Antenna TV Guide Schedule

Bremen, IN 46506  

October 20th Register to Customize

                              9:30 am               10:00 am               10:30 am               11:00 am               11:30 am               12:00 pm               12:30 pm               1:00 pm               1:30 pm               2:00 pm               2:30 pm               3:00 pm               3:30 pm               4:00 pm               4:30 pm               5:00 pm               5:30 pm               

WBBMDT
2.1
  new    CBS Sunday Morning
10-20-20199:00 am
  new   Face the Nation
10-20-201910:30 am
Paid Program
11:30 am
  sports   The NFL Today
10-20-201912:00 pm
  sports   NFL Football: Oakland Raiders at Green Bay Packers
Oakland Raiders at Green Bay Packers1:00 pm
  sports   GEICO's 10 Greatest: Golf Comebacks
5:00 pm

DECADES
2.2
 Dog Tales Family Edition
Episode 69:00 am
Unforgettable
Trajectories10:00 am
Medium
Allison Rolen Got Married11:00 am
Medium
There Will Be Blood...Type A12:00 pm
Crossing Jordan
Crash1:00 pm
Crossing Jordan
Pilot2:00 pm
Cold Case
The Hitchhiker3:00 pm
Cold Case
Hubris4:00 pm
Cagney & Lacey
Witness to an Incident5:00 pm

WBBM3
2.3
Pick a Puppy
Bundles of Joy9:30 am
Pet Project
Freaky Daisy10:00 am
Pick a Puppy
Puppy Day Afternoon10:30 am
Find & Design
Carter & Alli11:00 am
Find & Design
Carrie Riordan and Kyle Garlet11:30 am
Flipping Boston
Daycare Dilemma12:00 pm
Everyday Food
Roasting1:00 pm
Holiday Makeover
Halloween1:30 pm
Martha Stewart Living
Kids Halloween Show2:00 pm
The Essence of Emeril
No-Noodle Lasagna3:00 pm
The Essence of Emeril
Cooking with Apples3:30 pm
Cesar Millan's Leader of the Pack
A Friend for Amigo4:00 pm
Pet Project
Empire Strikes Bark5:00 pm
Pick a Puppy
Bundles of Joy5:30 pm

WMAQHD
5.1
  new    NBC 5 Sunday@8am
9:00 am
  new   Meet the Press
10:00 am
NBC 5 Sunday@10am
11:00 am
Paid Program
11:30 am
  sports   Figure Skating
Skate America12:00 pm
  sports   NASCAR America
1:00 pm
  sports   NASCAR Cup Series Countdown to Green: From Kansas City, Kan.
From Kansas City, Kan.1:30 pm
  sports   Monster Energy NASCAR Cup Series: Hollywood Casino 400
Hollywood Casino 4002:30 pm

COZI
5.2
Naturally, Danny Seo
Treats with Healthy Twist9:30 am
Vets Saving Pets
A Spotty Situation10:00 am
  sports   The Champion Within
Back On Track10:30 am
The Rockford Files
The Becker Connection11:00 am
The Rockford Files
Just Another Polish Wedding12:00 pm
Magnum, P.I.
Mr. White Death1:00 pm
Magnum, P.I.
Mixed Doubles2:00 pm
The A-Team
Mexican Slayride3:00 pm
The A-Team
Mexican Slayride4:00 pm
  new   Meet the Press
5:00 pm

ABC7 HD
7.1
  new    ABC 7 Eyewitness News Sunday Morning
9:00 am
  new   This Week With George Stephanopoulos
11:00 am
Joel Osteen
12:00 pm
At the Forefront
12:30 pm
Jack Hanna's Wild Countdown
1:00 pm
Ocean Treks With Jeff Corwin
1:30 pm
Hearts of Heroes
2:00 pm
Rock the Park
2:30 pm
  sports   College Football 150: The American Game
Recruiting3:00 pm
  sports   College Football 150: The Greatest
Walk-Ons4:00 pm
  sports   College Football 150: The Greatest
Inspiring Moments4:30 pm
  sports   World of X Games
10 Years of Real Street5:00 pm

LIVEWELL
7.2
Deals
Blank Walls9:30 am
Food Rush
Holiday Challenge: Candy10:00 am
Food Rush
Holiday Challenge: Cookies10:30 am
Bite Size
11:00 am
Mexico: One Plate at a Time
Extraordinarily Delicious Ensenada11:30 am
New Shark Uplight Lift-Away
12:00 pm
Sanctuary
1:00 pm
Windy City Weekend
1:30 pm
  new   Home With Lisa Quinn
A Glamorous Master Bedroom Cleared2:00 pm
Knock It Off!
Farmhouse Attic2:30 pm
Mexico: One Plate at a Time
Extraordinarily Delicious Ensenada3:00 pm
My Family Recipe Rocks!
Irish Mom3:30 pm
Bite Size
4:00 pm
Motion
4:30 pm
Home With Lisa Quinn
Modern Man Cave Cleared5:00 pm
Deals
Blank Walls5:30 pm

LAFF
7.3
Night Court
Hostage9:30 am
3rd Rock from the Sun
Frankie Goes to Rutherford10:00 am
3rd Rock from the Sun
Dick Solomon's Day Off10:30 am
3rd Rock from the Sun
The Big Giant Head Returns Again11:00 am
3rd Rock from the Sun
The Big Giant Head Returns Again11:30 am
World's Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
Family Fun12:00 pm
World's Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
A Walk on the Wild Side12:30 pm
  movie   A Night at the Roxbury
1:00 pm
  movie   All I Want for Christmas
3:00 pm
  movie   Snow Day 
5:00 pm

WOODDT1
8.1
  new    Meet the Press
9:00 am
To the Point
10:00 am
In Touch with Dr. Charles Stanley
10:30 am
Teen Kids News
11:30 am
  sports   Figure Skating
Skate America12:00 pm
  sports   NASCAR America
1:00 pm
  sports   NASCAR Cup Series Countdown to Green: From Kansas City, Kan.
From Kansas City, Kan.1:30 pm
  sports   Monster Energy NASCAR Cup Series: Hollywood Casino 400
Hollywood Casino 4002:30 pm

WOOD2
8.2
The Bernie Mac Show
Raging Election9:30 am
Family Time
Age Ain't Nothin' but a Number10:00 am
Last Call
Pilot10:30 am
Living Single
She Ain't Heavy, She's My Mother11:00 am
Living Single
What's Next?11:30 am
  movie   Black Music Honors
12:00 pm
  movie   Purple Rain
2:00 pm
  movie   Boomerang 
4:30 pm

LAFF
8.3
Night Court
Hostage9:30 am
3rd Rock from the Sun
Frankie Goes to Rutherford10:00 am
3rd Rock from the Sun
Dick Solomon's Day Off10:30 am
3rd Rock from the Sun
The Big Giant Head Returns Again11:00 am
3rd Rock from the Sun
The Big Giant Head Returns Again11:30 am
World's Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
Family Fun12:00 pm
World's Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
A Walk on the Wild Side12:30 pm
  movie   A Night at the Roxbury
1:00 pm
  movie   All I Want for Christmas
3:00 pm
  movie   Snow Day 
5:00 pm

