Antenna TV Guide Schedule

Elkhart, IN 46516  

Change Date (now)   Register to Customize

                              3:30 am               4:00 am               4:30 am               5:00 am               5:30 am               6:00 am               6:30 am               7:00 am               7:30 am               8:00 am               8:30 am               9:00 am               9:30 am               10:00 am               10:30 am               11:00 am               11:30 am               

WBBMDT
2.1
CBS Evening News
3:40 am
  new   CBS Overnight News
4:10 am
  new   CBS Morning News
5:00 am
CBS 2 News at 4:30am
5:30 am
CBS 2 News at 5am
6:00 am
  new   CBS 2 News at 6AM
7:00 am
  new   CBS This Morning
8:00 am
  new   Let's Make a Deal
10:00 am
  new   The Price Is Right
11:00 am

DECADES
2.2
 Family Law
To Protect and to Serve3:00 am
Sue Thomas: F.B.Eye
Pilot Episode4:00 am
Joan of Arcadia
Night Without Stars5:00 am
Dr. Quinn, Medicine Woman
Lead Me Not6:00 am
Dr. Quinn, Medicine Woman
A Time to Heal7:00 am
Touched by an Angel
The Bells of St. Peter's8:00 am
Touched by an Angel
For All the Tea in China9:00 am
Unforgettable
Heroes10:00 am
Medium
The Devil Inside, Pt. 211:00 am

WBBM3
2.3
The Essence of Emeril
Bistro Dinner3:30 am
Sell This House!
San Diego, CA4:00 am
Smartech Power Kit
4:30 am
Doctor and the Diva
5:00 am
Escape to the Country
Cambridgeshire6:00 am
Cityline With Tracy Moore
02-16-20187:00 am
The Martha Stewart Show
The Chocolate Show8:00 am

9:00 am

10:00 am

10:30 am
The Essence of Emeril
Fish Fry11:00 am
The Essence of Emeril
Portobello11:30 am

WMAQHD
5.1
 
3:07 am
  new   All Access
4:07 am
  new   Early Today
4:37 am
  new   NBC 5 Today@4am
5:00 am
  new   NBC 5 Today@4:30am
5:30 am
  new   NBC 5 Today@5am
6:00 am
  new   NBC 5 Today@5:30am
6:30 am
  new   NBC 5 Today @6am
7:00 am
  new   Today
8:00 am
  new   Today 3rd Hour
10:00 am
  new   Today with Hoda & Jenna
11:00 am

COZI
5.2
Will & Grace
Whoa, Nelly!3:30 am
My Favorite Martian
Crash Diet4:00 am
My Favorite Martian
Gone But Not Forgotten4:30 am
Women: Get Your Hair Back!
5:00 am
The Lone Ranger
Quicksand6:00 am
The Lone Ranger
The Quarter-Horse War6:30 am
Goodbye Dark Spots!
7:00 am
The A-Team
Point of No Return8:00 am
The A-Team
The Crystal Skull9:00 am
The Six Million Dollar Man
Target in the Sky10:00 am
Emergency
Firehouse Quintet11:00 am

ABC7 HD
7.1
  new   World News Now
3:35 am
  new   America This Morning
5:00 am
  new   ABC 7 Eyewitness News @ 4:30A
5:30 am
  new   ABC 7 Eyewitness News @ 5A
6:00 am
  new   ABC 7 Eyewitness News @ 5:30A
6:30 am
  new   ABC 7 Eyewitness News @ 6A
7:00 am
  new  
8:00 am
  new   Live With Kelly and Ryan
10:00 am
  new  
11:00 am

LIVEWELL
7.2
Localish
3:30 am
Let's Dish
Stuffed Foods4:00 am
Let's Dish
Homemade Candies4:30 am
Deals
Tea: Nature's Pharmacy5:00 am
Deals
Buying High-End Hotel Furniture5:30 am
Local-Ish: Houston
6:00 am
Local-Ish: Houston
6:30 am
Cooking with Emeril!
7:00 am
Cooking with Emeril!
8:00 am
Local-Ish: Houston
9:00 am
Local-Ish: Houston
9:30 am
Deals
Yard Sales10:00 am
Deals
Pawn Shops10:30 am
Mexico: One Plate at a Time
Mexican Chocolate: The Next Chapter11:00 am
My Family Recipe Rocks!
Irish Mom11:30 am

LAFF
7.3
Paid Program
3:30 am
Paid Program
4:00 am
Paid Program
4:30 am
Paid Program
5:00 am
Paid Program
5:30 am
World's Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
What Are You Waiting For6:00 am
World's Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
You Let Your Family Know You Were Ok6:30 am
World's Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
A Helmet Would Have Been a Good Idea7:00 am
World's Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
The Most Dangerous Room in the House7:30 am
Grace Under Fire
Grace and Rick and the Dance of Doom8:00 am
Grace Under Fire
The Breakup8:30 am
Grace Under Fire
Grace Under a Wig9:00 am
Grace Under Fire
Daycare9:30 am
Grace Under Fire
Matthew Gets Busted10:00 am
Grace Under Fire
Grace Really Under Fire10:30 am
Home Improvement
Much Ado About Nana11:00 am
Home Improvement
Ex Marks the Spot11:30 am

WOODDT1
8.1
  new   Early Today
3:30 am
  new   Early Today
4:00 am
  new   News 8 Daybreak @ 4:30am
4:30 am
  new   News 8 Daybreak Early Edition
5:00 am
  new   News 8 Daybreak
6:00 am
  new   Today
7:00 am
  new   Today 3rd Hour
9:00 am
  new   Today with Hoda & Jenna
10:00 am
eightWest
11:00 am

WOOD2
8.2
In the Cut
New Beginnings3:30 am
Scandal
Vermont Is for Lovers, Too4:00 am
The Wendy Williams Show
5:00 am
The Real
6:00 am
Judge Faith
BFF Sold Me a Mess; Harrassing Landlord7:00 am
Judge Faith
Punch Drunk Love; More Money More Problems7:30 am
Judge Faith
No Longer Friends; Bad Roomie8:00 am
Judge Faith
Pole Dance; Hashtag This8:30 am
Judge Joe Brown
9:00 am
Judge Joe Brown
9:30 am
Judge Joe Brown
10:00 am
Judge Joe Brown
10:30 am
Law & Order
Born Again11:00 am

LAFF
8.3
Paid Program
3:30 am
Paid Program
4:00 am
Paid Program
4:30 am
Paid Program
5:00 am
Paid Program
5:30 am
World's Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
What Are You Waiting For6:00 am
World's Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
You Let Your Family Know You Were Ok6:30 am
World's Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
A Helmet Would Have Been a Good Idea7:00 am
World's Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
The Most Dangerous Room in the House7:30 am
Grace Under Fire
Grace and Rick and the Dance of Doom8:00 am
Grace Under Fire
The Breakup8:30 am
Grace Under Fire
Grace Under a Wig9:00 am
Grace Under Fire
Daycare9:30 am
Grace Under Fire
Matthew Gets Busted10:00 am
Grace Under Fire
Grace Really Under Fire10:30 am
Home Improvement
Much Ado About Nana11:00 am
Home Improvement
Ex Marks the Spot11:30 am

WGNHD
9.1
Relieve Stress & Anxiety
3:30 am
Paid Program
4:00 am
Friends
The One After Vegas4:30 am
WGN Early Morning News
5:00 am
WGN Morning News
7:00 am
  new  
11:00 am

