Antenna TV Guide Schedule

Elkhart, IN 46515  

Change Date (now)   Register to Customize

                              12:00 pm               12:30 pm               1:00 pm               1:30 pm               2:00 pm               2:30 pm               3:00 pm               3:30 pm               4:00 pm               4:30 pm               5:00 pm               5:30 pm               6:00 pm               6:30 pm               7:00 pm               7:30 pm               8:00 pm               

WBBMDT
2.1
  new   CBS 2 News at 11AM
12:00 pm
  new   The Young and the Restless
11-13-201912:30 pm
  new   The Bold and the Beautiful
11-13-20191:30 pm
The Talk
2:00 pm
Hot Bench
3:00 pm
Hot Bench
3:30 pm
Dr. Phil
4:00 pm
Local Programming

DECADES
2.2
Medium
12:00 pm
Crossing Jordan
1:00 pm
Crossing Jordan
2:00 pm
Cold Case
3:00 pm
Cold Case
4:00 pm
Local Programming

WBBM3
2.3
Sell This House!
12:00 pm
Sell This House!
12:30 pm
Cityline With Tracy Moore
1:00 pm
Doctor and the Diva
2:00 pm
Cityline With Tracy Moore
3:00 pm
The Martha Stewart Show
4:00 pm
Local Programming

WMAQHD
5.1
  new   NBC 5 Today@11am
12:00 pm
  new   Days of Our Lives
11-13-20191:00 pm
  new   Access Daily
11-13-20192:00 pm
The Kelly Clarkson Show
3:00 pm
  new   The Ellen DeGeneres Show
Ray Romano4:00 pm
Local Programming

COZI
5.2
Adam-12
Night Watch12:00 pm
Adam-12
Suspended12:30 pm
Murder, She Wrote
Murder Through the Looking Glass1:00 pm
Murder, She Wrote
A Very Good Year for Murder2:00 pm
Highway to Heaven
Love at Second Sight3:00 pm
Highway to Heaven
Love and Marriage4:00 pm
Local Programming

ABC7 HD
7.1
  new   ABC 7 Eyewitness News
12:00 pm
  new   GMA3: Strahan, Sara & Keke
1:00 pm
  new   Windy City Live
2:00 pm
  new   General Hospital
11-13-20193:00 pm
Inside Edition
4:00 pm
Local Programming

LIVEWELL
7.2
Paid Program
12:00 pm
Mirror/Mirror
1:00 pm
Mirror/Mirror
1:30 pm
Worth the Wait
2:00 pm
More in Common
2:30 pm
  new   Windy City Live
3:00 pm
Mirror/Mirror
Trademark Style4:00 pm
Local Programming

LAFF
7.3
Home Improvement
Say Goodnight, Gracie12:00 pm
Home Improvement
What a Drag12:30 pm
Night Court
Ladies Night1:00 pm
Night Court
Safe1:30 pm
Night Court
Mac's Dilemma2:00 pm
Night Court
Who Was That Mashed Man?2:30 pm
Night Court
No Hard Feelings3:00 pm
Night Court
Let It Snow3:30 pm
That '70s Show
Eric's Buddy4:00 pm
Local Programming

WOODDT1
8.1
  new   News 8 at Noon
12:00 pm
  new   Days of Our Lives
11-13-20191:00 pm
Rachael Ray
2:00 pm
The Dr. Oz Show
3:00 pm
  new   The Ellen DeGeneres Show
Ray Romano4:00 pm
Local Programming

WOOD2
8.2
Law & Order
Harm12:00 pm
  movie   The Accidental Spy
1:00 pm
  movie   In the Mix
3:00 pm
Local Programming

LAFF
8.3
Home Improvement
Say Goodnight, Gracie12:00 pm
Home Improvement
What a Drag12:30 pm
Night Court
Ladies Night1:00 pm
Night Court
Safe1:30 pm
Night Court
Mac's Dilemma2:00 pm
Night Court
Who Was That Mashed Man?2:30 pm
Night Court
No Hard Feelings3:00 pm
Night Court
Let It Snow3:30 pm
That '70s Show
Eric's Buddy4:00 pm
Local Programming

WGNHD
9.1
WGN Midday News
12:00 pm
WGN Midday News
1:00 pm
The Mel Robbins Show
2:00 pm
Maury
3:00 pm
DailyMailTV
4:00 pm
Local Programming

Antenna
9.2
The Partridge Family
Whatever Happened to Moby Dick?12:00 pm
The Partridge Family
Dr. Jekyll and Mr. Patridge12:30 pm
I Dream of Jeannie
Operation: First Couple on the Moon1:00 pm
I Dream of Jeannie
Haven't I Seen Me Someplace Before?1:30 pm
Bewitched
The Cat's Meow2:00 pm
Bewitched
A Nice Little Dinner Party2:30 pm
Welcome Back, Kotter
Just Testing3:00 pm
What's Happening!!
Shirley's Boyfriend3:30 pm
Benson
Benson in Love4:00 pm
Local Programming

