7:30 pm               8:00 pm               8:30 pm               9:00 pm               9:30 pm               10:00 pm               10:30 pm               11:00 pm               11:30 pm               12:00 am               12:30 am               1:00 am               1:30 am               2:00 am               2:30 am               3:00 am               3:30 am               

WBBMDT
2.1
new ET Entertainment Tonight
7:30 pm
MacGyver
Red Cell + Quantum + Cold + Committed8:00 pm
Magnum P.I.
A Bullet Named Fate9:00 pm
Blue Bloods
Bones to Pick10:00 pm
new CBS 2 News at 10PM
11:00 pm
The Late Show With Stephen Colbert
John Dickerson; Black Pumas11:35 pm
The Late Late Show With James Corden
12:37 am
Comics Unleashed With Byron Allen
03-27-20201:37 am
CBS 2 News at 10PM
2:07 am
Cindy Crawford’s Skincare Secrets
2:42 am
Paid Program
3:12 am
CBS Evening News
3:40 am

DECADES
2.2
 The Closer
Red Tape7:00 pm
Ghost Whisperer
Free Fall8:00 pm
Ghost Whisperer
The One9:00 pm
In Plain Sight
Miles to Go10:00 pm
The Good Wife
Long Way Home11:00 pm
Strong Medicine
Contraindications12:00 am
Profiler
The Root of All Evil1:00 am
The Division
Forces of Deviance2:00 am
Family Law
Ties That Bind3:00 am

WBBM3
2.3
 60 Minute Makeover
Walton Le Dale7:00 pm
Local Programming Sell This House!
Tacoma, WA: Sandy & Gary Sample9:00 pm
Sell This House!
Auburn, Washington9:30 pm
Design Inc.
Anne Marie’s Nursery10:00 pm
Room Service
Creative Outlet10:30 pm
Kitchen Nightmares
Le Bistro11:00 pm
Kitchen Nightmares
Spanish Pavilion12:00 am
The Essence of Emeril
Marinating II1:00 am
You Gotta Eat Here!
The Reef; Smokin’ George’s BBQ Restaurant and Takeout; Mickey’s Dragon Pizza1:30 am
You Gotta Eat Here!
Pie; Burger Barn; Smoken Bones Cookshack2:00 am
Cooking with Emeril
2:30 am
Cop Cam
3:00 am
U-Box by U-Haul moving and storage containers provide a convenient, flexibl…
3:30 am

WMAQHD
5.1
new Access Hollywood
7:30 pm
The Wall
Karen and Lori8:00 pm
Dateline NBC
9:00 pm
new NBC 5 News @10PM
11:00 pm
The Tonight Show Starring Jimmy Fallon
11:35 pm
Late Night With Seth Meyers
12:37 am
A Little Late With Lilly Singh
Kevin Nealon1:37 am
new NBC Nightly News With Lester Holt
2:07 am
new NBC 5 News @10PM
2:37 am
The Kelly Clarkson Show
Donkey Boy; Jane Lynch; Deon Cole; Lawrence Zarian3:07 am

COZI
5.2
The Munsters
Movie Star Munster7:30 pm
Frasier
Moons Over Seattle8:00 pm
Frasier
The Ring Cycle8:30 pm
Roseanne
Construction Junction9:00 pm
Roseanne
We’re Going to Disney World9:30 pm
Roseanne
Disney World War II10:00 pm
Roseanne
Springtime for David10:30 pm
The Nanny
Green Card11:00 pm
The Nanny
Ship of Fran’s11:30 pm
The Nanny
A Pup in Paris12:00 am
The Nanny
The Tart with Heart (Part 2)12:30 am
Will & Grace
A Buncha White Chicks Sittin’ Around Talkin’1:00 am
Will & Grace
A.I.: Artificial Insemination1:30 am
Will & Grace
2:00 am
Will & Grace
…And the Horse He Rode in On2:30 am
The Nanny
Kissing Cousins3:00 am
The Nanny
The Fifth Wheel3:30 am

WMAQDT3
5.3
 LX Network Programming
12:00 am
Local Programming

ABC7 HD
7.1
Wheel of Fortune
Great American Cities – Philadelphia – Day 57:30 pm
Shark Tank
Episode 11228:00 pm
20/20
9:01 pm
new ABC 7 Eyewitness News @ 10P
11:00 pm
Jimmy Kimmel Live!
11:35 pm
new Nightline
12:05 am
Jimmy Kimmel Live!
12:35 am
new Windy City Live
1:05 am
ABC 7 Eyewitness News
2:05 am
Inside Edition
2:35 am
Jeopardy!
07-26-20193:05 am
Paid Program
3:35 am

WLS2
7.2
Pumped
7:30 pm
Bite Size
8:00 pm
Pet Project
8:30 pm
More in Common
9:00 pm
Localish LA
9:30 pm
Marvin Gaye, Aretha Franklin, Diana Ross
10:00 pm
Best of Localish
11:00 pm
Pumped
11:30 pm
Bite Size
12:00 am
Pet Project
12:30 am
More in Common
1:00 am
Localish LA
1:30 am
Worth the Wait
2:00 am
Glam Lab
2:30 am
Best of Localish
3:00 am
Pumped
3:30 am

LAFF
7.3
Home Improvement
The Karate Kid Returns7:30 pm
Home Improvement
Totally Tool Time8:00 pm
Home Improvement
A Funny Valentine8:30 pm
Home Improvement
Wilson’s World9:00 pm
Home Improvement
Something Old, Someone Blue9:30 pm
Home Improvement
Communications Breakdown10:00 pm
Home Improvement
My Son, the Driver10:30 pm
According to Jim
The At-bat11:00 pm
According to Jim
What Lies Beneath11:30 pm
That ’70s Show
Eric’s Panties12:00 am
That ’70s Show
Baby Fever12:30 am
According to Jim
The Grill II1:00 am
According to Jim
Devlin in Disguise1:30 am
3rd Rock from the Sun
Just Your Average Dick2:00 am
3rd Rock from the Sun
Dick and the Other Guy2:30 am
Paid Program
3:00 am
Paid Program
3:30 am

WOODDT1
8.1
Inside Edition
7:30 pm
The Wall
Karen and Lori8:00 pm
Dateline NBC
9:00 pm
new News 8 at 11PM
11:00 pm
The Tonight Show Starring Jimmy Fallon
11:34 pm
Late Night With Seth Meyers
12:36 am
A Little Late With Lilly Singh
Kevin Nealon1:36 am
Today with Hoda & Jenna
2:06 am
1st Look
3:00 am
1st Look
3:30 am

WOOD2
8.2
The Game
Didn’t You Know Who I Was?7:30 pm
movie Madea’s Family Reunion
8:00 pm
movie Daddy’s Little Girls
10:30 pm
movie Freedom Writers
1:00 am
The Game
Baby Come Back3:30 am

LAFF
8.3
Home Improvement
The Karate Kid Returns7:30 pm
Home Improvement
Totally Tool Time8:00 pm
Home Improvement
A Funny Valentine8:30 pm
Home Improvement
Wilson’s World9:00 pm
Home Improvement
Something Old, Someone Blue9:30 pm
Home Improvement
Communications Breakdown10:00 pm
Home Improvement
My Son, the Driver10:30 pm
According to Jim
The At-bat11:00 pm
According to Jim
What Lies Beneath11:30 pm
That ’70s Show
Eric’s Panties12:00 am
That ’70s Show
Baby Fever12:30 am
According to Jim
The Grill II1:00 am
According to Jim
Devlin in Disguise1:30 am
3rd Rock from the Sun
Just Your Average Dick2:00 am
3rd Rock from the Sun
Dick and the Other Guy2:30 am
Paid Program
3:00 am
Paid Program
3:30 am

