Antenna TV Guide Schedule

Culver, IN 46511  

NoCable has partnered with Tivo to provide you a schedule of what's on TV now and tonight for all your local broadcast channels in Culver, IN 46511. Our OTA TV guide lists the TV shows you can be watching for free with any quality TV antenna. Over-the-Air TV is free for anyone that wants it — all you need is a good antenna!

Filter Shows: CARTOONS MOVIES SPORTS NEWS REALITY TV CRIME COMEDY FAMILY DRAMA Refresh Listings

6:30 pm7:00 pm7:30 pm8:00 pm8:30 pm9:00 pm9:30 pm10:00 pm10:30 pm11:00 pm11:30 pm12:00 am12:30 am1:00 am1:30 am

WBBMDT
2.1
  new   CBS Weekend News
6:30 pm
ET Entertainment Tonight
02-16-20197:00 pm
The World's Best
The Auditions, Part 38:00 pm
  new   Ransom
Justice9:00 pm
  new   48 Hours
10:00 pm
  new   CBS 2 News at 10PM
11:00 pm
NCIS: New Orleans
Help Wanted12:00 am
NCIS: New Orleans
The Third Man1:00 am

DECADES
2.2
 The Closer
Out of Focus6:00 pm
The Closer
Head over Heels7:00 pm
The Division
Spin Dry8:00 pm
Strong Medicine
Stages9:00 pm
Family Law
Family Values10:00 pm
The Good Wife
A Precious Commodity11:00 pm
The Good Wife
Outside the Bubble12:00 am
Profiler
Breaking Point1:00 am

WMAQHD
5.1
  new   NBC Nightly News With Lester Holt
02-16-20196:30 pm
  new   The Champion Within
Better in the Long Run7:00 pm
Access
02-15-20197:30 pm
America's Got Talent
The Champions Finals8:00 pm
Saturday Night Live
10:00 pm
  new   NBC 5 News @10PM
11:00 pm
Saturday Night Live
Don Cheadle; Gary Clark Jr.11:29 pm
1st Look
1:02 am
In Touch with Dr. Charles Stanley
1:32 am

COZI
5.2
 The Bionic Woman
Max6:00 pm
The Six Million Dollar Man
Task Force7:00 pm
Columbo
A Friend in Deed8:00 pm
  movie   Murder, She Wrote: The Celtic Riddle
10:00 pm
Ironside
This Could Blow Your Mind12:00 am
Ironside
Blackout1:00 am

ABC7 HD
7.1
  new   ABC World News Tonight with David Muir
6:30 pm
Jeopardy!
10-12-20177:00 pm
Wheel of Fortune
Walt Disney World Orlando - Day 17:30 pm
America's Funniest Home Videos
Episode 29048:00 pm
America's Funniest Home Videos
Episode 29059:00 pm
20/20
10:00 pm
  new   ABC 7 Eyewitness News @ 10P
11:00 pm
Castle
Child's Play12:00 am
Castle
Meme Is Murder1:00 am

LIVEWELL
7.2
 YOGA – You CAN do it!
6:00 pm
Food Rush
Harvest From the Heart7:00 pm
Mexico: One Plate at a Time
Under the Influence (of Tacos)7:30 pm
My Family Recipe Rocks!
Circus Act8:00 pm
Let's Dish
Cold Weather Cooking8:30 pm
Motion
Valley of Fire State Park9:00 pm
Deals
DIY Gifts for Him9:30 pm
How to Tighten Crepey Skin
10:00 pm
Paid Programming
10:30 pm
Home With Lisa Quinn
Relaxing Oasis11:00 pm
Knock It Off!
Dining Room Gets Rustic Makeover11:30 pm
Live Big With Ali Vincent
Climbing to New Heights12:00 am
Mirror/Mirror
Tory Burch12:30 am
Deals
DIY Gifts for Him1:00 am
Motion
Valley of Fire State Park1:30 am

LAFF
7.3
  movie    A Smile like Yours
5:00 pm
That '70s Show
Heartbreaker7:00 pm
That '70s Show
Ramble On7:30 pm
That '70s Show
Over the Hills and Far Away8:00 pm
That '70s Show
Hot Dog8:30 pm
Home Improvement
Swing Time9:00 pm
Home Improvement
What You See Is What You Get9:30 pm
Home Improvement
Reality Bytes10:00 pm
Home Improvement
The Great Race II10:30 pm
That '70s Show
Thank You11:00 pm
That '70s Show
Black Dog11:30 pm
That '70s Show
The Crunge12:00 am
That '70s Show
The Girl I Love12:30 am
Grace Under Fire
Redeeming Jimmy1:00 am
Grace Under Fire
The Show-Me State1:30 am

WOODDT1
8.1
  new    News 8 at 6PM
6:00 pm
Paid Programming
7:00 pm
Paid Programming
7:30 pm
America's Got Talent
The Champions Finals8:00 pm
Saturday Night Live
10:00 pm
  new   News 8 at 11PM
11:00 pm
Saturday Night Live
Don Cheadle; Gary Clark Jr.11:29 pm
Your Move With Andy Stanley
1:02 am
Elementary 
Absconded1:32 am

WOOD2
8.2
  movie    Deep Blue Sea
5:00 pm
  movie   Assault on Precinct 13
7:00 pm
  movie   A Man Apart
9:00 pm
  movie   The Score
11:00 pm
  movie   Held Up 
1:30 am

LAFF
8.3
  movie    A Smile like Yours
5:00 pm
That '70s Show
Heartbreaker7:00 pm
That '70s Show
Ramble On7:30 pm
That '70s Show
Over the Hills and Far Away8:00 pm
That '70s Show
Hot Dog8:30 pm
Home Improvement
Swing Time9:00 pm
Home Improvement
What You See Is What You Get9:30 pm
Home Improvement
Reality Bytes10:00 pm
Home Improvement
The Great Race II10:30 pm
That '70s Show
Thank You11:00 pm
That '70s Show
Black Dog11:30 pm
That '70s Show
The Crunge12:00 am
That '70s Show
The Girl I Love12:30 am
Grace Under Fire
Redeeming Jimmy1:00 am
Grace Under Fire
The Show-Me State1:30 am

