10:30 pm               11:00 pm               11:30 pm               12:00 am               12:30 am               1:00 am               1:30 am               2:00 am               2:30 am               3:00 am               3:30 am               4:00 am               4:30 am               5:00 am               5:30 am               6:00 am               6:30 am               

WBBM
2
The Late Show With Stephen Colbert
10:35 pm
new TBA
11:37 pm
TBA
12:37 am
CBS 2 News at 10PM
1:07 am
Local Programming CBS Evening News
2:40 am
new CBS Overnight News
3:10 am
new TBA
4:00 am
CBS 2 News at 4:30am
4:30 am
CBS 2 News at 5am
5:00 am
new CBS 2 News at 6AM
6:00 am

WBBMDT
2.1
The Late Show With Stephen Colbert
10:35 pm
new TBA
11:37 pm
TBA
12:37 am
CBS 2 News at 10PM
1:07 am
Local Programming CBS Evening News
2:40 am
new CBS Overnight News
3:10 am
new TBA
4:00 am
CBS 2 News at 4:30am
4:30 am
CBS 2 News at 5am
5:00 am
new CBS 2 News at 6AM
6:00 am

WBBM-LD
2.11
The Late Show With Stephen Colbert
10:35 pm
new TBA
11:37 pm
TBA
12:37 am
CBS 2 News at 10PM
1:07 am
Local Programming CBS Evening News
2:40 am
new CBS Overnight News
3:10 am
new TBA
4:00 am
CBS 2 News at 4:30am
4:30 am
CBS 2 News at 5am
5:00 am
new CBS 2 News at 6AM
6:00 am

WBBM-LD
2.12
 The Good Wife
Payback10:00 pm
In Plain Sight
Death Becomes Her11:00 pm
Unforgettable
Fire and Ice12:00 am
Profiler
Besieged1:00 am
The Division
Acts of Desperation2:00 am
Family Law
Games3:00 am
Sue Thomas: F.B.Eye
A Snitch in Time4:00 am
Dr. Quinn, Medicine Woman
Farewell Appearance5:00 am
Dr. Quinn, Medicine Woman
The Most Fatal Disease6:00 am

DECADES
2.2
 The Good Wife
Payback10:00 pm
In Plain Sight
Death Becomes Her11:00 pm
Unforgettable
Fire and Ice12:00 am
Profiler
Besieged1:00 am
The Division
Acts of Desperation2:00 am
Family Law
Games3:00 am
Sue Thomas: F.B.Eye
A Snitch in Time4:00 am
Dr. Quinn, Medicine Woman
Farewell Appearance5:00 am
Dr. Quinn, Medicine Woman
The Most Fatal Disease6:00 am

WBBM3
2.3
 Kitchen Nightmares
Fleming10:00 pm
Kitchen Nightmares
PJ’s Steakhouse11:00 pm
The Essence of Emeril
Mirliton12:00 am
You Gotta Eat Here!
Morris East; Cafe Radio; Pig Out BBQ12:30 am
You Gotta Eat Here!
Art-Is-In Bakery; Sloppy Hoggs Roed Hus; Salt Shaker Deli1:00 am
Paid Program
1:30 am
Paid Program
2:00 am
Marie Osmond BodyGym
2:30 am
Easy Workout Solution!
3:00 am
Unlimited Antenna
3:30 am
Cop Cam
4:00 am
Never Fear Power Outages
4:30 am
MAXX Oven
5:00 am
U-Box by U-Haul moving and storage containers provide a convenient, flexibl…
5:30 am
H2O Steam Fx Pro
6:00 am
Unlimited Antenna
6:30 am

WWMTDT
3.1
The Late Show With Stephen Colbert
10:35 pm
new TBA
11:37 pm
Boy Scout Abuse?  File Your Claim!
12:37 am
new CBS Overnight News
1:07 am
new TBA
3:00 am
new Newschannel 3 at 4:30am
3:30 am
new Newschannel 3 Live at 5am
4:00 am
new Newschannel 3 Live at 6am
5:00 am
new CBS This Morning
09-25-20206:00 am

CW7HD
3.2
TBA
10:30 pm
Family Guy
Farmer Guy11:00 pm
Local Programming Bob’s Burgers
Full Bars12:00 am
Jewelry Television
12:30 am
Jewelry Television
4:00 am
new TBA
5:00 am
new Newschannel 3 Live at 6am
6:00 am

COMET
3.3
 Stargate SG-1
Company of Thieves10:00 pm
Stargate SG-1
The Quest11:00 pm
Sliders
Map of the Mind12:00 am
movie Godzilla vs. Gigan
1:00 am
Local Programming Under Eye Bags? SOLUTION!
4:30 am
Local Programming Cop Cam
6:30 am

WTMJ
4.1
Local Programming new TBA
11:37 pm
A Little Late With Lilly Singh
12:37 am
Grow Hair Fast!
1:07 am
new TBA
1:37 am
new TBA
2:07 am
RightThisMinute
3:00 am
Smile Healthy Milwaukee
3:30 am
new Early Today
4:00 am
new Today’s TMJ4 News Live at Daybreak Extra Early Edition
4:30 am
Today’s TMJ4 News Live at Daybreak Early Edition I
5:00 am
new Today’s TMJ4 News Live at Daybreak Early Edition II
5:30 am
new Today’s TMJ4 News Live at Daybreak
6:00 am

LAFF
4.2
How I Met Your Mother
Mystery Vs. History10:30 pm
That ’70s Show
Eric’s Drunken Tattoo11:00 pm
That ’70s Show
Canadian Road Trip11:30 pm
That ’70s Show
Backstage Pass12:00 am
That ’70s Show
The Promise Ring12:30 am
The Bernie Mac Show
Saving Bernie Mac1:00 am
The Bernie Mac Show
Here to Stay1:30 am
Paid Program
2:00 am
Paid Program
2:30 am
Paid Program
3:00 am
Paid Program
3:30 am
Paid Program
4:00 am
Paid Program
4:30 am
World’s Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
Trampoline Day Wasn’t All That Great5:00 am
World’s Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
You Should Have Just Walked Away5:30 am
Local Programming World’s Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
The Ties That Bind6:30 am

WTMJDT3
4.3
 The FBI Files
Killer Abroad10:00 pm
Crime Watch Daily With Chris Hansen
Husband and Wife Killers; Where’s John Terry?11:00 pm
Crime Watch Daily With Chris Hansen
Teen Killer; Missing Ayla12:00 am
Unsolved Mysteries
1:00 am
Paid Program
2:00 am
Paid Program
2:30 am
Paid Program
3:00 am
Paid Program
3:30 am
Paid Program
4:00 am
Paid Program
4:30 am
Scandal
The Testimony of Diego Muñoz5:00 am
American Greed
Robbing Hollywood’s A-List; Soaking the Rich at Auction6:00 am

GRIT
4.4
movie The Jayhawkers
10:30 pm
movie Run for Cover
1:00 am
How Men Stay Health
3:00 am
The Secret to Keeping your Mind and Body Strong at Home!
3:30 am
Lung Cancer From Asbestos?
4:00 am
Unlimited Antenna
4:30 am
Zane Grey Theatre
Shadows5:00 am
Zane Grey Theatre
Death in a Wood5:30 am
Local Programming movie Return of the Gunfighter
6:30 am

WTMJDT5
4.5
 Court TV Live
10:00 pm
Court TV Live
1:00 am
new The FBI Files
Dishonored4:00 am
new The FBI Files
Deadly Heist5:00 am
new The FBI Files
The Great Philly Mob War6:00 am

WMAQHD
5.1
Local Programming new TBA
11:37 pm
A Little Late With Lilly Singh
12:37 am
new TBA
1:07 am
new NBC 5 News @10PM
1:37 am
TBA
2:07 am
new TBA
3:07 am
new Early Today
3:37 am
new NBC 5 Today@4am
4:00 am
new NBC 5 Today@4:30am
4:30 am
new NBC 5 Today@5am
5:00 am
new NBC 5 Today@5:30am
5:30 am
new NBC 5 Today @6am
6:00 am

COZI
5.2
The Nanny
The Finale10:30 pm
The Nanny
The Nanny11:30 pm
Will & Grace
Dolls and Dolls12:00 am
Will & Grace
May Divorce Be With You12:30 am
Will & Grace
231:00 am
Local Programming The Nanny
The Passed Over Story2:00 am
Local Programming Here’s Lucy
Lucy and Rudy Vallee3:00 am
Here’s Lucy
Lucy’s Vacation3:30 am
The PiYo Craze from Beachbody!
4:00 am
Local Programming Make Room for Daddy
Party Wrecker5:30 am
Hoover’s Best Cleaner Yet!
6:00 am

WITIDT
6.1
Seinfeld
Abstinence10:35 pm
Seinfeld
The Race11:05 pm
new TBA
11:35 pm
TBA
12:05 am
new TBA
12:35 am
FOX 6 News at 10
1:05 am
Boy Scout Abuse?  File Your Claim!
1:35 am
Local Programming new TBA
2:35 am
new FOX 6 News at 9
3:05 am
Judge Judy
Childcare Payback!; Expensive Phone – Throwaway Boyfriend?!; Telephone Pole Crash!4:00 am
new FOX 6 Wake Up News at 4:30
4:30 am
new FOX 6 Wake-Up News at 5
5:00 am
new FOX 6 Wake-Up News at 5:30
5:30 am
new FOX 6 Wake-Up News at 6
6:00 am

