Antenna TV Guide Schedule

Gary, IN 46409  

Change Date (now)   Register to Customize

Our TV guide data provider is having a major outage. They hope to have it turned back on (so that we can display it to you) soon. Please be patient with us while we are working to get things back to stable or everyone. We sincerely apologize for any inconvenience this has caused.

In the meantime, you can also view your local TV guide here until our service is restored.

                              12:30 pm               1:00 pm               1:30 pm               2:00 pm               2:30 pm               3:00 pm               3:30 pm               4:00 pm               4:30 pm               5:00 pm               5:30 pm               6:00 pm               6:30 pm               7:00 pm               7:30 pm               8:00 pm               8:30 pm               

ESCAPE
4.3
Local Programming Unsolved Mysteries
1:00 pm
Unsolved Mysteries
2:00 pm
Local Programming

COZI
5.2
 Murder, She Wrote
The Search for Peter Kerry12:00 pm
Murder, She Wrote
Smooth Operators1:00 pm
Highway to Heaven
The Hero2:00 pm
Highway to Heaven
Parents' Day3:00 pm
Little House on the Prairie
The Family Tree4:00 pm
Little House on the Prairie
The Third Miracle5:00 pm
Little House on the Prairie
Annabelle6:00 pm
Frasier
Moon Dance7:00 pm
Frasier
The Show Where Diane Comes Back7:30 pm
Frasier
A Word to the Wiseguy8:00 pm
Frasier
Look Before You Leap8:30 pm

WITIDT
6.1
Local Programming   new   Fox 6 News at 4
4:00 pm
  new   FOX 6 News at 5
5:00 pm
  new   FOX 6 News at 5:30
5:30 pm
  new   FOX 6 News at 6
6:00 pm
Local Programming   sports   Friday Night SmackDown
11-22-20197:00 pm

ABC7HD
7.1
Local Programming   new   Windy City Live
1:00 pm
Local Programming Inside Edition
3:00 pm
Local Programming   new   ABC 7 Eyewitness News @ 4P
4:00 pm
  new   ABC 7 Eyewitness News @ 5P
5:00 pm
  new   ABC World News Tonight With David Muir
5:30 pm
  new   ABC 7 Eyewitness News @ 6P
6:00 pm
Local Programming

LIVEWELL
7.2
Mirror/Mirror
12:30 pm
Local Programming   new   Windy City Live
2:00 pm
Local Programming Motion
8:30 pm

TBD
9.4
Caters TV
12:30 pm
Animals Unscripted
1:00 pm
Animals Unscripted
1:30 pm
Best of the Week
2:00 pm
Best of the Week
2:30 pm
Best of the Week
3:00 pm
Best of the Week
3:30 pm
FailFactory
4:00 pm
FailFactory
4:30 pm
Pranks Network After Dark
5:00 pm
Pranks Network After Dark
5:30 pm
Local Programming

WMVSH
10.1
Local Programming Wild Kratts
Prairie Who?1:30 pm
Local Programming Odd Squad
Hold the Door; Flatastrophe2:30 pm
NOVA
The Violence Paradox3:00 pm
Local Programming Midsomer Murders
The Dark Rider8:00 pm
Local Programming

WMVS2
10.12
Kevin Belton's New Orleans Kitchen
The Berry Best12:30 pm
Ciao Italia
Comfort Food1:00 pm
New Scandinavian Cooking
Packed School Lunch1:30 pm
Bare Feet in NYC With Mickela Mallozzi
Jewish Roots2:00 pm
Travelscope
Italy: Friuli Venezia Giulia. Italy's Hidden Region2:30 pm
Rick Steves' Europe
Highlights of Paris: Eiffel and Monet to Creme Brulee3:00 pm
American Woodshop
Arts and Crafts End Table3:30 pm
P. Allen Smith's Garden Home
Native Plants4:00 pm
J Schwanke's Life in Bloom
Life in Bloom4:30 pm
Local Programming Kevin Belton's New Orleans Celebrations
Oyster Fest5:30 pm
Simply Ming
Fish & Chips With Chef Craig Maw6:00 pm
Sara's Weeknight Meals
Appetizers for Dinner6:30 pm
Lidia's Kitchen
Summertime Fun7:00 pm
Cook's Country
Reimagining Italian-American Classics7:30 pm
Pati's Mexican Table
Los Cabos by Land & Sea8:00 pm
Kevin Belton's New Orleans Celebrations
Oyster Fest8:30 pm