WGNHD
9.1
 WGN Weekend Evening News
6:00 pm
Blackish
Big Night, Big Fight7:00 pm
Blackish
The Name Game7:30 pm
Miss Black America
8:00 pm
Blackish
Man at Work9:30 pm
  new   WGN Weekend News at Nine
10:00 pm
  new   Man of the People With Pat Tomasulo
11:00 pm
Two and a Half Men
Enjoy Those Garlic Balls11:30 pm
Last Man Standing
Vanessa Fixes Kyle12:00 am
Chicago's Best
Best Date Night #712:30 am
Elementary
Absconded1:00 am

Antenna
9.2
Becker
One Angry Man6:30 pm
Three's Company
Stanley the Ladies Man7:00 pm
Three's Company
Jack on the Lam7:30 pm
Barney Miller
Lady and the Bomb8:00 pm
Barney Miller
Riot8:30 pm
Soap
9:00 pm
Soap
9:30 pm
Johnny Carson
10:00 pm
Bewitched
The Corn Is as High as a Guernsey's Eye11:30 pm
I Dream of Jeannie
One of Our Bottles Is Missing12:00 am
The Paul Lynde Show
Howie's Inheritance12:30 am
Lotsa Luck
Mom's Secret1:00 am
The Joey Bishop Show
Weekend in the Mountains1:30 am

THISTV
9.3
  movie    The Finest Hour
6:00 pm
The Saint
The Smart Detective8:00 pm
The Saint
The Persistent Parasites9:00 pm
The Saint
The Man Who Could Not Die10:00 pm
The Saint
The Saint Bids Diamonds11:00 pm
  movie   Calendar Girl Murders
12:00 am

TBD
9.4
The Laboratory with CRH
6:30 pm
The Laboratory with CRH
7:00 pm
The Laboratory with CRH
7:30 pm
The Laboratory with CRH
8:00 pm
The Laboratory with CRH
8:30 pm
The Laboratory with CRH
9:00 pm
The Laboratory with CRH
9:30 pm
The Laboratory with CRH
10:00 pm
The Laboratory with CRH
10:30 pm
Best of the Week
11:00 pm
Best of the Week
11:30 pm
Best of the Week
12:00 am
Best of the Week
12:30 am
While You Were...
1:00 am
While You Were...
1:30 am

WYGN-LD
10.1
 Spring Camp Meeting
The Great Controversy and the Second Coming6:00 pm
Laymen Ministries
The Long Train Ride – Indian Orphans.7:00 pm
Salvation in Symbols and Signs
The Sixth Trumpet, Part 27:30 pm
Table Talk
Covenant History8:00 pm
3ABN Today
9:00 pm
Breath of Life
10:00 pm
Raw Questions Relevant Answers
Transitionong Into Adulthood10:30 pm
Generation. Youth. Christ.
Thursday Morning Devotion11:00 pm
3ABN Today
12:00 am
Discover
1:00 am

WYGN-LD2
10.2
Ciencia 360
6:30 pm
Hechos "Libros Del Libro"
7:00 pm
Salud Total
7:30 pm
Enfoque Teológico
8:00 pm
Escrito está
8:30 pm
3ABN Hoy culto familiar
9:00 pm
Pilares de la Profecia
10:00 pm
Respuestas Bíblicas
11:00 pm
Descubriendo los Misterios del Génesis
12:00 am
Vence
1:00 am
Batallas de Fe 
1:30 am

WYGN-LD3
10.3
 New Perceptions
6:00 pm
Revelation Insights
7:00 pm
Revelation Now
8:00 pm
London 2016
9:00 pm
Salvation in Symbols and Signs
10:00 pm
Multitude of Counselors
10:30 pm
Anchors of Truth
11:00 pm
The 24 Elders
12:00 am
Three Angels Message
12:30 am
Discover Prophecy
1:00 am

WYGN-LD4
10.4
Jesus 101
6:30 pm
Kingscliff
7:00 pm
In the Beginning
8:00 pm
Maranatha Mission Stories
9:00 pm
Family Reunion
9:30 pm
Magna Carta Unlocked
11:00 pm
Scenic Praise
12:00 am
Adventures in Missions
12:30 am
Hope Concert Series
1:00 am

WYGN-LD7
10.7
 Bible Answers
6:00 pm
Musical Meditations
7:00 pm
World-Wide Evangelism
8:00 pm
Crossroads on 3ABN Radio
9:00 pm
3ABN Today
10:00 pm
Breath of Life
11:00 pm
Pictures of the End
11:30 pm
Your Story Hour
12:00 am
Reaching Your Heart
12:30 am
Thompsonville SDA Church
1:00 am

WYGN-LD8
10.8
Songs of the Kingdom
6:30 pm
ABCs of Prayer
7:00 pm
Word of God: Bible Reading
7:35 pm
Your Story Hour
8:00 pm
Bible In Living Sound
8:30 pm
Songs of the Kingdom
9:00 pm
Eventide
10:00 pm
Word of God: Bible Reading
10:35 pm
Amazing Facts With Doug Batchelor
11:35 pm
White Horse Media
12:35 am
Local Programming

WTTW-HD
11.1
Rick Steves' Europe
Greek Islands: Santorini, Mykonos, and Rhodes6:30 pm
  new   PBS NewsHour Weekend
7:00 pm
Washington Week
02-15-20197:30 pm
Doc Martin
Accidental Hero8:00 pm
Shakespeare and Hathaway: Private Investigators
Exit, Pursued by a Bear9:00 pm
Father Brown
The Hand of Lucia10:00 pm
Victoria on Masterpiece
Show of Unity11:00 pm
Margaret: The Rebel Princess
12:00 am
Death in Paradise
Meditated in Murder1:00 am

