3:30 pm               4:00 pm               4:30 pm               5:00 pm               5:30 pm               6:00 pm               6:30 pm               7:00 pm               7:30 pm               8:00 pm               8:30 pm               9:00 pm               9:30 pm               10:00 pm               10:30 pm               11:00 pm               11:30 pm               

WBBM
2
sports  PGA Tour Classic: 2019: Rocket Mortgage Classic
2019: Rocket Mortgage Classic2:00 pm
new CBS Weekend News
5:00 pm
new CBS 2 Sunday News at 5:30PM
5:30 pm
60 Minutes
6:00 pm
movie Indiana Jones and the Last Crusade
7:00 pm
CBS2 Sunday News at 10pm
10:00 pm
Joel Osteen
11:00 pm
Madam Secretary
Strategic Ambiguity11:30 pm

WBBMDT
2.1
sports  PGA Tour Classic: 2019: Rocket Mortgage Classic
2019: Rocket Mortgage Classic2:00 pm
new CBS Weekend News
5:00 pm
new CBS 2 Sunday News at 5:30PM
5:30 pm
60 Minutes
6:00 pm
movie Indiana Jones and the Last Crusade
7:00 pm
CBS2 Sunday News at 10pm
10:00 pm
Joel Osteen
11:00 pm
Madam Secretary
Strategic Ambiguity11:30 pm

WBBM-LD
2.11
sports  PGA Tour Classic: 2019: Rocket Mortgage Classic
2019: Rocket Mortgage Classic2:00 pm
new CBS Weekend News
5:00 pm
new CBS 2 Sunday News at 5:30PM
5:30 pm
60 Minutes
6:00 pm
movie Indiana Jones and the Last Crusade
7:00 pm
CBS2 Sunday News at 10pm
10:00 pm
Joel Osteen
11:00 pm
Madam Secretary
Strategic Ambiguity11:30 pm

WBBM-LD
2.12
 Cold Case
The Runaway Bunny3:00 pm
Cagney & Lacey
Different Drummer4:00 pm
The Closer
Unknown Trouble5:00 pm
The Closer
Repeat Offender6:00 pm
Ghost Whisperer
No Safe Place7:00 pm
Ghost Whisperer
Weight of What Was8:00 pm
In Plain Sight
Meet the Shannons9:00 pm
The Good Wife
Running10:00 pm
Strong Medicine
BRCA211:00 pm

DECADES
2.2
 Cold Case
The Runaway Bunny3:00 pm
Cagney & Lacey
Different Drummer4:00 pm
The Closer
Unknown Trouble5:00 pm
The Closer
Repeat Offender6:00 pm
Ghost Whisperer
No Safe Place7:00 pm
Ghost Whisperer
Weight of What Was8:00 pm
In Plain Sight
Meet the Shannons9:00 pm
The Good Wife
Running10:00 pm
Strong Medicine
BRCA211:00 pm

WBBM3
2.3
The Essence of Emeril
Creative Fish3:30 pm
Emeril’s Table
Which Pan Is for What?4:00 pm
Emeril’s Table
Vinaigrettes Aren’t Just for Salads4:30 pm
You Gotta Eat Here! Kids
Scandilicious; Saturday Dinette; Louie’s Pizza & Pasta5:00 pm
You Gotta Eat Here! Kids
Homestead Ice Cream; Meet on Main; Tich5:30 pm
Everyday Food
Fast With Five6:00 pm
Everyday Food
Effortless Gourmet6:30 pm
Home Again with Bob Vila
Waterfront Warehouse Rehab: Roof Deck and High-Tech Bathroom Features7:00 pm
Home Again with Bob Vila
Waterfront Warehouse Rehab: Penthouse Interior Design7:30 pm
Local Programming Sell This House!
Chicago, IL9:00 pm
Sell This House!
Chicago, IL9:30 pm
Find & Design
Nicole and Michael Suehiro10:00 pm
Find & Design
Chanel Young and Reggie Martin10:30 pm
Emeril’s Table
Which Pan Is for What?11:00 pm
Emeril’s Table
Vinaigrettes Aren’t Just for Salads11:30 pm

WWMTDT
3.1
sports  PGA Tour Classic: 2019: Rocket Mortgage Classic
2019: Rocket Mortgage Classic2:00 pm
new CBS Weekend News
5:00 pm
new Newschannel 3 Live at 6:30pm
5:30 pm
60 Minutes
6:00 pm
movie Indiana Jones and the Last Crusade
7:00 pm
new Newschannel 3 Live at 11
10:00 pm
America This Week
10:35 pm
NCIS: New Orleans
In Plain Sight11:35 pm

CW7HD
3.2
movie  Varsity Blues
2:00 pm
Impractical Jokers
Out of Left Field4:00 pm
Impractical Jokers
Autograph Corrector4:30 pm
Family Guy
Chris Cross5:00 pm
Family Guy
Chris Cross5:30 pm
The Big Bang Theory
The Hook-Up Reverberation6:00 pm
The Big Bang Theory
The Focus Attenuation6:30 pm
new Stargirl
S.T.R.I.P.E7:00 pm
new Supergirl
Alex in Wonderland8:00 pm
Newschannel 3 at 10 on the CW7
9:00 pm
America This Week Special: United We Stand
9:30 pm
Last Man Standing
Take Me to Church10:00 pm
Last Man Standing
The Friending Library10:30 pm
Sheriffs…El Dorado County
11:00 pm
The Carbonaro Effect
Industrial Asphalt Sealant11:30 pm

COMET
3.3
 Quantum Leap
Unchained3:00 pm
Quantum Leap
The Play’s the Thing4:00 pm
Quantum Leap
Running for Honor5:00 pm
Quantum Leap
Temptation Eyes6:00 pm
Quantum Leap
The Last Gunfighter7:00 pm
Quantum Leap
A Song for the Soul8:00 pm
Quantum Leap
Ghost Ship9:00 pm
Quantum Leap
Roberto!10:00 pm
Quantum Leap
It’s a Wonderful Leap11:00 pm

WTMJ
4.1
 TBA
3:00 pm
new Today’s TMJ4 News Live at 5:00 Sunday
5:00 pm
new TBA
5:30 pm
sports The Titan Games
The Times Games6:00 pm
America’s Got Talent
Auditions 18:00 pm
new Today’s TMJ4 News Live at 10:00 Sunday
10:00 pm
new Today’s TMJ4 News Live at 10:30 Sunday
10:35 pm
Paid Program
11:05 pm
Paid Program
11:30 pm

LAFF
4.2
World’s Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
They Will Never Forget3:30 pm
World’s Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
You Should Not Have Done It Yourself4:00 pm
World’s Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
It’s a Jungle out There4:30 pm
World’s Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
You Only Live Once5:00 pm
World’s Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
All’s Well That Ends Well5:30 pm
That ’70s Show
Kelso’s Career6:00 pm
That ’70s Show
Leo Loves Kitty6:30 pm
That ’70s Show
Jackie’s Cheese Squeeze7:00 pm
That ’70s Show
Class Picture7:30 pm
Home Improvement
Dream On8:00 pm
Home Improvement
Reel Men8:30 pm
Home Improvement
The Colonel9:00 pm
Home Improvement
Room for Change9:30 pm
According to Jim
The Bachelor10:00 pm
According to Jim
Father Disfigure10:30 pm
According to Jim
Thanksgiving Confidential11:00 pm
According to Jim
The Christmas Party11:30 pm

WTMJDT3
4.3
movie Big Driver
3:30 pm
Forensic Files
Family Ties5:30 pm
Forensic Files
Trouble Brewing6:00 pm
Forensic Files
Last Dance6:30 pm
The First 48
Wrong Turn; Deadly Dance7:00 pm
The First 48
Collateral; Driven to Kill8:00 pm
The First 48
In Cold Blood; Red Handed9:00 pm
Crime Stories
Ivan Milat: The Backpacker Killer10:00 pm
The FBI Files
Killer Abroad11:00 pm

GRIT
4.4
movie  Rough Night in Jericho
2:30 pm
movie A Lawless Street
5:00 pm
movie Man in the Saddle
7:00 pm
movie 7th Cavalry
9:00 pm
movie Belle Starr
11:00 pm

WTMJDT5
4.5
new Corrupt Crimes
Murdered by Twin Daughters3:30 pm
new Corrupt Crimes
Killer Attack at LAX4:00 pm
new Corrupt Crimes
Singing Fame and Family Horror4:30 pm
new Corrupt Crimes
License to Kill5:00 pm
new Corrupt Crimes
Targeting an American Terrorist5:30 pm
new Corrupt Crimes
Targeting an American Terrorist6:00 pm
new Corrupt Crimes
Murder by Mercedes6:30 pm
new Oj25
The Case For The Defense7:00 pm
new Oj25
The Case For The Defense8:00 pm
new Deep Undercover
Operation Tropical Storm: Japanese Meth Ring9:00 pm
new Deep Undercover
Operation Violent Outlaws9:30 pm
new Murderous Affairs
Message From the Grave10:00 pm
new Murderous Affairs
Flight of Fancy10:30 pm
new Deep Undercover
Operation Rooster: Aryan Brotherhood11:00 pm
new Deep Undercover
Operation Shi-Ron: Corrupt Cops11:30 pm

WMAQHD
5.1
 TBA
3:00 pm
new NBC 5 News @5pm
5:00 pm
new TBA
5:30 pm
sports The Titan Games
The Times Games6:00 pm
America’s Got Talent
Auditions 18:00 pm
new NBC 5 News @10PM
10:00 pm
Chicago Today
10:30 pm
Open House
11:05 pm
1st Look
11:35 pm

COZI
5.2
The Office
Costume Contest3:30 pm
new TBA
4:00 pm
The Office
WUPHF.com5:00 pm
The Office
China5:30 pm
The Munsters
Herman’s Rival6:00 pm
The Munsters
Grandpa’s Call of the Wild6:30 pm
The Munsters
All-Star Munster7:00 pm
The Munsters
If a Martian Answers, Hang Up7:30 pm
Roseanne
Like a Virgin8:00 pm
Roseanne
Like, a New Job8:30 pm
Roseanne
Goodbye, Mr. Right9:00 pm
Roseanne
Becky, Beds and Boys9:30 pm
The Office
Classy Christmas10:00 pm
The Office
Classy Christmas10:30 pm
The Office
Ultimatum11:00 pm
The Office
The Seminar11:30 pm