Antenna
9.2
I Dream of Jeannie
Tony's Wife3:30 am
Johnny Carson
4:00 am
Three's Company
The Kleptomaniac5:00 am
Three's Company
The Party's Over5:30 am
The George Burns and Gracie Allen Show
Gracie and Harry Morton6:00 am
The George Burns and Gracie Allen Show
Surprise Party for Mortons; Sanitarium Routine6:30 am
The Joey Bishop Show
Ellie Goes to Court7:00 am
The Joey Bishop Show
Jillson's Toupee7:30 am
McHale's Navy
Laugh, Captain, Laugh8:00 am
McHale's Navy
Will the Alligator Take the Stand8:30 am
Father Knows Best
Family Dines Out9:00 am
Father Knows Best
Bud, the Boxer9:30 am
Dennis the Menace
Dennis and the Wedding10:00 am
Dennis the Menace
Dennis and the Radio Set10:30 am
Hazel
A 'Lot' to Remember11:00 am
Hazel
A Bull's Eye for Cupid11:30 am

WGN3
9.3
 Court TV Trial Coverage
3:00 am
Closing Arguments
6:00 am
Court TV Live
9:00 am

TBD
9.4
 Dust
3:00 am
FBE: Try Again
4:00 am
FBE: Try Again
4:30 am
FBE: React
5:00 am
FBE: React
5:30 am
Paid Program
6:00 am
Paid Program
6:30 am
Paid Program
7:00 am
Paid Program
7:30 am
Animal Rescue
8:00 am
Missing
8:30 am
  movie   The Elephant in the Living Room
9:00 am
The Extreme World of Devin Super Tramp
11:00 am
The Extreme World of Devin Super Tramp
11:30 am

WYGN-LD
10.1
Maranatha Mission Stories
3:30 am
Spring Camp Meeting
Music Hour4:00 am
The Prophetic Panorama
Wrong Person, Wrong Place, Wrong Time5:00 am
Discover
6:00 am
Body & Spirit Aerobics
7:00 am
Jesus 4 Asia Now
Hope for Cambodia7:30 am
3ABN Kids Camp Kitchen Fun
Lil Italian Boats8:00 am
Local Programming 3ABN Christmas Special
An Evening With the Lanny Wolfe Trio9:00 am
ASI Conventions
Keynote: Mark Finley10:00 am
From Sickness To Health
11:00 am
Mission Trek
Out of Nothing11:30 am

WYGN-LD2
10.2
Capilla de fe
3:30 am
La Segunda venida
4:00 am
La fe de Jesús
5:30 am
Bálsamo divino
6:00 am
Capilla de fe
6:30 am
Buenos días Señor Jesús
7:00 am
Cuerpo y Espíritu
7:30 am
Local Programming Alabanzas infantiles
8:30 am
Camino, Verdad y Vida
10:00 am
Temas de Actualidad
10:30 am
Sabores
11:00 am

WYGN-LD3
10.3
 Eleventh Hour Evidence
3:00 am
Life Discovery Series
4:00 am
3ABN on the Road
5:00 am
3ABN Homecoming
6:00 am
Breath of Life
7:00 am
Breath of Life
7:30 am
His Harvest Is Ready
8:00 am
Thunder in the Holy Land
9:00 am
It Is Written
9:30 am
Remodeling Your Life
10:00 am
Breath of Life
10:30 am
Revelation Insights
11:00 am

WYGN-LD4
10.4
Masterstroke
3:30 am
New Perceptions
4:00 am
Revelation of Hope Seminar
5:00 am
Hope Sabbath School
6:00 am
Scenic Praise
7:00 am
My Story My Song
7:30 am
Jesus 101
8:00 am
Speak Up
8:30 am
Amazing Facts With Doug Batchelor
9:00 am
Mum's At the Table
9:30 am
Hope Sabbath School
10:00 am
Inverse
11:00 am
Adventures in Missions
11:30 am

WYGN-LD7
10.7
 World-Wide Evangelism Group B
2:00 am
Salvation in Symbols and Signs
4:00 am
Dynamics in the Science of Prayer
4:30 am
More Abundant Life
5:00 am
The Carter Report
The Mark Of The Beast - The Man With The Number 666, Part 25:30 am
Your Favorites by Request
6:00 am
Pictures of the End
6:30 am
By My Spirit
7:00 am
Reaching Your Heart
7:30 am
Faith Chapel
8:00 am
Contending for the Faith
8:30 am
Your Story Hour
9:00 am
Focus on Healthy Foods
9:45 am
Behold the Lamb Presents
11:00 am

WYGN-LD8
10.8
 Amazing Facts With Doug Batchelor
3:00 am
Nocturne
4:00 am
Word of God: Bible Reading
4:35 am
Nocturne
5:15 am
Nocturne
6:30 am
Songs of Praise
7:00 am
Word of God: Bible Reading
7:35 am
Local Programming Amazing Facts With Joe Crews
9:00 am
Garden of Prayer
9:30 am
Local Programming Word of God: Bible Reading
10:35 am
Amazing Facts With Doug Batchelor
11:00 am
Local Programming

WTTW-HD
11.1
The Keto Diet With Dr. Josh Axe
3:30 am
The Keto Diet With Dr. Josh Axe
5:00 am
Chicago Tonight
6:30 am
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That!
Minnie the Meerkat; Leaves7:00 am
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Pinkfoot; Flossie the Mossling7:30 am
Curious George
Surprise Quints; Muddy Monkey8:00 am
Wild Kratts: A Creature Christmas
A Creature Christmas8:30 am
Molly of Denali
Grandpa's Drum; Have Canoe, Will Paddle9:30 am
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I Am Winston Churchill; I Am Cleopatra10:00 am
Let's Go Luna!
You Froze My Shorts; What a Matryoshka10:30 am
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
Duckling Goes Home; Daniel Feels Left Out11:00 am
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
Firefighters at School; Daniel's Doll11:30 am

WTTWP
11.2
 Jamestown
Sesaon 3, Episode 63:00 am
The Best of The Joy of Painting
4:00 am
Amanpour and Company
4:30 am
  new   PBS NewsHour
5:30 am
  new   Nightly Business Report
6:30 am
Nature
Raising the Dinosaur Giant7:00 am
NOVA
Bigger Than T. rex8:00 am
Supernature - Wild Flyers
Masters of the Sky9:00 am
Jamestown
Season 3, Episode 410:00 am
Jamestown
Season 3, Episode 511:00 am

WTTWC
11.3
 PBS NewsHour
3:00 am
Amanpour and Company
4:00 am
Chaplains
5:00 am
BBC World News
6:00 am
Story in the Public Square
Susan Rice6:30 am
Ellie's Real Good Food
Say Yes to Chocolate7:00 am
tasteMAKERS
On the Vine7:30 am
Taste of Malaysia With Martin Yan
Cultural Mosaic8:00 am
My Greek Table With Diane Kochilas
Hercules Table8:30 am
Islands Without Cars
Germany's Heligoland Island9:00 am
In the Americas With David Yetman
Galápagos: Volcanoes and Nature on the Islands9:30 am
The Woodwright's Shop
Forging the Hold Fast10:00 am
Woodsmith Shop
Setting Up Shop10:30 am
Growing a Greener World
Don't Feed the Landfills11:00 am
Make It Artsy
Stones and Rocks11:30 am

WTTWDT4
11.4
Molly of Denali
Suki's Bone; Brand New Flag3:30 am
Odd Squad
Zero Effect; Bad Luck Bears4:00 am
Arthur
The Perfect Game; D.W.'s Furry Freakout4:30 am
Ready Jet Go!
Holidays in Boxwood Terrace5:00 am
WordGirl
Father's Day Dance-a-Thon; Big Is Botsford's Boss5:30 am
Cyberchase
The Eye of Rom6:00 am
Cyberchase
Giving Thanks Day6:30 am
Arthur
The Cherry Tree; Matchmaker Matchbreaker7:00 am
Odd Squad
Crime at Shapely Manor7:30 am
Ready Jet Go!
Asteroids, Meteors, and Meteorites; Mindy's Meteorite Stand8:00 am
Peg + Cat
The Honey Problem; The Penguin Problem8:30 am
Clifford the Big Red Dog
New Dog in Town; Get Well9:00 am
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Fashion Fun; Welcome Pinka Bear9:30 am
Sesame Street
Bath Time for Blanky10:00 am
Super WHY!
Peter Rabbit10:30 am
WordWorld
Get Well Soon Soup: Mmm-Mmm-Milk11:00 am
Peg + Cat + Holidays 
Holidays11:30 am