WTTWP
11.2
 The Great British Baking Show
Patisserie6:00 pm
Finding Your Roots With Henry Louis Gates Jr.
Roots in Politics7:00 pm
Black America Since MLK: And Still I Rise
Keep Your Head Up; Touch the Sky8:00 pm
Africa's Great Civilizations
Empires of Gold10:00 pm
Africa's Great Civilizations
Cities11:00 pm
Great Performances
Nas Live From the Kennedy Center: Classical Hip-Hop12:00 am
Black America Since MLK: And Still I Rise 
Keep Your Head Up; Touch the Sky1:00 am

WTTWC
11.3
Why Quilts Matter: History, Art and Politics
Quilts Bring History Alive6:30 pm
Finding Your Roots With Henry Louis Gates Jr.
The Vanguard7:00 pm
Great Performances
Movies for Grownups Awards 2019 With Aarp the Magazine8:00 pm
America ReFramed
Milwaukee 5320610:00 pm
  movie   John Lewis: Get in the Way
11:00 pm
Great Performances
Movies for Grownups Awards 2019 With Aarp the Magazine12:00 am

WTTWDT4
11.4
Clifford the Big Red Dog
T-Bone, Dog About Town; Clifford's Big Heart6:30 pm
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Pink Love; Duocorn7:00 pm
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
It's Love Day!; Daniel's Love Day Surprise7:30 pm
Peg + Cat
Peg Meets Cat; The Valentine's Day Problem8:00 pm
Nature Cat
Happy Halentine's Day; The Groundhog Way8:30 pm
Ready Jet Go!
From Pluto With Love; A Star Is Born9:00 pm
WordGirl
Cherish Is the Word; Granny's Intuition9:30 pm
Sesame Street
Clothing Drive10:00 pm
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
The Tiger Family Grows; Daniel Learns About Being a Big Brother10:30 pm
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
Firefighters at School; Daniel's Doll11:00 pm
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Monkey Dance; Royal Peacock Dance11:30 pm
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That!
A Tale About Tails; A Sticky Situation12:00 am
Dinosaur Train
Submarine: Maisie Mosasaurus; Date Night12:30 am
Let's Go Luna!
You Froze My Shorts; What a Matryoshka1:00 am
Ready Jet Go!
Total Eclipse of the Sunspot; Sean's Year in Space1:30 am

WANEDT1
15.1
  new   CBS Weekend News
6:30 pm
Wheel of Fortune
Walt Disney World Orlando - Day 17:00 pm
  sports   Countdown to Daytona
7:30 pm
The World's Best
The Auditions, Part 38:00 pm
  new   Ransom
Justice9:00 pm
  new   48 Hours
10:00 pm
  new   NewsChannel 15 Nightcast
11:00 pm
Madam Secretary
Vartius11:35 pm
Person of Interest
Provenance12:35 am
Local Programming

ION
15.2
 Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
Depravity Standard6:00 pm
Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
Catfishing Teacher7:00 pm
Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
Townhouse Incident8:00 pm
Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
A Misunderstanding9:00 pm
Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
Forty-One Witnesses10:00 pm
Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
Nationwide Manhunt11:00 pm
Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
Collateral Damages12:00 am
Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
Star-Struck Victims1:00 am

WANEDT3
15.3
  movie    A Smile like Yours
5:00 pm
That '70s Show
Heartbreaker7:00 pm
That '70s Show
Ramble On7:30 pm
That '70s Show
Over the Hills and Far Away8:00 pm
That '70s Show
Hot Dog8:30 pm
Home Improvement
Swing Time9:00 pm
Home Improvement
What You See Is What You Get9:30 pm
Home Improvement
Reality Bytes10:00 pm
Home Improvement
The Great Race II10:30 pm
That '70s Show
Thank You11:00 pm
That '70s Show
Black Dog11:30 pm
That '70s Show
The Crunge12:00 am
That '70s Show
The Girl I Love12:30 am
Grace Under Fire
Redeeming Jimmy1:00 am
Grace Under Fire
The Show-Me State1:30 am

ESCAPE
15.4
 Cold Squad
Jane Doe6:00 pm
Cold Squad
Stanley Caron7:00 pm
Boston Legal
It Girls and Beyond8:00 pm
Boston Legal
'Til We Meat Again9:00 pm
Da Vinci's Inquest
The Capture10:00 pm
Da Vinci's Inquest
A Cinderella Story11:00 pm
Scandal
Spies Like Us12:00 am
Scandal
Defiance1:00 am

WNDUHD
16.1
  new   NBC Nightly News With Lester Holt
02-16-20196:30 pm
Paid Programming
7:00 pm
Inside Edition
7:30 pm
America's Got Talent
The Champions Finals8:00 pm
Saturday Night Live
10:00 pm
  new   NewsCenter 16 at 11
11:00 pm
Saturday Night Live
Don Cheadle; Gary Clark Jr.11:29 pm
1st Look
1:02 am
Open House NYC
1:32 am

ANTEN
16.2
Becker
One Angry Man6:30 pm
Three's Company
Stanley the Ladies Man7:00 pm
Three's Company
Jack on the Lam7:30 pm
Barney Miller
Lady and the Bomb8:00 pm
Barney Miller
Riot8:30 pm
Soap
9:00 pm
Soap
9:30 pm
Johnny Carson
10:00 pm
Bewitched
The Corn Is as High as a Guernsey's Eye11:30 pm
I Dream of Jeannie
One of Our Bottles Is Missing12:00 am
The Paul Lynde Show
Howie's Inheritance12:30 am
Lotsa Luck
Mom's Secret1:00 am
The Joey Bishop Show
Weekend in the Mountains1:30 am

WXMI17
17.1
Modern Family
Benched6:30 pm
Modern Family
Truth Be Told7:00 pm
Modern Family
Starry Night7:30 pm
  sports   PBC Fight Night: Santa Cruz-Rivera (featherweights)
Santa Cruz-Rivera (featherweights)8:00 pm
  new   Fox 17 News at 10:00pm
10:00 pm
  new   FOX 17 News at 11pm
11:00 pm
Hell's Kitchen
The Grand Finale11:35 pm
The Simpsons
Kamp Krustier12:35 am
Friends
The One with the Race Car Bed1:05 am
Local Programming