WGNHD
9.1
 WGN Evening News
7:00 pm
black-ish
Is It Desert or Dessert?8:00 pm
black-ish
North Star8:30 pm
Last Man Standing
Vanessa Fixes Up Eve9:00 pm
Last Man Standing
Daddy Dearest9:30 pm
WGN News at Nine
10:00 pm
WGN News at Ten
11:00 pm
sports GN Sports
11:30 pm
The Goldbergs
Spaceballs12:00 am
Two and a Half Men
Can You Eat Human Flesh With Wooden Teeth?12:30 am
Two and a Half Men
West Side Story1:00 am
The Goldbergs
The Dynamic Duo1:30 am
Mom
Cheeseburger Salad and Jazz2:00 am
Inspiration Ministries
2:30 am

Antenna
9.2
Archie Bunker’s Place
Gary’s Ex7:30 pm
Alice
Alice Sees the Light8:00 pm
Alice
Vera the Virtuoso8:30 pm
Three’s Company
Dying to Meet You9:00 pm
Three’s Company
The Case of the Missing Blonde9:30 pm
Johnny Carson
10:00 pm
Designing Women
The Candidate11:30 pm
Coach
Hayden Fox for Universal Jocks12:00 am
Coach
Father and Son Reunion12:30 am
Becker
One Angry Man1:00 am
Becker
Sight Unseen1:30 am
NewsRadio
Massage Chair2:00 am
NewsRadio
Arcade2:30 am
Murphy Brown
You Don’t Know Jackal3:00 am
Murphy Brown
Mystery Date3:30 am

Court TV
9.3
 Court TV Live
5:00 pm
Court TV Live
8:00 pm
Court TV Live
11:00 pm
Court TV Live
2:00 am

TBD
9.4
movie  Score: A Film Music Documentary
7:00 pm
movie Sound City
9:00 pm
FailFactory
11:00 pm
FailFactory
11:30 pm
Best of the Week
12:00 am
Best of the Week
12:30 am
Best of the Week
1:00 am
Best of the Week
1:30 am
Pranks Network After Dark
2:00 am
Pranks Network After Dark
2:30 am
Dust
3:00 am

WYGN-LD
10.1
Three Angels Broadcasting Network Programming
7:30 pm
3ABN Sabbath School Panel
8:00 pm
Today Family Worship
Placeholder9:00 pm
It Is Written
The Methuselah Factor10:00 pm
Maranatha Mission Stories
10:30 pm
Mission 360
Her Nightmare Turns Real11:00 pm
Hope In Motion
11:30 pm
Today Family Worship
Placeholder12:00 am
ASI Conventions
Session 111:00 am
Breath of Life
The Power of Touch2:00 am
Thunder in the Holy Land
Baptism in a Cup2:30 am
Praise
Praise Overflowing3:00 am
It Is Written
The Methuselah Factor3:30 am

WYGN-LD2
10.2
Local Programming Respuestas Bíblicas
8:00 pm
3ABN Hoy culto familiar
9:00 pm
Escogidos y transformados
10:00 pm
Estudiemos juntos
11:00 pm
Ofrenda Musical
11:30 pm
3ABN Hoy culto familiar
12:00 am
Descubra
1:00 am
Maravillosa creación
1:30 am
3ABN Hoy
2:00 am
3ABN Gravando
3:00 am
Está Escrito
3:30 am

WYGN-LD3
10.3
White Horse Media
7:30 pm
Discover Prophecy Ministries
8:00 pm
Salvation in Symbols and Signs
9:00 pm
Multitude of Counselors
9:30 pm
Anchors of Truth
10:00 pm
Anchor School of Theology: Prophetic Principles
11:00 pm
new Revelation Now
12:00 am
Revelation Speaks Peace
1:00 am
Eleventh Hour Evidence
2:00 am
Life Discovery Series
3:00 am

WYGN-LD4
10.4
 Hope Sabbath School
7:00 pm
Bible Help Desk
8:00 pm
Revival for Mission
8:30 pm
Transformed
9:00 pm
Spencerville Church
9:30 pm
The Incredible Journey
10:00 pm
Lineage Journey
10:30 pm
Let’s Pray
11:00 pm
Five Good Reasons
12:00 am
Hope Sabbath School
1:00 am
New Hope
2:00 am
Faith and Life
2:30 am
Amazing Facts-Everlasting Gospel
3:00 am

WYGN-LD7
10.7
Reaching Your Heart
7:30 pm
Your Story Hour
8:00 pm
Local Programming 3ABN Today
9:00 pm
3ABN Today
10:00 pm
Bible In Living Sound
11:00 pm
It Is Written
11:30 pm
Sabbath School Study Hour
12:00 am
World-Wide Evangelism Group B
1:00 am
3ABN Today
2:00 am
3ABN Today
3:00 am

WYGN-LD8
10.8
Word of God: Bible Reading
7:35 pm
Your Story Hour
8:00 pm
Bible In Living Sound
8:30 pm
Songs of the Kingdom
9:00 pm
Eventide
10:00 pm
Word of God: Bible Reading
10:35 pm
Amazing Facts With Doug Batchelor
11:00 pm
Voice of Prophecy
12:00 am
Music
1:00 am
Word of God: Bible Reading
1:35 am
ABCs of Prayer
2:00 am
Amazing Facts With Doug Batchelor
3:00 am

WTTW-HD
11.1
new  PBS NewsHour
7:00 pm
Chicago Tonight: The Week in Review
8:00 pm
new Washington Week
8:30 pm
Check, Please!
9:00 pm
Christopher Kimball’s Milk Street Television
From Thailand With Love9:30 pm
new American Masters
Unladylike202010:00 pm
Independent Lens
Dolores11:00 pm
BBC World News
1:00 am
Amanpour and Company
1:30 am
Japan with Sue Perkins
Episode 12:30 am
By One Vote: Women’s Suffrage in the South
3:30 am

WTTWP
11.2
Untamed
Songbirds7:30 pm
The Durrells in Corfu on Masterpiece
Episode Six8:00 pm
Delicious
9:00 pm
800 Words
Episode 30610:00 pm
Chicago Tonight: The Week in Review
11:00 pm
Washington Week
11:30 pm
The Tunnel
Episode 812:00 am
The Durrells in Corfu on Masterpiece
Episode Six1:00 am
Delicious
2:00 am
800 Words
Episode 3063:00 am

WTTWC
11.3
 By One Vote: Woman Suffrage in the South
7:00 pm
new The Vote: American Experience
The Vote8:00 pm
new PBS NewsHour
10:00 pm
new The Day
11:00 pm
BBC World News
11:30 pm
The Vote: American Experience
The Vote12:00 am
By One Vote: Woman Suffrage in the South
2:00 am
PBS NewsHour
3:00 am

WTTWDT4
11.4
 The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That!
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About Halloween!7:00 pm
Arthur
Arthur and the Haunted Tree House8:00 pm
Wild Kratts: Creepy Creatures
Creepy Creatures9:00 pm
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I am Theodore Roosevelt / I am Eleanor Roosevelt10:00 pm
Wild Kratts
Fire Salamander10:30 pm
Dinosaur Train
Triassic Turtle; Tank’s Baby Brother11:00 pm
Daniel Tiger’s Neighborhood
It’s Love Day!; Daniel’s Love Day Surprise11:30 pm
Sesame Street
Four Furry Superheroes12:00 am
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Face Painting; Sailing Away12:30 am
Let’s Go Luna!
Totally Totem; Glacier or Bust1:00 am
Nature Cat
Secrets of the Old Prairie; A Sticky Sweet Tree Treat1:30 am
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Pink or Treat; Berry Scary2:00 am
Odd Squad
Haunt Squad; Safe House in the Woods2:30 am
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That!
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About Halloween!3:00 am

