1:30 am               2:00 am               2:30 am               3:00 am               3:30 am               4:00 am               4:30 am               5:00 am               5:30 am               6:00 am               6:30 am               7:00 am               7:30 am               8:00 am               8:30 am               9:00 am               9:30 am               

WBBMDT
2.1
Madam Secretary
Sound and Fury1:30 am
new ET Entertainment Tonight
2:30 am
Paid Program
3:30 am
new CBS Overnight News
4:00 am
CBS Weekend News
5:00 am
CBS 2 News at 4:30am
5:30 am
CBS 2 News at 5am
6:00 am
new CBS 2 News at 6AM
7:00 am
new CBS This Morning
8:00 am

DECADES
2.2
 Profiler
Breaking Point1:00 am
The Division
Somewhere In America (Part 2)2:00 am
Family Law
Children of a Lesser Dad3:00 am
Sue Thomas: F.B.Eye
The Kiss4:00 am
Joan of Arcadia
Trial and Error5:00 am
Dr. Quinn, Medicine Woman
Runaway Train6:00 am
Dr. Quinn, Medicine Woman
Having It All7:00 am
Touched by an Angel
The Face on the Bar-Room Floor8:00 am
Touched by an Angel
Legacy9:00 am

WBBM3
2.3
Ice Cold Cash
Best Friends Forever1:30 am
Ice Cold Cash
Coffee and Ice Cream2:00 am
Paid Program
2:30 am
Copper Chef Titan
3:00 am
Easy Indoor Cooking!
3:30 am
Never Fear Power Outages
4:00 am
Easy Indoor Cooking!
4:30 am
Cooking with Emeril
5:00 am
Cyber Protection – Lifelock and Norton
5:30 am
Easy Workout Solution!
6:00 am
World’s Greatest Iron
6:30 am
Marie Osmond BodyGym
7:00 am
U-Box by U-Haul moving and storage containers provide a convenient, flexibl…
7:30 am
Medicare Plans with Dental Coverage
8:00 am
Jamie’s 15 Minute Meals
Grilled Steak and Blackened Chicken8:30 am
The Martha Stewart Show
Homestyle Entertaining9:00 am

WMAQHD
5.1
Paid Program
1:35 am
Paid Program
2:05 am
Meet the Press
2:35 am
new Early Today
3:35 am
new Early Today
4:05 am
new Early Today
4:35 am
new NBC 5 Today@4am
5:00 am
new NBC 5 Today@4:30am
5:30 am
new NBC 5 Today@5am
6:00 am
new NBC 5 Today@5:30am
6:30 am
new NBC 5 Today @6am
7:00 am
new Today
8:00 am

COZI
5.2
The Nanny
The Cradle Robbers1:30 am
The Nanny
The Bird’s Nest2:00 am
The Nanny
The Rosie Show2:30 am
Here’s Lucy
Lucy and the Raffle3:00 am
Here’s Lucy
Lucy and Mannix Are Held Hostage3:30 am
Murdoch Mysteries
4:00 am
Lung Cancer From Asbestos?
5:00 am
Paid Program
6:00 am
Paid Program
6:30 am
Lung Cancer From Asbestos?
7:00 am
Murder, She Wrote
Dark Side of the Door8:00 am
Charlie’s Angels
I Will Be Remembered9:00 am

WMAQDT3
5.3
 LX Network Programming
12:00 am

ABC7 HD
7.1
 Wipeout
Fraternity vs Sorority1:00 am
Wipeout
Winter Wipeout: The Musical2:00 am
Paid Program
3:00 am
new World News Now
3:30 am
new America This Morning
5:00 am
new ABC 7 Eyewitness News @ 4:30A
5:30 am
new ABC 7 Eyewitness News @ 5A
6:00 am
new ABC 7 Eyewitness News @ 5:30A
6:30 am
new ABC 7 Eyewitness News @ 6A
7:00 am
new Good Morning America
8:00 am

WLS2
7.2
More in Common
1:30 am
Best of Localish
LHLSH200072:00 am
Bite Size
LHBSZ200022:30 am
Pet Project
LHPET200033:00 am
Localish LA
LHLOS200073:30 am
Bite Size
4:00 am
Bite Size
4:30 am
Best of Localish
5:00 am
Pumped
5:30 am
Bite Size
6:00 am
Pet Project
6:30 am
Paid Program
7:00 am
Talcum Cause Your Ovarian Cancer?
8:00 am
Best of Localish
9:00 am
Pet Project
9:30 am

LAFF
7.3
Grace Under Fire
The Agony, the Ecstasy and Bill Mazeroski1:30 am
Grace Under Fire
When You Wish Upon a Star2:00 am
Grace Under Fire
Valentine’s Day2:30 am
Paid Program
3:00 am
Paid Program
3:30 am
Paid Program
4:00 am
Paid Program
4:30 am
Paid Program
5:00 am
Paid Program
5:30 am
World’s Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
The Family Dynamic6:00 am
World’s Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
Living By Your Own Set Of Rules6:30 am
World’s Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
What Are You Waiting For7:00 am
World’s Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
You Let Your Family Know You Were Ok7:30 am
Grace Under Fire
Grace at the Campfire8:00 am
Grace Under Fire
Emmet Bypass8:30 am
Grace Under Fire
Matthew, Come Home9:00 am
Grace Under Fire
A Night at the Opera9:30 am

WOODDT1
8.1
Vitamin D Immune
1:37 am
Meet the Press
2:05 am
new Early Today
3:05 am
new Early Today
3:35 am
new Early Today
4:00 am
new News 8 Daybreak @ 4:30am
4:30 am
new News 8 Daybreak Early Edition
5:00 am
new News 8 Daybreak
6:00 am
new Today
7:00 am
new Today 3rd Hour
9:00 am

WOOD2
8.2
movie  Edison
1:00 am
Without a Trace
A Day in the Life3:30 am
The Game
Before the Parade Passes By4:30 am
The Wendy Williams Show
Jeremy Parsons5:00 am
The Real
Randy Fenoli6:00 am
Judge Faith
King Sized Scandal; A Bronx Tale7:00 am
Judge Faith
Ex Stole My Heart; Yorkie Supercuts7:30 am
Judge Faith
Missing Food Truck8:00 am
Judge Faith
Scorned Vacation; Miss Piggy Fights Back8:30 am
Judge Joe Brown
9:00 am
Judge Joe Brown
9:30 am

LAFF
8.3
Grace Under Fire
The Agony, the Ecstasy and Bill Mazeroski1:30 am
Grace Under Fire
When You Wish Upon a Star2:00 am
Grace Under Fire
Valentine’s Day2:30 am
Paid Program
3:00 am
Paid Program
3:30 am
Paid Program
4:00 am
Paid Program
4:30 am
Paid Program
5:00 am
Paid Program
5:30 am
World’s Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
The Family Dynamic6:00 am
World’s Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
Living By Your Own Set Of Rules6:30 am
World’s Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
What Are You Waiting For7:00 am
World’s Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
You Let Your Family Know You Were Ok7:30 am
Grace Under Fire
Grace at the Campfire8:00 am
Grace Under Fire
Emmet Bypass8:30 am
Grace Under Fire
Matthew, Come Home9:00 am
Grace Under Fire
A Night at the Opera9:30 am

WGNHD
9.1
Mom
Patient Zero and the Chocolate Fountain1:30 am
Mom
Fun Girl Stuff and Eternal Salvation2:00 am
WGN-TV Political Report
2:30 am
Backstory With Larry Potash
Backstory #4043:00 am
Living Healthy Chicago
Healthy Eats3:30 am
Chicago’s Best
Best Hidden Gems #24:00 am
Friends
The One Where Old Yeller Dies4:30 am
WGN Early Morning News
5:00 am
WGN Early Morning News
6:00 am
WGN Morning News
7:00 am
WGN Morning News
8:00 am
WGN Morning News
9:00 am

