Antenna TV Guide Schedule

Atwood, IN 46502  

October 18th Register to Customize

                              2:30 pm               3:00 pm               3:30 pm               4:00 pm               4:30 pm               5:00 pm               5:30 pm               6:00 pm               6:30 pm               7:00 pm               7:30 pm               8:00 pm               8:30 pm               9:00 pm               9:30 pm               10:00 pm               10:30 pm               

WBBMDT
2.1
  new    The Talk
Regina King2:00 pm
  new   Hot Bench
Solar Panel Hot Seat!; Nightmare Lemon of a Car for College!3:00 pm
Hot Bench
$30,000 Down the Landlord Drain!3:30 pm
  new   Dr. Phil
Dying To Be Hot4:00 pm
Judge Judy
When Exotic Cats Attack?!; Off to the Races5:00 pm
  new   Judge Judy
Oil Doesn't Go There!!; Lesbian Love Gone Wrong; Incarcerated Son's Loan Loss!5:30 pm
  new   CBS 2 News at 5:00PM
6:00 pm
  new   CBS Evening News With Norah O'Donnell
6:30 pm
  new   CBS 2 News at 6:00PM
7:00 pm
  new   ET Entertainment Tonight
Elton John; Judge Judy; Garth Brooks; Trisha Yearwood; Anne Hathaway; Patsy Cline; Loretta Lynn7:30 pm
  new   Hawaii Five-0
Ukuli'i ka pua, onaona i ka mau'u (Tiny is the flower, yet it scents the grasses around it)8:00 pm
  new   Magnum P.I.
Dead Inside9:00 pm
  new   Blue Bloods
Another Look10:00 pm

DECADES
2.2
 Crossing Jordan
In Sickness & In Health2:00 pm
Cold Case
Love Conquers Al3:00 pm
Cold Case
A Time to Hate4:00 pm
Cagney & Lacey
Suffer the Children5:00 pm
The Closer
The Life6:00 pm
The Closer
Make Over7:00 pm
Ghost Whisperer
Love Still Won't Die8:00 pm
Ghost Whisperer
Drowned Lives9:00 pm
In Plain Sight
Trojan Horst10:00 pm

WBBM3
2.3
 Doctor and the Diva
2:00 pm
Escape to the Country
North Yorkshire3:00 pm
The Martha Stewart Show
Halloween Pet Costumes4:00 pm
The Martha Stewart Show
Halloween Puppets and Chef Danny Bowien5:00 pm
The Essence of Emeril
Pot Au Feu6:00 pm
The Essence of Emeril
Italy Memories6:30 pm
The Essence of Emeril
Duck Show7:00 pm
The Essence of Emeril
Quail7:30 pm
Sell This House!
Lynwood, WA8:00 pm
Sell This House!
Renton, WA8:30 pm
Cityline With Tracy Moore
9:00 pm
Doctor and the Diva
10:00 pm

WMAQHD
5.1
  new    Access Daily
10-18-20192:00 pm
  new   The Kelly Clarkson Show
Ara Gilbert; Cyndi Lauper; Tiktok Girl3:00 pm
  new   The Ellen DeGeneres Show
Sean Hayes; Helen Mirren; Jenna Dewan; Bebe Rexha; Nate Seltzer4:00 pm
  new   NBC 5 News @4pm
5:00 pm
  new   NBC 5 News @5pm
6:00 pm
  new   NBC Nightly News With Lester Holt
10-18-20196:30 pm
  new   NBC 5 News @6pm
7:00 pm
  new   Access Hollywood
10-18-20197:30 pm
  new   The Blacklist
Les Fleurs Du Mal8:00 pm
Dateline NBC
9:00 pm

COZI
5.2
 Murder, She Wrote
Murder by Appointment Only2:00 pm
Highway to Heaven
The Banker and the Bum3:00 pm
Highway to Heaven
The Brightest Star4:00 pm
Little House on the Prairie
Ebenezer Sprague5:00 pm
Little House on the Prairie
In the Big Inning6:00 pm
Little House on the Prairie
Haunted House7:00 pm
Frasier
Bully for Martin8:00 pm
Frasier
Mother Load8:30 pm
Frasier
Mother Load9:00 pm
Frasier
Juvenilia9:30 pm
Will & Grace
The Fabulous Baker Boy10:00 pm
Will & Grace
Sour Balls10:30 pm

ABC7 HD
7.1
  new    Windy City Live
2:00 pm
  new   General Hospital
10-18-20193:00 pm
Inside Edition
4:00 pm
  new   Jeopardy!
10-18-20194:30 pm
  new   ABC 7 Eyewitness News @ 4P
5:00 pm
  new   ABC 7 Eyewitness News @ 5P
6:00 pm
  new   ABC World News Tonight With David Muir
6:30 pm
  new   ABC 7 Eyewitness News @ 6P
7:00 pm
  new   Wheel of Fortune
7:30 pm
  new   American Housewife
Lasagna8:00 pm
  new   Fresh Off the Boat
S'mothered8:30 pm
20/20
9:00 pm

LIVEWELL
7.2
Live Big With Ali Vincent
Transforming Bridgette Lewis2:30 pm
  new   Windy City Live
3:00 pm
Bite Size
4:00 pm
Mirror/Mirror
Hair Styles, Fall Pantsuits4:30 pm
Mexico: One Plate at a Time
Todos Santos Magic5:00 pm
My Family Recipe Rocks!
Phoenix Crossfit5:30 pm
New Shark Uplight Lift-Away
6:00 pm
Mirror/Mirror
Hair Styles, Fall Pantsuits7:00 pm
Food Rush
Holiday Challenge: Candy7:30 pm
Let's Dish
Easy Holiday Recipes8:00 pm
Let's Dish
Southern Style8:30 pm
Bite Size
9:00 pm
Motion
9:30 pm
New Shark Uplight Lift-Away
10:00 pm

LAFF
7.3
Night Court
Fools Rush In, Part 22:30 pm
Night Court
A Guy Named Phantom3:00 pm
Night Court
A Guy Named Phantom3:30 pm
That '70s Show
Moon over Point Place4:00 pm
That '70s Show
Red Sees Red4:30 pm
That '70s Show
Hyde's Father5:00 pm
That '70s Show
Hyde's Christmas Rager5:30 pm
According to Jim
The Best Man6:00 pm
According to Jim
Cheryl Sings6:30 pm
According to Jim
When You Wish to Be a Star7:00 pm
According to Jim
When You Wish to Be a Star7:30 pm
According to Jim
No Crime, but Punishment8:00 pm
According to Jim
The Baby8:30 pm
Home Improvement
Taps9:00 pm
Home Improvement
Kiss and Kiss Off9:30 pm
Home Improvement
Quest for Fire10:00 pm
Home Improvement
Clash of the Taylors10:30 pm

WOODDT1
8.1
  new    Rachael Ray
It's Breast Cancer Awareness Month and Our Friend2:00 pm
  new   The Dr. Oz Show
Women Who Look Half Their Age – What They Do, Revealed!3:00 pm
  new   The Ellen DeGeneres Show
Sean Hayes; Helen Mirren; Jenna Dewan; Bebe Rexha; Nate Seltzer4:00 pm
  new   News 8 at 5PM
5:00 pm
  new   News 8 at 5:30
5:30 pm
  new   News 8 at 6PM
6:00 pm
  new   NBC Nightly News With Lester Holt
10-18-20196:30 pm
  new   24 Hour News 8 at 7PM
7:00 pm
Inside Edition
7:30 pm
  new   The Blacklist
Les Fleurs Du Mal8:00 pm
Dateline NBC
9:00 pm

WOOD2
8.2
  movie   Mr. 3000
2:30 pm
  movie   Snow Dogs
5:00 pm
The Game
Media Blitz7:00 pm
The Game
The Truth Hurts7:30 pm
The Game
Turkey Basting Bitches8:00 pm
The Game
The Ghost of Derwin Past8:30 pm
Family Time
Age Ain't Nothin' but a Number9:00 pm
Last Call
Pilot9:30 pm
  movie   Brown Sugar 
10:00 pm