WANEDT1
15.1
Jeopardy!
Tournament of Champions Day 57:30 pm
MacGyver
Red Cell + Quantum + Cold + Committed8:00 pm
Magnum P.I.
A Bullet Named Fate9:00 pm
Blue Bloods
Bones to Pick10:00 pm
new NewsChannel 15 Nightcast
11:00 pm
The Late Show With Stephen Colbert
John Dickerson; Black Pumas11:35 pm
The Late Late Show With James Corden
12:37 am
ES.TV
05-29-20201:37 am
Recipe TV
03-27-20202:07 am
The Listener
Ace in the Hole2:37 am
sports American Athlete
Lindsey Horan; Laird Hamilton; Sky Brown3:37 am

ION
15.2
 NCIS: Los Angeles
A Line in the Sand7:00 pm
NCIS: Los Angeles
Ninguna Salida8:00 pm
NCIS: Los Angeles
Identity9:00 pm
NCIS: Los Angeles
The Only Easy Day Is Yesterday10:00 pm
NCIS: Los Angeles
Predator11:00 pm
NCIS: Los Angeles
Search and Destroy12:00 am
NCIS: Los Angeles
Killshot1:00 am
Inspiration Today Camp Meeting
2:00 am
Paid Program
3:00 am
Paid Program
3:30 am

WANEDT3
15.3
Home Improvement
The Karate Kid Returns7:30 pm
Home Improvement
Totally Tool Time8:00 pm
Home Improvement
A Funny Valentine8:30 pm
Home Improvement
Wilson’s World9:00 pm
Home Improvement
Something Old, Someone Blue9:30 pm
Home Improvement
Communications Breakdown10:00 pm
Home Improvement
My Son, the Driver10:30 pm
According to Jim
The At-bat11:00 pm
According to Jim
What Lies Beneath11:30 pm
That ’70s Show
Eric’s Panties12:00 am
That ’70s Show
Baby Fever12:30 am
According to Jim
The Grill II1:00 am
According to Jim
Devlin in Disguise1:30 am
3rd Rock from the Sun
Just Your Average Dick2:00 am
3rd Rock from the Sun
Dick and the Other Guy2:30 am
Paid Program
3:00 am
Paid Program
3:30 am

WANEDT4
15.4
 Crime Watch Daily With Chris Hansen
Who Shot Jessica Boynton?7:00 pm
The First 48
Off the Tracks8:00 pm
The First 48
Last Ride; Trailer Trap9:00 pm
The First 48
Deal Breaker; Gun Play10:00 pm
The FBI Files
World Trade Center Bombing11:00 pm
Crime Watch Daily With Chris Hansen
“Crime Watch Daily” Special Edition: Oklahoma Rapist Cop12:00 am
Crime Watch Daily With Chris Hansen
The Real Dexter; My Husband the Rapist1:00 am
Unsolved Mysteries
2:00 am
Paid Program
3:00 am
Paid Program
3:30 am

WNDUHD
16.1
new ET Entertainment Tonight
7:30 pm
The Wall
Karen and Lori8:00 pm
Dateline NBC
9:00 pm
16 News Now
11:00 pm
The Tonight Show Starring Jimmy Fallon
11:34 pm
Late Night With Seth Meyers
12:36 am
A Little Late With Lilly Singh
Kevin Nealon1:36 am
Today with Hoda & Jenna
2:06 am
1st Look
3:00 am
1st Look
3:30 am

ANTEN
16.2
Archie Bunker’s Place
Gary’s Ex7:30 pm
Alice
Alice Sees the Light8:00 pm
Alice
Vera the Virtuoso8:30 pm
Three’s Company
Dying to Meet You9:00 pm
Three’s Company
The Case of the Missing Blonde9:30 pm
Johnny Carson
10:00 pm
Designing Women
The Candidate11:30 pm
Coach
Hayden Fox for Universal Jocks12:00 am
Coach
Father and Son Reunion12:30 am
Becker
One Angry Man1:00 am
Becker
Sight Unseen1:30 am
NewsRadio
Massage Chair2:00 am
NewsRadio
Arcade2:30 am
Murphy Brown
You Don’t Know Jackal3:00 am
Murphy Brown
Mystery Date3:30 am

WNDUDT3
16.3
Craig’s World
7:30 pm
Hee Haw
8:00 pm
The Jeff Foxworthy Show
9:00 pm
The Jeff Foxworthy Show
9:30 pm
Stand Up Nashville!
10:00 pm
Hee Haw
11:00 pm
The Jeff Foxworthy Show
12:00 am
The Jeff Foxworthy Show
12:30 am
Stand Up Nashville!
1:00 am
Soundstage
2:00 am
Paid Program
3:00 am
Paid Program
3:30 am

WXMI17
17.1
Modern Family
Heart Broken7:30 pm
new Friday Night SmackDown
8:00 pm
new Fox 17 News at 10:00pm
10:00 pm
new FOX 17 News at 11pm
11:00 pm
Two and a Half Men
Can You Eat Human Flesh With Wooden Teeth?11:35 pm
Two and a Half Men
West Side Story12:05 am
Modern Family
Bad Hair Day12:35 am
Friends
The One with the Dollhouse1:05 am
Just for Laughs Gags
High Octane Gags1:35 am
The Mel Robbins Show
How To Change A Negative Thought With A Positive One2:00 am
Dateline
The Hometown Hero & The Homecoming Queen3:00 am

WXMI17-2
17.2
Archie Bunker’s Place
Gary’s Ex7:30 pm
Alice
Alice Sees the Light8:00 pm
Alice
Vera the Virtuoso8:30 pm
Three’s Company
Dying to Meet You9:00 pm
Three’s Company
The Case of the Missing Blonde9:30 pm
Johnny Carson
10:00 pm
Designing Women
The Candidate11:30 pm
Coach
Hayden Fox for Universal Jocks12:00 am
Coach
Father and Son Reunion12:30 am
Becker
One Angry Man1:00 am
Becker
Sight Unseen1:30 am
NewsRadio
Massage Chair2:00 am
NewsRadio
Arcade2:30 am
Murphy Brown
You Don’t Know Jackal3:00 am
Murphy Brown
Mystery Date3:30 am

WXMI17-3
17.3
 Court TV Live
5:00 pm
Court TV Live
8:00 pm
Court TV Live
11:00 pm
Court TV Live
2:00 am

WEID-LD
18.1
John Hagee Ministries
7:30 pm
Andrew Wommack
8:00 pm
Joni Table Talk
8:30 pm
Bishop Ulmer and Friends: A Talk on Race
9:00 pm
The Hope Connection
10:00 pm
The Jewish Jesus
10:30 pm
Hour of Salvation
11:00 pm
Kenneth Copeland
11:30 pm
Life Today
12:00 am
Enjoying Everyday Life with Joyce Meyer
12:30 am
Bishop Ulmer and Friends: A Talk on Race
1:00 am
Joni Table Talk
2:00 am
The Green Room
2:30 am
Travel the Road
3:00 am
The Way of the Master
3:30 am

WPTAH
21.1
new ET Entertainment Tonight
7:30 pm
Shark Tank
Episode 11228:00 pm
20/20
9:01 pm
ABC21 news at 11
11:00 pm
Jimmy Kimmel Live!
11:35 pm
new Nightline
12:05 am
Jimmy Kimmel Live!
12:35 am
new Access Daily
1:06 am
Paid Program
2:06 am
CornerStore
2:35 am
Granite Ridge Builders: Between the Studs
3:05 am
INC Weather Radar
3:35 am

