11:30 am               12:00 pm               12:30 pm               1:00 pm               1:30 pm               2:00 pm               2:30 pm               3:00 pm               3:30 pm               4:00 pm               4:30 pm               5:00 pm               5:30 pm               6:00 pm               6:30 pm               7:00 pm               7:30 pm               

WBBMDT
2.1
 The Price Is Right
04-15-202111:00 am
CBS 2 News at 11am
12:00 pm
new The Young and the Restless
07-29-202112:30 pm
new The Bold and the Beautiful
07-29-20211:30 pm
new The Talk
Sarah Michelle Gellar; Daymond John2:00 pm
The Drew Barrymore Show
Ellie Kemper, Drew Gooder, “The Talk” Co-Host Elaine Welteroth3:00 pm
Dr. Phil
17, Violent And Headed To A Group Home4:00 pm
Judge Judy
“Logic Gets a Zumba Workout?; Misguided Tanning Bed Fight5:00 pm
Judge Judy
11-17-20205:30 pm
CBS 2 News at 5pm
6:00 pm
new CBS Evening News With Norah O’Donnell
07-29-20216:30 pm
new CBS 2 News at 6PM
7:00 pm
new ET Entertainment Tonight
07-29-20217:30 pm

DECADES
2.2
 Ghost Whisperer
Ghost, Interrupted11:00 am
Medium
Blood Relation12:00 pm
Crossing Jordan
Blue Christmas1:00 pm
Crossing Jordan
Wrong Place, Wrong Time2:00 pm
Cold Case
Disco Inferno3:00 pm
Unforgettable
Blast from the Past4:00 pm
Rizzoli & Isles
For Richer or Poorer5:00 pm
The Closer
Strike Three6:00 pm
The Closer
Elysian Fields7:00 pm

WBBM3
2.3
 The Instant Gardener
11:00 am
Selling Houses With Amanda Lamb
Manchester12:00 pm
60 Minute Makeover
Islington, London1:00 pm
Real Potential
Evette and Jason2:00 pm
Room Service
First-Class Suite2:30 pm
Sell This House!
Sacramento, CA3:00 pm
Sell This House!
Sacramento, CA3:30 pm
Escape to the Country
Somerset4:00 pm
Escape to the Country
Cornwall5:00 pm
Escape to the Country
North Devon6:00 pm
Selling Houses With Amanda Lamb
Manchester7:00 pm

WBBMDT4
2.4
Run’s House
An Office He Can’t Refuse11:41 am
Run’s House
Mother Smother12:07 pm
Run’s House
The Puppy Whisperer12:34 pm
The Jamie Foxx Show
Home Suite Home1:00 pm
The Jamie Foxx Show
Behind the Jingle1:27 pm
The Jamie Foxx Show
Partners Fo’ Life1:54 pm
The Jamie Foxx Show
Hot Coco on a Cold Night2:21 pm
The Jamie Foxx Show
Rollin’ in the Dough2:47 pm
The Jamie Foxx Show
Jamie in the Middle3:14 pm
The Jamie Foxx Show
Musical Chairs3:41 pm
The Jamie Foxx Show
Roadtrip4:07 pm
The Jamie Foxx Show
I Second That Demo-Tion4:34 pm
movie Obsessed
5:00 pm
sports Dallas Cowboys Cheerleaders: Making The Team
Choreography Competition7:00 pm
sports Dallas Cowboys Cheerleaders: Making The Team
It’s Going Down7:52 pm

WWMTDT
3.1
 The Price Is Right
04-15-202111:00 am
new Newschannel 3 Live at Noon
12:00 pm
new The Young and the Restless
07-29-202112:30 pm
new The Bold and the Beautiful
07-29-20211:30 pm
new The Talk
Sarah Michelle Gellar; Daymond John2:00 pm
The Kelly Clarkson Show
Girl Power Hour3:00 pm
Dr. Phil
17, Violent And Headed To A Group Home4:00 pm
new Newschannel 3 Live at 5pm
5:00 pm
new Newschannel 3 Live at 5:30pm
5:30 pm
new Newschannel 3 Live at 6pm
6:00 pm
new CBS Evening News With Norah O’Donnell
07-29-20216:30 pm
Wheel of Fortune
California Coast7:00 pm
new Jeopardy!
LeVar Burton7:30 pm

CW7HD
3.2
 Tamron Hall
04-14-202111:00 am
Lauren Lake’s Paternity Court
Moore/Everett v. Taylor12:00 pm
Judge Jerry
03-31-202112:30 pm
America’s Court With Judge Ross
Emotionally Unsupportive K9; Education in Driving1:00 pm
Divorce Court
Dasia Roberts v Andrew Wilson1:30 pm
Couples Court
Wanland v. Wanland2:00 pm
Couples Court
Milton v. Robertson2:30 pm
Jerry Springer
Porn Bought With Your Trust Fund3:00 pm
Maury
Is My Neighbor Sleeping With My Man…Bring Her Out!4:00 pm
Who Wants to Be a Millionaire
5:00 pm
25 Words or Less
02-25-20215:30 pm
Last Man Standing
Haunted House6:00 pm
Last Man Standing
Larabee for School Board6:30 pm
The Big Bang Theory
The Monetary Insufficiency7:00 pm
The Big Bang Theory
The Focus Attenuation7:30 pm

COMET
3.3
movie  Maximum Overdrive
11:00 am
The Outer Limits
Simon Says1:00 pm
The Outer Limits
Stasis2:00 pm
Sliders
Slidecage3:00 pm
Stargate SG-1
Enemy Mine4:00 pm
Stargate SG-1
Space Race5:00 pm
Stargate SG-1
Avenger 2.06:00 pm
Quantum Leap
Running for Honor7:00 pm

WWMTDT4
3.4
 CSI: Miami
Simple Man11:00 am
CSI: Miami
Dispo Day12:00 pm
CSI: Miami
Double Cap1:00 pm
CSI: Miami
Grave Young Men2:00 pm
CSI: Miami
Spring Break3:00 pm
CSI: Miami
Tinder Box4:00 pm
CSI: Miami
Freaks and Tweaks5:00 pm
CSI: Miami
Body Count6:00 pm
CSI: Miami
Blood Brothers7:00 pm

WMAQHD
5.1
new  Today with Hoda & Jenna
07-29-202111:00 am
sports Olympics 2020: Rowing (Finals); BMX Racing (Quarterfinals); Water Polo; Vol…
Rowing (Finals); BMX Racing (Quarterfinals); Water Polo; Volleyball; Women’s Canoeing (Slalom Finals); Swimming (Heats)12:00 pm
new NBC 5 News @4pm
5:00 pm
new NBC 5 News @5pm
6:00 pm
new NBC Nightly News With Lester Holt
07-29-20216:30 pm
new NBC 5 News @6pm
7:00 pm
new The Olympic Zone
07-29-20217:30 pm

COZI
5.2
 Emergency
Mascot11:00 am
Emergency
Botulism12:00 pm
Quincy, M.E.
A Question of Time1:00 pm
Quincy, M.E.
Death Casts a Vote2:00 pm
Little House on the Prairie
Remember Me: Part 23:00 pm
Little House on the Prairie
The Camp-Out4:00 pm
Little House on the Prairie
At the End of the Rainbow5:00 pm
The Munsters
The Midnight Ride of Herman Munster6:00 pm
The Munsters
Sleeping Cutie6:30 pm
3rd Rock from the Sun
Will Work for Dick7:00 pm
3rd Rock from the Sun
15 Minutes of Dick7:30 pm

WMAQDT3
5.3
Fail Army Playlist
We Are The Champions11:30 am
Lx News Now
12:00 pm
Lx News Now
1:00 pm
Lx News Afternoon
2:00 pm
The Current
3:00 pm
Lx Presents
My New Favorite Olympian: Caroline Marks4:00 pm
Lx Presents
My New Favorite Olympian: Kareem Maddox4:30 pm
Lx News Afternoon
5:00 pm
LX News
6:00 pm
LX News
7:00 pm

ABC7 HD
7.1
new  The View
Audra McDonald; “The Ladies Get Lit”11:00 am
new ABC 7 Eyewitness News
12:00 pm
new GMA3: What You Need To Know
Emily Mortimer1:00 pm
new Windy City Live
2:00 pm
new General Hospital
07-29-20213:00 pm
Inside Edition
4:00 pm
new Jeopardy!
LeVar Burton4:30 pm
new ABC 7 Eyewitness News @ 4P
5:00 pm
new ABC 7 Eyewitness News @ 5P
6:00 pm
new ABC World News Tonight With David Muir
07-29-20216:30 pm
new ABC 7 Eyewitness News @ 6P
7:00 pm
Wheel of Fortune
California Coast7:30 pm

WLS2
7.2
All Good
11:30 am
Cindy Crawford’s Skincare Secrets
12:00 pm
new Windy City Live
1:00 pm
+Life
2:00 pm
Local-Ish: Houston
2:30 pm
More in Common
LHMIC190043:00 pm
Pumped
LHPMP200033:30 pm
Localish LA
LHLOS190064:00 pm
Best of Localish
LHLSH190034:30 pm
Bite Size
LHBSZ190055:00 pm
My Go-To
LHMGT210065:30 pm
Cindy Crawford’s Skincare Secrets
6:00 pm
Stroke of Genius LCL
LHSOG200057:00 pm
All Good
7:30 pm

WLSDT3
7.3
movie  The Hotel New Hampshire
10:00 am
movie The Man in the Moon
12:30 pm
movie Pumpkin
3:00 pm
Local Programming movie Hoosiers
7:00 pm

