Antenna TV Guide Schedule

Donaldson, IN 46513  

NoCable has partnered with Tivo to provide you a schedule of what's on TV now and tonight for all your local broadcast channels in Donaldson, IN 46513. Our OTA TV guide lists the TV shows you can be watching for free with any quality TV antenna. Over-the-Air TV is free for anyone that wants it — all you need is a good antenna!

Filter Shows: CARTOONS MOVIES SPORTS NEWS REALITY TV CRIME COMEDY FAMILY DRAMA Refresh Listings

11:00 pm11:30 pm12:00 am12:30 am1:00 am1:30 am2:00 am2:30 am3:00 am3:30 am4:00 am4:30 am5:00 am5:30 am6:00 am

WBBMDT
2.1
  new   CBS 2 News at 10PM
11:00 pm
  new   The Late Show With Stephen Colbert
Reba McEntire; Margaret Brennan; Colin Quinn11:35 pm
  new   The Late Late Show With James Corden
Kate Walsh; Stephen Merchant; Natalie Prass12:37 am
Comics Unleashed With Byron Allen
Michelle Buteau, Jimmy Roulette, Davie Arnold, A.J. Jamal1:37 am
CBS 2 News at 10PM
2:07 am
Paid Programming
2:42 am
Paid Programming
3:11 am
  new   CBS Overnight News
3:40 am
  new   CBS Morning News
5:00 am
CBS 2 Morning News 
5:30 am

DECADES
2.2
The Good Wife
Goliath and David11:00 pm
The Good Wife
We, the Juries12:00 am
Profiler
The Root of All Evil1:00 am
Joan of Arcadia
The Rise and Fall of Joan Girardi2:00 am
Promised Land
Out of Bounds3:00 am
Early Edition
The Wall4:00 am
Early Edition
The Wall5:00 am
Local Programming

WMAQHD
5.1
  new   NBC 5 News @10PM
11:00 pm
  new   The Tonight Show Starring Jimmy Fallon
Savannah Guthrie & Hoda Kotb; Daveed Diggs; Mo Amer11:34 pm
  new   Late Night With Seth Meyers
Natasha Lyonne; Donny Deutsch; Drew Tarver; Heléne Yorke12:37 am
  new   Last Call With Carson Daly
Jemima Kirke; Joji; Avan Jogia1:37 am
NBC 5 News @10PM
2:07 am
Access Live
02-20-20192:37 am
Steve
Celebrating Kids of All Abilities; Bus Driver From Akron, Ohio Helps Women with Breast Cancer; Thomas Jennings3:37 am
  new   Early Today
4:37 am
  new   NBC 5 Today@4am
5:00 am
  new   NBC 5 Today@4:30am
5:30 am
Local Programming

COZI
5.2
The Office
Garden Party11:00 pm
The Office
Spooked11:30 pm
The Nanny
Frannie's Choice12:00 am
The Nanny
I Don't Remember Mama12:30 am
The Nanny
Fran-Lite1:00 am
The Nanny
The Playwright1:30 am
Will & Grace
Flip-Flop2:00 am
Will & Grace
Flip-Flop2:30 am
Will & Grace
East Side Story3:00 am
Will & Grace
Courting Disaster3:30 am
The Dick Van Dyke Show
The Third One from the Left4:00 am
The Dick Van Dyke Show
The Alan Brady Show Presents4:30 am
NEW Shark Vacuum - FREE SHIPPING!
5:00 am
Local Programming

ABC7 HD
7.1
  new   ABC 7 Eyewitness News @ 10P
11:00 pm
Jimmy Kimmel Live
Viggo Mortensen; Rita Moreno; Summer Walker11:35 pm
  new   Nightline
02-21-201912:37 am
  new   Windy City Live
1:05 am
ABC 7 Eyewitness News
2:05 am
  new   Who Wants to Be a Millionaire
Danny Romero and Pat McGonigle2:35 am
RightThisMinute
3:05 am
  new   World News Now
3:35 am
  new   America This Morning
5:00 am
  new   ABC 7 Eyewitness News @ 4:30A
5:30 am
Local Programming

LIVEWELL
7.2
The Balancing Act
11:00 pm
Live Big With Ali Vincent
Weighty Matters11:30 pm
Let's Dish
Father's Day Food & Beer Pairings12:00 am
Let's Dish
Sweet Home Chicago12:30 am
Mexico: One Plate at a Time
Quest for Fire1:00 am
My Family Recipe Rocks!
Nola Crawfish1:30 am
Motion
Denali2:00 am
Mirror/Mirror
Quality Handbags2:30 am
Home With Lisa Quinn
Playroom/Mud Room Makeover3:00 am
Live Big With Ali Vincent
Weighty Matters3:30 am
Pickler & Ben
Thom Filicia; Lauren Ko-Pie; Grant Kemmerer; Kelsey Nixon; Rob The Original4:00 am
Deals
Designer Fake5:00 am
Deals
Floral Arranging5:30 am
Local Programming

LAFF
7.3
3rd Rock from the Sun
Post-Nasal Dick11:00 pm
3rd Rock from the Sun
Dick's First Birthday11:30 pm
That '70s Show
Who Are You12:00 am
That '70s Show
A Man With Money12:30 am
That '70s Show
Happy Jack1:00 am
That '70s Show
Do You Think It's Alright?1:30 am
The Drew Carey Show
She's Gotta Have It2:00 am
The Drew Carey Show
Do the Hustle2:30 am
Grace Under Fire
Ka-Boom3:00 am
Grace Under Fire
Grace vs. Wade3:30 am
  movie   Margot at the Wedding
4:00 am
Local Programming

WOODDT1
8.1
  new   News 8 at 11PM
11:00 pm
  new   The Tonight Show Starring Jimmy Fallon
Savannah Guthrie & Hoda Kotb; Daveed Diggs; Mo Amer11:34 pm
  new   Late Night With Seth Meyers
Natasha Lyonne; Donny Deutsch; Drew Tarver; Heléne Yorke12:37 am
  new   Last Call With Carson Daly
Jemima Kirke; Joji; Avan Jogia1:37 am
Today With Kathie Lee and Hoda
02-20-20192:07 am
  new   Early Today
3:00 am
  new   Early Today
3:30 am
  new   Early Today
4:00 am
  new   News 8 Daybreak @ 4:30am
4:30 am
  new   News 8 Daybreak Early Edition
5:00 am
Local Programming