WPTA2
21.2
Family Feud
05-13-20197:30 pm
The Wall
Karen and Lori8:00 pm
Dateline NBC
9:00 pm
Fort Wayne’s NBC @ 11
11:00 pm
The Tonight Show Starring Jimmy Fallon
11:34 pm
Late Night With Seth Meyers
12:36 am
A Little Late With Lilly Singh
Kevin Nealon1:36 am
Today with Hoda & Jenna
2:06 am
1st Look
3:00 am
1st Look
3:30 am

MyTV
21.3
Mom
Poodle Fuzz and a Twinge of Jealousy7:30 pm
CSI: Miami
Blood Sugar8:00 pm
CSI: Miami
On the Hook9:00 pm
The Wendy Williams Show
Judge Tanya Acker; Eddie Jackson10:00 pm
Last Man Standing
Daddy Dearest11:00 pm
Chicago P.D.
The Price We Pay11:30 pm
new ET Entertainment Tonight
12:30 am
new Dish Nation
Episode 2251:00 am
Pawn Stars
Harrison for President1:30 am
Pawn Stars
Houdini’s Handcuffs2:00 am
Forensic Files
Dancing With the Devil2:30 am
Comics Unleashed With Byron Allen
03-27-20203:00 am
America Says
Film Buffs vs. Magicians3:30 am

WSBTHD
22.1
Jeopardy!
Tournament of Champions Day 57:30 pm
MacGyver
Red Cell + Quantum + Cold + Committed8:00 pm
Magnum P.I.
A Bullet Named Fate9:00 pm
Blue Bloods
Bones to Pick10:00 pm
new WSBT 22 News at 11
11:00 pm
The Late Show With Stephen Colbert
John Dickerson; Black Pumas11:35 pm
The Late Late Show With James Corden
12:37 am
Paid Program
1:37 am
Nashville Insider
2:07 am
sports The Immortals
2:37 am
Today’s Homeowner
Bathroom Update3:05 am
sports Whacked Out Sports
11-28-20193:35 am

SBT2
22.2
Last Man Standing
Daddy Dearest7:30 pm
new Friday Night SmackDown
8:00 pm
new WSBT 22 News on Fox at 10
10:00 pm
sports Ring of Honor Wrestling
11:00 pm
Bob’s Burgers
Pro Tiki/Con Tiki12:00 am
Bob’s Burgers
Bye Bye Boo Boo12:30 am
Family Guy
And the Wiener Is…1:00 am
new Access Hollywood
1:30 am
new DailyMailTV
2:00 am
new DailyMailTV
2:30 am
Caught in Providence
3:00 am
new Access Hollywood
3:30 am

WSBT
22.3
 WSBT Weather
1:00 am
Local Programming

WCWWHD
25.1
The Big Bang Theory
The Communication Deterioration7:30 pm
new Masters of Illusion
Cell Phone Hack, Water Torture, and Alonzo’s Shop of Horrors8:00 pm
Masters of Illusion
Video Magic and the Magical Murder Mystery Tour8:30 pm
Masters of Illusion: Impossible Escapes
9:00 pm
new ABC 57 News on CW25
10:00 pm
Seinfeld
The Summer of George10:30 pm
Seinfeld
The Bottle Deposit – Part 211:00 pm
The King of Queens
Fresh Brood11:30 pm
The King of Queens
Educating Doug12:00 am
2 Broke Girls
And the Past and the Furious12:30 am
2 Broke Girls
And the Silent Partner1:00 am
new TMZ
1:30 am
Jerry Springer
“Dad, I Hooked Up With Your Wife”2:00 am
The Steve Wilkos Show
Steve, Speak for Me…Please3:00 am

START
25.2
 The Closer
Red Tape7:00 pm
Ghost Whisperer
Free Fall8:00 pm
Ghost Whisperer
The One9:00 pm
In Plain Sight
Miles to Go10:00 pm
The Good Wife
Long Way Home11:00 pm
Strong Medicine
Contraindications12:00 am
Profiler
The Root of All Evil1:00 am
The Division
Forces of Deviance2:00 am
Family Law
Ties That Bind3:00 am

THISTV
25.3
movie  GoldenEye
5:30 pm
movie Tomorrow Never Dies
8:30 pm
movie The World Is Not Enough
11:00 pm
movie Die Another Day
2:00 am

THISTV
25.4
Family Feud
05-13-20197:30 pm
Shark Tank
Episode 11228:00 pm
20/20
9:01 pm
new ABC57 News at 11
11:00 pm
Jimmy Kimmel Live!
11:35 pm
new Nightline
12:05 am
Jimmy Kimmel Live!
12:35 am
Tamron Hall
1:07 am
movie Father’s Little Dividend
2:07 am
Local Programming

WCIUDT
26.1
Mike & Molly
Mike Check7:30 pm
new Masters of Illusion
Cell Phone Hack, Water Torture, and Alonzo’s Shop of Horrors8:00 pm
Masters of Illusion
Video Magic and the Magical Murder Mystery Tour8:30 pm
Masters of Illusion: Impossible Escapes
9:00 pm
2 Broke Girls
And the Past and the Furious10:00 pm
2 Broke Girls
And the Silent Partner10:30 pm
Seinfeld
The Summer of George11:00 pm
Seinfeld
The Bottle Deposit – Part 211:30 pm
Funny You Should Ask
03-27-202012:00 am
How I Met Your Mother
The Naked Man12:30 am
Family Guy
Brian & Stewie1:00 am
Bob’s Burgers
Pro Tiki/Con Tiki1:30 am
The Game
The Many Lies of Derwin Davis2:00 am
The Game
Higher Ground2:30 am
Uncover the secret to better sleep now!
3:00 am
Impractical Jokers
Scaredy Cat3:30 am

WCIUDT2
26.2
Couples Court
Noor v Anwar7:30 pm
Dr. Phil
I’m Leaving My Husband Next Week If He Doesn’t Get Help With His Ocd8:00 pm
Tamron Hall
9:00 pm
The Steve Wilkos Show
We Never Had Sex, Why Are You Lying10:00 pm
Jerry Springer
“Dad, I Hooked Up With Your Wife”11:00 pm
America’s Court With Judge Ross
Burned Money; Car Removal12:00 am
Supreme Justice With Judge Karen
Broken Glass; Nail Gun12:30 am
The Steve Wilkos Show
Steve, Speak for Me…Please1:00 am
True Crime Files
Nightmare Next Door: Flames of Passion2:00 am
Paid Program
3:00 am
The Andy Griffith Show
Andy and Opie’s Pal3:30 am

ME-TV
26.3
M*A*S*H
Movie Tonight7:30 pm
The Andy Griffith Show
Alcohol and Old Lace8:00 pm
The Andy Griffith Show
Andy the Marriage Counselor8:30 pm
Gomer Pyle, USMC
Gomer Pyle, P.O.W.9:00 pm
Green Acres
Four of Spades9:30 pm
Hogan’s Heroes
German Bridge Is Falling Down10:00 pm
Hogan’s Heroes
Movies Are Your Best Escape10:30 pm
The Carol Burnett Show
Ken Berry, Cass Elliott11:00 pm
Perry Mason
The Case of the Betrayed Bride11:30 pm
The Twilight Zone
The Gift12:30 am
The Alfred Hitchcock Hour
You’ll Be the Death of Me1:00 am
Mannix
Search for a Whisper2:00 am
Cannon
Search and Destroy3:00 am