WXMI17-2
17.2
Becker
One Angry Man6:30 pm
Three's Company
Stanley the Ladies Man7:00 pm
Three's Company
Jack on the Lam7:30 pm
Barney Miller
Lady and the Bomb8:00 pm
Barney Miller
Riot8:30 pm
Soap
9:00 pm
Soap
9:30 pm
Johnny Carson
10:00 pm
Bewitched
The Corn Is as High as a Guernsey's Eye11:30 pm
I Dream of Jeannie
One of Our Bottles Is Missing12:00 am
The Paul Lynde Show
Howie's Inheritance12:30 am
Lotsa Luck
Mom's Secret1:00 am
The Joey Bishop Show
Weekend in the Mountains1:30 am

WXMI17-3
17.3
  movie    The Finest Hour
6:00 pm
The Saint
The Smart Detective8:00 pm
The Saint
The Persistent Parasites9:00 pm
The Saint
The Man Who Could Not Die10:00 pm
The Saint
The Saint Bids Diamonds11:00 pm
  movie   Calendar Girl Murders
12:00 am

WEID-LD
18.1
Clancy Once Again
6:30 pm
The Basics With Beth
8:30 pm
Kenneth W. Hagin
9:00 pm
Sekulow
9:30 pm
In Touch with Dr. Charles Stanley
10:00 pm
Manna-Fest With Perry Stone
11:00 pm
Love Israel With Baruch Koman, PH.D
11:30 pm
Jentezen Franklin
12:00 am
Pastor Robert Morris Ministries
12:30 am
The Green Room
1:00 am
The Ramp With Karen Wheaton
1:30 am

WPTAH
21.1
  new   ABC World News Tonight with David Muir
6:30 pm
Modern Family
Truth Be Told7:00 pm
Last Man Standing
Vanessa Fixes Kyle7:30 pm
America's Funniest Home Videos
Episode 29048:00 pm
America's Funniest Home Videos
Episode 29059:00 pm
20/20
10:00 pm
  new   21Alive News at 11
11:00 pm
Modern Family
Truth Be Told11:35 pm
  sports   The Outdoorsman With Buck McNeely
12:05 am
Pawn Stars
Confederate Conundrum12:35 am
Impractical Jokers
Make Womb for Daddy1:05 am
Local Programming

WPTA2
21.2
  new   NBC Nightly News With Lester Holt
02-16-20196:30 pm
Family Feud
02-11-20197:00 pm
Family Feud
02-11-20197:30 pm
America's Got Talent
8:00 pm
Saturday Night Live
10:00 pm
Fort Wayne's NBC @ 11
11:00 pm
Saturday Night Live
Don Cheadle; Gary Clark Jr.11:29 pm
C2G Live
1:02 am

MyTV
21.3
 Wipeout
Screw You, Banana6:00 pm
Access
02-16-20197:00 pm
Mom
Tush Push and Some Radishes8:00 pm
Mom
Tantric Sex and the Sprouted Flute8:30 pm
2 Broke Girls
And the Pretty Problem9:00 pm
2 Broke Girls
And the Reality Check9:30 pm
  movie   Jesse James Meets Frankenstein's Daughter
10:00 pm
  movie   The Time Machine
12:00 am

WSBTHD
22.1
  new   CBS Weekend News
6:30 pm
Wheel of Fortune
Walt Disney World Orlando - Day 17:00 pm
Jeopardy!
10-12-20177:30 pm
The World's Best
The Auditions, Part 38:00 pm
  new   Ransom
Justice9:00 pm
  new   48 Hours
10:00 pm
  new   WSBT 22 News at 11
11:00 pm
Full Measure With Sharyl Attkisson
11:35 pm
  new   Raw Travel
Foodtastic Korea12:05 am
NCIS: New Orleans
Help Wanted12:35 am
Local Programming

SBT2
22.2
Mike & Molly
Mike Likes Lasagna6:30 pm
2 Broke Girls
And the Pretty Problem7:00 pm
2 Broke Girls
And Hoarder Culture7:30 pm
  sports   PBC Fight Night: Santa Cruz-Rivera (featherweights)
Santa Cruz-Rivera (featherweights)8:00 pm
  new   WSBT 22 News on Fox at 10
10:00 pm
Mike & Molly
Peggy Goes to Branson10:30 pm
Hell's Kitchen
The Grand Finale11:00 pm
Mike & Molly
Molly Can't Lie12:00 am
Modern Family
Truth Be Told12:30 am
Modern Family
Starry Night1:00 am
2 Broke Girls
And the Reality Check1:30 am

WSBT
22.3
 WSBT Weather
12:00 am
Local Programming

WCWWHD
25.1
Two and a Half Men
A Bag Full of Jawea6:30 pm
The Big Bang Theory
The Skank Reflex Analysis7:00 pm
The Big Bang Theory
The Infestation Hypothesis7:30 pm
Mom
Tush Push and Some Radishes8:00 pm
Mom
Tantric Sex and the Sprouted Flute8:30 pm
Seinfeld
The Stand-in9:00 pm
Seinfeld
The Wife9:30 pm
  new   ABC 57 News on CW25
10:00 pm
Right This Minute
10:30 pm
  movie   True Grit
11:00 pm
  movie   Posse 
1:30 am

START
25.2
 The Closer
Out of Focus6:00 pm
The Closer
Head over Heels7:00 pm
The Division
Spin Dry8:00 pm
Strong Medicine
Stages9:00 pm
Family Law
Family Values10:00 pm
The Good Wife
A Precious Commodity11:00 pm
The Good Wife
Outside the Bubble12:00 am
Profiler
Breaking Point1:00 am

THISTV
25.3
  movie    The Finest Hour
6:00 pm
The Saint
The Smart Detective8:00 pm
The Saint
The Persistent Parasites9:00 pm
The Saint
The Man Who Could Not Die10:00 pm
The Saint
The Saint Bids Diamonds11:00 pm
  movie   Calendar Girl Murders
12:00 am