WOOD2
8.2
  movie    Mr. Church
9:00 pm
  movie   A Thousand Words
11:30 pm
  movie   Black Coffee
1:30 am
Family Time
No New Friends3:30 am
Scandal
A Criminal, a Whore, an Idiot and a Liar4:00 am
The Real
5:00 am
Local Programming

LAFF
8.3
3rd Rock from the Sun
Post-Nasal Dick11:00 pm
3rd Rock from the Sun
Dick's First Birthday11:30 pm
That '70s Show
Who Are You12:00 am
That '70s Show
A Man With Money12:30 am
That '70s Show
Happy Jack1:00 am
That '70s Show
Do You Think It's Alright?1:30 am
The Drew Carey Show
She's Gotta Have It2:00 am
The Drew Carey Show
Do the Hustle2:30 am
Grace Under Fire
Ka-Boom3:00 am
Grace Under Fire
Grace vs. Wade3:30 am
  movie   Margot at the Wedding
4:00 am
Local Programming

WGNHD
9.1
WGN News at Ten
11:00 pm
The Goldbergs
Bill/Murray11:30 pm
The Goldbergs
The 'Dirty Dancing' Dance12:00 am
Two and a Half Men
Untainted by Filth12:30 am
Two and a Half Men
Gorp. Fnark. Schmegle1:00 am
Friends
The One with the Stain1:30 am
Mom
A Taco Bowl and a Tubby Seamstress2:00 am
Paid Programming
2:30 am
Dr. Ho's Total Body Relief
3:00 am
Cindy Crawford's Skincare Secrets
3:30 am
San Diego House Flipping 101
4:00 am
Friends
The One Where Everybody Finds Out4:30 am
WGN Early Morning News 
5:00 am

Antenna
9.2
Three's Company
A Camping We Will Go11:00 pm
Three's Company
Chrissy's Hospitality11:30 pm
Coach
Hayden's in the Kitchen with Dinah12:00 am
Murphy Brown
Frankly Speaking12:30 am
Becker
Saving Harvey Cohen1:00 am
Wings
The Person Formerly Known as Lowell1:30 am
Growing Pains
Mike's Choice2:00 am
Family Ties
Mr. Right2:30 am
Bewitched
Cousin Edgar3:00 am
I Dream of Jeannie
My Turned-on Master3:30 am
Johnny Carson
4:00 am
Three's Company
A Camping We Will Go5:00 am
Three's Company
Chrissy's Hospitality5:30 am
Local Programming

THISTV
9.3
  movie    Red Eye
10:00 pm
  movie   Betrayed
12:00 am
  movie   Dead of Winter
2:00 am
Highway Patrol
Ranch Copter4:00 am
Sea Hunt
Underwater Drop4:30 am
Bat Masterson
Dead Man's Claim5:00 am
The Avengers 
Room Without a View5:30 am

TBD
9.4
Best of the Week
11:00 pm
Best of the Week
11:30 pm
Best of the Week
12:00 am
Best of the Week
12:30 am
While You Were...
1:00 am
While You Were...
1:30 am
This Week in Falls
2:00 am
This Week in Falls
2:30 am
  movie   Going Attractions: The Definitive Story of the American Drive-in Movie
3:00 am
Big Red Lazer
5:00 am
10 Up
5:30 am
Local Programming

WYGN-LD
10.1
It Is Written
Great Chapters of the Bible: Genesis 111:00 pm
Liberty Insider
====place Holder====11:30 pm
Today Cooking
12:00 am
A Sharper Focus
Our Greatest Need Part 71:00 am
Lineage
Marie Durand, Methodism and World Missions2:00 am
Life After Choice
2:30 am
Laymen Ministries
The Long Train Ride – Indian Orphans.3:00 am
Maranatha Mission Stories
3:30 am
Spring Camp Meeting
Early and Latter Rain4:00 am
Remodeling Your Life
5:00 am
Issues and Answers
Biblical Principles Of Christian Education5:30 am
Local Programming

WYGN-LD2
10.2
Hogar dulce hogar
11:00 pm
Remedios caseros
11:30 pm
Diálogos en familia
12:00 am
Enfoque Teológico
1:00 am
Viva mejor
1:30 am
Educando para la Eternidad
3:00 am
Capilla de fe
3:30 am
La Segunda venida
4:00 am
La fe de Jesús
5:30 am
Local Programming

WYGN-LD3
10.3
Anchors of Truth
11:00 pm
The Great Cosmic Controversy
12:00 am
Discover Prophecy
1:00 am
Revelation Speaks Peace
2:00 am
Eleventh Hour Evidence
3:00 am
Life Discovery Series
4:00 am
3ABN on the Road
5:00 am
Local Programming

WYGN-LD4
10.4
Let's Pray
11:00 pm
Real Family Talk
12:00 am
Cliff!
12:30 am
Revelation of Hope Seminar
1:00 am
Mission 360
2:00 am
Cross Connection
2:30 am
Lifestyle Magazine
3:00 am
Life's Beat
3:30 am
New Perceptions
4:00 am
Revelation of Hope Seminar
5:00 am
Local Programming

WYGN-LD7
10.7
3ABN Today
11:00 pm
Bible In Living Sound
12:00 am
Genesis to Revelation
12:30 am
Crossroads on 3ABN Radio
1:00 am
World-Wide Evangelism
2:00 am
3ABN Today
3:00 am
Salvation in Symbols and Signs
4:00 am
Celebrating Life With Cheri
4:30 am
More Abundant Life
5:00 am
3ABN Insight
5:30 am
Local Programming

WYGN-LD8
10.8
 Word of God: Bible Reading
10:35 pm
Amazing Facts With Doug Batchelor
11:35 pm
Voice of Prophecy
12:35 am
Word of God: Bible Reading
1:35 am
White Horse Media
2:00 am
Amazing Facts With Doug Batchelor
3:00 am
Nocturne
4:00 am
Word of God: Bible Reading
4:35 am
Nocturne
5:15 am
Local Programming