WOODDT1
8.1
new  News 8 at Noon
11:00 am
sports Olympics 2020: Rowing (Finals); BMX Racing (Quarterfinals); Water Polo; Vol…
Rowing (Finals); BMX Racing (Quarterfinals); Water Polo; Volleyball; Women’s Canoeing (Slalom Finals); Swimming (Heats)12:00 pm
new News 8 at 5PM
5:00 pm
new News 8 at 5:30
5:30 pm
new News 8 at 6PM
6:00 pm
new NBC Nightly News With Lester Holt
07-29-20216:30 pm
The Seven On 8
7:00 pm
new The Olympic Zone
07-29-20217:30 pm

WOOD2
8.2
 Law & Order
Mad Dog11:00 am
Law & Order
Double Down12:00 pm
The Game
Punk Ass Chauncey1:00 pm
movie Get on the Bus
1:30 pm
movie Captive
4:00 pm
movie Assassination Games
6:00 pm

LAFF
8.3
According to Jim
Charity Begins at Hef’s11:30 am
According to Jim
The Race12:00 pm
According to Jim
Anec-Don’ts12:30 pm
According to Jim
The Chick Whisperer1:00 pm
According to Jim
James and the Annoying Peach1:30 pm
Home Improvement
Chicago Hope2:00 pm
Home Improvement
Doctor in the House2:30 pm
Home Improvement
That’s My Momma3:00 pm
Home Improvement
Twas the Flight Before Christmas3:30 pm
Home Improvement
High School Confidential4:00 pm
Home Improvement
Oh, Brother4:30 pm
That ’70s Show
Over the Hills and Far Away5:00 pm
That ’70s Show
Hot Dog5:30 pm
That ’70s Show
Thank You6:00 pm
That ’70s Show
Black Dog6:30 pm
That ’70s Show
The Crunge7:00 pm
That ’70s Show
The Girl I Love7:30 pm

WOODDT4
8.4
Protection Court
I Carved Her Initials in my Chest; I Carved Her Initials in my Chest 211:30 am
Justice for All With Cristina Perez
Tommy Gun Momma12:00 pm
Justice With Judge Mablean
Cake Face; Relationship Impound12:30 pm
Supreme Justice With Judge Karen
Hit the Road; Party of One1:00 pm
The Verdict With Judge Hatchett
Deadbeat Coach1:30 pm
Judge Mathis
2:00 pm
The People’s Court
04-22-20213:00 pm
2 Broke Girls
And the Himmicane4:00 pm
2 Broke Girls
And the Icing on the Cake4:30 pm
Mike & Molly
Pilot5:00 pm
Mike & Molly
The Adoption Option5:30 pm
Family Feud
6:00 pm
Family Feud
6:30 pm
Seinfeld
The Busboy7:00 pm
H2O X5 Steam
7:30 pm

WGNHD
9.1
 The Rachael Ray Show
Bobby Flay is Serving Up Nachos for Dinner11:00 am
WGN Midday News
12:00 pm
Maury
Is My Neighbor Sleeping With My Man…Bring Her Out!2:00 pm
Maury
Your Fiancé Cheated on You…My Baby Is Proof!3:00 pm
DailyMailTV
4:00 pm
DailyMailTV
4:30 pm
WGN Early Evening News
5:00 pm
WGN Evening News
6:00 pm
WGN Evening News
7:00 pm

Antenna
9.2
Hazel
Rosie’s Contract11:30 am
McHale’s Navy
To Binghamton, With Love12:00 pm
McHale’s Navy
Have Kimono, Will Travel12:30 pm
I Dream of Jeannie
Jeannie’s Beauty Cream1:00 pm
I Dream of Jeannie
Jeannie and the Bachelor Party1:30 pm
Bewitched
I Confess2:00 pm
Bewitched
A Majority of Two2:30 pm
That Girl
That Shoplifter3:00 pm
That Girl
Chef’s Night Out3:30 pm
Three’s Company
Jack Bares All4:00 pm
Three’s Company
Terri Makes Her Move4:30 pm
Gimme a Break!
The Scam5:00 pm
Gimme a Break!
Christmas in New York5:30 pm
One Day at a Time
Mad for Each Other6:00 pm
One Day at a Time
The Graduation6:30 pm
Alice
Mona Lisa Alice7:00 pm
Alice
Mel Loves Marie7:30 pm

Court TV
9.3
 Court TV Live
9:00 am

TBD
9.4
sports Outside TV Shorts
11:30 am
Life on the Edge
12:00 pm
Life on the Edge
12:30 pm
Animals Unscripted
1:00 pm
Animals Unscripted
1:30 pm
Animals Unscripted
2:00 pm
Animals Unscripted
2:30 pm
Best of the Week
3:00 pm
Best of the Week
3:30 pm
Best of the Week
4:00 pm
Best of the Week
4:30 pm
FailFactory
5:00 pm
FailFactory
5:30 pm
FailFactory
6:00 pm
FailFactory
6:30 pm
Wipeout
7:00 pm

WYGN-LD
10.1
Mission Trek
Learning to Love11:30 am
God’s Last Message to the World
Its Content Revealed12:00 pm
Ultimate Prescription
Frequently Asked Questions1:00 pm
Multitude of Counselors
Prayer Partners Become Life Partners1:30 pm
The Heavens Declare
Intro; Overview2:00 pm
Amazing Facts With Doug Batchelor
The King Returns Pt22:30 pm
Body & Spirit
Spinal Wrap: How To Straighten Your Posture3:00 pm
Contending for the Faith
The Gap3:30 pm
3ABN Today
Impact Hope4:00 pm
Local Programming The Creation Case
Fossil Fuels5:30 pm
3ABN Homecoming
The Eternal Light of Humilty6:00 pm
The Carter Report
The Astounding World of the Prophets7:00 pm
The Carter Report
Stability and Sanity7:30 pm

WYGN-LD2
10.2
 Sabores
Cuba – María José Hummel11:00 am
Dios y la mujer del siglo 21
El rey te mandó a llamar… Todavía hay esperanza – Esmeralda Guzmán12:00 pm
Primicias
Padres envueltos en la educación de…1:00 pm
A Cristo adoremos
1:30 pm
Cuerpo y espíritu – Aeróbicos
Baby Boomers – Becky Garber, Dick…2:00 pm
Cocinemos juntos
Pan de jamón, galleta de pasitas y galletas alemanas. – Carmen Carmona2:30 pm
Anclas de la verdad
Ser fortalecidos con poder3:00 pm
3ABN Hoy
4:00 pm
Local Programming Amiguitos de Jesús
Lealtad5:30 pm
Punto joven
Liderazgo, Deyvy Rodrguez, Estefany Fernández, Izhar Buendía, Lizbeth Cortez6:00 pm
Renacer en Jesús
A quien se le llama necío6:30 pm
Descubra
Un pueblo perpetuo7:00 pm
Certeza y convicción
El altar de incienso – Parte 17:30 pm

WYGN-LD3
10.3
 Michigan Conference Camp Meeting
11:00 am
Voice of Prophecy Speaks
12:00 pm
3ABN Sabbath School Panel
1:00 pm
Behold the Lamb Presents
2:00 pm
In the Footsteps of Paul
3:00 pm
It Is Written
3:30 pm
Revelation of Jesus Christ
4:00 pm
New Perceptions
5:00 pm
Revelation Insights
6:00 pm
White Horse Media
7:00 pm
White Horse Media
7:30 pm

WYGN-LD4
10.4
Adventures in Missions
11:30 am
It Is Written
12:00 pm
Real Family Talk
12:30 pm
Mark Finley Presents Jesus and His End Time Period
1:00 pm
Go Healthy For Good!
2:00 pm
Sabbath School Study Hour
3:00 pm
Into the Bible
4:00 pm
Lutti And Tutti
4:30 pm
Arnie’s Shack
5:00 pm
Reliving Mark
5:30 pm
New Perceptions
6:00 pm
Go Healthy For Good!
7:00 pm

WYGN-LD7
10.7
 Musical Meditations
11:00 am
Anchors of Truth
12:00 pm
Bible In Living Sound
1:00 pm
Inverse
1:30 pm
World-Wide Evangelism Group B
2:00 pm
Local Programming Genesis to Revelation
3:30 pm
Local Programming Christian Concerns
4:30 pm
Table Talk
5:00 pm
Anchors of Truth
6:00 pm
More Abundant Life
7:00 pm
Reaching Your Heart
7:30 pm

WYGN-LD8
10.8
 Bible Answers Live
11:00 am
Songs of Praise
12:00 pm
Your Story Hour
1:00 pm
Word of God: Bible Reading
1:35 pm
Songs of the Kingdom
2:00 pm
Everlasting Gospel
3:00 pm
Songs of the Kingdom
4:00 pm
Word of God: Bible Reading
4:35 pm
White Horse Media
5:00 pm
Songs of the Kingdom
6:00 pm
Local Programming Voice of Prophecy
7:00 pm
Word of God: Bible Reading
7:35 pm

WTTW-HD
11.1
Elinor Wonders Why
The Paper Trail; Bath Time11:30 am
Sesame Street
You Can Do It, Elmo12:00 pm
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Fashion Fun; Welcome Pinka Bear12:30 pm
Dinosaur Train
Adventure Camp: Rafting; Adventure Camp: Mountain Climbing1:00 pm
Clifford the Big Red Dog
Red Beard the Pirate; The Space Race!1:30 pm
Sesame Street
You Can Do It, Elmo2:00 pm
Donkey Hodie
Growing the Ungrowdenia/Camp Buddy Buddy2:30 pm
Daniel Tiger’s Neighborhood
Line Leader Daniel; Neighborhood Jobs3:00 pm
Nature Cat
Backyard Bigfoot; Imperfect Produce3:30 pm
Let’s Go Luna!
What’s the Big Idea?; Day of the Dead4:00 pm
Molly of Denali
Going Toe to Toe with a Dinosaur / Sassy Ladies on Ice4:30 pm
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I am Maya Angelou; I am Frederick Douglass5:00 pm
Odd Squad
Best Seats in the House; Agent Obfusco5:30 pm
Arthur
Nicked by a Name; The Play’s the Thing6:00 pm
new BBC World News America
6:30 pm
new PBS NewsHour
07-29-20217:00 pm