WMVS3
10.13
Martha Speaks
Bookbots 3: Fit Fights Fat; Grandpa Bernie Cleans Up12:30 pm
  new   Sesame Street
Play Time1:00 pm
Daniel Tiger's Neighbourhood
Daniel Likes to Be With Dad; Daniel Likes to Be With Mom1:30 pm
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
Clean Up Time; Neighborhood Clean Up2:00 pm
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Fairy House; Pinkabotta & Peterbotta2:30 pm
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That!
Balancing Act; Marvelous Marbles3:00 pm
Dinosaur Train
Dinosaur Big City3:30 pm
Let's Go Luna!
The Story of Smoothi; Andy the Giant4:00 pm
Nature Cat
Ocean Commotion - Part 24:30 pm
Wild Kratts
The Dhole Duplicator5:00 pm
Wild Kratts
Blowfish Blowout5:30 pm
Cyberchase
Giving Thanks Day6:00 pm
Wild Kratts
Happy Turkey Day6:30 pm
WordGirl
Guess Who's Coming to Thanksgiving Dinner; Judging Butcher7:00 pm
Martha Speaks
Martha's Thanksgiving7:30 pm
Arthur
Francine's Pilfered Paper; Buster Gets Real8:00 pm
WordGirl
Fortune Crookie; Parsley, Sage, Rosemary and Crime8:30 pm

WMVS2
10.2
Kevin Belton's New Orleans Kitchen
The Berry Best12:30 pm
Ciao Italia
Comfort Food1:00 pm
New Scandinavian Cooking
Packed School Lunch1:30 pm
Bare Feet in NYC With Mickela Mallozzi
Jewish Roots2:00 pm
Travelscope
Italy: Friuli Venezia Giulia. Italy's Hidden Region2:30 pm
Rick Steves' Europe
Highlights of Paris: Eiffel and Monet to Creme Brulee3:00 pm
American Woodshop
Arts and Crafts End Table3:30 pm
P. Allen Smith's Garden Home
Native Plants4:00 pm
J Schwanke's Life in Bloom
Life in Bloom4:30 pm
Local Programming Kevin Belton's New Orleans Celebrations
Oyster Fest5:30 pm
Simply Ming
Fish & Chips With Chef Craig Maw6:00 pm
Sara's Weeknight Meals
Appetizers for Dinner6:30 pm
Lidia's Kitchen
Summertime Fun7:00 pm
Cook's Country
Reimagining Italian-American Classics7:30 pm
Pati's Mexican Table
Los Cabos by Land & Sea8:00 pm
Kevin Belton's New Orleans Celebrations
Oyster Fest8:30 pm

WMVT3
10.3
Martha Speaks
Bookbots 3: Fit Fights Fat; Grandpa Bernie Cleans Up12:30 pm
  new   Sesame Street
Play Time1:00 pm
Daniel Tiger's Neighbourhood
Daniel Likes to Be With Dad; Daniel Likes to Be With Mom1:30 pm
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
Clean Up Time; Neighborhood Clean Up2:00 pm
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Fairy House; Pinkabotta & Peterbotta2:30 pm
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That!
Balancing Act; Marvelous Marbles3:00 pm
Dinosaur Train
Dinosaur Big City3:30 pm
Let's Go Luna!
The Story of Smoothi; Andy the Giant4:00 pm
Nature Cat
Ocean Commotion - Part 24:30 pm
Wild Kratts
The Dhole Duplicator5:00 pm
Wild Kratts
Blowfish Blowout5:30 pm
Cyberchase
Giving Thanks Day6:00 pm
Wild Kratts
Happy Turkey Day6:30 pm
WordGirl
Guess Who's Coming to Thanksgiving Dinner; Judging Butcher7:00 pm
Martha Speaks
Martha's Thanksgiving7:30 pm
Arthur
Francine's Pilfered Paper; Buster Gets Real8:00 pm
WordGirl
Fortune Crookie; Parsley, Sage, Rosemary and Crime8:30 pm