WTTW-HD
11.1
Secrets of the Dead
The Nero Files11:00 pm
BBC World News
12:00 am
  new   Amanpour & Company
12:30 am
Finding Your Roots With Henry Louis Gates Jr.
No Laughing Matter1:30 am
American Masters
Sammy Davis, Jr.: American Masters2:30 am
Austin City Limits
Ed Sheeran4:30 am
BBC World News
5:30 am
Local Programming

WTTWP
11.2
Chicago Tonight
11:00 pm
Lucky Chow
Food as Global Locavore12:00 am
tasteMAKERS
Soy to the World12:30 am
Doc Martin
Accidental Hero1:00 am
Shakespeare and Hathaway: Private Investigators
Exit, Pursued by a Bear2:00 am
Father Brown
The Hand of Lucia3:00 am
The Best of The Joy of Painting
4:00 am
Amanpour & Company
4:30 am
  new   PBS NewsHour
5:30 am

WTTWC
11.3
  new   Nightly Business Report
11:00 pm
  new   The Day
11:30 pm
POV
Minding the Gap12:00 am
  movie   Fannie Lou Hamer: Stand Up
1:30 am
  movie   Talking Black in America
2:00 am
PBS NewsHour
3:00 am
Amanpour & Company
4:00 am
Variety Studio: Actors on Actors
Lady Gaga; Lin-Manuel Miranda5:00 am
Variety Studio: Actors on Actors
Amy Adams; Nicole Kidman; Mahershala Ali; John David Washington; Felicity Jones; Constance Wu5:30 am
Local Programming

WTTWDT4
11.4
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
King Daniel for the Day11:00 pm
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Indoor Camp-In; The Flutterbugs11:30 pm
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That!
The Lost Egg; Hold on Tight12:00 am
Dinosaur Train
Valley of the Stygimolochs; Tiny Loves Fish12:30 am
Let's Go Luna!
What's the Big Idea?; Day of the Dead1:00 am
Ready Jet Go!
Castaway Carrot; Jet Can't Sleep1:30 am
Nature Cat
The Great Grasshopper Race; Fall for Hal2:00 am
Nature Cat
Snow Way to Keep Warm; So You Think You Know Nature2:30 am
Wild Kratts
Bad Hair Day3:00 am
Wild Kratts
Race for the Hippo Disc3:30 am
Odd Squad
How to Interrogate a Unicorn; The Briefcase4:00 am
Odd Squad
Best Seats in the House; Agent Obfusco4:30 am
Arthur
Molina's Mulligan; Buster Bombs5:00 am
Arthur
Adventures in Budylon; Ladonna Compson: Party Animal5:30 am
Local Programming

WANEDT1
15.1
  new   NewsChannel 15 Nightcast
11:00 pm
  new   The Late Show With Stephen Colbert
Reba McEntire; Margaret Brennan; Colin Quinn11:35 pm
  new   The Late Late Show With James Corden
Kate Walsh; Stephen Merchant; Natalie Prass12:37 am
  new   ES.TV
Chris Pratt & Elizabeth Banks; Taraji P. Henson; Liam Neeson; Home Theater Spotlight Sarah Jessica Parker1:37 am
Recipe TV
02-20-20192:07 am
  new   CBS Overnight News
2:37 am
  new   CBS Morning News
4:30 am
  new   NewsChannel 15 First News This Morning 
5:00 am

ION
15.2
Blue Bloods
The Road to Hell11:00 pm
Blue Bloods
Fresh Start12:00 am
Blue Bloods
Help Me Help You1:00 am
Blue Bloods
Friends in Need2:00 am
Identity theft: learn about it and how to get LifeLock protection
3:00 am
Dr. Ho's Total Body Relief
3:30 am
Inspiration Today Camp Meeting
4:00 am
Local Programming

WANEDT3
15.3
3rd Rock from the Sun
Post-Nasal Dick11:00 pm
3rd Rock from the Sun
Dick's First Birthday11:30 pm
That '70s Show
Who Are You12:00 am
That '70s Show
A Man With Money12:30 am
That '70s Show
Happy Jack1:00 am
That '70s Show
Do You Think It's Alright?1:30 am
The Drew Carey Show
She's Gotta Have It2:00 am
The Drew Carey Show
Do the Hustle2:30 am
Grace Under Fire
Ka-Boom3:00 am
Grace Under Fire
Grace vs. Wade3:30 am
  movie   Margot at the Wedding
4:00 am
Local Programming

ESCAPE
15.4
  movie    Deadly Dentist
10:00 pm
Forensic Files
The List Murders12:30 am
Scandal
Dog-Whistle Politics1:00 am
Scandal
You Got Served2:00 am
Paid Programming
3:00 am
Paid Programming
3:30 am
Paid Programming
4:00 am
Paid Programming
4:30 am
Paid Programming
5:00 am
Paid Programming
5:30 am
Local Programming

WNDUHD
16.1
  new   NewsCenter 16 at 11
11:00 pm
  new   The Tonight Show Starring Jimmy Fallon
Savannah Guthrie & Hoda Kotb; Daveed Diggs; Mo Amer11:34 pm
  new   Late Night With Seth Meyers
Natasha Lyonne; Donny Deutsch; Drew Tarver; Heléne Yorke12:37 am
  new   Last Call With Carson Daly
Jemima Kirke; Joji; Avan Jogia1:37 am
Today With Kathie Lee and Hoda
02-20-20192:07 am
  new   Early Today
3:00 am
Power Smokeless Grill
3:30 am
AgDay
4:00 am
  new   16 Morning News 
4:30 am

ANTEN
16.2
Three's Company
A Camping We Will Go11:00 pm
Three's Company
Chrissy's Hospitality11:30 pm
Coach
Hayden's in the Kitchen with Dinah12:00 am
Murphy Brown
Frankly Speaking12:30 am
Becker
Saving Harvey Cohen1:00 am
Wings
The Person Formerly Known as Lowell1:30 am
Growing Pains
Mike's Choice2:00 am
Family Ties
Mr. Right2:30 am
Bewitched
Cousin Edgar3:00 am
I Dream of Jeannie
My Turned-on Master3:30 am
Johnny Carson
4:00 am
Three's Company
A Camping We Will Go5:00 am
Three's Company
Chrissy's Hospitality5:30 am
Local Programming

