth, Wind, and Flyer; Mini-Golf at the DSA6:30 am
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
A Real Hoot; Amazing Tower of Igloos7:00 am
Curious George
Curious George, Plumber's Helper; Curious George Takes a Hike7:30 am
Dinosaur Train
Submarine: Maisie Mosasaurus; Date Night8:00 am
Let's Go Luna!
You Froze My Shorts; What a Matryoshka8:30 am
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
Daniel's Tiger Twirl; You Can Play Your Own Way9:00 am
Sesame Street
Little Bo Peep Lost Her Cow9:30 am
Nature Cat
Cave Conundrum; Daisy's Colossal Fossil10:00 am

NHKW
56.2
 TBA 
2:00 pm

DAYSTAR
57.1
Sid Roth It's Supernatural
2:00 am
Reflections
2:30 am
Reflections
3:30 am
Joseph Prince
4:30 am
Marriage Today
5:00 am
Rod Parsley
5:30 am
Joni Table Talk
6:00 am
TD Jakes
6:30 am
Life Today
7:00 am
Andrew Wommack
7:30 am
Sid Roth It's Supernatural
8:00 am
Today With Marilyn and Sarah
8:30 am
Kenneth Copeland
9:00 am
Creflo Dollar
9:30 am
Jonathan Bernis: Jewish Voice
10:00 am

WXFT-DT
60.1
Programación pagada
2:00 am
Programación pagada
2:30 am
Programación pagada
3:00 am
Programación pagada
3:30 am
Edición Digital Puerto Rico
4:00 am
El chavo
5:00 am
Programación pagada
6:00 am
Programación pagada
6:30 am
Nosotros los guapos
7:00 am
Nosotros los guapos
7:30 am
En tierras salvajes
8:00 am
Laura 
10:00 am

WXFT2
60.2
Local Programming Scandal
5:00 am
Boston Legal
6:00 am
Without a Trace
7:00 am
Corrupt Crimes
8:00 am
Corrupt Crimes
8:30 am
Corrupt Crimes
9:00 am
Corrupt Crimes
9:30 am
It Takes a Killer
10:00 am

QUEST
60.3
Modern Marvels
2:00 am
Modern Marvels
3:00 am
Local Programming Most Daring
5:00 am
IRT Deadliest Roads
6:00 am
American Loggers
7:00 am
Auction Kings
8:00 am
Auction Kings
8:30 am
Unsolved History
9:00 am
Modern Marvels 
10:00 am

WCHU
61
Venga la alegría
2:00 am
Ventaneando
5:00 am
  new   Hechos AM
6:00 am
Alas del Amor: Ángel
9:05 am
Venga la alegría 
10:00 am

WCHU
61.1
Venga la alegría
2:00 am
Ventaneando
5:00 am
  new   Hechos AM
6:00 am
Alas del Amor: Ángel
9:05 am
Venga la alegría 
10:00 am

CCTV
61.2
On the Way
2:15 am
Cartoon City
3:15 am
China News
4:00 am
China Showbiz
5:00 am
  new   Network News
5:30 am
Across the Strait
6:00 am
Around China
6:30 am
China News
7:00 am
Focus Today
7:30 am
China News
8:00 am
TV Drama
9:00 am
TV Drama 
9:45 am

CCTV9
61.3
Global Business
2:00 am
The Point With Liu Xin
2:30 am
World Today
3:00 am
Assignment Asia
3:30 am
The Heat
4:00 am
World Today
4:30 am
Global Business
5:00 am
World Today
6:00 am
China 24
6:30 am
World Today
7:00 am
The Point With Liu Xin
7:30 am
Local Programming Dialogue With Yang Rui
8:30 am
Global Watch
9:00 am
Local Programming

JEWEL
61.4
  new    Affordable Jewelry Luxuries
1:00 am
  new   Bella Luce Jewelry
3:00 am
  new   Silver Jewelry Showcase
5:00 am
  new   Color Gemstone Jewelry In Sterling Silver
7:00 am
  new   Jewel School - Jewelry Making 
9:00 am