WGN3
9.3
Court TV Live
12:00 pm
Court TV Live
3:00 pm
Local Programming

TBD
9.4
 TBA
11:00 am
Best of the Week
1:00 pm
Best of the Week
1:30 pm
Best of the Week
2:00 pm
Best of the Week
2:30 pm
Corridor Digital: Maxed Out
3:00 pm
Corridor Digital: Maxed Out
3:30 pm
The Extreme World of Devin Super Tramp
4:00 pm
Local Programming

WYGN-LD
10.1
Table Talk
The Land Beast12:00 pm
Revelation of Jesus Christ
1:00 pm
Issues and Answers
Knowing God Ministries Part 32:00 pm
Abundant Living
S for Sunlight2:30 pm
Action 4 Life
Pure Health Gym3:00 pm
Perfecting Me
Character and Watchfulness3:30 pm
Today Cooking
4:00 pm
Local Programming

WYGN-LD2
10.2
La Segunda venida
12:00 pm
Mejor cada día
1:00 pm
Enfoque Teológico
1:30 pm
Vida en acción
2:00 pm
Cocinemos juntos
2:30 pm
Está Escrito
3:00 pm
Espaço Jovem
3:30 pm
3ABN Hoy cocina
4:00 pm
Local Programming

WYGN-LD3
10.3
 Revelation Insights
11:00 am
Voice of Prophecy Speaks
1:00 pm
Discover Prophecy Ministries
2:00 pm
The Carter Report
3:00 pm
The Carter Report
3:30 pm
In the Footsteps of Paul
4:00 pm
Local Programming

WYGN-LD4
10.4
The Master's Brush
12:00 pm
Down to Earth
12:30 pm
New Hope SDA Church
1:00 pm
Go Healthy For Good!
2:00 pm
Speak Up
3:00 pm
Naturally Gourmet
3:30 pm
Transformed
4:00 pm
Local Programming

WYGN-LD7
10.7
Musical Meditations
12:00 pm
Anchors of Truth
1:00 pm
Bible In Living Sound
2:00 pm
The Incomparable Jesus
2:30 pm
World-Wide Evangelism Group B
3:00 pm
Your Favorites by Request
4:00 pm
Local Programming

WYGN-LD8
10.8
Songs of Praise
12:00 pm
Your Story Hour
1:00 pm
Word of God: Bible Reading
1:35 pm
Songs of the Kingdom
2:00 pm
Amazing Facts With Doug Batchelor
3:00 pm
Songs of the Kingdom
4:00 pm
Local Programming

WTTW-HD
11.1
Sesame Street
Elmo Goes to Chicken School12:00 pm
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Best Day Ever; Catchy Song12:30 pm
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Fashion Fun; Welcome Pinka Bear1:00 pm
Nature Cat
Moth Frolic-Fest; Dune Patrol1:30 pm
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
Daniel Thinks of Others; Daniel Thinks of What Margaret Needs2:00 pm
Sesame Street
Sesame Friendship2:30 pm
Dinosaur Train
Where Have All the Lizards Gone?; Conductor's Sleepover3:00 pm
Let's Go Luna!
Glocken Around the Clock; Good Knight3:30 pm
Nature Cat
A Jump to Remember; Star Gazers4:00 pm
Local Programming

WTTWP
11.2
Poldark on Masterpiece
Season 5, Episode Seven12:00 pm
Chicago Tonight
1:00 pm
Cook's Country
2:00 pm
Martha Bakes
2:30 pm
Finding Your Roots With Henry Louis Gates Jr.
Grandparents and Other Strangers3:00 pm
The Race Underground: American Experience
4:00 pm
Local Programming

WTTWC
11.3
Knit and Crochet Now!
Snuggly Slipper Boots12:00 pm
Painting With Wilson Bickford
Whitetail Fawn, Part 212:30 pm
Julie Taboulie's Lebanese Kitchen
Meet Me at the Market1:00 pm
Nick Stellino: Storyteller in the Kitchen
Being Italian1:30 pm
Essential Pépin
Vegetable Bounty2:00 pm
Joanne Weir Gets Fresh
Summer Fruit2:30 pm
Born to Explore With Richard Wiese
Qatar: A Desert Welcome3:00 pm
Burt Wolf: Travels & Traditions
The History of Water3:30 pm
Rick Steves' Europe
Munich and the Foothills of the Alps4:00 pm
Local Programming