WXMI17
17.1
  new   FOX 17 News at 11pm
11:00 pm
Two and a Half Men
Untainted by Filth11:35 pm
Two and a Half Men
Gorp. Fnark. Schmegle12:05 am
Friends
The One with the Proposal12:35 am
Friends
The One With the Halloween Party1:05 am
American Dad!
Jack's Back1:35 am
True Crime Files
I'd Kill for You: The Ties That Kill2:05 am
Dateline
Return to Manitowoc3:00 am
Just for Laughs Gags
Nothing to Sneeze At4:00 am
  new   Fox 17 Morning News
4:30 am
  new   Fox 17 Morning News 
5:00 am

WXMI17-2
17.2
Three's Company
A Camping We Will Go11:00 pm
Three's Company
Chrissy's Hospitality11:30 pm
Coach
Hayden's in the Kitchen with Dinah12:00 am
Murphy Brown
Frankly Speaking12:30 am
Becker
Saving Harvey Cohen1:00 am
Wings
The Person Formerly Known as Lowell1:30 am
Growing Pains
Mike's Choice2:00 am
Family Ties
Mr. Right2:30 am
Bewitched
Cousin Edgar3:00 am
I Dream of Jeannie
My Turned-on Master3:30 am
Johnny Carson
4:00 am
Three's Company
A Camping We Will Go5:00 am
Three's Company
Chrissy's Hospitality5:30 am
Local Programming

WXMI17-3
17.3
  movie    Red Eye
10:00 pm
  movie   Betrayed
12:00 am
  movie   Dead of Winter
2:00 am
Highway Patrol
Ranch Copter4:00 am
Sea Hunt
Underwater Drop4:30 am
Bat Masterson
Dead Man's Claim5:00 am
The Avengers 
Room Without a View5:30 am

WEID-LD
18.1
Zola Levitt Presents
11:00 pm
Kenneth Copeland
11:30 pm
Life Today
12:00 am
Enjoying Everyday Life with Joyce Meyer
12:30 am
Marcus & Joni
1:00 am
Joni Table Talk
2:00 am
Reflections
2:30 am
It's Supernatural
3:00 am
Reflections
3:30 am
Reflections
4:30 am
Joseph Prince
5:30 am
Local Programming

WPTAH
21.1
  new   21Alive News at 11
11:00 pm
Jimmy Kimmel Live
Viggo Mortensen; Rita Moreno; Summer Walker11:35 pm
  new   Nightline
02-21-201912:37 am
Access Live
02-20-20191:06 am
  new   World News Now
2:06 am
  new   America This Morning
4:05 am
  new   21Alive Morning News
4:35 am
  new   21Alive Morning News at 5
5:00 am
Local Programming

WPTA2
21.2
Fort Wayne's NBC @ 11
11:00 pm
  new   The Tonight Show Starring Jimmy Fallon
Savannah Guthrie & Hoda Kotb; Daveed Diggs; Mo Amer11:34 pm
  new   Late Night With Seth Meyers
Natasha Lyonne; Donny Deutsch; Drew Tarver; Heléne Yorke12:37 am
  new   Last Call With Carson Daly
Jemima Kirke; Joji; Avan Jogia1:37 am
Today With Kathie Lee and Hoda
02-20-20192:07 am
  new   Early Today
3:00 am
  new   Early Today
3:30 am
Live PD: Police Patrol
Live PD: Police Patrol #1964:00 am
  new   Early Today
4:30 am
  new   Fort Wayne's NBC Today 
5:00 am

MyTV
21.3
Last Man Standing
Co-Ed Softball11:00 pm
Chicago P.D.
Chin Check11:30 pm
ET Entertainment Tonight
02-20-201912:30 am
  new   Dish Nation
Episode 1231:00 am
Comics Unleashed With Byron Allen
Michelle Buteau, Jimmy Roulette, Davie Arnold, A.J. Jamal1:30 am
Chicago P.D.
You Never Know Who's Who2:00 am
  new   Corrupt Crimes
02-20-20193:00 am
Forensic Files
A Vow of Silence3:30 am
Forensic Files
Sleight of Hand4:00 am
The Balancing Act
4:30 am
Live PD: Police Patrol
Live PD: Police Patrol #1705:00 am
  new   Fort Wayne's Morning News 
5:30 am

WSBTHD
22.1
  new   WSBT 22 News at 11
11:00 pm
  new   The Late Show With Stephen Colbert
Reba McEntire; Margaret Brennan; Colin Quinn11:35 pm
  new   The Late Late Show With James Corden
Kate Walsh; Stephen Merchant; Natalie Prass12:37 am
Paid Programming
1:37 am
  new   CBS Overnight News
2:05 am
  new   CBS Morning News
4:30 am
  new   WSBT 22 First in the Morning 5am
5:00 am
WSBT 22 First in the Morning 5.30am
5:30 am
Local Programming

SBT2
22.2
  new   DailyMailTV
02-20-201911:00 pm
  new   DailyMailTV
02-20-201911:30 pm
Modern Family
Snow Ball12:00 am
Modern Family
Sarge & Pea12:30 am
Access
02-20-20191:00 am
Family Guy
Play It Again, Brian1:30 am
The Cleveland Show
Fat and Wet2:00 am
American Dad!
Jack's Back2:30 am
King of the Hill
Patch Boomhauer3:00 am
Comics Unleashed With Byron Allen
Michelle Buteau, Jimmy Roulette, Davie Arnold, A.J. Jamal3:30 am
Barbie Dreamtopia
4:00 am
Monster High
4:30 am
Lego Friends
5:00 am
Miraculous: Tales of Ladybug and Cat Noir
5:30 am
Local Programming