WANEDT1
15.1
  new    CBS Overnight News
2:37 am
  new   CBS Morning News
4:30 am
  new   NewsChannel 15 First News This Morning
5:00 am
  new   CBS This Morning
7:00 am
  new  
9:00 am
  new   Let's Make a Deal
10:00 am
  new   The Price Is Right
11:00 am

ION
15.2
Paid Program
3:30 am
Inspiration Today Camp Meeting
4:00 am
Paid Program
6:00 am
Through the Bible with Les Feldick
6:30 am
Law & Order
Sects7:00 am
Law & Order
Tombstone8:00 am
Law & Order
Publish and Perish9:00 am
Law & Order
Sport of Kings10:00 am
Chicago P.D.
If We Were Normal11:00 am

WANEDT3
15.3
Paid Program
3:30 am
Paid Program
4:00 am
Paid Program
4:30 am
Paid Program
5:00 am
Paid Program
5:30 am
World's Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
What Are You Waiting For6:00 am
World's Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
You Let Your Family Know You Were Ok6:30 am
World's Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
A Helmet Would Have Been a Good Idea7:00 am
World's Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
The Most Dangerous Room in the House7:30 am
Grace Under Fire
Grace and Rick and the Dance of Doom8:00 am
Grace Under Fire
The Breakup8:30 am
Grace Under Fire
Grace Under a Wig9:00 am
Grace Under Fire
Daycare9:30 am
Grace Under Fire
Matthew Gets Busted10:00 am
Grace Under Fire
Grace Really Under Fire10:30 am
Home Improvement
Much Ado About Nana11:00 am
Home Improvement
Ex Marks the Spot11:30 am

WANEDT4
15.4
Paid Program
3:30 am
Paid Program
4:00 am
Paid Program
4:30 am
Paid Program
5:00 am
Paid Program
5:30 am
Scandal
Head Games6:00 am
Boston Legal
Tortured Souls7:00 am
Unsolved Mysteries
8:00 am
Corrupt Crimes
Murder in the Basement9:00 am
Corrupt Crimes
Murder in the LAPD9:30 am
Corrupt Crimes
The Druglord of the Skies10:00 am
Corrupt Crimes
Celebrity Obsessed Crooks10:30 am
It Takes a Killer
Partners in Evil11:00 am
It Takes a Killer
Doctor Death11:30 am

WNDUHD
16.1
Paid Program
3:30 am
AgDay
4:00 am
  new   16 Morning News
4:30 am
  new   Today
7:00 am
  new   Today 3rd Hour
9:00 am
  new   Today with Hoda & Jenna
10:00 am
Dateline
Justice for Bonnie11:00 am

ANTEN
16.2
I Dream of Jeannie
Tony's Wife3:30 am
Johnny Carson
4:00 am
Three's Company
The Kleptomaniac5:00 am
Three's Company
The Party's Over5:30 am
The George Burns and Gracie Allen Show
Gracie and Harry Morton6:00 am
The George Burns and Gracie Allen Show
Surprise Party for Mortons; Sanitarium Routine6:30 am
The Joey Bishop Show
Ellie Goes to Court7:00 am
The Joey Bishop Show
Jillson's Toupee7:30 am
McHale's Navy
Laugh, Captain, Laugh8:00 am
McHale's Navy
Will the Alligator Take the Stand8:30 am
Father Knows Best
Family Dines Out9:00 am
Father Knows Best
Bud, the Boxer9:30 am
Dennis the Menace
Dennis and the Wedding10:00 am
Dennis the Menace
Dennis and the Radio Set10:30 am
Hazel
A 'Lot' to Remember11:00 am
Hazel
A Bull's Eye for Cupid11:30 am

WXMI17
17.1
 Dateline
Nightfall3:00 am
Business First AM
4:00 am
  new   Fox 17 Morning News
4:30 am
  new   Fox 17 Morning News
5:00 am
  new   Fox 17 Morning News
7:00 am
FOX 17 Morning Mix
9:00 am
  new  
10:00 am
FOX 17 News Midday
11:00 am

WXMI17-2
17.2
I Dream of Jeannie
Tony's Wife3:30 am
Johnny Carson
4:00 am
Three's Company
The Kleptomaniac5:00 am
Three's Company
The Party's Over5:30 am
The George Burns and Gracie Allen Show
Gracie and Harry Morton6:00 am
The George Burns and Gracie Allen Show
Surprise Party for Mortons; Sanitarium Routine6:30 am
The Joey Bishop Show
Ellie Goes to Court7:00 am
The Joey Bishop Show
Jillson's Toupee7:30 am
McHale's Navy
Laugh, Captain, Laugh8:00 am
McHale's Navy
Will the Alligator Take the Stand8:30 am
Father Knows Best
Family Dines Out9:00 am
Father Knows Best
Bud, the Boxer9:30 am
Dennis the Menace
Dennis and the Wedding10:00 am
Dennis the Menace
Dennis and the Radio Set10:30 am
Hazel
A 'Lot' to Remember11:00 am
Hazel
A Bull's Eye for Cupid11:30 am

WXMI17-3
17.3
 Court TV Trial Coverage
3:00 am
Closing Arguments
6:00 am
Court TV Live
9:00 am

WEID-LD
18.1
Reflections
3:30 am
Reflections
4:30 am
Joseph Prince
5:30 am
Marriage Today
6:00 am
Rod Parsley
6:30 am
Joni Table Talk
7:00 am
TD Jakes
7:30 am
Life Today
8:00 am
Andrew Wommack
8:30 am
The Jewish Jesus
9:00 am
Today With Marilyn and Sarah
9:30 am
Kenneth Copeland
10:00 am
Creflo Dollar
10:30 am
Charles Capps
11:00 am
Enjoying Everyday Life with Joyce Meyer
11:30 am

WPTAH
21.1
  new    World News Now
2:06 am
  new   America This Morning
4:05 am
ABC21 Morning News
4:35 am
ABC21 Morning News
5:00 am
  new  
7:00 am
Live With Kelly and Ryan
9:00 am
  new   The Wendy Williams Show
10:00 am
  new  
11:00 am

WPTA2
21.2
  new   Early Today
3:30 am
Family Feud
11-16-20174:00 am
  new   Early Today
4:30 am
  new   Fort Wayne's NBC Today
5:00 am
  new   Today
7:00 am
  new   Today 3rd Hour
9:00 am
  new   Today with Hoda & Jenna
10:00 am
  new  
11:00 am

MyTV
21.3
America Says
Dodgeballers vs the Attars3:30 am
DraftKings Sportsbook Report
4:00 am
America Says
Surgical Nurses vs. Vital Nurses5:00 am
  new   Fort Wayne's Morning News
5:30 am
AgDay
7:00 am
  new   The Real
7:30 am
  new  
8:30 am
  new   DailyMailTV
9:00 am
  new   DailyMailTV
9:30 am
Couples Court
Williams v Williams10:00 am
Couples Court
Samuels v Lankford10:30 am
  new   Divorce Court
Brandi Davis v. Brittanie Blackston11:00 am
Divorce Court
Alqueisha "Quey" Benjamin v Floyd Stevens11:30 am

WSBTHD
22.1
  new    CBS Overnight News
2:05 am
  new   CBS Morning News
4:30 am
  new   WSBT 22 First in the Morning 5am
5:00 am
WSBT 22 First in the Morning 5.30am
5:30 am
  new   WSBT 22 First in the Morning 6am
6:00 am
  new   CBS This Morning
7:00 am
  new  
9:00 am
  new   Let's Make a Deal
10:00 am
  new   The Price Is Right
11:00 am
Local Programming