METOO
26.4
 NUMB3RS
Trust Metric7:00 pm
Star Trek
Assignment: Earth8:00 pm
Star Trek: The Next Generation
Bloodlines9:00 pm
Star Trek: Deep Space Nine
Move Along Home10:00 pm
Star Trek: Voyager
Innocence11:00 pm
Star Trek: Enterprise
Stratagem12:00 am
NYPD Blue
Oh, Mama1:00 am
NYPD Blue
Safari, So Good2:00 am
NYPD Blue
Hand Job3:00 am

BNCE
26.5
The Game
Didn’t You Know Who I Was?7:30 pm
movie Madea’s Family Reunion
8:00 pm
movie Daddy’s Little Girls
10:30 pm
movie Freedom Writers
1:00 am
The Game
Baby Come Back3:30 am

DECADES
26.6
 Rowan & Martin’s Laugh-In
7:00 pm
Through the Decades
8:00 pm
The Dick Cavett Show
Woody Allen, Ruth Gordon and Gina Lollobrigida9:00 pm
The Dick Van Dyke Show
The Night the Roof Fell In10:00 pm
The Dick Van Dyke Show
The Secret Life of Buddy and Sally10:30 pm
The Lost Honeymooners
Love Letter11:00 pm
Abbott and Costello
Uncle from New Jersey11:30 pm
Dark Shadows
12:00 am
Vega$
Comeback12:30 am
Hollywood Remembers
Donna Reed1:30 am
movie The Tiger Woods Story
2:00 am

H&I
28.1
 NUMB3RS
Trust Metric7:00 pm
Star Trek
Assignment: Earth8:00 pm
Star Trek: The Next Generation
Bloodlines9:00 pm
Star Trek: Deep Space Nine
Move Along Home10:00 pm
Star Trek: Voyager
Innocence11:00 pm
Star Trek: Enterprise
Stratagem12:00 am
NYPD Blue
Oh, Mama1:00 am
NYPD Blue
Safari, So Good2:00 am
NYPD Blue
Hand Job3:00 am

H&I
28.2
 Dr. G: Medical Examiner
Ticking Time Bomb7:00 pm
Dr. G: Medical Examiner
Dark Secrets8:00 pm
Dr. G: Medical Examiner
Deadly Destination9:00 pm
Dr. G: Medical Examiner
Toxic Forces10:00 pm
Dr. G: Medical Examiner
Derailed11:00 pm
Bizarre Murders
Anything for Love12:00 am
Bizarre Murders
American Booty12:30 am
Killer Kids
Raging Hormones1:00 am
I Survived
Phillip/Ali & Kenny/Karen2:00 am
Cold Case Files
Terror in Telluride; Signature of a Killer3:00 am

WSJVDT3
28.3
 Crime Watch Daily With Chris Hansen
Who Shot Jessica Boynton?7:00 pm
The First 48
Off the Tracks8:00 pm
The First 48
Last Ride; Trailer Trap9:00 pm
The First 48
Deal Breaker; Gun Play10:00 pm
The FBI Files
World Trade Center Bombing11:00 pm
Crime Watch Daily With Chris Hansen
“Crime Watch Daily” Special Edition: Oklahoma Rapist Cop12:00 am
Crime Watch Daily With Chris Hansen
The Real Dexter; My Husband the Rapist1:00 am
Unsolved Mysteries
2:00 am
Paid Program
3:00 am
Paid Program
3:30 am

WSJVDT4
28.4
 Court TV Live
5:00 pm
Court TV Live
8:00 pm
Court TV Live
11:00 pm
Court TV Live
2:00 am

WSJVDT5
28.5
 Storm Chasers
Why We Chase7:01 pm
Shipping Wars
Manner’s Meltdown and Minor Mishaps8:00 pm
Shipping Wars
If the Boat’s a Rockin’…8:30 pm
Shipping Wars
Monkey Business9:00 pm
Shipping Wars
Dysfunction Junction9:30 pm
Ice Road Truckers
Race for the Finish10:00 pm
Ax Men
Diving for Dollars11:00 pm
Only in America With Larry the Cable Guy
Larry in Hillbilly Country12:00 am
Swamp Loggers
Redemption Day1:00 am
Swamp Loggers
Buckle Down2:00 am
Most Daring
Sudden Terror 23:00 am

WSJVDT6
28.6
The Game
Didn’t You Know Who I Was?7:30 pm
movie Madea’s Family Reunion
8:00 pm
movie Daddy’s Little Girls
10:30 pm
movie Freedom Writers
1:00 am
The Game
Baby Come Back3:30 am

WSJVDT7
28.7
 60 Minute Makeover
Walton Le Dale7:00 pm
Local Programming Sell This House!
Tacoma, WA: Sandy & Gary Sample9:00 pm
Sell This House!
Auburn, Washington9:30 pm
Design Inc.
Anne Marie’s Nursery10:00 pm
Room Service
Creative Outlet10:30 pm
Kitchen Nightmares
Le Bistro11:00 pm
Kitchen Nightmares
Spanish Pavilion12:00 am
The Essence of Emeril
Marinating II1:00 am
You Gotta Eat Here!
The Reef; Smokin’ George’s BBQ Restaurant and Takeout; Mickey’s Dragon Pizza1:30 am
You Gotta Eat Here!
Pie; Burger Barn; Smoken Bones Cookshack2:00 am
Cooking with Emeril
2:30 am
Cop Cam
3:00 am
U-Box by U-Haul moving and storage containers provide a convenient, flexibl…
3:30 am

WFLDDT
32.1
The Big Bang Theory
The Communication Deterioration7:30 pm
new Friday Night SmackDown
8:00 pm
new FOX 32 News at Nine
10:00 pm
Flannery Fired Up
10:30 pm
Modern Family
Heart Broken11:00 pm
sports Inside the Bears
11:30 pm
The Big Bang Theory
The 43 Peculiarity12:00 am
new TMZ
12:30 am
new Extra
1:00 am
new FOX 32 News at Nine
1:30 am
Paid Program
2:00 am
Paid Program
2:30 am
Paid Program
3:00 am
The Real
Patricia Heaton; Ceelo Green And Shani3:30 am

Movie
32.2
movie  The April Fools
5:45 pm
movie The Corn Is Green
8:00 pm
movie Another Man’s Poison
10:30 pm
movie Star of India
12:30 am
movie Black Beauty
2:30 am

BUZZR
32.3
Concentration
7:30 pm
Password Plus
8:00 pm
Let’s Make a Deal
8:30 pm
Supermarket Sweep
9:00 pm
Card Sharks
9:30 pm
Match Game Hollywood Squares Hour
10:00 pm
Password Plus
11:00 pm
Let’s Make a Deal
11:30 pm
Supermarket Sweep
12:00 am
Card Sharks
12:30 am
Match Game Hollywood Squares Hour
1:00 am
Classic Concentration
2:00 am
Classic Concentration
2:30 am
Family Feud
3:00 am
Family Feud
3:30 am

WFLDDT4
32.4
 Heartland
Dreamer7:00 pm
movie The Black Stallion
8:00 pm
movie The Black Stallion Returns
10:00 pm
movie Virginia’s Run
12:00 am
Flipper
A Lady and a Dolphin2:30 am
Green Acres
Never Trust a Little Old Lady3:00 am
Green Acres
School Days3:30 am