WTTWP
11.2
 Death in Paradise
11:00 am
Shakespeare and Hathaway: Private Investigators
Ill Met by Moonlight12:00 pm
Chicago Tonight
1:00 pm
Baking with Julia
Norman Love2:00 pm
Steven Raichlen’s Project Smoke
Bird Meets Smoke2:30 pm
Nature
Super Cats: Extreme Lives3:00 pm
NOVA
Creatures of Light4:00 pm
Secrets of the Dead
King Arthur’s Lost Kingdom5:00 pm
new BBC World News America
6:00 pm
The Day
6:30 pm
The Great British Baking Show
Masterclass 37:00 pm

WTTWC
11.3
The Best of The Joy of Painting
By the Sea11:30 am
Ciao Italia
12:00 pm
Local Programming Quilting Arts
Stitch By Hand and Machine1:00 pm
Painting With Paulson
Anticipation II1:30 pm
Classic Woodworking
Episode 1092:00 pm
Woodsmith Shop
Laid Back Bookrack2:30 pm
Quilting Arts
Stitch By Hand and Machine3:00 pm
Cook’s Country
Spaghetti House Classics3:30 pm
Ciao Italia
4:00 pm
Local Programming Afro-Latino Travels With Kim Haas
San Jose5:00 pm
Joseph Rosendo’s Travelscope
Peru – the Amazon and Beyond5:30 pm
Rick Steves’ Europe
Paris Side-Trips6:00 pm
Kitchen Queens: New Orleans
6:30 pm
NOVA
Creatures of Light7:00 pm

WTTWDT4
11.4
Nature Cat
Bunyan Trouble; Foggy Feat11:30 am
Nature Cat
The Treasure of Bad Dog Bart; Pet Sounds12:00 pm
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I am Abraham Lincoln/I am Jane Jacobs12:30 pm
Molly of Denali
First Fish; A-Maze-Ing Snow1:00 pm
Hero Elementary
With a Little Push; Track That Pack1:30 pm
Cyberchase
Parks and Recreation2:00 pm
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Amazing Sled Run; Frost Fairy2:30 pm
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Pinkfoot; Flossie the Mossling3:00 pm
Elinor Wonders Why
Follow That Roly Poly; Rain, Rain Don’t Go Away3:30 pm
Donkey Hodie
A Big Favor for Grampy/A Fair Way to Bounce4:00 pm
Curious George
George’s Photo Finish; Monkey Mystery Gift4:30 pm
Curious George
DJ George; Curious George Paints the Desert5:00 pm
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I am Abraham Lincoln/I am Jane Jacobs5:30 pm
Molly of Denali
First Fish; A-Maze-Ing Snow6:00 pm
Hero Elementary
With a Little Push; Track That Pack6:30 pm
Wild Kratts
Search for the Florida Panther7:00 pm
Wild Kratts
Slider, the Otter7:30 pm

WANEDT1
15.1
 The Price Is Right
04-15-202111:00 am
new NewsChannel 15 at Noon
12:00 pm
new The Young and the Restless
07-29-202112:30 pm
new The Bold and the Beautiful
07-29-20211:30 pm
new The Talk
Sarah Michelle Gellar; Daymond John2:00 pm
The Rachael Ray Show
Bobby Flay is Serving Up Nachos for Dinner3:00 pm
Judge Judy
“Logic Gets a Zumba Workout?; Misguided Tanning Bed Fight4:00 pm
Judge Judy
11-17-20204:30 pm
new NewsChannel 15 First at 5
5:00 pm
Inside Edition
5:30 pm
new NewsChannel 15 at 6
6:00 pm
new CBS Evening News With Norah O’Donnell
07-29-20216:30 pm
Wheel of Fortune
California Coast7:00 pm
new Jeopardy!
LeVar Burton7:30 pm

ION
15.2
 Chicago P.D.
New Normal11:00 am
Chicago P.D.
Endings12:00 pm
Chicago P.D.
Bad Boys1:00 pm
Chicago P.D.
Ride Along2:00 pm
Chicago P.D.
Fathers and Sons3:00 pm
Chicago P.D.
True or False4:00 pm
Chicago P.D.
Trigger5:00 pm
Chicago P.D.
Black and Blue6:00 pm
Chicago P.D.
Descent7:00 pm

WANEDT3
15.3
According to Jim
Charity Begins at Hef’s11:30 am
According to Jim
The Race12:00 pm
According to Jim
Anec-Don’ts12:30 pm
According to Jim
The Chick Whisperer1:00 pm
According to Jim
James and the Annoying Peach1:30 pm
Home Improvement
Chicago Hope2:00 pm
Home Improvement
Doctor in the House2:30 pm
Home Improvement
That’s My Momma3:00 pm
Home Improvement
Twas the Flight Before Christmas3:30 pm
Home Improvement
High School Confidential4:00 pm
Home Improvement
Oh, Brother4:30 pm
That ’70s Show
Over the Hills and Far Away5:00 pm
That ’70s Show
Hot Dog5:30 pm
That ’70s Show
Thank You6:00 pm
That ’70s Show
Black Dog6:30 pm
That ’70s Show
The Crunge7:00 pm
That ’70s Show
The Girl I Love7:30 pm

WANEDT4
15.4
 CSI: Miami
Simple Man11:00 am
CSI: Miami
Dispo Day12:00 pm
CSI: Miami
Double Cap1:00 pm
CSI: Miami
Grave Young Men2:00 pm
CSI: Miami
Spring Break3:00 pm
CSI: Miami
Tinder Box4:00 pm
CSI: Miami
Freaks and Tweaks5:00 pm
CSI: Miami
Body Count6:00 pm
CSI: Miami
Blood Brothers7:00 pm

WNDUHD
16.1
 Dateline
Under a Halloween Moon11:00 am
sports Olympics 2020: Rowing (Finals); BMX Racing (Quarterfinals); Water Polo; Vol…
Rowing (Finals); BMX Racing (Quarterfinals); Water Polo; Volleyball; Women’s Canoeing (Slalom Finals); Swimming (Heats)12:00 pm
16 News Now
5:00 pm
16 News Now
6:00 pm
new NBC Nightly News With Lester Holt
07-29-20216:30 pm
Inside Edition
7:00 pm
new The Olympic Zone
07-29-20217:30 pm

ANTEN
16.2
Hazel
Rosie’s Contract11:30 am
McHale’s Navy
To Binghamton, With Love12:00 pm
McHale’s Navy
Have Kimono, Will Travel12:30 pm
I Dream of Jeannie
Jeannie’s Beauty Cream1:00 pm
I Dream of Jeannie
Jeannie and the Bachelor Party1:30 pm
Bewitched
I Confess2:00 pm
Bewitched
A Majority of Two2:30 pm
That Girl
That Shoplifter3:00 pm
That Girl
Chef’s Night Out3:30 pm
Three’s Company
Jack Bares All4:00 pm
Three’s Company
Terri Makes Her Move4:30 pm
Gimme a Break!
The Scam5:00 pm
Gimme a Break!
Christmas in New York5:30 pm
One Day at a Time
Mad for Each Other6:00 pm
One Day at a Time
The Graduation6:30 pm
16 News Now
7:00 pm
Alice
Mel Loves Marie7:30 pm

WNDUDT3
16.3
 Opry
Little Big Town, Chrissy Metz & Henry Cho11:00 am
The Dailey and Vincent Show
Classic Country & Bluegrass Favorites12:00 pm
Chasing Down Madison Brown
Madison’s Nashville12:30 pm
The Patty Duke Show
Anywhere I Hang My Horn Is Home1:00 pm
Petticoat Junction
The President Who Came to Dinner1:30 pm
F Troop
Bye, Bye, Balloon2:00 pm
F Troop
Reach for the Sky, Pardner2:30 pm
Hee Haw
George Strait3:00 pm
Ditty TV
Tommy Emmanuel4:00 pm
Opry
Little Big Town, Chrissy Metz & Henry Cho5:00 pm
Phil Vassar’s Songs From The Cellar
Red High Heels6:00 pm
The Jeff Foxworthy Show
Feud for Thought6:30 pm
Only in America With Larry the Cable Guy
America After Dark7:00 pm

WXMI17
17.1
 FOX 17 News Midday
11:00 am
The Steve Wilkos Show
Mom I Was Raped At 12, Please Believe Me12:00 pm
new RightThisMinute
07-29-20211:00 pm
new RightThisMinute
07-29-20211:30 pm
DailyMailTV
2:00 pm
DailyMailTV
2:30 pm
Dateline
Under a Halloween Moon3:00 pm
FOX 17 News at 4:00pm
4:00 pm
new Fox 17 News at 5:00pm
5:00 pm
new Fox 17 News at 6:00pm
6:00 pm
Friends
The One Where the Monkey Gets Away7:00 pm
Modern Family
Knock ‘Em Down7:30 pm

WXMI17-2
17.2
Hazel
Rosie’s Contract11:30 am
McHale’s Navy
To Binghamton, With Love12:00 pm
McHale’s Navy
Have Kimono, Will Travel12:30 pm
I Dream of Jeannie
Jeannie’s Beauty Cream1:00 pm
I Dream of Jeannie
Jeannie and the Bachelor Party1:30 pm
Bewitched
I Confess2:00 pm
Bewitched
A Majority of Two2:30 pm
That Girl
That Shoplifter3:00 pm
That Girl
Chef’s Night Out3:30 pm
Three’s Company
Jack Bares All4:00 pm
Three’s Company
Terri Makes Her Move4:30 pm
Gimme a Break!
The Scam5:00 pm
Gimme a Break!
Christmas in New York5:30 pm
One Day at a Time
Mad for Each Other6:00 pm
One Day at a Time
The Graduation6:30 pm
Alice
Mona Lisa Alice7:00 pm
Alice
Mel Loves Marie7:30 pm