WTTWDT4
11.4
Sid the Science Kid
Where Did the Water Go?12:00 pm
Caillou
All Kinds of Weather12:30 pm
Peep and the Big Wide World
Peep's Moon Mission; The Many Moons of Quack the Duck1:00 pm
Martha Speaks
Martha's Sweater; The Mystery of the Missing Dinosaur1:30 pm
Sesame Street
Fixing X2:00 pm
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
Daniel's Lunch; Daniel's Toy2:30 pm
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
Daniel Gets Mad at Dad; Daniel Gets Mad at His Friends3:00 pm
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Dream Salon; The Duck Stops Here3:30 pm
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That!
Top of the Sky; Jiggle Bones4:00 pm
Local Programming

WANEDT1
15.1
  new   NewsChannel 15 at Noon
12:00 pm
  new   The Young and the Restless
11-13-201912:30 pm
  new   The Bold and the Beautiful
11-13-20191:30 pm
The Talk
2:00 pm
Rachael Ray
3:00 pm
  new   Judge Judy
11-13-20194:00 pm
Local Programming

ION
15.2
Blue Bloods
Payback12:00 pm
Blue Bloods
New Rules1:00 pm
Blue Bloods
The Art of War2:00 pm
Blue Bloods
Worst Case Scenario3:00 pm
Blue Bloods
Absolute Power4:00 pm
Local Programming

WANEDT3
15.3
Home Improvement
Say Goodnight, Gracie12:00 pm
Home Improvement
What a Drag12:30 pm
Night Court
Ladies Night1:00 pm
Night Court
Safe1:30 pm
Night Court
Mac's Dilemma2:00 pm
Night Court
Who Was That Mashed Man?2:30 pm
Night Court
No Hard Feelings3:00 pm
Night Court
Let It Snow3:30 pm
That '70s Show
Eric's Buddy4:00 pm
Local Programming

ESCAPE
15.4
It Takes a Killer
The Green Widow12:00 pm
It Takes a Killer
The Snitch Who Kills12:30 pm
American Greed
Lights! Camera! Fraud!1:00 pm
Unsolved Mysteries
2:00 pm
Unsolved Mysteries
3:00 pm
Crime Watch Daily with Chris Hansen
4:00 pm
Local Programming

WNDUHD
16.1
  new   NewsCenter 16 at Noon
12:00 pm
Small Town Big Deal
12:30 pm
  new   The Wendy Williams Show
11-13-20191:00 pm
  new   Days of Our Lives
11-13-20192:00 pm
Dr. Phil
3:00 pm
16 News Now @ 4:00
4:00 pm
Local Programming

ANTEN
16.2
The Partridge Family
Whatever Happened to Moby Dick?12:00 pm
The Partridge Family
Dr. Jekyll and Mr. Patridge12:30 pm
I Dream of Jeannie
Operation: First Couple on the Moon1:00 pm
I Dream of Jeannie
Haven't I Seen Me Someplace Before?1:30 pm
Bewitched
The Cat's Meow2:00 pm
Bewitched
A Nice Little Dinner Party2:30 pm
Welcome Back, Kotter
Just Testing3:00 pm
What's Happening!!
Shirley's Boyfriend3:30 pm
Benson
Benson in Love4:00 pm
Local Programming

WXMI17
17.1
The Steve Wilkos Show
12:00 pm
Maury
1:00 pm
DailyMailTV
2:00 pm
DailyMailTV
2:30 pm
Dateline
Final Curtain3:00 pm
FOX 17 News at 4:00pm
4:00 pm
Local Programming

WXMI17-2
17.2
The Partridge Family
Whatever Happened to Moby Dick?12:00 pm
The Partridge Family
Dr. Jekyll and Mr. Patridge12:30 pm
I Dream of Jeannie
Operation: First Couple on the Moon1:00 pm
I Dream of Jeannie
Haven't I Seen Me Someplace Before?1:30 pm
Bewitched
The Cat's Meow2:00 pm
Bewitched
A Nice Little Dinner Party2:30 pm
Welcome Back, Kotter
Just Testing3:00 pm
What's Happening!!
Shirley's Boyfriend3:30 pm
Benson
Benson in Love4:00 pm
Local Programming

WXMI17-3
17.3
Court TV Live
12:00 pm
Court TV Live
3:00 pm
Local Programming

WEID-LD
18.1
Marcus & Joni
12:00 pm
The Jim Bakker Show
1:00 pm
Sid Roth It's Supernatural
2:00 pm
Today With Marilyn and Sarah
2:30 pm
Joseph Prince
3:00 pm
Gary Keesee: Fixing the Money Thing
3:30 pm
Larry & Tiz Huch
4:00 pm
Local Programming

WPTAH
21.1
ABC21 News at Noon
12:00 pm
INSight
12:30 pm
  new   GMA3: Strahan, Sara & Keke
1:00 pm
  new   General Hospital
11-13-20192:00 pm
  new   Tamron Hall
11-13-20193:00 pm
  new   The Ellen DeGeneres Show
Ray Romano4:00 pm
Local Programming