WGNHD
9.1
 WGN Weekend Morning News
9:00 am
Bill Winston
10:00 am
Sunday Mass at Mercy Home
10:30 am
Paid Program
11:00 am
  new   Wild About Animals
10-14-201911:30 am
Awesome Adventures
Maui12:00 pm
  new   Sports Stars of Tomorrow
10-17-201912:30 pm
LifeLock Protection
1:00 pm
Paid Program
1:30 pm
No More Dentures
2:00 pm
Paid Program
2:30 pm
  movie   Home for the Holidays
3:00 pm
Chicago's Best
Best BBQ #65:00 pm
Chicago's Best
Best BBQ #75:30 pm

Antenna
9.2
The Ropers
Odd Couples9:30 am
Three's Company
Mate for Each Other10:00 am
Three's Company
A Night Not to Remember10:30 am
Mork & Mindy
The Night They Raided Mind-Ski's11:00 am
Mork & Mindy
Mork Learns to See11:30 am
Gimme a Break!
James Returns12:00 pm
Gimme a Break!
Sam's Protest12:30 pm
Webster
Almost Home1:00 pm
Webster
Farewell to Arms1:30 pm
What's Happening!!
Doobie or Not Doobie2:00 pm
What's Happening Now!!
Mad Money2:30 pm
Head of the Class
Pilot Episode3:00 pm
Head of the Class
Back to the Future3:30 pm
Silver Spoons
The Trouble With Uncle Harry4:00 pm
Silver Spoons
Race With Eagles4:30 pm
Sabrina, the Teenage Witch
Finally!5:00 pm
Sabrina, the Teenage Witch
Sabrina's Date with Destiny5:30 pm

THISTV
9.3
Mister Ed
The Ventriloquist9:30 am
Wild World
Fox Watch10:00 am
Eco Comp Teens
10:30 am
  new   Science nation
11:00 am
The Addams Family
Addams Family Meets a Beatnik11:30 am
  movie   Ronin
12:00 pm
  movie   Tomorrow Never Dies
2:30 pm
  movie   GoldenEye 
5:00 pm

TBD
9.4
Paid Program
9:30 am
The Extreme World of Devin Super Tramp
10:00 am
The Extreme World of Devin Super Tramp
10:30 am
FailFactory
11:00 am
FailFactory
11:30 am
Pranks Network After Dark
12:00 pm
Pranks Network After Dark
12:30 pm
Animals Unscripted
1:00 pm
Animals Unscripted
1:30 pm
Animals Unscripted
2:00 pm
Animals Unscripted
2:30 pm
Animals Unscripted
3:00 pm
Animals Unscripted
3:30 pm
Animals Unscripted
4:00 pm
Animals Unscripted
4:30 pm
Animals Unscripted
5:00 pm
Animals Unscripted
5:30 pm

WYGN-LD
10.1
 3ABN Today
Place Holder9:00 am
Your Favorites by Request
10:00 am
Adventures in Missions
Finding Jesus from Pain10:30 am
Focus On God's Word
11:00 am
Everlasting Gospel
How Perfect Must a Christian Be?12:00 pm
Secrets to Wellness
Environment1:00 pm
The Creator Revealed
Believing the Bible and Believing Science1:30 pm
A Sharper Focus
The Anatomy of Righteousness -part 72:00 pm
Body & Spirit
3:00 pm
Local Programming 3ABN Today Live
4:00 pm

WYGN-LD2
10.2
 Pilares de nuestra fe
8:30 am
Encontrando esperanza
10:00 am
Amiguitos de Jesús
11:00 am
Estrellitas de Jesús
11:30 am
La fe de Jesús
12:00 pm
Local Programming Escogidos y transformados
1:00 pm
Salud Total
2:00 pm
Cocinemos juntos
2:30 pm
Escrito está
3:00 pm
Sí podemos
3:30 pm
  new   3 ABN en vivo hoy
4:00 pm

WYGN-LD3
10.3
 Central Study Hour
9:00 am
Revelation Insights
10:00 am
Voice of Prophecy Speaks
12:00 pm
Discover Prophecy
1:00 pm
The Carter Report
2:00 pm
The Carter Report
2:30 pm
In the Footsteps of Paul
3:00 pm
It Is Written
3:30 pm
The Midnight Cry
4:00 pm
New Perceptions
5:00 pm

WYGN-LD4
10.4
Lifestyle Magazine
9:30 am
New Perceptions
10:00 am
The Verse
11:00 am
It Is Written
11:30 am
Loma Linda University Church
12:00 pm
Amazing Facts With Doug Batchelor
1:00 pm
Bible Help Desk
1:30 pm
Transformed
2:00 pm
Spencerville Church
2:30 pm
Table Talk
3:00 pm
Hope Sabbath School
4:00 pm
Real Family Talk
5:00 pm
Down to Earth
5:30 pm

WYGN-LD7
10.7
 The Pen of Inspiration
8:30 am
Sabbath School Study Hour
11:00 am
Worship Hour
12:00 pm
It Is Written
1:00 pm
Carter Report, The
1:30 pm
Disclosure
2:00 pm
Local Programming Reaching Your Heart
3:30 pm
Table Talk
4:00 pm
Bible Answers
5:00 pm

WYGN-LD8
10.8
Songs of Praise
9:35 am
Local Programming Word of God: Bible Reading
10:35 am
Amazing Facts With Doug Batchelor
11:00 am
Voice of Prophecy
12:00 pm
Breath of Life
1:00 pm
Word of God: Bible Reading
1:35 pm
Marriage Matters
2:00 pm
Amazing Facts With Doug Batchelor
3:00 pm
Freedom's Ring
4:00 pm
Word of God: Bible Reading
4:35 pm
Heartwise
5:00 pm

WTTW-HD
11.1
Nature Cat
Are You My Egg?; Sos9:30 am
Wild Kratts
Animals Who Live to Be 100 Years Old10:00 am
Wild Kratts
This Orca Likes Sharks10:30 am
Molly of Denali
First Fish; A-Maze-Ing Snow11:00 am
Odd Squad
Haunt Squad; Safe House in the Woods11:30 am
Kid Stew
Season 2, Episode 312:00 pm
Firing Line With Margaret Hoover
10-18-201912:30 pm
Steven Raichlen's Project Fire
Miami Spice1:00 pm
Kevin Belton's New Orleans Celebrations
Gumbo Fest1:30 pm
Downton Abbey on Masterpiece
Season 5, Episode 81:59 pm
Downton Abbey on Masterpiece
Season 5, Episode 93:09 pm
Downton Abbey on Masterpiece 
Season 6, Episode 14:45 pm

WTTWP
11.2
 Chicago's Loop: A New Walking Tour
8:20 am
Chicago's Lakefront
10:30 am
Biking the Boulevards
12:40 pm
Hidden Chicago
2:45 pm
Hidden Chicago 2
4:30 pm
Local Programming

WTTWC
11.3
Journeys in Japan
Yamanashi: Escaping the Heat by the Katsura River9:30 am
Ask This Old House
Radiator, Fireplace Veneer10:00 am
The Woodwright's Shop
The Venerable Bead10:30 am
Garden Smart
09-16-201911:00 am
Urban Conversion
11:30 am
A Chef's Life: The Final Harvest
The Final Harvest12:00 pm
Bringing It Home With Laura McIntosh
Harvest1:00 pm
P. Allen Smith's Garden to Table
Autumn Enchantment1:30 pm
Joanne Weir Gets Fresh
Fall Fruit2:00 pm
Jacques Pépin: Heart & Soul
Autumn Leaves2:30 pm
Painting With Wilson Bickford
Change of Season3:00 pm
Weekends With Yankee
Fall Color3:30 pm
P. Allen Smith's Garden to Table
Harvest Festival4:00 pm
Ciao Italia
Cooking Live with Robert Irvine (Cucinando con Roberto Irvine)4:30 pm
Jazzy Vegetarian
Fabulous Fall Fare5:00 pm
Weekends With Yankee
Fall Foliage F5:30 pm