WXMI17-3
17.3
 Court TV Live
9:00 am

WEID-LD
18.1
Enjoying Everyday Life with Joyce Meyer
11:30 am
Ministry Now!
12:00 pm
Drenda
1:00 pm
Jonathan Bernis: Jewish Voice
1:30 pm
Larry & Tiz Huch
2:00 pm
Today With Marilyn and Sarah
2:30 pm
Joseph Prince
3:00 pm
Gary Keesee: Fixing the Money Thing
3:30 pm
Rick Renner
4:00 pm
Bill Winston
4:30 pm
Paula Today
5:00 pm
David Jeremiah
5:30 pm
Guillermo Maldonado
6:00 pm
Mission Feeding
6:30 pm
The Jewish Jesus
7:00 pm
Hagee Ministries
7:30 pm

WPTAH
21.1
new  The View
Audra McDonald; “The Ladies Get Lit”11:00 am
ABC21 News at Noon
12:00 pm
INSight
12:30 pm
new GMA3: What You Need To Know
Emily Mortimer1:00 pm
new General Hospital
07-29-20212:00 pm
Tamron Hall
04-14-20213:00 pm
The Ellen DeGeneres Show
Laverne Cox4:00 pm
ABC21 news at 5
5:00 pm
ABC21 news at 6
6:00 pm
new ABC World News Tonight With David Muir
07-29-20216:30 pm
new Access Hollywood
07-29-20217:00 pm
new ET Entertainment Tonight
07-29-20217:30 pm

WPTA2
21.2
 The Dr. Oz Show
Is Your Home Security Camera Making You Safe Or Putting You At Risk?11:00 am
sports Olympics 2020: Rowing (Finals); BMX Racing (Quarterfinals); Water Polo; Vol…
Rowing (Finals); BMX Racing (Quarterfinals); Water Polo; Volleyball; Women’s Canoeing (Slalom Finals); Swimming (Heats)12:00 pm
Fort Wayne’s NBC @ 5
5:00 pm
25 Words or Less
02-18-20215:30 pm
Fort Wayne’s NBC @ 6
6:00 pm
new NBC Nightly News With Lester Holt
07-29-20216:30 pm
Family Feud
7:00 pm
new The Olympic Zone
07-29-20217:30 pm

MyTV
21.3
Divorce Court
Gierra King v Sherrie “Shay” Powell11:30 am
The Verdict With Judge Hatchett
Deadbeat Coach12:00 pm
The Verdict With Judge Hatchett
You Sold My Gold12:30 pm
Protection Court
I Carved Her Initials in my Chest; I Carved Her Initials in my Chest 21:00 pm
Protection Court
Baby Daddy and Ex; Pregnant Ex Girlfriend; I´m Calling Immigration1:30 pm
Jerry Springer
Baby Mama Meltdown2:00 pm
Local Programming Hot Bench
Pet Sitter Accused of Killing Multiple Dogs?3:30 pm
The Doctors
Will Vaccine Work on New Variants?4:00 pm
2 Broke Girls
And the Himmicane5:00 pm
Mom
Six Thousand Bootleg T-Shirts and a Prada Handbag5:30 pm
Mom
Six Thousand Bootleg T-Shirts and a Prada Handbag6:00 pm
Modern Family
Knock ‘Em Down6:30 pm
Last Man Standing
Haunted House7:00 pm
Last Man Standing
Larabee for School Board7:30 pm

WSBTHD
22.1
 The Price Is Right
04-15-202111:00 am
new WSBT 22 News Midday
12:00 pm
new The Young and the Restless
07-29-202112:30 pm
new The Bold and the Beautiful
07-29-20211:30 pm
new The Talk
Sarah Michelle Gellar; Daymond John2:00 pm
The Ellen DeGeneres Show
Laverne Cox3:00 pm
new WSBT 22 News at 4
4:00 pm
new WSBT 22 News at 5
5:00 pm
new WSBT 22 News at 5:30
5:30 pm
new WSBT 22 News at 6
6:00 pm
new CBS Evening News With Norah O’Donnell
07-29-20216:30 pm
Wheel of Fortune
California Coast7:00 pm
new Jeopardy!
LeVar Burton7:30 pm

SBT2
22.2
Justice for All With Cristina Perez
Manspreading Monster; Not For All the Tea in China11:30 am
Justice With Judge Mablean
Cake Face; Relationship Impound12:00 pm
Local Programming Couples Court
Wanland v. Wanland1:00 pm
Couples Court
Milton v. Robertson1:30 pm
Lauren Lake’s Paternity Court
Moore/Everett v. Taylor2:00 pm
Lauren Lake’s Paternity Court
Lewis/Kornegay v. Pippen2:30 pm
new Access Hollywood
07-29-20213:00 pm
Jeopardy!
12-26-20193:30 pm
25 Words or Less
02-25-20214:00 pm
25 Words or Less
02-18-20214:30 pm
The Simpsons
5:00 pm
Family Guy
Back to the Woods5:30 pm
Modern Family
Knock ‘Em Down6:00 pm
Modern Family
Integrity6:30 pm
Last Man Standing
Haunted House7:00 pm
Last Man Standing
Larabee for School Board7:30 pm

WSBT3
22.3
 CSI: Miami
Guerillas in the Mist11:00 am
CSI: Miami
Miami Confidential12:00 pm
Knight Rider
Knight and Knerd1:00 pm
Knight Rider
10-Wheel Trouble2:00 pm
CHiPs
The Hawk and the Hunter3:00 pm
CHiPs
Vigilante4:00 pm
Local Programming CHiPs
A Simple Operation6:00 pm
CSI: Miami
CSI: My Nanny7:00 pm

WCWWHD
25.1
Hot Bench
Pet Sitter Accused of Killing Multiple Dogs?11:30 am
Judge Jerry
03-31-202112:00 pm
Judge Jerry
12:30 pm
The Steve Wilkos Show
Mom I Was Raped At 12, Please Believe Me1:00 pm
Jerry Springer
Porn Bought With Your Trust Fund2:00 pm
Maury
Is My Neighbor Sleeping With My Man…Bring Her Out!3:00 pm
black-ish
Friends Without Benefits4:00 pm
black-ish
Richard Youngsta4:30 pm
The Goldbergs
The Ring5:00 pm
The Goldbergs
Fonzie Scheme5:30 pm
Two and a Half Men
A Jock Strap in Hell6:00 pm
Two and a Half Men
Paint It, Pierce It or Plug It6:30 pm
The Big Bang Theory
The Monetary Insufficiency7:00 pm
The Big Bang Theory
The Focus Attenuation7:30 pm

START
25.2
 Ghost Whisperer
Ghost, Interrupted11:00 am
Medium
Blood Relation12:00 pm
Crossing Jordan
Blue Christmas1:00 pm
Crossing Jordan
Wrong Place, Wrong Time2:00 pm
Cold Case
Disco Inferno3:00 pm
Unforgettable
Blast from the Past4:00 pm
Rizzoli & Isles
For Richer or Poorer5:00 pm
The Closer
Strike Three6:00 pm
The Closer
Elysian Fields7:00 pm

THISTV
25.3
movie  The Hotel New Hampshire
10:00 am
movie The Man in the Moon
12:30 pm
movie Pumpkin
3:00 pm
Local Programming movie Hoosiers
7:00 pm

THISTV
25.4
new  The View
Audra McDonald; “The Ladies Get Lit”11:00 am
Tamron Hall
04-14-202112:00 pm
new GMA3: What You Need To Know
Emily Mortimer1:00 pm
new General Hospital
07-29-20212:00 pm
The Drew Barrymore Show
Ellie Kemper, Drew Gooder, “The Talk” Co-Host Elaine Welteroth3:00 pm
Judge Judy
11-17-20204:00 pm
Judge Judy
“Logic Gets a Zumba Workout?; Misguided Tanning Bed Fight4:30 pm
new ABC57 News at 5P
5:00 pm
new ABC57 News at 5:30P
5:30 pm
new ABC57 News at 6P
6:00 pm
new ABC World News Tonight With David Muir
07-29-20216:30 pm
Family Feud
7:00 pm
Family Feud
7:30 pm

WCIUDT
26.1
 Tamron Hall
04-14-202111:00 am
The People’s Court
05-20-202112:00 pm
The Steve Wilkos Show
Mom I Was Raped At 12, Please Believe Me1:00 pm
Jerry Springer
Porn Bought With Your Trust Fund2:00 pm
Judge Mathis
3:00 pm
Judge Mathis
4:00 pm
The People’s Court
04-22-20215:00 pm
The King of Queens
Black List6:00 pm
The King of Queens
Flower Power6:30 pm
Mike & Molly
Pilot7:00 pm
Mike & Molly
The Adoption Option7:30 pm

WCIUDT2
26.2
 Jerry Springer
Baby Mama Meltdown11:00 am
Who Wants to Be a Millionaire
12:00 pm
Who Wants to Be a Millionaire
12:30 pm
Cheaters
1:00 pm
Cheaters
1:30 pm
Personal Injury Court
Morris v Papadapoulos2:00 pm
Protection Court
I Carved Her Initials in my Chest; I Carved Her Initials in my Chest 22:30 pm
Pawn Stars
Air Mail3:00 pm
Pawn Stars
Bear-ly There3:30 pm
Forensic Files
Internal Affair4:00 pm
Forensic Files
A Novel Idea4:30 pm
The First 48
Smoke; Touch of Evil5:00 pm
First 48
6:00 pm
The Steve Wilkos Show
This Could Destroy Our Life Together7:00 pm