WITI2
6.2
Designing Women
Of Human Bondage10:30 pm
Coach
Coach’s Cornered11:00 pm
Coach
Turtle World11:30 pm
Becker
Drive, They Said12:00 am
Becker
Lucky Day12:30 am
NewsRadio
Led Zeppelin Boxed Set1:00 am
NewsRadio
Complaint Box1:30 am
Murphy Brown
I’m as Much a Man as I Ever Was2:00 am
Murphy Brown
Male Call2:30 am
Family Ties
Dream Date3:00 am
Family Ties
Super Mom3:30 am
Growing Pains
The Anniversary That Never Was4:00 am
Growing Pains
Be a Man4:30 am
The Partridge Family
Dora, Dora, Dora5:00 am
The Partridge Family
In 25 Words or Less5:30 am
The Joey Bishop Show
Jury Duty6:00 am
The Joey Bishop Show
The Income Tax Caper6:30 am

ABC7HD
7.1
new TBA
10:35 pm
new TBA
11:37 pm
new Windy City Live
12:05 am
ABC 7 Eyewitness News
1:05 am
new TBA
1:37 am
new TBA
2:37 am
Jeopardy!
09-19-20193:07 am
Inside Edition
3:34 am
new America This Morning
4:00 am
new ABC 7 Eyewitness News @ 4:30A
4:30 am
new ABC 7 Eyewitness News @ 5A
5:00 am
new ABC 7 Eyewitness News @ 5:30A
5:30 am
new ABC 7 Eyewitness News @ 6A
6:00 am

LIVEWELL
7.2
Best of Localish
LHLSH2000710:30 pm
Bite Size
LHBSZ1900811:00 pm
All Good
11:30 pm
Secretly Awesome
LHSAW2000212:00 am
Pumped
LHPMP1900312:30 am
My Go-To
LHMGT190041:00 am
Worth the Wait
LHWTW190041:30 am
More in Common
2:00 am
Best of Localish
LHLSH200072:30 am
Bite Size
LHBSZ190093:00 am
Bite Size
LHBSZ190113:30 am
Localish Bay Area
4:00 am
All Good
4:30 am
More in Common
5:00 am
Best of Localish
5:30 am
Bite Size
LHBSZ190096:00 am
Stroke of Genius LCL
6:30 am

WGNHD
9.1
sports GN Sports
10:30 pm
The Goldbergs
Hersheypark11:00 pm
Two and a Half Men
I’d Like to Start With the Cat11:30 pm
Two and a Half Men
Big Girls Don’t Throw Food12:00 am
The Goldbergs
Mini Murray12:30 am
Mom
Fish Town and Too Many Thank You’s1:00 am
Local Programming Dr. Ho’s Total Body Pain Relief
2:00 am
Local Programming Relief from inflammation
3:00 am
Friends
The One Where Rachel Is Late3:30 am
WGN Early Morning News
4:00 am
WGN Early Morning News
5:00 am
WGN Morning News
6:00 am

Antenna
9.2
Designing Women
Of Human Bondage10:30 pm
Coach
Coach’s Cornered11:00 pm
Coach
Turtle World11:30 pm
Becker
Drive, They Said12:00 am
Becker
Lucky Day12:30 am
NewsRadio
Led Zeppelin Boxed Set1:00 am
NewsRadio
Complaint Box1:30 am
Murphy Brown
I’m as Much a Man as I Ever Was2:00 am
Murphy Brown
Male Call2:30 am
Family Ties
Dream Date3:00 am
Family Ties
Super Mom3:30 am
Growing Pains
The Anniversary That Never Was4:00 am
Growing Pains
Be a Man4:30 am
The Partridge Family
Dora, Dora, Dora5:00 am
The Partridge Family
In 25 Words or Less5:30 am
The Joey Bishop Show
Jury Duty6:00 am
The Joey Bishop Show
The Income Tax Caper6:30 am

WGN3
9.3
 Court TV Live
10:00 pm
Court TV Live
1:00 am
new The FBI Files
Dishonored4:00 am
new The FBI Files
Deadly Heist5:00 am
new The FBI Files
The Great Philly Mob War6:00 am

TBD
9.4
Life on the Edge
10:30 pm
Epic Exploring
11:00 pm
Pranks Network After Dark
12:00 am
Pranks Network After Dark
12:30 am
Dust
1:00 am
FBE: People vs. Food
2:00 am
FBE: People vs. Food
2:30 am
FBE: Try Again
3:00 am
FBE: Try Again
3:30 am
FBE: React
4:00 am
FBE: React
4:30 am
Local Programming Dog Tales
6:00 am
Dog Tales
6:30 am

WMVSH
10.1
MotorWeek
10:30 pm
Great American Railroad Journeys
Berkeley to Santa Cruz11:00 pm
Rick Steves’ Europe
Croatia: Adriatic Delights12:00 am
Amanpour and Company
12:30 am
Around the Corner With John McGivern
Brookfield & Elm Grove1:30 am
Milwaukee PBS Special
2:00 am
The This Old House Hour
Cape Ann Move in Day; Shower Cartridge, Turning a Bowl2:30 am
Ask This Old House
Shower Cartridge, Turning a Bowl3:00 am
Outdoor Wisconsin
Hixton Silver Mound; Krampusnacht3:30 am
Wisconsin Foodie
Big City Greens; Blind Horse Winery4:00 am
Ask This Old House
Beehive Oven; Jimmy DiResta4:30 am
Ready Jet Go!
Sean’s Neptune Tune; Earthday Birthday5:00 am
Arthur
Pick a Car, Any Car; Jenna’s Bedtime Blues5:30 am
Molly of Denali
Operation Sleepover; Beneath the Surface6:00 am
Wild Kratts
Golden Snub Nosed Monkey Man6:30 am

WMVS
10.11
MotorWeek
10:30 pm
Great American Railroad Journeys
Berkeley to Santa Cruz11:00 pm
Rick Steves’ Europe
Croatia: Adriatic Delights12:00 am
Amanpour and Company
12:30 am
Around the Corner With John McGivern
Brookfield & Elm Grove1:30 am
Milwaukee PBS Special
2:00 am
The This Old House Hour
Cape Ann Move in Day; Shower Cartridge, Turning a Bowl2:30 am
Ask This Old House
Shower Cartridge, Turning a Bowl3:00 am
Outdoor Wisconsin
Hixton Silver Mound; Krampusnacht3:30 am
Wisconsin Foodie
Big City Greens; Blind Horse Winery4:00 am
Ask This Old House
Beehive Oven; Jimmy DiResta4:30 am
Ready Jet Go!
Sean’s Neptune Tune; Earthday Birthday5:00 am
Arthur
Pick a Car, Any Car; Jenna’s Bedtime Blues5:30 am
Molly of Denali
Operation Sleepover; Beneath the Surface6:00 am
Wild Kratts
Golden Snub Nosed Monkey Man6:30 am

WMVS2
10.12
The Best of The Joy of Painting
Deep Woods10:30 pm
My Greek Table With Diane Kochilas
Crete: Mother of the Mediterranean11:00 pm
Christopher Kimball’s Milk Street Television
Japan Fried Chicken11:30 pm
Steven Raichlen’s Project Smoke
Perfect Hog12:00 am
Pati’s Mexican Table
Izamal – Gold & God12:30 am
Pati’s Mexican Table
1:00 am
Pati’s Mexican Table
Altata, Hidden Gem by the Sea of Cortez1:30 am
Ciao Italia
Sicilian Supper; Cena Siciliana2:00 am
tasteMAKERS
Custom Foodscaping ; St. Louis, Missouri2:30 am
A Craftsman’s Legacy
The Medieval Armormaker3:00 am
Woodsmith Shop
Kitchen Cart3:30 am
Rick Steves’ Europe
Paris: Embracing Life and Art4:00 am
The Best of The Joy of Painting
Deep Woods4:30 am
For Your Home
Welcome to the Dream Home5:00 am
Growing Bolder
5:30 am
Best of Sewing With Nancy
Machine Embroidery in 6 Easy Lessons, Part 26:00 am
Paint This With Jerry Yarnell
Bison Valley, Part 36:30 am

WMVS3
10.13
Elinor Wonders Why
Episode 810:30 pm
new Sesame Street
Get Dressed, Not Stressed11:00 pm
Daniel Tiger’s Neighborhood
Daniel’s Substitute Teacher11:30 pm
Let’s Go Luna!
Lost and Found; Time of Goodbye12:00 am
Nature Cat
Freezin’ in the Summer Season Total Eclipse of the Sun12:30 am
Wild Kratts
The Food Chain Game1:00 am
Wild Kratts
Seasquatch1:30 am
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I am Zora Neale Hurston; I am Charles Dickens2:00 am
Molly of Denali
Rocky Rescue / Canoe Journey2:30 am
Hero Elementary
The Feed for Speed; An Uphill Task3:00 am
Odd Squad
6:00 to 6:053:30 am
Arthur
The Butler Did…What?; The Trouble With Trophies4:00 am
Local Programming Splash and Bubbles
One Big Ocean: Parts 1 and 25:00 am
WordWorld
The Lost Letter L; Catch That C!5:30 am
Peg + Cat
The Sam Problem; Mac the Fork6:00 am
Peep and the Big Wide World
Dry Duck Part 1; Dry Duck Part 26:30 am