WTTWDT4
11.4
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Face Painting; Sailing Away9:30 am
  new   Sesame Street
The Big Pretend Band10:00 am
  new   Esme & Roy
Game Plan; A Way to Play10:30 am
Super WHY!
Tilden the Caterpillar11:00 am
Splash and Bubbles
Yuck or Treat; The Thing From Above the Reef11:30 am
Sid the Science Kid
I Want to Be a Scientist12:00 pm
Wild Kratts: Creepy Creatures
Creepy Creatures12:30 pm
Martha Speaks
Myth Me?; TD's Myth Take1:30 pm
  new   Sesame Street
The Big Pretend Band2:00 pm
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
Clean Up Time; Neighborhood Clean Up2:30 pm
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
The Neighborhood Fall Festival; Field Day at School3:00 pm
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Face Painting; Sailing Away3:30 pm
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That!
Aye Aye!; Trick or Treat4:00 pm
Dinosaur Train
Iggy Iguanodon; Shiny Can't Sleep4:30 pm
Let's Go Luna!
D'Orsay Day; Honey in Paris5:00 pm
Nature Cat
Moth Frolic-Fest; Dune Patrol5:30 pm

WANEDT1
15.1
  new    CBS Sunday Morning
10-20-20199:00 am
  new   Face the Nation
10-20-201910:30 am
Blue Zone FTC
11:30 am
  sports   The NFL Today
10-20-201912:00 pm
  sports   NFL Football: Houston Texans at Indianapolis Colts
Houston Texans at Indianapolis Colts1:00 pm
  sports   GEICO's 10 Greatest: Golf Comebacks
5:00 pm

ION
15.2
 NCIS: Los Angeles
Exposure9:00 am
NCIS: Los Angeles
Inelegant Heart10:00 am
NCIS: Los Angeles
Praesidium11:00 am
NCIS: Los Angeles
The 3rd Choir12:00 pm
NCIS: Los Angeles
Black Budget1:00 pm
NCIS: Los Angeles
SEAL Hunter2:00 pm
NCIS: Los Angeles
Leipei3:00 pm
NCIS: Los Angeles
The Grey Man4:00 pm
NCIS: Los Angeles
Traitor5:00 pm

WANEDT3
15.3
Night Court
Hostage9:30 am
3rd Rock from the Sun
Frankie Goes to Rutherford10:00 am
3rd Rock from the Sun
Dick Solomon's Day Off10:30 am
3rd Rock from the Sun
The Big Giant Head Returns Again11:00 am
3rd Rock from the Sun
The Big Giant Head Returns Again11:30 am
World's Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
Family Fun12:00 pm
World's Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
A Walk on the Wild Side12:30 pm
  movie   A Night at the Roxbury
1:00 pm
  movie   All I Want for Christmas
3:00 pm
  movie   Snow Day 
5:00 pm

ESCAPE
15.4
 Crime Watch Daily With Chris Hansen
What Happened to Lauren Agee?9:00 am
American Greed
Cybercrime10:00 am
American Greed
Bank Robbing Broker11:00 am
American Greed
Financial Guru Gone Bad12:00 pm
American Greed
Fool's Gold1:00 pm
The FBI Files
Death Pact2:00 pm
The FBI Files
Broken Trust3:00 pm
The FBI Files
Criminal Enterprise4:00 pm
The FBI Files
Deadly Secrets5:00 pm

WNDUHD
16.1
  new    Sunday Today With Willie Geist
9:00 am
Cressy & Everett's Home Show
10:00 am
Catholic Mass
10:30 am
  new   Meet the Press
11:00 am
  sports   Figure Skating
Skate America12:00 pm
  sports   NASCAR America
1:00 pm
  sports   NASCAR Cup Series Countdown to Green: From Kansas City, Kan.
From Kansas City, Kan.1:30 pm
  sports   Monster Energy NASCAR Cup Series: Hollywood Casino 400
Hollywood Casino 4002:30 pm

ANTEN
16.2
The Ropers
Odd Couples9:30 am
Three's Company
Mate for Each Other10:00 am
Three's Company
A Night Not to Remember10:30 am
Mork & Mindy
The Night They Raided Mind-Ski's11:00 am
Mork & Mindy
Mork Learns to See11:30 am
Gimme a Break!
James Returns12:00 pm
Gimme a Break!
Sam's Protest12:30 pm
Webster
Almost Home1:00 pm
Webster
Farewell to Arms1:30 pm
What's Happening!!
Doobie or Not Doobie2:00 pm
What's Happening Now!!
Mad Money2:30 pm
Head of the Class
Pilot Episode3:00 pm
Head of the Class
Back to the Future3:30 pm
Silver Spoons
The Trouble With Uncle Harry4:00 pm
Silver Spoons
Race With Eagles4:30 pm
Sabrina, the Teenage Witch
Finally!5:00 pm
Sabrina, the Teenage Witch
Sabrina's Date with Destiny5:30 pm

WXMI17
17.1
  new    Fox News Sunday With Chris Wallace
10-20-20199:00 am
Sunday Mass
10:00 am
  sports   Lions GameDay Live
11:00 am
  sports   Fox NFL Sunday
10-20-201912:00 pm
  sports   NFL Football: Minnesota Vikings at Detroit Lions
Minnesota Vikings at Detroit Lions1:00 pm
  sports   NFL Football: New Orleans Saints at Chicago Bears 
New Orleans Saints at Chicago Bears4:00 pm

WXMI17-2
17.2
The Ropers
Odd Couples9:30 am
Three's Company
Mate for Each Other10:00 am
Three's Company
A Night Not to Remember10:30 am
Mork & Mindy
The Night They Raided Mind-Ski's11:00 am
Mork & Mindy
Mork Learns to See11:30 am
Gimme a Break!
James Returns12:00 pm
Gimme a Break!
Sam's Protest12:30 pm
Webster
Almost Home1:00 pm
Webster
Farewell to Arms1:30 pm
What's Happening!!
Doobie or Not Doobie2:00 pm
What's Happening Now!!
Mad Money2:30 pm
Head of the Class
Pilot Episode3:00 pm
Head of the Class
Back to the Future3:30 pm
Silver Spoons
The Trouble With Uncle Harry4:00 pm
Silver Spoons
Race With Eagles4:30 pm
Sabrina, the Teenage Witch
Finally!5:00 pm
Sabrina, the Teenage Witch
Sabrina's Date with Destiny5:30 pm

WXMI17-3
17.3
Mister Ed
The Ventriloquist9:30 am
Wild World
Fox Watch10:00 am
Eco Comp Teens
10:30 am
  new   Science nation
11:00 am
The Addams Family
Addams Family Meets a Beatnik11:30 am
  movie   Ronin
12:00 pm
  movie   Tomorrow Never Dies
2:30 pm
  movie   GoldenEye 
5:00 pm

WEID-LD
18.1
 John Hagee Ministries
9:00 am
Marriage Today With Jimmy & Karen
10:00 am
Pastor Robert Morris Ministries
10:30 am
In Touch with Dr. Charles Stanley
11:00 am
Your Move With Andy Stanley
11:30 am
The Winning Walk
12:00 pm
Larry & Tiz Huch
12:30 pm
Live with Passion with Fr. Cedric Pisegna
1:00 pm
The Jewish Jesus
1:30 pm
Pastor Kerry Shook
2:00 pm
Don Wilton
2:30 pm
Love Worth Finding with Adrian Rogers
3:00 pm
Ralph Douglas West
3:30 pm
Tommy Bates
4:00 pm
Time of Grace
4:30 pm
David Jeremiah
5:00 pm
John Ankerberg
5:30 pm