ME-TV
26.3
 In the Heat of the Night
Family Matters11:00 am
The Waltons
The Silver Wings12:00 pm
Gunsmoke
Pike1:00 pm
Bonanza
Rock-a-Bye, Hoss2:00 pm
The Rifleman
Flowers by the Door3:00 pm
The Rifleman
The Long Trek3:30 pm
Wagon Train
The Benjamin Burns Story4:00 pm
Adam-12
Van Nuys Division5:00 pm
Adam-12
Training Division5:30 pm
The Addams Family
Ophelia’s Career6:00 pm
Happy Days
The New Arnold’s6:30 pm
M*A*S*H
Say No More7:00 pm
M*A*S*H
Friends and Enemies7:30 pm

METOO
26.4
 JAG
In Thin Air11:00 am
Nash Bridges
Split Decision12:00 pm
NUMB3RS
The Janus List1:00 pm
House
Human Error2:00 pm
Monk
Mr. Monk Meets the Godfather3:00 pm
Local Programming MacGyver
Trail of Tears5:00 pm
Baywatch
Lovers Cove6:00 pm
Baywatch
Blindside7:00 pm

MeTV+
26.5
Mayberry R.F.D.
The Mynah Bird11:30 am
Cannon
Night Flight to Murder12:00 pm
T.J. Hooker
Target: Hooker1:00 pm
Matt Houston
The High Fashion Murders2:00 pm
The Mod Squad
Who Are the Keepers, Who Are the Inmates?3:00 pm
The Rookies
The Old Neighborhood4:00 pm
Police Woman
Screams5:00 pm
The Streets of San Francisco
I Ain’t Marchin’ Anymore6:00 pm
Vega$
Judgment Pronounced7:00 pm

DECADES
26.6
Family Affair
Take Two Aspirin11:30 am
Local Programming The Donna Reed Show
A Night to Howl12:30 pm
I Love Lucy
Lucy Learns to Drive1:00 pm
I Love Lucy
California, Here We Come1:30 pm
The Mary Tyler Moore Show
Just Around the Corner2:00 pm
The Mary Tyler Moore Show
But Seriously, Folks2:30 pm
The Dick Van Dyke Show
Sol and the Sponsor3:00 pm
The Dick Van Dyke Show
The Bad Old Days3:30 pm
The Bob Newhart Show
A Girl in her Twenties4:00 pm
Newhart
But Seriously, Beavers4:30 pm
The Odd Couple
The Fight of the Felix5:00 pm
The Odd Couple
Felix Gets Sick5:30 pm
The Love Boat
Last Case; Looking for Mr. Wilson; Love on Strike6:00 pm
The Best of the Ed Sullivan Show
Dinah Shore, Jim Nabors, The Four Tops, and more7:00 pm
The Best of the Ed Sullivan Show
Duke Ellington, The Smothers Brothers, and more7:30 pm

H&I
28.1
 JAG
In Thin Air11:00 am
Nash Bridges
Split Decision12:00 pm
NUMB3RS
The Janus List1:00 pm
House
Human Error2:00 pm
Monk
Mr. Monk Meets the Godfather3:00 pm
Local Programming MacGyver
Trail of Tears5:00 pm
Baywatch
Lovers Cove6:00 pm
Baywatch
Blindside7:00 pm

TRUCRIME
28.2
 City Confidential
Houston11:00 am
City Confidential
Portland12:00 pm
Cold Case Files
The Tortured Truth; Portrait of a Killer1:00 pm
Cold Case Files
Vanished2:00 pm
Murder She Solved
A Deadly Turn3:00 pm
Meet Marry Murder
Infante4:00 pm
Bizarre Murders
Little Black Book5:00 pm
Bizarre Murders
Answered Prayers5:30 pm
Bizarre Murders
Gas Lighter6:00 pm
Bizarre Murders
Outta Sight6:30 pm
new Cruise Ship Killers
Shelly7:00 pm

WSJVDT3
28.3
 CSI: Miami
Simple Man11:00 am
CSI: Miami
Dispo Day12:00 pm
CSI: Miami
Double Cap1:00 pm
CSI: Miami
Grave Young Men2:00 pm
CSI: Miami
Spring Break3:00 pm
CSI: Miami
Tinder Box4:00 pm
CSI: Miami
Freaks and Tweaks5:00 pm
CSI: Miami
Body Count6:00 pm
CSI: Miami
Blood Brothers7:00 pm

WSJVDT4
28.4
 Court TV Live
9:00 am

WSJVDT5
28.5
American Restoration
Pain in the Gas11:30 am
American Restoration
Ridin’ Route 6612:00 pm
American Restoration
Slick Pick12:30 pm
Shipping Wars
The Carney Code1:00 pm
Shipping Wars
Frankenship Horrors1:30 pm
Shipping Wars
Damaged Goods2:00 pm
Shipping Wars
Candy, Karma, and Catastrophes2:30 pm
Storage Wars Texas
Mary’s New Hoopty Ride3:00 pm
Storage Wars Texas
You Buy, You Break3:30 pm
Storage Wars Texas
Buyers on the Storm4:00 pm
Storage Wars Texas
Rules to Buy By4:30 pm
Cajun Pawn Stars
Seat of Horns5:00 pm
Cajun Pawn Stars
Gone With the Pawn5:30 pm
Ice Road Truckers
Midseason Mayhem6:00 pm
Ice Road Truckers
Driving on Thin Ice7:00 pm

WSJVDT6
28.6
 Law & Order
Mad Dog11:00 am
Law & Order
Double Down12:00 pm
The Game
Punk Ass Chauncey1:00 pm
movie Get on the Bus
1:30 pm
movie Captive
4:00 pm
movie Assassination Games
6:00 pm

WSJVDT7
28.7
 The Instant Gardener
11:00 am
Selling Houses With Amanda Lamb
Manchester12:00 pm
60 Minute Makeover
Islington, London1:00 pm
Real Potential
Evette and Jason2:00 pm
Room Service
First-Class Suite2:30 pm
Sell This House!
Sacramento, CA3:00 pm
Sell This House!
Sacramento, CA3:30 pm
Escape to the Country
Somerset4:00 pm
Escape to the Country
Cornwall5:00 pm
Escape to the Country
North Devon6:00 pm
Selling Houses With Amanda Lamb
Manchester7:00 pm

WFLDDT
32.1
 The Wendy Williams Show
Todd & Savannah Chrisley11:00 am
The Real
Jenna Elfman12:00 pm
new FOX 32 News at Noon
1:00 pm
The Dr. Oz Show
Is Your Home Security Camera Making You Safe Or Putting You At Risk?2:00 pm
new TMZ Live
07-29-20213:00 pm
Family Feud
4:00 pm
Family Feud
4:30 pm
new FOX 32 News: First At Four
5:00 pm
new Fox 32 News at 5P
6:00 pm
The Big Bang Theory
The Monetary Insufficiency7:00 pm
The Big Bang Theory
The Focus Attenuation7:30 pm

Movie
32.2
movie The Window
11:45 am
movie Violence
1:25 pm
movie Women’s Prison
3:00 pm
movie One Girl’s Confession
4:45 pm
movie The Big Steal
6:20 pm
Local Programming

BUZZR
32.3
 Match Game Hollywood Squares Hour
11:00 am
Match Game
12:00 pm
Match Game
12:30 pm
Classic Concentration
1:00 pm
Classic Concentration
1:30 pm
Password
2:00 pm
Password Plus
2:30 pm
Super Password
3:00 pm
Tattletales
3:30 pm
Press Your Luck
4:00 pm
Card Sharks
4:30 pm
Match Game
5:00 pm
Match Game
5:30 pm
Match Game
6:00 pm
Match Game
6:30 pm
Match Game PM
7:00 pm
Sale of the Century
7:30 pm

GRIO
32.4
movie  Tank Girl
10:00 am
movie Eve of Destruction
12:00 pm
movie Panga
2:00 pm
movie J.D.’s Revenge
4:00 pm
movie Sugar Hill
6:00 pm

CW
33.1
 Maury
11:00 am
Local Programming Hair Regrowth Secrets
1:30 pm
Judge Jerry
03-31-20212:00 pm
Judge Jerry
2:30 pm
Jerry Springer
Porn Bought With Your Trust Fund3:00 pm
The Goldbergs
The Ring4:00 pm
The Goldbergs
Fonzie Scheme4:30 pm
black-ish
Friends Without Benefits5:00 pm
black-ish
Richard Youngsta5:30 pm
Bob’s Burgers
The Taking of Funtime One Two Three6:00 pm
Bob’s Burgers
Brunchsquatch6:30 pm
Family Guy
Back to the Woods7:00 pm
Family Guy
The Simpsons Guy – Part 17:30 pm

TRUCRIME
33.2
 City Confidential
Houston11:00 am
City Confidential
Portland12:00 pm
Cold Case Files
The Tortured Truth; Portrait of a Killer1:00 pm
Cold Case Files
Vanished2:00 pm
Murder She Solved
A Deadly Turn3:00 pm
Meet Marry Murder
Infante4:00 pm
Bizarre Murders
Little Black Book5:00 pm
Bizarre Murders
Answered Prayers5:30 pm
Bizarre Murders
Gas Lighter6:00 pm
Bizarre Murders
Outta Sight6:30 pm
new Cruise Ship Killers
Shelly7:00 pm