WTTWC
11.3
Kevin Belton's New Orleans Kitchen
The Berry Best12:30 pm
Ciao Italia
Comfort Food1:00 pm
New Scandinavian Cooking
Packed School Lunch1:30 pm
Bare Feet in NYC With Mickela Mallozzi
Jewish Roots2:00 pm
Travelscope
Italy: Friuli Venezia Giulia. Italy's Hidden Region2:30 pm
Rick Steves' Europe
Highlights of Paris: Eiffel and Monet to Creme Brulee3:00 pm
American Woodshop
Arts and Crafts End Table3:30 pm
P. Allen Smith's Garden Home
Native Plants4:00 pm
J Schwanke's Life in Bloom
Life in Bloom4:30 pm
Local Programming Kevin Belton's New Orleans Celebrations
Oyster Fest5:30 pm
  movie   Ishi's Return
6:00 pm
  new   Our American Family: The Kurowskis
6:30 pm
  new   N. Scott Momaday: American Masters
N. Scott Momaday7:00 pm
Return to Rainy Mountain
8:30 pm

WTTWDT4
11.4
Martha Speaks
Bookbots 3: Fit Fights Fat; Grandpa Bernie Cleans Up12:30 pm
  new   Sesame Street
Play Time1:00 pm
Daniel Tiger's Neighbourhood
Daniel Likes to Be With Dad; Daniel Likes to Be With Mom1:30 pm
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
Clean Up Time; Neighborhood Clean Up2:00 pm
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Fairy House; Pinkabotta & Peterbotta2:30 pm
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That!
Balancing Act; Marvelous Marbles3:00 pm
Dinosaur Train
Dinosaur Big City3:30 pm
Let's Go Luna!
The Story of Smoothi; Andy the Giant4:00 pm
Nature Cat
Ocean Commotion - Part 24:30 pm
Wild Kratts
The Dhole Duplicator5:00 pm
Wild Kratts
Blowfish Blowout5:30 pm
Cyberchase
Giving Thanks Day6:00 pm
Wild Kratts
Happy Turkey Day6:30 pm
WordGirl
Guess Who's Coming to Thanksgiving Dinner; Judging Butcher7:00 pm
Martha Speaks
Martha's Thanksgiving7:30 pm
Arthur
Francine's Pilfered Paper; Buster Gets Real8:00 pm
WordGirl
Fortune Crookie; Parsley, Sage, Rosemary and Crime8:30 pm

KBCTV
13.2
 KBS America 
2:00 am

WOCK
13.7
Local Programming Jimmy Swaggart Crusade Classics
3:00 pm
Local Programming

WYCCM
20.1
 Tatort: Cologne
Frozen12:00 pm
The Day
2:30 pm
Local Programming The Day
4:00 pm
To The Point
4:30 pm
France 24 Programming
5:00 pm
France 24 Programming
6:00 pm
France 24 Programming
7:00 pm
Turkish for Beginners
The One Where Metin Has Had Enough8:00 pm
Turkish for Beginners
The One Where Everything Seems to Be Over8:30 pm