LAFF
8.3
Night Court
Fools Rush In, Part 22:30 pm
Night Court
A Guy Named Phantom3:00 pm
Night Court
A Guy Named Phantom3:30 pm
That '70s Show
Moon over Point Place4:00 pm
That '70s Show
Red Sees Red4:30 pm
That '70s Show
Hyde's Father5:00 pm
That '70s Show
Hyde's Christmas Rager5:30 pm
According to Jim
The Best Man6:00 pm
According to Jim
Cheryl Sings6:30 pm
According to Jim
When You Wish to Be a Star7:00 pm
According to Jim
When You Wish to Be a Star7:30 pm
According to Jim
No Crime, but Punishment8:00 pm
According to Jim
The Baby8:30 pm
Home Improvement
Taps9:00 pm
Home Improvement
Kiss and Kiss Off9:30 pm
Home Improvement
Quest for Fire10:00 pm
Home Improvement
Clash of the Taylors10:30 pm

WGNHD
9.1
  new    The Mel Robbins Show
Do You Have Anxiety and Not Know It?2:00 pm
  new   Maury
Are Two Different Men The Fathers of My Two Kids? Test Them!3:00 pm
  new   DailyMailTV
10-18-20194:00 pm
  new   DailyMailTV
10-18-20194:30 pm
WGN Early Evening News
5:00 pm
WGN Evening News
6:00 pm
Stories of Hope: Facing Breast Cancer
8:00 pm
black-ish
Collateral Damage8:30 pm
Last Man Standing
Educating Boyd9:00 pm
Last Man Standing
The Road Less Driven9:30 pm
WGN News at Nine
10:00 pm

Antenna
9.2
Bewitched
TV or Not TV2:30 pm
Welcome Back, Kotter
Love Story3:00 pm
What's Happening!!
If I'm Elected3:30 pm
Benson
Two Boys and Their Dog4:00 pm
227
My Aching Back4:30 pm
227
Country Cousins5:00 pm
Gimme a Break!
Class of '845:30 pm
Maude
Vivian's Decision6:00 pm
Maude
Carol's Dilemma6:30 pm
Archie Bunker's Place
Harry's Investment7:00 pm
Archie Bunker's Place
Three's a Crowd7:30 pm
Alice
Block Those Kicks8:00 pm
Alice
What Happened to the Class of 78?8:30 pm
Barney Miller
Obituary9:00 pm
Barney Miller
Inquiry9:30 pm
Johnny Carson
10:00 pm

THISTV
9.3
  movie    The Island of Dr. Moreau
1:30 pm
  movie   Murders in the Rue Morgue
3:30 pm
  movie   The Believers
5:30 pm
  movie   Bram Stoker's Dracula
7:30 pm
  movie   An American Werewolf in London 
10:00 pm

TBD
9.4
Animals Unscripted
2:30 pm
Best of the Week
3:00 pm
Best of the Week
3:30 pm
Best of the Week
4:00 pm
Best of the Week
4:30 pm
FailFactory
5:00 pm
FailFactory
5:30 pm
Pranks Network After Dark
6:00 pm
Pranks Network After Dark
6:30 pm
  movie   All Things Must Pass
7:00 pm
  movie   Score: A Film Music Documentary
9:00 pm

WYGN-LD
10.1
 Behold the Lamb Presents
The Healing of Sorrow2:00 pm
Steps to Christ in Song
The Test Of Discipleship3:00 pm
HeartLift
Pride: A Jealous Heart3:30 pm
3ABN Today
Get Healthy with Dr. Cooper4:00 pm
A Day With The King
The 12 Spies5:00 pm
Local Programming ASAP Ministries
To All Who Thirst6:00 pm
Local Programming Jesus 4 Asia Now
Dangerous Love7:00 pm
The Incomparable Jesus
How Babylon Seduces The World!7:30 pm
3ABN Sabbath School Panel
8:00 pm
Today Family Worship
9:00 pm
It Is Written
Life and Longevity10:00 pm
Maranatha Mission Stories
10:30 pm

WYGN-LD2
10.2
Variedad Media Hora
2:30 pm
Está Escrito
3:00 pm
3ABN Gravando
3:30 pm
Estrellitas de Jesús
5:00 pm
Amiguitos de Jesús
5:30 pm
Cristiano victorioso
6:00 pm
Maravillosa creación
6:30 pm
Lecciones de Vida
7:00 pm
Local Programming Respuestas Bíblicas
8:00 pm
3ABN Hoy culto familiar
9:00 pm
Escogidos y transformados
10:00 pm

WYGN-LD3
10.3
The Carter Report
2:30 pm
In the Footsteps of Paul
3:00 pm
It Is Written
3:30 pm
The Midnight Cry
4:00 pm
New Perceptions
5:00 pm
Revelation Insights
6:00 pm
White Horse Media
7:00 pm
White Horse Media
7:30 pm
Discover Prophecy
8:00 pm
Salvation in Symbols and Signs
9:00 pm
Multitude of Counselors
9:30 pm
Anchors of Truth
10:00 pm

WYGN-LD4
10.4
Adventures in Missions
2:30 pm
Faith and Life
3:00 pm
Amazing Facts With Doug Batchelor
3:30 pm
New Perceptions
4:00 pm
Breath of Life with Carlton Byrd
5:00 pm
Adventist News Network
5:30 pm
Let's Pray
6:00 pm
Hope Sabbath School
7:00 pm
Bible Help Desk
8:00 pm
Revival for Mission
8:30 pm
Transformed
9:00 pm
Spencerville Church
9:30 pm
Table Talk
10:00 pm

WYGN-LD7
10.7
 World-Wide Evangelism Group B
2:00 pm
Local Programming Celebrating Life With Cheri
3:30 pm
Local Programming It Is Written
4:30 pm
Table Talk
5:00 pm
Anchors of Truth
6:00 pm
More Abundant Life
7:00 pm
Reaching Your Heart
7:30 pm
Your Story Hour
8:00 pm
Melody from My Heart
8:45 pm
Local Programming

WYGN-LD8
10.8
 Songs of the Kingdom
2:00 pm
Amazing Facts With Doug Batchelor
3:00 pm
Songs of the Kingdom
4:00 pm
Word of God: Bible Reading
4:35 pm
White Horse Media
5:00 pm
Songs of the Kingdom
6:00 pm
Voice of Prophecy
6:45 pm
Word of God: Bible Reading
7:35 pm
Your Story Hour
8:00 pm
Bible In Living Sound
8:30 pm
Songs of the Kingdom
9:00 pm
Eventide
10:00 pm
Local Programming

WTTW-HD
11.1
Arthur
Arthur and the Haunted Tree House2:30 pm
Arthur
Paradise Lost; The Pride of Lakewood3:30 pm
Let's Go Luna!
You Can't Move the Moon; Lizardzilla!4:00 pm
Nature Cat
The Deal With Eels; Skip It!4:30 pm
Molly of Denali
First Fish; A-Maze-Ing Snow5:00 pm
Wild Kratts
Bass Class5:30 pm
Wild Kratts
Baby Tooth & Kid Musky6:00 pm
Odd Squad
Haunt Squad; Safe House in the Woods6:30 pm
  new   PBS NewsHour
10-18-20197:00 pm
Chicago Tonight: The Week in Review
8:00 pm
  new   Washington Week
10-18-20198:30 pm
Check, Please!
9:00 pm
Urban Nature
9:30 pm
  new   Great Performances 
Grammy Salute to Music Legends 201910:00 pm

WTTWP
11.2
Martha Bakes
Middle Eastern Cookies2:30 pm
The Secret Life of Dogs
3:00 pm
  movie   Inside Harrods
4:00 pm
Destination Craft With Jim West
5:00 pm
Rick Steves' Europe
Poland Rediscovered: Krakow, Auschwitz and Warsaw5:30 pm
  new   BBC World News America
6:00 pm
  new   Nightly Business Report
6:30 pm
MotorWeek
Mercedes-Benz A 2207:00 pm
Make48
Episode 47:30 pm
Antiques Roadshow
Salt Lake City8:00 pm
Finding Your Roots With Henry Louis Gates Jr.
The Pioneers9:00 pm
Call the Midwife
Season 5, Episode 610:00 pm

WTTWC
11.3
Healthful Indian Flavors With Alamelu
A Hearty Meal2:30 pm
Bare Feet in NYC With Mickela Mallozzi
Harlem, USA3:00 pm
Travelscope
Cappadocia, Turkey3:30 pm
Rick Steves' Europe
Southeast England4:00 pm
American Woodshop
"Gentleman's" Organizer and Gallery4:30 pm
P. Allen Smith's Garden Home
Food From the Farm5:00 pm
J Schwanke's Life in Bloom
All Foliage: Living Green5:30 pm
This Old House
Westerly: Chimney Down and Walls Up6:00 pm
Steven Raichlen's Project Fire
Raichlen Rules Steak6:30 pm
The Dictator's Playbook
Benito Mussolini7:00 pm
Retro Report on PBS
Episode Three8:00 pm
Retro Report on PBS
Episode Four9:00 pm
  new   PBS NewsHour
10-18-201910:00 pm