WISEDT3
33.3
movie  Cast a Long Shadow
10:00 am
The Virginian
The Hour of the Tiger12:00 pm
Laramie
The Lost Dutchman2:00 pm
Laramie
The Debt3:00 pm
Laramie
Killers’ Odds4:00 pm
Tales of Wells Fargo
Luke Frazer5:00 pm
Tales of Wells Fargo
Wild Cargo5:30 pm
Tales of Wells Fargo
The Cleanup6:00 pm
Tales of Wells Fargo
Fort Massacre6:30 pm
Tales of Wells Fargo
The Town that Wouldn’t Talk7:00 pm
Tales of Wells Fargo
Lola Montes7:30 pm

WNIT1
34.1
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Fashion Fun; Welcome Pinka Bear11:30 am
Dinosaur Train
Adventure Camp: Rafting; Adventure Camp: Mountain Climbing12:00 pm
Clifford the Big Red Dog
Red Beard the Pirate; The Space Race!12:30 pm
Sesame Street
You Can Do It, Elmo1:00 pm
Donkey Hodie
Growing the Ungrowdenia/Camp Buddy Buddy1:30 pm
Daniel Tiger’s Neighborhood
Line Leader Daniel; Neighborhood Jobs2:00 pm
Let’s Go Luna!
What’s the Big Idea?; Day of the Dead2:30 pm
Nature Cat
Backyard Bigfoot; Imperfect Produce3:00 pm
Wild Kratts
Choose Your Swordfish3:30 pm
Molly of Denali
Going Toe to Toe with a Dinosaur / Sassy Ladies on Ice4:00 pm
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I am Maya Angelou; I am Frederick Douglass4:30 pm
Odd Squad
Best Seats in the House; Agent Obfusco5:00 pm
new BBC World News America
5:30 pm
new PBS NewsHour
07-29-20216:00 pm
new Experience Michiana
7:00 pm
Under the Radar Michigan
Episode 47:30 pm

WNIT2
34.2
Lucky Chow
The New Indian11:30 am
Rick Steves’ Europe
Greek Islands: Santorini, Mykonos, and Rhodes12:00 pm
Christopher Kimball’s Milk Street Television
Cooking with Chilies12:30 pm
Jazzy Vegetarian
Rainbow of Colors1:00 pm
How She Rolls
Youre Gonna Need a Bigger Bakery1:30 pm
Dining With the Chef
Episode 7142:00 pm
Maria’s Portuguese Table
Furnas2:30 pm
Cook’s Country
New Recipes for the Grill3:00 pm
America’s Test Kitchen
Spiced and Sweet3:30 pm
Steven Raichlen’s Project Fire
Episode 3054:00 pm
Simply Ming
Carla Hall4:30 pm
new Kevin Belton’s Cookin’ Louisiana
Acadia Parish: Rice Central5:00 pm
New Scandinavian Cooking
Flavor of Roasted Coffee5:30 pm
NHK Newsline
6:00 pm
BBC World News Outside Source
6:30 pm
new PBS NewsHour
07-29-20217:00 pm

KIDSHD
34.3
Nature Cat
Bunyan Trouble; Foggy Feat11:30 am
Nature Cat
The Treasure of Bad Dog Bart; Pet Sounds12:00 pm
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I am Abraham Lincoln/I am Jane Jacobs12:30 pm
Molly of Denali
First Fish; A-Maze-Ing Snow1:00 pm
Hero Elementary
With a Little Push; Track That Pack1:30 pm
Cyberchase
Parks and Recreation2:00 pm
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Amazing Sled Run; Frost Fairy2:30 pm
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Pinkfoot; Flossie the Mossling3:00 pm
Elinor Wonders Why
Follow That Roly Poly; Rain, Rain Don’t Go Away3:30 pm
Donkey Hodie
A Big Favor for Grampy/A Fair Way to Bounce4:00 pm
Curious George
George’s Photo Finish; Monkey Mystery Gift4:30 pm
Curious George
DJ George; Curious George Paints the Desert5:00 pm
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I am Abraham Lincoln/I am Jane Jacobs5:30 pm
Molly of Denali
First Fish; A-Maze-Ing Snow6:00 pm
Hero Elementary
With a Little Push; Track That Pack6:30 pm
Wild Kratts
Search for the Florida Panther7:00 pm
Wild Kratts
Slider, the Otter7:30 pm

KIDS
34.4
Nature Cat
Bunyan Trouble; Foggy Feat11:30 am
Nature Cat
The Treasure of Bad Dog Bart; Pet Sounds12:00 pm
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I am Abraham Lincoln/I am Jane Jacobs12:30 pm
Molly of Denali
First Fish; A-Maze-Ing Snow1:00 pm
Hero Elementary
With a Little Push; Track That Pack1:30 pm
Cyberchase
Parks and Recreation2:00 pm
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Amazing Sled Run; Frost Fairy2:30 pm
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Pinkfoot; Flossie the Mossling3:00 pm
Elinor Wonders Why
Follow That Roly Poly; Rain, Rain Don’t Go Away3:30 pm
Donkey Hodie
A Big Favor for Grampy/A Fair Way to Bounce4:00 pm
Curious George
George’s Photo Finish; Monkey Mystery Gift4:30 pm
Curious George
DJ George; Curious George Paints the Desert5:00 pm
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I am Abraham Lincoln/I am Jane Jacobs5:30 pm
Molly of Denali
First Fish; A-Maze-Ing Snow6:00 pm
Hero Elementary
With a Little Push; Track That Pack6:30 pm
Wild Kratts
Search for the Florida Panther7:00 pm
Wild Kratts
Slider, the Otter7:30 pm

WNIT5
34.5
Local Programming NOVA
Beyond the Elements: Reactions12:00 pm
NOVA
Beyond the Elements: Indestructible1:00 pm
NOVA
Australia’s First 4 Billion Years: Monsters2:00 pm
Frontline
In the Age of AI3:00 pm
DW News
5:00 pm
new BBC World News America
5:30 pm
France 24
6:00 pm
NHK Newsline
6:30 pm
NOVA
Creatures of Light7:00 pm

ION HD
38.1
 Chicago P.D.
New Normal11:00 am
Chicago P.D.
Endings12:00 pm
Chicago P.D.
Bad Boys1:00 pm
Chicago P.D.
Ride Along2:00 pm
Chicago P.D.
Fathers and Sons3:00 pm
Chicago P.D.
True or False4:00 pm
Chicago P.D.
Trigger5:00 pm
Chicago P.D.
Black and Blue6:00 pm
Chicago P.D.
Descent7:00 pm

WCPXDT2
38.2
 Law & Order
Mad Dog11:00 am
Law & Order
Double Down12:00 pm
The Game
Punk Ass Chauncey1:00 pm
movie Get on the Bus
1:30 pm
movie Captive
4:00 pm
movie Assassination Games
6:00 pm

COURTTV
38.3
 Court TV Live
9:00 am

LAFF
38.4
According to Jim
Charity Begins at Hef’s11:30 am
According to Jim
The Race12:00 pm
According to Jim
Anec-Don’ts12:30 pm
According to Jim
The Chick Whisperer1:00 pm
According to Jim
James and the Annoying Peach1:30 pm
Home Improvement
Chicago Hope2:00 pm
Home Improvement
Doctor in the House2:30 pm
Home Improvement
That’s My Momma3:00 pm
Home Improvement
Twas the Flight Before Christmas3:30 pm
Home Improvement
High School Confidential4:00 pm
Home Improvement
Oh, Brother4:30 pm
That ’70s Show
Over the Hills and Far Away5:00 pm
That ’70s Show
Hot Dog5:30 pm
That ’70s Show
Thank You6:00 pm
That ’70s Show
Black Dog6:30 pm
That ’70s Show
The Crunge7:00 pm
That ’70s Show
The Girl I Love7:30 pm

DEFYTFV
38.5
 Only in America With Larry the Cable Guy
Larry Steps Into the Ring11:00 am
Only in America With Larry the Cable Guy
Larry Is Amish12:00 pm
The Curse of Oak Island
The Signs of a Cross1:00 pm
The Curse of Oak Island
Moving Targets2:00 pm
The Curse of Oak Island
A Key to the Mystery3:00 pm
The Curse of Oak Island
Unhinged4:00 pm
The Curse of Oak Island
The Templar Connection5:00 pm
The Curse of Oak Island
Steel Trapped6:00 pm
The Curse of Oak Island
Seeing Red7:00 pm

TRUEREAL
38.6
Shipping Wars
It’s My Party & I’ll Shoot You If I Want To11:30 am
Intervention
Jason12:00 pm
Intervention
Ben and Josh1:00 pm
Intervention
Tressa2:00 pm
Intervention
Brad3:00 pm
Intervention
Chad4:00 pm
Intervention
Dan5:00 pm
Intervention
Sandra6:00 pm
Intervention
Marie7:00 pm

WFWA
39.1
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Fashion Fun; Welcome Pinka Bear11:30 am
Best of Sewing With Nancy
The Absolute Easiest Way to Sew, Part 212:00 pm
Quilting Arts
Imagery12:30 pm
Sesame Street
You Can Do It, Elmo1:00 pm
Donkey Hodie
Growing the Ungrowdenia/Camp Buddy Buddy1:30 pm
Daniel Tiger’s Neighborhood
Line Leader Daniel; Neighborhood Jobs2:00 pm
Let’s Go Luna!
What’s the Big Idea?; Day of the Dead2:30 pm
Nature Cat
Backyard Bigfoot; Imperfect Produce3:00 pm
Wild Kratts
Choose Your Swordfish3:30 pm
Molly of Denali
Going Toe to Toe with a Dinosaur / Sassy Ladies on Ice4:00 pm
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I am Maya Angelou; I am Frederick Douglass4:30 pm
Odd Squad
Best Seats in the House; Agent Obfusco5:00 pm
Arthur
Nicked by a Name; The Play’s the Thing5:30 pm
new PBS NewsHour
07-29-20216:00 pm
new BBC World News America
7:00 pm
Arts in Focus
7:30 pm