WSBT
22.3
 WSBT Weather
12:00 am
Local Programming

WCWWHD
25.1
Seinfeld
The Yada Yada11:00 pm
The King of Queens
Net Prophets11:30 pm
The King of Queens
Icky Shuffle12:00 am
How I Met Your Mother
Legendaddy12:30 am
How I Met Your Mother
I Heart NJ1:00 am
  new   Dish Nation
Episode 1231:30 am
Jerry Springer
Jail Break Beatdown2:00 am
The Steve Wilkos Show
Your Child Said, "Mommy Burned Me"3:00 am
Maury
Your Mom Hates Me Because I'm White...But I'm Not a Cheater!4:00 am
Power Smokeless Grill
5:00 am
Green Tea
5:30 am
Local Programming

START
25.2
The Good Wife
Goliath and David11:00 pm
The Good Wife
We, the Juries12:00 am
Profiler
The Root of All Evil1:00 am
Joan of Arcadia
The Rise and Fall of Joan Girardi2:00 am
Promised Land
Out of Bounds3:00 am
Early Edition
The Wall4:00 am
Early Edition
The Wall5:00 am
Local Programming

THISTV
25.3
  movie    Red Eye
10:00 pm
  movie   Betrayed
12:00 am
  movie   Dead of Winter
2:00 am
Highway Patrol
Ranch Copter4:00 am
Sea Hunt
Underwater Drop4:30 am
Bat Masterson
Dead Man's Claim5:00 am
The Avengers 
Room Without a View5:30 am

THE U
26.1
Seinfeld
The Face Painter11:00 pm
Seinfeld
The Yada Yada11:30 pm
Funny You Should Ask
Jon Lovitz; Raven-Symoné; Louie Anderson; Byron Allen; Jodi Miller; Maz Jobrani12:00 am
Rules of Engagement
House Money12:30 am
The Game
When the Chickens Come Home to Roost1:00 am
Live PD: Police Patrol
Live PD: Police Patrol #1961:30 am
How I Met Your Mother
Legendaddy2:00 am
How I Met Your Mother
I Heart NJ2:30 am
San Diego House Flipping 101
3:00 am
RightThisMinute
3:30 am
Impractical Jokers
Quantum Mock-anics4:00 am
  new   Supreme Justice With Judge Karen
Bad Babysitter; No Take Backs4:30 am
  new   Justice With Judge Mablean
Momma's Boy Tenant; Mine, Not Yours5:00 am
  new   The Verdict With Judge Hatchett
Disjointed Bank Account; Smoking A5:30 am
Local Programming

UTOO
26.2
Impractical Jokers
Everything's Just Rosie11:00 pm
  new   Dr. Phil
Is a Serial - Killer Gang Murdering Young Men Across the U.S.?11:30 pm
True Crime Files
I'd Kill for You: The Ties That Kill12:30 am
The Verdict With Judge Hatchett
Father vs. Mother of the Bride; Firing Up the Payment1:30 am
Cityline With Tracy Moore
2:00 am
San Diego House Flipping 101
3:00 am
Just for Laughs Gags
She's a Knockout3:30 am
San Diego House Flipping 101
4:00 am
  new   Justice for All With Cristina Perez
Quit Elfing Around4:30 am
San Diego House Flipping 101
5:00 am
Local Programming

ME-TV
26.3
Carol Burnett and Friends
Guest Steve Lawrence11:00 pm
Perry Mason
The Case of the Crying Comedian11:30 pm
The Twilight Zone
The Old Man in the Cave12:30 am
Alfred Hitchcock Presents
Self Defense1:00 am
Alfred Hitchcock Presents
A Secret Life1:30 am
Mannix
The Ragged Edge2:00 am
Cannon
The Melted Man3:00 am
77 Sunset Strip
Leap, My Lovely4:00 am
Night Gallery
And Scream by the Light of the Moon5:00 am
ALF
Lookin' Through the Windows5:30 am
Local Programming

METOO
26.4
Star Trek: Voyager
Equinox11:00 pm
Star Trek: Enterprise
Desert Crossing12:00 am
NYPD Blue
Along Came Jones1:00 am
NYPD Blue
Everybody Plays the Mule2:00 am
Hunter
The Last Kill3:00 am
Renegade
The Champ4:00 am
Cheyenne
The Outlander5:00 am
Local Programming

BNCE
26.5
  movie    Mr. Church
9:00 pm
  movie   A Thousand Words
11:30 pm
  movie   Black Coffee
1:30 am
Family Time
No New Friends3:30 am
Scandal
A Criminal, a Whore, an Idiot and a Liar4:00 am
The Real
5:00 am
Local Programming

DECADES
26.6
  new   The Lost Honeymooners
Framed in Spain (Part 1)11:00 pm
Abbott and Costello
Well Oiled11:30 pm
Dark Shadows
12:00 am
The Fugitive
The Chinese Sunset12:30 am
Hollywood Remembers
Warren Beatty1:30 am
Academy Award Winners: The First 50 Years
The Postwar Years2:00 am
Academy Award Winners: The First 50 Years
The Method and a Message3:00 am
Movin' On
Games4:00 am
Mr. Lucky
The Parolee5:00 am
I Married Joan
Memory5:30 am
Local Programming

H&I
28.1
Star Trek: Voyager
Equinox11:00 pm
Star Trek: Enterprise
Desert Crossing12:00 am
NYPD Blue
Along Came Jones1:00 am
NYPD Blue
Everybody Plays the Mule2:00 am
Hunter
The Last Kill3:00 am
Renegade
The Champ4:00 am
Cheyenne
The Outlander5:00 am
Local Programming

H&I
28.2
Star Trek: Voyager
Equinox11:00 pm
Star Trek: Enterprise
Desert Crossing12:00 am
NYPD Blue
Along Came Jones1:00 am
NYPD Blue
Everybody Plays the Mule2:00 am
Hunter
The Last Kill3:00 am
Renegade
The Champ4:00 am
Cheyenne
The Outlander5:00 am
Local Programming

WFLDDT
32.1
Modern Family
Sarge & Pea11:00 pm
The Big Bang Theory
The Convergence Convergence11:30 pm
TMZ
02-20-201912:00 am
Extra
02-20-201912:30 am
FOX 32 News at Nine
1:00 am
Millionaire Success Habits
2:00 am
San Diego House Flipping 101
2:30 am
Millionaire Success Habits
3:30 am
San Diego House Flipping 101
4:00 am
TMZ
02-20-20194:30 am
  new   Good Day Chicago at 4A
5:00 am
  new   Good Day Chicago at 430A
5:30 am
Local Programming