WMAQDT3
5.3
 LX Network Programming
11:00 pm
Local Programming

WITIDT
6.1
sports  NFL’s Greatest Games: Super Bowl XXXIX: New England Patriots vs. Philadelph…
Super Bowl XXXIX: New England Patriots vs. Philadelphia Eagles2:00 pm
new FOX 6 News at 5 Sunday
5:00 pm
A Jewish Service of Hope and Prayer
5:30 pm
Last Man Standing
This Too Shall Bass6:00 pm
Duncanville
Undacuva Mutha6:30 pm
The Simpsons
Warrin’ Priests7:00 pm
Bless the Harts
Jenny Unfiltered7:30 pm
Bob’s Burgers
The Hawkening: Look Who’s Hawking Now8:00 pm
Family Guy
Connie’s Celica8:30 pm
new FOX 6 News at 9
9:00 pm
new FOX 6 News at 10
10:00 pm
new FOX 6 News at 10:30
10:35 pm
sports In Depth With Graham Bensinger
11:05 pm
Seinfeld
The Face Painter11:35 pm

WITI2
6.2
227
The Roommate3:30 pm
Benson
DuBois Portrait of a Politician4:00 pm
Benson
Katie’s Cousin4:30 pm
Silver Spoons
Twelve Angry Kids5:00 pm
Silver Spoons
The Toy Wonder5:30 pm
The Hogan Family
Poetic Injustice6:00 pm
The Hogan Family
Love with the Proper Hogan6:30 pm
Growing Pains
Not Necessarily the News7:00 pm
Growing Pains
Michaelgate7:30 pm
Wings
The Waxman Cometh8:00 pm
Wings
Is That a 10-Foot Sandwich or Are You Just Happy to See Me?8:30 pm
Coach
Player to Be Named Later9:00 pm
Coach
Somebody’s Baby9:30 pm
Designing Women
Howard the Date10:00 pm
Designing Women
I’ll Be Home for Christmas10:30 pm
Murphy Brown
From the Terrace11:00 pm
Murphy Brown
The Last Temptation of Murphy11:30 pm

ABC7HD
7.1
sports  The Last Dance
Episode 43:00 pm
Paid Program
4:00 pm
Localish More In Common:Check In
4:30 pm
new ABC 7 Eyewitness News @ 5P
5:00 pm
new TBA
5:30 pm
new America’s Funniest Home Videos
Episode 30206:00 pm
new Celebrity Family Feud
Queer Eye: OG vs. Queer Eye: The New Class7:00 pm
new Press Your Luck
2058:00 pm
new Match Game
Shooting Blanks9:00 pm
new ABC 7 Eyewitness News @ 10P
10:00 pm
Inside Edition Weekend
11:00 pm
Localish More In Common:Check In
11:30 pm

WLS2
7.2
More in Common
3:30 pm
Best of Localish
LHLSH200014:00 pm
Bite Size
LHBSZ190024:30 pm
Easy Workout Secret!
5:00 pm
Postive Forecasts for Life
6:00 pm
Localish LA
6:30 pm
Localish- Bite Size Chicago
7:00 pm
Localish Bay Area
7:30 pm
Local-Ish: Houston
LHHOU200018:00 pm
More in Common
8:30 pm
Easy Workout Secret!
9:00 pm
Pet Project
10:00 pm
Localish LA
10:30 pm
Localish- Bite Size Chicago
11:00 pm
Localish Bay Area
11:30 pm

WGNHD
9.1
movie  Over the Hedge
2:00 pm
The Goldbergs
Shall We Play a Game?4:00 pm
The Goldbergs
Family Takes Care of Beverly4:30 pm
WGN Weekend Evening News
5:00 pm
Paid Program
6:00 pm
Paid Program
6:30 pm
black-ish
Working Girl7:00 pm
black-ish
Auntsgiving7:30 pm
Last Man Standing
The Friending Library8:00 pm
Last Man Standing
Take Me to Church8:30 pm
WGN Weekend News at Nine
9:00 pm
Local Programming WGN Weekend News at Ten
10:00 pm
TBA
10:30 pm
Backstory With Larry Potash
Backstory #30311:00 pm
Two and a Half Men
Smooth as a Ken Doll11:30 pm

Antenna
9.2
227
The Roommate3:30 pm
Benson
DuBois Portrait of a Politician4:00 pm
Benson
Katie’s Cousin4:30 pm
Silver Spoons
Twelve Angry Kids5:00 pm
Silver Spoons
The Toy Wonder5:30 pm
The Hogan Family
Poetic Injustice6:00 pm
The Hogan Family
Love with the Proper Hogan6:30 pm
Growing Pains
Not Necessarily the News7:00 pm
Growing Pains
Michaelgate7:30 pm
Wings
The Waxman Cometh8:00 pm
Wings
Is That a 10-Foot Sandwich or Are You Just Happy to See Me?8:30 pm
Coach
Player to Be Named Later9:00 pm
Coach
Somebody’s Baby9:30 pm
Designing Women
Howard the Date10:00 pm
Designing Women
I’ll Be Home for Christmas10:30 pm
Murphy Brown
From the Terrace11:00 pm
Murphy Brown
The Last Temptation of Murphy11:30 pm

Court TV
9.3
new Corrupt Crimes
Murdered by Twin Daughters3:30 pm
new Corrupt Crimes
Killer Attack at LAX4:00 pm
new Corrupt Crimes
Singing Fame and Family Horror4:30 pm
new Corrupt Crimes
License to Kill5:00 pm
new Corrupt Crimes
Targeting an American Terrorist5:30 pm
new Corrupt Crimes
Targeting an American Terrorist6:00 pm
new Corrupt Crimes
Murder by Mercedes6:30 pm
new Oj25
The Case For The Defense7:00 pm
new Oj25
The Case For The Defense8:00 pm
new Deep Undercover
Operation Tropical Storm: Japanese Meth Ring9:00 pm
new Deep Undercover
Operation Violent Outlaws9:30 pm
new Murderous Affairs
Message From the Grave10:00 pm
new Murderous Affairs
Flight of Fancy10:30 pm
new Deep Undercover
Operation Rooster: Aryan Brotherhood11:00 pm
new Deep Undercover
Operation Shi-Ron: Corrupt Cops11:30 pm

TBD
9.4
Pranks Network After Dark
3:30 pm
Pranks Network After Dark
4:00 pm
Pranks Network After Dark
4:30 pm
Pranks Network After Dark
5:00 pm
Pranks Network After Dark
5:30 pm
Pranks Network After Dark
6:00 pm
Pranks Network After Dark
6:30 pm
Pranks Network After Dark
7:00 pm
Pranks Network After Dark
7:30 pm
Pranks Network After Dark
8:00 pm
Pranks Network After Dark
8:30 pm
Pranks Network After Dark
9:00 pm
Pranks Network After Dark
9:30 pm
TBD’s The Link
10:00 pm
TBD’s The Link
10:30 pm
Best of the Week
11:00 pm
Best of the Week
11:30 pm

WMVSH
10.1
Magic Moments – The Best of 50’s Pop
3:30 pm
Iconic Women of Country
5:30 pm
Celtic Thunder Ireland
7:00 pm
Suze Orman’s Ultimate Retirement Guide
9:00 pm
Last Tango in Halifax
Episode 211:00 pm

WMVS
10.11
Magic Moments – The Best of 50’s Pop
3:30 pm
Iconic Women of Country
5:30 pm
Celtic Thunder Ireland
7:00 pm
Suze Orman’s Ultimate Retirement Guide
9:00 pm
Last Tango in Halifax
Episode 211:00 pm

WMVS2
10.12
 Craft in America
Identity3:00 pm
George Hirsch Lifestyle
Organic Beginnings4:00 pm
Simply Ming
Jacques Pèpin Special Episode4:30 pm
Cook’s Country
Tri-State Treats5:00 pm
Lidia’s Kitchen
Crispy Favorites5:30 pm
100 Days, Drinks, Dishes & Destinations
Chinatown, San Francisco, California6:00 pm
Nick Stellino: Storyteller in the Kitchen
Bacon or Pancetta6:30 pm
No Passport Required
New Orleans7:00 pm
Craft in America
Quilts8:00 pm
Richard Bangs’ Adventures With a Purpose
Assam, India: Quest for the One-Horned Rhinoceros9:00 pm
To Dine For With Kate Sullivan
Sara Blakely, Inventor, Founder and CEO of Spanx10:00 pm
Lucky Chow
Trending Japanese10:30 pm
Lucky Chow
Asian Farm to Table11:00 pm
Yan Can Cook: Spice Kingdom
Back to Roots11:30 pm

WMVS3
10.13
Odd Squad
Villains in Need Are Villains Indeed; Happily Ever Odd3:30 pm
Molly of Denali
Picking Berries; Puzzled4:00 pm
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I Am Jackie Robinson; I Am Anna Pavlova4:30 pm
Wild Kratts
Aqua Frog5:00 pm
Wild Kratts
Rainforest Stew5:30 pm
Molly of Denali
Froggy of Denali / Molly Mabray and the Mystery Stones6:00 pm
Molly of Denali
Reading the Mud; Unsinkable Molly6:30 pm
Molly of Denali
Busy Beavers; The Night Watchers7:00 pm
Molly of Denali
Picking Berries; Puzzled7:30 pm
Molly of Denali
Rocky Rescue / Canoe Journey8:00 pm
WordGirl
Invasion of the Bunny Lovers8:30 pm
Let’s Go Luna!
Hola Mariachi; Loco for Cocoa9:00 pm
Nature Cat
The Treasure of Bad Dog Bart; Pet Sounds9:30 pm
Arthur
The Last of Mary Moo Cow; Bitzi’s Beau10:00 pm
Arthur
The Election; Francine Goes to War10:30 pm
Odd Squad
Shapely University; Slow Day11:00 pm
Odd Squad
Villains in Need Are Villains Indeed; Happily Ever Odd11:30 pm