WTTWDT4
11.4
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
The Neighborhood Fall Festival; Field Day at School2:30 pm
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
Daniel Can't Ride Trolley; Daniel Can't Get What He Wants3:00 pm
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Face Painting; Sailing Away3:30 pm
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That!
Checking The Boxes; Batteries Not Included4:00 pm
Dinosaur Train
Zeppelin: Waterfall; Zeppelin: Atoll4:30 pm
Let's Go Luna!
She is the Moon of Moons; Beats of Beijing5:00 pm
Nature Cat
Where Have All the Butterflies Gone?!; For the Birdies!5:30 pm
Nature Cat
Lights Out for Sea Turtles; Nature Art6:00 pm
Wild Kratts
Bad Hair Day6:30 pm
Arthur: D.W. & the Beastly Birthday
7:00 pm
Arthur
Fright Night; Citizen Cheikh8:00 pm
Arthur
The Pea and the Princess; D.W. And Dr. Whosit8:30 pm
Arthur
When Duty Calls, Parts 1 & 29:00 pm
Arthur
Mr. Ratburn and the Special Someone; The Feud9:30 pm
  new   Sesame Street
Picture This10:00 pm
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
The Neighborhood Fall Festival; Field Day at School10:30 pm

WANEDT1
15.1
  new    The Talk
Regina King2:00 pm
  new   Rachael Ray
It's Breast Cancer Awareness Month and Our Friend3:00 pm
Judge Judy
When Exotic Cats Attack?!; Off to the Races4:00 pm
  new   Judge Judy
Oil Doesn't Go There!!; Lesbian Love Gone Wrong; Incarcerated Son's Loan Loss!4:30 pm
  new   NewsChannel 15 First at 5
5:00 pm
Inside Edition
5:30 pm
  new   NewsChannel 15 at 6
6:00 pm
  new   CBS Evening News With Norah O'Donnell
6:30 pm
  new   Wheel of Fortune
7:00 pm
  new   Jeopardy!
10-18-20197:30 pm
  new   Hawaii Five-0
Ukuli'i ka pua, onaona i ka mau'u (Tiny is the flower, yet it scents the grasses around it)8:00 pm
  new   Magnum P.I.
Dead Inside9:00 pm
  new   Blue Bloods
Another Look10:00 pm

ION
15.2
 NCIS: Los Angeles
Spoils of War2:00 pm
NCIS: Los Angeles
Windfall3:00 pm
NCIS: Los Angeles
Three Hearts4:00 pm
NCIS: Los Angeles
One More Chance5:00 pm
NCIS: Los Angeles
Deep Trouble6:00 pm
NCIS: Los Angeles
Deep Trouble, Part II7:00 pm
  new   NCIS: Los Angeles
Party Crashers8:00 pm
  new   NCIS: Los Angeles
Se Murio el Payaso9:00 pm
  new   NCIS: Los Angeles
Assets10:00 pm

WANEDT3
15.3
Night Court
Fools Rush In, Part 22:30 pm
Night Court
A Guy Named Phantom3:00 pm
Night Court
A Guy Named Phantom3:30 pm
That '70s Show
Moon over Point Place4:00 pm
That '70s Show
Red Sees Red4:30 pm
That '70s Show
Hyde's Father5:00 pm
That '70s Show
Hyde's Christmas Rager5:30 pm
According to Jim
The Best Man6:00 pm
According to Jim
Cheryl Sings6:30 pm
According to Jim
When You Wish to Be a Star7:00 pm
According to Jim
When You Wish to Be a Star7:30 pm
According to Jim
No Crime, but Punishment8:00 pm
According to Jim
The Baby8:30 pm
Home Improvement
Taps9:00 pm
Home Improvement
Kiss and Kiss Off9:30 pm
Home Improvement
Quest for Fire10:00 pm
Home Improvement
Clash of the Taylors10:30 pm

ESCAPE
15.4
 Unsolved Mysteries
2:00 pm
Unsolved Mysteries
3:00 pm
Crime Watch Daily With Chris Hansen
Cold Case Closed; The Dog Did It4:00 pm
Crime Watch Daily With Chris Hansen
Blood Brothers; San Diego Pool Shooting5:00 pm
Forensic Files
About Face6:00 pm
Forensic Files
In the Bag6:30 pm
Forensic Files
Yes, In Deed7:00 pm
Forensic Files
Horse Play7:30 pm
The First 48
Live Bait; Drama at the Classic8:00 pm
The First 48
In Broad Daylight; Fight Club9:00 pm
The First 48
Heart of Gold; Last Breath10:00 pm

WNDUHD
16.1
  new    Days of Our Lives
10-18-20192:00 pm
  new   Dr. Phil
Dying To Be Hot3:00 pm
16 News Now @ 4:00
4:00 pm
  new   NewsCenter 16 at 5
5:00 pm
  new   NewsCenter 16 at 5:30
5:30 pm
  new   NewsCenter 16 at 6
6:00 pm
  new   NBC Nightly News With Lester Holt
10-18-20196:30 pm
Inside Edition
7:00 pm
  new   ET Entertainment Tonight
Elton John; Judge Judy; Garth Brooks; Trisha Yearwood; Anne Hathaway; Patsy Cline; Loretta Lynn7:30 pm
  new   The Blacklist
Les Fleurs Du Mal8:00 pm
Dateline NBC
9:00 pm

ANTEN
16.2
Bewitched
TV or Not TV2:30 pm
Welcome Back, Kotter
Love Story3:00 pm
What's Happening!!
If I'm Elected3:30 pm
Benson
Two Boys and Their Dog4:00 pm
227
My Aching Back4:30 pm
227
Country Cousins5:00 pm
Gimme a Break!
Class of '845:30 pm
Maude
Vivian's Decision6:00 pm
Maude
Carol's Dilemma6:30 pm
NewsCenter 16 at 6
7:00 pm
Archie Bunker's Place
Three's a Crowd7:30 pm
Alice
Block Those Kicks8:00 pm
Alice
What Happened to the Class of 78?8:30 pm
Barney Miller
Obituary9:00 pm
Barney Miller
Inquiry9:30 pm
Johnny Carson
10:00 pm

WXMI17
17.1
  new   DailyMailTV
10-18-20192:30 pm
Dateline
A Sister's Search3:00 pm
FOX 17 News at 4:00pm
4:00 pm
  new   Fox 17 News at 5:00pm
5:00 pm
  new   Fox 17 News at 6:00pm
6:00 pm
Modern Family
Haley's 21st Birthday7:00 pm
Modern Family
Strangers in the Night7:30 pm
  sports   Friday Night SmackDown
10-18-20198:00 pm
  new   Fox 17 News at 10:00pm
10:00 pm
  sports   Friday Night Football Blitz 
10:30 pm

WXMI17-2
17.2
Bewitched
TV or Not TV2:30 pm
Welcome Back, Kotter
Love Story3:00 pm
What's Happening!!
If I'm Elected3:30 pm
Benson
Two Boys and Their Dog4:00 pm
227
My Aching Back4:30 pm
227
Country Cousins5:00 pm
Gimme a Break!
Class of '845:30 pm
Maude
Vivian's Decision6:00 pm
Maude
Carol's Dilemma6:30 pm
Archie Bunker's Place
Harry's Investment7:00 pm
Archie Bunker's Place
Three's a Crowd7:30 pm
Alice
Block Those Kicks8:00 pm
Alice
What Happened to the Class of 78?8:30 pm
Barney Miller
Obituary9:00 pm
Barney Miller
Inquiry9:30 pm
Johnny Carson
10:00 pm

WXMI17-3
17.3
  movie    The Island of Dr. Moreau
1:30 pm
  movie   Murders in the Rue Morgue
3:30 pm
  movie   The Believers
5:30 pm
  movie   Bram Stoker's Dracula
7:30 pm
  movie   An American Werewolf in London 
10:00 pm

WEID-LD
18.1
Today With Marilyn and Sarah
2:30 pm
Joseph Prince
3:00 pm
Gary Keesee: Fixing the Money Thing
3:30 pm
Sam Adeyemi
4:00 pm
Bill Winston
4:30 pm
Paula Today
5:00 pm
Reflections
5:30 pm
Zola Levitt Presents
6:00 pm
Love a Child
6:30 pm
Gospel Music Showcase
7:00 pm
John Hagee Ministries
7:30 pm
Andrew Wommack
8:00 pm
Joni Table Talk
8:30 pm
Dominion Camp Meeting
9:00 pm
The Hope Connection
10:00 pm
The Jewish Jesus
10:30 pm