CW
33.1
Family Guy
And the Wiener Is…7:30 pm
new Masters of Illusion
Cell Phone Hack, Water Torture, and Alonzo’s Shop of Horrors8:00 pm
Masters of Illusion
Video Magic and the Magical Murder Mystery Tour8:30 pm
Masters of Illusion: Impossible Escapes
9:00 pm
Page Six TV
10:00 pm
Seinfeld
The Bottle Deposit – Part 210:30 pm
The Goldbergs
Spaceballs11:00 pm
The Goldbergs
The Dynamic Duo11:30 pm
Who Wants to Be a Millionaire
12:00 am
Who Wants to Be a Millionaire
12:30 am
The King of Queens
Educating Doug1:00 am
Paid Program
1:30 am
Reinvigorate Your Legs and Ft
2:00 am
The Kelly Clarkson Show
Donkey Boy; Jane Lynch; Deon Cole; Lawrence Zarian2:30 am
Trouble Hearing?
3:30 am

WISEW
33.2
 Dr. G: Medical Examiner
Ticking Time Bomb7:00 pm
Dr. G: Medical Examiner
Dark Secrets8:00 pm
Dr. G: Medical Examiner
Deadly Destination9:00 pm
Dr. G: Medical Examiner
Toxic Forces10:00 pm
Dr. G: Medical Examiner
Derailed11:00 pm
Bizarre Murders
Anything for Love12:00 am
Bizarre Murders
American Booty12:30 am
Killer Kids
Raging Hormones1:00 am
I Survived
Phillip/Ali & Kenny/Karen2:00 am
Cold Case Files
Terror in Telluride; Signature of a Killer3:00 am

WISEDT3
33.3
Tales of Wells Fargo
Special Delivery7:30 pm
movie No Name on the Bullet
8:00 pm
movie The Kid from Texas
10:00 pm
movie Mohawk
12:00 am
movie The Law and Jake Wade
2:00 am

WNIT1
34.1
Overheard With Evan Smith
7:30 pm
new Washington Week
8:00 pm
new Firing Line With Margaret Hoover
8:30 pm
new American Masters
Unladylike20209:00 pm
Independent Lens
Dolores10:00 pm
new Amanpour and Company
12:00 am
new Nightly Business Report
12:30 am
Washington Week
1:00 am
Firing Line With Margaret Hoover
1:30 am
American Masters
Unladylike20202:00 am
Independent Lens
Dolores3:00 am

WNIT2
34.2
new  PBS NewsHour
7:00 pm
Experience Michiana
8:00 pm
Reconnecting Roots
Native Americans: An Uncommon History8:30 pm
Variety Studio: Actors on Actors
Murphy; Banderas; Johansson; Evans; Kaling; Wu9:00 pm
The Kate
Jarrod Spector and Kelli Barrett9:30 pm
PBS NewsHour
11:00 pm
new Amanpour and Company
12:00 am
Washington Week
1:00 am
Firing Line With Margaret Hoover
1:30 am
American Masters
Unladylike20202:00 am
Independent Lens
Dolores3:00 am

KIDSHD
34.3
 The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That!
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About Halloween!7:00 pm
Arthur
Arthur and the Haunted Tree House8:00 pm
Wild Kratts: Creepy Creatures
Creepy Creatures9:00 pm
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I am Theodore Roosevelt / I am Eleanor Roosevelt10:00 pm
Wild Kratts
Fire Salamander10:30 pm
Dinosaur Train
Triassic Turtle; Tank’s Baby Brother11:00 pm
Daniel Tiger’s Neighborhood
It’s Love Day!; Daniel’s Love Day Surprise11:30 pm
Sesame Street
Four Furry Superheroes12:00 am
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Face Painting; Sailing Away12:30 am
Let’s Go Luna!
Totally Totem; Glacier or Bust1:00 am
Nature Cat
Secrets of the Old Prairie; A Sticky Sweet Tree Treat1:30 am
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Pink or Treat; Berry Scary2:00 am
Odd Squad
Haunt Squad; Safe House in the Woods2:30 am
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That!
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About Halloween!3:00 am

KIDS
34.4
 The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That!
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About Halloween!7:00 pm
Arthur
Arthur and the Haunted Tree House8:00 pm
Wild Kratts: Creepy Creatures
Creepy Creatures9:00 pm
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I am Theodore Roosevelt / I am Eleanor Roosevelt10:00 pm
Wild Kratts
Fire Salamander10:30 pm
Dinosaur Train
Triassic Turtle; Tank’s Baby Brother11:00 pm
Daniel Tiger’s Neighborhood
It’s Love Day!; Daniel’s Love Day Surprise11:30 pm
Sesame Street
Four Furry Superheroes12:00 am
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Face Painting; Sailing Away12:30 am
Let’s Go Luna!
Totally Totem; Glacier or Bust1:00 am
Nature Cat
Secrets of the Old Prairie; A Sticky Sweet Tree Treat1:30 am
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Pink or Treat; Berry Scary2:00 am
Odd Squad
Haunt Squad; Safe House in the Woods2:30 am
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That!
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About Halloween!3:00 am

WNIT5
34.5
 By One Vote: Woman Suffrage in the South
7:00 pm
new The Vote: American Experience
The Vote8:00 pm
new PBS NewsHour
10:00 pm
new The Day
11:00 pm
BBC World News
11:30 pm
The Vote: American Experience
The Vote12:00 am
By One Vote: Woman Suffrage in the South
2:00 am
PBS NewsHour
3:00 am

WFWA
39.1
Primetime 39
7:30 pm
new Washington Week
8:00 pm
new Firing Line With Margaret Hoover
8:30 pm
new American Masters
Unladylike20209:00 pm
Independent Lens
Dolores10:00 pm
new Amanpour and Company
12:00 am
Washington Week
1:00 am
Firing Line With Margaret Hoover
1:30 am
American Masters
Unladylike20202:00 am
Independent Lens
Dolores3:00 am

WFWA 2
39.2
 The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That!
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About Halloween!7:00 pm
Arthur
Arthur and the Haunted Tree House8:00 pm
Wild Kratts: Creepy Creatures
Creepy Creatures9:00 pm
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I am Theodore Roosevelt / I am Eleanor Roosevelt10:00 pm
Wild Kratts
Fire Salamander10:30 pm
Dinosaur Train
Triassic Turtle; Tank’s Baby Brother11:00 pm
Daniel Tiger’s Neighborhood
It’s Love Day!; Daniel’s Love Day Surprise11:30 pm
Sesame Street
Four Furry Superheroes12:00 am
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Face Painting; Sailing Away12:30 am
Let’s Go Luna!
Totally Totem; Glacier or Bust1:00 am
Nature Cat
Secrets of the Old Prairie; A Sticky Sweet Tree Treat1:30 am
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Pink or Treat; Berry Scary2:00 am
Odd Squad
Haunt Squad; Safe House in the Woods2:30 am
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That!
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About Halloween!3:00 am

WFWA 3C
39.3
Cook’s Country
Spaghetti House Classics7:30 pm
America’s Test Kitchen
Italian Seafood Suppers8:00 pm
Moveable Feast With Fine Cooking
On the Road in Lisbon, Portugal8:30 pm
Travels With Darley
Qatar9:00 pm
Travels With Darley
Dubai9:30 pm
Beyond Your Backyard
New Orleans, LA10:00 pm
Born to Explore With Richard Wiese
Chile: The Horse Whisperer10:30 pm
Family Travel With Colleen Kelly
11-13-201911:00 pm
Fringe Benefits
Wilmington, N.C.11:30 pm
Joseph Rosendo’s Travelscope
Passage Through Chile’s Tierra del Fuego Around Cape Horn12:00 am
Bare Feet With Mickela Mallozzi
It Takes Two to Tango (Buenos Aires, Argentina)12:30 am
Bare Feet With Mickela Mallozzi
Morocco1:00 am
Samantha Brown’s Places to Love
Miami, Florida1:30 am
America’s Test Kitchen
Italian Seafood Suppers2:00 am
Moveable Feast With Fine Cooking
On the Road in Lisbon, Portugal2:30 am
Kevin Belton’s New Orleans Celebrations
Rice Fest3:00 am
America’s Test Kitchen
Weeknight Italian3:30 am