WPTA2
21.2
25 Words or Less
11-13-201912:00 pm
  new   Modern Family
11-13-201912:30 pm
  new   Days of Our Lives
11-13-20191:00 pm
The Doctors
2:00 pm
The Kelly Clarkson Show
3:00 pm
Dr. Phil
4:00 pm
Local Programming

MyTV
21.3
The Verdict With Judge Hatchett
12:00 pm
The Verdict With Judge Hatchett
12:30 pm
Protection Court
1:00 pm
Protection Court
1:30 pm
  new   Personal Injury Court
Galloway v Murphy2:00 pm
  new   Personal Injury Court
Campbell v Gold2:30 pm
Hot Bench
3:00 pm
Hot Bench
3:30 pm
Dateline
Final Curtain4:00 pm
Local Programming

WSBTHD
22.1
  new   WSBT 22 News Midday
12:00 pm
  new   The Young and the Restless
11-13-201912:30 pm
  new   The Bold and the Beautiful
11-13-20191:30 pm
The Talk
2:00 pm
  new   The Ellen DeGeneres Show
Ray Romano3:00 pm
  new   WSBT 22 News at 4
4:00 pm
Local Programming

SBT2
22.2
  new   Personal Injury Court
Galloway v Murphy12:00 pm
  new   Personal Injury Court
Campbell v Gold12:30 pm
Couples Court
1:00 pm
Couples Court
1:30 pm
  new   Lauren Lake's Paternity Court
Wilson / Nicola v Eddy (Part 2)2:00 pm
  new   Lauren Lake's Paternity Court
Benning v Bodine2:30 pm
  new   Caught in Providence
11-13-20193:00 pm
Jeopardy!
09-19-20183:30 pm
25 Words or Less
11-13-20194:00 pm
Local Programming

WSBT
22.3
 WSBT Weather 
12:00 am

WCWWHD
25.1
  new   Judge Jerry
11-13-201912:00 pm
  new   Judge Jerry
11-13-201912:30 pm
The Steve Wilkos Show
1:00 pm
Jerry Springer
Savage Splits2:00 pm
Maury
3:00 pm
black-ish
Charlie in Charge4:00 pm
Local Programming

START
25.2
Medium
12:00 pm
Crossing Jordan
1:00 pm
Crossing Jordan
2:00 pm
Cold Case
3:00 pm
Cold Case
4:00 pm
Local Programming

THISTV
25.3
  movie   Original Sin
12:00 pm
  movie   Radio Days
2:00 pm
  movie   Love and Death
4:00 pm
Local Programming

THISTV
25.4
Family Feud
09-26-201812:00 pm
Family Feud
09-26-201812:30 pm
  new   GMA3: Strahan, Sara & Keke
1:00 pm
  new   General Hospital
11-13-20192:00 pm
  new   Tamron Hall
11-13-20193:00 pm
  new   Judge Judy
11-13-20194:00 pm
Local Programming

WCIUDT
26.1
The People's Court
12:00 pm
The Steve Wilkos Show
1:00 pm
Jerry Springer
Savage Splits2:00 pm
Judge Mathis
Plaintiff claims her former friend, who is the Defendant3:00 pm
  new   Judge Mathis
11-13-20194:00 pm
Local Programming

WCIUDT2
26.2
The Steve Wilkos Show
12:00 pm
Cheaters
1:00 pm
Cheaters
1:30 pm
  new   Personal Injury Court
Galloway v Murphy2:00 pm
Protection Court
2:30 pm
Pawn Stars
Wilde Card3:00 pm
Pawn Stars
Money Ball3:30 pm
True Crime Files
Motives & Murder: Cracking the Case: Web of Lies4:00 pm
Local Programming

ME-TV
26.3
In the Heat of the Night
Crackdown12:00 pm
Gunsmoke
Sam McTavish, M.D.1:00 pm
Bonanza
Trouble Town2:00 pm
The Rifleman
The Hawk3:00 pm
The Rifleman
Three-Legged Terror3:30 pm
Wagon Train
The Annie Griffith Story4:00 pm
Local Programming

METOO
26.4
JAG
Straits of Malacca12:00 pm
JAG
San Diego1:00 pm
JAG
Death at the Mosque2:00 pm
JAG
Two Towns3:00 pm
JAG
Unknown Soldier4:00 pm
Local Programming

BNCE
26.5
Law & Order
Harm12:00 pm
  movie   The Accidental Spy
1:00 pm
  movie   In the Mix
3:00 pm
Local Programming

DECADES
26.6
Family Affair
A Matter of Choice12:00 pm
Family Affair
Ciao, Uncle Bill12:30 pm
Petticoat Junction
The Golden Spike Ceremony1:00 pm
Petticoat Junction
But I've Never Been In Erie, Pa.1:30 pm
The Mary Tyler Moore Show
Love Is All Around2:00 pm
The Mary Tyler Moore Show
Today I Am Ma'am2:30 pm
The Bob Newhart Show
Don't Go to Bed Mad3:00 pm
The Bob Newhart Show
Pilot3:30 pm
Newhart
Dick and Tim4:00 pm
Local Programming