WPTAH
21.1
  new    General Hospital
10-18-20192:00 pm
  new   Tamron Hall
10-18-20193:00 pm
  new   The Ellen DeGeneres Show
Sean Hayes; Helen Mirren; Jenna Dewan; Bebe Rexha; Nate Seltzer4:00 pm
ABC21 news at 5
5:00 pm
ABC21 news at 6
6:00 pm
  new   ABC World News Tonight With David Muir
6:30 pm
  new   Access Hollywood
10-18-20197:00 pm
  new   ET Entertainment Tonight
Elton John; Judge Judy; Garth Brooks; Trisha Yearwood; Anne Hathaway; Patsy Cline; Loretta Lynn7:30 pm
  new   American Housewife
Lasagna8:00 pm
  new   Fresh Off the Boat
S'mothered8:30 pm
20/20
9:00 pm

WPTA2
21.2
  new    The Doctors
Professional Honey Trapping?2:00 pm
  new   The Kelly Clarkson Show
Ara Gilbert; Cyndi Lauper; Tiktok Girl3:00 pm
  new   Dr. Phil
Dying To Be Hot4:00 pm
Fort Wayne's NBC @ 5
5:00 pm
25 Words or Less
09-18-20195:30 pm
Fort Wayne's NBC @ 6
6:00 pm
  new   NBC Nightly News With Lester Holt
10-18-20196:30 pm
Family Feud
04-15-20197:00 pm
Family Feud
04-22-20197:30 pm
  new   The Blacklist
Les Fleurs Du Mal8:00 pm
Dateline NBC
9:00 pm

MyTV
21.3
Personal Injury Court
Gray v Ortiz2:30 pm
  new   Hot Bench
Solar Panel Hot Seat!; Nightmare Lemon of a Car for College!3:00 pm
Hot Bench
$30,000 Down the Landlord Drain!3:30 pm
Dateline
A Sister's Search4:00 pm
2 Broke Girls
And the Hidden Stash5:00 pm
2 Broke Girls
And the Two Openings (Part One)5:30 pm
Mom
Beast Mode and Old People Kissing6:00 pm
Modern Family
Strangers in the Night6:30 pm
Last Man Standing
Educating Boyd7:00 pm
Mom
Godzilla and a Sprig of Mint7:30 pm
CSI: Miami
Bone Voyage8:00 pm
CSI: Miami
Point of Impact9:00 pm
  new   The Wendy Williams Show
Jeremy Parsons; Mercedes Sanchez10:00 pm

WSBTHD
22.1
  new    The Talk
Regina King2:00 pm
  new   The Ellen DeGeneres Show
Scarlett Johansson; Joel Kinnaman3:00 pm
  new   WSBT 22 News at 4
4:00 pm
  new   WSBT 22 News at 5
5:00 pm
  new   WSBT 22 News at 5:30
5:30 pm
  new   WSBT 22 News at 6
6:00 pm
  new   CBS Evening News With Norah O'Donnell
6:30 pm
  new   Wheel of Fortune
7:00 pm
  new   Jeopardy!
10-18-20197:30 pm
  new   Hawaii Five-0
Ukuli'i ka pua, onaona i ka mau'u (Tiny is the flower, yet it scents the grasses around it)8:00 pm
  new   Magnum P.I.
Dead Inside9:00 pm
  new   Blue Bloods
Another Look10:00 pm

SBT2
22.2
Lauren Lake's Paternity Court
Hammond v Hammond2:30 pm
  new   Caught in Providence
10-18-20193:00 pm
Jeopardy!
05-24-20193:30 pm
  new   25 Words or Less
10-18-20194:00 pm
America Says
Salon vs. Glampers4:30 pm
Last Man Standing
Educating Boyd5:00 pm
Last Man Standing
The Road Less Driven5:30 pm
Modern Family
Strangers in the Night6:00 pm
Modern Family
Haley's 21st Birthday6:30 pm
2 Broke Girls
And the Hidden Stash7:00 pm
2 Broke Girls
And the Two Openings (Part One)7:30 pm
  sports   Friday Night SmackDown
10-18-20198:00 pm
  new   WSBT 22 News on Fox at 10
10:00 pm

WSBT
22.3
 WSBT Weather 
1:00 am

WCWWHD
25.1
 Jerry Springer
Family Drama2:00 pm
  new   Maury
Are Two Different Men The Fathers of My Two Kids? Test Them!3:00 pm
black-ish
Colored Commentary4:00 pm
black-ish
Collateral Damage4:30 pm
The Goldbergs
The Adam Bomb5:00 pm
The Goldbergs
A Christmas Story5:30 pm
Two and a Half Men
Castrating Sheep in Montana6:00 pm
Two and a Half Men
Oh WALD-E, Good Times Ahead6:30 pm
The Big Bang Theory
The Date Night Variable7:00 pm
The Big Bang Theory
The Proton Regeneration7:30 pm
  new   Charmed
Things to Do in Seattle When You're Dead8:00 pm
  new   Dynasty
Caution Never Won A War9:00 pm
  new   ABC 57 News on CW25
10:00 pm
Seinfeld
The Dinner Party10:30 pm

START
25.2
 Crossing Jordan
In Sickness & In Health2:00 pm
Cold Case
Love Conquers Al3:00 pm
Cold Case
A Time to Hate4:00 pm
Cagney & Lacey
Suffer the Children5:00 pm
The Closer
The Life6:00 pm
The Closer
Make Over7:00 pm
Ghost Whisperer
Love Still Won't Die8:00 pm
Ghost Whisperer
Drowned Lives9:00 pm
In Plain Sight
Trojan Horst10:00 pm

THISTV
25.3
  movie    The Island of Dr. Moreau
1:30 pm
  movie   Murders in the Rue Morgue
3:30 pm
  movie   The Believers
5:30 pm
  movie   Bram Stoker's Dracula
7:30 pm
  movie   An American Werewolf in London 
10:00 pm

WCIUDT
26.1
 Jerry Springer
Family Drama2:00 pm
Judge Mathis
09-20-20193:00 pm
  new   Judge Mathis
Plaintiff says her father was killed before she was born4:00 pm
  new   Tamron Hall
10-18-20195:00 pm
The King of Queens
Queens'bro Bridge6:00 pm
The King of Queens
Female Problems6:30 pm
Mike & Molly
Windy City7:00 pm
Mike & Molly
Mike's Feet7:30 pm
  new   Charmed
Things to Do in Seattle When You're Dead8:00 pm
  new   Dynasty
Caution Never Won A War9:00 pm
2 Broke Girls
And the Hidden Stash10:00 pm
2 Broke Girls
And the Two Openings (Part One)10:30 pm

WCIUDT2
26.2
  new   Protection Court
We Met at a Strip Club;Get off the Roof2:30 pm
Pawn Stars
Bo Knows3:00 pm
Pawn Stars
Break Room Battle3:30 pm
True Crime Files
4:00 pm
Forensic Files
Memories5:00 pm
Forensic Files
Lasting Impression5:30 pm
Live PD: Police Patrol
Live PD: Police Patrol #1686:00 pm
Cops
Coast to Coast6:30 pm
Cops
Coast to Coast7:00 pm
Live PD: Police Patrol
Live PD: Police Patrol #1607:30 pm
  new   Dr. Phil
Dying To Be Hot8:00 pm
  new   Tamron Hall
10-18-20199:00 pm
Steve
10:00 pm

ME-TV
26.3
 Bonanza
Sense of Duty2:00 pm
The Rifleman
Gun Shy3:00 pm
The Rifleman
The Anvil Chorus3:30 pm
Wagon Train
The John Wilbot Story4:00 pm
Charlie's Angels
I Will Be Remembered5:00 pm
The Flintstones
Social Climbers6:00 pm
The Flintstones
The Beauty Contest6:30 pm
M*A*S*H
Stars and Stripes7:00 pm
M*A*S*H
Yessir, That's Our Baby7:30 pm
The Andy Griffith Show
Three Wishes for Opie8:00 pm
The Andy Griffith Show
Otis Sues the County8:30 pm
Gomer Pyle, USMC
Daughter of the Sarge9:00 pm
Green Acres
Everywhere a Chick Chick9:30 pm
Hogan's Heroes
Is There a Traitor in the House?10:00 pm
Hogan's Heroes
At Last---Schultz Knows Something10:30 pm