WPTAH
21.1
  new    This Week With George Stephanopoulos
9:00 am
Ric Runstead
10:00 am
Home Connection
10:30 am
Inside Indiana Business
11:00 am
Retire With Purpose
11:30 am
Impractical Jokers
Crickets12:00 pm
  sports   GAMETIME with Boomer Esiason
Adam Rippon12:30 pm
Castle
Disciple1:00 pm
  sports   World of X Games
10 Years of Real Street2:00 pm
  sports   College Football 150: The American Game
Recruiting3:00 pm
  sports   College Football 150: The Greatest
Walk-Ons4:00 pm
  sports   College Football 150: The Greatest
Inspiring Moments4:30 pm
Heartland
5:00 pm

WPTA2
21.2
  new    Meet the Press
9:00 am
Retire With Purpose
10:00 am
Between the Studs
10:30 am
Between the Studs
11:00 am
  new   Raw Travel
Fearless in Raja Ampat, Indonesia11:30 am
  sports   Figure Skating
Skate America12:00 pm
  sports   NASCAR America
1:00 pm
  sports   NASCAR Cup Series Countdown to Green: From Kansas City, Kan.
From Kansas City, Kan.1:30 pm
  sports   Monster Energy NASCAR Cup Series: Hollywood Casino 400
Hollywood Casino 4002:30 pm

MyTV
21.3
  sports   Outdoor America
9:30 am
Major Crimes
Quid Pro Quo10:00 am
  sports   Outdoor America
11:00 am
Machinery Pete TV
11:30 am
U.S. Farm Report
12:00 pm
  new   ET Entertainment Tonight
10-19-20191:00 pm
  movie   Clue
2:00 pm
Chicago P.D.
A War Zone4:00 pm
Forensic Files
Dew Process5:00 pm
Forensic Files
A Woman Scorned5:30 pm

WSBTHD
22.1
  new    CBS Sunday Morning
10-20-20199:00 am
  new   Face the Nation
10-20-201910:30 am
Awesome Adventures
Maui11:30 am
  sports   The NFL Today
10-20-201912:00 pm
  sports   NFL Football: Houston Texans at Indianapolis Colts
Houston Texans at Indianapolis Colts1:00 pm
  sports   GEICO's 10 Greatest: Golf Comebacks
5:00 pm

SBT2
22.2
  new    Fox News Sunday With Chris Wallace
10-20-20199:00 am
Full Measure With Sharyl Attkisson
10:00 am
Pets.TV
10:30 am
  sports   Fox NFL Kickoff
Week 711:00 am
  sports   Fox NFL Sunday
10-20-201912:00 pm
  sports   NFL Football: Minnesota Vikings at Detroit Lions
Minnesota Vikings at Detroit Lions1:00 pm
  sports   NFL Football: New Orleans Saints at Chicago Bears 
New Orleans Saints at Chicago Bears4:00 pm

WSBT
22.3
 WSBT Weather 
1:00 am

WCWWHD
25.1
Paid Program
9:30 am
  new   TMZ
10-19-201910:00 am
  movie   Little Man Tate
11:00 am
  movie   Bullseye!
1:00 pm
  movie   Clue
3:00 pm
The King of Queens
Driving Reign5:00 pm
The King of Queens
Clothes Encounter5:30 pm

START
25.2
 Dog Tales Family Edition
Episode 69:00 am
Unforgettable
Trajectories10:00 am
Medium
Allison Rolen Got Married11:00 am
Medium
There Will Be Blood...Type A12:00 pm
Crossing Jordan
Crash1:00 pm
Crossing Jordan
Pilot2:00 pm
Cold Case
The Hitchhiker3:00 pm
Cold Case
Hubris4:00 pm
Cagney & Lacey
Witness to an Incident5:00 pm

THISTV
25.3
Mister Ed
The Ventriloquist9:30 am
Wild World
Fox Watch10:00 am
Eco Comp Teens
10:30 am
  new   Science nation
11:00 am
The Addams Family
Addams Family Meets a Beatnik11:30 am
  movie   Ronin
12:00 pm
  movie   Tomorrow Never Dies
2:30 pm
  movie   GoldenEye 
5:00 pm

WCIUDT
26.1
 Apostolic Church of God
9:00 am
Joel Osteen
10:00 am
The Key of David
10:30 am
In Touch with Dr. Charles Stanley
11:00 am
Paid Program
11:30 am
Stellar Sunday
12:00 pm
  new   Full Court Press with Greta Van Susteren
10-21-201912:30 pm
World's Funniest Weather
1:00 pm
World's Funniest Weather
1:30 pm
Major Crimes
Quid Pro Quo2:00 pm
Major Crimes
Dead Drop3:00 pm
How I Met Your Mother
No Pressure4:00 pm
How I Met Your Mother
No Pressure4:30 pm
  new   Tamron Hall
10-14-20195:00 pm

WCIUDT2
26.2
Rock the Park
Wrangell-St. Elias: Trekking Glaciers9:30 am
  new   Made in Hollywood: Teen Edition
10-14-201910:00 am
  sports   CPS Sports
10:30 am
26 N. Halsted
11:00 am
P. Allen Smith Garden Style
Competitive Poultry11:30 am
  new   Today's Homeowner
Rustic Reno12:00 pm
Paid Program
12:30 pm
Rock the Park
Churchill, Canada1:00 pm
Wild America
Wild Cats1:30 pm
The Great Dr. Scott
Calamity Cat2:00 pm
The Great Dr. Scott
Long Tooth2:30 pm
Through the Decades
3:00 pm
Intervention
Danielle4:00 pm
Murdoch Mysteries
Concocting a Killer5:00 pm

ME-TV
26.3
Saved by the Bell
Glee Club9:30 am
The Flintstones
The Masquerade Ball10:00 am
The Flintstones
The Picnic10:30 am
The Flintstones
The House Guest11:00 am
The Flintstones
The X-Ray Story11:30 am
The Brady Bunch
Miss Popularity12:00 pm
The Brady Bunch
Kelly's Kids12:30 pm
The Brady Bunch
The Driver's Seat1:00 pm
The Brady Bunch
Out of This World1:30 pm
Gilligan's Island
All About Eva2:00 pm
Gilligan's Island
Gilligan Goes Gung Ho2:30 pm
Gilligan's Island
Take a Dare3:00 pm
Gilligan's Island
Court Martial3:30 pm
Gilligan's Island
The Hunter4:00 pm
Gilligan's Island
Lovey's Secret Admirer4:30 pm
The Monkees
The Spy Who Came in from the Cool5:00 pm
The Monkees
Success Story5:30 pm

METOO
26.4
  sports   Hidden Heroes
9:30 am
Walking Wild
Grizzly Bears Rhinos and Armadillos10:00 am
  new   Uncaged
10:30 am
Daniel Boone
High Cumberland11:00 am
Iron Horse
High Devil12:00 pm
The High Chaparral
The Arrangement1:00 pm
  new   Lancer
Kid, The2:00 pm
Cheyenne
Test of Courage3:00 pm
Cimarron Strip
The Battle of Bloody Stones4:00 pm
Branded
Romany Roundup, Part 15:30 pm