H&I
28.1
JAG
Straits of Malacca12:00 pm
JAG
San Diego1:00 pm
JAG
Death at the Mosque2:00 pm
JAG
Two Towns3:00 pm
JAG
Unknown Soldier4:00 pm
Local Programming

H&I
28.2
Crime Stories
The Blacktown Boys12:00 pm
Crime Stories
The Love Slave Murders1:00 pm
Crime Stories
The BTK Strangler2:00 pm
Crime Stories
The Teenage Terrors3:00 pm
New Detectives
Bodies of Evidence4:00 pm
Local Programming

WSJVDT3
28.3
It Takes a Killer
The Green Widow12:00 pm
It Takes a Killer
The Snitch Who Kills12:30 pm
American Greed
Lights! Camera! Fraud!1:00 pm
Unsolved Mysteries
2:00 pm
Unsolved Mysteries
3:00 pm
Crime Watch Daily with Chris Hansen
4:00 pm
Local Programming

WSJVDT4
28.4
Court TV Live
12:00 pm
Court TV Live
3:00 pm
Local Programming

WSJVDT5
28.5
Auction Kings
Evel Knievel Cape; Vintage Phone Booth12:00 pm
Auction Kings
Clay Walker Visits Gallery 6312:30 pm
Mega Builders
Big Bosphorus Dig1:00 pm
Mega Builders
Ice Hotel: Bigger, Better2:00 pm
Mega Movers
Moving an Airport3:00 pm
Mega Movers
Ships on Land4:00 pm
Local Programming

WSJVDT6
28.6
Law & Order
Harm12:00 pm
  movie   The Accidental Spy
1:00 pm
  movie   In the Mix
3:00 pm
Local Programming

WSJVDT7
28.7
Sell This House!
12:00 pm
Sell This House!
12:30 pm
Cityline With Tracy Moore
1:00 pm
Doctor and the Diva
2:00 pm
Cityline With Tracy Moore
3:00 pm
The Martha Stewart Show
4:00 pm
Local Programming

WFLDDT
32.1
  new   The Real
11-13-201912:00 pm
  new   FOX 32 News at Noon
1:00 pm
The Dr. Oz Show
2:00 pm
25 Words or Less
11-13-20193:00 pm
  new   Extra
3:30 pm
  new   Dish Nation
Episode 534:00 pm
Local Programming

Movie
32.2
  movie    The Fighting Kentuckian
10:30 am
  movie   Cahill: U.S. Marshal
12:45 pm
  movie   Rio Lobo
3:00 pm
Local Programming

CW
33.1
  new   Lauren Lake's Paternity Court
Wilson / Nicola v Eddy (Part 2)12:00 pm
  new   Lauren Lake's Paternity Court
Benning v Bodine12:30 pm
  new   Caught in Providence
11-13-20191:00 pm
Caught in Providence
07-24-20191:30 pm
Maury
2:00 pm
Jerry Springer
Savage Splits3:00 pm
  new   Judge Jerry
11-13-20194:00 pm
Local Programming

WISEW
33.2
Crime Stories
The Blacktown Boys12:00 pm
Crime Stories
The Love Slave Murders1:00 pm
Crime Stories
The BTK Strangler2:00 pm
Crime Stories
The Teenage Terrors3:00 pm
New Detectives
Bodies of Evidence4:00 pm
Local Programming

WISEDT3
33.3
Death Valley Days
Up the Chimney12:00 pm
Death Valley Days
A Key for the Fort12:30 pm
Laramie
The Legend of Lily1:00 pm
Laramie
The Generals Must Die2:00 pm
  movie   Dodge City
3:00 pm
Local Programming

WNIT1
34.1
Dinosaur Train
Where Have All the Lizards Gone?; Conductor's Sleepover12:00 pm
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That!
The Song Flower Solution; The Hard Weigh12:30 pm
Sesame Street
Elmo Goes to Chicken School1:00 pm
Splash and Bubbles
Partner Pals; Ultimate Hide and Seek1:30 pm
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Best Day Ever; Catchy Song2:00 pm
Let's Go Luna!
Glocken Around the Clock; Good Knight2:30 pm
Nature Cat
A Jump to Remember; Star Gazers3:00 pm
Wild Kratts
The Vanishing Stingray3:30 pm
Molly of Denali
Sap Season; Book of Mammoths4:00 pm
Local Programming

WNIT2
34.2
Rick Steves' Europe
The Best of Israel12:00 pm
Under the Radar Michigan
12:30 pm
History Detectives
Jackie Robinson All-Stars, Modoc Basket, Special Agent Five1:00 pm
The Best of The Joy of Painting
Before the Snowfall2:00 pm
Paint This With Jerry Yarnell
Two of a Kind2:30 pm
It's Sew Easy
Interchangeable Looks3:00 pm
Painting and Travel With Roger & Sarah Bansemer
Old Presque Isle Light House3:30 pm
Painting With Paulson
Pochade Part 14:00 pm
Local Programming