Antenna
9.2
It’s a Living
Manhandling1:30 am
Alice
Mel’s Recession2:00 am
Alice
Earthquake2:30 am
Three’s Company
An Anniversary Surprise3:00 am
Three’s Company
Triangle Troubles3:30 am
Barney Miller
Asylum4:00 am
Barney Miller
Group Home4:30 am
Growing Pains
Obscure Objects of Our Desire5:00 am
Growing Pains
Obscure Objects of Our Desire5:30 am
The Partridge Family
Love at First Slight6:00 am
The Partridge Family
Danny and the Mob6:30 am
The Joey Bishop Show
That’s Show Biz7:00 am
The Joey Bishop Show
A Young Man’s Fancy7:30 am
The George Burns and Gracie Allen Show
George Invites Critics to Watch First Show of Season8:00 am
The George Burns and Gracie Allen Show
Gracie Goes to the Do-It-Yourself Show8:30 am
Father Knows Best
The Basketball Coach9:00 am
Father Knows Best
Kathy, Girl Executive9:30 am

Court TV
9.3
new Murderous Affairs
Deadly Games1:30 am
new The FBI Files
The Initiation2:00 am
new The FBI Files
Dark Woods3:00 am
new The FBI Files
Domestic Terror4:00 am
new The FBI Files
Fatal Friendship5:00 am
new The FBI Files
Human Prey6:00 am
new The FBI Files
Killer Abroad7:00 am
new Corrupt Crimes
Mass Murder in the Ukraine8:00 am
new Corrupt Crimes
Murder of a Fashion Icon8:30 am
Court TV Live
9:00 am

TBD
9.4
Best of the Week
1:30 am
Pranks Network After Dark
2:00 am
Pranks Network After Dark
2:30 am
Dust
3:00 am
FBE: Try Again
4:00 am
FBE: Try Again
4:30 am
FBE: React
5:00 am
FBE: React
5:30 am
Vitamin D Immune
6:00 am
Paid Program
6:30 am
Paid Program
7:00 am
Paid Program
7:30 am
Paid Program
8:00 am
Paid Program
8:30 am
movie All Things Must Pass
9:00 am

WYGN-LD
10.1
Three Angels Broadcasting Network Programming
1:30 am
Celebrating Life in Recovery
Consecration2:00 am
Revelation of Hope (Pacleb)
The Lamb of Revelation3:00 am
3ABN Homecoming
Climbing The Tree of Life4:00 am
Table Talk
Wounded5:00 am
Grandma’s House
Amish Country6:15 am
Body & Spirit
Knee Pain7:00 am
Pressing In To His Presence
With Whom Does God Speak?7:30 am
Tiny Tots for Jesus
God Made Sea Creatures8:00 am
3ABN Kids Camp Bible Gems
Trusting God8:30 am
3ABN Today
Place Holder9:00 am
Local Programming

WYGN-LD2
10.2
 Eventos finales
1:00 am
Cristiano victorioso
2:00 am
Temas de Actualidad
2:30 am
Está Escrito
3:00 am
Espaço Jovem
3:30 am
Adoptados por su espíritu
4:00 am
Melodías del corazón
5:00 am
Capilla de fe
5:30 am
Conexiones bíblicas
6:00 am
Viva en abundacia
6:30 am
Buenos días Señor Jesús
7:00 am
Vida en acción
7:30 am
Estrellitas de Jesús
8:00 am
Sí podemos
8:30 am
Afirmaciones de fe
9:00 am
Local Programming

WYGN-LD3
10.3
 Revelation Speaks Peace
1:00 am
Eleventh Hour Evidence
2:00 am
Life Discovery Series
3:00 am
3ABN on the Road
4:00 am
3ABN Homecoming
5:00 am
Breath of Life
6:00 am
Breath of Life
6:30 am
His Harvest Is Ready
7:00 am
Thunder in the Holy Land
8:00 am
It Is Written
8:30 am
Free Indeed
9:00 am
Breath of Life
9:30 am

WYGN-LD4
10.4
Beyond the Search
1:30 am
Hope Sabbath School
2:00 am
Lifestyle Magazine
3:00 am
Unhooked
3:30 am
New Perceptions
4:00 am
Masterstroke
5:00 am
Inside the Bible
5:30 am
Hope Sabbath School
6:00 am
Scenic Praise
7:00 am
Life’s Beat
7:30 am
Sabbath School Study Hour
8:00 am
Breath of Life with Carlton Byrd
9:00 am
Inverse
9:30 am

WYGN-LD7
10.7
 Anchors of Truth
1:00 am
3ABN Today
2:00 am
Books of the Book
3:00 am
Local Programming Disclosure
4:00 am
World-Wide Evangelism Group B
5:00 am
Musical Meditations
6:00 am
Inverse
7:00 am
Local Programming Your Story Hour
8:00 am
Homecoming Radio-3ABN Radio Edition
8:30 am
Simulcast- 3ABN Today
9:00 am

WYGN-LD8
10.8
Word of God: Bible Reading
1:35 am
White Horse Media
2:00 am
Amazing Facts With Doug Batchelor
3:00 am
Nocturne
4:00 am
Word of God: Bible Reading
4:35 am
Nocturne
5:15 am
Nocturne
6:30 am
Songs of Praise
7:00 am
Word of God: Bible Reading
7:35 am
Local Programming Amazing Facts With Joe Crews
9:00 am
Songs of Praise
9:30 am
Local Programming

WTTW-HD
11.1
10 Monuments That Changed America
2:00 am
A Capitol Fourth 2020
3:00 am
Prehistoric Road Trip
Tiny Teeth, Fearsome Beasts4:30 am
BBC World News
5:30 am
Family Travel With Colleen Kelly
Life Is A Journey – A Caribbean Cruise6:00 am
Step It Up With Steph
6:30 am
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That!
Amazing Eyes; Water Walkers7:00 am
Curious George
King Doggie; The Lucky Cap7:30 am
Wild Kratts
Aqua Frog8:00 am
Nature Cat
Mighty Mountain Climbers; Bug Eating Plants8:30 am
Hero Elementary
Episode 1169:00 am
Molly of Denali
King Run; The Native Youth Olympics9:30 am
Local Programming

WTTWP
11.2
Eating in with Lidia
Craving Fresh1:30 am
Lidia Celebrates America
Return of the Artisans2:00 am
10 Parks That Changed America
3:00 am
10 Modern Marvels That Changed America
4:00 am
10 Monuments That Changed America
5:00 am
The Best of The Joy of Painting
6:00 am
Focus on Europe
6:30 am
Lucy Worsley’s Royal Myths & Secrets
Marie Antoinette: The Doomed Queen7:00 am
Grantchester on Masterpiece
Episode 48:00 am
Beecham House on Masterpiece
Episode Four9:00 am

WTTWC
11.3
 College Behind Bars
Part Four: “Home is a work in progress.”1:00 am
Doc World
A Growing Thing2:00 am
Signing Black in America
3:00 am
Positive All The Way
3:30 am
The Good Road
Alabama Village, Alabama: Light of the Village4:00 am
The Good Road
Zanzibar Archipelago, Tanzania: Islands of Isolation4:30 am
Skindigenous
Tunisia5:00 am
Poetry in America
The Fish; Marianne Moore5:30 am
BBC World News
6:00 am
Overheard With Evan Smith
Timothy Shriver, Ph.D., Chairman of Special Olympics6:30 am
Sewing With Nancy
Rope Sewing Reinvented, Part 27:00 am
Paint This With Jerry Yarnell
Big Red, Part 27:30 am
This Old House
8:00 am
Ask This Old House
8:30 am
Dining With the Chef
9:00 am
Savor Dakota
Fall9:30 am

WTTWDT4
11.4
Molly of Denali
Stand Back Up / Seal Meal1:30 am
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I Am Winston Churchill; I Am Cleopatra2:00 am
Wild Kratts
Snow Runners2:30 am
Dinosaur Train
Zeppelin Adventure3:00 am
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Movie: I Am Madam President
4:00 am
Arthur: D.W. & the Beastly Birthday
D.W. & the Beastly Birthday5:00 am
Splash and Bubbles
Deflated Dunk; Kelp Forest Keepers6:00 am
Clifford the Big Red Dog
Big-Hearted T-Bone; Cleo’s Valentine Surprise6:30 am
Peg + Cat
Peg + Cat Save the World: Part 17:00 am
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
That Unicorn Feeling; School Rules7:30 am
Daniel Tiger’s Neighborhood
Daniel Makes a Mistake; Baking Mistakes8:00 am
Daniel Tiger’s Neighborhood
Daniel’s Lunch; Daniel’s Toy8:30 am
new Sesame Street
Baby Bear’s Just Right Cafe9:00 am
Esme & Roy
Air Snugs & A Mighty Shy Guy9:30 am