WJYS-DT
62.1
The Jim Bakker Show
2:00 am
Jimmy Wilson Ministries
3:00 am
Shepherd's Chapel
4:00 am
Shepherd's Chapel
5:00 am
Local Programming Victory Apostolic Church
7:00 am
Local Programming Andrew Wommack
8:00 am
Everyday Answers With Joyce Meyer
8:30 am
It's Supernatural! with Sid Roth
9:00 am
Faith Movers
9:30 am
Local Programming

WJYSDT10
62.10
Local Programming Shepherd's Chapel
4:00 am
Shepherd's Chapel
5:00 am
Lifestyle Magazine
6:00 am
The Balancing Act
6:30 am
Coffee With America
7:00 am
Designing Spaces
7:30 am
Local Programming

STAD
62.2
  sports   Ring of Honor Wrestling
2:00 am
  sports   Ring of Honor Wrestling
3:00 am
Local Programming   sports   #InsideTheAssociation
7:00 am
  sports   #InsideTheAssociation
7:30 am
  sports   The Truth About
Sports Injuries8:00 am
  sports   The Truth About
Coaches8:30 am
  sports   The Immortals
Chris Froome, Victoria Pendleton9:00 am
  sports   The Immortals
Tom Daley, Nadia Comaneci9:30 am
  sports   College Basketball: St. Louis at Davidson 
St. Louis at Davidson10:00 am

CHARGE
62.3
La Femme Nikita
Walk on By2:00 am
Local Programming   movie   Love and Bullets 
9:00 am

PRISM2
62.4
 3rd Shift
12:00 am
Country Music Today
5:00 am
Morning Beats
8:00 am
Small Town Big Deal
8:30 am
Today's Wild West
9:00 am
Morning Beats
9:30 am
From the Vault: Country Standard Time 
10:00 am

Prism3
62.5
Reebok
2:00 am
Reebok
3:00 am
Reebok
4:00 am
Reebok
5:00 am
Obsessed With Shoes
6:00 am
Carolyn's Closet
8:00 am
Denim & Co. 
10:00 am

MCTV
62.6
Local Programming Shepherd's Chapel
4:00 am
Shepherd's Chapel
5:00 am
Lifestyle Magazine
6:00 am
The Balancing Act
6:30 am
Coffee With America
7:00 am
Designing Spaces
7:30 am
Local Programming

MCTV
62.7
  new    Affordable Jewelry Luxuries
1:00 am
  new   Bella Luce Jewelry
3:00 am
  new   Silver Jewelry Showcase
5:00 am
  new   Color Gemstone Jewelry In Sterling Silver
7:00 am
  new   Jewel School - Jewelry Making 
9:00 am

Evine Live
62.8
The Best of Fashion Sale & Clearance
2:00 am
The Best of Fashion Sale & Clearance
3:00 am
The Best of Fashion Sale & Clearance
4:00 am
The Best of Fashion Sale & Clearance
5:00 am
Kate and Mallory Fashion Sale and Clearance
6:00 am
Kate and Mallory Fashion Sale and Clearance
7:00 am
Wake up in Style With Fatima
8:00 am
Wake up in Style With Fatima
9:00 am
Marc Bouwer Sale & Clearance 
10:00 am

WJYSDT9
62.9
Crafters Companion
2:00 am
Crafters Companion
3:00 am
Crafter's Companion
4:00 am
Crafters Companion
5:00 am
Snap it & Scrap It
6:00 am
Crafters Companion
7:00 am
Paper Crafting Tools & Supplies
8:00 am
Anna Griffin Elegant Paper Crafting 10th Anniversary
9:00 am
Create it Yourself 
10:00 am

WGBO-DT
66.1
Programación pagada
2:00 am
El gordo y la flaca
01-27-20203:00 am
Nosotros los guapos
Academia de policia4:00 am
Noticiero Univisión: Edición nocturna
4:35 am
WGBO Noticias Primera Hora
5:00 am
WGBO Noticias Primera Hora
6:00 am
Univisión
7:00 am
Que te perdone Dios... yo no 
Relación forzada10:00 am