Movie
32.2
  movie    Fools Rush In
10:30 pm
  movie   Explorers
1:00 am
  movie   Prince of Players
3:30 am
Local Programming

CW
33.1
The Goldbergs
Bill/Murray11:00 pm
Seinfeld
The Face Painter11:30 pm
Seinfeld
The Yada Yada12:00 am
Rules of Engagement
House Money12:30 am
The King of Queens
Icky Shuffle1:00 am
Larry King Special Report
1:30 am
BACK PAIN SOLVED
2:00 am
Cop Cam
2:30 am
Secret to Regrow Beautiful Hair
3:00 am
Paid Programming
3:30 am
Cindy Crawford's Skincare Secrets
4:00 am
Identity theft: learn about it and how to get LifeLock protection
4:30 am
Larry King Special Report Update
5:00 am
Paid Programming
5:30 am
Local Programming

WISEW
33.2
Max Radar
11:00 pm
Max Radar
2:00 am
Max Radar 
5:00 am

WNIT1
34.1
  new   Amanpour & Company
11:00 pm
  new   Nightly Business Report
02-20-201912:00 am
BBC World News
12:30 am
NOVA
The Next Pompeii1:00 am
Secrets of the Dead
The Nero Files2:00 am
American Masters
Sammy Davis, Jr.: American Masters3:00 am
Finding Your Roots With Henry Louis Gates Jr.
No Laughing Matter5:00 am
Local Programming

WNIT2
34.2
Aging Backwards 2 With Miranda Esmonde-White
11:00 pm
Nature
Volcano Day12:00 am
NOVA
The Next Pompeii1:00 am
Secrets of the Dead
The Nero Files2:00 am
American Masters
Sammy Davis, Jr.: American Masters3:00 am
Finding Your Roots With Henry Louis Gates Jr.
No Laughing Matter5:00 am
Local Programming

WFWA
39.1
  new   Amanpour & Company
11:00 pm
Nature
Volcano Day12:00 am
NOVA
The Next Pompeii1:00 am
Secrets of the Dead
The Nero Files2:00 am
American Masters
Sammy Davis, Jr.: American Masters3:00 am
Finding Your Roots With Henry Louis Gates Jr.
No Laughing Matter5:00 am
Local Programming

WFWA 2
39.2
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
King Daniel for the Day11:00 pm
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Indoor Camp-In; The Flutterbugs11:30 pm
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That!
The Lost Egg; Hold on Tight12:00 am
Dinosaur Train
Valley of the Stygimolochs; Tiny Loves Fish12:30 am
Let's Go Luna!
What's the Big Idea?; Day of the Dead1:00 am
Ready Jet Go!
Castaway Carrot; Jet Can't Sleep1:30 am
Nature Cat
The Great Grasshopper Race; Fall for Hal2:00 am
Nature Cat
Snow Way to Keep Warm; So You Think You Know Nature2:30 am
Wild Kratts
Bad Hair Day3:00 am
Wild Kratts
Race for the Hippo Disc3:30 am
Odd Squad
How to Interrogate a Unicorn; The Briefcase4:00 am
Odd Squad
Best Seats in the House; Agent Obfusco4:30 am
Arthur
Molina's Mulligan; Buster Bombs5:00 am
Arthur
Adventures in Budylon; Ladonna Compson: Party Animal5:30 am
Local Programming

WFWA 3C
39.3
Outside With Greg Aiello
Baja California Road Trip11:00 pm
Lidia's Kitchen
A Dinner Party11:30 pm
Cook's Country
Summer Steak and Salad12:00 am
tasteMAKERS
Grounded12:30 am
New Scandinavian Cooking
The Smokehouse1:00 am
Destination Craft With Jim West
India1:30 am
Lidia's Kitchen
A Dinner Party2:00 am
Cook's Country
Summer Steak and Salad2:30 am
Pati's Mexican Table
Sami's Big Day3:00 am
Kevin Belton's New Orleans Kitchen
Mama's Deserts3:30 am
Ask This Old House
4:00 am
Rick Steves' Europe
Naples and Pompeii4:30 am
Outside With Greg Aiello
Baja California Road Trip5:00 am
Lidia's Kitchen
A Dinner Party5:30 am
Local Programming

WFWA 4Y
39.4
As Time Goes By
Relationships11:00 pm
Rick Steves' Europe
London: Historic and Dynamic11:30 pm
NHK Newsline
12:00 am
The Hilltoppers
12:30 am
NOVA
The Next Pompeii1:00 am
Secrets of the Dead
The Nero Files2:00 am
American Masters
Sammy Davis, Jr.: American Masters3:00 am
Finding Your Roots With Henry Louis Gates Jr.
No Laughing Matter5:00 am
Local Programming

WHME
46.1
The List
11:00 pm
Celebrity Page
02-19-201911:30 pm
The Lone Ranger
The Empty Strongbox12:00 am
The Lone Ranger
Trader Boggs12:30 am
The Lone Ranger
Bandits in Uniform1:00 am
The Lone Ranger
Godless Men1:30 am
The Roy Rogers Show
Blind Justice2:00 am
The Roy Rogers Show
The Knockout2:30 am
Timmy and Lassie
Timmy, the Oil Millionaire3:00 am
Lassie
Beholden3:30 am
Sergeant Preston of the Yukon
Out of the Night4:00 am
Sergeant Preston of the Yukon
Three Men in Black4:30 am
The Lone Ranger
The Devil's Bog5:00 am
The Lone Ranger
Right to Vote5:30 am
Local Programming

ION
46.2
Blue Bloods
The Road to Hell11:00 pm
Blue Bloods
Fresh Start12:00 am
Blue Bloods
Help Me Help You1:00 am
Blue Bloods
Friends in Need2:00 am
Identity theft: learn about it and how to get LifeLock protection
3:00 am
Dr. Ho's Total Body Relief
3:30 am
Inspiration Today Camp Meeting
4:00 am
Local Programming