METOO
26.4
 NUMB3RS
Guilt Trip2:00 pm
NUMB3RS
Cover Me3:00 pm
NUMB3RS
First Law4:00 pm
NUMB3RS
5:00 pm
NUMB3RS
Animal Rites6:00 pm
NUMB3RS
The Fifth Man7:00 pm
Star Trek
The Tholian Web8:00 pm
Star Trek: The Next Generation
The Next Phase9:00 pm
Star Trek: Deep Space Nine
The Magnificent Ferengi10:00 pm

BNCE
26.5
  movie   Mr. 3000
2:30 pm
  movie   Snow Dogs
5:00 pm
The Game
Media Blitz7:00 pm
The Game
The Truth Hurts7:30 pm
The Game
Turkey Basting Bitches8:00 pm
The Game
The Ghost of Derwin Past8:30 pm
Family Time
Age Ain't Nothin' but a Number9:00 pm
Last Call
Pilot9:30 pm
  movie   Brown Sugar 
10:00 pm

DECADES
26.6
The Mary Tyler Moore Show
Not with My Wife I Don't2:30 pm
The Bob Newhart Show
Taxation Without Celebration3:00 pm
The Bob Newhart Show
Desperate Sessions3:30 pm
Newhart
This Blood's for You4:00 pm
Newhart
I Married Dick4:30 pm
The Best of the Ed Sullivan Show
Rowan and Martin, Jay North, Connie Francis, and more6:00 pm
The Best of the Ed Sullivan Show
Duke Ellington, The Smothers Brothers, and more6:30 pm
Rowan & Martin's Laugh-In
7:00 pm
Through the Decades
Through the Decades: October 188:00 pm
The Dick Cavett Show
Celeste Holm9:00 pm
The Dick Cavett Show
Sissy Spacek9:30 pm
The Best of the Ed Sullivan Show
Rowan and Martin, Jay North, Connie Francis, and more10:00 pm
The Best of the Ed Sullivan Show
Duke Ellington, The Smothers Brothers, and more10:30 pm

H&I
28.1
 NUMB3RS
Guilt Trip2:00 pm
NUMB3RS
Cover Me3:00 pm
NUMB3RS
First Law4:00 pm
NUMB3RS
5:00 pm
NUMB3RS
Animal Rites6:00 pm
NUMB3RS
The Fifth Man7:00 pm
Star Trek
The Tholian Web8:00 pm
Star Trek: The Next Generation
The Next Phase9:00 pm
Star Trek: Deep Space Nine
The Magnificent Ferengi10:00 pm

H&I
28.2
 Most Shocking
Lawless Ladies2:00 pm
Most Shocking
Dumbest Criminals3:00 pm
Most Shocking
Stopped by the Law 34:00 pm
Most Shocking
Under Siege 25:00 pm
Manhunters: Fugitive Task Force
Fingerprints Don't Lie6:00 pm
Manhunters: Fugitive Task Force
The Boxer6:30 pm
Manhunters: Fugitive Task Force
Stakeout7:00 pm
Manhunters: Fugitive Task Force
Wake Up Call7:30 pm
The Real NCIS
Leave of Conscience8:00 pm
The Real NCIS
Wrong Place, Wrong Time9:00 pm
  new   Detroit SWAT
Detroit Swat10:00 pm

WSJVDT3
28.3
 Unsolved Mysteries
2:00 pm
Unsolved Mysteries
3:00 pm
Crime Watch Daily With Chris Hansen
Cold Case Closed; The Dog Did It4:00 pm
Crime Watch Daily With Chris Hansen
Blood Brothers; San Diego Pool Shooting5:00 pm
Forensic Files
About Face6:00 pm
Forensic Files
In the Bag6:30 pm
Forensic Files
Yes, In Deed7:00 pm
Forensic Files
Horse Play7:30 pm
The First 48
Live Bait; Drama at the Classic8:00 pm
The First 48
In Broad Daylight; Fight Club9:00 pm
The First 48
Heart of Gold; Last Breath10:00 pm

WSJVDT4
28.4
 Court TV Live
12:00 pm
Court TV Live
3:00 pm
Closing Arguments
6:00 pm
Closing Arguments 
9:00 pm

WSJVDT5
28.5
 Swamp Loggers
Crisis at the Mill2:00 pm
America's Book of Secrets
Big Brother3:00 pm
America's Book of Secrets
American Terrorists4:00 pm
Factory Made
Plastic Bags, American Flags, Fire Axes, Pocket Screwdrivers5:00 pm
Factory Made
Vinyl Records, Wire Baskets, Compasses, Aluminum Cans5:30 pm
Modern Marvels
Bathroom Tech6:00 pm
Modern Marvels
Bible Tech7:00 pm
Modern Marvels
Oil Fire Fighting8:00 pm
Blowdown
Nuclear Plant9:00 pm
Blowdown
Vegas Casino10:00 pm

WSJVDT6
28.6
  movie   Mr. 3000
2:30 pm
  movie   Snow Dogs
5:00 pm
The Game
Media Blitz7:00 pm
The Game
The Truth Hurts7:30 pm
The Game
Turkey Basting Bitches8:00 pm
The Game
The Ghost of Derwin Past8:30 pm
Family Time
Age Ain't Nothin' but a Number9:00 pm
Last Call
Pilot9:30 pm
  movie   Brown Sugar 
10:00 pm

WFLDDT
32.1
  new    The Dr. Oz Show
Women Who Look Half Their Age – What They Do, Revealed!2:00 pm
  new   25 Words or Less
10-18-20193:00 pm
  new   Extra
10-17-20193:30 pm
  new   Dish Nation
Episode 354:00 pm
  new   TMZ Live
10-18-20194:30 pm
  new   TMZ
10-18-20195:30 pm
  new   Fox 32 News at 5P
6:00 pm
The Big Bang Theory
The Date Night Variable7:00 pm
The Big Bang Theory
The Proton Regeneration7:30 pm
  sports   Friday Night SmackDown
10-18-20198:00 pm
  new   FOX 32 News at Nine
10:00 pm
  sports   Bears Unleashed
10:30 pm

Movie
32.2
  movie    The Werewolf
2:15 pm
  movie   Swamp Thing
4:00 pm
  movie   Night of the Living Dead
6:00 pm
  movie   Invasion of the Body Snatchers
8:00 pm
  movie   The Blob 
9:45 pm

CW
33.1
  new    Maury
Are Two Different Men The Fathers of My Two Kids? Test Them!2:00 pm
Jerry Springer
Family Drama3:00 pm
  new   Judge Jerry
10-18-20194:00 pm
Judge Jerry
4:30 pm
Live PD: Police Patrol
Live PD: Police Patrol #1685:00 pm
Live PD: Police Patrol
Live PD: Police Patrol #1605:30 pm
Bob's Burgers
Wharf Horse (or How Bob Saves/Destroys the Town – Part I)6:00 pm
Bob's Burgers
World Wharf II: The Wharfening (or How Bob Saves/Destroys the Town – Part II)6:30 pm
Family Guy
High School English7:00 pm
Family Guy
Lottery Fever7:30 pm
  new   Charmed
Things to Do in Seattle When You're Dead8:00 pm
  new   Dynasty
Caution Never Won A War9:00 pm
Page Six TV
10:00 pm
Seinfeld
The Engagement10:30 pm

WISEW
33.2
 Most Shocking
Lawless Ladies2:00 pm
Most Shocking
Dumbest Criminals3:00 pm
Most Shocking
Stopped by the Law 34:00 pm
Most Shocking
Under Siege 25:00 pm
Manhunters: Fugitive Task Force
Fingerprints Don't Lie6:00 pm
Manhunters: Fugitive Task Force
The Boxer6:30 pm
Manhunters: Fugitive Task Force
Stakeout7:00 pm
Manhunters: Fugitive Task Force
Wake Up Call7:30 pm
The Real NCIS
Leave of Conscience8:00 pm
The Real NCIS
Wrong Place, Wrong Time9:00 pm
  new   Detroit SWAT
Detroit Swat10:00 pm

WISEDT3
33.3
 Laramie
Three Rode West2:00 pm
Death Valley Days
An Organ for Brother Brigham3:00 pm
  movie   Colorado Territory
3:30 pm
  movie   The Virginian
6:00 pm
  movie   How the West Was Won 
8:00 pm