SBT2
22.2
  new   Access Hollywood
3:30 am
Just for Laughs Gags
I Beam You Scream4:00 am
Comics Unleashed With Byron Allen
09-26-20194:30 am
True Crime Files
Motives & Murder: Cracking the Case: Identifying Remains5:00 am
DraftKings Sportsbook Report
6:00 am
  new   Access Hollywood
6:30 am
WSBT 22 News on FOX
7:00 am
DraftKings Sportsbook Report
9:00 am
Xploration Outer Space
9:30 am
America Says
New Yorkers vs. The Southards10:00 am
25 Words or Less
10-21-201910:30 am
  new   Access Daily
11:00 am

WSBT
22.3
 WSBT Weather 
12:00 am

WCWWHD
25.1
 The Steve Wilkos Show
"I'm 85% Sure I'll Pass"3:00 am
Maury
Hot Mess Merry Maury Makeovers4:00 am
DraftKings Sportsbook Report
5:00 am
  new  
6:00 am
  new   ABC57 News on CW25 at 7A
7:00 am
  new   ABC57 News on CW25 at 8A
8:00 am
The People's Court
9:00 am
Judge Mathis
11-14-201910:00 am
Hot Bench
Professional Surfer Waitress Fail!; Live Serenade to Newlywed!11:00 am
Hot Bench
Girlfriend Steals Girlfriend's Car?!; Gum-Chewing Dog?11:30 am

START
25.2
 Family Law
To Protect and to Serve3:00 am
Sue Thomas: F.B.Eye
Pilot Episode4:00 am
Joan of Arcadia
Night Without Stars5:00 am
Dr. Quinn, Medicine Woman
Lead Me Not6:00 am
Dr. Quinn, Medicine Woman
A Time to Heal7:00 am
Touched by an Angel
The Bells of St. Peter's8:00 am
Touched by an Angel
For All the Tea in China9:00 am
Unforgettable
Heroes10:00 am
Medium
The Devil Inside, Pt. 211:00 am

THISTV
25.3
 Cagney & Lacey
Model Citizen3:00 am
Cagney & Lacey
Parting Shots4:00 am
The Patty Duke Show
The President4:30 am
The Outer Limits
The Special One5:00 am
Cagney & Lacey
Model Citizen6:00 am
Cagney & Lacey
Parting Shots7:00 am
In the Heat of the Night
Random's Child8:00 am
The Patty Duke Show
The Actress9:00 am
  movie   Something Wild
9:30 am
  movie   Heartbreakers 
11:30 am

THISTV
25.4
  new    World News Now
2:07 am
  new   America This Morning
4:00 am
  new   ABC57 News @ 4:30A
4:30 am
  new   ABC57 News at 5A
5:00 am
  new   ABC57 News at 5:30A
5:30 am
  new   ABC57 News at 6A
6:00 am
  new   ABC57 News at 6:30A
6:30 am
  new  
7:00 am
Live With Kelly and Ryan
9:00 am
  new  
10:00 am
  new  
11:00 am

WCIUDT
26.1
Impractical Jokers
Baggage Shame3:30 am
How I Met Your Mother
The Fight4:00 am
Funny You Should Ask
09-25-20194:30 am
Supreme Justice With Judge Karen
Salty Sculptor; a Modern Greek Tragedy5:00 am
America's Court With Judge Ross
Stolen Quince; Comic Conned5:30 am
Couples Court
Williams v Williams6:00 am
Lauren Lake's Paternity Court
Johnson v Fortune (Part 1)6:30 am
  new   The Jam
7:00 am
  new   The Jam
8:00 am
Personal Injury Court
Segal v Davis9:00 am
Protection Court
To Grandma's House We Go9:30 am
Judge Jerry
10:00 am
Judge Jerry
10:30 am
The People's Court
11:00 am

WCIUDT2
26.2
  new   RightThisMinute
3:30 am
Paid Program
4:00 am
Just for Laughs Gags
A Real Drag4:30 am
Paid Program
5:00 am
  new  
5:30 am
Paid Program
6:00 am
  new   RightThisMinute
6:30 am
  new   The Jam
7:00 am
  new   The Jam
8:00 am
  new   The Jam
9:00 am
Doctor and the Diva
10:00 am
Jerry Springer
Sex, Dreams, and Nightmares11:00 am

ME-TV
26.3
 Cannon
Death of a Hunter3:00 am
Barnaby Jones
Final Burial4:00 am
Highway Patrol
Hired Killer5:00 am
The Facts of Life
Cousin Geri Returns5:30 am
The Facts of Life
Green Eyed Monster6:00 am
Diff'rent Strokes
Sam's Big Brother6:30 am
The Beverly Hillbillies
Boarders7:00 am
My Three Sons
Dodie Goes Downtown7:30 am
Leave It to Beaver
Ward's Millions8:00 am
Leave It to Beaver
Beaver's Secret Life8:30 am
Perry Mason
The Case of the Stand-in Sister9:00 am
Matlock
The Getaway10:00 am
Diagnosis Murder
Slam Dunk Dead11:00 am

METOO
26.4
 NYPD Blue
Don't Kill the Messenger3:00 am
NYPD Blue
The One That Got Away4:00 am
Cheyenne
Lone Patrol5:00 am
Maverick
Dutchman's Gold6:00 am
Wanted: Dead or Alive
Crossroads7:00 am
Wanted: Dead or Alive
Angels of Vengeance7:30 am
Have Gun, Will Travel
The Golden Toad8:00 am
Have Gun, Will Travel
Tiger8:30 am
Rawhide
The Child Woman9:00 am
The High Chaparral
Once on a Day in Spring10:00 am
Monk
Mr. Monk Gets Lotto Fever11:00 am

BNCE
26.5
In the Cut
New Beginnings3:30 am
Scandal
Vermont Is for Lovers, Too4:00 am
The Wendy Williams Show
5:00 am
The Real
6:00 am
Judge Faith
BFF Sold Me a Mess; Harrassing Landlord7:00 am
Judge Faith
Punch Drunk Love; More Money More Problems7:30 am
Judge Faith
No Longer Friends; Bad Roomie8:00 am
Judge Faith
Pole Dance; Hashtag This8:30 am
Judge Joe Brown
9:00 am
Judge Joe Brown
9:30 am
Judge Joe Brown
10:00 am
Judge Joe Brown
10:30 am
Law & Order
Born Again11:00 am

DECADES
26.6
A Century of Science Fiction With Christopher Lee
3:30 am
Colonel March of Scotland Yard
4:00 am
The Invisible Man
4:30 am
Lancer
5:00 am
The Best of Hollywood
6:00 am
The Best of the Ed Sullivan Show
Fabian, Ed Wynn, and more7:00 am
The Best of the Ed Sullivan Show
Mamas and the Papas, Florence Henderson, and more7:30 am
  new   Through the Decades
Through the Deades: December 128:00 am
I Love Lucy
9:00 am
I Love Lucy
9:30 am
The Lucy Show
10:00 am
The Lucy Show
10:30 am
The Donna Reed Show
11:00 am
The Donna Reed Show
11:30 am

H&I
28.1
 NYPD Blue
Don't Kill the Messenger3:00 am
NYPD Blue
The One That Got Away4:00 am
Cheyenne
Lone Patrol5:00 am
Maverick
Dutchman's Gold6:00 am
Wanted: Dead or Alive
Crossroads7:00 am
Wanted: Dead or Alive
Angels of Vengeance7:30 am
Have Gun, Will Travel
The Golden Toad8:00 am
Have Gun, Will Travel
Tiger8:30 am
Rawhide
The Child Woman9:00 am
The High Chaparral
Once on a Day in Spring10:00 am
Monk
Mr. Monk Gets Lotto Fever11:00 am