WMVS2
10.2
The Best of The Joy of Painting
Deep Woods10:30 pm
My Greek Table With Diane Kochilas
Crete: Mother of the Mediterranean11:00 pm
Christopher Kimball’s Milk Street Television
Japan Fried Chicken11:30 pm
Steven Raichlen’s Project Smoke
Perfect Hog12:00 am
Pati’s Mexican Table
Izamal – Gold & God12:30 am
Pati’s Mexican Table
1:00 am
Pati’s Mexican Table
Altata, Hidden Gem by the Sea of Cortez1:30 am
Ciao Italia
Sicilian Supper; Cena Siciliana2:00 am
tasteMAKERS
Custom Foodscaping ; St. Louis, Missouri2:30 am
A Craftsman’s Legacy
The Medieval Armormaker3:00 am
Woodsmith Shop
Kitchen Cart3:30 am
Rick Steves’ Europe
Paris: Embracing Life and Art4:00 am
The Best of The Joy of Painting
Deep Woods4:30 am
For Your Home
Welcome to the Dream Home5:00 am
Growing Bolder
5:30 am
Best of Sewing With Nancy
Machine Embroidery in 6 Easy Lessons, Part 26:00 am
Paint This With Jerry Yarnell
Bison Valley, Part 36:30 am

WMVT3
10.3
Elinor Wonders Why
Episode 810:30 pm
new Sesame Street
Get Dressed, Not Stressed11:00 pm
Daniel Tiger’s Neighborhood
Daniel’s Substitute Teacher11:30 pm
Let’s Go Luna!
Lost and Found; Time of Goodbye12:00 am
Nature Cat
Freezin’ in the Summer Season Total Eclipse of the Sun12:30 am
Wild Kratts
The Food Chain Game1:00 am
Wild Kratts
Seasquatch1:30 am
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I am Zora Neale Hurston; I am Charles Dickens2:00 am
Molly of Denali
Rocky Rescue / Canoe Journey2:30 am
Hero Elementary
The Feed for Speed; An Uphill Task3:00 am
Odd Squad
6:00 to 6:053:30 am
Arthur
The Butler Did…What?; The Trouble With Trophies4:00 am
Local Programming Splash and Bubbles
One Big Ocean: Parts 1 and 25:00 am
WordWorld
The Lost Letter L; Catch That C!5:30 am
Peg + Cat
The Sam Problem; Mac the Fork6:00 am
Peep and the Big Wide World
Dry Duck Part 1; Dry Duck Part 26:30 am

WTTWHD
11.1
The Dictator’s Playbook
Idi Amin10:30 pm
BBC World News
11:30 pm
Amanpour and Company
09-24-202012:00 am
Islands of Wonder
Borneo1:00 am
NOVA
A to Z: The First Alphabet2:00 am
Hacking Your Mind
Us vs. Them3:00 am
Islands of Wonder
Borneo4:00 am
BBC World News
4:30 am
Chicago Tonight
5:00 am
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Invisible Ink; Rusty’s Doghouse6:00 am
Nature Cat
The Deal With Eels; Skip It!6:30 am

WTTWP
11.2
 Chicago Tonight
10:00 pm
Professor T.
Dead Girls Don’t Sing11:00 pm
Endeavour on Masterpiece
Quartet12:00 am
Unforgotten on Masterpiece
Season 2, Episode 21:30 am
Professor T.
Dead Girls Don’t Sing3:00 am
Amanpour and Company
4:00 am
The Best of The Joy of Painting
Around the Bend5:00 am
The War
A World Without War: March 1945 – September 19455:30 am

WTTWC
11.3
BBC World News
10:30 pm
NOVA
A to Z: The First Alphabet11:00 pm
The Last Artifact
12:00 am
Hacking Your Mind
Us vs. Them1:00 am
PBS NewsHour
09-24-20202:00 am
Amanpour and Company
09-24-20203:00 am
Local, USA
States of America: Connection4:00 am
Stories From the Stage
Lost & Found, Part 14:30 am
BBC World News
5:00 am
Closer to Truth
God’s Sovereignty: A Tribute to Hugh McCann5:30 am
Best of Sewing With Nancy
Machine Embroidery in 6 Easy Lessons, Part 26:00 am
Paint This With Jerry Yarnell
Bison Valley, Part 36:30 am

WTTWDT4
11.4
Elinor Wonders Why
Episode 810:30 pm
new Sesame Street
Get Dressed, Not Stressed11:00 pm
Daniel Tiger’s Neighborhood
Daniel’s Substitute Teacher11:30 pm
Let’s Go Luna!
Lost and Found; Time of Goodbye12:00 am
Nature Cat
Freezin’ in the Summer Season Total Eclipse of the Sun12:30 am
Wild Kratts
The Food Chain Game1:00 am
Wild Kratts
Seasquatch1:30 am
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I am Zora Neale Hurston; I am Charles Dickens2:00 am
Molly of Denali
Rocky Rescue / Canoe Journey2:30 am
Hero Elementary
The Feed for Speed; An Uphill Task3:00 am
Odd Squad
6:00 to 6:053:30 am
Arthur
The Butler Did…What?; The Trouble With Trophies4:00 am
Local Programming Splash and Bubbles
One Big Ocean: Parts 1 and 25:00 am
WordWorld
The Lost Letter L; Catch That C!5:30 am
Peg + Cat
The Sam Problem; Mac the Fork6:00 am
Peep and the Big Wide World
Dry Duck Part 1; Dry Duck Part 26:30 am

WISN
12.1
new TBA
10:35 pm
new TBA
11:37 pm
new TBA
12:07 am
new TBA
12:37 am
new WISN 12 News
1:37 am
new World News Now
2:12 am
new America This Morning
4:00 am
new 12 News This Morning 4:30
4:30 am
new 12 News This Morning at 5
5:00 am
new 12 News This Morning at 5:30
5:30 am
new WISN 12 News This Morning
6:00 am
Local Programming

JN
12.2
 Cruise Ship Killers
George10:01 pm
FBI: Criminal Pursuit
Twisted Obsession11:00 pm
Killer Kids
Two Strikes & Hail Mary12:00 am
Bizarre Murders
Emoji Overkill1:00 am
Bizarre Murders
Ice Queen1:30 am
Trace of Evil
Murdered for Love2:00 am
Donal MacIntyre’s Murder Files
Taufiq Family3:00 am
Confessions of a Serial Killer
Kim Edwards; Lucas Markham4:00 am
Deadly Motives
Look Who’s Stalking5:00 am
Crime Stories
A Way with Murder6:00 am

WOCK
13.1
 The Beach Boys, Frankie Valli, Elvis
10:00 pm
MyPillow Topper
11:00 pm
Best Knife Ever!
12:00 am
Emeril Delivers Dinner to You
1:00 am
Slim, Firm, SEXY New You Using Vibration
2:00 am
Local Programming Emeril Delivers Dinner to You
4:00 am
Suffering From Lower Back Pain?
5:00 am
Trouble Hearing?
6:00 am

WOCKCD3
13.3
4 Angles
10:30 pm
Tour Vs Tour
11:00 pm
21st Century
12:00 am
Arts Avenue 8
12:30 am
Showbiz Korea
1:00 am
Pops in Seoul
1:30 am
Arirang Special
2:00 am
Youth Calls
2:30 am
Arirang Special
3:00 am
Arirang News
4:00 am
Showbiz Korea
4:30 am
After School Club
5:00 am
Arirang Special
6:00 am
InsideBiz
6:30 am

WOCKCD4
13.4
 TBA
12:00 am
Local Programming

WOCKCD5
13.5
Dialogue With Yang Rui
10:30 pm
Global Watch
11:00 pm
Local Programming Culture Express
12:30 am
World Today
1:00 am
The Heat
1:30 am
World Today
2:00 am
sports Sports Scene
2:30 am
Global Business
3:00 am
World Today
4:00 am
Culture Express
4:30 am
Africa Live
5:00 am
Asia Today
6:00 am
Dialogue With Yang Rui
6:30 am

WOCK
13.6
KBS News 9
11:00 pm
Screening Humanity
11:50 pm
Man in a Veil
12:30 am
Stars’ Top Recipe At Fun-staurant
1:10 am
Music Bank Live
3:00 am
Local Programming Morning Forum
4:50 am
Hometown Report
6:00 am
Local Programming

WOCK
13.7
 FWC Music
10:00 pm
Jimmy Swaggart Broadcast
12:00 am
FWC Music
2:00 am
Jimmy Swaggart Crusade Classics
3:00 am
FWC Music
5:00 am
Study in the Word
6:00 am
FWC Music
6:30 am

WOCKCD
13.8
4 Angles
10:30 pm
Tour Vs Tour
11:00 pm
21st Century
12:00 am
Arts Avenue 8
12:30 am
Showbiz Korea
1:00 am
Pops in Seoul
1:30 am
Arirang Special
2:00 am
Youth Calls
2:30 am
Arirang Special
3:00 am
Arirang News
4:00 am
Showbiz Korea
4:30 am
After School Club
5:00 am
Arirang Special
6:00 am
InsideBiz
6:30 am