WANEDT1
15.1
Beautiful Homes and Great Estates
1:35 am
new CBS Overnight News
2:05 am
CBS Weekend News
4:30 am
new NewsChannel 15 First News This Morning
5:00 am
new CBS This Morning
7:00 am
The Mel Robbins Show
The Opioid Addiction Ravaging America9:00 am
Local Programming

ION
15.2
 Chicago P.D.
Don’t Bury This Case1:00 am
The Listener
Inner Circle2:00 am
Grow Hair Fast!
3:00 am
Paid Program
3:30 am
U-Box by U-Haul moving and storage containers provide a convenient, flexibl…
4:00 am
Paid Program
4:30 am
Relief from inflammation
5:00 am
How to Tighten Crepey Skin
5:30 am
Did Talcum Powder Cause Your Cancer?
6:00 am
Through the Bible with Les Feldick
6:30 am
The Listener
The Magician7:00 am
Medicare Plans with Dental Coverage
8:00 am
CSI: Miami
Permanent Vacation9:00 am

WANEDT3
15.3
Grace Under Fire
The Agony, the Ecstasy and Bill Mazeroski1:30 am
Grace Under Fire
When You Wish Upon a Star2:00 am
Grace Under Fire
Valentine’s Day2:30 am
Paid Program
3:00 am
Paid Program
3:30 am
Paid Program
4:00 am
Paid Program
4:30 am
Paid Program
5:00 am
Paid Program
5:30 am
World’s Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
The Family Dynamic6:00 am
World’s Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
Living By Your Own Set Of Rules6:30 am
World’s Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
What Are You Waiting For7:00 am
World’s Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
You Let Your Family Know You Were Ok7:30 am
Grace Under Fire
Grace at the Campfire8:00 am
Grace Under Fire
Emmet Bypass8:30 am
Grace Under Fire
Matthew, Come Home9:00 am
Grace Under Fire
A Night at the Opera9:30 am

WANEDT4
15.4
 Crime Watch Daily With Chris Hansen
Killer Babysitters?; 911 Call Center1:00 am
Crime Watch Daily With Chris Hansen
Acid Attack Survivor Speaks; Monster Dad Update2:00 am
Paid Program
3:00 am
Paid Program
3:30 am
Paid Program
4:00 am
Paid Program
4:30 am
Paid Program
5:00 am
Westmore Beauty
5:30 am
Scandal
Hell Hath No Fury6:00 am
American Greed
Wild West Rip-Off7:00 am
American Greed
Union Bu$ter; The Fool’s Gold8:00 am
Crime Watch Daily With Chris Hansen
Husband and Wife Killers; Where’s John Terry?9:00 am

WNDUHD
16.1
Paid Program
1:35 am
White House Chess Set
2:00 am
Paid Program
2:33 am
Paid Program
3:02 am
Paid Program
3:30 am
AgDay
4:00 am
new 16 Morning News
4:30 am
new Today
7:00 am
new Today 3rd Hour
9:00 am

ANTEN
16.2
It’s a Living
Manhandling1:30 am
Alice
Mel’s Recession2:00 am
Alice
Earthquake2:30 am
Three’s Company
An Anniversary Surprise3:00 am
Three’s Company
Triangle Troubles3:30 am
Barney Miller
Asylum4:00 am
Barney Miller
Group Home4:30 am
Growing Pains
Obscure Objects of Our Desire5:00 am
Growing Pains
Obscure Objects of Our Desire5:30 am
The Partridge Family
Love at First Slight6:00 am
The Partridge Family
Danny and the Mob6:30 am
The Joey Bishop Show
That’s Show Biz7:00 am
The Joey Bishop Show
A Young Man’s Fancy7:30 am
The George Burns and Gracie Allen Show
George Invites Critics to Watch First Show of Season8:00 am
The George Burns and Gracie Allen Show
Gracie Goes to the Do-It-Yourself Show8:30 am
Father Knows Best
The Basketball Coach9:00 am
Father Knows Best
Kathy, Girl Executive9:30 am

WNDUDT3
16.3
 Soundstage
John Fogerty1:00 am
Opry
Brad Pasiley and Keb’ Mo2:00 am
Paid Program
3:00 am
Paid Program
3:30 am
Paid Program
4:00 am
Paid Program
4:30 am
Paid Program
5:00 am
A Bra So Supporting & Flattering, Yet So Comfortable
5:30 am
Larry King Special Report
6:00 am
Paid Program
6:30 am
Hee Haw
7:00 am
Coffee, Country & Cody
8:00 am

WXMI17
17.1
Just for Laughs Gags
Puzzled Pranks1:30 am
Just for Laughs Gags
Streaming With Laughter2:00 am
The Simpsons
2:30 am
House Smarts with Lou Manfredini
3:00 am
Just for Laughs Gags
The Fast and the Funniest3:30 am
Business First with Angela Miles
4:00 am
new Fox 17 Morning News
4:30 am
new Fox 17 Morning News
5:00 am
new Fox 17 Morning News
7:00 am
new Fox 17 Morning News
9:00 am

WXMI17-2
17.2
It’s a Living
Manhandling1:30 am
Alice
Mel’s Recession2:00 am
Alice
Earthquake2:30 am
Three’s Company
An Anniversary Surprise3:00 am
Three’s Company
Triangle Troubles3:30 am
Barney Miller
Asylum4:00 am
Barney Miller
Group Home4:30 am
Growing Pains
Obscure Objects of Our Desire5:00 am
Growing Pains
Obscure Objects of Our Desire5:30 am
The Partridge Family
Love at First Slight6:00 am
The Partridge Family
Danny and the Mob6:30 am
The Joey Bishop Show
That’s Show Biz7:00 am
The Joey Bishop Show
A Young Man’s Fancy7:30 am
The George Burns and Gracie Allen Show
George Invites Critics to Watch First Show of Season8:00 am
The George Burns and Gracie Allen Show
Gracie Goes to the Do-It-Yourself Show8:30 am
Father Knows Best
The Basketball Coach9:00 am
Father Knows Best
Kathy, Girl Executive9:30 am

WXMI17-3
17.3
new Murderous Affairs
Deadly Games1:30 am
new The FBI Files
The Initiation2:00 am
new The FBI Files
Dark Woods3:00 am
new The FBI Files
Domestic Terror4:00 am
new The FBI Files
Fatal Friendship5:00 am
new The FBI Files
Human Prey6:00 am
new The FBI Files
Killer Abroad7:00 am
new Corrupt Crimes
Mass Murder in the Ukraine8:00 am
new Corrupt Crimes
Murder of a Fashion Icon8:30 am
Court TV Live
9:00 am

WEID-LD
18.1
Kerry Pharr
1:30 am
Joni Table Talk
2:00 am
Reflections
2:30 am
Sid Roth It’s Supernatural
3:00 am
Reflections
3:30 am
Reflections
4:30 am
Joseph Prince
5:30 am
Marriage Today
6:00 am
Rod Parsley
6:30 am
Joni Table Talk
7:00 am
TD Jakes
7:30 am
Life Today
8:00 am
Andrew Wommack
8:30 am
Larry & Tiz Huch
9:00 am
Today With Marilyn and Sarah
9:30 am

WPTAH
21.1
Restoration Road
1:35 am
new World News Now
2:05 am
new America This Morning
4:00 am
ABC21 Morning News
4:30 am
ABC21 Morning News
5:00 am
new Good Morning America
7:00 am
Live With Kelly and Ryan
Rob Lowe9:00 am
Local Programming

WPTA2
21.2
Cooking with Trust
1:30 am
Meet the Press
2:00 am
new Early Today
3:00 am
new Early Today
3:30 am
Paid Program
4:00 am
new Early Today
4:30 am
new Fort Wayne’s NBC Today
5:00 am
new Today
7:00 am
new Today 3rd Hour
9:00 am

MyTV
21.3
Just for Laughs Gags
Hook, Line & Prankster1:30 am
F2: Forensic Factor
Eclectic Murders2:00 am
Impractical Jokers
Sound EffeXXX3:00 am
Impractical Jokers
The Truth Hurts3:30 am
Paid Program
4:00 am
Paid Program
4:30 am
America Says
Yogis vs. Competitive Eaters5:00 am
new Fort Wayne’s Morning News
5:30 am
AgDay
7:00 am
The Real
Tameka “Tiny” Harris; Neil Brown, Jr.7:30 am
new Celebrity Page
8:30 am
new DailyMailTV
9:00 am
new DailyMailTV
9:30 am