WRJK-LP
22.1
 Diya TV Classic Cinema
11:00 am
English News
2:00 pm
Hindi News
2:30 pm
Paid Program
3:00 pm
Diya TV Playlist
3:30 pm
Paid Program
4:00 pm
Shipra's Kitchen
4:30 pm
Ancient Secrets With Dr. Naram
5:00 pm
Stress Free Living
5:30 pm
Ask Dr. Nandi
6:00 pm
Colours of India
7:00 pm
Guftagoo
7:30 pm
In Depth
8:00 pm
The Big Picture
8:30 pm

WRJK-LP2
22.2
Infomercials
12:30 pm
Infomercials
1:00 pm
Infomercials
1:30 pm
Infomercials
2:00 pm
Infomercials
2:30 pm
Infomercials
3:00 pm
Infomercials
3:30 pm
Infomercials
4:00 pm
Infomercials
4:30 pm
Infomercials
5:00 pm
Infomercials
5:30 pm
Infomercials
6:00 pm
Infomercials
6:30 pm
Infomercials
7:00 pm
Infomercials
7:30 pm
Infomercials
8:00 pm
Infomercials
8:30 pm

AZTECA20
24.1
 Venga la alegría
10:00 am
Ventaneando
1:00 pm
Lo que callamos las mujeres
2:00 pm
Lo que callamos las mujeres
3:00 pm
Historias engarzadas
4:00 pm
  new   Hechos Meridiano
5:00 pm
Al extremo en 30
5:30 pm
Escape perfecto
6:00 pm
Difícil de creer
7:00 pm
Local Programming

KBS
24.2
 KBS America 
2:00 am

TUFFTV
24.3
 Infomercials 
11:00 pm

WPVN
24.4
 Polvision Productions
12:00 pm
  new   Monitor Polvision Daily News
1:00 pm
Polvision Children's Show
2:00 pm
Polvision Children's Show
3:00 pm
Polvision Productions
4:00 pm
  new   Monitor Polvision Daily News
5:00 pm
Polvision Productions
6:00 pm
  new   Monitor Polvision Daily News
7:00 pm
Dobre Pytanie
8:00 pm
Kocham Disco
8:30 pm

WPVN
24.5
Local Programming Reveal My Star's Life:The Manager
2:20 pm
Local Programming Everybody Says Kungdari
5:40 pm
Local Programming

MCTV
24.6
Path to Unification
12:30 pm
Cheer Up My Home Town
1:00 pm
Only Lord
1:30 pm
Recovery
2:30 pm
24 Hours Observation Camera
3:30 pm
Jung Chul TV Pre-School
4:30 pm
Path to Blessing
5:00 pm
CBS Special Document
5:50 pm
Mom Was Pretty
6:20 pm
Local Programming Bible School
7:20 pm
Local Programming MCTV Special Seminar 
8:20 pm

INFOM
25.7
Infomercials
12:30 pm
Infomercials
1:00 pm
Infomercials
1:30 pm
Infomercials
2:00 pm
Infomercials
2:30 pm
Infomercials
3:00 pm
Infomercials
3:30 pm
Infomercials
4:00 pm
Infomercials
4:30 pm
Infomercials
5:00 pm
Infomercials
5:30 pm
Infomercials
6:00 pm
Infomercials
6:30 pm
Infomercials
7:00 pm
Infomercials
7:30 pm
Infomercials
8:00 pm
Infomercials
8:30 pm

WLPD-LP
30
Miss BG
12:30 pm
Tune Time
1:00 pm
Faithville
1:30 pm
Paws and Tales
2:00 pm
Zoo Clues
2:30 pm
The Adventures of Carlos Caterpillar
3:00 pm
Mustard Pancakes
3:30 pm
Local Programming VeggieTales
6:30 pm
Local Programming

WLPD
30.1
Miss BG
12:30 pm
Tune Time
1:00 pm
Faithville
1:30 pm
Paws and Tales
2:00 pm
Zoo Clues
2:30 pm
The Adventures of Carlos Caterpillar
3:00 pm
Mustard Pancakes
3:30 pm
Local Programming VeggieTales
6:30 pm
Local Programming