BNCE
26.5
The Bernie Mac Show
Raging Election9:30 am
Family Time
Age Ain't Nothin' but a Number10:00 am
Last Call
Pilot10:30 am
Living Single
She Ain't Heavy, She's My Mother11:00 am
Living Single
What's Next?11:30 am
  movie   Black Music Honors
12:00 pm
  movie   Purple Rain
2:00 pm
  movie   Boomerang 
4:30 pm

DECADES
26.6
 Twin Peaks
The Black Widow9:00 am
Twin Peaks
Checkmate10:00 am
Twin Peaks
Double Play11:00 am
Twin Peaks
Slaves and Masters12:00 pm
Twin Peaks
The Condemned Woman1:00 pm
Twin Peaks
Wounds and Scars2:00 pm
Twin Peaks
On the Wings of Love3:00 pm
Twin Peaks
Variations on Relations4:00 pm
Twin Peaks
The Path to the Black Lodge5:00 pm

H&I
28.1
  sports   Hidden Heroes
9:30 am
Walking Wild
Grizzly Bears Rhinos and Armadillos10:00 am
  new   Uncaged
10:30 am
Daniel Boone
High Cumberland11:00 am
Iron Horse
High Devil12:00 pm
The High Chaparral
The Arrangement1:00 pm
  new   Lancer
Kid, The2:00 pm
Cheyenne
Test of Courage3:00 pm
Cimarron Strip
The Battle of Bloody Stones4:00 pm
Branded
Romany Roundup, Part 15:30 pm

H&I
28.2
 I Survived...
Mike; Chris; Neza9:00 am
Animal Rescue Heroes
Episode 710:00 am
Animal Rescue Heroes
Episode 810:30 am
Dog Tales Family Edition
Episode 1711:00 am
Dog Tales Family Edition
Episode 1811:30 am
Dog Tales Family Edition
Episode 1912:00 pm
Dog Tales Family Edition
Episode 2012:30 pm
Vanished With Beth Holloway
Figueroa; Duckett1:00 pm
Vanished With Beth Holloway
Kopetsky; Ross2:00 pm
Vanished With Beth Holloway
Amy Bradley3:00 pm
Vanished With Beth Holloway
Imbo-Petronne; Gosch; Berelez4:00 pm
The First 48: Missing Persons
Deleted; Cruel Streets5:00 pm

WSJVDT3
28.3
 Crime Watch Daily With Chris Hansen
What Happened to Lauren Agee?9:00 am
American Greed
Cybercrime10:00 am
American Greed
Bank Robbing Broker11:00 am
American Greed
Financial Guru Gone Bad12:00 pm
American Greed
Fool's Gold1:00 pm
The FBI Files
Death Pact2:00 pm
The FBI Files
Broken Trust3:00 pm
The FBI Files
Criminal Enterprise4:00 pm
The FBI Files
Deadly Secrets5:00 pm

WSJVDT4
28.4
  new    The FBI Files
High Stakes9:00 am
  new   The FBI Files
Home Invaders10:00 am
  new   The FBI Files
Tracks of a Killer11:00 am
  new   The FBI Files
Cruel Revenge12:00 pm
  new   The FBI Files
Dark Woods1:00 pm
  new   Forensic Files
Nailed2:00 pm
  new   Forensic Files
Sign of the Zodiac2:30 pm
  new   Forensic Files
Letter Perfect3:00 pm
  new   Forensic Files
True Lies3:30 pm
  new   Forensic Files
Over and Out4:00 pm
  new   Forensic Files
Oily in the Morning4:30 pm
  new   Forensic Files
A Clean Getaway5:00 pm
  new   Forensic Files
Prints Among Thieves5:30 pm

WSJVDT5
28.5
 1, 000 Days of the Planet
The Manatees of Belize9:00 am
Dogfights
No Room for Error10:00 am
Dogfights
Night Fighters11:00 am
Dogfights
The Bloodiest Day12:00 pm
Appalachian Outlaws
Payback1:00 pm
Appalachian Outlaws
War Games2:00 pm
Boogeymen
Morag3:00 pm
Boogeymen
Dobhar Chu4:00 pm
Boogeymen
Yowie5:00 pm

WSJVDT6
28.6
The Bernie Mac Show
Raging Election9:30 am
Family Time
Age Ain't Nothin' but a Number10:00 am
Last Call
Pilot10:30 am
Living Single
She Ain't Heavy, She's My Mother11:00 am
Living Single
What's Next?11:30 am
  movie   Black Music Honors
12:00 pm
  movie   Purple Rain
2:00 pm
  movie   Boomerang 
4:30 pm

WFLDDT
32.1
Flannery Fired Up
9:30 am
  new   Fox News Sunday With Chris Wallace
10-20-201910:00 am
  sports   Fox NFL Kickoff
Week 711:00 am
  sports   Fox NFL Sunday
10-20-201912:00 pm
  sports   NFL Football: Minnesota Vikings at Detroit Lions
Minnesota Vikings at Detroit Lions1:00 pm
  sports   NFL Football: New Orleans Saints at Chicago Bears 
New Orleans Saints at Chicago Bears4:00 pm

Movie
32.2
Dog Tales
9:30 am
Word Travels
Colombia: A Story Clear as Mud10:00 am
Word Travels
South Ethiopia: Going Tribal10:30 am
Made in Hollywood: Teen Edition
11:00 am
Made in Hollywood: Teen Edition
11:30 am
  movie   House on Haunted Hill
12:00 pm
  movie   Clue
1:45 pm
  movie   Ghost Town
4:00 pm

CW
33.1
The Key of David
9:30 am
Catholic Mass
10:00 am
Manna-Fest With Perry Stone
10:30 am
Jack Van Impe Presents
11:00 am
Mad Dog & Merrill's Midwest Grill'n
11:30 am
The Cast Live
12:00 pm
The Jet Set
12:30 pm
Cops
Coast to Coast1:00 pm
Medicare one card
1:30 pm
  new   Made in Hollywood Now
10-14-20192:00 pm
  new   Made in Hollywood
10-14-20192:30 pm
  movie   Mary Shelley's Frankenstein
3:00 pm
Sheriffs...El Dorado County
5:30 pm

WISEW
33.2
 I Survived...
Mike; Chris; Neza9:00 am
Animal Rescue Heroes
Episode 710:00 am
Animal Rescue Heroes
Episode 810:30 am
Dog Tales Family Edition
Episode 1711:00 am
Dog Tales Family Edition
Episode 1811:30 am
Dog Tales Family Edition
Episode 1912:00 pm
Dog Tales Family Edition
Episode 2012:30 pm
Vanished With Beth Holloway
Figueroa; Duckett1:00 pm
Vanished With Beth Holloway
Kopetsky; Ross2:00 pm
Vanished With Beth Holloway
Amy Bradley3:00 pm
Vanished With Beth Holloway
Imbo-Petronne; Gosch; Berelez4:00 pm
The First 48: Missing Persons
Deleted; Cruel Streets5:00 pm

WISEDT3
33.3
  movie    Along the Great Divide
8:00 am
  movie   Ambush
10:00 am
  movie   Smoke Signal
12:00 pm
  movie   Gunfight at Comanche Creek
2:00 pm
  movie   Column South
4:00 pm