WVTVDT
18.1
Last Man Standing
Eve’s Breakup10:30 pm
The King of Queens
Shrink Wrap11:00 pm
The King of Queens
S’Poor House11:30 pm
new DailyMailTV
09-24-202012:00 am
new DailyMailTV
09-24-202012:30 am
new TBA
1:00 am
TBA
1:30 am
TBA
2:00 am
TBA
2:30 am
new TBA
3:00 am
new TBA
4:00 am
Dental Implants will Change Your Life
5:00 am
Business First
5:30 am
TBA
6:00 am
TBA
6:30 am

WYCCM
20.1
Indigenous Day Live 2018
10:30 pm
Ollie & Emma
11:00 pm
movie More Than Frybread
12:00 am
Forging Bonds: Pow Wow Stories From California
1:33 am
Local Programming Down the Mighty River
Addicted to Hydro2:30 am
Wapos Bay
A Time for Pride3:00 am
Sharing Circle
Money for Healing3:30 am
Native Shorts
4:00 am
Studio 49
Olivia Komahcheet4:30 am
Ollie & Emma
5:00 am
movie More Than Frybread
6:00 am

WMKECD
21.1
 Court TV Live
10:00 pm
Court TV Live
1:00 am
new The FBI Files
Dishonored4:00 am
new The FBI Files
Deadly Heist5:00 am
new The FBI Files
The Great Philly Mob War6:00 am

WMKE-CD2
21.2
 Infomercials
12:00 am
Local Programming

WMKE-CD3
21.3
 Infomercials
12:00 am
Local Programming

WMKE-CD4
21.4
 Lifestyle Spectacular
10:00 pm
Today’s Leading Value
11:00 pm
Under $10 Deals
12:00 am
Under $10 Deals
1:00 am
Under $10 Deals
2:00 am
Under $10 Deals
3:00 am
Under $10 Deals
4:00 am
Under $10 Deals
5:00 am
Under $10 Deals
6:00 am

WMKE-CD5
21.5
 Infomercials
12:00 am
Local Programming

WMKE-CD6
21.6
 David’s Countdown to Christmas
9:00 pm
Dennis by Dennis Basso
11:00 pm
TBA
12:00 am
Susan Graver Style
1:00 am
Dennis by Dennis Basso
2:00 am
Women With Control(R) – feat. Attitudes by Renee(R)
3:00 am
Gourmet Holiday – Christmas in July (R)
4:00 am
Dennis by Dennis Basso
6:00 am

WMKE-CD7
21.7
The Q Agenda
10:30 pm
Tribuna Juridica
11:00 pm
LATV Sessions
12:00 am
Get It Girl
12:30 am
The Zoo
1:00 am
The Q Agenda
2:00 am
sports LATV Fan Nation
2:30 am
Music Beyon Music
3:00 am
Descubriendo La Felicidad
3:30 am
The Zoo
4:00 am
Shop LC
5:00 am
Shop LC
6:00 am

WRJK-LP
22.1
Hindi News
10:30 pm
Diya TV Classic Cinema
11:00 pm
English News
2:00 am
Hindi News
2:30 am
Diya TV Playlist
3:00 am
Local Programming

WRJK-LP2
22.2
Infomercials
10:30 pm
Infomercials
11:00 pm
Infomercials
11:30 pm
Infomercials
12:00 am
Infomercials
12:30 am
Infomercials
1:00 am
Infomercials
1:30 am
Infomercials
2:00 am
Infomercials
2:30 am
Infomercials
3:00 am
Infomercials
3:30 am
Infomercials
4:00 am
Infomercials
4:30 am
Infomercials
5:00 am
Infomercials
5:30 am
Infomercials
6:00 am
Infomercials
6:30 am

WRJK3
22.3
movie  The Delta Force
9:00 pm
movie Behind Enemy Lines
12:00 am
In the Heat of the Night
The Family Secret2:00 am
In the Heat of the Night
Hammer and the Glove3:00 am
Local Programming Dr Josh Axe & Jordan Rubin Health Secrets Revealed -Multi Collagen Protein …
5:00 am
Local Programming Larry King’s Investigative Prostate Health Report – Secrets To Prostate Hea…
6:00 am
Local Programming

WRJK-LP4
22.4
Indigenous Day Live 2018
10:30 pm
Ollie & Emma
11:00 pm
movie More Than Frybread
12:00 am
Forging Bonds: Pow Wow Stories From California
1:33 am
Local Programming Down the Mighty River
Addicted to Hydro2:30 am
Wapos Bay
A Time for Pride3:00 am
Sharing Circle
Money for Healing3:30 am
Native Shorts
4:00 am
Studio 49
Olivia Komahcheet4:30 am
Ollie & Emma
5:00 am
movie More Than Frybread
6:00 am

WRJK-LP5
22.5
 Stargate SG-1
Company of Thieves10:00 pm
Stargate SG-1
The Quest11:00 pm
Sliders
Map of the Mind12:00 am
movie Godzilla vs. Gigan
1:00 am
Local Programming Under Eye Bags? SOLUTION!
4:30 am
Local Programming Cop Cam
6:30 am

WRJK-LP6
22.6
Video Jukebox
10:30 pm
Video Jukebox
11:00 pm
Paid Program
5:30 am
TCN Mornings
6:00 am

WRJK7
22.7
movie  Movie
9:00 pm
movie Movie
11:00 pm
Local Programming Larry King Special Report
2:00 am
Cooking with Emeril
2:30 am
Copper Chef Titan
3:00 am
White House Chess Set
3:30 am
Easy Indoor Cooking!
4:00 am
Slim Cycle
4:30 am
Tummy Tuck
5:00 am
Cooking with Trust
5:30 am
Local Programming The Daily Buzz
6:30 am

WRJK-LP8
22.8
 NewsNet
11:00 pm
Local Programming

WWME
23
Perry Mason
The Case of the Crafty Kidnapper10:30 pm
The Twilight Zone
Mirror Image11:30 pm
The Alfred Hitchcock Hour
House Guest12:00 am
Mannix
Nothing Ever Works Twice1:00 am
Cannon
Bitter Legion2:00 am
Barnaby Jones
Circle of Treachery3:00 am
Highway Patrol
Split Robbery4:00 am
Dragnet
Forgery – The Ranger4:30 am
Dragnet
DHQ – Night School5:00 am
I Love Lucy
The Benefit5:30 am
Gilligan’s Island
So Sorry, My Island Now6:00 am
My Three Sons
Goodbye Again6:30 am

Me-TV
23.1
Perry Mason
The Case of the Crafty Kidnapper10:30 pm
The Twilight Zone
Mirror Image11:30 pm
The Alfred Hitchcock Hour
House Guest12:00 am
Mannix
Nothing Ever Works Twice1:00 am
Cannon
Bitter Legion2:00 am
Barnaby Jones
Circle of Treachery3:00 am
Highway Patrol
Split Robbery4:00 am
Dragnet
Forgery – The Ranger4:30 am
Dragnet
DHQ – Night School5:00 am
I Love Lucy
The Benefit5:30 am
Gilligan’s Island
So Sorry, My Island Now6:00 am
My Three Sons
Goodbye Again6:30 am

H&I
23.2
 Star Trek: Voyager
10:00 pm
Star Trek: Enterprise
The Seventh11:00 pm
NYPD Blue
Jackass12:00 am
NYPD Blue
Who Murders Sleep1:00 am
NYPD Blue
Little Abner2:00 am
NYPD Blue
Welcome to New York3:00 am
Lancer
The Knot4:00 am
Maverick
Sheriff of Duck ‘N Shoot5:00 am
Wanted: Dead or Alive
Prison Trail6:00 am
Wanted: Dead or Alive
Pay-Off at Pinto6:30 am

Me-TV
23.3
Perry Mason
The Case of the Crafty Kidnapper10:30 pm
The Twilight Zone
Mirror Image11:30 pm
The Alfred Hitchcock Hour
House Guest12:00 am
Mannix
Nothing Ever Works Twice1:00 am
Cannon
Bitter Legion2:00 am
Barnaby Jones
Circle of Treachery3:00 am
Highway Patrol
Split Robbery4:00 am
Dragnet
Forgery – The Ranger4:30 am
Dragnet
DHQ – Night School5:00 am
I Love Lucy
The Benefit5:30 am
Gilligan’s Island
So Sorry, My Island Now6:00 am
My Three Sons
Goodbye Again6:30 am

AZTECA
24.1
Difícil de creer
10:30 pm
Ya Cayó Renovado
11:00 pm
new TBA
12:00 am
Ventaneando
1:00 am
Venga la alegría
2:00 am
Ya Cayó Renovado
5:00 am
Hechos AM: Primera Línea
6:00 am

WPVNDT2
24.2
 null: 2000: Boca Juniors vs. River Plate
10:00 pm
sports Classic Ligue 1 Soccer: 2018: Paris Saint-Germain vs. Lyon
2018: Paris Saint-Germain vs. Lyon11:00 pm
sports The Outdoor Sports Show
1:00 am
sports Wild Spirits
1:30 am
sports Kite Masters
2:00 am
sports Sailing: Speed Catamaran
Speed Catamaran2:30 am
sports Sailing to Tokyo
3:00 am
sports XTERRA European Tour 2018
3:30 am
sports 90 in 60: Boca Juniors vs. River Plate
Boca Juniors vs. River Plate4:00 am
sports 500 Greatest Goals
5:00 am
sports 90 in 30: Marseille vs. Paris Saint-Germain
5:30 am
sports 90 in 30: Paris Saint-Germain vs. Monaco
Paris Saint-Germain vs. Monaco6:00 am
null: Chattanooga FC vs. Los Angeles Force
6:30 am