WSBTHD
22.1
movie  Drone
12:35 am
new CBS Overnight News
2:35 am
new CBS Morning News
4:30 am
new WSBT 22 First in the Morning 5am
5:00 am
WSBT 22 First in the Morning 5.30am
5:30 am
new WSBT 22 First in the Morning 6am
6:00 am
new CBS This Morning
7:00 am
HomeTown Living
9:00 am
Local Programming

SBT2
22.2
Last Man Standing
Buffalo Bill Day1:30 am
Nashville Insider
06-29-20202:00 am
sports Whacked Out Sports
11-21-20192:30 am
NCIS: New Orleans
Poetic Justice3:00 am
Just for Laughs Gags
Optimus Pranks4:00 am
Comics Unleashed With Byron Allen
03-23-20204:30 am
True Crime Files
Nightmare Next Door: Road to Hell5:00 am
Paid Program
6:00 am
Xploration Nature Knows Best
6:30 am
WSBT 22 News on FOX
7:00 am
Rachael Ray
Rachael is Serving Up BBQ Chicken Nachos from Her Home Kitchen!9:00 am

WSBT
22.3
 WSBT Weather
1:00 am

WCWWHD
25.1
new  Extra
1:00 am
Leverage
The Homecoming Job2:00 am
Cheaters
3:00 am
Entertainers
Hilary Swank4:00 am
Reinvigorate Your Legs and Ft
5:00 am
Tummy Tuck
5:30 am
new The Kelly Clarkson Show
Ricky Gervais; Ester Dean; Chef Josh Elkin6:00 am
new ABC57 News on CW25 at 7A
7:00 am
new ABC57 News on CW25 at 8A
8:00 am
The People’s Court
01-14-20199:00 am

START
25.2
 Profiler
Breaking Point1:00 am
The Division
Somewhere In America (Part 2)2:00 am
Family Law
Children of a Lesser Dad3:00 am
Sue Thomas: F.B.Eye
The Kiss4:00 am
Joan of Arcadia
Trial and Error5:00 am
Dr. Quinn, Medicine Woman
Runaway Train6:00 am
Dr. Quinn, Medicine Woman
Having It All7:00 am
Touched by an Angel
The Face on the Bar-Room Floor8:00 am
Touched by an Angel
Legacy9:00 am

THISTV
25.3
 In the Heat of the Night
A Necessary Evil1:00 am
In the Heat of the Night
And Then You Die2:00 am
In the Heat of the Night
Don’t Look Back3:00 am
In the Heat of the Night
Don’t Look Back4:00 am
White House Chess Set
5:00 am
Tummy Tuck
5:30 am
Paid Program
6:00 am
Marie Osmond BodyGym
6:30 am
Paid Program
7:00 am
Paid Program
7:30 am
Paid Program
8:00 am
Paid Program
8:30 am
In the Heat of the Night
Sanctuary9:00 am

THISTV
25.4
Through the Decades
1:30 am
new World News Now
2:30 am
new America This Morning
4:00 am
new ABC57 News @ 4:30A
4:30 am
new ABC57 News at 5A
5:00 am
new ABC57 News at 5:30A
5:30 am
new ABC57 News at 6A
6:00 am
new ABC57 News at 6:30A
6:30 am
new Good Morning America
7:00 am
Live With Kelly and Ryan
Rob Lowe9:00 am

WCIUDT
26.1
 Entertainers
Hilary Swank1:00 am
Comedy.TV
09-14-20192:00 am
Paid Program
3:00 am
Larry King Special Report Update
3:30 am
Paid Program
4:00 am
Paid Program
4:30 am
Cheaters
5:00 am
Supreme Justice With Judge Karen
A Gun for a Gal; Cheerleader Is a Stripper6:00 am
America’s Court With Judge Ross
Bitter Ski Trip; What’s With These Cookies?6:30 am
The Doctors
The Doctors Investigate: The Cannabis Café!7:00 am
Couples Court
Bails v Mitchell8:00 am
Lauren Lake’s Paternity Court
Hinton v Waddell / Waddell (Part 1)8:30 am
Personal Injury Court
Reeves v Harness9:00 am
Protection Court
Sanitation Station; Break-In and Bite9:30 am

WCIUDT2
26.2
movie  Switching Channels
12:00 am
Heartland
Dare To Dream2:00 am
Street Magic
3:00 am
The Andy Griffith Show
Mountain Wedding3:30 am
Paid Program
4:00 am
Paid Program
4:30 am
Paid Program
5:00 am
Paid Program
5:30 am
Paid Program
6:00 am
new RightThisMinute
6:30 am
Just for Laughs Gags
Optimus Pranks7:00 am
The Great Dr. Scott
Bonnie’s Babies7:30 am
new RightThisMinute
8:00 am
The Andy Griffith Show
The Haunted House8:30 am
Through the Decades
9:00 am

ME-TV
26.3
 The Alfred Hitchcock Hour
Run for Doom1:00 am
The Fugitive
Never Stop Running2:00 am
Mission: Impossible
The Traitor3:00 am
Peter Gunn
The Long Long Ride4:00 am
Peter Gunn
Deadly Proposition4:30 am
Highway Patrol
Stolen Plane Copter5:00 am
Dragnet
Personnel – The Shooting5:30 am
Dragnet
Homicide – The Student6:00 am
I Love Lucy
Homecoming6:30 am
The Beverly Hillbillies
Lib and Let Lib7:00 am
My Three Sons
High on the Hog7:30 am
Leave It to Beaver
A Night in the Woods8:00 am
Leave It to Beaver
Long Distance Call8:30 am
Perry Mason
The Case of the Black-Eyed Blonde9:00 am

METOO
26.4
 The Dead Zone
Broken Circle1:00 am
The Dead Zone
The Collector2:00 am
Mutant X
Divided Loyalties3:00 am
Mutant X
Age of Innocence4:00 am
Cheyenne
Outcast of Cripple Creek5:00 am
Maverick
Marshall Maverick6:00 am
Wanted: Dead or Alive
The Empty Cell7:00 am
Wanted: Dead or Alive
Bad Gun7:30 am
Have Gun, Will Travel
Odds for Big Red8:00 am
Have Gun, Will Travel
A Proof of Love8:30 am
Rawhide
Incident of the Devil and His Due9:00 am

BNCE
26.5
movie  Edison
1:00 am
Without a Trace
A Day in the Life3:30 am
The Game
Before the Parade Passes By4:30 am
The Wendy Williams Show
Jeremy Parsons5:00 am
The Real
Randy Fenoli6:00 am
Judge Faith
King Sized Scandal; A Bronx Tale7:00 am
Judge Faith
Ex Stole My Heart; Yorkie Supercuts7:30 am
Judge Faith
Missing Food Truck8:00 am
Judge Faith
Scorned Vacation; Miss Piggy Fights Back8:30 am
Judge Joe Brown
9:00 am
Judge Joe Brown
9:30 am

DECADES
26.6
The Twilight Zone
The Old Man in the Cave1:30 am
The Twilight Zone
Ring-a-Ding Girl2:00 am
The Twilight Zone
The Jeopardy Room2:30 am
The Twilight Zone
A Most Unusual Camera3:00 am
The Twilight Zone
The Rip Van Winkle Caper3:30 am
The Twilight Zone
Little Girl Lost4:00 am
The Twilight Zone
The Hunt4:30 am
The Twilight Zone
Stopover in a Quiet Town5:00 am
The Twilight Zone
Elegy5:30 am
The Twilight Zone
Back There6:00 am
The Twilight Zone
I Shot an Arrow Into the Air6:30 am
The Best of the Ed Sullivan Show
Milton Berle, Jackie Wilson, and More7:00 am
The Best of the Ed Sullivan Show
Richard Pryor, The Beach Boys, The Muppets, and More7:30 am
new Through the Decades
8:00 am
I Love Lucy
Mr. and Mrs. TV Show9:00 am
I Love Lucy
Ricky’s Movie Offer9:30 am

H&I
28.1
 The Dead Zone
Broken Circle1:00 am
The Dead Zone
The Collector2:00 am
Mutant X
Divided Loyalties3:00 am
Mutant X
Age of Innocence4:00 am
Cheyenne
Outcast of Cripple Creek5:00 am
Maverick
Marshall Maverick6:00 am
Wanted: Dead or Alive
The Empty Cell7:00 am
Wanted: Dead or Alive
Bad Gun7:30 am
Have Gun, Will Travel
Odds for Big Red8:00 am
Have Gun, Will Travel
A Proof of Love8:30 am
Rawhide
Incident of the Devil and His Due9:00 am