WNIT1
34.1
Experience Michiana
9:30 am
Inside Indiana Business
10:00 am
Off the Record
11:00 am
Indiana Week in Review
11:30 am
Washington Week
10-18-201912:00 pm
Economic Outlook
12:30 pm
To the Contrary With Bonnie Erbé
10-18-20191:00 pm
Education Counts
1:30 pm
Politically Speaking
2:00 pm
American Black Journal
2:30 pm
Downton Abbey on Masterpiece
Season 3, Episode 73:00 pm
  new   PBS NewsHour Weekend
10-20-20195:00 pm
Under the Radar Michigan
Detroit5:30 pm

WNIT2
34.2
Nature Cat
The Deal With Eels; Skip It!9:30 am
Curious George
For the Birds; Curious George-asaurus10:00 am
Wild Kratts
Honey Seekers10:30 am
Odd Squad
Haunt Squad; Safe House in the Woods11:00 am
Arthur
The Pea and the Princess; D.W. And Dr. Whosit11:30 am
SciGirls
Gallinas de Ciudad (City Chickens)12:00 pm
Outdoor Elements
12:30 pm
To the Contrary With Bonnie Erbé
1:00 pm
The Great British Baking Show
Botanical1:30 pm
Martha Bakes
Decorative Breads2:30 pm
Martha Stewart's Cooking School
Soups3:00 pm
A Chef's Life
King Cornbread3:30 pm
The Great British Baking Show
Botanical4:00 pm
NOVA
Why Bridges Collapse5:00 pm

KIDSHD
34.3
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Face Painting; Sailing Away9:30 am
  new   Sesame Street
The Big Pretend Band10:00 am
  new   Esme & Roy
Game Plan; A Way to Play10:30 am
Super WHY!
Tilden the Caterpillar11:00 am
Splash and Bubbles
Yuck or Treat; The Thing From Above the Reef11:30 am
Sid the Science Kid
I Want to Be a Scientist12:00 pm
Wild Kratts: Creepy Creatures
Creepy Creatures12:30 pm
Martha Speaks
Myth Me?; TD's Myth Take1:30 pm
  new   Sesame Street
The Big Pretend Band2:00 pm
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
Clean Up Time; Neighborhood Clean Up2:30 pm
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
The Neighborhood Fall Festival; Field Day at School3:00 pm
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Face Painting; Sailing Away3:30 pm
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That!
Aye Aye!; Trick or Treat4:00 pm
Dinosaur Train
Iggy Iguanodon; Shiny Can't Sleep4:30 pm
Let's Go Luna!
D'Orsay Day; Honey in Paris5:00 pm
Nature Cat
Moth Frolic-Fest; Dune Patrol5:30 pm

KIDS
34.4
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Face Painting; Sailing Away9:30 am
  new   Sesame Street
The Big Pretend Band10:00 am
  new   Esme & Roy
Game Plan; A Way to Play10:30 am
Super WHY!
Tilden the Caterpillar11:00 am
Splash and Bubbles
Yuck or Treat; The Thing From Above the Reef11:30 am
Sid the Science Kid
I Want to Be a Scientist12:00 pm
Wild Kratts: Creepy Creatures
Creepy Creatures12:30 pm
Martha Speaks
Myth Me?; TD's Myth Take1:30 pm
  new   Sesame Street
The Big Pretend Band2:00 pm
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
Clean Up Time; Neighborhood Clean Up2:30 pm
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
The Neighborhood Fall Festival; Field Day at School3:00 pm
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Face Painting; Sailing Away3:30 pm
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That!
Aye Aye!; Trick or Treat4:00 pm
Dinosaur Train
Iggy Iguanodon; Shiny Can't Sleep4:30 pm
Let's Go Luna!
D'Orsay Day; Honey in Paris5:00 pm
Nature Cat
Moth Frolic-Fest; Dune Patrol5:30 pm

WFWA
39.1
Kid Stew
Season 2, Episode 59:30 am
Antiques Roadshow
Junk in the Trunk 910:00 am
Primetime 39
11:00 am
Firing Line With Margaret Hoover
10-18-201911:30 am
Washington Week
10-18-201912:00 pm
Indiana Week in Review
12:30 pm
Inside Indiana Business
1:00 pm
Family Pictures USA
North Carolina2:00 pm
Family Pictures USA
Detroit3:00 pm
Waiting for God
The Psychiatrist4:00 pm
The Songwriters
4:30 pm
  new   PBS NewsHour Weekend
10-20-20195:00 pm
Journey Indiana
5:30 pm

WFWA 2
39.2
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Face Painting; Sailing Away9:30 am
  new   Sesame Street
The Big Pretend Band10:00 am
  new   Esme & Roy
Game Plan; A Way to Play10:30 am
Super WHY!
Tilden the Caterpillar11:00 am
Splash and Bubbles
Yuck or Treat; The Thing From Above the Reef11:30 am
Sid the Science Kid
I Want to Be a Scientist12:00 pm
Wild Kratts: Creepy Creatures
Creepy Creatures12:30 pm
Martha Speaks
Myth Me?; TD's Myth Take1:30 pm
  new   Sesame Street
The Big Pretend Band2:00 pm
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
Clean Up Time; Neighborhood Clean Up2:30 pm
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
The Neighborhood Fall Festival; Field Day at School3:00 pm
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Face Painting; Sailing Away3:30 pm
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That!
Aye Aye!; Trick or Treat4:00 pm
Dinosaur Train
Iggy Iguanodon; Shiny Can't Sleep4:30 pm
Let's Go Luna!
D'Orsay Day; Honey in Paris5:00 pm
Nature Cat
Moth Frolic-Fest; Dune Patrol5:30 pm

WFWA 3C
39.3
Journeys in Japan
Yamanashi: Escaping the Heat by the Katsura River9:30 am
Ask This Old House
Radiator, Fireplace Veneer10:00 am
The Woodwright's Shop
The Venerable Bead10:30 am
Garden Smart
09-16-201911:00 am
Urban Conversion
11:30 am
A Chef's Life: The Final Harvest
The Final Harvest12:00 pm
Bringing It Home With Laura McIntosh
Harvest1:00 pm
P. Allen Smith's Garden to Table
Autumn Enchantment1:30 pm
Joanne Weir Gets Fresh
Fall Fruit2:00 pm
Jacques Pépin: Heart & Soul
Autumn Leaves2:30 pm
Painting With Wilson Bickford
Change of Season3:00 pm
Weekends With Yankee
Fall Color3:30 pm
P. Allen Smith's Garden to Table
Harvest Festival4:00 pm
Ciao Italia
Cooking Live with Robert Irvine (Cucinando con Roberto Irvine)4:30 pm
Jazzy Vegetarian
Fabulous Fall Fare5:00 pm
Weekends With Yankee
Fall Foliage F5:30 pm

WFWA 4Y
39.4
Make48
Episode 2039:30 am
Skindigenous
Prince Rupert: Nakkita Trimble10:00 am
POV Shorts
Episode 10310:30 am
Odd Squad
Haunt Squad; Safe House in the Woods11:00 am
Arthur
The Pea and the Princess; D.W. And Dr. Whosit11:30 am
Ready Jet Go!
Jet's First Halloween12:00 pm
Cyberchase
Inside Hacker12:30 pm
To the Contrary With Bonnie Erbé
10-18-20191:00 pm
The Great British Baking Show
Botanical1:30 pm
Martha Bakes
Decorative Breads2:30 pm
Martha Stewart's Cooking School
Soups3:00 pm
A Chef's Life
King Cornbread3:30 pm
The Great British Baking Show
Botanical4:00 pm
Healthline
5:00 pm
Life Ahead
5:30 pm