KIDSHD
34.3
Sid the Science Kid
Where Did the Water Go?12:00 pm
Caillou
All Kinds of Weather12:30 pm
Peep and the Big Wide World
Peep's Moon Mission; The Many Moons of Quack the Duck1:00 pm
Martha Speaks
Martha's Sweater; The Mystery of the Missing Dinosaur1:30 pm
Sesame Street
Fixing X2:00 pm
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
Daniel's Lunch; Daniel's Toy2:30 pm
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
Daniel Gets Mad at Dad; Daniel Gets Mad at His Friends3:00 pm
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Dream Salon; The Duck Stops Here3:30 pm
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That!
Top of the Sky; Jiggle Bones4:00 pm
Local Programming

KIDS
34.4
Sid the Science Kid
Where Did the Water Go?12:00 pm
Caillou
All Kinds of Weather12:30 pm
Peep and the Big Wide World
Peep's Moon Mission; The Many Moons of Quack the Duck1:00 pm
Martha Speaks
Martha's Sweater; The Mystery of the Missing Dinosaur1:30 pm
Sesame Street
Fixing X2:00 pm
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
Daniel's Lunch; Daniel's Toy2:30 pm
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
Daniel Gets Mad at Dad; Daniel Gets Mad at His Friends3:00 pm
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Dream Salon; The Duck Stops Here3:30 pm
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That!
Top of the Sky; Jiggle Bones4:00 pm
Local Programming

WFWA
39.1
Fons & Porter's Love of Quilting
Pops of Poinsettia12:00 pm
Knit and Crochet Now!
Fantasy Filly Cardigans12:30 pm
Sesame Street
Elmo Goes to Chicken School1:00 pm
Splash and Bubbles
Partner Pals; Ultimate Hide and Seek1:30 pm
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Best Day Ever; Catchy Song2:00 pm
Let's Go Luna!
Glocken Around the Clock; Good Knight2:30 pm
Nature Cat
A Jump to Remember; Star Gazers3:00 pm
Wild Kratts
The Vanishing Stingray3:30 pm
Molly of Denali
Sap Season; Book of Mammoths4:00 pm
Local Programming

WFWA 2
39.2
Sid the Science Kid
Where Did the Water Go?12:00 pm
Caillou
All Kinds of Weather12:30 pm
Peep and the Big Wide World
Peep's Moon Mission; The Many Moons of Quack the Duck1:00 pm
Martha Speaks
Martha's Sweater; The Mystery of the Missing Dinosaur1:30 pm
Sesame Street
Fixing X2:00 pm
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
Daniel's Lunch; Daniel's Toy2:30 pm
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
Daniel Gets Mad at Dad; Daniel Gets Mad at His Friends3:00 pm
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Dream Salon; The Duck Stops Here3:30 pm
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That!
Top of the Sky; Jiggle Bones4:00 pm
Local Programming

WFWA 3C
39.3
Knit and Crochet Now!
Snuggly Slipper Boots12:00 pm
Painting With Wilson Bickford
Whitetail Fawn, Part 212:30 pm
Julie Taboulie's Lebanese Kitchen
Meet Me at the Market1:00 pm
Nick Stellino: Storyteller in the Kitchen
Being Italian1:30 pm
Essential Pépin
Vegetable Bounty2:00 pm
Joanne Weir Gets Fresh
Summer Fruit2:30 pm
Born to Explore With Richard Wiese
Qatar: A Desert Welcome3:00 pm
Burt Wolf: Travels & Traditions
The History of Water3:30 pm
Rick Steves' Europe
Munich and the Foothills of the Alps4:00 pm
Local Programming

WFWA 4Y
39.4
  new   Amanpour and Company
12:00 pm
Body Electric
1:00 pm
Classical Stretch: The Esmonde Technique
Weight Loss: Slenderizing Your Core1:30 pm
Secrets of Spanish Florida - A Secrets of the Dead Special
2:00 pm
DW News
4:00 pm
Local Programming

WFWADT5
39.5
 Weather 
12:00 am

WHME
46.1
The Lone Ranger
12:00 pm
The Lone Ranger
12:30 pm
Military Makeover
Meet Military Makeover'S Newest Family: The Moyers. Part 1 of 4.1:00 pm
Ron Hazelton's HouseCalls
1:30 pm
  new   Recipe TV
11-13-20192:00 pm
TBA
2:30 pm
Cityline With Tracy Moore
3:00 pm
The Verdict With Judge Hatchett
4:00 pm
Local Programming

ION
46.2
Blue Bloods
Payback12:00 pm
Blue Bloods
New Rules1:00 pm
Blue Bloods
The Art of War2:00 pm
Blue Bloods
Worst Case Scenario3:00 pm
Blue Bloods
Absolute Power4:00 pm
Local Programming