WFWA 2
39.2
Nature Cat
Bunyan Trouble; Foggy Feat11:30 am
Nature Cat
The Treasure of Bad Dog Bart; Pet Sounds12:00 pm
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I am Abraham Lincoln/I am Jane Jacobs12:30 pm
Molly of Denali
First Fish; A-Maze-Ing Snow1:00 pm
Hero Elementary
With a Little Push; Track That Pack1:30 pm
Cyberchase
Parks and Recreation2:00 pm
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Amazing Sled Run; Frost Fairy2:30 pm
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Pinkfoot; Flossie the Mossling3:00 pm
Elinor Wonders Why
Follow That Roly Poly; Rain, Rain Don’t Go Away3:30 pm
Donkey Hodie
A Big Favor for Grampy/A Fair Way to Bounce4:00 pm
Curious George
George’s Photo Finish; Monkey Mystery Gift4:30 pm
Curious George
DJ George; Curious George Paints the Desert5:00 pm
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I am Abraham Lincoln/I am Jane Jacobs5:30 pm
Molly of Denali
First Fish; A-Maze-Ing Snow6:00 pm
Hero Elementary
With a Little Push; Track That Pack6:30 pm
Wild Kratts
Search for the Florida Panther7:00 pm
Wild Kratts
Slider, the Otter7:30 pm

WFWA 3C
39.3
The Best of The Joy of Painting
By the Sea11:30 am
Ciao Italia
12:00 pm
Local Programming Quilting Arts
Stitch By Hand and Machine1:00 pm
Painting With Paulson
Anticipation II1:30 pm
Classic Woodworking
Episode 1092:00 pm
Woodsmith Shop
Laid Back Bookrack2:30 pm
Quilting Arts
Stitch By Hand and Machine3:00 pm
Cook’s Country
Spaghetti House Classics3:30 pm
Ciao Italia
4:00 pm
Local Programming Afro-Latino Travels With Kim Haas
San Jose5:00 pm
Joseph Rosendo’s Travelscope
Peru – the Amazon and Beyond5:30 pm
Rick Steves’ Europe
Paris Side-Trips6:00 pm
Kitchen Queens: New Orleans
6:30 pm
Steven Raichlen’s Project Fire
Miami Spice7:00 pm
Pati’s Mexican Table
Modern Mexico7:30 pm

WFWA 4Y
39.4
new  Democracy Now!
11:00 am
new Amanpour and Company
07-28-202112:00 pm
Body Electric
1:00 pm
Classical Stretch: The Esmonde Technique
Spine Stretch for Posture Workout1:30 pm
Civilizations
Encounters2:00 pm
Nazi Mega Weapons
V1: Hitler’s Vengeance Missile3:00 pm
DW News
4:00 pm
new DW The Day
4:30 pm
BBC World News Outside Source
5:00 pm
new BBC World News America
5:30 pm
Start Up
Will Power Fitness Gym6:00 pm
NHK Newsline
6:30 pm
new PBS NewsHour
07-29-20217:00 pm

WFWADT5
39.5
 Weather
1:00 am

WHME
46.1
No More Dentures
11:30 am
The Lone Ranger
12:00 pm
The Lone Ranger
12:30 pm
Coffee With America
1:00 pm
Recipe TV
1:30 pm
Judge Faith
2:00 pm
Judge Faith
2:30 pm
Judge Faith
3:00 pm
Emeril’s Pasta & Beyond!
3:30 pm
All Indiana News
4:00 pm
new Evening News
5:00 pm
Heartland
7:00 pm

ION
46.2
 Chicago P.D.
New Normal11:00 am
Chicago P.D.
Endings12:00 pm
Chicago P.D.
Bad Boys1:00 pm
Chicago P.D.
Ride Along2:00 pm
Chicago P.D.
Fathers and Sons3:00 pm
Chicago P.D.
True or False4:00 pm
Chicago P.D.
Trigger5:00 pm
Chicago P.D.
Black and Blue6:00 pm
Chicago P.D.
Descent7:00 pm

LIGHTTV
46.3
movie  Cast a Long Shadow
10:00 am
The Virginian
The Hour of the Tiger12:00 pm
Laramie
The Lost Dutchman2:00 pm
Laramie
The Debt3:00 pm
Laramie
Killers’ Odds4:00 pm
Tales of Wells Fargo
Luke Frazer5:00 pm
Tales of Wells Fargo
Wild Cargo5:30 pm
Tales of Wells Fargo
The Cleanup6:00 pm
Tales of Wells Fargo
Fort Massacre6:30 pm
Tales of Wells Fargo
The Town that Wouldn’t Talk7:00 pm
Tales of Wells Fargo
Lola Montes7:30 pm

WHME4
46.4
According to Jim
Charity Begins at Hef’s11:30 am
According to Jim
The Race12:00 pm
According to Jim
Anec-Don’ts12:30 pm
According to Jim
The Chick Whisperer1:00 pm
According to Jim
James and the Annoying Peach1:30 pm
Home Improvement
Chicago Hope2:00 pm
Home Improvement
Doctor in the House2:30 pm
Home Improvement
That’s My Momma3:00 pm
Home Improvement
Twas the Flight Before Christmas3:30 pm
Home Improvement
High School Confidential4:00 pm
Home Improvement
Oh, Brother4:30 pm
That ’70s Show
Over the Hills and Far Away5:00 pm
That ’70s Show
Hot Dog5:30 pm
That ’70s Show
Thank You6:00 pm
That ’70s Show
Black Dog6:30 pm
That ’70s Show
The Crunge7:00 pm
That ’70s Show
The Girl I Love7:30 pm

GRIO
46.5
movie  Tank Girl
10:00 am
movie Eve of Destruction
12:00 pm
movie Panga
2:00 pm
movie J.D.’s Revenge
4:00 pm
movie Sugar Hill
6:00 pm

WHME6
46.6
 Birkenstock Celebration
11:00 am
Uncover Intimates Premiere
12:00 pm
Antthony Design Original Fashions Celebration
1:00 pm
new MarlaWynne Fashions Celebration
2:00 pm
Big Birthday Deals. Little Time
3:00 pm
Big Birthday Deals. Little Time
4:00 pm
new Patricia Nash Handbags & Accessories Celebration
5:00 pm
new Doll 10 Beauty by Doris Dalton Celebration
6:00 pm
Uncover Intimates Premiere
7:00 pm

WPWRDT
50.1
 Dateline
Under a Halloween Moon11:00 am
Dateline
Indiscretion12:00 pm
The Wendy Williams Show
Michelle Buteau; Chef JJ1:00 pm
Dish Nation
Episode 2382:00 pm
The Verdict With Judge Hatchett
Deadbeat Coach2:30 pm
Justice With Judge Mablean
Cake Face; Relationship Impound3:00 pm
Local Programming Divorce Court
Dasia Roberts v Andrew Wilson4:00 pm
Divorce Court
Gierra King v Sherrie “Shay” Powell4:30 pm
25 Words or Less
02-25-20215:00 pm
Family Feud
5:30 pm
Family Feud
6:00 pm
Pictionary
6:30 pm
Family Feud
7:00 pm
Family Feud
7:30 pm

Movie
50.2
movie The Window
11:45 am
movie Violence
1:25 pm
movie Women’s Prison
3:00 pm
movie One Girl’s Confession
4:45 pm
movie The Big Steal
6:20 pm
Local Programming

GRIO
50.3
movie  Tank Girl
10:00 am
movie Eve of Destruction
12:00 pm
movie Panga
2:00 pm
movie J.D.’s Revenge
4:00 pm
movie Sugar Hill
6:00 pm

BUZZR
50.4
 Match Game Hollywood Squares Hour
11:00 am
Match Game
12:00 pm
Match Game
12:30 pm
Classic Concentration
1:00 pm
Classic Concentration
1:30 pm
Password
2:00 pm
Password Plus
2:30 pm
Super Password
3:00 pm
Tattletales
3:30 pm
Press Your Luck
4:00 pm
Card Sharks
4:30 pm
Match Game
5:00 pm
Match Game
5:30 pm
Match Game
6:00 pm
Match Game
6:30 pm
Match Game PM
7:00 pm
Sale of the Century
7:30 pm

WGVKHD
52.1
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Fashion Fun; Welcome Pinka Bear11:30 am
WordWorld
The Mystery of the Disappearing Pie; Duck’s Family Reunion12:00 pm
Clifford the Big Red Dog
Red Beard the Pirate; The Space Race!12:30 pm
Sesame Street
You Can Do It, Elmo1:00 pm
Conscious Living
The Many Faces of the Divine1:30 pm
Fons & Porter’s Love of Quilting
Appliqué in Bloom2:00 pm
Quilting Arts
Color and Value2:30 pm
Nature Cat
Backyard Bigfoot; Imperfect Produce3:00 pm
Wild Kratts
Choose Your Swordfish3:30 pm
Molly of Denali
Going Toe to Toe with a Dinosaur / Sassy Ladies on Ice4:00 pm
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I am Maya Angelou; I am Frederick Douglass4:30 pm
Odd Squad
Best Seats in the House; Agent Obfusco5:00 pm
Let’s Go Luna!
What’s the Big Idea?; Day of the Dead5:30 pm
Kalamazoo Lively Arts
6:00 pm
new BBC World News America
6:30 pm
new PBS NewsHour
07-29-20217:00 pm