WFWADT5
39.5
 Weather 
1:00 am

WHME
46.1
 In Touch with Dr. Charles Stanley
9:00 am
Time of Grace
10:00 am
Hart to Heart Ministries
10:30 am
Worship Anew
11:00 am
Commercial Program
11:30 am
Pioneer Memorial Church
12:00 pm
  sports   Outdoor America
1:00 pm
  sports   Outdoor America
1:30 pm
Cars.TV
2:00 pm
The Lone Ranger
2:30 pm
The Lone Ranger
3:00 pm
The Lone Ranger
3:30 pm
The Ernest Angley Hour
4:00 pm
Christian Worship Hour
5:00 pm
Paid Program
5:30 pm

ION
46.2
 NCIS: Los Angeles
Exposure9:00 am
NCIS: Los Angeles
Inelegant Heart10:00 am
NCIS: Los Angeles
Praesidium11:00 am
NCIS: Los Angeles
The 3rd Choir12:00 pm
NCIS: Los Angeles
Black Budget1:00 pm
NCIS: Los Angeles
SEAL Hunter2:00 pm
NCIS: Los Angeles
Leipei3:00 pm
NCIS: Los Angeles
The Grey Man4:00 pm
NCIS: Los Angeles
Traitor5:00 pm

LIGHTTV
46.3
  movie    Along the Great Divide
8:00 am
  movie   Ambush
10:00 am
  movie   Smoke Signal
12:00 pm
  movie   Gunfight at Comanche Creek
2:00 pm
  movie   Column South
4:00 pm

WHME4
46.4
Night Court
Hostage9:30 am
3rd Rock from the Sun
Frankie Goes to Rutherford10:00 am
3rd Rock from the Sun
Dick Solomon's Day Off10:30 am
3rd Rock from the Sun
The Big Giant Head Returns Again11:00 am
3rd Rock from the Sun
The Big Giant Head Returns Again11:30 am
World's Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
Family Fun12:00 pm
World's Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
A Walk on the Wild Side12:30 pm
  movie   A Night at the Roxbury
1:00 pm
  movie   All I Want for Christmas
3:00 pm
  movie   Snow Day 
5:00 pm

WHME5
46.5
Green Acres
The Price of Apples9:30 am
The Patty Duke Show
The Slumber Party10:00 am
The Patty Duke Show
The Baby Sitters10:30 am
Mister Ed
Sorority House11:00 am
Mister Ed
The Pageant11:30 am
It's About Time
The Courtship of Miles Gronk12:00 pm
My Mother, the Car
I'm Through Being a Nice Guy12:30 pm
Flipper
1:00 pm
  movie   Lilies of the Field
2:00 pm
  movie   Beauty and the Beast
4:00 pm

WHME6
46.6
 Diane Gilman Fashions
9:00 am
Sunday Fashion Edit with Callie Northagen
10:00 am
Sunday Fashion Edit with Callie Northagen
11:00 am
Holiday Home Solutions
12:00 pm
Diane Gilman Fashions
1:00 pm
Heidi Daus Jewelry Designs
2:00 pm
Heidi Daus Jewelry Designs
3:00 pm
Diane Gilman Fashions
4:00 pm
Diane Gilman Fashions
5:00 pm

WPWRDT
50.1
Catholic Mass
9:30 am
Free Thought Matters
10:00 am
Oxygen Therapy Innovation
10:30 am
  sports   Fox NFL Kickoff
Week 711:00 am
At home in chicagoland
12:00 pm
Paid Program
1:00 pm
Paid Program
1:30 pm
  new   Extra
10-19-20192:00 pm
  new   TMZ
10-19-20193:00 pm
  sports   AHL Hockey: Milwaukee Admirals at Chicago Wolves 
Milwaukee Admirals at Chicago Wolves4:00 pm

Movie
50.2
Dog Tales
9:30 am
Word Travels
Colombia: A Story Clear as Mud10:00 am
Word Travels
South Ethiopia: Going Tribal10:30 am
Made in Hollywood: Teen Edition
11:00 am
Made in Hollywood: Teen Edition
11:30 am
  movie   House on Haunted Hill
12:00 pm
  movie   Clue
1:45 pm
  movie   Ghost Town
4:00 pm

LIGHT
50.3
Green Acres
The Price of Apples9:30 am
The Patty Duke Show
The Slumber Party10:00 am
The Patty Duke Show
The Baby Sitters10:30 am
Mister Ed
Sorority House11:00 am
Mister Ed
The Pageant11:30 am
It's About Time
The Courtship of Miles Gronk12:00 pm
My Mother, the Car
I'm Through Being a Nice Guy12:30 pm
Flipper
1:00 pm
  movie   Lilies of the Field
2:00 pm
  movie   Beauty and the Beast
4:00 pm

BUZZR
50.4
Dr Josh Axe & Jordan Rubin Health Secrets Revealed -Multi Collagen Protein ...
9:30 am
Aqua Kids
10:00 am
Aqua Kids
10:30 am
Wild Wonders
11:00 am
Match Game
11:30 am
Match Game
12:00 pm
Match Game
12:30 pm
Match Game
1:00 pm
Match Game
1:30 pm
Match Game
2:00 pm
Match Game
2:30 pm
Match Game Hollywood Squares Hour
3:00 pm
The Price Is Right
4:00 pm
The Price Is Right
4:40 pm
The Price Is Right
5:20 pm
Local Programming

WGVKHD
52.1
Nature Cat
The Deal With Eels; Skip It!9:30 am
Newsmakers
10:00 am
Kalamazoo Lively Arts
10:30 am
Under the Radar Michigan
11:00 am
Great Getaways
Thumbs Up11:30 am
Wilderness Journal
12:00 pm
  sports   Michigan Out-of-Doors
12:30 pm
On Story
Freaks & Muppets: A Conversation with Jason Segel1:00 pm
Closer to Truth
Multiverse: What's Real?1:30 pm
Start Up
Divinia Water - Idaho Falls, ID2:00 pm
Growing Bolder
2:30 pm
  movie   CyberWork and the American Dream
3:00 pm
  movie   Lighthawk Destination Conservation
4:00 pm
  movie   The Hudson River School: Artistic Pioneers
5:00 pm

WGVK
52.2
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Face Painting; Sailing Away9:30 am
  new   Sesame Street
The Big Pretend Band10:00 am
  new   Esme & Roy
Game Plan; A Way to Play10:30 am
Super WHY!
Tilden the Caterpillar11:00 am
Splash and Bubbles
Yuck or Treat; The Thing From Above the Reef11:30 am
Sid the Science Kid
I Want to Be a Scientist12:00 pm
Wild Kratts: Creepy Creatures
Creepy Creatures12:30 pm
Martha Speaks
Myth Me?; TD's Myth Take1:30 pm
  new   Sesame Street
The Big Pretend Band2:00 pm
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
Clean Up Time; Neighborhood Clean Up2:30 pm
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
The Neighborhood Fall Festival; Field Day at School3:00 pm
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Face Painting; Sailing Away3:30 pm
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That!
Aye Aye!; Trick or Treat4:00 pm
Dinosaur Train
Iggy Iguanodon; Shiny Can't Sleep4:30 pm
Let's Go Luna!
D'Orsay Day; Honey in Paris5:00 pm
Nature Cat
Moth Frolic-Fest; Dune Patrol5:30 pm