WMVS2
10.2
 Craft in America
Identity3:00 pm
George Hirsch Lifestyle
Organic Beginnings4:00 pm
Simply Ming
Jacques Pèpin Special Episode4:30 pm
Cook’s Country
Tri-State Treats5:00 pm
Lidia’s Kitchen
Crispy Favorites5:30 pm
100 Days, Drinks, Dishes & Destinations
Chinatown, San Francisco, California6:00 pm
Nick Stellino: Storyteller in the Kitchen
Bacon or Pancetta6:30 pm
No Passport Required
New Orleans7:00 pm
Craft in America
Quilts8:00 pm
Richard Bangs’ Adventures With a Purpose
Assam, India: Quest for the One-Horned Rhinoceros9:00 pm
To Dine For With Kate Sullivan
Sara Blakely, Inventor, Founder and CEO of Spanx10:00 pm
Lucky Chow
Trending Japanese10:30 pm
Lucky Chow
Asian Farm to Table11:00 pm
Yan Can Cook: Spice Kingdom
Back to Roots11:30 pm

WMVT3
10.3
Odd Squad
Villains in Need Are Villains Indeed; Happily Ever Odd3:30 pm
Molly of Denali
Picking Berries; Puzzled4:00 pm
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I Am Jackie Robinson; I Am Anna Pavlova4:30 pm
Wild Kratts
Aqua Frog5:00 pm
Wild Kratts
Rainforest Stew5:30 pm
Molly of Denali
Froggy of Denali / Molly Mabray and the Mystery Stones6:00 pm
Molly of Denali
Reading the Mud; Unsinkable Molly6:30 pm
Molly of Denali
Busy Beavers; The Night Watchers7:00 pm
Molly of Denali
Picking Berries; Puzzled7:30 pm
Molly of Denali
Rocky Rescue / Canoe Journey8:00 pm
WordGirl
Invasion of the Bunny Lovers8:30 pm
Let’s Go Luna!
Hola Mariachi; Loco for Cocoa9:00 pm
Nature Cat
The Treasure of Bad Dog Bart; Pet Sounds9:30 pm
Arthur
The Last of Mary Moo Cow; Bitzi’s Beau10:00 pm
Arthur
The Election; Francine Goes to War10:30 pm
Odd Squad
Shapely University; Slow Day11:00 pm
Odd Squad
Villains in Need Are Villains Indeed; Happily Ever Odd11:30 pm

WTTWHD
11.1
movie Ken Burns: The National Parks
3:30 pm
movie GI Jews: Jewish Americans in World War II
5:00 pm
Linda Ronstadt: Live in Hollywood
7:00 pm
Iconic Women of Country
8:30 pm
Doo Wop to Pop Rock: My Music Celebrates 20 Years
10:00 pm

WTTWP
11.2
 Frankie Drake Mysteries
Anastasia3:00 pm
Murder in Suburbia
Witches4:00 pm
new PBS NewsHour Weekend
05-31-20205:00 pm
Focus on Europe
5:30 pm
Across the Pacific
Airbone6:00 pm
The This Old House Hour
Cape Ann Window on Restoration; Mantel, Too Many Light Switches7:00 pm
Frontline
The Last Survivors8:00 pm
Yoshiki – Live at Carnegie Hall
9:00 pm
Touching the Sound
10:00 pm
Pacific Heartbeat
Power Meri11:00 pm

WTTWC
11.3
 Craft in America
Identity3:00 pm
George Hirsch Lifestyle
Organic Beginnings4:00 pm
Simply Ming
Jacques Pèpin Special Episode4:30 pm
Cook’s Country
Tri-State Treats5:00 pm
Lidia’s Kitchen
Crispy Favorites5:30 pm
100 Days, Drinks, Dishes & Destinations
Chinatown, San Francisco, California6:00 pm
Nick Stellino: Storyteller in the Kitchen
Bacon or Pancetta6:30 pm
new Power Trip: The Story of Energy
War7:00 pm
Nature
Sex, Lies and Butterflies8:00 pm
new Reel South
Mossville: When Great Trees Fall9:00 pm
new Viral: Antisemitism In Four Mutations
10:00 pm
Local, USA
Veterans Coming Home – Careers11:30 pm

WTTWDT4
11.4
Odd Squad
Villains in Need Are Villains Indeed; Happily Ever Odd3:30 pm
Molly of Denali
Picking Berries; Puzzled4:00 pm
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I Am Jackie Robinson; I Am Anna Pavlova4:30 pm
Wild Kratts
Aqua Frog5:00 pm
Wild Kratts
Rainforest Stew5:30 pm
Molly of Denali
Froggy of Denali / Molly Mabray and the Mystery Stones6:00 pm
Molly of Denali
Reading the Mud; Unsinkable Molly6:30 pm
Molly of Denali
Busy Beavers; The Night Watchers7:00 pm
Molly of Denali
Picking Berries; Puzzled7:30 pm
Molly of Denali
Rocky Rescue / Canoe Journey8:00 pm
WordGirl
Invasion of the Bunny Lovers8:30 pm
Let’s Go Luna!
Hola Mariachi; Loco for Cocoa9:00 pm
Nature Cat
The Treasure of Bad Dog Bart; Pet Sounds9:30 pm
Arthur
The Last of Mary Moo Cow; Bitzi’s Beau10:00 pm
Arthur
The Election; Francine Goes to War10:30 pm
Odd Squad
Shapely University; Slow Day11:00 pm
Odd Squad
Villains in Need Are Villains Indeed; Happily Ever Odd11:30 pm

WISN
12.1
sports  The Last Dance
Episode 43:00 pm
Entertainers
05-25-20204:00 pm
new TBA
5:00 pm
new WISN 12 News
5:30 pm
new America’s Funniest Home Videos
Episode 30206:00 pm
new Celebrity Family Feud
Queer Eye: OG vs. Queer Eye: The New Class7:00 pm
new Press Your Luck
2058:00 pm
new Match Game
Shooting Blanks9:00 pm
new WISN 12 News at 10PM
10:00 pm
new WISN 12 News at 10:30PM
10:30 pm
UpFront
11:00 pm
Matter of Fact With Soledad O’Brien
05-31-202011:30 pm

JN
12.2
 Unraveled
Never Say Goodbye3:00 pm
I Killed My BFF
My Best Friend the Serial Killer4:00 pm
I Killed My BFF
Silent Scream5:00 pm
I Killed My BFF
Heartland Horror6:00 pm
I Killed My BFF
Two Cowboys7:00 pm
Masterminds
The James Bond Game8:00 pm
Masterminds
The Friday Night Robber8:30 pm
Masterminds
The Jewelry Show Job9:00 pm
Masterminds
The Dublin Job9:30 pm
Masterminds
The Kansas City Diamond Heist10:00 pm
Masterminds
Slot Machine Genius10:30 pm
Bizarre Murders
All Brawn, No Brains11:00 pm
Bizarre Murders
Bludgeons and Dragons11:30 pm

WOCK
13.1
 Cher, Rod Stewart, Andy Gibb, Jim Croce
3:00 pm
Cordless Iron
4:00 pm
I Hate My Aching Joints!
5:00 pm
Women: Get Your Hair Back!
6:00 pm
Cher, Rod Stewart, Andy Gibb, Jim Croce
7:00 pm
Cordless Iron
8:00 pm
Women: Get Your Hair Back!
9:00 pm
Prostate Problems? Get Relief Fast!
10:00 pm
Dolly Parton, Kenny Rogers, Johnny Cash!
11:00 pm

KBCTV
13.2
Local Programming KBS News Plaza
4:00 pm
Local Programming

WOCKCD3
13.3
The Semipermanent
3:30 pm
InsideBiz
4:00 pm
BizSmart
4:30 pm
Shaping The Economy
5:00 pm
Tour Avatar 2
5:30 pm
Tour Vs Tour
6:00 pm
Premium Collection
7:00 pm
Globetrotters
8:00 pm
Heart to Heart
8:30 pm
PerformArts Reload
9:00 pm
Local Programming The Grand Heritage
10:30 pm
Arirang Prime
11:00 pm

WOCKCD4
13.4
 CCTV Documentary
10:00 am
CCTV Documentary
11:00 pm

WOCK-CD5
13.5
The Semipermanent
3:30 pm
InsideBiz
4:00 pm
BizSmart
4:30 pm
Shaping The Economy
5:00 pm
Tour Avatar 2
5:30 pm
Tour Vs Tour
6:00 pm
Premium Collection
7:00 pm
Globetrotters
8:00 pm
Heart to Heart
8:30 pm
PerformArts Reload
9:00 pm
Local Programming The Grand Heritage
10:30 pm
Arirang Prime
11:00 pm

WOCK
13.6
KBS News Plaza
4:00 pm
Two Days and One Night
4:40 pm
Open Concert
6:10 pm
Once Again
7:10 pm
Once Again
7:50 pm
Happy Sunday
8:30 pm
The Mountain
10:30 pm
KBS News 9
11:00 pm
Boss in the Mirror
11:40 pm

WOCK
13.7
 Family Worship Center Sunday Service
2:00 pm
FWC Music
4:30 pm
Crossfire Service
5:00 pm
Family Worship Center Sunday Service
6:00 pm
FWC Music
7:30 pm
The Story Behind the Song
8:00 pm
Family Worship Center Sunday Service
8:30 pm
FWC Music
11:00 pm

WOCKCD
13.8
The Semipermanent
3:30 pm
InsideBiz
4:00 pm
BizSmart
4:30 pm
Shaping The Economy
5:00 pm
Tour Avatar 2
5:30 pm
Tour Vs Tour
6:00 pm
Premium Collection
7:00 pm
Globetrotters
8:00 pm
Heart to Heart
8:30 pm
PerformArts Reload
9:00 pm
Local Programming The Grand Heritage
10:30 pm
Arirang Prime
11:00 pm

WVTVDT
18.1
World’s Funniest Weather
3:30 pm
movie Big Baby
4:00 pm
Murdoch Mysteries
Excitable Chap6:00 pm
new Stargirl
S.T.R.I.P.E7:00 pm
new Supergirl
Alex in Wonderland8:00 pm
World’s Funniest Weather
9:00 pm
World’s Funniest Weather
9:30 pm
Full Measure With Sharyl Attkisson
10:00 pm
new Celebrity Page
05-29-202010:30 pm
Street Magic
The One Where Time Stands Still11:00 pm
Raw Travel
I love You, Goodbye Raja Ampat11:30 pm