INFOM
24.3
 Infomercials
12:00 am
Local Programming

POLVISN
24.4
 Polvision Productions
10:00 pm
new Monitor Polvision Daily News
11:00 pm
Polvision Productions
12:00 am
new Monitor Polvision Daily News
1:00 am
Polvision Productions
2:00 am
new Monitor Polvision Daily News
3:00 am
Polvision Productions
4:00 am
new Monitor Polvision Daily News
5:00 am
Polvision Productions
6:00 am

WIN-TV
24.5
new  MBC News Tonight
10:00 pm
My Wonderful Life
11:25 pm
TBA
12:10 am
Ordinary Day
1:20 am
PD Note
2:20 am
Local Programming The King 2 Hearts
4:30 am
Diary of a Night Watchman
5:35 am
Local Programming

MC-TV
24.6
Recovery
10:30 pm
Bible School
11:00 pm
Local Programming Academy Forest
11:50 pm
For When the Soul
12:20 am
Power of Words
1:20 am
1st Gunpo
2:00 am
Praise Jesus
2:30 am
Flower Cafe Talk Show
3:00 am
Reassuring
3:50 am
Local Programming Bible School
4:50 am
Local Programming Power of Words
5:40 am
Only Lord
6:10 am
Local Programming

HSN
25.1
 G by Giuliana Rancic Fashions
10:00 pm
Bearpaw Footwear
11:00 pm
Bearpaw Footwear
12:00 am
Bearpaw Footwear
1:00 am
Bearpaw Footwear
2:00 am
Bearpaw Footwear
3:00 am
Bearpaw Footwear
4:00 am
Bearpaw Footwear
5:00 am
Tech Talk
6:00 am

HSN2
25.2
 Best of HSN2
10:00 pm
Local Programming

SHOPLC
25.3
 Lifestyle Spectacular
10:00 pm
Today’s Leading Value
11:00 pm
Under $10 Deals
12:00 am
Under $10 Deals
1:00 am
Under $10 Deals
2:00 am
Under $10 Deals
3:00 am
Under $10 Deals
4:00 am
Under $10 Deals
5:00 am
Under $10 Deals
6:00 am

QVC2
25.4
 David’s Countdown to Christmas
9:00 pm
Dennis by Dennis Basso
11:00 pm
TBA
12:00 am
Susan Graver Style
1:00 am
Dennis by Dennis Basso
2:00 am
Women With Control(R) – feat. Attitudes by Renee(R)
3:00 am
Gourmet Holiday – Christmas in July (R)
4:00 am
Dennis by Dennis Basso
6:00 am

LATV
25.5
The Q Agenda
10:30 pm
Tribuna Juridica
11:00 pm
LATV Sessions
12:00 am
Get It Girl
12:30 am
The Zoo
1:00 am
The Q Agenda
2:00 am
sports LATV Fan Nation
2:30 am
Music Beyon Music
3:00 am
Descubriendo La Felicidad
3:30 am
The Zoo
4:00 am
Shop LC
5:00 am
Shop LC
6:00 am

ALMA
25.6
 Almavisión Hispanic Network
10:00 pm
Almavisión Hispanic Network
12:00 am
Almavisión Hispanic Network
2:00 am
Almavisión Hispanic Network
4:00 am
Almavisión Hispanic Network
6:00 am

INFOM
25.7
Infomercials
10:30 pm
Infomercials
11:00 pm
Infomercials
11:30 pm
Infomercials
12:00 am
Infomercials
12:30 am
Infomercials
1:00 am
Infomercials
1:30 am
Infomercials
2:00 am
Infomercials
2:30 am
Infomercials
3:00 am
Infomercials
3:30 am
Infomercials
4:00 am
Infomercials
4:30 am
Infomercials
5:00 am
Infomercials
5:30 am
Infomercials
6:00 am
Infomercials
6:30 am

BEAUT
25.8
 Gourmet Holiday
9:00 pm
The Joy of Christmas Sale
11:00 pm
The Joy of Toys
2:00 am
The Joy of Christmas Sale
3:00 am
The Joy of Christmas Sale
5:00 am

ONTV4U
25.9
 The Coin Vault
6:00 pm
#1 Selling Cookware – FREE SHIPPING
11:00 pm
Lose Age Spots, Instantly!
2:00 am
Lift Your Saggy Boobs!
5:00 am

WCIUDT
26.1
Seinfeld
The Race10:30 pm
TBA
11:00 pm
2 Broke Girls
And the Baby and Other Things11:30 pm
2 Broke Girls
And the Look of the Irish12:00 am
Family Guy
Farmer Guy12:30 am
Local Programming Pawn Stars
Sleeping Giant1:30 am
Local Programming Impractical Jokers
Pseudo-Sumo2:30 am
TBA
3:00 am
TBA
3:30 am
Supreme Justice With Judge Karen
Knight in Muddy Armor; Ruined Restoration4:00 am
America’s Court With Judge Ross
Emotionally Unsupportive K9; Education in Driving4:30 am
Supreme Justice With Judge Karen
Reckless Coeds; Unworthy Title5:00 am
America’s Court With Judge Ross
Call Ended; My Daughter’s Ex Is No Contractor5:30 am
Protection Court
Believing Evidence6:00 am
Protection Court
You Threw Away His Stuff?6:30 am

WCIUDT2HD
26.2
 Jerry Springer
Smashed and Passed10:00 pm
new TBA
11:00 pm
TBA
11:30 pm
Lauren Lake’s Paternity Court
Serfozo v. Miller12:00 am
Couples Court
Jones v. Jones12:30 am
Local Programming new TBA
1:30 am
Local Programming Just for Laughs Gags
Behold Old Prankful2:30 am
Local Programming The Andy Griffith Show
A Date for Gomer3:30 am
Local Programming The Andy Griffith Show
Citizen’s Arrest4:30 am
Local Programming Did I Mention Invention?
Football Robot5:30 am
Just for Laughs Gags
The Fast and the Funniest6:00 am
Local Programming

ME-TV
26.3
Perry Mason
The Case of the Crafty Kidnapper10:30 pm
The Twilight Zone
Mirror Image11:30 pm
The Alfred Hitchcock Hour
House Guest12:00 am
Mannix
Nothing Ever Works Twice1:00 am
Cannon
Bitter Legion2:00 am
Barnaby Jones
Circle of Treachery3:00 am
Highway Patrol
Split Robbery4:00 am
Dragnet
Forgery – The Ranger4:30 am
Dragnet
DHQ – Night School5:00 am
I Love Lucy
The Benefit5:30 am
Gilligan’s Island
So Sorry, My Island Now6:00 am
My Three Sons
Goodbye Again6:30 am

METOO
26.4
 Star Trek: Voyager
10:00 pm
Star Trek: Enterprise
The Seventh11:00 pm
NYPD Blue
Jackass12:00 am
NYPD Blue
Who Murders Sleep1:00 am
NYPD Blue
Little Abner2:00 am
NYPD Blue
Welcome to New York3:00 am
Lancer
The Knot4:00 am
Maverick
Sheriff of Duck ‘N Shoot5:00 am
Wanted: Dead or Alive
Prison Trail6:00 am
Wanted: Dead or Alive
Pay-Off at Pinto6:30 am

BNCE
26.5
movie  Soul Food
9:30 pm
movie Addicted
11:30 pm
Without a Trace
Run2:00 am
Scandal
Allow Me to Reintroduce Myself3:00 am
TBA
4:00 am
TBA
5:00 am
Judge Faith
Jailbirds of a Feather; A Beautiful Trash Can6:00 am
Judge Faith
Boobjob Bestie; Without a Trace6:30 am

DECADES
26.6
Abbott and Costello
The Tax Return10:30 pm
Dark Shadows
11:00 pm
Bob
Greetings11:30 pm
Brooklyn Bridge
The Last Immigrant12:00 am
Hollywood Remembers
Dustin Hoffman12:30 am
movie 14 Hours
1:00 am
The Millionaire
3:00 am
I Married Joan
Lateness3:30 am
Love That Bob!
Bob in Orbit4:00 am
The Many Loves of Dobie Gillis
Here Comes the Groom4:30 am
Hollywood’s Best Film Directors
Episod 605:00 am
The Best of the Ed Sullivan Show
George Carlin, The Supremes, The Muppets, and More6:00 am
The Best of the Ed Sullivan Show
The Muppets, Burns and Schreiber, and More6:30 am

WLPD-LP
30
movie  The Young and Prodigious T.S. Spivet
9:00 pm
movie Sarah’s Choice
12:00 am
movie Samson and Gideon
2:00 am
movie The Path of the Wind
4:00 am
movie SLOW FADE
6:30 am

WLPD
30.1
movie  The Young and Prodigious T.S. Spivet
9:00 pm
movie Sarah’s Choice
12:00 am
movie Samson and Gideon
2:00 am
movie The Path of the Wind
4:00 am
movie SLOW FADE
6:30 am