THE U
26.1
Family Guy
Our Idiot Brian6:30 pm
Mike & Molly
Surprise7:00 pm
Mike & Molly
Mike Likes Lasagna7:30 pm
King of the Hill
Racist Dawg8:00 pm
King of the Hill
I Remember Mono8:30 pm
Family Guy
Stewie, Chris & Brian's Excellent Adventure9:00 pm
Family Guy
Our Idiot Brian9:30 pm
American Dad!
Phantom of the Telethon10:00 pm
American Dad!
Chimdale10:30 pm
American Dad!
Stan Time11:00 pm
American Dad!
One Little Word11:30 pm
American Dad!
Family Affair12:00 am
The Cleveland Show
How Cleveland Got His Groove Back12:30 am
King of the Hill
Night and Deity1:00 am
  new   Corrupt Crimes
Deathly Hallows1:30 am

UTOO
26.2
Cops
Street Patrol6:30 pm
Sheriffs...El Dorado County
7:00 pm
Sheriffs...El Dorado County
7:30 pm
Murdoch Mysteries
Colour Blinded8:00 pm
Cheaters
9:00 pm
Cops
Coast to Coast10:00 pm
Cops
Morons on Parade #210:30 pm
Cops
Coast to Coast11:00 pm
  movie   Posse
11:30 pm
  new   50PlusPrime
Nation's Busiest Animal Hospital Gives Wildlife a Second Chance1:30 am

ME-TV
26.3
 The Wild Wild West
The Night of Big Blackmail6:00 pm
Wonder Woman
The Deadly Dolphin7:00 pm
Svengoolie
The Creature From the Black Lagoon8:00 pm
Lost in Space
Treasure of the Lost Planet10:00 pm
Buck Rogers in the 25th Century
Flight of the War Witch11:00 pm
Star Trek
Where No Man Has Gone Before12:00 am
Kolchak: The Night Stalker
The Youth Killer1:00 am

METOO
26.4
 Black Sheep Squadron
Sheep in the Limelight6:00 pm
Black Sheep Squadron
A Little Bit of England7:00 pm
Hunter
Teen Dreams8:00 pm
Hunter
Last Run9:00 pm
Hunter
Return of White Cloud10:00 pm
Hill Street Blues
The Rise and Fall of Paul the Wall11:00 pm
Hill Street Blues
Last Chance Salon12:00 am
Hill Street Blues
Intestinale Fortitude1:00 am

BNCE
26.5
  movie    Deep Blue Sea
5:00 pm
  movie   Assault on Precinct 13
7:00 pm
  movie   A Man Apart
9:00 pm
  movie   The Score
11:00 pm
  movie   Held Up 
1:30 am

DECADES
26.6
Diff'rent Strokes
Hot Watch6:30 pm
Diff'rent Strokes
The Dog Story7:00 pm
Diff'rent Strokes
The Election7:30 pm
Diff'rent Strokes
Friendly Mate8:00 pm
Diff'rent Strokes
Poor Drummond8:30 pm
Diff'rent Strokes
Big Business9:00 pm
Diff'rent Strokes
Return of the Gooch9:30 pm
Diff'rent Strokes
Valentine's Day Retrospective10:00 pm
Diff'rent Strokes
Teacher's Pet10:30 pm
Diff'rent Strokes
The Slumber Party11:00 pm
Diff'rent Strokes
Arnold Faces Fatality11:30 pm
Diff'rent Strokes
The Squealer12:00 am
Diff'rent Strokes
The Bank Job12:30 am
Diff'rent Strokes
The Bank Job1:00 am
Diff'rent Strokes
Small Claims Court1:30 am

H&I
28.1
 Black Sheep Squadron
Sheep in the Limelight6:00 pm
Black Sheep Squadron
A Little Bit of England7:00 pm
Hunter
Teen Dreams8:00 pm
Hunter
Last Run9:00 pm
Hunter
Return of White Cloud10:00 pm
Hill Street Blues
The Rise and Fall of Paul the Wall11:00 pm
Hill Street Blues
Last Chance Salon12:00 am
Hill Street Blues
Intestinale Fortitude1:00 am

H&I
28.2
 Black Sheep Squadron
Sheep in the Limelight6:00 pm
Black Sheep Squadron
A Little Bit of England7:00 pm
Hunter
Teen Dreams8:00 pm
Hunter
Last Run9:00 pm
Hunter
Return of White Cloud10:00 pm
Hill Street Blues
The Rise and Fall of Paul the Wall11:00 pm
Hill Street Blues
Last Chance Salon12:00 am
Hill Street Blues
Intestinale Fortitude1:00 am

WFLDDT
32.1
 Extra
02-16-20196:00 pm
TMZ
02-16-20197:00 pm
  sports   PBC Fight Night: Santa Cruz-Rivera (featherweights)
Santa Cruz-Rivera (featherweights)8:00 pm
  new   FOX 32 News at Nine Saturday
10:00 pm
Flannery Fired Up
10:30 pm
Hell's Kitchen
The Grand Finale11:00 pm
  sports   In Depth With Graham Bensinger
12:00 am
  sports   Whacked Out Sports
12:30 am
  new   Raw Travel
Foodtastic Korea1:00 am
Time of Grace
1:30 am

Movie
32.2
  movie    Death Wish V: The Face of Death
5:30 pm
  movie   Cleopatra
8:00 pm
  movie   Les Miserables 
1:30 am

CW
33.1
King of the Hill
Be True to Your Fool6:30 pm
The Cleveland Show
Harder, Better, Faster, Browner7:00 pm
The Cleveland Show
Cleveland Live!7:30 pm
Family Guy
Stewie, Chris & Brian's Excellent Adventure8:00 pm
Family Guy
Our Idiot Brian8:30 pm
Bob's Burgers
Are You There Bob? It's Me, Birthday9:00 pm
Bob's Burgers
Boywatch9:30 pm
The Cleveland Show
There Goes El Neighborhood10:00 pm
The Cleveland Show
Here Comes the Bribe10:30 pm
King of the Hill
Racist Dawg11:00 pm
Jerry Springer
About Last Night...11:30 pm
Maury
Are You Cheating With My Best Friend Because She's White?12:30 am
Sheriffs...El Dorado County
1:30 am