WFWA 4Y
39.4
new  PBS NewsHour
7:00 pm
Steven Raichlen’s Project Fire
Florida Tailgate Party8:00 pm
Seeing the USA
Oregon8:30 pm
new BBC World News America
9:00 pm
DW News
9:30 pm
NHK Newsline
10:00 pm
On Story
Deconstructing Nora Ephron10:30 pm
America’s Heartland
America’s Heartland11:00 pm
new BBC World News America
11:30 pm
new NHK Newsline
12:00 am
Articulate With Jim Cotter
Living Legacies12:30 am
Washington Week
1:00 am
Firing Line With Margaret Hoover
1:30 am
American Masters
Unladylike20202:00 am
Independent Lens
Dolores3:00 am

WFWADT5
39.5
 Weather
1:00 am
Local Programming

WHME
46.1
 Heartland
7:00 pm
Heartland
8:00 pm
Highway to Heaven
9:00 pm
Nightly News
10:00 pm
sports WHME Sports Classics
11:00 pm
The Lone Ranger
1:00 am
The Roy Rogers Show
1:30 am
Sergeant Preston of the Yukon
2:00 am
Lassie
2:30 am
Commercial programming
3:00 am
Commercial programming
3:30 am

ION
46.2
 NCIS: Los Angeles
A Line in the Sand7:00 pm
NCIS: Los Angeles
Ninguna Salida8:00 pm
NCIS: Los Angeles
Identity9:00 pm
NCIS: Los Angeles
The Only Easy Day Is Yesterday10:00 pm
NCIS: Los Angeles
Predator11:00 pm
NCIS: Los Angeles
Search and Destroy12:00 am
NCIS: Los Angeles
Killshot1:00 am
Inspiration Today Camp Meeting
2:00 am
Paid Program
3:00 am
Paid Program
3:30 am

LIGHTTV
46.3
Tales of Wells Fargo
Special Delivery7:30 pm
movie No Name on the Bullet
8:00 pm
movie The Kid from Texas
10:00 pm
movie Mohawk
12:00 am
movie The Law and Jake Wade
2:00 am

WHME4
46.4
Home Improvement
The Karate Kid Returns7:30 pm
Home Improvement
Totally Tool Time8:00 pm
Home Improvement
A Funny Valentine8:30 pm
Home Improvement
Wilson’s World9:00 pm
Home Improvement
Something Old, Someone Blue9:30 pm
Home Improvement
Communications Breakdown10:00 pm
Home Improvement
My Son, the Driver10:30 pm
According to Jim
The At-bat11:00 pm
According to Jim
What Lies Beneath11:30 pm
That ’70s Show
Eric’s Panties12:00 am
That ’70s Show
Baby Fever12:30 am
According to Jim
The Grill II1:00 am
According to Jim
Devlin in Disguise1:30 am
3rd Rock from the Sun
Just Your Average Dick2:00 am
3rd Rock from the Sun
Dick and the Other Guy2:30 am
Paid Program
3:00 am
Paid Program
3:30 am

WHME5
46.5
 Heartland
Dreamer7:00 pm
movie The Black Stallion
8:00 pm
movie The Black Stallion Returns
10:00 pm
movie Virginia’s Run
12:00 am
Flipper
A Lady and a Dolphin2:30 am
Green Acres
Never Trust a Little Old Lady3:00 am
Green Acres
School Days3:30 am

WHME6
46.6
 Shannon’s In The House! – Birthday Celebration
7:00 pm
Shannon’s In The House! – Birthday Celebration
8:00 pm
Fashion Fridays with Diane Gilman – Birthday Celebration
9:00 pm
Beekman 1802 Happy Place Naturally-Derived Cleaning Celebration
10:00 pm
Tech Talk
11:00 pm
Make Yourself at Home Celebration
12:00 am
Make Yourself at Home Celebration
1:00 am
Make Yourself at Home Celebration
2:00 am
Make Yourself at Home Celebration
3:00 am

WPWRDT
50.1
Family Feud
05-13-20197:30 pm
Chicago P.D.
The Price We Pay8:00 pm
CSI: Miami
Blood Sugar9:00 pm
CSI: Miami
On the Hook10:00 pm
Chicago P.D.
Some Friend11:00 pm
Modern Family
Bad Hair Day12:00 am
The Simpsons
Left Behind12:30 am
Paid Program
1:00 am
Cyber Protection – Lifelock and Norton
1:30 am
Paid Program
2:00 am
Larry King Special Report
2:30 am
Paid Program
3:00 am
Paid Program
3:30 am

Movie
50.2
movie  The April Fools
5:45 pm
movie The Corn Is Green
8:00 pm
movie Another Man’s Poison
10:30 pm
movie Star of India
12:30 am
movie Black Beauty
2:30 am

WFLDDT4
50.3
 Heartland
Dreamer7:00 pm
movie The Black Stallion
8:00 pm
movie The Black Stallion Returns
10:00 pm
movie Virginia’s Run
12:00 am
Flipper
A Lady and a Dolphin2:30 am
Green Acres
Never Trust a Little Old Lady3:00 am
Green Acres
School Days3:30 am

BUZZR
50.4
Concentration
7:30 pm
Password Plus
8:00 pm
Let’s Make a Deal
8:30 pm
Supermarket Sweep
9:00 pm
Card Sharks
9:30 pm
Match Game Hollywood Squares Hour
10:00 pm
Password Plus
11:00 pm
Let’s Make a Deal
11:30 pm
Supermarket Sweep
12:00 am
Card Sharks
12:30 am
Match Game Hollywood Squares Hour
1:00 am
Classic Concentration
2:00 am
Classic Concentration
2:30 am
Family Feud
3:00 am
Family Feud
3:30 am

WGVKHD
52.1
new  PBS NewsHour
7:00 pm
new Washington Week
8:00 pm
new Firing Line With Margaret Hoover
8:30 pm
new American Masters
Unladylike20209:00 pm
By One Vote: Woman Suffrage in the South
10:00 pm
David Holt’s State of Music
David Holt House Party 211:00 pm
Between the Covers
Debra Dean11:30 pm
Amanpour and Company
12:00 am
PBS NewsHour
1:00 am
Spy in the Wild, A Nature Miniseries
Bad Behavior2:00 am
NOVA
Australia’s First 4 Billion Years: Strange Creatures3:00 am

WGVK
52.2
 The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That!
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About Halloween!7:00 pm
Arthur
Arthur and the Haunted Tree House8:00 pm
Wild Kratts: Creepy Creatures
Creepy Creatures9:00 pm
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I am Theodore Roosevelt / I am Eleanor Roosevelt10:00 pm
Wild Kratts
Fire Salamander10:30 pm
Dinosaur Train
Triassic Turtle; Tank’s Baby Brother11:00 pm
Daniel Tiger’s Neighborhood
It’s Love Day!; Daniel’s Love Day Surprise11:30 pm
Sesame Street
Four Furry Superheroes12:00 am
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Face Painting; Sailing Away12:30 am
Let’s Go Luna!
Totally Totem; Glacier or Bust1:00 am
Nature Cat
Secrets of the Old Prairie; A Sticky Sweet Tree Treat1:30 am
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Pink or Treat; Berry Scary2:00 am
Odd Squad
Haunt Squad; Safe House in the Woods2:30 am
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That!
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About Halloween!3:00 am