H&I
28.2
Bizarre Murders
Bad Fortune1:30 am
Nurses Who Kill
Stephan Letter2:00 am
Cold Case Files
On the Case: Nacole’s Killer3:00 am
New Detectives
Double Helix4:00 am
Fred Dinenage: Murder Casebook
The Krays5:00 am
City Confidential
Chattanooga: Dangerous Trespassing6:00 am
Bizarre Murders
Counterpunch7:00 am
Bizarre Murders
Smoking Bun7:30 am
Deadly Motives
Diabolical Women Episode 18:00 am
Crime Stories
The Conservative Killer9:00 am

WSJVDT3
28.3
 Crime Watch Daily With Chris Hansen
Killer Babysitters?; 911 Call Center1:00 am
Crime Watch Daily With Chris Hansen
Acid Attack Survivor Speaks; Monster Dad Update2:00 am
Paid Program
3:00 am
Paid Program
3:30 am
Paid Program
4:00 am
Paid Program
4:30 am
Paid Program
5:00 am
Westmore Beauty
5:30 am
Scandal
Hell Hath No Fury6:00 am
American Greed
Wild West Rip-Off7:00 am
American Greed
Union Bu$ter; The Fool’s Gold8:00 am
Crime Watch Daily With Chris Hansen
Husband and Wife Killers; Where’s John Terry?9:00 am

WSJVDT4
28.4
new Murderous Affairs
Deadly Games1:30 am
new The FBI Files
The Initiation2:00 am
new The FBI Files
Dark Woods3:00 am
new The FBI Files
Domestic Terror4:00 am
new The FBI Files
Fatal Friendship5:00 am
new The FBI Files
Human Prey6:00 am
new The FBI Files
Killer Abroad7:00 am
new Corrupt Crimes
Mass Murder in the Ukraine8:00 am
new Corrupt Crimes
Murder of a Fashion Icon8:30 am
Court TV Live
9:00 am

WSJVDT5
28.5
 Appalachian Outlaws
Snakes on a Plane1:00 am
Appalachian Outlaws
The Devil You Know2:00 am
Modern Marvels
Drag Racing3:00 am
Modern Marvels
World’s Biggest Machines 14:00 am
Modern Marvels
Fire and Ice5:00 am
Brojects: In the House
Dining Pool Table6:00 am
Brojects: In the House
Theatre Batting Cage6:30 am
Brojects: In the House
Hot Tub Ski Chalet7:00 am
Brojects: In the House
House Beach7:30 am
American Restoration
Harrison’s Vendorlator8:00 am
American Restoration
Break In8:30 am
Factory Made
Chef Knives, Paint Rollers, Glass Vials, Chocolate9:00 am
Factory Made
Artificial Turf, Boat Anchors, Dentures, Sleeping Bags9:30 am

WSJVDT6
28.6
movie  Edison
1:00 am
Without a Trace
A Day in the Life3:30 am
The Game
Before the Parade Passes By4:30 am
The Wendy Williams Show
Jeremy Parsons5:00 am
The Real
Randy Fenoli6:00 am
Judge Faith
King Sized Scandal; A Bronx Tale7:00 am
Judge Faith
Ex Stole My Heart; Yorkie Supercuts7:30 am
Judge Faith
Missing Food Truck8:00 am
Judge Faith
Scorned Vacation; Miss Piggy Fights Back8:30 am
Judge Joe Brown
9:00 am
Judge Joe Brown
9:30 am

WSJVDT7
28.7
Ice Cold Cash
Best Friends Forever1:30 am
Ice Cold Cash
Coffee and Ice Cream2:00 am
Paid Program
2:30 am
Copper Chef Titan
3:00 am
Easy Indoor Cooking!
3:30 am
Never Fear Power Outages
4:00 am
Easy Indoor Cooking!
4:30 am
Cooking with Emeril
5:00 am
Cyber Protection – Lifelock and Norton
5:30 am
Easy Workout Solution!
6:00 am
World’s Greatest Iron
6:30 am
Marie Osmond BodyGym
7:00 am
U-Box by U-Haul moving and storage containers provide a convenient, flexibl…
7:30 am
Medicare Plans with Dental Coverage
8:00 am
Jamie’s 15 Minute Meals
Grilled Steak and Blackened Chicken8:30 am
The Martha Stewart Show
Homestyle Entertaining9:00 am

WFLDDT
32.1
Wellness Hour Chicago : Discover a long-term dental solution with ClearChoi…
1:37 am
Paid Program
2:07 am
Paid Program
2:35 am
Total Toner
3:00 am
Paid Program
3:30 am
New Larry King Update: Credit Crisis?
4:00 am
Total Toner
4:30 am
new Good Day Chicago at 4A
5:00 am
new Good Day Chicago at 4:30A
5:30 am
new Good Day Chicago at 5A
6:00 am
new Good Day Chicago at 6A
7:00 am
new Good Day Chicago
8:00 am

Movie
32.2
movie  They Live by Night
1:20 am
movie Jail Bait
3:25 am
movie Shock
6:00 am
movie Beat the Devil
7:40 am
movie Sahara
9:40 am

BUZZR
32.3
Password Plus
1:30 am
Card Sharks
2:00 am
Card Sharks
2:30 am
What’s My Line?
3:00 am
What’s My Line?
3:30 am
Blockbusters
4:00 am
Blockbusters
4:30 am
Press Your Luck
5:00 am
Press Your Luck
5:30 am
Paid Program
6:00 am
Vitamin D Immune
6:30 am
Paid Program
7:00 am
Paid Program
7:30 am
To Tell the Truth
8:00 am
What’s My Line?
8:30 am
Sale of the Century
9:00 am
Supermarket Sweep
9:30 am

WFLDDT4
32.4
movie  Follow that Dream
1:00 am
Flipper
The Gulf Between3:30 am
Flipper
Treasure Hunt4:00 am
Paid Program
5:00 am
Paid Program
5:30 am
Paid Program
6:00 am
Paid Program
6:30 am
Paid Program
7:00 am
Paid Program
7:30 am
Flipper
Big Fish, Little Fish8:00 am
Are You Smarter Than a 5th Grader?
9:00 am
Are You Smarter Than a 5th Grader?
9:30 am

CW
33.1
sports SSN Sports Pure Outdoor
1:30 am
Dr. Ho’s Total Body Pain Relief
2:00 am
Larry King Special Report
2:30 am
Trouble Hearing?
3:00 am
Reinvigorate Your Legs and Ft
4:00 am
BISSELLCrossWave
4:30 am
The Game
All-Star Blues5:00 am
The Game
Matchmaker, Matchmaker…Mind Your Business!5:30 am
Judge Jerry
10-31-20196:00 am
Judge Jerry
6:30 am
Maury
7:00 am
The Steve Wilkos Show
Were These Molestation Accusations All a Lie?8:00 am
The Steve Wilkos Show
This Could Destroy Our Life Together9:00 am

WISEW
33.2
Bizarre Murders
Bad Fortune1:30 am
Nurses Who Kill
Stephan Letter2:00 am
Cold Case Files
On the Case: Nacole’s Killer3:00 am
New Detectives
Double Helix4:00 am
Fred Dinenage: Murder Casebook
The Krays5:00 am
City Confidential
Chattanooga: Dangerous Trespassing6:00 am
Bizarre Murders
Counterpunch7:00 am
Bizarre Murders
Smoking Bun7:30 am
Deadly Motives
Diabolical Women Episode 18:00 am
Crime Stories
The Conservative Killer9:00 am

WISEDT3
33.3
movie  A Thunder of Drums
1:00 am
Reinvigorate Your Legs and Ft
3:30 am
White House Chess Set
4:00 am
How Men Stay Health
4:30 am
Tummy Tuck
5:00 am
Copper Chef Titan
5:30 am
Zane Grey Theatre
Blood Red6:00 am
Zane Grey Theatre
Ransom6:30 am
Death Valley Days
The Hidden Treasure of Cucamonga7:00 am
Death Valley Days
The Washington Elm7:30 am
movie Run of the Arrow
8:00 am