H&I
28.2
Paid Program
3:30 am
Paid Program
4:00 am
Paid Program
4:30 am
Crime Town USA
Shattered Innocence5:00 am
Crime Town USA
Deadly Neighbor5:30 am
City Confidential
Aspen: Murder on the Slopes6:00 am
Bizarre Murders
Body Double7:00 am
Bizarre Murders
The Talking Dead7:30 am
Cold Case Files
Friend of Family; Remains of Murder8:00 am
Dominick Dunne's Power, Privilege and Justice
Burning Obsession9:00 am
Dominick Dunne's Power, Privilege and Justice
Deadly Parlay10:00 am
Dominick Dunne's Power, Privilege and Justice
Sinister Harvest11:00 am

WSJVDT3
28.3
Paid Program
3:30 am
Paid Program
4:00 am
Paid Program
4:30 am
Paid Program
5:00 am
Paid Program
5:30 am
Scandal
Head Games6:00 am
Boston Legal
Tortured Souls7:00 am
Unsolved Mysteries
8:00 am
Corrupt Crimes
Murder in the Basement9:00 am
Corrupt Crimes
Murder in the LAPD9:30 am
Corrupt Crimes
The Druglord of the Skies10:00 am
Corrupt Crimes
Celebrity Obsessed Crooks10:30 am
It Takes a Killer
Partners in Evil11:00 am
It Takes a Killer
Doctor Death11:30 am

WSJVDT4
28.4
 Court TV Trial Coverage
3:00 am
Closing Arguments
6:00 am
Court TV Live
9:00 am

WSJVDT5
28.5
 Modern Marvels
3:00 am
Modern Marvels
4:00 am
Dual Survival
5:00 am
Most Daring
6:00 am
IRT Deadliest Roads
7:00 am
American Loggers
8:00 am
Auction Kings
9:00 am
Auction Kings
9:30 am
Unsolved History
10:00 am
Modern Marvels
11:00 am

WSJVDT6
28.6
In the Cut
New Beginnings3:30 am
Scandal
Vermont Is for Lovers, Too4:00 am
The Wendy Williams Show
5:00 am
The Real
6:00 am
Judge Faith
BFF Sold Me a Mess; Harrassing Landlord7:00 am
Judge Faith
Punch Drunk Love; More Money More Problems7:30 am
Judge Faith
No Longer Friends; Bad Roomie8:00 am
Judge Faith
Pole Dance; Hashtag This8:30 am
Judge Joe Brown
9:00 am
Judge Joe Brown
9:30 am
Judge Joe Brown
10:00 am
Judge Joe Brown
10:30 am
Law & Order
Born Again11:00 am

WSJVDT7
28.7
The Essence of Emeril
Bistro Dinner3:30 am
Sell This House!
San Diego, CA4:00 am
Smartech Power Kit
4:30 am
Doctor and the Diva
5:00 am
Escape to the Country
Cambridgeshire6:00 am
Cityline With Tracy Moore
02-16-20187:00 am
The Martha Stewart Show
The Chocolate Show8:00 am

9:00 am

10:00 am

10:30 am
The Essence of Emeril
Fish Fry11:00 am
The Essence of Emeril
Portobello11:30 am

WFLDDT
32.1
The Real
3:30 am
  new   TMZ
4:30 am
  new   Good Day Chicago at 4A
5:00 am
  new   Good Day Chicago at 430A
5:30 am
  new   Good Day Chicago at 5A
6:00 am
  new   Good Day Chicago at 6A
7:00 am
  new   Good Day Chicago
8:00 am
  new   Good Day Chicago
10:00 am
  new   The Wendy Williams Show
11:00 am

Movie
32.2
  movie    Freedom Writers
2:30 am
  movie   House of Strangers
6:00 am
  movie   Somewhere in the Night
8:10 am
  movie   The Dark Corner 
10:30 am

CW
33.1
Cooking Made Easy!
3:30 am
Oxygen Therapy Innovation
4:00 am
5 Makeup Tips 4 You
4:30 am
The Game
...Beach Chairs5:00 am
The Game
The Wing King5:30 am
Cops
Caught in a Lie6:00 am
Sheriffs...El Dorado County
6:30 am
Judge Jerry
7:00 am
Judge Jerry
7:30 am
The Steve Wilkos Show
Stories of Molestation Explode8:00 am
The Steve Wilkos Show
I Survived Being Shot 4 Times, Was I Set Up?9:00 am
Maury
Was My Husband Cheating While I Was Healing in the Hospital?10:00 am
Jerry Springer
Sex, Dreams, and Nightmares11:00 am

WISEW
33.2
Paid Program
3:30 am
Paid Program
4:00 am
Paid Program
4:30 am
Crime Town USA
Shattered Innocence5:00 am
Crime Town USA
Deadly Neighbor5:30 am
City Confidential
Aspen: Murder on the Slopes6:00 am
Bizarre Murders
Body Double7:00 am
Bizarre Murders
The Talking Dead7:30 am
Cold Case Files
Friend of Family; Remains of Murder8:00 am
Dominick Dunne's Power, Privilege and Justice
Burning Obsession9:00 am
Dominick Dunne's Power, Privilege and Justice
Deadly Parlay10:00 am
Dominick Dunne's Power, Privilege and Justice
Sinister Harvest11:00 am

WISEDT3
33.3
Hempvana Gold
3:30 am
NEW Larry King
4:00 am
Try ADVANCED VITAMIN D Free Today!
4:30 am
BACK PAIN RELIEF NOW!
5:00 am
LifeLock Protection
5:30 am
Zane Grey Theatre
The Ox6:00 am
Zane Grey Theatre
The Long Shadow6:30 am
Death Valley Days
Baron of Arizona7:00 am
Death Valley Days
The Man Who'd Bet on Anything7:30 am
The Life and Legend of Wyatt Earp
Hiding Behind a Star8:00 am
The Life and Legend of Wyatt Earp
Requiem for Old Man Clanton8:30 am
The Life and Legend of Wyatt Earp
Wyatt's Brothers Join Up9:00 am
The Life and Legend of Wyatt Earp
Just Before the Battle9:30 am
Laramie
Dark Verdict10:00 am
Laramie
Man of God11:00 am

WNIT1
34.1
 Antiques Roadshow
New Orleans3:00 am
  movie   Tales From the Royal Wardrobe
4:00 am
  movie   Tales From the Royal Bedchamber
5:00 am
Ready Jet Go!
Space Junk; Scientific Scan6:00 am
Arthur
Nicked by a Name; The Play's the Thing6:30 am
Curious George
Surprise Quints; Muddy Monkey7:00 am
Wild Kratts: A Creature Christmas
A Creature Christmas7:30 am
Molly of Denali
Grandpa's Drum; Have Canoe, Will Paddle8:30 am
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I Am Winston Churchill; I Am Cleopatra9:00 am
Let's Go Luna!
You Froze My Shorts; What a Matryoshka9:30 am
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
Duckling Goes Home; Daniel Feels Left Out10:00 am
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
Firefighters at School; Daniel's Doll10:30 am
Sesame Street
Four Furry Superheroes11:00 am
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Sweet Pea Pixie; Pink Piper11:30 am

WNIT2
34.2
 Antiques Roadshow
New Orleans3:00 am
  movie   Tales From the Royal Wardrobe
4:00 am
  movie   Tales From the Royal Bedchamber
5:00 am
Body Electric
6:00 am
Classical Stretch by Essentrics
Weight Loss and Calorie Burn6:30 am
Yoga in Practice
Intention, Knowledge, and Action7:00 am
The Best of The Joy of Painting
View From Clear Creek7:30 am
Make It Artsy
Weather8:00 am
Travels With Darley
Brittany, France8:30 am
  new   Amanpour and Company
9:00 am
  new   Democracy Now!
10:00 am
Simply Ming
Carla Hall11:00 am
Lidia's Kitchen
Love Your Vegetables11:30 am