WFLDDT
32.1
The Big Bang Theory
The Leftover Thermalization10:30 pm
new TBA
11:00 pm
new TBA
11:30 pm
new TBA
12:00 am
FOX 32 News at Nine
12:30 am
new TBA
1:00 am
Crepe Erase
1:30 am
Local Programming new TBA
3:30 am
new Good Day Chicago at 4A
4:00 am
new Good Day Chicago at 4:30A
4:30 am
new Good Day Chicago at 5A
5:00 am
new Good Day Chicago at 6A
6:00 am

Movie
32.2
movie Party Girl
10:50 pm
movie Walk a Crooked Mile
1:00 am
movie You Only Live Once
3:00 am
movie Too Late for Tears
5:00 am
Local Programming

BUZZR
32.3
Let’s Make a Deal
10:30 pm
Supermarket Sweep
11:00 pm
Card Sharks
11:30 pm
Match Game Hollywood Squares Hour
12:00 am
Classic Concentration
1:00 am
Classic Concentration
1:30 am
Family Feud
2:00 am
Family Feud
2:30 am
Match Game
3:00 am
Match Game
3:30 am
Match Game
4:00 am
Match Game
4:30 am
Paid Program
5:00 am
Vitamin D Immune
5:30 am
Paid Program
6:00 am
Paid Program
6:30 am

LIGHT
32.4
movie  True Heart
9:00 pm
movie Courage Mountain
11:00 pm
Flipper
The White Dolphin1:00 am
Flipper
Teamwork1:30 am
Green Acres
Son of Drobney2:00 am
Green Acres
The Wedding Deal2:30 am
Mister Ed
Ed’s Cold Tail3:00 am
Mister Ed
The Bank Robbery3:30 am
Local Programming

MCTV
34
Local Programming Lifestyle Magazine
12:00 am
The Balancing Act
12:30 am
Small Town Big Deal
1:00 am
America’s Heartland
A Corn Farm; Geothermal Water; A Tourist Farm1:30 am
Local Programming Shepherd’s Chapel
4:00 am
Shepherd’s Chapel
5:00 am
Lifestyle Magazine
6:00 am
The Balancing Act
Grid Iron Greatness6:30 am

WEDE-CD
34.1
Local Programming Lifestyle Magazine
12:00 am
The Balancing Act
12:30 am
Small Town Big Deal
1:00 am
America’s Heartland
A Corn Farm; Geothermal Water; A Tourist Farm1:30 am
Local Programming Shepherd’s Chapel
4:00 am
Shepherd’s Chapel
5:00 am
Lifestyle Magazine
6:00 am
The Balancing Act
Grid Iron Greatness6:30 am

WEDE-CD2
34.2
 Da Vinci’s Inquest
It’s a Bad Corner10:00 pm
Cold Squad
Bob & Carol & Len & Ali11:00 pm
Murdoch Mysteries
The Local Option12:00 am
Local Programming

WWTO
35.1
 Praise
10:00 pm
Joseph Prince
11:00 pm
Joel Osteen
11:30 pm
Amazing Facts Ever Lasting God With Us
12:00 am
Your best life now: Joel osteen
12:30 am
Drive Thru History: The Gospels
1:00 am
Main Stage
1:30 am
Praise
2:00 am
Jordan Rubin: Multi Collagen Protein
3:00 am
Taking Care of Business
3:30 am
Jentezen Franklin: Right people, right place, right plan
4:00 am
Steven Furtick
4:30 am
Enjoying Everyday Life with Joyce Meyer
5:00 am
The Gospel Truth
5:30 am
David Jeremiah (Turning Point)
6:00 am
Joseph Prince
6:30 am

WWTO2
35.2
BB’s Bedtime Stories
10:30 pm
Flying House
11:00 pm
Curiosity Quest
11:30 pm
Aqua Kids Adventures
12:00 am
Kids like You
12:30 am
Creation Creatures
1:00 am
Miss Charity’s Diner
1:30 am
Knock Knock Show
2:00 am
Gospel Bill
2:30 am
Superbook
3:00 am
Filling Station
3:30 am
Kid’s Club
4:00 am
Puppet Parade
4:30 am
Quigley’s Village
5:00 am
Colby’s Clubhouse
5:30 am
Mickey’s Farm
6:00 am
Bed Bug Bible Gang
6:30 am

WWTODT3
35.3
Por una vida mejor
10:30 pm
Dios T.V.
11:00 pm
Ancient nutrition
11:30 pm
Local Programming TBA
1:00 am
movie Primera Fila
1:30 am
Local Programming En concierto
2:30 am
Chiquivida
4:00 am
Música Enlace
4:30 am
Aquí entre nos
5:00 am
Maná
6:00 am
Un estilo de vida
6:30 am

WWTO4
35.4
 Praise
10:00 pm
Joseph Prince
11:00 pm
Joel Osteen
11:30 pm
Amazing Facts Ever Lasting God With Us
12:00 am
Your best life now: Joel osteen
12:30 am
Drive Thru History: The Gospels
1:00 am
Main Stage
1:30 am
Praise
2:00 am
Jordan Rubin: Multi Collagen Protein
3:00 am
Taking Care of Business
3:30 am
Jentezen Franklin: Right people, right place, right plan
4:00 am
Steven Furtick
4:30 am
Enjoying Everyday Life with Joyce Meyer
5:00 am
The Gospel Truth
5:30 am
David Jeremiah (Turning Point)
6:00 am
Joseph Prince
6:30 am

WWTOS
35.5
Real
10:30 pm
Winning with Deborah Pegues
11:00 pm
The Supernatural Now
11:30 pm
Present Truth
12:00 am
Anne Gimenez Ministries
12:30 am
Freedom
1:00 am
Planetshakers
1:30 am
The Dynamic Life
2:00 am
Now Living
2:30 am
Restoring Hope
3:00 am
Faith With Flavor
3:30 am
In the Mix
4:00 am
The Livingway: Bill Moore
4:30 am
Invasion TV
5:00 am
Loving Every Moment
5:30 am
God Knows TV – Cindy Jacobs
6:00 am
The Power of a Turned Heart
6:30 am

ION HD
38.1
 Chicago P.D.
I Remember Her Now10:00 pm
Chicago P.D.
Seven Indictments11:00 pm
Law & Order
Political Animal12:00 am
Local Programming The PiYo Craze from Beachbody!
2:00 am
Local Programming Tired of Dishes? Try a One-Pot Dinner!
3:00 am
Inspiration Today Camp Meeting
4:00 am
Key Of David
5:00 am
Through the Bible with Les Feldick
5:30 am
Animal Science
Animals With Super Senses6:00 am
Animal Science
Keystone Species6:30 am

WCPX-DT2
38.2
Madeline
Madeline and the Dog Show10:30 pm
Madeline
Madeline and the Easter Bonnet11:00 pm
Madeline
Madeline and the New House11:30 pm
Local Programming Crepe Erase
12:30 am
Local Programming H2O Steam Fx Pro
4:00 am
Jerry and the Raiders
Flight of the Bumblers5:00 am
Vivi
Munnar; Gibraltar5:30 am
Doki
The World’s Favorite Flavour; Down by the Bay6:00 am
Rainbow Ruby
Going Golfing; Case of the Stolen Spectacles6:30 am

ION Plus
38.3
 Rookie Blue
Deal With the Devil10:00 pm
Rookie Blue
Exit Strategy11:00 pm
Local Programming Crepe Erase
1:30 am
Inogen Portable Oxygen – No More Tanks!
2:00 am
Westmore Beauty
2:30 am
Inspiration Today Camp Meeting
3:00 am
Local Programming

QVC
38.5
 TBA
9:00 pm
Local Programming TBA
12:00 am
Vionic – Footwear – All Free Shipping
1:00 am
Local Programming Holiday Gift Preview
6:00 am

HSN
38.6
 G by Giuliana Rancic Fashions
10:00 pm
Bearpaw Footwear
11:00 pm
Bearpaw Footwear
12:00 am
Bearpaw Footwear
1:00 am
Bearpaw Footwear
2:00 am
Bearpaw Footwear
3:00 am
Bearpaw Footwear
4:00 am
Bearpaw Footwear
5:00 am
Tech Talk
6:00 am

WESV
40.1
LOL
10:30 pm
Programación pagada
11:00 pm
Programación pagada
11:30 pm
Programación pagada
12:00 am
Programación pagada
12:30 am
Programación pagada
1:00 am
Programación pagada
1:30 am
Programación pagada
2:00 am
Programación pagada
2:30 am
Programación pagada
3:00 am
Programación pagada
3:30 am
Programación pagada
4:00 am
Programación pagada
4:30 am
Programación pagada
5:00 am
Cantinflas Show
5:30 am
Noticias en la mañana
6:00 am

WESV
40.2
 Local Programming
1:00 am
Local Programming

WSNS
44.1
new Noticias Telemundo en la Noche
10:35 pm
new TBA
11:00 pm
new Sobreviviendo a Escobar, alias JJ
11:30 pm
Caso cerrado
12:30 am
Programación pagada
1:00 am
Programación pagada
1:30 am
Programación pagada
2:00 am
Programación pagada
2:30 am
Programación pagada
3:00 am
Programación pagada
3:30 am
Dra. Polo y OmegaXL
4:00 am
Programación pagada
4:30 am
new La ley del Corazon
5:00 am
new TBA
6:00 am