WNIT1
34.1
 Grantchester on Masterpiece
Episode 41:00 am
Beecham House on Masterpiece
Episode Four2:00 am
A Capitol Fourth 2020
3:00 am
Great Performances
Ellis Island: The Dream of America With Pacific Symphony4:30 am
Firing Line With Margaret Hoover
Newcomers5:30 am
Ready Jet Go!
Moon Circus Every Day Is Earth Day6:00 am
Arthur
Arthur Unravels; All the Rage6:30 am
Curious George
King Doggie; The Lucky Cap7:00 am
Wild Kratts
Aqua Frog7:30 am
Hero Elementary
Episode 1168:00 am
Molly of Denali
King Run; The Native Youth Olympics8:30 am
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I am George Washington; I am Susan B. Anthony9:00 am
Let’s Go Luna!
The Big Dig; Amazing Man9:30 am

WNIT2
34.2
 Grantchester on Masterpiece
Episode 41:00 am
Beecham House on Masterpiece
Episode Four2:00 am
A Capitol Fourth 2020
3:00 am
Great Performances
Ellis Island: The Dream of America With Pacific Symphony4:30 am
Firing Line With Margaret Hoover
Newcomers5:30 am
Body Electric
6:00 am
Classical Stretch by Essentrics
Stretch & Strengthen the Calves with Miranda Esmonde-White6:30 am
Happy Yoga With Sarah Starr
Autumn Leaves7:00 am
Cycle Around Japan Highlights
Hyogo7:30 am
On Story
A Conversation with Kevin McDonald8:00 am
On Story
8:30 am
Amanpour and Company
9:00 am

KIDSHD
34.3
Molly of Denali
Stand Back Up / Seal Meal1:30 am
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I Am Winston Churchill; I Am Cleopatra2:00 am
Wild Kratts
Snow Runners2:30 am
Dinosaur Train
Zeppelin Adventure3:00 am
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Movie: I Am Madam President
4:00 am
Arthur: D.W. & the Beastly Birthday
D.W. & the Beastly Birthday5:00 am
Splash and Bubbles
Deflated Dunk; Kelp Forest Keepers6:00 am
Clifford the Big Red Dog
Big-Hearted T-Bone; Cleo’s Valentine Surprise6:30 am
Peg + Cat
Peg + Cat Save the World: Part 17:00 am
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
That Unicorn Feeling; School Rules7:30 am
Daniel Tiger’s Neighborhood
Daniel Makes a Mistake; Baking Mistakes8:00 am
Daniel Tiger’s Neighborhood
Daniel’s Lunch; Daniel’s Toy8:30 am
new Sesame Street
Baby Bear’s Just Right Cafe9:00 am
Esme & Roy
Air Snugs & A Mighty Shy Guy9:30 am

KIDS
34.4
Molly of Denali
Stand Back Up / Seal Meal1:30 am
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I Am Winston Churchill; I Am Cleopatra2:00 am
Wild Kratts
Snow Runners2:30 am
Dinosaur Train
Zeppelin Adventure3:00 am
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Movie: I Am Madam President
4:00 am
Arthur: D.W. & the Beastly Birthday
D.W. & the Beastly Birthday5:00 am
Splash and Bubbles
Deflated Dunk; Kelp Forest Keepers6:00 am
Clifford the Big Red Dog
Big-Hearted T-Bone; Cleo’s Valentine Surprise6:30 am
Peg + Cat
Peg + Cat Save the World: Part 17:00 am
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
That Unicorn Feeling; School Rules7:30 am
Daniel Tiger’s Neighborhood
Daniel Makes a Mistake; Baking Mistakes8:00 am
Daniel Tiger’s Neighborhood
Daniel’s Lunch; Daniel’s Toy8:30 am
new Sesame Street
Baby Bear’s Just Right Cafe9:00 am
Esme & Roy
Air Snugs & A Mighty Shy Guy9:30 am

WNIT5
34.5
 College Behind Bars
Part Four: “Home is a work in progress.”1:00 am
Doc World
A Growing Thing2:00 am
Signing Black in America
3:00 am
Positive All The Way
3:30 am
The Good Road
Alabama Village, Alabama: Light of the Village4:00 am
The Good Road
Zanzibar Archipelago, Tanzania: Islands of Isolation4:30 am
Skindigenous
Tunisia5:00 am
Poetry in America
The Fish; Marianne Moore5:30 am
BBC World News
6:00 am
Overheard With Evan Smith
Timothy Shriver, Ph.D., Chairman of Special Olympics6:30 am
Newsroom Tokyo
7:00 am
Local Programming Spy in the Wild, A Nature Miniseries
Friendship8:00 am
College Behind Bars
Part Four: “Home is a work in progress.”9:00 am

WFWA
39.1
 Grantchester on Masterpiece
Episode 41:00 am
Beecham House on Masterpiece
Episode Four2:00 am
A Capitol Fourth 2020
3:00 am
Great Performances
Ellis Island: The Dream of America With Pacific Symphony4:30 am
Firing Line With Margaret Hoover
Newcomers5:30 am
Ready Jet Go!
Moon Circus Every Day Is Earth Day6:00 am
Arthur
Arthur Unravels; All the Rage6:30 am
Curious George
King Doggie; The Lucky Cap7:00 am
Wild Kratts
Aqua Frog7:30 am
Hero Elementary
Episode 1168:00 am
Molly of Denali
King Run; The Native Youth Olympics8:30 am
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I am George Washington; I am Susan B. Anthony9:00 am
Let’s Go Luna!
The Big Dig; Amazing Man9:30 am

WFWA 2
39.2
Molly of Denali
Stand Back Up / Seal Meal1:30 am
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I Am Winston Churchill; I Am Cleopatra2:00 am
Wild Kratts
Snow Runners2:30 am
Dinosaur Train
Zeppelin Adventure3:00 am
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Movie: I Am Madam President
4:00 am
Arthur: D.W. & the Beastly Birthday
D.W. & the Beastly Birthday5:00 am
Splash and Bubbles
Deflated Dunk; Kelp Forest Keepers6:00 am
Clifford the Big Red Dog
Big-Hearted T-Bone; Cleo’s Valentine Surprise6:30 am
Peg + Cat
Peg + Cat Save the World: Part 17:00 am
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
That Unicorn Feeling; School Rules7:30 am
Daniel Tiger’s Neighborhood
Daniel Makes a Mistake; Baking Mistakes8:00 am
Daniel Tiger’s Neighborhood
Daniel’s Lunch; Daniel’s Toy8:30 am
new Sesame Street
Baby Bear’s Just Right Cafe9:00 am
Esme & Roy
Air Snugs & A Mighty Shy Guy9:30 am

WFWA 3C
39.3
Jazzy Vegetarian
Salad for Supper1:30 am
Cook’s Country
BBQ Brisket and Fritters2:00 am
Cook’s Country
Tacos Two Ways2:30 am
No Passport Required
Boston3:00 am
An Ice Cream Show
4:00 am
Christina Cooks: Back to the Cutting Board
Want to Be a Happier Camper?5:00 am
Jazzy Vegetarian
Salad for Supper5:30 am
Legacy List With Matt Paxton
Day Family; Llewellyn Park, Nj6:00 am
Sewing With Nancy
Rope Sewing Reinvented, Part 27:00 am
Paint This With Jerry Yarnell
Big Red, Part 27:30 am
This Old House
8:00 am
Ask This Old House
8:30 am
Dining With the Chef
9:00 am
Savor Dakota
Fall9:30 am

WFWA 4Y
39.4
 Grantchester on Masterpiece
Episode 41:00 am
Beecham House on Masterpiece
Episode Four2:00 am
A Capitol Fourth
3:00 am
Great Performances
Ellis Island: The Dream of America With Pacific Symphony4:30 am
Firing Line With Margaret Hoover
Newcomers5:30 am
Classical Stretch by Essentrics
Body Shaping6:00 am
Body Electric
6:30 am
Classical Stretch: The Esmonde Technique
Pain Relief: Calf & Knee Strengthening7:00 am
Body Electric
7:30 am
Functional Fitness
Total Body Interval Workout8:00 am
Sit and Be Fit
Exercise Potpourri8:30 am
Legacy List With Matt Paxton
Anne Manley/Richmond, Va.9:00 am

WFWADT5
39.5
 Weather
1:00 am

WHME
46.1
The Roy Rogers Show
1:30 am
Sergeant Preston of the Yukon
2:00 am
Lassie
2:30 am
Commercial programming
3:00 am
Commercial programming
3:30 am
Daybreak News
4:00 am