KIDSHD
34.3
Molly of Denali
Suki's Bone; Brand New Flag3:30 am
Odd Squad
Zero Effect; Bad Luck Bears4:00 am
Arthur
The Perfect Game; D.W.'s Furry Freakout4:30 am
Ready Jet Go!
Holidays in Boxwood Terrace5:00 am
WordGirl
Father's Day Dance-a-Thon; Big Is Botsford's Boss5:30 am
Cyberchase
The Eye of Rom6:00 am
Cyberchase
Giving Thanks Day6:30 am
Arthur
The Cherry Tree; Matchmaker Matchbreaker7:00 am
Odd Squad
Crime at Shapely Manor7:30 am
Ready Jet Go!
Asteroids, Meteors, and Meteorites; Mindy's Meteorite Stand8:00 am
Peg + Cat
The Honey Problem; The Penguin Problem8:30 am
Clifford the Big Red Dog
New Dog in Town; Get Well9:00 am
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Fashion Fun; Welcome Pinka Bear9:30 am
Sesame Street
Bath Time for Blanky10:00 am
Super WHY!
Peter Rabbit10:30 am
WordWorld
Get Well Soon Soup: Mmm-Mmm-Milk11:00 am
Peg + Cat + Holidays 
Holidays11:30 am

KIDS
34.4
Molly of Denali
Suki's Bone; Brand New Flag3:30 am
Odd Squad
Zero Effect; Bad Luck Bears4:00 am
Arthur
The Perfect Game; D.W.'s Furry Freakout4:30 am
Ready Jet Go!
Holidays in Boxwood Terrace5:00 am
WordGirl
Father's Day Dance-a-Thon; Big Is Botsford's Boss5:30 am
Cyberchase
The Eye of Rom6:00 am
Cyberchase
Giving Thanks Day6:30 am
Arthur
The Cherry Tree; Matchmaker Matchbreaker7:00 am
Odd Squad
Crime at Shapely Manor7:30 am
Ready Jet Go!
Asteroids, Meteors, and Meteorites; Mindy's Meteorite Stand8:00 am
Peg + Cat
The Honey Problem; The Penguin Problem8:30 am
Clifford the Big Red Dog
New Dog in Town; Get Well9:00 am
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Fashion Fun; Welcome Pinka Bear9:30 am
Sesame Street
Bath Time for Blanky10:00 am
Super WHY!
Peter Rabbit10:30 am
WordWorld
Get Well Soon Soup: Mmm-Mmm-Milk11:00 am
Peg + Cat + Holidays 
Holidays11:30 am

WFWA
39.1
 Rick Steves Special
European Festivals2:30 am
  movie   Tales From the Royal Wardrobe
4:00 am
  movie   Tales From the Royal Bedchamber
5:00 am
Ready Jet Go!
Space Junk; Scientific Scan6:00 am
Classical Stretch by Essentrics
Arthritis Workout6:30 am
Curious George
Surprise Quints; Muddy Monkey7:00 am
Wild Kratts: A Creature Christmas
A Creature Christmas7:30 am
Molly of Denali
Grandpa's Drum; Have Canoe, Will Paddle8:30 am
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I Am Winston Churchill; I Am Cleopatra9:00 am
Let's Go Luna!
You Froze My Shorts; What a Matryoshka9:30 am
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
Duckling Goes Home; Daniel Feels Left Out10:00 am
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
Firefighters at School; Daniel's Doll10:30 am
Sesame Street
Four Furry Superheroes11:00 am
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Sweet Pea Pixie; Pink Piper11:30 am

WFWA 2
39.2
Molly of Denali
Suki's Bone; Brand New Flag3:30 am
Odd Squad
Zero Effect; Bad Luck Bears4:00 am
Arthur
The Perfect Game; D.W.'s Furry Freakout4:30 am
Ready Jet Go!
Holidays in Boxwood Terrace5:00 am
WordGirl
Father's Day Dance-a-Thon; Big Is Botsford's Boss5:30 am
Cyberchase
The Eye of Rom6:00 am
Cyberchase
Giving Thanks Day6:30 am
Arthur
The Cherry Tree; Matchmaker Matchbreaker7:00 am
Odd Squad
Crime at Shapely Manor7:30 am
Ready Jet Go!
Asteroids, Meteors, and Meteorites; Mindy's Meteorite Stand8:00 am
Peg + Cat
The Honey Problem; The Penguin Problem8:30 am
Clifford the Big Red Dog
New Dog in Town; Get Well9:00 am
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Fashion Fun; Welcome Pinka Bear9:30 am
Sesame Street
Bath Time for Blanky10:00 am
Super WHY!
Peter Rabbit10:30 am
WordWorld
Get Well Soon Soup: Mmm-Mmm-Milk11:00 am
Peg + Cat + Holidays 
Holidays11:30 am

WFWA 3C
39.3
Kevin Belton's New Orleans Celebrations
Beignet Fest3:30 am
Ask This Old House
Built-In, Dining Room Light4:00 am
Rick Steves' Europe
Italy's Amalfi Coast4:30 am
Seeing Canada
Nimmo Bay & Manitoulin Island5:00 am
Lidia's Kitchen
The Best Bar Food5:30 am
It's Sew Easy
The Eyes Have It!6:00 am
The Best of The Joy of Painting
Silent Forest6:30 am
Ellie's Real Good Food
Say Yes to Chocolate7:00 am
tasteMAKERS
On the Vine7:30 am
Taste of Malaysia With Martin Yan
Cultural Mosaic8:00 am
My Greek Table With Diane Kochilas
Hercules Table8:30 am
Islands Without Cars
Germany's Heligoland Island9:00 am
In the Americas With David Yetman
Galápagos: Volcanoes and Nature on the Islands9:30 am
The Woodwright's Shop
Forging the Hold Fast10:00 am
Woodsmith Shop
Setting Up Shop10:30 am
Growing a Greener World
Don't Feed the Landfills11:00 am
Make It Artsy
Stones and Rocks11:30 am

WFWA 4Y
39.4
 Country Music: Live at the Ryman
3:00 am
  movie   Tales From the Royal Bedchamber
5:00 am
Classical Stretch: The Esmonde Technique
Pain Relief: Feet & Calf Healing6:00 am
Body Electric
6:30 am
Classical Stretch: The Esmonde Technique
Prevention of Hand and Finger Arthritis7:00 am
Body Electric
7:30 am
Functional Fitness
Better Balance8:00 am
Sit and Be Fit
8:30 am
Super Skyscrapers
The Billionaire Building9:00 am
  new   NHK Newsline
10:00 am
Articulate With Jim Cotter
Idealistic Icons10:30 am
  new   Democracy Now!
11:00 am

WFWADT5
39.5
 Weather 
12:00 am

WHME
46.1
Lassie
3:30 am
Sergeant Preston of the Yukon
4:00 am
Sergeant Preston of the Yukon
4:30 am
Balancing Act
5:00 am
Lester Sumrall Teaching
5:30 am
Beth Jones
6:00 am
Joyce Meyer, Enjoy Everyday Life
6:30 am
Commercial programming
7:00 am
Rick Renner
7:30 am
No More Dentures
8:00 am
Paid Program
8:30 am
Your Health With Dr. Richard and Cindy Becker
9:00 am
Through the Bible with Les Feldick
10:00 am
Joyce Meyer, Enjoy Everyday Life
10:30 am
Andrew Wommack
11:00 am
Paid Program
11:30 am

ION
46.2
Paid Program
3:30 am
Inspiration Today Camp Meeting
4:00 am
Paid Program
6:00 am
Through the Bible with Les Feldick
6:30 am
Law & Order
Sects7:00 am
Law & Order
Tombstone8:00 am
Law & Order
Publish and Perish9:00 am
Law & Order
Sport of Kings10:00 am
Chicago P.D.
If We Were Normal11:00 am