WYCC5
20.1
Vitality Gardening
Northern Garden Update, and How to Compost3:30 pm
Holders of Wisdom
4:00 pm
movie Fractured Land
5:00 pm
movie Arkansas’ First People
6:30 pm
Red Earth Uncovered
Wild Rose Wild Man: Part 28:00 pm
Medicine Line
A Rolling Stone8:30 pm
Aboriginal Adventures Canada
Tidal Rapids – Port Hardy9:00 pm
Toa Hunter Gatherer
9:30 pm
Native Shorts
10:00 pm
The AUX
10:30 pm
movie The Child of the Sahara
11:30 pm

WMKECD
21.1
new Corrupt Crimes
Murdered by Twin Daughters3:30 pm
new Corrupt Crimes
Killer Attack at LAX4:00 pm
new Corrupt Crimes
Singing Fame and Family Horror4:30 pm
new Corrupt Crimes
License to Kill5:00 pm
new Corrupt Crimes
Targeting an American Terrorist5:30 pm
new Corrupt Crimes
Targeting an American Terrorist6:00 pm
new Corrupt Crimes
Murder by Mercedes6:30 pm
new Oj25
The Case For The Defense7:00 pm
new Oj25
The Case For The Defense8:00 pm
new Deep Undercover
Operation Tropical Storm: Japanese Meth Ring9:00 pm
new Deep Undercover
Operation Violent Outlaws9:30 pm
new Murderous Affairs
Message From the Grave10:00 pm
new Murderous Affairs
Flight of Fancy10:30 pm
new Deep Undercover
Operation Rooster: Aryan Brotherhood11:00 pm
new Deep Undercover
Operation Shi-Ron: Corrupt Cops11:30 pm

WMKE-CD2
21.2
 Infomercials
12:00 am

WMKE-CD3
21.3
 Infomercials
12:00 am

WMKE-CD4
21.4
 Jewelry: Under $10
3:00 pm
Jewelry: Under $10
4:00 pm
Jewelry: Under $10
5:00 pm
Jewelry: Under $10
6:00 pm
Jewelry: Under $10
7:00 pm
Jewelry: Under $10
8:00 pm
Jewelry: Under $10
9:00 pm
Jewelry: Under $10
10:00 pm
Jewelry: Under $10
11:00 pm

WMKE-CD5
21.5
 Infomercials
12:00 am

WMKE-CD6
21.6
 Susan Graver Style
3:00 pm
Denim & Co.
4:00 pm
Quacker Factory by Jeanne Bice
5:00 pm
Patricia Nash Handbags – All Free Shipping
6:00 pm
Clarks Footwear
7:00 pm
iRobot Home Innovations – Featuring Roomba
8:00 pm
Josie Maran Argan Oil Cosmetics
9:00 pm
At Home With Alberti
10:00 pm
iRobot Home Innovations – Featuring Roomba
11:00 pm

WMKE-CD7
21.7
Cocinemos Juntos
3:30 pm
Videos 2 Go
4:00 pm
The Zoo
5:00 pm
sports Wold Class Boxing
6:00 pm
Cocinemos Juntos
8:00 pm
México de mis Amores
8:30 pm
The Hub on LATV
9:00 pm
México de mis Amores
9:30 pm
Consejo Mundial de Lucha Libre
10:00 pm

WRJK-LP
22.1
 Diya TV Classic Cinema
3:00 pm
Guftagoo
6:00 pm
To the Point
6:30 pm
The Public Interest
7:00 pm
World Panorama
7:30 pm
Diya TV Spotlight
8:00 pm
Ink Talks
8:30 pm
Showbiz India
9:00 pm
Vishnupuran
10:00 pm
Diya TV Classic Cinema
11:00 pm

WRJK-LP2
22.2
Infomercials
3:30 pm
Infomercials
4:00 pm
Infomercials
4:30 pm
Infomercials
5:00 pm
Infomercials
5:30 pm
Infomercials
6:00 pm
Infomercials
6:30 pm
Infomercials
7:00 pm
Infomercials
7:30 pm
Infomercials
8:00 pm
Infomercials
8:30 pm
Infomercials
9:00 pm
Infomercials
9:30 pm
Infomercials
10:00 pm
Infomercials
10:30 pm
Infomercials
11:00 pm
Infomercials
11:30 pm

WRJK3
22.3
movie  Death Wish II
3:00 pm
movie Death Wish 3
5:00 pm
movie Death Wish 4: The Crackdown
7:00 pm
movie American Ninja
9:00 pm
movie American Ninja 2: The Confrontation
11:00 pm

WRJK-LP4
22.4
Vitality Gardening
Northern Garden Update, and How to Compost3:30 pm
Holders of Wisdom
4:00 pm
movie Fractured Land
5:00 pm
movie Arkansas’ First People
6:30 pm
Red Earth Uncovered
Wild Rose Wild Man: Part 28:00 pm
Medicine Line
A Rolling Stone8:30 pm
Aboriginal Adventures Canada
Tidal Rapids – Port Hardy9:00 pm
Toa Hunter Gatherer
9:30 pm
Native Shorts
10:00 pm
The AUX
10:30 pm
movie The Child of the Sahara
11:30 pm

WRJK-LP5
22.5
 Quantum Leap
Unchained3:00 pm
Quantum Leap
The Play’s the Thing4:00 pm
Quantum Leap
Running for Honor5:00 pm
Quantum Leap
Temptation Eyes6:00 pm
Quantum Leap
The Last Gunfighter7:00 pm
Quantum Leap
A Song for the Soul8:00 pm
Quantum Leap
Ghost Ship9:00 pm
Quantum Leap
Roberto!10:00 pm
Quantum Leap
It’s a Wonderful Leap11:00 pm

WRJK-LP6
22.8
 NewsNet
11:00 pm
Local Programming

WWME
23
Gilligan’s Island
Gilligan Goes Gung Ho3:30 pm
movie Return to Mayberry
4:00 pm
M*A*S*H
A Smattering of Intelligence6:00 pm
M*A*S*H
The General Flipped at Dawn6:30 pm
Columbo
Fade-in to Murder7:00 pm
new Collector’s Call
Meet Chris Stulz8:30 pm
The Flintstones
No Help Wanted9:00 pm
The Honeymooners
Brother Ralph9:30 pm
The Dick Van Dyke Show
My Two Showoffs and Me10:00 pm
The Dick Van Dyke Show
Stretch Petrie vs. Kid Schenk10:30 pm
The Twilight Zone
In His Image11:00 pm

Me-TV
23.1
Gilligan’s Island
Gilligan Goes Gung Ho3:30 pm
movie Return to Mayberry
4:00 pm
M*A*S*H
A Smattering of Intelligence6:00 pm
M*A*S*H
The General Flipped at Dawn6:30 pm
Columbo
Fade-in to Murder7:00 pm
new Collector’s Call
Meet Chris Stulz8:30 pm
The Flintstones
No Help Wanted9:00 pm
The Honeymooners
Brother Ralph9:30 pm
The Dick Van Dyke Show
My Two Showoffs and Me10:00 pm
The Dick Van Dyke Show
Stretch Petrie vs. Kid Schenk10:30 pm
The Twilight Zone
In His Image11:00 pm

H&I
23.2
 BeastMaster
Tears of the Sea3:00 pm
Mutant X
Presumed Guilty4:00 pm
Highlander
The Beast Below5:00 pm
War of the Worlds
The Meek Shall Inherit6:00 pm
Star Trek
Court-martial7:00 pm
Star Trek: The Next Generation
Aquiel8:00 pm
Star Trek: Deep Space Nine
Image in the Sand9:00 pm
Star Trek: Voyager
Parallax10:00 pm
Star Trek: Enterprise
A Night in Sickbay11:00 pm

Me-TV
23.3
Gilligan’s Island
Gilligan Goes Gung Ho3:30 pm
movie Return to Mayberry
4:00 pm
M*A*S*H
A Smattering of Intelligence6:00 pm
M*A*S*H
The General Flipped at Dawn6:30 pm
Columbo
Fade-in to Murder7:00 pm
new Collector’s Call
Meet Chris Stulz8:30 pm
The Flintstones
No Help Wanted9:00 pm
The Honeymooners
Brother Ralph9:30 pm
The Dick Van Dyke Show
My Two Showoffs and Me10:00 pm
The Dick Van Dyke Show
Stretch Petrie vs. Kid Schenk10:30 pm
The Twilight Zone
In His Image11:00 pm

AZTECA
24.1
 Lo Mejor de ‘Ventaneando’
3:00 pm
Oscuro paseo de la fama
4:00 pm
Mi Pareja Puede
5:00 pm
Al Extremo: Fin de Semana
7:00 pm
Ritual
8:00 pm
Ritual
8:30 pm
Asesinos Seriales
9:00 pm
Furia En La ciudad
10:00 pm
Ya Cayó Renovado
11:00 pm

WPVNDT2
24.2
sports 90 in 30: Deportivo La Coruña vs. Barcelona
3:30 pm
sports Classic La Liga Soccer: 2014: Real Madrid vs. FC Barcelona
2014: Real Madrid vs. FC Barcelona4:00 pm
TBA
6:00 pm
TBA
8:00 pm
TBA
10:00 pm
TBA
11:00 pm

INFOM
24.3
 Infomercials
12:00 am

POLVISN
24.4
 Polvision Productions
3:00 pm
Polvision Productions
4:00 pm
Polvision Productions
5:00 pm
Polvision Productions
6:00 pm
Polvision Productions
7:00 pm
7 Dni Chicago
8:00 pm
Zaczarowany Ogrod
8:30 pm
Dzis W Programie
9:00 pm
Nasze Chicago
9:30 pm
Polvision Productions
10:00 pm
Polvision Productions
11:00 pm

WIN-TV
24.5
 PD Note
3:15 pm
Ordinary Day
4:10 pm
How Do You Play?
5:25 pm
The King of Mask Singer
6:45 pm
Broadcasting on Your Side
8:30 pm
MBC News Today
10:00 pm
where is my home
11:00 pm