WGVK
52.2
Nature Cat
Bunyan Trouble; Foggy Feat11:30 am
Nature Cat
The Treasure of Bad Dog Bart; Pet Sounds12:00 pm
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I am Abraham Lincoln/I am Jane Jacobs12:30 pm
Molly of Denali
First Fish; A-Maze-Ing Snow1:00 pm
Hero Elementary
With a Little Push; Track That Pack1:30 pm
Cyberchase
Parks and Recreation2:00 pm
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Amazing Sled Run; Frost Fairy2:30 pm
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Pinkfoot; Flossie the Mossling3:00 pm
Elinor Wonders Why
Follow That Roly Poly; Rain, Rain Don’t Go Away3:30 pm
Donkey Hodie
A Big Favor for Grampy/A Fair Way to Bounce4:00 pm
Curious George
George’s Photo Finish; Monkey Mystery Gift4:30 pm
Curious George
DJ George; Curious George Paints the Desert5:00 pm
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I am Abraham Lincoln/I am Jane Jacobs5:30 pm
Molly of Denali
First Fish; A-Maze-Ing Snow6:00 pm
Hero Elementary
With a Little Push; Track That Pack6:30 pm
Wild Kratts
Search for the Florida Panther7:00 pm
Wild Kratts
Slider, the Otter7:30 pm

WGVKL
52.3
Joanne Weir’s Plates and Places
Very Viennese11:30 am
Local Programming Art of a Cowboy
Behind the Scenes in the Horse Industry12:30 pm
Quilting Arts
Collage Techniques1:00 pm
Steven Raichlen’s Project Fire
Wine Country Grill1:30 pm
Plan Stronger TV
Annuities in Overall Plan2:00 pm
The Daytripper
Spring, TX2:30 pm
My Greek Table With Diane Kochilas
Kalimera! Breakfast and Brunch3:00 pm
America’s Forests With Chuck Leavell
Wisconsin Northwoods3:30 pm
This Old House
Auburndale Project4:00 pm
Burt Wolf: Travels & Traditions
The Beach Vacation, Part 24:30 pm
Weekends With Yankee
Back to Our Roots5:00 pm
Joanne Weir’s Plates and Places
Very Viennese5:30 pm
new PBS NewsHour
07-29-20216:00 pm
new BBC World News America
7:00 pm
new Autoline This Week
Gad Zoox! AV Startup Re-Writes The Book On Safety7:30 pm

WGVKW
52.4
Local Programming NOVA
Beyond the Elements: Reactions12:00 pm
NOVA
Beyond the Elements: Indestructible1:00 pm
NOVA
Australia’s First 4 Billion Years: Monsters2:00 pm
Frontline
In the Age of AI3:00 pm
DW News
5:00 pm
new BBC World News America
5:30 pm
France 24
6:00 pm
NHK Newsline
6:30 pm
NOVA
Creatures of Light7:00 pm

WGVK
52.5
 WGVU Programming and Events
1:00 am

WFFTHD
55.1
Justice for All With Cristina Perez
Manspreading Monster; Not For All the Tea in China11:30 am
The Andy Griffith Show
12:00 pm
The Andy Griffith Show
12:30 pm
Local Programming I Hate My Aching Feet!
1:30 pm
Funny You Should Ask
04-22-20212:00 pm
Funny You Should Ask
04-22-20212:30 pm
Judge Mathis
3:00 pm
The People’s Court
04-22-20214:00 pm
new TMZ
07-29-20215:00 pm
new Extra
07-29-20215:30 pm
Mike & Molly
Pilot6:00 pm
Mike & Molly
The Adoption Option6:30 pm
The Big Bang Theory
The Monetary Insufficiency7:00 pm
The Big Bang Theory
The Focus Attenuation7:30 pm

WFFTB
55.2
 Law & Order
Mad Dog11:00 am
Law & Order
Double Down12:00 pm
The Game
Punk Ass Chauncey1:00 pm
movie Get on the Bus
1:30 pm
movie Captive
4:00 pm
movie Assassination Games
6:00 pm

WFFTA
55.3
Hazel
Rosie’s Contract11:30 am
McHale’s Navy
To Binghamton, With Love12:00 pm
McHale’s Navy
Have Kimono, Will Travel12:30 pm
I Dream of Jeannie
Jeannie’s Beauty Cream1:00 pm
I Dream of Jeannie
Jeannie and the Bachelor Party1:30 pm
Bewitched
I Confess2:00 pm
Bewitched
A Majority of Two2:30 pm
That Girl
That Shoplifter3:00 pm
That Girl
Chef’s Night Out3:30 pm
Three’s Company
Jack Bares All4:00 pm
Three’s Company
Terri Makes Her Move4:30 pm
Gimme a Break!
The Scam5:00 pm
Gimme a Break!
Christmas in New York5:30 pm
One Day at a Time
Mad for Each Other6:00 pm
One Day at a Time
The Graduation6:30 pm
Alice
Mona Lisa Alice7:00 pm
Alice
Mel Loves Marie7:30 pm

WFFTDT4
55.4
 CSI: Miami
Simple Man11:00 am
CSI: Miami
Dispo Day12:00 pm
CSI: Miami
Double Cap1:00 pm
CSI: Miami
Grave Young Men2:00 pm
CSI: Miami
Spring Break3:00 pm
CSI: Miami
Tinder Box4:00 pm
CSI: Miami
Freaks and Tweaks5:00 pm
CSI: Miami
Body Count6:00 pm
CSI: Miami
Blood Brothers7:00 pm

WBNDHD
57.1
new  The View
Audra McDonald; “The Ladies Get Lit”11:00 am
Tamron Hall
04-14-202112:00 pm
new GMA3: What You Need To Know
Emily Mortimer1:00 pm
new General Hospital
07-29-20212:00 pm
The Drew Barrymore Show
Ellie Kemper, Drew Gooder, “The Talk” Co-Host Elaine Welteroth3:00 pm
Judge Judy
11-17-20204:00 pm
Judge Judy
“Logic Gets a Zumba Workout?; Misguided Tanning Bed Fight4:30 pm
new ABC57 News at 5P
5:00 pm
new ABC57 News at 5:30P
5:30 pm
new ABC57 News at 6P
6:00 pm
new ABC World News Tonight With David Muir
07-29-20216:30 pm
Family Feud
7:00 pm
Family Feud
7:30 pm

MeTV
57.2
 In the Heat of the Night
Family Matters11:00 am
The Waltons
The Silver Wings12:00 pm
Gunsmoke
Pike1:00 pm
Bonanza
Rock-a-Bye, Hoss2:00 pm
The Rifleman
Flowers by the Door3:00 pm
The Rifleman
The Long Trek3:30 pm
Wagon Train
The Benjamin Burns Story4:00 pm
Adam-12
Van Nuys Division5:00 pm
Adam-12
Training Division5:30 pm
The Addams Family
Ophelia’s Career6:00 pm
Happy Days
The New Arnold’s6:30 pm
M*A*S*H
Say No More7:00 pm
M*A*S*H
Friends and Enemies7:30 pm

Movies
57.3
movie The Window
11:45 am
movie Violence
1:25 pm
movie Women’s Prison
3:00 pm
movie One Girl’s Confession
4:45 pm
movie The Big Steal
6:20 pm
Local Programming

MNT
69.1
 The Wendy Williams Show
Todd & Savannah Chrisley11:00 am
Local Programming Cheaters
1:00 pm
Forensic Files
Internal Affair1:30 pm
Judge Mathis
2:00 pm
new TMZ Live
07-29-20213:00 pm
Judge Jerry
03-31-20214:00 pm
Judge Jerry
4:30 pm
The People’s Court
04-22-20215:00 pm
new TMZ
07-29-20216:00 pm
new Extra
07-29-20216:30 pm
The First 48
Smoke; Touch of Evil7:00 pm

TELMUN
69.2
Decisiones
Por Un Punado De Dolores11:30 am
Caso Cerrado
Madre Asesina12:00 pm
new Noticias Telemundo – Mediodía
12:30 pm
new Juegos Olímpicos de Tokio 2020: Cobertura de Telemundo
Cobertura de Telemundo1:00 pm
new Suelta la sopa
2:58 pm
new Al rojo vivo
3:58 pm
Suleta La Sopa
5:00 pm
new Noticias Telemundo – Mediodía
6:00 pm
new Noticias Telemundo
6:30 pm
new Exatlón Estados Unidos
Exatlón Estados Unidos7:00 pm

DECADES
69.3
Family Affair
Take Two Aspirin11:30 am
Local Programming The Donna Reed Show
A Night to Howl12:30 pm
I Love Lucy
Lucy Learns to Drive1:00 pm
I Love Lucy
California, Here We Come1:30 pm
The Mary Tyler Moore Show
Just Around the Corner2:00 pm
The Mary Tyler Moore Show
But Seriously, Folks2:30 pm
The Dick Van Dyke Show
Sol and the Sponsor3:00 pm
The Dick Van Dyke Show
The Bad Old Days3:30 pm
The Bob Newhart Show
A Girl in her Twenties4:00 pm
Newhart
But Seriously, Beavers4:30 pm
The Odd Couple
The Fight of the Felix5:00 pm
The Odd Couple
Felix Gets Sick5:30 pm
The Love Boat
Last Case; Looking for Mr. Wilson; Love on Strike6:00 pm
The Best of the Ed Sullivan Show
Dinah Shore, Jim Nabors, The Four Tops, and more7:00 pm
The Best of the Ed Sullivan Show
Duke Ellington, The Smothers Brothers, and more7:30 pm

  Printable TV Guide

America's leading cord cutting resource now shows TV guide listings for ! Easily watch what is on TV now and tonight in primetime with a TV antenna. In fact, every television series and TV show you see here can be watched absolutely free with a quality DTV antenna. Our TV schedule shows you what is on local broadcast TV over the next 8 hours and beyond. NoCable provides show details and times for every local channel within the Area Channels - Broadcast TV viewing area. We are not affiliated with TVGuide.com.