WGVKL
52.3
 The Great British Baking Show
Bread9:00 am
The Great British Baking Show
Bread10:00 am
The Great British Baking Show
Masterclass 211:00 am
The Great British Baking Show
Bread12:00 pm
The Great British Baking Show
Bread1:00 pm
The Great British Baking Show
Bread2:00 pm
The Great British Baking Show
Bread3:00 pm
The Great British Baking Show
Bread4:00 pm
The Great British Baking Show
Masterclass 25:00 pm

WGVKW
52.4
 Detective Montalbano
Dance of Seagull8:00 am
Almost Perfect Crimes
The Bonnot Gang10:00 am
Detective Montalbano
Dance of Seagull11:00 am
Anti-Drug Squad
Episode 41:00 pm
Night Grooves
3:15 pm
  movie   Doc Film
4:30 pm
Local Programming Arts.21
5:30 pm
Local Programming

WGVK
52.5
 WGVU Programming and Events 
1:00 am

WFFTHD
55.1
  new    Fox News Sunday With Chris Wallace
10-20-20199:00 am
Paid Program
10:00 am
Catholic Mass
10:30 am
  sports   Fox NFL Kickoff
Week 711:00 am
  sports   Fox NFL Sunday
10-20-201912:00 pm
  sports   NFL Football: Minnesota Vikings at Detroit Lions
Minnesota Vikings at Detroit Lions1:00 pm
  sports   NFL Football: New Orleans Saints at Chicago Bears 
New Orleans Saints at Chicago Bears4:00 pm

WFFTB
55.2
The Bernie Mac Show
Raging Election9:30 am
Family Time
Age Ain't Nothin' but a Number10:00 am
Last Call
Pilot10:30 am
Living Single
She Ain't Heavy, She's My Mother11:00 am
Living Single
What's Next?11:30 am
  movie   Black Music Honors
12:00 pm
  movie   Purple Rain
2:00 pm
  movie   Boomerang 
4:30 pm

WFFTA
55.3
The Ropers
Odd Couples9:30 am
Three's Company
Mate for Each Other10:00 am
Three's Company
A Night Not to Remember10:30 am
Mork & Mindy
The Night They Raided Mind-Ski's11:00 am
Mork & Mindy
Mork Learns to See11:30 am
Gimme a Break!
James Returns12:00 pm
Gimme a Break!
Sam's Protest12:30 pm
Webster
Almost Home1:00 pm
Webster
Farewell to Arms1:30 pm
What's Happening!!
Doobie or Not Doobie2:00 pm
What's Happening Now!!
Mad Money2:30 pm
Head of the Class
Pilot Episode3:00 pm
Head of the Class
Back to the Future3:30 pm
Silver Spoons
The Trouble With Uncle Harry4:00 pm
Silver Spoons
Race With Eagles4:30 pm
Sabrina, the Teenage Witch
Finally!5:00 pm
Sabrina, the Teenage Witch
Sabrina's Date with Destiny5:30 pm

Escape
55.4
 Crime Watch Daily With Chris Hansen
What Happened to Lauren Agee?9:00 am
American Greed
Cybercrime10:00 am
American Greed
Bank Robbing Broker11:00 am
American Greed
Financial Guru Gone Bad12:00 pm
American Greed
Fool's Gold1:00 pm
The FBI Files
Death Pact2:00 pm
The FBI Files
Broken Trust3:00 pm
The FBI Files
Criminal Enterprise4:00 pm
The FBI Files
Deadly Secrets5:00 pm

WBNDHD
57.1
  new    This Week With George Stephanopoulos
9:00 am
  new   ABC57 News at 10A
10:00 am
Rock the Park
11:00 am
Oh Baby!
11:30 am
Retire with Purpose
12:00 pm
Retire with Purpose
12:30 pm
Judge Judy
1:00 pm
Judge Judy
1:30 pm
  sports   World of X Games
10 Years of Real Street2:00 pm
  sports   College Football 150: The American Game
Recruiting3:00 pm
  sports   College Football 150: The Greatest
Walk-Ons4:00 pm
  sports   College Football 150: The Greatest
Inspiring Moments4:30 pm
Family Feud
5:00 pm
Family Feud
02-21-20195:30 pm

MeTV
57.2
Saved by the Bell
Glee Club9:30 am
The Flintstones
The Masquerade Ball10:00 am
The Flintstones
The Picnic10:30 am
The Flintstones
The House Guest11:00 am
The Flintstones
The X-Ray Story11:30 am
The Brady Bunch
Miss Popularity12:00 pm
The Brady Bunch
Kelly's Kids12:30 pm
The Brady Bunch
The Driver's Seat1:00 pm
The Brady Bunch
Out of This World1:30 pm
Gilligan's Island
All About Eva2:00 pm
Gilligan's Island
Gilligan Goes Gung Ho2:30 pm
Gilligan's Island
Take a Dare3:00 pm
Gilligan's Island
Court Martial3:30 pm
Gilligan's Island
The Hunter4:00 pm
Gilligan's Island
Lovey's Secret Admirer4:30 pm
The Monkees
The Spy Who Came in from the Cool5:00 pm
The Monkees
Success Story5:30 pm

Movies
57.3
Dog Tales
9:30 am
Word Travels
Colombia: A Story Clear as Mud10:00 am
Word Travels
South Ethiopia: Going Tribal10:30 am
Made in Hollywood: Teen Edition
11:00 am
Made in Hollywood: Teen Edition
11:30 am
  movie   House on Haunted Hill
12:00 pm
  movie   Clue
1:45 pm
  movie   Ghost Town
4:00 pm

MNT
69.1
  new   Made in Hollywood: Teen Edition
10-14-20199:30 am
  new   Live Life and Win!
10-14-201910:00 am
  new   Made in Hollywood
10-14-201910:30 am
World's Funniest Weather
11:00 am
World's Funniest Weather
11:30 am
  new   RightThisMinute
10-19-201912:00 pm
  new   RightThisMinute
10-19-201912:30 pm
Wipeout
Winter Wipeout: Valentine's Day Couples1:00 pm
Wipeout
Episode 2032:00 pm
  sports   American Ninja Warrior
Las Vegas Finals Part 5 (of 6)3:00 pm
  sports   American Ninja Warrior
Las Vegas Finals Part 6 (of 6) Hour 14:00 pm
The Listener
Missing5:00 pm

TELMUN
69.2
Programación pagada
9:30 am
Programación pagada
10:00 am
  new   La Liga Premier Extra
10:30 am
  sports   Fútbol: Premier League: Manchester United vs. Liverpool
Manchester United vs. Liverpool11:00 am
  new   La liga premier tercer tiempo
1:30 pm
  new   Mega desastres
2:00 pm
  movie   Goosebumps
4:00 pm

DECADES
69.3
 Twin Peaks
The Black Widow9:00 am
Twin Peaks
Checkmate10:00 am
Twin Peaks
Double Play11:00 am
Twin Peaks
Slaves and Masters12:00 pm
Twin Peaks
The Condemned Woman1:00 pm
Twin Peaks
Wounds and Scars2:00 pm
Twin Peaks
On the Wings of Love3:00 pm
Twin Peaks
Variations on Relations4:00 pm
Twin Peaks
The Path to the Black Lodge5:00 pm



America's leading cord cutting resource now shows America's TV listings for this zip code! Easily watch what is on TV now and tonight with an antenna. In fact, every TV series and TV show you see here can be watched for free with a quality DTV antenna. Our TV schedule shows you what is on TV over the next 4 hours. NoCable provides show details and times for every local channel within the South Bend/Elkhart Area Channels - Broadcast TV viewing area. We are not affiliated with TVGuide.com.