MC-TV
24.6
Local Programming Food of Life
3:50 pm
3 Persons 3 Colors
4:20 pm
Sam-IL
5:10 pm
O-Ryun Church
5:40 pm
Word of Kwang Lim
6:10 pm
Kim Yang Gyu Biblical Oriental Medicin
7:20 pm
Golden Time
7:50 pm
MC-TV Invitation
8:30 pm
Hour of Evergreen
9:00 pm
Pulpit of Dream
9:40 pm
Yoon Ho Gyun’s Path to Blessing
10:30 pm
The Ends of the Earth
11:20 pm

KBS
24.7
Local Programming KBS News Plaza
4:00 pm
Local Programming

HSN
25.1
 Home Solutions Featuring Bissell
3:00 pm
Signature Club a by Adrienne Beauty Anniversary
4:00 pm
Mine Finds by Jay King Jewelry
5:00 pm
Mine Finds by Jay King Jewelry
6:00 pm
Bissell Cleaning
7:00 pm
Coin Collector
8:00 pm
Coin Collector
9:00 pm
Bissell Cleaning
10:00 pm
Electronics for Dad & Me
11:00 pm

HSN2
25.2
 Adam’s Open House
3:00 pm
Bissell Cleaning
4:00 pm
Tech Talk
5:00 pm
Adam’s Open House
6:00 pm
2nd Look Savings
7:00 pm
TBA
8:00 pm
Bissell Cleaning
9:00 pm
Tech Talk
10:00 pm
Bissell Cleaning
11:00 pm

SHOPLC
25.3
 Jewelry: Under $10
3:00 pm
Jewelry: Under $10
4:00 pm
Jewelry: Under $10
5:00 pm
Jewelry: Under $10
6:00 pm
Jewelry: Under $10
7:00 pm
Jewelry: Under $10
8:00 pm
Jewelry: Under $10
9:00 pm
Jewelry: Under $10
10:00 pm
Jewelry: Under $10
11:00 pm

QVC2
25.4
 Susan Graver Style
3:00 pm
Denim & Co.
4:00 pm
Quacker Factory by Jeanne Bice
5:00 pm
Patricia Nash Handbags – All Free Shipping
6:00 pm
Clarks Footwear
7:00 pm
iRobot Home Innovations – Featuring Roomba
8:00 pm
Josie Maran Argan Oil Cosmetics
9:00 pm
At Home With Alberti
10:00 pm
iRobot Home Innovations – Featuring Roomba
11:00 pm

LATV
25.5
Cocinemos Juntos
3:30 pm
Videos 2 Go
4:00 pm
The Zoo
5:00 pm
sports Wold Class Boxing
6:00 pm
Cocinemos Juntos
8:00 pm
México de mis Amores
8:30 pm
The Hub on LATV
9:00 pm
México de mis Amores
9:30 pm
Consejo Mundial de Lucha Libre
10:00 pm

ALMA
25.6
En contacto
3:30 pm
Club 700 Hoy
4:00 pm
Jesucristo en Acción
4:30 pm
Musical 27
5:00 pm
Jóven bytes
5:30 pm
Cita con Dios
6:00 pm
Programa Infantil
6:30 pm
Programa Infantil
7:00 pm
Los pasos del maestro
7:30 pm
Está en Ti
8:00 pm
Vive Más
8:30 pm
Celebración
9:00 pm
Cristo libera
9:30 pm
Jimmy Swaggart
10:00 pm
Películas o documentales
11:00 pm

INFOM
25.7
Infomercials
3:30 pm
Infomercials
4:00 pm
Infomercials
4:30 pm
Infomercials
5:00 pm
Infomercials
5:30 pm
Infomercials
6:00 pm
Infomercials
6:30 pm
Infomercials
7:00 pm
Infomercials
7:30 pm
Infomercials
8:00 pm
Infomercials
8:30 pm
Infomercials
9:00 pm
Infomercials
9:30 pm
Infomercials
10:00 pm
Infomercials
10:30 pm
Infomercials
11:00 pm
Infomercials
11:30 pm

BEAUT
25.8
 IT Cosmetics
3:00 pm
Josie Maran Argan Oil Cosmetics
5:00 pm
Lancer Skincare
6:00 pm
Saturday Morning Q(R) – Beauty Edition
7:00 pm
Toni Brattin Hair Fabulous – Wigs & Hairpieces
10:00 pm
Powerful Innovations by HALO
11:00 pm

ONTV4U
25.9
 Women: Get Your Hair Back!
3:00 pm
Cher, Rod Stewart, Andy Gibb, Jim Croce
6:00 pm
Lose Your Crepey Skin! 65 Looks 45!
9:00 pm
Lose Your Crepey Skin! 65 Looks 45!
10:00 pm
How to Tighten Crepey Skin
11:00 pm

WCIUDT
26.1
 Major Crimes
3:00 pm
Chicago Food to go
4:00 pm
Job Hunt Chicago
4:30 pm
The King of Queens
Frigid Heirs5:00 pm
The King of Queens
Switch Sitters5:30 pm
Mike & Molly
Weekend With Birdie6:00 pm
Mike & Molly
The Wreck of the Vincent Moranto6:30 pm
new Stargirl
S.T.R.I.P.E7:00 pm
new Supergirl
Alex in Wonderland8:00 pm
2 Broke Girls
And the Zero Tolerance9:00 pm
2 Broke Girls
And the High Hook-Up9:30 pm
Seinfeld
The Understudy10:00 pm
Seinfeld
The Face Painter10:30 pm
Funny You Should Ask
01-30-202011:00 pm
Funny You Should Ask
01-30-202011:30 pm

WCIUDT2HD
26.2
 Intervention
3:00 pm
Murdoch Mysteries
Excitable Chap4:00 pm
The Listener
Inside Man5:00 pm
The Carbonaro Effect
Soliciting Statue6:00 pm
The Carbonaro Effect
Industrial Asphalt Sealant6:30 pm
movie Legends of the Fall
7:00 pm
movie The Fisher King
9:30 pm

ME-TV
26.3
Gilligan’s Island
Gilligan Goes Gung Ho3:30 pm
movie Return to Mayberry
4:00 pm
M*A*S*H
A Smattering of Intelligence6:00 pm
M*A*S*H
The General Flipped at Dawn6:30 pm
Columbo
Fade-in to Murder7:00 pm
new Collector’s Call
Meet Chris Stulz8:30 pm
The Flintstones
No Help Wanted9:00 pm
The Honeymooners
Brother Ralph9:30 pm
The Dick Van Dyke Show
My Two Showoffs and Me10:00 pm
The Dick Van Dyke Show
Stretch Petrie vs. Kid Schenk10:30 pm
The Twilight Zone
In His Image11:00 pm

METOO
26.4
 BeastMaster
Tears of the Sea3:00 pm
Mutant X
Presumed Guilty4:00 pm
Highlander
The Beast Below5:00 pm
War of the Worlds
The Meek Shall Inherit6:00 pm
Star Trek
Court-martial7:00 pm
Star Trek: The Next Generation
Aquiel8:00 pm
Star Trek: Deep Space Nine
Image in the Sand9:00 pm
Star Trek: Voyager
Parallax10:00 pm
Star Trek: Enterprise
A Night in Sickbay11:00 pm

BNCE
26.5
movie  Executive Decision
1:30 pm
movie Hard to Kill
4:00 pm
movie Sleepless
6:00 pm
movie Sabotage
8:00 pm
movie Dark Blue
10:30 pm

DECADES
26.6
 Matlock
The Annihilator3:00 pm
Matlock
The Power Brokers, Part 14:00 pm
Matlock
The Husband5:00 pm
Matlock
The Power Brokers, Part 26:00 pm
Matlock
The Network7:00 pm
Matlock
The Best Friend8:00 pm
Matlock
The Country Boy9:00 pm
Matlock
The Gift10:00 pm
Matlock
The Gambler11:00 pm

WLPD-LP
30
The Choo Choo Bob Show
3:30 pm
Monster Truck Adventures
4:00 pm
RocKids TV
4:30 pm
Wild About Animals
5:00 pm
Paws and Tales
5:30 pm
Curiosity Quest
6:00 pm
Mike’s Inspiration Station
6:30 pm
movie All Roads Lead Home
7:00 pm
movie All Roads Lead Home
9:30 pm

WLPD
30.1
The Choo Choo Bob Show
3:30 pm
Monster Truck Adventures
4:00 pm
RocKids TV
4:30 pm
Wild About Animals
5:00 pm
Paws and Tales
5:30 pm
Curiosity Quest
6:00 pm
Mike’s Inspiration Station
6:30 pm
movie All Roads Lead Home
7:00 pm
movie All Roads Lead Home
9:30 pm

WFLDDT
32.1
sports  NFL’s Greatest Games: Super Bowl XXXIX: New England Patriots vs. Philadelph…
Super Bowl XXXIX: New England Patriots vs. Philadelphia Eagles2:00 pm
Modern Family
No Small Feet5:00 pm
Modern Family
He Said, She Shed5:30 pm
Last Man Standing
This Too Shall Bass6:00 pm
Duncanville
Undacuva Mutha6:30 pm
The Simpsons
Warrin’ Priests7:00 pm
Bless the Harts
Jenny Unfiltered7:30 pm
Bob’s Burgers
The Hawkening: Look Who’s Hawking Now8:00 pm
Family Guy
Connie’s Celica8:30 pm
new FOX 32 News at Nine Sunday
9:00 pm
sports FOX Chicago Final Word
10:00 pm
sports Inside the Bears
10:35 pm
sports In Depth With Graham Bensinger
11:05 pm
new Extra
05-30-202011:35 pm

Movie
32.2
movie  It Happened One Night
2:40 pm
movie His Girl Friday
5:00 pm
movie The Desperate Hours
7:00 pm
movie The Harder They Fall
9:30 pm
Local Programming

BUZZR
32.3
Concentration
3:30 pm
Supermarket Sweep
4:00 pm
Supermarket Sweep
4:30 pm
Supermarket Sweep
5:00 pm
Supermarket Sweep
5:30 pm
Supermarket Sweep
6:00 pm
Supermarket Sweep
6:30 pm
Password Plus
7:00 pm
Password Plus
7:30 pm
Match Game PM
8:00 pm
Match Game PM
8:30 pm
Now You See It
9:00 pm
Now You See It
9:30 pm
Password Plus
10:00 pm
Password Plus
10:30 pm
Match Game PM
11:00 pm
Match Game PM
11:30 pm