WGBO
66.2
Paid Program
2:00 am
Paid Program
2:30 am
Paid Program
3:00 am
Paid Program
3:30 am
Paid Program
4:00 am
Paid Program
4:30 am
World's Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
It Was More Than Just a Scratch5:00 am
World's Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
The Hammock Wasn't Very Relaxing5:30 am
World's Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
Family Temper Tantrumsfamily Temper Tantrums6:00 am
World's Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
That Bear Got a Little Closer Than You'd Like6:30 am
Grace Under Fire
Pitch and Woo7:00 am
Grace Under Fire
Jimmy's Girl7:30 am
Grace Under Fire
Splitsville8:00 am
Grace Under Fire
The Road to Paris, Texas8:30 am
Grace Under Fire
Dear Grace9:00 am
Grace Under Fire
Cold Turkey9:30 am
Home Improvement
Tool Thousand One---A Space Odyssey10:00 am

WGBODT3
66.3
Married...With Children
And Baby Makes Money2:00 am
Married...With Children
Married...With Who?2:30 am
'Til Death
Sell the House3:00 am
'Til Death
Family Vacation3:30 am
All in the Family
Archie the Baby-Sitter4:00 am
All in the Family
Archie Finds a Friend4:30 am
Amen
A Mind Is a Terrible Thing to Waste5:00 am
Amen
The Engagement5:30 am
The Steve Harvey Show
Loose Lips Sink Friendships6:00 am
The Steve Harvey Show
Papa Don't Take No Mess6:30 am
Good Times
The Comedian and the Loan Shark7:00 am
Sanford and Son
Aunt Esther Meets Her Son7:30 am
Amen
Dueling Ministers8:00 am
Amen
Thelma's Reunion8:30 am
The Steve Harvey Show
Welcome to Bernie's9:00 am
The Steve Harvey Show
And Injustice for All9:30 am
Good Times
The Evans' Dilemma10:00 am

JN
66.4
Cold Case Files
Cat and Mouse; Cabbie Killer2:00 am
New Detectives
Seeds of Destruction3:00 am
The First 48: Missing Persons
Taken; Scorcher4:00 am
City Confidential
Santa Monica: A Woman Scorned5:00 am
Bizarre Murders
Mistaken Identity6:00 am
Bizarre Murders
Shape Shifter6:30 am
Cold Case Files
The Cuff Link; Graveyard Shift7:00 am
Dr. G: Medical Examiner
Truth of the Matter8:00 am
Dr. G: Medical Examiner
Paths of Destruction9:00 am
Dr. G: Medical Examiner 
Needle in the Haystack10:00 am

WGBO
66.5
  movie    Gun Glory
1:00 am
Local Programming Zane Grey Theatre
The Bitter Land5:00 am
Zane Grey Theatre
Gift from a Gunman5:30 am
Death Valley Days
Pamela's Oxen6:00 am
Local Programming Tales of Wells Fargo
Tom Horn7:00 am
Tales of Wells Fargo
The Quiet Village7:30 am
Tales of Wells Fargo
Home Town8:00 am
Tales of Wells Fargo
End of a Legend8:30 am
Laramie
War Hero9:00 am
Laramie 
Gun Duel10:00 am


Local Programming The Tech Show
6:30 am
Gospel Rush
7:00 am
Great Gospel Morning
8:00 am
Gospel Rush
9:00 am
Great Gospel Morning 
10:00 am


Local Programming Daytime
7:00 am
Merv Griffin's Crosswords
8:00 am
The Adventures of Ozzie & Harriet
8:30 am
Petticoat Junction
9:00 am
The Joey Bishop Show
9:30 am
Shotgun Slade
10:00 am

  Printable TV Guide



America's leading cord cutting resource now shows TV guide listings for 46402! Easily watch what is on TV now and tonight in primetime with a TV antenna. In fact, every television series and TV show you see here can be watched absolutely free with a quality DTV antenna. Our TV schedule shows you what is on local broadcast TV over the next 8 hours and beyond. NoCable provides show details and times for every local channel within the Chicago Area Channels - Broadcast TV viewing area. We are not affiliated with TVGuide.com.