WNIT1
34.1
Let's Go Luna!
You Can't Move the Moon; Lizardzilla!2:30 pm
Nature Cat
The Deal With Eels; Skip It!3:00 pm
Wild Kratts
Bass Class3:30 pm
Molly of Denali
First Fish; A-Maze-Ing Snow4:00 pm
Friday Zone
4:30 pm
Odd Squad
The Jackies; Invasion of the Body Switchers5:00 pm
  new   BBC World News America
5:30 pm
  new   PBS NewsHour
10-18-20196:00 pm
Politically Speaking
7:00 pm
Overheard With Evan Smith
Stacey Abrams, Political Leader7:30 pm
  new   Washington Week
10-18-20198:00 pm
  new   Firing Line With Margaret Hoover
10-18-20198:30 pm
  new   Great Performances
Grammy Salute to Music Legends 20199:00 pm

WNIT2
34.2
 Austin City Limits
Maggie Rogers2:00 pm
David Holt's State of Music
Joe Newberry3:00 pm
Songs at the Center
Bob Thompson; Todd Burge; Jessica Baldwin; Eric Gnezda3:30 pm
Make48
Episode 2074:00 pm
Start Up
Rocky Mountain Archery - Fort Collins, CO4:30 pm
BackStage Pass
Joshua Davis5:00 pm
NHK Newsline
6:00 pm
Nightly Business Report
6:30 pm
  new   PBS NewsHour
10-18-20197:00 pm
Experience Michiana
8:00 pm
Barnegie Hall
Suzy Bogguss and Doug Crider8:30 pm
Front and Center
Chris Janson9:00 pm
Hoot in the Hole: The Story of the Jackson Hole Hootenanny
10:00 pm

KIDSHD
34.3
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
The Neighborhood Fall Festival; Field Day at School2:30 pm
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
Daniel Can't Ride Trolley; Daniel Can't Get What He Wants3:00 pm
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Face Painting; Sailing Away3:30 pm
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That!
Checking The Boxes; Batteries Not Included4:00 pm
Dinosaur Train
Zeppelin: Waterfall; Zeppelin: Atoll4:30 pm
Let's Go Luna!
She is the Moon of Moons; Beats of Beijing5:00 pm
Nature Cat
Where Have All the Butterflies Gone?!; For the Birdies!5:30 pm
Nature Cat
Lights Out for Sea Turtles; Nature Art6:00 pm
Wild Kratts
Bad Hair Day6:30 pm
Arthur: D.W. & the Beastly Birthday
7:00 pm
Arthur
Fright Night; Citizen Cheikh8:00 pm
Arthur
The Pea and the Princess; D.W. And Dr. Whosit8:30 pm
Arthur
When Duty Calls, Parts 1 & 29:00 pm
Arthur
Mr. Ratburn and the Special Someone; The Feud9:30 pm
  new   Sesame Street
Picture This10:00 pm
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
The Neighborhood Fall Festival; Field Day at School10:30 pm

KIDS
34.4
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
The Neighborhood Fall Festival; Field Day at School2:30 pm
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
Daniel Can't Ride Trolley; Daniel Can't Get What He Wants3:00 pm
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Face Painting; Sailing Away3:30 pm
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That!
Checking The Boxes; Batteries Not Included4:00 pm
Dinosaur Train
Zeppelin: Waterfall; Zeppelin: Atoll4:30 pm
Let's Go Luna!
She is the Moon of Moons; Beats of Beijing5:00 pm
Nature Cat
Where Have All the Butterflies Gone?!; For the Birdies!5:30 pm
Nature Cat
Lights Out for Sea Turtles; Nature Art6:00 pm
Wild Kratts
Bad Hair Day6:30 pm
Arthur: D.W. & the Beastly Birthday
7:00 pm
Arthur
Fright Night; Citizen Cheikh8:00 pm
Arthur
The Pea and the Princess; D.W. And Dr. Whosit8:30 pm
Arthur
When Duty Calls, Parts 1 & 29:00 pm
Arthur
Mr. Ratburn and the Special Someone; The Feud9:30 pm
  new   Sesame Street
Picture This10:00 pm
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
The Neighborhood Fall Festival; Field Day at School10:30 pm

WFWA
39.1
Let's Go Luna!
You Can't Move the Moon; Lizardzilla!2:30 pm
Nature Cat
The Deal With Eels; Skip It!3:00 pm
Wild Kratts
Bass Class3:30 pm
Molly of Denali
First Fish; A-Maze-Ing Snow4:00 pm
Odd Squad
Haunt Squad; Safe House in the Woods4:30 pm
  new   Friday Zone
5:00 pm
Arthur
Paradise Lost; The Pride of Lakewood5:30 pm
  new   PBS NewsHour
10-18-20196:00 pm
  new   Nightly Business Report
7:00 pm
Primetime 39
7:30 pm
  new   Washington Week
10-18-20198:00 pm
  new   Firing Line With Margaret Hoover
10-18-20198:30 pm
  new   Great Performances
Grammy Salute to Music Legends 20199:00 pm

WFWA 2
39.2
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
The Neighborhood Fall Festival; Field Day at School2:30 pm
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
Daniel Can't Ride Trolley; Daniel Can't Get What He Wants3:00 pm
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Face Painting; Sailing Away3:30 pm
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That!
Checking The Boxes; Batteries Not Included4:00 pm
Dinosaur Train
Zeppelin: Waterfall; Zeppelin: Atoll4:30 pm
Let's Go Luna!
She is the Moon of Moons; Beats of Beijing5:00 pm
Nature Cat
Where Have All the Butterflies Gone?!; For the Birdies!5:30 pm
Nature Cat
Lights Out for Sea Turtles; Nature Art6:00 pm
Wild Kratts
Bad Hair Day6:30 pm
Arthur: D.W. & the Beastly Birthday
7:00 pm
Arthur
Fright Night; Citizen Cheikh8:00 pm
Arthur
The Pea and the Princess; D.W. And Dr. Whosit8:30 pm
Arthur
When Duty Calls, Parts 1 & 29:00 pm
Arthur
Mr. Ratburn and the Special Someone; The Feud9:30 pm
  new   Sesame Street
Picture This10:00 pm
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
The Neighborhood Fall Festival; Field Day at School10:30 pm

WFWA 3C
39.3
Healthful Indian Flavors With Alamelu
A Hearty Meal2:30 pm
Bare Feet in NYC With Mickela Mallozzi
Harlem, USA3:00 pm
Travelscope
Cappadocia, Turkey3:30 pm
Rick Steves' Europe
Southeast England4:00 pm
American Woodshop
"Gentleman's" Organizer and Gallery4:30 pm
P. Allen Smith's Garden Home
Food From the Farm5:00 pm
J Schwanke's Life in Bloom
All Foliage: Living Green5:30 pm
This Old House
Westerly: Chimney Down and Walls Up6:00 pm
Steven Raichlen's Project Fire
Raichlen Rules Steak6:30 pm
Simply Ming
Chris Hastings7:00 pm
Sara's Weeknight Meals
Thanksgiving 1017:30 pm
Lidia's Kitchen
An Easy Holiday8:00 pm
Cook's Country
Pacific Northwest Supper8:30 pm
Pati's Mexican Table
Road Trippin' with Javier Plascencia9:00 pm
Steven Raichlen's Project Fire
Raichlen Rules Steak9:30 pm
This Old House
Westerly: Chimney Down and Walls Up10:00 pm
Richard Bangs' Adventures With a Purpose 
Norway: Quest for the Viking Spirit10:30 pm

WFWA 4Y
39.4
  movie    Erie: The Canal That Made America
2:00 pm
National Parks - Troubled Edens
3:00 pm
DW News
4:00 pm
  new   To the Contrary With Bonnie Erbé
10-18-20194:30 pm
  new   NHK Newsline
5:00 pm
  new   BBC World News America
5:30 pm
  movie   Pete Seeger's Legacy: If I Had A Hammer
6:00 pm
  new   PBS NewsHour
10-18-20197:00 pm
Steven Raichlen's Project Smoke
The Big Smoke8:00 pm
Growing a Greener World
From Food Desert to Urban Oasis (Philadelphia, PA)8:30 pm
  new   BBC World News America
9:00 pm
DW News
9:30 pm
  new   NHK Newsline
10:00 pm
On Story
Great Adaptations10:30 pm