LIGHTTV
46.3
Hempvana Gold
3:30 am
NEW Larry King
4:00 am
Try ADVANCED VITAMIN D Free Today!
4:30 am
BACK PAIN RELIEF NOW!
5:00 am
LifeLock Protection
5:30 am
Zane Grey Theatre
The Ox6:00 am
Zane Grey Theatre
The Long Shadow6:30 am
Death Valley Days
Baron of Arizona7:00 am
Death Valley Days
The Man Who'd Bet on Anything7:30 am
The Life and Legend of Wyatt Earp
Hiding Behind a Star8:00 am
The Life and Legend of Wyatt Earp
Requiem for Old Man Clanton8:30 am
The Life and Legend of Wyatt Earp
Wyatt's Brothers Join Up9:00 am
The Life and Legend of Wyatt Earp
Just Before the Battle9:30 am
Laramie
Dark Verdict10:00 am
Laramie
Man of God11:00 am

WHME4
46.4
Paid Program
3:30 am
Paid Program
4:00 am
Paid Program
4:30 am
Paid Program
5:00 am
Paid Program
5:30 am
World's Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
What Are You Waiting For6:00 am
World's Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
You Let Your Family Know You Were Ok6:30 am
World's Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
A Helmet Would Have Been a Good Idea7:00 am
World's Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
The Most Dangerous Room in the House7:30 am
Grace Under Fire
Grace and Rick and the Dance of Doom8:00 am
Grace Under Fire
The Breakup8:30 am
Grace Under Fire
Grace Under a Wig9:00 am
Grace Under Fire
Daycare9:30 am
Grace Under Fire
Matthew Gets Busted10:00 am
Grace Under Fire
Grace Really Under Fire10:30 am
Home Improvement
Much Ado About Nana11:00 am
Home Improvement
Ex Marks the Spot11:30 am

WHME5
46.5
The Patty Duke Show
Every Girl Should Be Married3:30 am
Sea Hunt
The Persuaders4:00 am
Sea Hunt
Nerve Gas4:30 am
Paid Program
5:00 am
Paid Program
5:30 am
Paid Program
6:00 am
Paid Program
6:30 am
The Busy World of Richard Scarry
Fill'er Up Scotty; Niagara Falls Mystery; Helper's Helper7:00 am
The Country Mouse and the City Mouse Adventures
High Flying Hi-Jinks7:30 am
Inspector Gadget
The Incredible Shrinking Gadget8:00 am
Naturally, Sadie
A Nose Is a Nose8:30 am
Mister Ed
Wilbur's Father9:00 am
Green Acres
Das Lumpen9:30 am
  movie   It Runs in the Family
10:00 am

WHME6
46.6
 Skechers Footwear
3:00 am
Skechers Footwear
4:00 am
Skechers Footwear
5:00 am
Skechers Footwear
6:00 am
Cold Weather Must-Haves
7:00 am
Cold Weather Must-Haves
8:00 am
Shoe Lover's Closet with Bobbi Ray Carter
9:00 am
Diane Gilman Fashions
10:00 am
Lancome Paris Beauty Gifts
11:00 am

WPWRDT
50.1
Maintain Your Health
3:30 am
Tummy Tuck
4:00 am
Paid Program
4:30 am
The Hard Truth
5:00 am
Oxygen Therapy Innovation
5:30 am
Power Smokeless Grill
6:00 am
Maintain Your Health
6:30 am
The Word Evangelistic Church
7:00 am
Paid Program
8:00 am
Paid Program
8:30 am
National Debt
9:00 am
America Says
New Yorkers vs. The Southards9:30 am
The 700 Club
10:00 am
Dateline
Justice for Bonnie11:00 am

Movie
50.2
  movie    Freedom Writers
2:30 am
  movie   House of Strangers
6:00 am
  movie   Somewhere in the Night
8:10 am
  movie   The Dark Corner 
10:30 am

LIGHT
50.3
The Patty Duke Show
Every Girl Should Be Married3:30 am
Sea Hunt
The Persuaders4:00 am
Sea Hunt
Nerve Gas4:30 am
Paid Program
5:00 am
Paid Program
5:30 am
Paid Program
6:00 am
Paid Program
6:30 am
The Busy World of Richard Scarry
Fill'er Up Scotty; Niagara Falls Mystery; Helper's Helper7:00 am
The Country Mouse and the City Mouse Adventures
High Flying Hi-Jinks7:30 am
Inspector Gadget
The Incredible Shrinking Gadget8:00 am
Naturally, Sadie
A Nose Is a Nose8:30 am
Mister Ed
Wilbur's Father9:00 am
Green Acres
Das Lumpen9:30 am
  movie   It Runs in the Family
10:00 am

BUZZR
50.4
Family Feud
3:30 am
Match Game
4:00 am
Match Game
4:30 am
Match Game
5:00 am
Match Game
5:30 am
Paid Program
6:00 am
Your Help is Needed Now!
6:30 am
Westmore Beauty
7:00 am
Paid Program
7:30 am
To Tell the Truth
8:00 am
What's My Line?
8:30 am
Sale of the Century
9:00 am
Supermarket Sweep
9:30 am
Press Your Luck
10:00 am
Blockbusters
10:30 am
Match Game
11:00 am
Match Game
11:30 am

WGVKHD
52.1
  new    Amanpour and Company
3:00 am
PBS NewsHour
4:00 am
BBC World News
5:00 am
Wai Lana Yoga
Yoga for Vitality5:30 am
Ready Jet Go!
Space Junk; Scientific Scan6:00 am
Arthur
Nicked by a Name; The Play's the Thing6:30 am
Curious George
Surprise Quints; Muddy Monkey7:00 am
Wild Kratts: A Creature Christmas
A Creature Christmas7:30 am
Molly of Denali
Grandpa's Drum; Have Canoe, Will Paddle8:30 am
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I Am Winston Churchill; I Am Cleopatra9:00 am
Let's Go Luna!
You Froze My Shorts; What a Matryoshka9:30 am
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
Duckling Goes Home; Daniel Feels Left Out10:00 am
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
Firefighters at School; Daniel's Doll10:30 am
Sesame Street
Four Furry Superheroes11:00 am
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Sweet Pea Pixie; Pink Piper11:30 am

WGVK
52.2
Molly of Denali
Suki's Bone; Brand New Flag3:30 am
Odd Squad
Zero Effect; Bad Luck Bears4:00 am
Arthur
The Perfect Game; D.W.'s Furry Freakout4:30 am
Ready Jet Go!
Holidays in Boxwood Terrace5:00 am
WordGirl
Father's Day Dance-a-Thon; Big Is Botsford's Boss5:30 am
Cyberchase
The Eye of Rom6:00 am
Cyberchase
Giving Thanks Day6:30 am
Arthur
The Cherry Tree; Matchmaker Matchbreaker7:00 am
Odd Squad
Crime at Shapely Manor7:30 am
Ready Jet Go!
Asteroids, Meteors, and Meteorites; Mindy's Meteorite Stand8:00 am
Peg + Cat
The Honey Problem; The Penguin Problem8:30 am
Clifford the Big Red Dog
New Dog in Town; Get Well9:00 am
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Fashion Fun; Welcome Pinka Bear9:30 am
Sesame Street
Bath Time for Blanky10:00 am
Super WHY!
Peter Rabbit10:30 am
WordWorld
Get Well Soon Soup: Mmm-Mmm-Milk11:00 am
Peg + Cat + Holidays 
Holidays11:30 am