LIGHTTV
46.3
Death Valley Days
Up the Chimney12:00 pm
Death Valley Days
A Key for the Fort12:30 pm
Laramie
The Legend of Lily1:00 pm
Laramie
The Generals Must Die2:00 pm
  movie   Dodge City
3:00 pm
Local Programming

WHME4
46.4
Home Improvement
Say Goodnight, Gracie12:00 pm
Home Improvement
What a Drag12:30 pm
Night Court
Ladies Night1:00 pm
Night Court
Safe1:30 pm
Night Court
Mac's Dilemma2:00 pm
Night Court
Who Was That Mashed Man?2:30 pm
Night Court
No Hard Feelings3:00 pm
Night Court
Let It Snow3:30 pm
That '70s Show
Eric's Buddy4:00 pm
Local Programming

WHME5
46.5
  movie   Popi
12:00 pm
  movie   Lightning---The White Stallion
2:00 pm
The Patty Duke Show
Don't Bank On It4:00 pm
Local Programming

WHME6
46.6
Lunch Rush Gift Edition with Michelle Yarn
12:00 pm
Doll 10 Beauty Gifts by Doris Dalton
1:00 pm
Colleen Lopez Gemstone Jewelry
2:00 pm
Colleen Lopez Gemstone Jewelry
3:00 pm
Doll 10 Beauty Gifts by Doris Dalton
4:00 pm
Local Programming

WPWRDT
50.1
The Wendy Williams Show
12:00 pm
The Verdict With Judge Hatchett
1:00 pm
The Verdict With Judge Hatchett
1:30 pm
Justice With Judge Mablean
2:00 pm
Justice With Judge Mablean
2:30 pm
  new   Divorce Court
Barbara Burton v. Alicia Wells3:00 pm
Divorce Court
Erin Tate v. Timothy Steward3:30 pm
  new   Caught in Providence
11-13-20194:00 pm
Local Programming

Movie
50.2
  movie    The Fighting Kentuckian
10:30 am
  movie   Cahill: U.S. Marshal
12:45 pm
  movie   Rio Lobo
3:00 pm
Local Programming

LIGHT
50.3
  movie   Popi
12:00 pm
  movie   Lightning---The White Stallion
2:00 pm
The Patty Duke Show
Don't Bank On It4:00 pm
Local Programming

BUZZR
50.4
Match Game
12:00 pm
Match Game
12:30 pm
Classic Concentration
1:00 pm
Classic Concentration
1:30 pm
Password
2:00 pm
Password Plus
2:30 pm
Super Password
3:00 pm
Tattletales
3:30 pm
Card Sharks
4:00 pm
Local Programming

WGVKHD
52.1
Dinosaur Train
Where Have All the Lizards Gone?; Conductor's Sleepover12:00 pm
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That!
The Song Flower Solution; The Hard Weigh12:30 pm
Sesame Street
Elmo Goes to Chicken School1:00 pm
Creative Living
1:30 pm
Make It Artsy
Passage of Time2:00 pm
Sit and Be Fit
Hip Mobility2:30 pm
Nature Cat
A Jump to Remember; Star Gazers3:00 pm
Wild Kratts
The Vanishing Stingray3:30 pm
Molly of Denali
Sap Season; Book of Mammoths4:00 pm
Local Programming

WGVK
52.2
Sid the Science Kid
Where Did the Water Go?12:00 pm
Caillou
All Kinds of Weather12:30 pm
Peep and the Big Wide World
Peep's Moon Mission; The Many Moons of Quack the Duck1:00 pm
Martha Speaks
Martha's Sweater; The Mystery of the Missing Dinosaur1:30 pm
Sesame Street
Fixing X2:00 pm
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
Daniel's Lunch; Daniel's Toy2:30 pm
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
Daniel Gets Mad at Dad; Daniel Gets Mad at His Friends3:00 pm
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Dream Salon; The Duck Stops Here3:30 pm
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That!
Top of the Sky; Jiggle Bones4:00 pm
Local Programming

WGVKL
52.3
America's Test Kitchen
Pressure Cooker Perfection12:00 pm
The Beauty of Oil Painting With Gary and Kathwren Jenkins
Exotic Calla Lily12:30 pm
Best of Sewing With Nancy
How to Sew Art, Part 21:00 pm
Zonya's Health Bites
Getting Healthy Lickety Split1:30 pm
Bringing It Home With Laura McIntosh
Fresh Cherry Recipes2:00 pm
Joanne Weir's Plates and Places
The Flavors of Venice2:30 pm
Family Ingredients
Lana'i - Venison3:00 pm
Rick Steves' Europe
Glasgow and Scottish Passions3:30 pm
This Old House
Westerly Return to Paradise4:00 pm
Local Programming