LIGHT
32.4
movie  TBA
3:00 pm
Green Acres
6:30 pm
Heartland
7:00 pm
Heartland
8:00 pm
movie TBA
9:00 pm

MCTV
34
Movie Showcase
3:30 pm
Triedstone Full Gospel Baptist Church
5:00 pm
Ministry
7:00 pm
Ministry
7:30 pm
Anointed Word International Ministries
8:00 pm
Ministry
8:30 pm
Pol News
9:00 pm
Movie Showcase
10:00 pm

WEDE-CD
34.1
Movie Showcase
3:30 pm
Triedstone Full Gospel Baptist Church
5:00 pm
Ministry
7:00 pm
Ministry
7:30 pm
Anointed Word International Ministries
8:00 pm
Ministry
8:30 pm
Pol News
9:00 pm
Movie Showcase
10:00 pm

WEDE-CD2
34.2
movie  Six-Shootin’ Sheriff
3:00 pm
Doctor Who
Planet of Evil – Part 15:00 pm
Doctor Who
Planet of Evil – Part 25:30 pm
Doctor Who
Planet of Evil – Part 36:00 pm
Doctor Who
Planet of Evil – Part 46:30 pm
Captain Isotope and the Enemy of Space
7:00 pm
One Step Beyond
The Riddle7:30 pm
Republic of Doyle
Major Crimes8:00 pm
movie The Little Shop of Horrors
9:00 pm
Cold Squad
C’mon I Tip the Waitresses11:00 pm

WWTO
35.1
Gregory Dickow: Power to Change Today
3:30 pm
Michael Youssef
4:00 pm
Kerry Shook
4:30 pm
The Potter’s Touch with Bishop T.D. Jakes
5:00 pm
Enjoying Everyday Life with Joyce Meyer
5:30 pm
Bethel Presents Heaven to Earth
6:00 pm
Pastor Robert Morris Ministries
6:30 pm
Joel Osteen
7:00 pm
Turning Point with Dr. David Jeremiah
7:30 pm
Huckabee
8:00 pm
Eric Metaxas Radio Show
9:00 pm
Creflo Dollar
9:30 pm
TBA
10:00 pm
TBA
11:00 pm

WWTO2
35.2
The Choo Choo Bob Show
3:30 pm
Monster Truck Adventures
4:00 pm
RocKids TV
4:30 pm
Wild About Animals
5:00 pm
Paws and Tales
5:30 pm
Curiosity Quest
6:00 pm
Mike’s Inspiration Station
6:30 pm
iShine KNECT
7:00 pm
Superbook
7:30 pm
Owlegories
8:00 pm
Colby’s Clubhouse
8:30 pm
Hermie and Friends
9:00 pm
The Choo Choo Bob Show
9:30 pm
Super Simple Science Stuff
10:00 pm
BB’s Bedtime Stories
10:30 pm
Rocka-bye Island
11:00 pm
Aqua Kids Adventures
11:30 pm

WWTODT3
35.3
Tiempo de reflexionar
3:30 pm
Principios de éxito
4:00 pm
Justo a tiempo
4:30 pm
Iglesia Lakewood
5:00 pm
Aliento
5:30 pm
Vida nueva para el mundo
6:00 pm
El centro en casa
7:00 pm
El lugar de su presencia
7:30 pm
Respuestas con Bayless Conley
8:00 pm
Visión y éxito para tu vida
8:30 pm
Domingo de Pentecostés
9:00 pm
Venga Tu Reino
11:00 pm
Noche de paz ’17
11:30 pm

WWTO4
35.4
Gregory Dickow: Power to Change Today
3:30 pm
Michael Youssef
4:00 pm
Kerry Shook
4:30 pm
The Potter’s Touch with Bishop T.D. Jakes
5:00 pm
Enjoying Everyday Life with Joyce Meyer
5:30 pm
Bethel Presents Heaven to Earth
6:00 pm
Pastor Robert Morris Ministries
6:30 pm
Joel Osteen
7:00 pm
Turning Point with Dr. David Jeremiah
7:30 pm
Huckabee
8:00 pm
Eric Metaxas Radio Show
9:00 pm
Creflo Dollar
9:30 pm
TBA
10:00 pm
TBA
11:00 pm

ION HD
38.1
 NCIS: Los Angeles
History3:00 pm
NCIS: Los Angeles
Lokhay4:00 pm
NCIS: Los Angeles
Wanted5:00 pm
NCIS: Los Angeles
Red: Part One6:00 pm
NCIS: Los Angeles
Red: Part Two7:00 pm
Chicago P.D.
Push the Pain Away8:00 pm
Chicago P.D.
Born Into Bad News9:00 pm
Chicago P.D.
Life Is Fluid10:00 pm
Chicago P.D.
Natural Born Storyteller11:00 pm

WCPX-DT2
38.2
Pearlie
Dragonball Run; The Bitey Beatdown3:30 pm
Pippi Longstockings
Pippi Returns to Villa Villekulla4:00 pm
Pippi Longstocking
Episode 24:30 pm
Pippi Longstocking
Episode 35:00 pm
Pippi Longstocking
Pippi Goes Up in a Balloon5:30 pm
Pippi Longstocking
Pippi Goes to the South Seas6:00 pm
Pippi Longstocking
Pippi Meets Some Pearl Poachers6:30 pm
Rescue Heroes
Shake Up in the Jungle; Lights, Camera, Destruction7:00 pm
Rescue Heroes
Rescue Robots; Race to the Finish7:30 pm
Rescue Heroes
Heroes8:00 pm
Rescue Heroes
The Newest Rescue Hero; Ultimate Ride8:30 pm
Rescue Heroes
Blackout; Fire Down Under9:00 pm
Rescue Heroes
Up, Up and Uh-Oh; Fiery Differences9:30 pm
Rescue Heroes
On Thin Ice; Peril in Peru10:00 pm
Rescue Heroes
In the Driver’s Seat10:30 pm
Rescue Heroes
For Better or Curse; Bat’s Life11:00 pm
Rescue Heroes
The Royal Rescue Hero; Foul Weather Friends11:30 pm

ION Plus
38.3
 The Listener
Emotional Rescue3:00 pm
The Listener
A Voice in the Dark4:00 pm
The Listener
Some Kinda Love5:00 pm
The Listener
Lisa Says6:00 pm
The Listener
Foggy Notion7:00 pm
The Listener
Iris8:00 pm
The Listener
One Way or Another9:00 pm
The Listener
Inside Man10:00 pm
The Listener
Missing11:00 pm

SHOP
38.4
Unlimited Antenna
3:30 pm
Paid Program
4:00 pm
Paid Program
4:30 pm
Paid Program
5:00 pm
Paid Program
5:30 pm
Paid Program
6:00 pm
Accidents Caught on Camera with the HD Mirror Cam! Now When You Need Proof …
6:30 pm
Paid Program
7:00 pm
Paid Program
7:30 pm
Paid Program
8:00 pm
Paid Program
8:30 pm
Paid Program
9:00 pm
Paid Program
9:30 pm
Accidents Caught on Camera with the HD Mirror Cam! Now When You Need Proof …
10:00 pm
Firm Tone and Strengthen abs automatically, with just a push of a button. T…
10:30 pm
Paid Program
11:00 pm
Paid Program
11:30 pm

QVC
38.5
 LOGO by Lori Goldstein
3:00 pm
Patricia Nash Handbags – All Free Shipping
4:00 pm
Powerful Innovations by HALO
5:00 pm
WEN by Chaz Dean—Hair & Body Care
6:00 pm
Susan Graver Style
7:00 pm
Powerful Innovations by HALO
9:00 pm
Patricia Nash Handbags – All Free Shipping
10:00 pm
Denim & Co.
11:00 pm

HSN
38.6
 Home Solutions Featuring Bissell
3:00 pm
Signature Club a by Adrienne Beauty Anniversary
4:00 pm
Mine Finds by Jay King Jewelry
5:00 pm
Mine Finds by Jay King Jewelry
6:00 pm
Bissell Cleaning
7:00 pm
Coin Collector
8:00 pm
Coin Collector
9:00 pm
Bissell Cleaning
10:00 pm
Electronics for Dad & Me
11:00 pm

WESV
40.1
movie  El eco del miedo
3:00 pm
100 latinos dijeron
5:00 pm
Tengo Talento, Mucho Talento
6:00 pm
Concierto
7:00 pm
Historias Delirantes
9:00 pm
Secretos
10:00 pm
Secretos
10:30 pm
Programación pagada
11:00 pm
Programación pagada
11:30 pm

WSNS
44.1
new  American Ninja Warrior
3:00 pm
Decisiones
5:00 pm
new Noticias Telemundo fin de semana
5:30 pm
movie Red 2
6:00 pm
movie The Expendables 2
8:00 pm
sports Zona Mixta
10:00 pm
Decisiones
10:30 pm
Decisiones extremas
11:00 pm

WSNSD
44.2
movie  The Negotiator
2:00 pm
movie Inside Man
5:00 pm
movie Takers
8:00 pm
movie Ike: Countdown to D-Day
10:30 pm

WMEU
48.1
 Intervention
3:00 pm
Murdoch Mysteries
Excitable Chap4:00 pm
The Listener
Inside Man5:00 pm
The Carbonaro Effect
Soliciting Statue6:00 pm
The Carbonaro Effect
Industrial Asphalt Sealant6:30 pm
movie Legends of the Fall
7:00 pm
movie The Fisher King
9:30 pm

WMEU
48.2
 Cold Case
The Runaway Bunny3:00 pm
Cagney & Lacey
Different Drummer4:00 pm
The Closer
Unknown Trouble5:00 pm
The Closer
Repeat Offender6:00 pm
Ghost Whisperer
No Safe Place7:00 pm
Ghost Whisperer
Weight of What Was8:00 pm
In Plain Sight
Meet the Shannons9:00 pm
The Good Wife
Running10:00 pm
Strong Medicine
BRCA211:00 pm