BUZZR
32.3
Classic Concentration
12:30 pm
Password
1:00 pm
Password Plus
1:30 pm
Super Password
2:00 pm
Tattletales
2:30 pm
Card Sharks
3:00 pm
Card Sharks
3:30 pm
Match Game
4:00 pm
Match Game
4:30 pm
Match Game
5:00 pm
Match Game
5:30 pm
Local Programming Password Plus
7:00 pm
Supermarket Sweep
7:30 pm
Local Programming Card Sharks
8:30 pm

MCTV
34
 Movie Showcase
12:00 pm
Lifestyle Magazine
2:00 pm
The Balancing Act
2:30 pm
Ron Hazelton's HouseCalls
3:00 pm
Wild America
3:30 pm
Movie Showcase
4:00 pm
Ministry
6:00 pm
Local Programming Ministry
8:00 pm
Ministry Place Holder
8:30 pm

WEDE-CD
34.1
 Movie Showcase
12:00 pm
Lifestyle Magazine
2:00 pm
The Balancing Act
2:30 pm
Ron Hazelton's HouseCalls
3:00 pm
Wild America
3:30 pm
Movie Showcase
4:00 pm
Local Programming Ministry
7:00 pm
Local Programming Ministry
8:00 pm
Ministry Place Holder
8:30 pm

WWTO2
35.2
Miss BG
12:30 pm
Tune Time
1:00 pm
Faithville
1:30 pm
Paws and Tales
2:00 pm
Zoo Clues
2:30 pm
The Adventures of Carlos Caterpillar
3:00 pm
Mustard Pancakes
3:30 pm
Local Programming VeggieTales
6:30 pm
iShine KNECT
7:00 pm
Superbook
7:30 pm
Owlegories
8:00 pm
Curiosity Quest
8:30 pm

WWTOS
35.5
Anne Gimenez Ministries
12:30 pm
Freedom
1:00 pm
Planetshakers
1:30 pm
The Dynamic Life
2:00 pm
Vida Dura
2:30 pm
Parent Compass
3:00 pm
Raising The Standards
3:30 pm
The Kingdom System
4:00 pm
The Livingway: Bill Moore
4:30 pm
Invasion TV
5:00 pm
Loving Every Moment
5:30 pm
God Knows TV - Cindy Jacobs
6:00 pm
The Power of a Turned Heart
6:30 pm
Keion's Korner
7:00 pm
New Season CWC
7:30 pm
Praise the Lord Salsa Style
8:00 pm

WCPX-DT2
38.2
Monkey See, Monkey Do
Hedgehog12:30 pm
Fireman Sam
Danger: Falling Sheep1:00 pm
Fireman Sam
A Real Live Wire; Bug-Eyed Boy From Venus1:30 pm
Fishtronaut
The Case of the Bright Night; The Case of the Underwater Desert2:00 pm
Fishtronaut
The Case of Judgment; The Case of the Little Indian Boy2:30 pm
Monster Math Squad
Hand Monster's Helpers3:00 pm
Monster Math Squad
Number Line Monster's New Game3:30 pm
Local Programming Pirates: Adventures in Art
The Adv. of Wildfang Island5:00 pm
Pirates: Adventures in Art
The Adv. of Dragon Boat5:30 pm
Jakers!
The Legend of Raloo6:00 pm
Jakers!
6:30 pm
Rescue Heroes
The Newest Rescue Hero; Ultimate Ride7:00 pm
Rescue Heroes
Blackout; Fire Down Under7:30 pm
Rescue Heroes
Up, Up and Uh-Oh; Fiery Differences8:00 pm
Rescue Heroes
On Thin Ice; Peril in Peru8:30 pm