WFWADT5
39.5
 Weather 
1:00 am

WHME
46.1
Balancing Act
2:30 pm
Cityline With Tracy Moore
3:00 pm
  new   The Verdict With Judge Hatchett
Model Melee; Broken Laptop4:00 pm
The Verdict With Judge Hatchett
Which Right of Way?; Old Scars, New Pain4:30 pm
America's Court With Judge Ross
No Fish for You; Sparking up Tension5:00 pm
America's Court With Judge Ross
Luxury Movie Theater Nightmare; Isolated Incident5:30 pm
Business First with Angela Miles
6:00 pm
Ron Hazelton's HouseCalls
6:30 pm
Heartland
Smoke 'n Mirrors7:00 pm
Heartland
The Comeback Kid8:00 pm
Highway to Heaven
Going Home, Going Home9:00 pm
The List
10:00 pm
Celebrity Page
10-17-201910:30 pm

ION
46.2
 NCIS: Los Angeles
Spoils of War2:00 pm
NCIS: Los Angeles
Windfall3:00 pm
NCIS: Los Angeles
Three Hearts4:00 pm
NCIS: Los Angeles
One More Chance5:00 pm
NCIS: Los Angeles
Deep Trouble6:00 pm
NCIS: Los Angeles
Deep Trouble, Part II7:00 pm
  new   NCIS: Los Angeles
Party Crashers8:00 pm
  new   NCIS: Los Angeles
Se Murio el Payaso9:00 pm
  new   NCIS: Los Angeles
Assets10:00 pm

LIGHTTV
46.3
 Laramie
Three Rode West2:00 pm
Death Valley Days
An Organ for Brother Brigham3:00 pm
  movie   Colorado Territory
3:30 pm
  movie   The Virginian
6:00 pm
  movie   How the West Was Won 
8:00 pm

WHME4
46.4
Night Court
Fools Rush In, Part 22:30 pm
Night Court
A Guy Named Phantom3:00 pm
Night Court
A Guy Named Phantom3:30 pm
That '70s Show
Moon over Point Place4:00 pm
That '70s Show
Red Sees Red4:30 pm
That '70s Show
Hyde's Father5:00 pm
That '70s Show
Hyde's Christmas Rager5:30 pm
According to Jim
The Best Man6:00 pm
According to Jim
Cheryl Sings6:30 pm
According to Jim
When You Wish to Be a Star7:00 pm
According to Jim
When You Wish to Be a Star7:30 pm
According to Jim
No Crime, but Punishment8:00 pm
According to Jim
The Baby8:30 pm
Home Improvement
Taps9:00 pm
Home Improvement
Kiss and Kiss Off9:30 pm
Home Improvement
Quest for Fire10:00 pm
Home Improvement
Clash of the Taylors10:30 pm

WHME5
46.5
  movie    The Secret of NIMH
2:00 pm
The Patty Duke Show
Sick in Bed4:00 pm
The Patty Duke Show
Ross, the Peacemaker4:30 pm
Mister Ed
The First Meeting5:00 pm
Mister Ed
The Ventriloquist5:30 pm
Heartland
What's in a Name?6:00 pm
Heartland
Beyond Hell's Half Mile7:00 pm
Heartland
Never Let Go8:00 pm
Heartland
The Slippery Slope9:00 pm
  movie   The Pink Panther 2 
10:00 pm

WHME6
46.6
 Korres Beauty Gifts
2:00 pm
Holiday Home Solutions
3:00 pm
Kitchen Headquarters
4:00 pm
Kitchen Headquarters
5:00 pm
Electronic Gift Connection
6:00 pm
Coin Collector
7:00 pm
Coin Collector
8:00 pm
The Friday Night Gift Show with Amy & Adam
9:00 pm
The Friday Night Gift Show with Amy & Adam
10:00 pm

WPWRDT
50.1
Justice With Judge Mablean
The Greedy Grinch; Camera Relocation2:30 pm
  new   Divorce Court
Selina Frazier v. Derrick Thomas3:00 pm
Divorce Court
Efford vs. Robinson3:30 pm
  new   Caught in Providence
10-18-20194:00 pm
Caught in Providence
4:30 pm
America Says
Salon vs. Glampers5:00 pm
25 Words or Less
09-18-20195:30 pm
Family Feud
10-26-20176:00 pm
Family Feud
6:30 pm
Family Feud
04-15-20197:00 pm
Family Feud
04-22-20197:30 pm
  sports   AHL Hockey: Chicago Wolves at Rockford IceHogs
Chicago Wolves at Rockford IceHogs8:00 pm

Movie
50.2
  movie    The Werewolf
2:15 pm
  movie   Swamp Thing
4:00 pm
  movie   Night of the Living Dead
6:00 pm
  movie   Invasion of the Body Snatchers
8:00 pm
  movie   The Blob 
9:45 pm

LIGHT
50.3
  movie    The Secret of NIMH
2:00 pm
The Patty Duke Show
Sick in Bed4:00 pm
The Patty Duke Show
Ross, the Peacemaker4:30 pm
Mister Ed
The First Meeting5:00 pm
Mister Ed
The Ventriloquist5:30 pm
Heartland
What's in a Name?6:00 pm
Heartland
Beyond Hell's Half Mile7:00 pm
Heartland
Never Let Go8:00 pm
Heartland
The Slippery Slope9:00 pm
  movie   The Pink Panther 2 
10:00 pm

BUZZR
50.4
Password Plus
2:30 pm
Super Password
3:00 pm
Tattletales
3:30 pm
Card Sharks
4:00 pm
Card Sharks
4:30 pm
Match Game
5:00 pm
Match Game
5:30 pm
Match Game
6:00 pm
Match Game
6:30 pm
Press Your Luck
7:00 pm
Let's Make a Deal
7:30 pm
Password Plus
8:00 pm
Supermarket Sweep
8:30 pm
Sale of the Century
9:00 pm
Card Sharks
9:30 pm
Match Game Hollywood Squares Hour
10:00 pm

WGVKHD
52.1
Sit and Be Fit
The Power of Small Movements2:30 pm
Nature Cat
The Deal With Eels; Skip It!3:00 pm
Wild Kratts
Bass Class3:30 pm
Molly of Denali
First Fish; A-Maze-Ing Snow4:00 pm
Odd Squad
Haunt Squad; Safe House in the Woods4:30 pm
Odd Squad
The Jackies; Invasion of the Body Switchers5:00 pm
Arthur
Paradise Lost; The Pride of Lakewood5:30 pm
Off the Record
6:00 pm
  new   Nightly Business Report
6:30 pm
  new   PBS NewsHour
10-18-20197:00 pm
  new   Washington Week
10-18-20198:00 pm
  new   Firing Line With Margaret Hoover
10-18-20198:30 pm
  new   Great Performances
Grammy Salute to Music Legends 20199:00 pm

WGVK
52.2
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
The Neighborhood Fall Festival; Field Day at School2:30 pm
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
Daniel Can't Ride Trolley; Daniel Can't Get What He Wants3:00 pm
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Face Painting; Sailing Away3:30 pm
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That!
Checking The Boxes; Batteries Not Included4:00 pm
Dinosaur Train
Zeppelin: Waterfall; Zeppelin: Atoll4:30 pm
Let's Go Luna!
She is the Moon of Moons; Beats of Beijing5:00 pm
Nature Cat
Where Have All the Butterflies Gone?!; For the Birdies!5:30 pm
Nature Cat
Lights Out for Sea Turtles; Nature Art6:00 pm
Wild Kratts
Bad Hair Day6:30 pm
Arthur: D.W. & the Beastly Birthday
7:00 pm
Arthur
Fright Night; Citizen Cheikh8:00 pm
Arthur
The Pea and the Princess; D.W. And Dr. Whosit8:30 pm
Arthur
When Duty Calls, Parts 1 & 29:00 pm
Arthur
Mr. Ratburn and the Special Someone; The Feud9:30 pm
  new   Sesame Street
Picture This10:00 pm
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
The Neighborhood Fall Festival; Field Day at School10:30 pm

WGVKL
52.3
Steven Raichlen's Project Smoke
Asian Smoke2:30 pm
Healthful Indian Flavors With Alamelu
Delightful Vegetarian3:00 pm
Asian American Life
3:30 pm
  sports   The New Fly Fisher
SOO Guides Part One4:00 pm
Plan Stronger TV
Elderly Financial Exploitation Risks4:30 pm
George Hirsch Lifestyle
Local Inspired Comfort Foods5:00 pm
Essential Pépin
Shell-Ebration5:30 pm
  new   PBS NewsHour
10-18-20196:00 pm
  new   BBC World News America
7:00 pm
  sports   GVSU Sports Report
7:30 pm
Newsmakers
8:00 pm
Kalamazoo Lively Arts
8:30 pm
White House Chronicle
9:00 pm
Off the Record
9:30 pm
Midsomer Murders
Schooled in Murder10:00 pm