WGVKW
52.4
 Beck
The Recluse11:00 am
Turkish for Beginners
The One in Which There Can Only be One12:30 pm
Tatort: Borowski
Tango for Borowski1:00 pm
DW News
3:00 pm
The Day
3:30 pm
Local Programming

WGVK
52.5
 WGVU Programming and Events 
12:00 am

WFFTHD
55.1
The Andy Griffith Show
12:00 pm
The Andy Griffith Show
12:30 pm
Paid Program
1:00 pm
Paid Program
1:30 pm
  new   Funny You Should Ask
11-13-20192:00 pm
  new   Funny You Should Ask
11-13-20192:30 pm
Maury
3:00 pm
  new   The People's Court
11-13-20194:00 pm
Local Programming

WFFTB
55.2
Law & Order
Harm12:00 pm
  movie   The Accidental Spy
1:00 pm
  movie   In the Mix
3:00 pm
Local Programming

WFFTA
55.3
The Partridge Family
Whatever Happened to Moby Dick?12:00 pm
The Partridge Family
Dr. Jekyll and Mr. Patridge12:30 pm
I Dream of Jeannie
Operation: First Couple on the Moon1:00 pm
I Dream of Jeannie
Haven't I Seen Me Someplace Before?1:30 pm
Bewitched
The Cat's Meow2:00 pm
Bewitched
A Nice Little Dinner Party2:30 pm
Welcome Back, Kotter
Just Testing3:00 pm
What's Happening!!
Shirley's Boyfriend3:30 pm
Benson
Benson in Love4:00 pm
Local Programming

Escape
55.4
It Takes a Killer
The Green Widow12:00 pm
It Takes a Killer
The Snitch Who Kills12:30 pm
American Greed
Lights! Camera! Fraud!1:00 pm
Unsolved Mysteries
2:00 pm
Unsolved Mysteries
3:00 pm
Crime Watch Daily with Chris Hansen
4:00 pm
Local Programming

WBNDHD
57.1
Family Feud
09-26-201812:00 pm
Family Feud
09-26-201812:30 pm
  new   GMA3: Strahan, Sara & Keke
1:00 pm
  new   General Hospital
11-13-20192:00 pm
  new   Tamron Hall
11-13-20193:00 pm
  new   Judge Judy
11-13-20194:00 pm
Local Programming

MeTV
57.2
In the Heat of the Night
Crackdown12:00 pm
Gunsmoke
Sam McTavish, M.D.1:00 pm
Bonanza
Trouble Town2:00 pm
The Rifleman
The Hawk3:00 pm
The Rifleman
Three-Legged Terror3:30 pm
Wagon Train
The Annie Griffith Story4:00 pm
Local Programming

Movies
57.3
  movie    The Fighting Kentuckian
10:30 am
  movie   Cahill: U.S. Marshal
12:45 pm
  movie   Rio Lobo
3:00 pm
Local Programming

MNT
69.1
  new   Funny You Should Ask
11-13-201912:00 pm
  new   RightThisMinute
11-13-201912:30 pm
Cheaters
1:00 pm
Cheaters
1:30 pm
Pawn Stars
Wilde Card2:00 pm
Pawn Stars
Money Ball2:30 pm
Forensic Files
Double Trouble3:00 pm
Forensic Files
The Cheater3:30 pm
  new   Live PD: Police Patrol
11-13-20194:00 pm
Local Programming

TELMUN
69.2
Perro Amor
12:00 pm
  new   Noticias Telemundo mediodía
12:30 pm
José José: El príncipe de la canción
1:00 pm
Lo Mejor de 'Caso Cerrado'
2:00 pm
  new   Suelta la sopa
2:58 pm
  new   Al Rojo Vivo con María Celeste
4:00 pm
Local Programming

DECADES
69.3
Family Affair
A Matter of Choice12:00 pm
Family Affair
Ciao, Uncle Bill12:30 pm
Petticoat Junction
The Golden Spike Ceremony1:00 pm
Petticoat Junction
But I've Never Been In Erie, Pa.1:30 pm
The Mary Tyler Moore Show
Love Is All Around2:00 pm
The Mary Tyler Moore Show
Today I Am Ma'am2:30 pm
The Bob Newhart Show
Don't Go to Bed Mad3:00 pm
The Bob Newhart Show
Pilot3:30 pm
Newhart
Dick and Tim4:00 pm
Local Programming

  Printable TV Guide



America's leading cord cutting resource now shows TV guide listings for 46515! Easily watch what is on TV now and tonight in primetime with a TV antenna. In fact, every television series and TV show you see here can be watched absolutely free with a quality DTV antenna. Our TV schedule shows you what is on local broadcast TV over the next 8 hours and beyond. NoCable provides show details and times for every local channel within the South Bend/Elkhart Area Channels - Broadcast TV viewing area. We are not affiliated with TVGuide.com.