WSNSD
44.2
Funniest Pets and People
10:30 pm
Law & order
11:00 pm
La Fórmula D Avanzada del Dr. Cannell ayuda a tener un sistema inmunológi…
12:00 am
Funniest Pets and People
12:30 am
Tarzan
1:00 am
Tarzan
1:30 am
BeastMaster
2:00 am
Ripley’s Believe It or Not!
3:00 am
Programación pagada
4:00 am
Tienes Adelgazamiento De Cabello? ¡Keranique Puede Ayudar A Crecer Cabello…
4:30 am
Programación pagada
5:00 am
Programación pagada
5:30 am
Programación pagada
6:00 am
Programación pagada
6:30 am

WMEU
48.1
 Jerry Springer
Smashed and Passed10:00 pm
new TBA
11:00 pm
TBA
11:30 pm
Lauren Lake’s Paternity Court
Serfozo v. Miller12:00 am
Couples Court
Jones v. Jones12:30 am
Local Programming new TBA
1:30 am
Local Programming Just for Laughs Gags
Behold Old Prankful2:30 am
Local Programming The Andy Griffith Show
A Date for Gomer3:30 am
Local Programming The Andy Griffith Show
Citizen’s Arrest4:30 am
Local Programming Did I Mention Invention?
Football Robot5:30 am
Just for Laughs Gags
The Fast and the Funniest6:00 am
Local Programming

WMEU
48.2
 The Good Wife
Payback10:00 pm
In Plain Sight
Death Becomes Her11:00 pm
Unforgettable
Fire and Ice12:00 am
Profiler
Besieged1:00 am
The Division
Acts of Desperation2:00 am
Family Law
Games3:00 am
Sue Thomas: F.B.Eye
A Snitch in Time4:00 am
Dr. Quinn, Medicine Woman
Farewell Appearance5:00 am
Dr. Quinn, Medicine Woman
The Most Fatal Disease6:00 am

WMEU
48.3
The Late Show With Stephen Colbert
10:35 pm
new TBA
11:37 pm
TBA
12:37 am
CBS 2 News at 10PM
1:07 am
Local Programming CBS Evening News
2:40 am
new CBS Overnight News
3:10 am
new TBA
4:00 am
CBS 2 News at 4:30am
4:30 am
CBS 2 News at 5am
5:00 am
new CBS 2 News at 6AM
6:00 am

DECADES
48.4
Abbott and Costello
The Tax Return10:30 pm
Dark Shadows
11:00 pm
Bob
Greetings11:30 pm
Brooklyn Bridge
The Last Immigrant12:00 am
Hollywood Remembers
Dustin Hoffman12:30 am
movie 14 Hours
1:00 am
The Millionaire
3:00 am
I Married Joan
Lateness3:30 am
Love That Bob!
Bob in Orbit4:00 am
The Many Loves of Dobie Gillis
Here Comes the Groom4:30 am
Hollywood’s Best Film Directors
Episod 605:00 am
The Best of the Ed Sullivan Show
George Carlin, The Supremes, The Muppets, and More6:00 am
The Best of the Ed Sullivan Show
The Muppets, Burns and Schreiber, and More6:30 am

WPWRDT
50.1
new  TBA
10:00 pm
Modern Family
Spanks for the Memories11:00 pm
The Simpsons
Lisa Gets the Blues11:30 pm
Copper Chef Titan
12:00 am
Cooking with Emeril
12:30 am
Local Programming Relief from inflammation
1:30 am
Local Programming Relief from inflammation
3:00 am
Local Programming Best Hair Regrowth Treatment
4:30 am
Slim Cycle
5:30 am
The Word Evangelistic Church
6:00 am
Wellness Hour Chicago : Discover a long-term dental solution with ClearChoi…
6:30 am

ION
55
 Chicago P.D.
I Remember Her Now10:00 pm
Chicago P.D.
Seven Indictments11:00 pm
Law & Order
Political Animal12:00 am
Local Programming The PiYo Craze from Beachbody!
2:00 am
Local Programming Tired of Dishes? Try a One-Pot Dinner!
3:00 am
Inspiration Today Camp Meeting
4:00 am
Key Of David
5:00 am
Through the Bible with Les Feldick
5:30 am
Animal Science
Animals With Super Senses6:00 am
Animal Science
Keystone Species6:30 am

ION HD
55.1
 Chicago P.D.
I Remember Her Now10:00 pm
Chicago P.D.
Seven Indictments11:00 pm
Law & Order
Political Animal12:00 am
Local Programming The PiYo Craze from Beachbody!
2:00 am
Local Programming Tired of Dishes? Try a One-Pot Dinner!
3:00 am
Inspiration Today Camp Meeting
4:00 am
Key Of David
5:00 am
Through the Bible with Les Feldick
5:30 am
Animal Science
Animals With Super Senses6:00 am
Animal Science
Keystone Species6:30 am

qubo
55.2
Madeline
Madeline and the Dog Show10:30 pm
Madeline
Madeline and the Easter Bonnet11:00 pm
Madeline
Madeline and the New House11:30 pm
Local Programming Crepe Erase
12:30 am
Local Programming H2O Steam Fx Pro
4:00 am
Jerry and the Raiders
Flight of the Bumblers5:00 am
Vivi
Munnar; Gibraltar5:30 am
Doki
The World’s Favorite Flavour; Down by the Bay6:00 am
Rainbow Ruby
Going Golfing; Case of the Stolen Spectacles6:30 am

ION Plus
55.3
 Rookie Blue
Deal With the Devil10:00 pm
Rookie Blue
Exit Strategy11:00 pm
Local Programming Crepe Erase
1:30 am
Inogen Portable Oxygen – No More Tanks!
2:00 am
Westmore Beauty
2:30 am
Inspiration Today Camp Meeting
3:00 am
Local Programming

QVC
55.5
 TBA
9:00 pm
Local Programming TBA
12:00 am
Vionic – Footwear – All Free Shipping
1:00 am
Local Programming Holiday Gift Preview
6:00 am

WYINDT1
56.1
NHK Newsline
10:30 pm
The Restorers
Aircraft Recovery11:00 pm
new Democracy Now!
12:00 am
Amanpour and Company
09-24-20201:00 am
Jesse Cook: Beyond Borders
2:00 am
The Keto Diet With Dr. Josh Axe
3:30 am
Sit and Be Fit
Balance5:00 am
Classical Stretch by Essentrics
Strengthen the Feet & Legs with Miranda Esmonde-White5:30 am
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That!
Balancing Act; Marvelous Marbles6:00 am
Ready Jet Go!
Sean’s Neptune Tune; Earthday Birthday6:30 am

NHKW
56.2
Japan Railway Journal
10:30 pm
new Newsline Asia 24
11:00 pm
TBA
11:30 pm
new Newsline Asia 24
12:00 am
TBA
12:30 am
Local Programming Kawaii International
1:30 am
Local Programming TBA
2:30 am
Local Programming TBA
3:30 am
Local Programming Japan Railway Journal
4:30 am
Local Programming TBA
5:30 am
new Newsroom Tokyo
6:00 am
Local Programming

DAYSTAR
57.1
Kenneth Copeland
10:30 pm
Life Today
11:00 pm
Enjoying Everyday Life with Joyce Meyer
11:30 pm
Ministry Now!
12:00 am
Reflections
1:30 am
Sid Roth It’s Supernatural
2:00 am
Reflections
2:30 am
Reflections
3:30 am
Joseph Prince
4:30 am
Marriage Today
5:00 am
Rod Parsley
5:30 am
Joni Table Talk
6:00 am
TD Jakes
6:30 am

WXFT-DT
60.1
 TBA
9:00 pm
Vecinos
11:00 pm
Vecinos
11:30 pm
Nosotros los guapos
12:00 am
Nosotros los guapos
12:30 am
Esta historia me suena
No es serio este cementerio1:00 am
Programación pagada
2:00 am
Programación pagada
2:30 am
Programación pagada
3:00 am
Dra. Polo y OmegaXL
3:30 am
Edición Digital Puerto Rico
4:00 am
Esta historia me suena
Simplemente amigos5:00 am
Programación pagada
6:00 am
Programación pagada
6:30 am

WXFT2
60.2
 The FBI Files
Killer Abroad10:00 pm
Crime Watch Daily With Chris Hansen
Husband and Wife Killers; Where’s John Terry?11:00 pm
Crime Watch Daily With Chris Hansen
Teen Killer; Missing Ayla12:00 am
Unsolved Mysteries
1:00 am
Paid Program
2:00 am
Paid Program
2:30 am
Paid Program
3:00 am
Paid Program
3:30 am
Paid Program
4:00 am
Paid Program
4:30 am
Scandal
The Testimony of Diego Muñoz5:00 am
American Greed
Robbing Hollywood’s A-List; Soaking the Rich at Auction6:00 am

QUEST
60.3
new  Ice Road Truckers
The Wrecking Crew10:00 pm
new Ice Road Truckers
Winter Takes All11:00 pm
Ax Men
The Close Call12:00 am
Ax Men
Loggers Under Fire1:00 am
Most Daring
Riots & Rumbles2:00 am
Most Daring
Wicked Wipeouts3:00 am
Most Daring
Disaster on the Job 34:00 am
Dual Survival
Out of the Clouds5:00 am
Dual Survival
Buried Alive6:00 am