LIGHTTV
46.3
  movie    Wichita
10:00 pm
  movie   High Noon
12:00 am
  movie   Journey to Shiloh
2:00 am
Zane Grey Theatre
Storm Over Eden4:30 am
Zane Grey Theatre
Blood Red5:00 am
Zane Grey Theatre
Ransom5:30 am
Local Programming

WHME4
46.4
3rd Rock from the Sun
Post-Nasal Dick11:00 pm
3rd Rock from the Sun
Dick's First Birthday11:30 pm
That '70s Show
Who Are You12:00 am
That '70s Show
A Man With Money12:30 am
That '70s Show
Happy Jack1:00 am
That '70s Show
Do You Think It's Alright?1:30 am
The Drew Carey Show
She's Gotta Have It2:00 am
The Drew Carey Show
Do the Hustle2:30 am
Grace Under Fire
Ka-Boom3:00 am
Grace Under Fire
Grace vs. Wade3:30 am
  movie   Margot at the Wedding
4:00 am
Local Programming

WHME5
46.5
  movie    An Alligator Named Daisy
10:00 pm
Flipper
Help Me Rhonda12:00 am
Flipper
La Sirene Maya1:00 am
Flipper
A Job for Sandy2:00 am
Flipper
Flipper and the Horse Thieves2:30 am
Sea Hunt
The Birthday Present3:00 am
Sea Hunt
Dead Man's Cove3:30 am
Paid Programming
4:00 am
Dr Josh Axe & Jordan Rubin Health Secrets Revealed -Multi Collagen Protein ...
4:30 am
Paid Programming
5:00 am
Paid Programming
5:30 am
Local Programming

WHME6
46.6
Joy Mangano Clearance
11:00 pm
Lemon Way Fashions Premiere
12:00 am
Lemon Way Fashions Premiere
1:00 am
Shoe Lover's Closet
2:00 am
Lemon Way Fashions Premiere
3:00 am
Bedding Clearance
4:00 am
Carol's Daughter Beauty
5:00 am
Local Programming

WPWRDT
50.1
Chicago P.D.
Chin Check11:00 pm
Dateline
Deadly Trust12:00 am
The Simpsons
The Great Phatsby Vol. 21:00 am
San Diego House Flipping 101
1:30 am
Millionaire Success Habits
2:30 am
San Diego House Flipping 101
3:00 am
Millionaire Success Habits
3:30 am
San Diego House Flipping 101
4:00 am
  new   Page Six TV
Episode 1135:00 am
San Diego House Flipping 101
5:30 am

Movie
50.2
  movie    Fools Rush In
10:30 pm
  movie   Explorers
1:00 am
  movie   Prince of Players
3:30 am
Local Programming

LIGHT
50.3
  movie    An Alligator Named Daisy
10:00 pm
Flipper
Help Me Rhonda12:00 am
Flipper
La Sirene Maya1:00 am
Flipper
A Job for Sandy2:00 am
Flipper
Flipper and the Horse Thieves2:30 am
Sea Hunt
The Birthday Present3:00 am
Sea Hunt
Dead Man's Cove3:30 am
Paid Programming
4:00 am
Dr Josh Axe & Jordan Rubin Health Secrets Revealed -Multi Collagen Protein ...
4:30 am
Paid Programming
5:00 am
Paid Programming
5:30 am
Local Programming

BUZZR
50.4
Password Plus
11:00 pm
Supermarket Sweep
11:30 pm
Supermarket Sweep
12:00 am
Card Sharks
12:30 am
Press Your Luck
1:00 am
Match Game
1:30 am
Match Game
2:00 am
Match Game
2:30 am
Match Game
3:00 am
Match Game
3:30 am
What's My Line?
4:00 am
I've Got a Secret
4:40 am
To Tell the Truth
5:20 am
Local Programming

WGVKHD
52.1
New Tricks
Blue Flower11:00 pm
  new   Amanpour & Company
12:00 am
  new   PBS NewsHour
1:00 am
POV
Minding the Gap2:00 am
  movie   Letters From Baghdad
3:30 am
BBC World News
5:00 am
Yoga for Everyone
5:30 am
Local Programming

WGVK
52.2
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
King Daniel for the Day11:00 pm
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Indoor Camp-In; The Flutterbugs11:30 pm
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That!
The Lost Egg; Hold on Tight12:00 am
Dinosaur Train
Valley of the Stygimolochs; Tiny Loves Fish12:30 am
Let's Go Luna!
What's the Big Idea?; Day of the Dead1:00 am
Ready Jet Go!
Castaway Carrot; Jet Can't Sleep1:30 am
Nature Cat
The Great Grasshopper Race; Fall for Hal2:00 am
Nature Cat
Snow Way to Keep Warm; So You Think You Know Nature2:30 am
Wild Kratts
Bad Hair Day3:00 am
Wild Kratts
Race for the Hippo Disc3:30 am
Odd Squad
How to Interrogate a Unicorn; The Briefcase4:00 am
Odd Squad
Best Seats in the House; Agent Obfusco4:30 am
Arthur
Molina's Mulligan; Buster Bombs5:00 am
Arthur
Adventures in Budylon; Ladonna Compson: Party Animal5:30 am
Local Programming

WGVKL
52.3
Amanpour & Company
11:00 pm
America's Test Kitchen
The Perfect Cookie12:00 am
The Beauty of Oil Painting With Gary and Kathwren Jenkins
Bouquet of English Roses12:30 am
Best of Sewing With Nancy
Sew Simple with Rectangles & Squares, Part 31:00 am
Jamie's Quick & Easy Food
Beef; Squid; Pork; Polenta1:30 am
New Scandinavian Cooking
Southern Norway: A Modest but Generous Spud2:00 am
Joanne Weir's Plates and Places
You Say Tomato2:30 am
New Orleans Cooking With Kevin Belton
German Heritage3:00 am
Rick Steves' Europe
Venice: City of Dreams3:30 am
This Old House
Brookline Mid-Century Modern House Mid-Century Modern4:00 am
American Woodshop
Arts and Crafts Luminaries4:30 am
Garden Smart
Season 54, Episode 65:00 am
Pati's Mexican Table
Road Trippin' with Javier Plascencia5:30 am
Local Programming