WISEW
33.2
 Max Radar
5:00 pm
Max Radar
8:00 pm
Max Radar
11:00 pm

WNIT1
34.1
 Classic Gospel
The Gospel Music of Johnny Cash6:00 pm
The Lawrence Welk Show
Salute to New York City7:00 pm
Antiques Roadshow
Ca d'Zan8:00 pm
As Time Goes By
Visiting Rocky9:00 pm
As Time Goes By
The Book Launch9:30 pm
Keeping Up Appearances
Driving Mrs. Fortescue10:00 pm
Keeping Up Appearances
The Candlelight Supper10:30 pm
Grantchester on Masterpiece
Episode 411:00 pm
Austin City Limits
Ed Sheeran12:00 am
NOVA
Rise of the Rockets1:00 am

WNIT2
34.2
  new   Firing Line With Margaret Hoover
02-15-20196:30 pm
Antiques Roadshow
Ca d'Zan7:00 pm
The Great British Baking Show
Pastries8:00 pm
Victoria on Masterpiece
Show of Unity9:00 pm
Finding Your Roots With Henry Louis Gates Jr.
Roots in Politics10:00 pm
Austin City Limits
Ed Sheeran11:00 pm
Bluegrass Underground
Flatt Lonesome12:00 am
A Chef's Life
Persimmon Style12:30 am
NOVA
Rise of the Rockets1:00 am

WFWA
39.1
 Antiques Roadshow
Ca d'Zan6:00 pm
The Lawrence Welk Show
Salute to New York City7:00 pm
Keeping Up Appearances
Hyacinth Tees Off8:00 pm
As Time Goes By
Surprise, Surprise8:30 pm
Waiting for God
Sabotage9:00 pm
Last of the Summer Wine
Who's That Merry Man with Billy Then?9:30 pm
  movie   Deep City: The Birth of the Miami Sound
10:00 pm
Austin City Limits
Ed Sheeran11:00 pm
Bluegrass Underground
Flatt Lonesome12:00 am
A Chef's Life
Persimmon Style12:30 am
NOVA
Rise of the Rockets1:00 am

WFWA 2
39.2
Clifford the Big Red Dog
T-Bone, Dog About Town; Clifford's Big Heart6:30 pm
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Pink Love; Duocorn7:00 pm
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
It's Love Day!; Daniel's Love Day Surprise7:30 pm
Peg + Cat
Peg Meets Cat; The Valentine's Day Problem8:00 pm
Nature Cat
Happy Halentine's Day; The Groundhog Way8:30 pm
Ready Jet Go!
From Pluto With Love; A Star Is Born9:00 pm
WordGirl
Cherish Is the Word; Granny's Intuition9:30 pm
Sesame Street
Clothing Drive10:00 pm
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
The Tiger Family Grows; Daniel Learns About Being a Big Brother10:30 pm
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
Firefighters at School; Daniel's Doll11:00 pm
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Monkey Dance; Royal Peacock Dance11:30 pm
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That!
A Tale About Tails; A Sticky Situation12:00 am
Dinosaur Train
Submarine: Maisie Mosasaurus; Date Night12:30 am
Let's Go Luna!
You Froze My Shorts; What a Matryoshka1:00 am
Ready Jet Go!
Total Eclipse of the Sunspot; Sean's Year in Space1:30 am

WFWA 3C
39.3
Why Quilts Matter: History, Art and Politics
Quilts Bring History Alive6:30 pm
Why Quilts Matter: History, Art and Politics
The Quilt Marketplace7:00 pm
Why Quilts Matter: History, Art and Politics
What Is Art?7:30 pm
Why Quilts Matter: History, Art and Politics
Gee's Bend: The Most Famous Quilts in America?8:00 pm
Why Quilts Matter: History, Art and Politics
How Quilts Have Been Viewed and Collected8:30 pm
Why Quilts Matter: History, Art and Politics
Empowering Women One Quilt at a Time9:00 pm
Why Quilts Matter: History, Art and Politics
Quilt Nation: 20,000,000 and Counting!9:30 pm
Why Quilts Matter: History, Art and Politics
Quilt Scholarship: Romance and Reality10:00 pm
Fons & Porter's Love of Quilting
American Pie10:30 pm
Sewing With Nancy
Patchwork Patterns Inspired by Antique Quilts, Part 111:00 pm
Fons & Porter's Love of Quilting
Trellis11:30 pm
America's Test Kitchen
Grilled Steak and Fruit Tart12:00 am
Growing a Greener World
For the Love of Maples (Flat Rock, NC)12:30 am
Ellie's Real Good Food
Veggie Love1:00 am
Rudy Maxa's World
Montreal & Quebec City1:30 am

WFWA 4Y
39.4
Primetime 39
6:30 pm
Antiques Roadshow
Ca d'Zan7:00 pm
History Detectives
8:00 pm
Austin City Limits
Ed Sheeran9:00 pm
Antiques Roadshow
Ca d'Zan10:00 pm
Reel South
Shake 'Em On Down: The Blues According to Fred McDowell11:00 pm
Bluegrass Underground
Flatt Lonesome12:00 am
Bluegrass Underground
Kathy Mattea12:30 am
NOVA
Rise of the Rockets1:00 am

WHME
46.1
Between the Studs
6:30 pm
Heartland
7:00 pm
Heartland
8:00 pm
Murdoch Mysteries
9:00 pm
Murdoch Mysteries
10:00 pm
The List
11:00 pm
Celebrity Page
02-14-201911:30 pm
Pioneer Memorial Church
12:00 am
The Lone Ranger
The Outcast1:00 am
The Lone Ranger
Backtrail1:30 am

ION
46.2
 Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
Depravity Standard6:00 pm
Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
Catfishing Teacher7:00 pm
Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
Townhouse Incident8:00 pm
Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
A Misunderstanding9:00 pm
Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
Forty-One Witnesses10:00 pm
Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
Nationwide Manhunt11:00 pm
Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
Collateral Damages12:00 am
Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
Star-Struck Victims1:00 am