WCHU
61
Difícil de creer
10:30 pm
Ya Cayó Renovado
11:00 pm
new TBA
12:00 am
Ventaneando
1:00 am
Venga la alegría
2:00 am
Ya Cayó Renovado
5:00 am
Hechos AM: Primera Línea
6:00 am

WCHU
61.1
Difícil de creer
10:30 pm
Ya Cayó Renovado
11:00 pm
new TBA
12:00 am
Ventaneando
1:00 am
Venga la alegría
2:00 am
Ya Cayó Renovado
5:00 am
Hechos AM: Primera Línea
6:00 am

CCTV
61.2
CornerStore
10:30 pm
CornerStore
11:00 pm
CornerStore
11:30 pm
CornerStore
12:00 am
CornerStore
12:30 am
CornerStore
1:00 am
CornerStore
1:30 am
CornerStore
2:00 am
CornerStore
2:30 am
CornerStore
3:00 am
CornerStore
3:30 am
CornerStore
4:00 am
CornerStore
4:30 am
CornerStore
5:00 am
CornerStore
5:30 am
CornerStore
6:00 am
CornerStore
6:30 am

CCTV9
61.3
 Global Business
10:00 pm
Africa Live
11:00 pm
Global Business
12:00 am
World Today
1:00 am
Dialogue With Yang Rui
1:30 am
World Insight With Tian Wei
2:15 am
Global Business
3:00 am
The Point With Liu Xin
3:30 am
Americas Now
4:00 am
The Heat
5:00 am
World Today
5:30 am
Global Business
6:00 am

JEWEL
61.4
new  Gold Jewelry Showcase
9:00 pm
new Off Park Jewelry Collection
11:00 pm
new Fabulite Strontium Titanate Jewelry
1:00 am
new Gold Jewelry Showcase
3:00 am
new Sparkle in Silver Jewelry
5:00 am

WJYS-DT
62.1
Lighthouse Church
10:30 pm
Pol News
11:00 pm
Local Programming Select Ministries
2:00 am
Local Programming Shepherd’s Chapel
4:00 am
Shepherd’s Chapel
5:00 am
Local Programming

WJYSDT10
62.10
Local Programming Lifestyle Magazine
12:00 am
The Balancing Act
12:30 am
Small Town Big Deal
1:00 am
America’s Heartland
A Corn Farm; Geothermal Water; A Tourist Farm1:30 am
Local Programming Shepherd’s Chapel
4:00 am
Shepherd’s Chapel
5:00 am
Lifestyle Magazine
6:00 am
The Balancing Act
Grid Iron Greatness6:30 am

STAD
62.2
 null: Corner Canyon at Lone Peak
8:00 pm
new null: Best of BTC
11:00 pm
TBA
12:00 am
sports #InsideTheAssociation
1:00 am
sports Campus Insiders
1:30 am
sports Ring of Honor Wrestling
2:00 am
Local Programming Dr. Ho’s Total Body Pain Relief
4:00 am
Cooking with Emeril
4:30 am
White House Chess Set
5:00 am
24 ladders in 1
5:30 am
Local Programming

CHARGE
62.3
 Magnum, P.I.
Under World10:00 pm
Local Programming Walker, Texas Ranger
Paradise Trail12:00 am
Walker, Texas Ranger
Eyes of a Ranger1:00 am
Walker, Texas Ranger
On the Border2:00 am
Local Programming HairClub. Let’s Talk
4:00 am
Local Programming

PRISM2
62.4
 Country Music Rewind
9:30 pm
Country Music Today
11:00 pm
3rd Shift
12:00 am
Country Music Today
5:00 am

Prism3
62.5
 TBA
9:00 pm
Local Programming TBA
12:00 am
Vionic – Footwear – All Free Shipping
1:00 am
Local Programming Holiday Gift Preview
6:00 am

MCTV
62.6
Local Programming Lifestyle Magazine
12:00 am
The Balancing Act
12:30 am
Small Town Big Deal
1:00 am
America’s Heartland
A Corn Farm; Geothermal Water; A Tourist Farm1:30 am
Local Programming Shepherd’s Chapel
4:00 am
Shepherd’s Chapel
5:00 am
Lifestyle Magazine
6:00 am
The Balancing Act
Grid Iron Greatness6:30 am

MCTV
62.7
new  Gold Jewelry Showcase
9:00 pm
new Off Park Jewelry Collection
11:00 pm
new Fabulite Strontium Titanate Jewelry
1:00 am
new Gold Jewelry Showcase
3:00 am
new Sparkle in Silver Jewelry
5:00 am

Evine Live
62.8
 Stefano Oro Italian Jewelry
10:00 pm
Stefano Oro Italian Jewelry
11:00 pm
Stefano Oro Italian Jewelry
12:00 am
Safe Living With Dr Terry Dubrow
1:00 am
Local Programming Stefano Oro Italian Jewelry
3:00 am
Stefano Oro Italian Jewelry
4:00 am
Local Programming Safe Living With Dr Terry Dubrow
6:00 am

WJYSDT9
62.9
 G by Giuliana Rancic Fashions
10:00 pm
Bearpaw Footwear
11:00 pm
Bearpaw Footwear
12:00 am
Bearpaw Footwear
1:00 am
Bearpaw Footwear
2:00 am
Bearpaw Footwear
3:00 am
Bearpaw Footwear
4:00 am
Bearpaw Footwear
5:00 am
Tech Talk
6:00 am

WGBO-DT
66.1
new TBA
10:35 pm
new TBA
11:00 pm
new TBA
12:00 am
TBA
1:00 am
Programación pagada
2:00 am
Dra. Polo y OmegaXL
2:30 am
TBA
3:00 am
Nosotros los guapos
4:00 am
TBA
4:35 am
WGBO Noticias Primera Hora
5:00 am
WGBO Noticias Primera Hora
6:00 am

WGBO
66.2
How I Met Your Mother
Mystery Vs. History10:30 pm
That ’70s Show
Eric’s Drunken Tattoo11:00 pm
That ’70s Show
Canadian Road Trip11:30 pm
That ’70s Show
Backstage Pass12:00 am
That ’70s Show
The Promise Ring12:30 am
The Bernie Mac Show
Saving Bernie Mac1:00 am
The Bernie Mac Show
Here to Stay1:30 am
Paid Program
2:00 am
Paid Program
2:30 am
Paid Program
3:00 am
Paid Program
3:30 am
Paid Program
4:00 am
Paid Program
4:30 am
World’s Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
Trampoline Day Wasn’t All That Great5:00 am
World’s Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
You Should Have Just Walked Away5:30 am
Local Programming World’s Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
The Ties That Bind6:30 am

WGBODT3
66.3
Hot in Cleveland
Good Luck Faking the Goiter10:30 pm
Hot in Cleveland
Tornado11:00 pm
Hot in Cleveland
Free Elka11:30 pm
Married…With Children
Reverend Al12:00 am
Married…With Children
How Bleen Was My Kelly12:30 am
Married…With Children
The Weaker Sex1:00 am
Married…With Children
Flight of the Bumblebee1:30 am
Married…With Children
Blonde and Blonder2:00 am
Married…With Children
The Two that Got Away2:30 am
Catch 21
Episode 20273:00 am
Catch 21
Episode 20283:30 am
All in the Family
The Baby Contest4:00 am
All in the Family
Gloria’s False Alarm4:30 am
Amen
Deak-Scam5:00 am
Amen
The Wild Deak5:30 am
The Steve Harvey Show
Principal’s Pet6:00 am
The Steve Harvey Show
Dual Intentions6:30 am

JN
66.4
 Cruise Ship Killers
George10:01 pm
FBI: Criminal Pursuit
Twisted Obsession11:00 pm
Killer Kids
Two Strikes & Hail Mary12:00 am
Bizarre Murders
Emoji Overkill1:00 am
Bizarre Murders
Ice Queen1:30 am
Trace of Evil
Murdered for Love2:00 am
Donal MacIntyre’s Murder Files
Taufiq Family3:00 am
Confessions of a Serial Killer
Kim Edwards; Lucas Markham4:00 am
Deadly Motives
Look Who’s Stalking5:00 am
Crime Stories
A Way with Murder6:00 am

WGBO
66.5
movie The Jayhawkers
10:30 pm
movie Run for Cover
1:00 am
How Men Stay Health
3:00 am
The Secret to Keeping your Mind and Body Strong at Home!
3:30 am
Lung Cancer From Asbestos?
4:00 am
Unlimited Antenna
4:30 am
Zane Grey Theatre
Shadows5:00 am
Zane Grey Theatre
Death in a Wood5:30 am
Local Programming movie Return of the Gunfighter
6:30 am

  Printable TV Guide

America’s leading cord cutting resource now shows TV guide listings for ! Easily watch what is on TV now and tonight in primetime with a TV antenna. In fact, every television series and TV show you see here can be watched absolutely free with a quality DTV antenna. Our TV schedule shows you what is on local broadcast TV over the next 8 hours and beyond. NoCable provides show details and times for every local channel within the Area Channels – Broadcast TV viewing area. We are not affiliated with TVGuide.com.