ION
46.2
 Chicago P.D.
Don’t Bury This Case1:00 am
The Listener
Inner Circle2:00 am
Grow Hair Fast!
3:00 am
Paid Program
3:30 am
U-Box by U-Haul moving and storage containers provide a convenient, flexibl…
4:00 am
Paid Program
4:30 am
Relief from inflammation
5:00 am
How to Tighten Crepey Skin
5:30 am
Did Talcum Powder Cause Your Cancer?
6:00 am
Through the Bible with Les Feldick
6:30 am
The Listener
The Magician7:00 am
Medicare Plans with Dental Coverage
8:00 am
CSI: Miami
Permanent Vacation9:00 am

LIGHTTV
46.3
movie  A Thunder of Drums
1:00 am
Reinvigorate Your Legs and Ft
3:30 am
White House Chess Set
4:00 am
How Men Stay Health
4:30 am
Tummy Tuck
5:00 am
Copper Chef Titan
5:30 am
Zane Grey Theatre
Blood Red6:00 am
Zane Grey Theatre
Ransom6:30 am
Death Valley Days
The Hidden Treasure of Cucamonga7:00 am
Death Valley Days
The Washington Elm7:30 am
movie Run of the Arrow
8:00 am

WHME4
46.4
Grace Under Fire
The Agony, the Ecstasy and Bill Mazeroski1:30 am
Grace Under Fire
When You Wish Upon a Star2:00 am
Grace Under Fire
Valentine’s Day2:30 am
Paid Program
3:00 am
Paid Program
3:30 am
Paid Program
4:00 am
Paid Program
4:30 am
Paid Program
5:00 am
Paid Program
5:30 am
World’s Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
The Family Dynamic6:00 am
World’s Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
Living By Your Own Set Of Rules6:30 am
World’s Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
What Are You Waiting For7:00 am
World’s Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
You Let Your Family Know You Were Ok7:30 am
Grace Under Fire
Grace at the Campfire8:00 am
Grace Under Fire
Emmet Bypass8:30 am
Grace Under Fire
Matthew, Come Home9:00 am
Grace Under Fire
A Night at the Opera9:30 am

WHME5
46.5
movie  Follow that Dream
1:00 am
Flipper
The Gulf Between3:30 am
Flipper
Treasure Hunt4:00 am
Paid Program
5:00 am
Paid Program
5:30 am
Paid Program
6:00 am
Paid Program
6:30 am
Paid Program
7:00 am
Paid Program
7:30 am
Flipper
Big Fish, Little Fish8:00 am
Are You Smarter Than a 5th Grader?
9:00 am
Are You Smarter Than a 5th Grader?
9:30 am

WHME6
46.6
 Christmas In July Sale- Santa’s Favorite Treats
1:00 am
Christmas In July Sale- Santa’s Favorite Treats
2:00 am
Christmas In July Sale- Santa’s Favorite Treats
3:00 am
Christmas In July Sale- Santa’s Favorite Treats
4:00 am
Christmas In July Sale- Santa’s Favorite Treats
5:00 am
Christmas In July Sale- Santa’s Favorite Treats
6:00 am
Christmas in July Sale- Holiday Decor
7:00 am
Christmas in July Sale- Holiday Decor
8:00 am
Christmas In July Sale- Santa’s Favorite Treats
9:00 am

WPWRDT
50.1
Paid Program
1:30 am
Paid Program
2:00 am
Paid Program
2:30 am
Paid Program
3:00 am
Paid Program
3:30 am
Wellness Hour Chicago : Discover a long-term dental solution with ClearChoi…
4:00 am
Paid Program
4:30 am
Wellness Hour Chicago : Discover a long-term dental solution with ClearChoi…
5:00 am
Cordless Iron
5:30 am
Paid Program
6:30 am
The Word Evangelistic Church
7:00 am
No More Dentures
7:30 am
No More Dentures
8:00 am
Easy Indoor Cooking!
8:30 am
PROTECT YOUR RETIREMENT
9:00 am
America Says
Midwest Charmers vs. Country Ladies9:30 am

Movie
50.2
movie  They Live by Night
1:20 am
movie Jail Bait
3:25 am
movie Shock
6:00 am
movie Beat the Devil
7:40 am
movie Sahara
9:40 am

WFLDDT4
50.3
movie  Follow that Dream
1:00 am
Flipper
The Gulf Between3:30 am
Flipper
Treasure Hunt4:00 am
Paid Program
5:00 am
Paid Program
5:30 am
Paid Program
6:00 am
Paid Program
6:30 am
Paid Program
7:00 am
Paid Program
7:30 am
Flipper
Big Fish, Little Fish8:00 am
Are You Smarter Than a 5th Grader?
9:00 am
Are You Smarter Than a 5th Grader?
9:30 am

BUZZR
50.4
Password Plus
1:30 am
Card Sharks
2:00 am
Card Sharks
2:30 am
What’s My Line?
3:00 am
What’s My Line?
3:30 am
Blockbusters
4:00 am
Blockbusters
4:30 am
Press Your Luck
5:00 am
Press Your Luck
5:30 am
Paid Program
6:00 am
Vitamin D Immune
6:30 am
Paid Program
7:00 am
Paid Program
7:30 am
To Tell the Truth
8:00 am
What’s My Line?
8:30 am
Sale of the Century
9:00 am
Supermarket Sweep
9:30 am

WGVKHD
52.1
 Death in Paradise
The Impossible Murder1:00 am
Miss Fisher’s Murder Mysteries
Death on the Vine2:00 am
Shakespeare and Hathaway: Private Investigators
This Promised End3:00 am
movie Shakespeare’s Tomb
4:00 am
BBC World News
5:00 am
Classical Stretch by Essentrics
Knee Strengthening5:30 am
Ready Jet Go!
Moon Circus Every Day Is Earth Day6:00 am
Arthur
Arthur Unravels; All the Rage6:30 am
Curious George
King Doggie; The Lucky Cap7:00 am
Wild Kratts
Aqua Frog7:30 am
Hero Elementary
Episode 1168:00 am
Molly of Denali
King Run; The Native Youth Olympics8:30 am
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I am George Washington; I am Susan B. Anthony9:00 am
Let’s Go Luna!
The Big Dig; Amazing Man9:30 am

WGVK
52.2
Molly of Denali
Stand Back Up / Seal Meal1:30 am
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I Am Winston Churchill; I Am Cleopatra2:00 am
Wild Kratts
Snow Runners2:30 am
Dinosaur Train
Zeppelin Adventure3:00 am
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Movie: I Am Madam President
4:00 am
Arthur: D.W. & the Beastly Birthday
D.W. & the Beastly Birthday5:00 am
Splash and Bubbles
Deflated Dunk; Kelp Forest Keepers6:00 am
Clifford the Big Red Dog
Big-Hearted T-Bone; Cleo’s Valentine Surprise6:30 am
Peg + Cat
Peg + Cat Save the World: Part 17:00 am
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
That Unicorn Feeling; School Rules7:30 am
Daniel Tiger’s Neighborhood
Daniel Makes a Mistake; Baking Mistakes8:00 am
Daniel Tiger’s Neighborhood
Daniel’s Lunch; Daniel’s Toy8:30 am
new Sesame Street
Baby Bear’s Just Right Cafe9:00 am
Esme & Roy
Air Snugs & A Mighty Shy Guy9:30 am

WGVKL
52.3
Cook’s Country
Aloha State Favorites1:30 am
Cook’s Country
Pork and Pie2:00 am
Cook’s Country
Pacific Northwest Supper2:30 am
Cook’s Country
Ballpark Classics3:00 am
Cook’s Country
New Recipes for the Grill3:30 am
Cook’s Country
Summer Steak and Salad4:00 am
Cook’s Country
Southern Specialties4:30 am
America’s Test Kitchen
Latin Summer Favorites5:00 am
America’s Test Kitchen
Vibrant Mediterranean Cooking5:30 am
Lucky Chow
Food of the Gods6:00 am
Paint This With Jerry Yarnell
Standing Proud6:30 am
It’s Sew Easy
Add-Ons7:00 am
Taste of Malaysia With Martin Yan
Langkawi7:30 am
Ciao Italia
Stuffed Veal Rolls, Sicilian Style8:00 am
New Day, New Chef
Episode 38:30 am
Creative Living
9:00 am
Painting and Travel With Roger & Sarah Bansemer
The Forgotten Coast9:30 am