WGVKW
52.4
Inspector Manara
The Hidden Truth11:00 pm
The Detectives
Ghosts12:00 am
The Detectives
On the Run1:00 am
Inspector Manara
The Hidden Truth2:00 am
The Detectives
Ghosts3:00 am
The Detectives
On the Run4:00 am
Inspector Manara
The Hidden Truth5:00 am
Local Programming

WGVK
52.5
 WGVU Programming and Events
12:00 am
Local Programming

WFFTHD
55.1
How I Met Your Mother
Legendaddy11:00 pm
How I Met Your Mother
I Heart NJ11:30 pm
TMZ Live
02-20-201912:00 am
Extra
02-20-20191:00 am
Just for Laughs Gags
She's a Knockout1:30 am
  new   Supreme Justice With Judge Karen
Bad Babysitter; No Take Backs2:00 am
Supreme Justice With Judge Karen
Sorority Sister Loan; Kitchen Catastrophe2:30 am
TMZ
02-20-20193:00 am
Power Smokeless Grill
3:30 am
Extra
02-20-20194:00 am
TMZ
02-20-20194:30 am
Shepherd's Chapel
5:00 am
Local Programming

WFFTB
55.2
  movie    Mr. Church
9:00 pm
  movie   A Thousand Words
11:30 pm
  movie   Black Coffee
1:30 am
Family Time
No New Friends3:30 am
Scandal
A Criminal, a Whore, an Idiot and a Liar4:00 am
The Real
5:00 am
Local Programming

WFFTA
55.3
Three's Company
A Camping We Will Go11:00 pm
Three's Company
Chrissy's Hospitality11:30 pm
Coach
Hayden's in the Kitchen with Dinah12:00 am
Murphy Brown
Frankly Speaking12:30 am
Becker
Saving Harvey Cohen1:00 am
Wings
The Person Formerly Known as Lowell1:30 am
Growing Pains
Mike's Choice2:00 am
Family Ties
Mr. Right2:30 am
Bewitched
Cousin Edgar3:00 am
I Dream of Jeannie
My Turned-on Master3:30 am
Johnny Carson
4:00 am
Three's Company
A Camping We Will Go5:00 am
Three's Company
Chrissy's Hospitality5:30 am
Local Programming

Escape
55.4
  movie    Deadly Dentist
10:00 pm
Forensic Files
The List Murders12:30 am
Scandal
Dog-Whistle Politics1:00 am
Scandal
You Got Served2:00 am
Paid Programming
3:00 am
Paid Programming
3:30 am
Paid Programming
4:00 am
Paid Programming
4:30 am
Paid Programming
5:00 am
Paid Programming
5:30 am
Local Programming

WBNDHD
57.1
  new   ABC57 News at 11
11:00 pm
Jimmy Kimmel Live
Viggo Mortensen; Rita Moreno; Summer Walker11:35 pm
  new   Nightline
02-21-201912:37 am
  new   Page Six TV
Episode 1131:07 am
TMZ
02-20-20191:37 am
  new   World News Now
2:07 am
  new   America This Morning
4:00 am
  new   ABC57 News @ 4:30A
4:30 am
  new   ABC57 News at 5A
5:00 am
  new   ABC57 News at 5:30A
5:30 am
Local Programming

MeTV
57.2
Carol Burnett and Friends
Guest Steve Lawrence11:00 pm
Perry Mason
The Case of the Crying Comedian11:30 pm
The Twilight Zone
The Old Man in the Cave12:30 am
Alfred Hitchcock Presents
Self Defense1:00 am
Alfred Hitchcock Presents
A Secret Life1:30 am
Mannix
The Ragged Edge2:00 am
Cannon
The Melted Man3:00 am
77 Sunset Strip
Leap, My Lovely4:00 am
Night Gallery
And Scream by the Light of the Moon5:00 am
ALF
Lookin' Through the Windows5:30 am
Local Programming

Movies
57.3
  movie    Fools Rush In
10:30 pm
  movie   Explorers
1:00 am
  movie   Prince of Players
3:30 am
Local Programming

MNT
69.1
TMZ
02-20-201911:00 pm
Extra
02-20-201911:30 pm
The Game
God Bless the Girl That's Got Her Own12:00 am
The Game
When the Chickens Come Home to Roost12:30 am
Impractical Jokers
Quantum Mock-anics1:00 am
Impractical Jokers
Everything's Just Rosie1:30 am
  new   The Doctors
Hollywood Health! Surprise Red Carpet Treatments for Healthcare Workers!2:00 am
Judge Mathis
01-23-20193:00 am
The People's Court
01-23-20194:00 am
Shepherd's Chapel
5:00 am
Local Programming

TELMUN
69.2
Noticias Telemundo
11:00 pm
  new   Titulares y Más
11:35 pm
Betty en NY
12:00 am
El Barón
1:00 am
Programación pagada
2:00 am
Programación pagada
2:30 am
Programación pagada
3:00 am
  movie   De Mujer a Mujer
3:30 am
Programación pagada
5:00 am
Tienes Adelgazamiento De Cabello? ¡Keranique Puede Ayudar A Crecer Cabello...
5:30 am
Local Programming

DECADES
69.3
  new   The Lost Honeymooners
Framed in Spain (Part 1)11:00 pm
Abbott and Costello
Well Oiled11:30 pm
Dark Shadows
12:00 am
The Fugitive
The Chinese Sunset12:30 am
Hollywood Remembers
Warren Beatty1:30 am
Academy Award Winners: The First 50 Years
The Postwar Years2:00 am
Academy Award Winners: The First 50 Years
The Method and a Message3:00 am
Movin' On
Games4:00 am
Mr. Lucky
The Parolee5:00 am
I Married Joan
Memory5:30 am
Local Programming



America's leading cord cutting resource now shows America's TV listings for this zip code! Easily watch what is on TV now and tonight with an antenna. In fact, every TV series and TV show you see here can be watched for free with a quality DTV antenna. Our TV schedule shows you what is on TV over the next 4 hours. NoCable provides show details and times for every local channel within the South Bend/Elkhart Area Channels - Broadcast TV viewing area. We are not affiliated with TVGuide.com