ION Plus
38.3
 Rookie Blue
You Can See the Stars12:00 pm
Rookie Blue
Blink1:00 pm
Rookie Blue
All By Her Selfie2:00 pm
Rookie Blue
Heart Breakers, Money Makers3:00 pm
Rookie Blue
Wanting4:00 pm
Rookie Blue
Going Under5:00 pm
Rookie Blue
Two Truths and a Lie6:00 pm
Rookie Blue
Deal With the Devil7:00 pm
Rookie Blue
Exit Strategy8:00 pm

SHOP
38.4
Local Programming Paid Program
1:00 pm
Local Programming Paid Program
3:00 pm
Local Programming Paid Program
4:00 pm
Paid Program
4:30 pm
Local Programming Paid Program
6:30 pm
Paid Program
7:00 pm
Local Programming Paid Program
8:00 pm
Paid Program
8:30 pm

QVC
38.5
 Isaac Mizrahi Live!
12:00 pm
Local Programming

WSNSD
44.2
 Knight Rider
12:00 pm
Miami Vice
1:00 pm
Magnum
2:00 pm
Buffy the Vampire Slayer
3:00 pm
Tarzan
4:00 pm
Tarzan
4:30 pm
Xena
5:00 pm
Hércules
6:00 pm
  movie   Safe 
7:00 pm

qubo
55.2
Monkey See, Monkey Do
Hedgehog12:30 pm
Fireman Sam
Danger: Falling Sheep1:00 pm
Fireman Sam
A Real Live Wire; Bug-Eyed Boy From Venus1:30 pm
Fishtronaut
The Case of the Bright Night; The Case of the Underwater Desert2:00 pm
Fishtronaut
The Case of Judgment; The Case of the Little Indian Boy2:30 pm
Monster Math Squad
Hand Monster's Helpers3:00 pm
Monster Math Squad
Number Line Monster's New Game3:30 pm
Local Programming Pirates: Adventures in Art
The Adv. of Wildfang Island5:00 pm
Pirates: Adventures in Art
The Adv. of Dragon Boat5:30 pm
Jakers!
The Legend of Raloo6:00 pm
Jakers!
6:30 pm
Rescue Heroes
The Newest Rescue Hero; Ultimate Ride7:00 pm
Rescue Heroes
Blackout; Fire Down Under7:30 pm
Rescue Heroes
Up, Up and Uh-Oh; Fiery Differences8:00 pm
Rescue Heroes
On Thin Ice; Peril in Peru8:30 pm

ION Plus
55.3
 Rookie Blue
You Can See the Stars12:00 pm
Rookie Blue
Blink1:00 pm
Rookie Blue
All By Her Selfie2:00 pm
Rookie Blue
Heart Breakers, Money Makers3:00 pm
Rookie Blue
Wanting4:00 pm
Rookie Blue
Going Under5:00 pm
Rookie Blue
Two Truths and a Lie6:00 pm
Rookie Blue
Deal With the Devil7:00 pm
Rookie Blue
Exit Strategy8:00 pm

SHOP
55.4
Local Programming Paid Program
1:00 pm
Local Programming Paid Program
3:00 pm
Local Programming Paid Program
4:00 pm
Paid Program
4:30 pm
Local Programming Paid Program
6:30 pm
Paid Program
7:00 pm
Local Programming Paid Program
8:00 pm
Paid Program
8:30 pm

QVC
55.5
 Isaac Mizrahi Live!
12:00 pm
Local Programming

WYINDT1
56.1
Simply Ming
Susur Lee12:30 pm
Mid-American Gardener
1:00 pm
Garden Smart
1:30 pm
Painting With Paulson
Beach Bum Part II2:00 pm
The Garage With Steve Butler
Shaker Bench2:30 pm
Local Programming Friday Zone
5:30 pm
Classical Stretch by Essentrics
Stretch Your Spine6:00 pm
Local Programming The Whole Truth With David Eisenhower
The Empire Strikes Back: The 21st Century Resurgence of the 'Strongman'8:00 pm
The Roundtable Perspective
8:30 pm