WGVKW
52.4
 College Behind Bars
Part Four: “Home is a work in progress.”1:00 am
Doc World
A Growing Thing2:00 am
Signing Black in America
3:00 am
Positive All The Way
3:30 am
The Good Road
Alabama Village, Alabama: Light of the Village4:00 am
The Good Road
Zanzibar Archipelago, Tanzania: Islands of Isolation4:30 am
Skindigenous
Tunisia5:00 am
Poetry in America
The Fish; Marianne Moore5:30 am
BBC World News
6:00 am
Overheard With Evan Smith
Timothy Shriver, Ph.D., Chairman of Special Olympics6:30 am
Newsroom Tokyo
7:00 am
Local Programming Spy in the Wild, A Nature Miniseries
Friendship8:00 am
College Behind Bars
Part Four: “Home is a work in progress.”9:00 am

WGVK
52.5
 WGVU Programming and Events
1:00 am

WFFTHD
55.1
Coffee With America
06-29-20201:30 am
Hiring America
2:00 am
Military Makeover
06-29-20202:30 am
sports Mantracker
07-15-20193:00 am
Missing
The Cases of 20 Missing Children and 1 Missing Adult3:30 am
new Extra
4:00 am
new TMZ
4:30 am
Shepherd’s Chapel
5:00 am
Paid Program
6:00 am
Paid Program
6:30 am
Paid Program
7:00 am
Paid Program
7:30 am
Justice With Judge Mablean
Art Collecting Con; Goddess Circle Gone Wrong8:00 am
Justice With Judge Mablean
Bed Bugs and the B&B; Natural Distraction8:30 am
America’s Court With Judge Ross
Mosh Pit Madness; Rsvpeeved9:00 am
America’s Court With Judge Ross
Bitter Ski Trip; What’s With These Cookies?9:30 am

WFFTB
55.2
movie  Edison
1:00 am
Without a Trace
A Day in the Life3:30 am
The Game
Before the Parade Passes By4:30 am
The Wendy Williams Show
Jeremy Parsons5:00 am
The Real
Randy Fenoli6:00 am
Judge Faith
King Sized Scandal; A Bronx Tale7:00 am
Judge Faith
Ex Stole My Heart; Yorkie Supercuts7:30 am
Judge Faith
Missing Food Truck8:00 am
Judge Faith
Scorned Vacation; Miss Piggy Fights Back8:30 am
Judge Joe Brown
9:00 am
Judge Joe Brown
9:30 am

WFFTA
55.3
It’s a Living
Manhandling1:30 am
Alice
Mel’s Recession2:00 am
Alice
Earthquake2:30 am
Three’s Company
An Anniversary Surprise3:00 am
Three’s Company
Triangle Troubles3:30 am
Barney Miller
Asylum4:00 am
Barney Miller
Group Home4:30 am
Growing Pains
Obscure Objects of Our Desire5:00 am
Growing Pains
Obscure Objects of Our Desire5:30 am
The Partridge Family
Love at First Slight6:00 am
The Partridge Family
Danny and the Mob6:30 am
The Joey Bishop Show
That’s Show Biz7:00 am
The Joey Bishop Show
A Young Man’s Fancy7:30 am
The George Burns and Gracie Allen Show
George Invites Critics to Watch First Show of Season8:00 am
The George Burns and Gracie Allen Show
Gracie Goes to the Do-It-Yourself Show8:30 am
Father Knows Best
The Basketball Coach9:00 am
Father Knows Best
Kathy, Girl Executive9:30 am

WFFTDT4
55.4
 Crime Watch Daily With Chris Hansen
Killer Babysitters?; 911 Call Center1:00 am
Crime Watch Daily With Chris Hansen
Acid Attack Survivor Speaks; Monster Dad Update2:00 am
Paid Program
3:00 am
Paid Program
3:30 am
Paid Program
4:00 am
Paid Program
4:30 am
Paid Program
5:00 am
Westmore Beauty
5:30 am
Scandal
Hell Hath No Fury6:00 am
American Greed
Wild West Rip-Off7:00 am
American Greed
Union Bu$ter; The Fool’s Gold8:00 am
Crime Watch Daily With Chris Hansen
Husband and Wife Killers; Where’s John Terry?9:00 am

WBNDHD
57.1
Through the Decades
1:30 am
new World News Now
2:30 am
new America This Morning
4:00 am
new ABC57 News @ 4:30A
4:30 am
new ABC57 News at 5A
5:00 am
new ABC57 News at 5:30A
5:30 am
new ABC57 News at 6A
6:00 am
new ABC57 News at 6:30A
6:30 am
new Good Morning America
7:00 am
Live With Kelly and Ryan
Rob Lowe9:00 am

MeTV
57.2
 The Alfred Hitchcock Hour
Run for Doom1:00 am
The Fugitive
Never Stop Running2:00 am
Mission: Impossible
The Traitor3:00 am
Peter Gunn
The Long Long Ride4:00 am
Peter Gunn
Deadly Proposition4:30 am
Highway Patrol
Stolen Plane Copter5:00 am
Dragnet
Personnel – The Shooting5:30 am
Dragnet
Homicide – The Student6:00 am
I Love Lucy
Homecoming6:30 am
The Beverly Hillbillies
Lib and Let Lib7:00 am
My Three Sons
High on the Hog7:30 am
Leave It to Beaver
A Night in the Woods8:00 am
Leave It to Beaver
Long Distance Call8:30 am
Perry Mason
The Case of the Black-Eyed Blonde9:00 am

Movies
57.3
movie  They Live by Night
1:20 am
movie Jail Bait
3:25 am
movie Shock
6:00 am
movie Beat the Devil
7:40 am
movie Sahara
9:40 am

MNT
69.1
Larry King Special Report
1:30 am
new RightThisMinute
2:00 am
The Andy Griffith Show
2:30 am
movie The Shaolin Temple
3:00 am
Shepherd’s Chapel
5:00 am
Cooking with Emeril
6:00 am
Cyber Protection – Lifelock and Norton
6:30 am
The Real
Randy Fenoli7:00 am
The Doctors
The Doctors Investigate: The Cannabis Café!8:00 am
new The Dr. Oz Show
Unmasking The Biggest Medical Myths You Fall For!9:00 am

TELMUN
69.2
Programación pagada
1:30 am
Tienes Adelgazamiento De Cabello? ¡Keranique Puede Ayudar A Crecer Cabello…
2:00 am
Belleza Latina
2:30 am
movie El Oficio más Antiguo del Mundo
3:00 am
Noticias Telemundo fin de semana
4:30 am
DR HO’S Pain Therapy
5:00 am
Programación pagada
5:30 am
Suelta la sopa
6:00 am
new Un nuevo día
7:00 am

DECADES
69.3
The Twilight Zone
The Old Man in the Cave1:30 am
The Twilight Zone
Ring-a-Ding Girl2:00 am
The Twilight Zone
The Jeopardy Room2:30 am
The Twilight Zone
A Most Unusual Camera3:00 am
The Twilight Zone
The Rip Van Winkle Caper3:30 am
The Twilight Zone
Little Girl Lost4:00 am
The Twilight Zone
The Hunt4:30 am
The Twilight Zone
Stopover in a Quiet Town5:00 am
The Twilight Zone
Elegy5:30 am
The Twilight Zone
Back There6:00 am
The Twilight Zone
I Shot an Arrow Into the Air6:30 am
The Best of the Ed Sullivan Show
Milton Berle, Jackie Wilson, and More7:00 am
The Best of the Ed Sullivan Show
Richard Pryor, The Beach Boys, The Muppets, and More7:30 am
new Through the Decades
8:00 am
I Love Lucy
Mr. and Mrs. TV Show9:00 am
I Love Lucy
Ricky’s Movie Offer9:30 am

  Printable TV Guide

America’s leading cord cutting resource now shows TV guide listings for ! Easily watch what is on TV now and tonight in primetime with a TV antenna. In fact, every television series and TV show you see here can be watched absolutely free with a quality DTV antenna. Our TV schedule shows you what is on local broadcast TV over the next 8 hours and beyond. NoCable provides show details and times for every local channel within the Area Channels – Broadcast TV viewing area. We are not affiliated with TVGuide.com.