WMEU
48.3
sports  PGA Tour Classic: 2019: Rocket Mortgage Classic
2019: Rocket Mortgage Classic2:00 pm
new CBS Weekend News
5:00 pm
new CBS 2 Sunday News at 5:30PM
5:30 pm
60 Minutes
6:00 pm
movie Indiana Jones and the Last Crusade
7:00 pm
CBS2 Sunday News at 10pm
10:00 pm
Joel Osteen
11:00 pm
Madam Secretary
Strategic Ambiguity11:30 pm

DECADES
48.4
 Matlock
The Annihilator3:00 pm
Matlock
The Power Brokers, Part 14:00 pm
Matlock
The Husband5:00 pm
Matlock
The Power Brokers, Part 26:00 pm
Matlock
The Network7:00 pm
Matlock
The Best Friend8:00 pm
Matlock
The Country Boy9:00 pm
Matlock
The Gift10:00 pm
Matlock
The Gambler11:00 pm

WPWRDT
50.1
movie  Big Baby
3:00 pm
Family Feud
5:00 pm
Family Feud
09-30-20195:30 pm
Family Feud
6:00 pm
Family Feud
6:30 pm
The Big Bang Theory
The Junior Professor Solution7:00 pm
The Big Bang Theory
The First Pitch Insufficiency7:30 pm
The Big Bang Theory
The Hook-Up Reverberation8:00 pm
The Big Bang Theory
The Focus Attenuation8:30 pm
Family Feud
9:00 pm
Family Feud
09-30-20199:30 pm
Dateline
Spy Games10:00 pm
Dateline
Something Wicked11:00 pm

ION
55
 NCIS: Los Angeles
History3:00 pm
NCIS: Los Angeles
Lokhay4:00 pm
NCIS: Los Angeles
Wanted5:00 pm
NCIS: Los Angeles
Red: Part One6:00 pm
NCIS: Los Angeles
Red: Part Two7:00 pm
Chicago P.D.
Push the Pain Away8:00 pm
Chicago P.D.
Born Into Bad News9:00 pm
Chicago P.D.
Life Is Fluid10:00 pm
Chicago P.D.
Natural Born Storyteller11:00 pm

ION HD
55.1
 NCIS: Los Angeles
History3:00 pm
NCIS: Los Angeles
Lokhay4:00 pm
NCIS: Los Angeles
Wanted5:00 pm
NCIS: Los Angeles
Red: Part One6:00 pm
NCIS: Los Angeles
Red: Part Two7:00 pm
Chicago P.D.
Push the Pain Away8:00 pm
Chicago P.D.
Born Into Bad News9:00 pm
Chicago P.D.
Life Is Fluid10:00 pm
Chicago P.D.
Natural Born Storyteller11:00 pm

qubo
55.2
Pearlie
Dragonball Run; The Bitey Beatdown3:30 pm
Pippi Longstockings
Pippi Returns to Villa Villekulla4:00 pm
Pippi Longstocking
Episode 24:30 pm
Pippi Longstocking
Episode 35:00 pm
Pippi Longstocking
Pippi Goes Up in a Balloon5:30 pm
Pippi Longstocking
Pippi Goes to the South Seas6:00 pm
Pippi Longstocking
Pippi Meets Some Pearl Poachers6:30 pm
Rescue Heroes
Shake Up in the Jungle; Lights, Camera, Destruction7:00 pm
Rescue Heroes
Rescue Robots; Race to the Finish7:30 pm
Rescue Heroes
Heroes8:00 pm
Rescue Heroes
The Newest Rescue Hero; Ultimate Ride8:30 pm
Rescue Heroes
Blackout; Fire Down Under9:00 pm
Rescue Heroes
Up, Up and Uh-Oh; Fiery Differences9:30 pm
Rescue Heroes
On Thin Ice; Peril in Peru10:00 pm
Rescue Heroes
In the Driver’s Seat10:30 pm
Rescue Heroes
For Better or Curse; Bat’s Life11:00 pm
Rescue Heroes
The Royal Rescue Hero; Foul Weather Friends11:30 pm

ION Plus
55.3
 The Listener
Emotional Rescue3:00 pm
The Listener
A Voice in the Dark4:00 pm
The Listener
Some Kinda Love5:00 pm
The Listener
Lisa Says6:00 pm
The Listener
Foggy Notion7:00 pm
The Listener
Iris8:00 pm
The Listener
One Way or Another9:00 pm
The Listener
Inside Man10:00 pm
The Listener
Missing11:00 pm

SHOP
55.4
Unlimited Antenna
3:30 pm
Paid Program
4:00 pm
Paid Program
4:30 pm
Paid Program
5:00 pm
Paid Program
5:30 pm
Paid Program
6:00 pm
Accidents Caught on Camera with the HD Mirror Cam! Now When You Need Proof …
6:30 pm
Paid Program
7:00 pm
Paid Program
7:30 pm
Paid Program
8:00 pm
Paid Program
8:30 pm
Paid Program
9:00 pm
Paid Program
9:30 pm
Accidents Caught on Camera with the HD Mirror Cam! Now When You Need Proof …
10:00 pm
Firm Tone and Strengthen abs automatically, with just a push of a button. T…
10:30 pm
Paid Program
11:00 pm
Paid Program
11:30 pm

QVC
55.5
 LOGO by Lori Goldstein
3:00 pm
Patricia Nash Handbags – All Free Shipping
4:00 pm
Powerful Innovations by HALO
5:00 pm
WEN by Chaz Dean—Hair & Body Care
6:00 pm
Susan Graver Style
7:00 pm
Powerful Innovations by HALO
9:00 pm
Patricia Nash Handbags – All Free Shipping
10:00 pm
Denim & Co.
11:00 pm

WYINDT1
56.1
The Brain Mind Body Connection With Dr. Rudy Tanzi & Dr. Deepak Chopra
3:30 pm
Ken Burns: Country Music
5:00 pm
The Lawrence Welk Show
Songs from the Classics7:00 pm
Bluegrass Now!
8:00 pm
Ken Burns: Country Music
9:30 pm
Celtic Woman, the Best of…..
11:00 pm

NHKW
56.2
Local Programming Songs of Tokyo
4:10 pm
Local Programming NHK Symphony Orchestra
5:10 pm
Local Programming new Seasoning the Seasons
6:30 pm
Local Programming new Where We Call Home
8:30 pm
Local Programming Songs of Tokyo
10:30 pm
new Newsline Asia 24
11:00 pm
Grand Sumo Highlights
11:30 pm
Local Programming

DAYSTAR
57.1
Time of Grace
3:30 pm
David Jeremiah
4:00 pm
John Ankerberg
4:30 pm
Robert Jeffress
5:00 pm
A. R. Bernard
5:30 pm
TD Jakes
6:00 pm
Bishop Dale C. Bronner
6:30 pm
Rejoice in the Lord
7:00 pm
John Ankerberg
8:00 pm
Michael Youssef
8:30 pm
The Jewish Jesus
9:00 pm
David Jeremiah
9:30 pm
Hal Lindsey
10:00 pm
Irvin Baxter
10:30 pm
Focus on Israel
11:00 pm
Ever Increasing Faith
11:30 pm

WDJTHD
58.1
sports  PGA Tour Classic: 2019: Rocket Mortgage Classic
2019: Rocket Mortgage Classic2:00 pm
new CBS Weekend News
5:00 pm
new CBS 58 News at 5:30pm
5:30 pm
60 Minutes
6:00 pm
movie Indiana Jones and the Last Crusade
7:00 pm
new CBS 58 News at 10pm
10:00 pm
CBS 58 News at 10:30pm
10:30 pm
Madam Secretary
Strategic Ambiguity11:00 pm

WDJT-DT2
58.2
Gilligan’s Island
Gilligan Goes Gung Ho3:30 pm
movie Return to Mayberry
4:00 pm
M*A*S*H
A Smattering of Intelligence6:00 pm
M*A*S*H
The General Flipped at Dawn6:30 pm
Columbo
Fade-in to Murder7:00 pm
new Collector’s Call
Meet Chris Stulz8:30 pm
The Flintstones
No Help Wanted9:00 pm
The Honeymooners
Brother Ralph9:30 pm
The Dick Van Dyke Show
My Two Showoffs and Me10:00 pm
The Dick Van Dyke Show
Stretch Petrie vs. Kid Schenk10:30 pm
The Twilight Zone
In His Image11:00 pm

WMLW-LD
58.3
 Chicago P.D.
The Number of Rats3:00 pm
Chicago P.D.
There’s My Girl4:00 pm
Friends
5:00 pm
new CBS 58 News at 5:00pm
5:30 pm
The Big Bang Theory
The Hook-Up Reverberation6:00 pm
The Big Bang Theory
The Focus Attenuation6:30 pm
Modern Family
Brushes With Celebrity7:00 pm
Modern Family
Tough Love7:30 pm
NCIS: New Orleans
The Last Stand8:00 pm
new CBS 58 News at 9:00 on WMLW
9:00 pm
2 Broke Girls
And the Zero Tolerance10:00 pm
2 Broke Girls
And the High Hook-Up10:30 pm
Modern Family
No Small Feet11:00 pm
Modern Family
He Said, She Shed11:30 pm

WDJT
58.4
new  American Ninja Warrior
3:00 pm
Decisiones
5:00 pm
new Noticias Telemundo fin de semana
5:30 pm
movie Red 2
6:00 pm
movie The Expendables 2
8:00 pm
sports Zona Mixta
10:00 pm
Decisiones
10:30 pm
Decisiones extremas
11:00 pm

WDJT5
58.5
 Cold Case
The Runaway Bunny3:00 pm
Cagney & Lacey
Different Drummer4:00 pm
The Closer
Unknown Trouble5:00 pm
The Closer
Repeat Offender6:00 pm
Ghost Whisperer
No Safe Place7:00 pm
Ghost Whisperer
Weight of What Was8:00 pm
In Plain Sight
Meet the Shannons9:00 pm
The Good Wife
Running10:00 pm
Strong Medicine
BRCA211:00 pm

WXFT-DT
60.1
movie  Predators
2:00 pm
movie The Italian Job
4:00 pm
movie Ip Man 3
6:00 pm
movie Red dawn
8:00 pm
movie Predators
10:00 pm