WGVKL
52.3
Rick Steves' Europe
Naples and Pompeii3:30 am
This Old House
Westerly Decking for Beginners4:00 am
American Woodshop
Custom Headboards4:30 am
Garden Smart
5:00 am
My Greek Table With Diane Kochilas
Olive Oil Everything5:30 am
Neven Maguire: Home Chef
6:00 am
Painting With Wilson Bickford
Moonlit Beach6:30 am
Quilting Arts
Asian Influences7:00 am
Field Trip With Curtis Stone
Central Coast7:30 am
Confucius Was a Foodie
Episode 1038:00 am
Food: What the Heck Should I Eat? With Mark Hyman, MD
9:00 am
Legends of Airpower
Lt. Everett Alvarez10:30 am
Weekends With Yankee
By the Shore11:00 am
Nick Stellino: Storyteller in the Kitchen
11:30 am

WGVKW
52.4
 Agatha Christie's Criminal Games
Albert Major Talks Too Much3:00 am
The Baantjer Mysteries
The Murdered Innocence5:00 am
AL Jazeera English Newshour
6:00 am
Lulu the Bankrobber's Wife
Life After Death7:00 am
Nero Wolfe
Princess Orchid8:00 am
Lulu the Bankrobber's Wife
Life After Death10:00 am
Nero Wolfe 
Princess Orchid11:00 am

WGVK
52.5
 WGVU Programming and Events 
12:00 am

WFFTHD
55.1
Power Smokeless Grill
3:30 am
  new   Extra
4:00 am
  new   TMZ
4:30 am
Shepherd's Chapel
5:00 am
Bart's Car Store
6:00 am
Cooking with Emeril!
6:30 am
Paid Program
7:00 am
BACK PAIN RELIEF NOW!
7:30 am
Justice With Judge Mablean
Battered But Not Bruised8:00 am
Justice With Judge Mablean
Damaged Show Chorus Robes; Abandoned Property8:30 am
America's Court With Judge Ross
Stroller Wars; Double-Dipped Distress9:00 am
America's Court With Judge Ross
The Wig Destroyer; Match Not Made in Heaven9:30 am
  new   Judge Mathis
Plaintiff says the Defendant was her roommate but living with him was a nightmare10:00 am
Justice for All With Cristina Perez
All Mixed Up (Part 2); Written In Chalk11:00 am
Justice for All With Cristina Perez
No More Noisy Neighbor; Hit Me One More Time11:30 am

WFFTB
55.2
In the Cut
New Beginnings3:30 am
Scandal
Vermont Is for Lovers, Too4:00 am
The Wendy Williams Show
5:00 am
The Real
6:00 am
Judge Faith
BFF Sold Me a Mess; Harrassing Landlord7:00 am
Judge Faith
Punch Drunk Love; More Money More Problems7:30 am
Judge Faith
No Longer Friends; Bad Roomie8:00 am
Judge Faith
Pole Dance; Hashtag This8:30 am
Judge Joe Brown
9:00 am
Judge Joe Brown
9:30 am
Judge Joe Brown
10:00 am
Judge Joe Brown
10:30 am
Law & Order
Born Again11:00 am

WFFTA
55.3
I Dream of Jeannie
Tony's Wife3:30 am
Johnny Carson
4:00 am
Three's Company
The Kleptomaniac5:00 am
Three's Company
The Party's Over5:30 am
The George Burns and Gracie Allen Show
Gracie and Harry Morton6:00 am
The George Burns and Gracie Allen Show
Surprise Party for Mortons; Sanitarium Routine6:30 am
The Joey Bishop Show
Ellie Goes to Court7:00 am
The Joey Bishop Show
Jillson's Toupee7:30 am
McHale's Navy
Laugh, Captain, Laugh8:00 am
McHale's Navy
Will the Alligator Take the Stand8:30 am
Father Knows Best
Family Dines Out9:00 am
Father Knows Best
Bud, the Boxer9:30 am
Dennis the Menace
Dennis and the Wedding10:00 am
Dennis the Menace
Dennis and the Radio Set10:30 am
Hazel
A 'Lot' to Remember11:00 am
Hazel
A Bull's Eye for Cupid11:30 am

WFFTDT4
55.4
Paid Program
3:30 am
Paid Program
4:00 am
Paid Program
4:30 am
Paid Program
5:00 am
Paid Program
5:30 am
Scandal
Head Games6:00 am
Boston Legal
Tortured Souls7:00 am
Unsolved Mysteries
8:00 am
Corrupt Crimes
Murder in the Basement9:00 am
Corrupt Crimes
Murder in the LAPD9:30 am
Corrupt Crimes
The Druglord of the Skies10:00 am
Corrupt Crimes
Celebrity Obsessed Crooks10:30 am
It Takes a Killer
Partners in Evil11:00 am
It Takes a Killer
Doctor Death11:30 am

WBNDHD
57.1
  new    World News Now
2:07 am
  new   America This Morning
4:00 am
  new   ABC57 News @ 4:30A
4:30 am
  new   ABC57 News at 5A
5:00 am
  new   ABC57 News at 5:30A
5:30 am
  new   ABC57 News at 6A
6:00 am
  new   ABC57 News at 6:30A
6:30 am
  new  
7:00 am
Live With Kelly and Ryan
9:00 am
  new  
10:00 am
  new  
11:00 am

MeTV
57.2
 Cannon
Death of a Hunter3:00 am
Barnaby Jones
Final Burial4:00 am
Highway Patrol
Hired Killer5:00 am
The Facts of Life
Cousin Geri Returns5:30 am
The Facts of Life
Green Eyed Monster6:00 am
Diff'rent Strokes
Sam's Big Brother6:30 am
The Beverly Hillbillies
Boarders7:00 am
My Three Sons
Dodie Goes Downtown7:30 am
Leave It to Beaver
Ward's Millions8:00 am
Leave It to Beaver
Beaver's Secret Life8:30 am
Perry Mason
The Case of the Stand-in Sister9:00 am
Matlock
The Getaway10:00 am
Diagnosis Murder
Slam Dunk Dead11:00 am

Movies
57.3
  movie    Freedom Writers
2:30 am
  movie   House of Strangers
6:00 am
  movie   Somewhere in the Night
8:10 am
  movie   The Dark Corner 
10:30 am

MNT
69.1
 The People's Court
3:00 am
Protection Court
He Do It Behind Closed Doors; I Wanna See My Kids4:00 am
Impractical Jokers
Baggage Shame4:30 am
Shepherd's Chapel
5:00 am
DraftKings Sportsbook Report
6:00 am
The Real
7:00 am
  new  
8:00 am
  new  
9:00 am
  new  
10:00 am
The Dr. Oz Show
True Crime: Philly Teacher Stabbed 20 Times: Was It Suicide Or Murder?11:00 am

TELMUN
69.2
  movie   La Cama
3:30 am
Programación pagada
5:00 am
Programación pagada
5:30 am
  new   El Clon
6:00 am
  new   Un nuevo día
7:00 am
Historias de la Virgen Morena
10:30 am
Decisiones
11:30 am

DECADES
69.3
A Century of Science Fiction With Christopher Lee
3:30 am
Colonel March of Scotland Yard
4:00 am
The Invisible Man
4:30 am
Lancer
5:00 am
The Best of Hollywood
6:00 am
The Best of the Ed Sullivan Show
Fabian, Ed Wynn, and more7:00 am
The Best of the Ed Sullivan Show
Mamas and the Papas, Florence Henderson, and more7:30 am
  new   Through the Decades
Through the Deades: December 128:00 am
I Love Lucy
9:00 am
I Love Lucy
9:30 am
The Lucy Show
10:00 am
The Lucy Show
10:30 am
The Donna Reed Show
11:00 am
The Donna Reed Show
11:30 am

  Printable TV Guide



America's leading cord cutting resource now shows TV guide listings for 46516! Easily watch what is on TV now and tonight in primetime with a TV antenna. In fact, every television series and TV show you see here can be watched absolutely free with a quality DTV antenna. Our TV schedule shows you what is on local broadcast TV over the next 8 hours and beyond. NoCable provides show details and times for every local channel within the South Bend/Elkhart Area Channels - Broadcast TV viewing area. We are not affiliated with TVGuide.com.