DAYSTAR
57.1
The Jewish Jesus
12:30 pm
Sid Roth It's Supernatural
1:00 pm
Today With Marilyn and Sarah
1:30 pm
Joseph Prince
2:00 pm
Gary Keesee: Fixing the Money Thing
2:30 pm
Sam Adeyemi
3:00 pm
Bill Winston
3:30 pm
Local Programming Reflections
4:30 pm
Zola Levitt Presents
5:00 pm
Local Programming Gospel Music Showcase
6:00 pm
John Hagee Ministries
6:30 pm
Andrew Wommack
7:00 pm
Joni Table Talk
7:30 pm
Marcus & Joni
8:00 pm

WXFT-DT
60.1
Local Programming Cuentame Mas
4:00 pm
Local Programming

WXFT2
60.2
Local Programming Unsolved Mysteries
1:00 pm
Unsolved Mysteries
2:00 pm
Local Programming

WCHU
61
 Venga la alegría
10:00 am
Ventaneando
1:00 pm
Lo que callamos las mujeres
2:00 pm
Lo que callamos las mujeres
3:00 pm
Historias engarzadas
4:00 pm
  new   Hechos Meridiano
5:00 pm
Al extremo en 30
5:30 pm
Escape perfecto
6:00 pm
Difícil de creer
7:00 pm
Local Programming

WCHU
61.1
 Venga la alegría
10:00 am
Ventaneando
1:00 pm
Lo que callamos las mujeres
2:00 pm
Lo que callamos las mujeres
3:00 pm
Historias engarzadas
4:00 pm
  new   Hechos Meridiano
5:00 pm
Al extremo en 30
5:30 pm
Escape perfecto
6:00 pm
Difícil de creer
7:00 pm
Local Programming

CCTV
61.2
 China News
12:00 pm
Across the Strait
1:00 pm
China Showbiz
1:30 pm
TV Drama
2:10 pm
TV Drama
2:55 pm
Memory of China
3:42 pm
Around China
4:12 pm
Local Programming TV Drama
5:14 pm
TV Drama
6:15 pm
China News
7:00 pm
Asia Today
7:30 pm
China Showbiz
8:00 pm
Chinese World 
8:30 pm

WJYSDT10
62.10
 Movie Showcase
12:00 pm
Lifestyle Magazine
2:00 pm
The Balancing Act
2:30 pm
Ron Hazelton's HouseCalls
3:00 pm
Wild America
3:30 pm
Movie Showcase
4:00 pm
Local Programming Ministry
7:00 pm
Local Programming Ministry
8:00 pm
Ministry Place Holder
8:30 pm

Prism3
62.5
 Isaac Mizrahi Live!
12:00 pm
Local Programming

MCTV
62.6
 Movie Showcase
12:00 pm
Lifestyle Magazine
2:00 pm
The Balancing Act
2:30 pm
Ron Hazelton's HouseCalls
3:00 pm
Wild America
3:30 pm
Movie Showcase
4:00 pm
Local Programming Ministry
7:00 pm
Local Programming Ministry
8:00 pm
Ministry Place Holder
8:30 pm


Local Programming Rowan & Martin's Laugh-In
6:00 pm
Local Programming


Local Programming Rowan & Martin's Laugh-In
6:00 pm
Local Programming


Local Programming   new   Girlfriend Friday
7:00 pm


Local Programming   new   Girlfriend Friday
7:00 pm


Local Programming   new   Noticias Univisión 66: Chicago
5:00 pm
Local Programming

  Printable TV Guide



America's leading cord cutting resource now shows TV guide listings for 46409! Easily watch what is on TV now and tonight in primetime with a TV antenna. In fact, every television series and TV show you see here can be watched absolutely free with a quality DTV antenna. Our TV schedule shows you what is on local broadcast TV over the next 8 hours and beyond. NoCable provides show details and times for every local channel within the Chicago Area Channels - Broadcast TV viewing area. We are not affiliated with TVGuide.com.