WXFT2
60.2
movie Big Driver
3:30 pm
Forensic Files
Family Ties5:30 pm
Forensic Files
Trouble Brewing6:00 pm
Forensic Files
Last Dance6:30 pm
The First 48
Wrong Turn; Deadly Dance7:00 pm
The First 48
Collateral; Driven to Kill8:00 pm
The First 48
In Cold Blood; Red Handed9:00 pm
Crime Stories
Ivan Milat: The Backpacker Killer10:00 pm
The FBI Files
Killer Abroad11:00 pm

QUEST
60.3
 America’s War on Drugs
Cocaine, Cartels & Crack Downs2:00 pm
America’s War on Drugs
Gangs, Prisons & Meth Queens4:00 pm
America’s War on Drugs
Heroin, Terrorists & Kings of Pain6:00 pm
The Detonators
Newcastle8:00 pm
The Detonators
Weirton9:00 pm
The Detonators
Ohio And Chicago10:00 pm
The Detonators
Lagos11:00 pm

WCHU
61
 Lo Mejor de ‘Ventaneando’
3:00 pm
Oscuro paseo de la fama
4:00 pm
Mi Pareja Puede
5:00 pm
Al Extremo: Fin de Semana
7:00 pm
Ritual
8:00 pm
Ritual
8:30 pm
Asesinos Seriales
9:00 pm
Furia En La ciudad
10:00 pm
Ya Cayó Renovado
11:00 pm

JEWEL
61.1
new  Precious World of Pearls Jewelry
3:00 pm
new Diamond Elegance Jewelry
5:00 pm
new Jewelry Under $100
7:00 pm
new Gold Jewelry Showcase
9:00 pm
new Affordable Jewelry Luxuries
11:00 pm

WCHU-LD2
61.2
CornerStore
3:30 pm
CornerStore
4:00 pm
CornerStore
4:30 pm
CornerStore
5:00 pm
CornerStore
5:30 pm
CornerStore
6:00 pm
CornerStore
6:30 pm
CornerStore
7:00 pm
CornerStore
7:30 pm
CornerStore
8:00 pm
CornerStore
8:30 pm
CornerStore
9:00 pm
CornerStore
9:30 pm
CornerStore
10:00 pm
CornerStore
10:30 pm
CornerStore
11:00 pm
CornerStore
11:30 pm

WJYS-DT
62.1
 Hellenic Heartbeat
3:00 pm
Relief from inflammation
5:00 pm
Salvation Ministries
5:30 pm
Door of Hope
6:00 pm
Christian Revival
6:30 pm
Ever Increasing Faith
7:00 pm
Truth of God
8:00 pm
Pol News
9:00 pm
Paid Program
10:00 pm
The lighthouse church
10:30 pm
Paid Program
11:00 pm
Paid Program
11:30 pm

WJYSDT10
62.10
Movie Showcase
3:30 pm
Triedstone Full Gospel Baptist Church
5:00 pm
Ministry
7:00 pm
Ministry
7:30 pm
Anointed Word International Ministries
8:00 pm
Ministry
8:30 pm
Pol News
9:00 pm
Movie Showcase
10:00 pm

STAD
62.2
sports  Strongman Champions League
2019 Germany3:00 pm
sports Strongman Champions League
4:00 pm
sports Strongman Champions League
Holland5:00 pm
sports Ring of Honor Wrestling
6:00 pm
sports Ring of Honor Wrestling
7:00 pm
sports UFA: SFT 20 Battle of Olympus Part 1
SFT 20 Battle of Olympus Part 18:00 pm
sports UFA
SFT 20 Battle of Olympus Part 29:00 pm
sports Ring of Honor Wrestling
10:00 pm
sports Ring of Honor Wrestling
11:00 pm

CHARGE
62.3
 CHiPs
E.M.T.3:00 pm
CHiPs
Kidnap4:00 pm
CHiPs
Off Road5:00 pm
CHiPs
Tow Truck Lady6:00 pm
CHiPs
Strippers7:00 pm
CHiPs
Thrill Show8:00 pm
CHiPs
Nightingale9:00 pm
CHiPs
Dynamite Alley10:00 pm
CHiPs
Go-Cart Terror11:00 pm

PRISM2
62.4
Texan on Tour
3:30 pm
Southern Glory
4:00 pm
Bluegrass Ridge
4:30 pm
Nashville Insider
5:00 pm
Country Fix
5:30 pm
Reflections
6:00 pm
Dream Motel
6:30 pm
More Than the Music
7:00 pm
Today’s Wild West
7:30 pm
Gaither Gospel Hour
8:00 pm
Heartland Backstage
9:00 pm
Country Music Today
11:00 pm

Prism3
62.5
 LOGO by Lori Goldstein
3:00 pm
Patricia Nash Handbags – All Free Shipping
4:00 pm
Powerful Innovations by HALO
5:00 pm
WEN by Chaz Dean—Hair & Body Care
6:00 pm
Susan Graver Style
7:00 pm
Powerful Innovations by HALO
9:00 pm
Patricia Nash Handbags – All Free Shipping
10:00 pm
Denim & Co.
11:00 pm

MCTV
62.6
Movie Showcase
3:30 pm
Triedstone Full Gospel Baptist Church
5:00 pm
Ministry
7:00 pm
Ministry
7:30 pm
Anointed Word International Ministries
8:00 pm
Ministry
8:30 pm
Pol News
9:00 pm
Movie Showcase
10:00 pm

MCTV
62.7
new  Precious World of Pearls Jewelry
3:00 pm
new Diamond Elegance Jewelry
5:00 pm
new Jewelry Under $100
7:00 pm
new Gold Jewelry Showcase
9:00 pm
new Affordable Jewelry Luxuries
11:00 pm

Evine Live
62.8
 Versace Collection Handbags
3:00 pm
Luxury Eyewear
4:00 pm
Serovital Beauty Secrets With Kim Lyons
5:00 pm
Paula Deen Sweet Home Savannah
6:00 pm
Invicta Power Play
7:00 pm
Invicta Power Play
8:00 pm
Invicta Power Play
9:00 pm
Medic Therapeutics
10:00 pm
Serovital Beauty Secrets With Kim Lyons
11:00 pm

WJYSDT9
62.9
 Home Solutions Featuring Bissell
3:00 pm
Signature Club a by Adrienne Beauty Anniversary
4:00 pm
Mine Finds by Jay King Jewelry
5:00 pm
Mine Finds by Jay King Jewelry
6:00 pm
Bissell Cleaning
7:00 pm
Coin Collector
8:00 pm
Coin Collector
9:00 pm
Bissell Cleaning
10:00 pm
Electronics for Dad & Me
11:00 pm

WGBO-DT
66.1
 La Rosa de Guadalupe
Un nuevo despertar3:00 pm
new TBA
4:00 pm
María de todos los Ángeles
Placentex antiesponge5:00 pm
new TBA
5:30 pm
new TBA
6:00 pm
new The Last Witch Hunter
7:00 pm
new TBA
9:00 pm
Local Programming new TBA
10:30 pm
new TBA
11:00 pm

WGBO
66.2
World’s Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
They Will Never Forget3:30 pm
World’s Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
You Should Not Have Done It Yourself4:00 pm
World’s Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
It’s a Jungle out There4:30 pm
World’s Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
You Only Live Once5:00 pm
World’s Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
All’s Well That Ends Well5:30 pm
That ’70s Show
Kelso’s Career6:00 pm
That ’70s Show
Leo Loves Kitty6:30 pm
That ’70s Show
Jackie’s Cheese Squeeze7:00 pm
That ’70s Show
Class Picture7:30 pm
Home Improvement
Dream On8:00 pm
Home Improvement
Reel Men8:30 pm
Home Improvement
The Colonel9:00 pm
Home Improvement
Room for Change9:30 pm
According to Jim
The Bachelor10:00 pm
According to Jim
Father Disfigure10:30 pm
According to Jim
Thanksgiving Confidential11:00 pm
According to Jim
The Christmas Party11:30 pm

WGBODT3
66.3
 Hawkeye
The Boxer3:00 pm
Bret Maverick
The Rattlesnake Brigade4:00 pm
Bret Maverick
The Hidalgo Thing5:00 pm
Walker, Texas Ranger
Lucas, Part 26:00 pm
Walker, Texas Ranger
Forgotten People7:00 pm
Walker, Texas Ranger
Brainchild8:00 pm
The Johnny Cash Show
Featuring Joni Mitchell and the Monkees9:00 pm
The Johnny Cash Show
Featuring Roy Orbison, Creedence Clearwater Revival, and Phil Harris10:00 pm
Married…With Children
The Bald and the Beautiful11:00 pm
Married…With Children
The Gypsy Cried11:30 pm

JN
66.4
 Unraveled
Never Say Goodbye3:00 pm
I Killed My BFF
My Best Friend the Serial Killer4:00 pm
I Killed My BFF
Silent Scream5:00 pm
I Killed My BFF
Heartland Horror6:00 pm
I Killed My BFF
Two Cowboys7:00 pm
Masterminds
The James Bond Game8:00 pm
Masterminds
The Friday Night Robber8:30 pm
Masterminds
The Jewelry Show Job9:00 pm
Masterminds
The Dublin Job9:30 pm
Masterminds
The Kansas City Diamond Heist10:00 pm
Masterminds
Slot Machine Genius10:30 pm
Bizarre Murders
All Brawn, No Brains11:00 pm
Bizarre Murders
Bludgeons and Dragons11:30 pm

WGBO
66.5
movie  Rough Night in Jericho
2:30 pm
movie A Lawless Street
5:00 pm
movie Man in the Saddle
7:00 pm
movie 7th Cavalry
9:00 pm
movie Belle Starr
11:00 pm

  Printable TV Guide

America’s leading cord cutting resource now shows TV guide listings for ! Easily watch what is on TV now and tonight in primetime with a TV antenna. In fact, every television series and TV show you see here can be watched absolutely free with a quality DTV antenna. Our TV schedule shows you what is on local broadcast TV over the next 8 hours and beyond. NoCable provides show details and times for every local channel within the Area Channels – Broadcast TV viewing area. We are not affiliated with TVGuide.com.