WGVKL
52.3
Kamla Show from Silicon Valley
Kimberly Wiefling7:30 pm
Community Connection
8:00 pm
Kalamazoo Lively Arts
8:30 pm
White House Chronicle
9:00 pm
Off the Record
9:30 pm
Midsomer Murders
Death and the Divas10:00 pm
new Amanpour and Company
11:00 pm
To Dine For With Kate Sullivan
Jake Wood, Founder of Team Rubicon12:00 am
Painting With Paulson
Full Force, Part II12:30 am
Why Quilts Matter: History, Art and Politics
Gee’s Bend: The Most Famous Quilts in America?1:00 am
Outside: Beyond the Lens
Storm Chasers1:30 am
A Taste of History
Eat It to Beat It2:00 am
Born to Explore With Richard Wiese
Canada: Horned Dinosaurs2:30 am
Neven’s Spanish Food Trails
3:00 am
In the Americas With David Yetman
Bahian Reconcavo of Brazil: Quilombos, Candomblé, and the Mata Atlantica3:30 am

WGVKW
52.4
 By One Vote: Woman Suffrage in the South
7:00 pm
new The Vote: American Experience
The Vote8:00 pm
new PBS NewsHour
10:00 pm
new The Day
11:00 pm
BBC World News
11:30 pm
The Vote: American Experience
The Vote12:00 am
By One Vote: Woman Suffrage in the South
2:00 am
PBS NewsHour
3:00 am

WGVK
52.5
 WGVU Programming and Events
1:00 am
Local Programming

WFFTHD
55.1
The Big Bang Theory
The Communication Deterioration7:30 pm
new Friday Night SmackDown
8:00 pm
new WFFT Local First News @ 10
10:00 pm
How I Met Your Mother
The Naked Man11:00 pm
How I Met Your Mother
Milk11:30 pm
new TMZ Live
12:00 am
new Extra
1:00 am
new TMZ
1:30 am
Supreme Justice With Judge Karen
Broken Glass; Nail Gun2:00 am
Supreme Justice With Judge Karen
I’m Over This Relationship; Where’s My Laptop?2:30 am
Paid Program
3:00 am
Easy Indoor Cooking!
3:30 am

WFFTB
55.2
The Game
Didn’t You Know Who I Was?7:30 pm
movie Madea’s Family Reunion
8:00 pm
movie Daddy’s Little Girls
10:30 pm
movie Freedom Writers
1:00 am
The Game
Baby Come Back3:30 am

WFFTA
55.3
Archie Bunker’s Place
Gary’s Ex7:30 pm
Alice
Alice Sees the Light8:00 pm
Alice
Vera the Virtuoso8:30 pm
Three’s Company
Dying to Meet You9:00 pm
Three’s Company
The Case of the Missing Blonde9:30 pm
Johnny Carson
10:00 pm
Designing Women
The Candidate11:30 pm
Coach
Hayden Fox for Universal Jocks12:00 am
Coach
Father and Son Reunion12:30 am
Becker
One Angry Man1:00 am
Becker
Sight Unseen1:30 am
NewsRadio
Massage Chair2:00 am
NewsRadio
Arcade2:30 am
Murphy Brown
You Don’t Know Jackal3:00 am
Murphy Brown
Mystery Date3:30 am

WFFTDT4
55.4
 Crime Watch Daily With Chris Hansen
Who Shot Jessica Boynton?7:00 pm
The First 48
Off the Tracks8:00 pm
The First 48
Last Ride; Trailer Trap9:00 pm
The First 48
Deal Breaker; Gun Play10:00 pm
The FBI Files
World Trade Center Bombing11:00 pm
Crime Watch Daily With Chris Hansen
“Crime Watch Daily” Special Edition: Oklahoma Rapist Cop12:00 am
Crime Watch Daily With Chris Hansen
The Real Dexter; My Husband the Rapist1:00 am
Unsolved Mysteries
2:00 am
Paid Program
3:00 am
Paid Program
3:30 am

WBNDHD
57.1
Family Feud
05-13-20197:30 pm
Shark Tank
Episode 11228:00 pm
20/20
9:01 pm
new ABC57 News at 11
11:00 pm
Jimmy Kimmel Live!
11:35 pm
new Nightline
12:05 am
Jimmy Kimmel Live!
12:35 am
Tamron Hall
1:07 am
movie Father’s Little Dividend
2:07 am
Local Programming

MeTV
57.2
M*A*S*H
Movie Tonight7:30 pm
The Andy Griffith Show
Alcohol and Old Lace8:00 pm
The Andy Griffith Show
Andy the Marriage Counselor8:30 pm
Gomer Pyle, USMC
Gomer Pyle, P.O.W.9:00 pm
Green Acres
Four of Spades9:30 pm
Hogan’s Heroes
German Bridge Is Falling Down10:00 pm
Hogan’s Heroes
Movies Are Your Best Escape10:30 pm
The Carol Burnett Show
Ken Berry, Cass Elliott11:00 pm
Perry Mason
The Case of the Betrayed Bride11:30 pm
The Twilight Zone
The Gift12:30 am
The Alfred Hitchcock Hour
You’ll Be the Death of Me1:00 am
Mannix
Search for a Whisper2:00 am
Cannon
Search and Destroy3:00 am

Movies
57.3
movie  The April Fools
5:45 pm
movie The Corn Is Green
8:00 pm
movie Another Man’s Poison
10:30 pm
movie Star of India
12:30 am
movie Black Beauty
2:30 am

MNT
69.1
 Chicago P.D.
Some Friend7:00 pm
CSI: Miami
Blood Sugar8:00 pm
CSI: Miami
On the Hook9:00 pm
Mike & Molly
Jim Won’t Eat10:00 pm
Mike & Molly
Mike Check10:30 pm
new TMZ
11:00 pm
new Extra
11:30 pm
The Game
The Many Lies of Derwin Davis12:00 am
The Game
Higher Ground12:30 am
Mom
Cheeseburger Salad and Jazz1:00 am
new Dish Nation
Episode 2251:30 am
How I Met Your Mother
The Naked Man2:00 am
How I Met Your Mother
Milk2:30 am
Judge Mathis
Woman was friends with a man for four years and says once they took their relationship to the next level3:00 am

TELMUN
69.2
new  Minuto para ganar
7:00 pm
new Cennet
8:00 pm
movie Fast and Furious
9:00 pm
Noticias Telemundo
11:00 pm
new Noticias Telemundo con Julio Vaqueiro
11:35 pm
new Titulares y Más
12:00 am
Decisiones extremas
12:30 am
Caso cerrado
1:30 am
Programación pagada
2:00 am
Belleza Latina
2:30 am
movie Elena y Raquel
3:00 am

DECADES
69.3
 Rowan & Martin’s Laugh-In
7:00 pm
Through the Decades
8:00 pm
The Dick Cavett Show
Woody Allen, Ruth Gordon and Gina Lollobrigida9:00 pm
The Dick Van Dyke Show
The Night the Roof Fell In10:00 pm
The Dick Van Dyke Show
The Secret Life of Buddy and Sally10:30 pm
The Lost Honeymooners
Love Letter11:00 pm
Abbott and Costello
Uncle from New Jersey11:30 pm
Dark Shadows
12:00 am
Vega$
Comeback12:30 am
Hollywood Remembers
Donna Reed1:30 am
movie The Tiger Woods Story
2:00 am

  Printable TV Guide

America’s leading cord cutting resource now shows TV guide listings for ! Easily watch what is on TV now and tonight in primetime with a TV antenna. In fact, every television series and TV show you see here can be watched absolutely free with a quality DTV antenna. Our TV schedule shows you what is on local broadcast TV over the next 8 hours and beyond. NoCable provides show details and times for every local channel within the Area Channels – Broadcast TV viewing area. We are not affiliated with TVGuide.com.