LIGHTTV
46.3
  movie    Guns of Diablo
5:00 pm
  movie   Two Mules for Sister Sara
7:00 pm
  movie   Red Sundown
10:00 pm
  movie   Guns of Diablo
12:00 am

WHME4
46.4
  movie    A Smile like Yours
5:00 pm
That '70s Show
Heartbreaker7:00 pm
That '70s Show
Ramble On7:30 pm
That '70s Show
Over the Hills and Far Away8:00 pm
That '70s Show
Hot Dog8:30 pm
Home Improvement
Swing Time9:00 pm
Home Improvement
What You See Is What You Get9:30 pm
Home Improvement
Reality Bytes10:00 pm
Home Improvement
The Great Race II10:30 pm
That '70s Show
Thank You11:00 pm
That '70s Show
Black Dog11:30 pm
That '70s Show
The Crunge12:00 am
That '70s Show
The Girl I Love12:30 am
Grace Under Fire
Redeeming Jimmy1:00 am
Grace Under Fire
The Show-Me State1:30 am

WHME5
46.5
  movie    The Legend of Johnny Lingo
6:00 pm
Heartland
Do or Die8:00 pm
Heartland
Dark Horse9:00 pm
  movie   The Earthling
10:00 pm
  movie   Garbo Talks
12:00 am

WHME6
46.6
 Slinky Brand Fashions
6:00 pm
Apple Electronics
7:00 pm
Signature Club A by Adrienne Beauty
8:00 pm
Suze Orman Financial Solutions for You
9:00 pm
Apple Electronics
10:00 pm
Slinky Brand Fashions
11:00 pm
KORRES Beauty Anniversary
12:00 am
KORRES Beauty Anniversary
1:00 am

WPWRDT
50.1
 Bones
The Signs in the Silence6:00 pm
  sports   Inside the Bears
7:00 pm
  sports   In Depth With Graham Bensinger
7:30 pm
Chicago P.D.
Push the Pain Away8:00 pm
Chicago P.D.
Born Into Bad News9:00 pm
Dateline
Stealing Paradise10:00 pm
Dateline
Spy Games11:00 pm
  new   Raw Travel
Foodtastic Korea12:00 am
Rizzoli & Isles
Sister Sister12:30 am
Paid Programming
1:30 am

Movie
50.2
  movie    Death Wish V: The Face of Death
5:30 pm
  movie   Cleopatra
8:00 pm
  movie   Les Miserables 
1:30 am

LIGHT
50.3
  movie    The Legend of Johnny Lingo
6:00 pm
Heartland
Do or Die8:00 pm
Heartland
Dark Horse9:00 pm
  movie   The Earthling
10:00 pm
  movie   Garbo Talks
12:00 am

BUZZR
50.4
Classic Concentration
6:30 pm
Classic Concentration
7:00 pm
Classic Concentration
7:30 pm
Supermarket Sweep
8:00 pm
Supermarket Sweep
8:30 pm
Sale of the Century
9:00 pm
Sale of the Century
9:30 pm
Tattletales
10:00 pm
Tattletales
10:30 pm
Supermarket Sweep
11:00 pm
Supermarket Sweep
11:30 pm
Sale of the Century
12:00 am
Sale of the Century
12:30 am
Tattletales
1:00 am
Tattletales
1:30 am

WGVKHD
52.1
 Father Brown
The Eve of St John6:00 pm
The Lawrence Welk Show
Salute to New York City7:00 pm
Antiques Roadshow
Ca d'Zan8:00 pm
Keeping Up Appearances: Memoirs of Hyacinth Bucket
9:00 pm
As Time Goes By
Covering Up9:30 pm
Doc Martin
Blade on the Feather10:00 pm
Austin City Limits
Ed Sheeran11:00 pm
Song of the Mountains
Abby the Spoon Lady and Chris Rodriques; Mickey Galyean & Cullen's Bridge12:00 am
WoodSongs
Julian Lage & Chris Eldridge; Aoife O'Donovan1:00 am

WGVK
52.2
Clifford the Big Red Dog
T-Bone, Dog About Town; Clifford's Big Heart6:30 pm
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Pink Love; Duocorn7:00 pm
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
It's Love Day!; Daniel's Love Day Surprise7:30 pm
Peg + Cat
Peg Meets Cat; The Valentine's Day Problem8:00 pm
Nature Cat
Happy Halentine's Day; The Groundhog Way8:30 pm
Ready Jet Go!
From Pluto With Love; A Star Is Born9:00 pm
WordGirl
Cherish Is the Word; Granny's Intuition9:30 pm
Sesame Street
Clothing Drive10:00 pm
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
The Tiger Family Grows; Daniel Learns About Being a Big Brother10:30 pm
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
Firefighters at School; Daniel's Doll11:00 pm
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Monkey Dance; Royal Peacock Dance11:30 pm
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That!
A Tale About Tails; A Sticky Situation12:00 am
Dinosaur Train
Submarine: Maisie Mosasaurus; Date Night12:30 am
Let's Go Luna!
You Froze My Shorts; What a Matryoshka1:00 am
Ready Jet Go!
Total Eclipse of the Sunspot; Sean's Year in Space1:30 am

WGVKL
52.3
 The Great British Baking Show
Easter Masterclass6:00 pm
History Detectives
GAR Photograph; Bill Pickett Saddle; Hitler Films7:00 pm
Nature
Snow Bears8:00 pm
Cook's Country
Plenty of Garlic and Parm9:30 pm
Time Team America
Fort Raleigh, North Carolina10:00 pm
Genius by Stephen Hawking
Can We Time Travel?11:00 pm
Rick Steves' Europe
Venice: City of Dreams12:00 am
Katie Brown Workshop
Sweet12:30 am
Ciao Italia
Two Sweet Tarts (Due Torte Squisite)1:00 am
Christopher Kimball's Milk Street Television
Secrets of Thailand1:30 am