WGVKW
52.4
 Anti-Drug Squad
Episode 21:00 pm
DW News
3:00 pm
Eco@Africa
3:30 pm
DW News
4:00 pm
The Day
4:30 pm
Local Programming France 24 Programming
6:00 pm
France 24 Programming
7:00 pm
France 24 Programming
8:00 pm
Turkish for Beginners
The One Where Everyone Is Hysterical9:00 pm
Turkish for Beginners
The One Where Metin Loves a Woman9:30 pm
  new   Bastards of Pizzofalcone 
Darkness10:00 pm

WGVK
52.5
 WGVU Programming and Events 
1:00 am

WFFTHD
55.1
  new   Funny You Should Ask
Jon Lovitz, Jackee Harry, Louie Anderson, Bill Bellamy, Natasha Leggero, and Billy Gardell2:30 pm
  new   Maury
Are Two Different Men The Fathers of My Two Kids? Test Them!3:00 pm
The People's Court
4:00 pm
Two and a Half Men
Castrating Sheep in Montana5:00 pm
Two and a Half Men
Oh WALD-E, Good Times Ahead5:30 pm
Mike & Molly
Windy City6:00 pm
Mike & Molly
Mike's Feet6:30 pm
The Big Bang Theory
The Date Night Variable7:00 pm
The Big Bang Theory
The Proton Regeneration7:30 pm
  sports   Friday Night SmackDown
10-18-20198:00 pm
  new   WFFT Local First News @ 10
10:00 pm
  sports   Locker Room
10:30 pm

WFFTB
55.2
  movie   Mr. 3000
2:30 pm
  movie   Snow Dogs
5:00 pm
The Game
Media Blitz7:00 pm
The Game
The Truth Hurts7:30 pm
The Game
Turkey Basting Bitches8:00 pm
The Game
The Ghost of Derwin Past8:30 pm
Family Time
Age Ain't Nothin' but a Number9:00 pm
Last Call
Pilot9:30 pm
  movie   Brown Sugar 
10:00 pm

WFFTA
55.3
Bewitched
TV or Not TV2:30 pm
Welcome Back, Kotter
Love Story3:00 pm
What's Happening!!
If I'm Elected3:30 pm
Benson
Two Boys and Their Dog4:00 pm
227
My Aching Back4:30 pm
227
Country Cousins5:00 pm
Gimme a Break!
Class of '845:30 pm
Maude
Vivian's Decision6:00 pm
Maude
Carol's Dilemma6:30 pm
Archie Bunker's Place
Harry's Investment7:00 pm
Archie Bunker's Place
Three's a Crowd7:30 pm
Alice
Block Those Kicks8:00 pm
Alice
What Happened to the Class of 78?8:30 pm
Barney Miller
Obituary9:00 pm
Barney Miller
Inquiry9:30 pm
Johnny Carson
10:00 pm

Escape
55.4
 Unsolved Mysteries
2:00 pm
Unsolved Mysteries
3:00 pm
Crime Watch Daily With Chris Hansen
Cold Case Closed; The Dog Did It4:00 pm
Crime Watch Daily With Chris Hansen
Blood Brothers; San Diego Pool Shooting5:00 pm
Forensic Files
About Face6:00 pm
Forensic Files
In the Bag6:30 pm
Forensic Files
Yes, In Deed7:00 pm
Forensic Files
Horse Play7:30 pm
The First 48
Live Bait; Drama at the Classic8:00 pm
The First 48
In Broad Daylight; Fight Club9:00 pm
The First 48
Heart of Gold; Last Breath10:00 pm

WBNDHD
57.1
  new    General Hospital
10-18-20192:00 pm
  new   Tamron Hall
10-18-20193:00 pm
  new   Judge Judy
Oil Doesn't Go There!!; Lesbian Love Gone Wrong; Incarcerated Son's Loan Loss!4:00 pm
Judge Judy
When Exotic Cats Attack?!; Off to the Races4:30 pm
  new   ABC57 News at 5P
5:00 pm
  new   ABC57 News at 5:30P
5:30 pm
  new   ABC57 News at 6P
6:00 pm
  new   ABC World News Tonight With David Muir
6:30 pm
Family Feud
04-15-20197:00 pm
Family Feud
04-22-20197:30 pm
  new   American Housewife
Lasagna8:00 pm
  new   Fresh Off the Boat
S'mothered8:30 pm
20/20
9:00 pm

MeTV
57.2
 Bonanza
Sense of Duty2:00 pm
The Rifleman
Gun Shy3:00 pm
The Rifleman
The Anvil Chorus3:30 pm
Wagon Train
The John Wilbot Story4:00 pm
Charlie's Angels
I Will Be Remembered5:00 pm
The Flintstones
Social Climbers6:00 pm
The Flintstones
The Beauty Contest6:30 pm
M*A*S*H
Stars and Stripes7:00 pm
M*A*S*H
Yessir, That's Our Baby7:30 pm
The Andy Griffith Show
Three Wishes for Opie8:00 pm
The Andy Griffith Show
Otis Sues the County8:30 pm
Gomer Pyle, USMC
Daughter of the Sarge9:00 pm
Green Acres
Everywhere a Chick Chick9:30 pm
Hogan's Heroes
Is There a Traitor in the House?10:00 pm
Hogan's Heroes
At Last---Schultz Knows Something10:30 pm

Movies
57.3
  movie    The Werewolf
2:15 pm
  movie   Swamp Thing
4:00 pm
  movie   Night of the Living Dead
6:00 pm
  movie   Invasion of the Body Snatchers
8:00 pm
  movie   The Blob 
9:45 pm

MNT
69.1
Pawn Stars
Break Room Battle2:30 pm
Forensic Files
Memories3:00 pm
Forensic Files
Lasting Impression3:30 pm
Live PD: Police Patrol
Live PD: Police Patrol #1684:00 pm
Live PD: Police Patrol
Live PD: Police Patrol #1604:30 pm
Cops
Coast to Coast5:00 pm
Cops
Upon Further Investigation5:30 pm
Chicago P.D.
A Shot Heard Round the World6:00 pm
Chicago P.D.
Now Is Always Temporary7:00 pm
CSI: Miami
Bone Voyage8:00 pm
CSI: Miami
Point of Impact9:00 pm
Mike & Molly
Windy City10:00 pm
Mike & Molly
Mike's Feet10:30 pm

TELMUN
69.2
 Lo Mejor de 'Caso Cerrado'
2:00 pm
  new   Suelta la sopa
2:58 pm
  new   Al Rojo Vivo con María Celeste
4:00 pm
Suelta la sopa
5:00 pm
El Capo
6:00 pm
  new   Noticias Telemundo
6:30 pm
  new   Exatlón Estados Unidos
7:00 pm
  new   El Final del Paraíso
9:00 pm
  new   El Señor de los Cielos
10:00 pm

DECADES
69.3
The Mary Tyler Moore Show
Not with My Wife I Don't2:30 pm
The Bob Newhart Show
Taxation Without Celebration3:00 pm
The Bob Newhart Show
Desperate Sessions3:30 pm
Newhart
This Blood's for You4:00 pm
Newhart
I Married Dick4:30 pm
The Best of the Ed Sullivan Show
Rowan and Martin, Jay North, Connie Francis, and more6:00 pm
The Best of the Ed Sullivan Show
Duke Ellington, The Smothers Brothers, and more6:30 pm
Rowan & Martin's Laugh-In
7:00 pm
Through the Decades
Through the Decades: October 188:00 pm
The Dick Cavett Show
Celeste Holm9:00 pm
The Dick Cavett Show
Sissy Spacek9:30 pm
The Best of the Ed Sullivan Show
Rowan and Martin, Jay North, Connie Francis, and more10:00 pm
The Best of the Ed Sullivan Show
Duke Ellington, The Smothers Brothers, and more10:30 pm



America's leading cord cutting resource now shows America's TV listings for this zip code! Easily watch what is on TV now and tonight with an antenna. In fact, every TV series and TV show you see here can be watched for free with a quality DTV antenna. Our TV schedule shows you what is on TV over the next 4 hours. NoCable provides show details and times for every local channel within the South Bend/Elkhart Area Channels - Broadcast TV viewing area. We are not affiliated with TVGuide.com.