WGVKW
52.4
 France 24 Programming
6:00 pm
France 24 Programming
7:00 pm
France 24 Programming
8:00 pm
Crime Scene Cleaner
Totally Normal Jobs9:00 pm
Crime Scene Cleaner
A Matter of Taste9:30 pm
Murders at Barlume
Game for Five10:00 pm
Crime Scene Cleaner
Totally Normal Jobs12:00 am
Crime Scene Cleaner
A Matter of Taste12:30 am
Murders at Barlume 
Game for Five1:00 am

WGVK
52.5
 WGVU Programming and Events
12:00 am
Local Programming

WFFTHD
55.1
The Big Bang Theory
The Pulled Groin Extrapolation6:30 pm
Paid Programming
7:00 pm
Two and a Half Men
Enjoy Those Garlic Balls7:30 pm
  sports   PBC Fight Night: Santa Cruz-Rivera (featherweights)
Santa Cruz-Rivera (featherweights)8:00 pm
  new   WFFT Local First News @ 10
10:00 pm
Hell's Kitchen
The Grand Finale11:00 pm
Funny You Should Ask
Jon Lovitz; Sheryl Underwood; Louie Anderson; Byron Allen; Whitney Cummings; Russell Peters12:00 am
How I Met Your Mother
The Broken Code12:30 am
TMZ
02-16-20191:00 am

WFFTB
55.2
  movie    Deep Blue Sea
5:00 pm
  movie   Assault on Precinct 13
7:00 pm
  movie   A Man Apart
9:00 pm
  movie   The Score
11:00 pm
  movie   Held Up 
1:30 am

WFFTA
55.3
Becker
One Angry Man6:30 pm
Three's Company
Stanley the Ladies Man7:00 pm
Three's Company
Jack on the Lam7:30 pm
Barney Miller
Lady and the Bomb8:00 pm
Barney Miller
Riot8:30 pm
Soap
9:00 pm
Soap
9:30 pm
Johnny Carson
10:00 pm
Bewitched
The Corn Is as High as a Guernsey's Eye11:30 pm
I Dream of Jeannie
One of Our Bottles Is Missing12:00 am
The Paul Lynde Show
Howie's Inheritance12:30 am
Lotsa Luck
Mom's Secret1:00 am
The Joey Bishop Show
Weekend in the Mountains1:30 am

Escape
55.4
 Cold Squad
Jane Doe6:00 pm
Cold Squad
Stanley Caron7:00 pm
Boston Legal
It Girls and Beyond8:00 pm
Boston Legal
'Til We Meat Again9:00 pm
Da Vinci's Inquest
The Capture10:00 pm
Da Vinci's Inquest
A Cinderella Story11:00 pm
Scandal
Spies Like Us12:00 am
Scandal
Defiance1:00 am

WBNDHD
57.1
  new   ABC World News Tonight with David Muir
6:30 pm
  new   ABC57 News at 7P
7:00 pm
Family Feud
02-04-20197:30 pm
America's Funniest Home Videos
Episode 29048:00 pm
America's Funniest Home Videos
Episode 29059:00 pm
20/20
10:00 pm
  new   ABC57 News at 11
11:00 pm
Person of Interest
Provenance11:35 pm
Elementary
Absconded12:35 am
Local Programming

MeTV
57.2
 The Wild Wild West
The Night of Big Blackmail6:00 pm
Wonder Woman
The Deadly Dolphin7:00 pm
Svengoolie
The Creature From the Black Lagoon8:00 pm
Lost in Space
Treasure of the Lost Planet10:00 pm
Buck Rogers in the 25th Century
Flight of the War Witch11:00 pm
Star Trek
Where No Man Has Gone Before12:00 am
Kolchak: The Night Stalker
The Youth Killer1:00 am

Movies
57.3
  movie    Death Wish V: The Face of Death
5:30 pm
  movie   Cleopatra
8:00 pm
  movie   Les Miserables 
1:30 am

MNT
69.1
 Wipeout
Hillbilly Wipeout6:00 pm
  sports   American Ninja Warrior
Atlanta Finals Hour 17:00 pm
  sports   American Ninja Warrior
Atlanta Finals Hour 28:00 pm
  movie   Fools Rush In
9:00 pm
TMZ
02-16-201911:00 pm
Extra
02-16-201912:00 am
Cheaters
1:00 am

TELMUN
69.2
  new   Noticias Telemundo fin de semana
6:30 pm
  movie   Despicable me 2
7:00 pm
  movie   Babel
8:30 pm
  sports   Titulares y Más Fin de semana
11:00 pm
Decisiones
11:30 pm
Latinx Now!
12:00 am
Decisiones
12:30 am
Programación pagada
1:00 am
Programación pagada
1:30 am

DECADES
69.3
Diff'rent Strokes
Hot Watch6:30 pm
Diff'rent Strokes
The Dog Story7:00 pm
Diff'rent Strokes
The Election7:30 pm
Diff'rent Strokes
Friendly Mate8:00 pm
Diff'rent Strokes
Poor Drummond8:30 pm
Diff'rent Strokes
Big Business9:00 pm
Diff'rent Strokes
Return of the Gooch9:30 pm
Diff'rent Strokes
Valentine's Day Retrospective10:00 pm
Diff'rent Strokes
Teacher's Pet10:30 pm
Diff'rent Strokes
The Slumber Party11:00 pm
Diff'rent Strokes
Arnold Faces Fatality11:30 pm
Diff'rent Strokes
The Squealer12:00 am
Diff'rent Strokes
The Bank Job12:30 am
Diff'rent Strokes
The Bank Job1:00 am
Diff'rent Strokes
Small Claims Court1:30 am



America's leading cord cutting resource now shows America's TV listings for this zip code! Easily watch what is on TV now and tonight with an antenna. In fact, every TV series and TV show you see here can be watched for free with a quality DTV antenna. Our TV schedule shows you what is on TV over the next 4 hours. NoCable provides show details and times for every local channel within the South Bend/Elkhart Area Channels - Broadcast TV viewing area.