Antenna TV Guide Schedule

Goshen, IN 46527  

NoCable has partnered with Tivo to provide you a schedule of what's on TV now and tonight for all your local broadcast channels in Goshen, IN 46527. Our OTA TV guide lists the TV shows you can be watching for free with any quality TV antenna. Over-the-Air TV is free for anyone that wants it — all you need is a good antenna!

Filter Shows: CARTOONS MOVIES SPORTS NEWS REALITY TV CRIME COMEDY FAMILY DRAMA Refresh Listings

 Need more local sports? Learn how to get full MLB & NHL broadcasts!
12:00 pm12:30 pm1:00 pm1:30 pm2:00 pm2:30 pm3:00 pm3:30 pm4:00 pm4:30 pm5:00 pm5:30 pm6:00 pm6:30 pm7:00 pm7:30 pm8:00 pm

WBBMDT
2.1
  new   Lucky Dog
Stanley12:00 pm
  new   Dr. Chris Pet Vet
Family Matters12:30 pm
Paid Programming
1:00 pm
Paid Programming
1:30 pm
Paid Programming
2:00 pm
  new   American Legends for Mountain Mission Kids at The Olde Farm
2:30 pm
  sports   PGA Tour Golf
RBC Heritage3:00 pm
  new   CBS 2 Saturday News at 5PM
6:00 pm
  new   CBS Weekend News
6:30 pm
  new   ET Entertainment Tonight
04-20-20197:00 pm
  new   Ransom 
Dark Triad8:00 pm

DECADES
2.2
Medium
Doctor's Orders12:00 pm
Crossing Jordan
Shattered1:00 pm
Crossing Jordan
33 Bullets2:00 pm
Cold Case
Glory Days3:00 pm
Cold Case
True Calling4:00 pm
Profiler
Perfect Helen5:00 pm
The Closer
Manhunt6:00 pm
The Closer
Blindsided7:00 pm
The Division 
Be Careful What You Wish For8:00 pm

WMAQHD
5.1
Consumer 101
Lights Out12:00 pm
  sports   Premier League Soccer: Newcastle United vs. Southampton
Newcastle United vs. Southampton12:30 pm
  sports   Premier League Goal Zone
04-20-20192:30 pm
  sports   Stanley Cup Playoff/To Be Announced
3:00 pm
  new   NBC 5 News @5pm
6:00 pm
  new   NBC Nightly News With Lester Holt
04-20-20196:30 pm
  sports   The Champion Within
Home Versus Visitors7:00 pm
  new   Access
04-20-20197:30 pm
  sports   Stanley Cup Playoff/To Be Announced 
8:00 pm

COZI
5.2
 McCloud
The Moscow Connection11:00 am
McMillan and Wife
Terror Times Two12:30 pm
Dragnet
The Trial Board2:00 pm
Dragnet
The Christmas Story2:30 pm
Adam-12
Harbor Division3:00 pm
Adam-12
Rampart Division3:30 pm
Emergency
Smoke Eater4:00 pm
NEW Shark Vacuum - FREE SHIPPING!
5:00 pm
The Bionic Woman
Long Live the King6:00 pm
The Six Million Dollar Man
Privacy of the Mind7:00 pm
Columbo 
Forgotten Lady8:00 pm

ABC7 HD
7.1
Rescue Heroes
12:00 pm
The Great Dr. Scott
12:30 pm
Rock the Park
1:00 pm
Vacation Creation
1:30 pm
  sports   MLB Baseball: Arizona Diamondbacks at Chicago Cubs
Arizona Diamondbacks at Chicago Cubs2:00 pm
  new   World of X Games
King of Hammers 2019 Ultra4 4400 Race5:00 pm
  new   ABC 7 Eyewitness News @ 5P
6:00 pm
  new   ABC World News Tonight with David Muir
6:30 pm
  movie   The Ten Commandments 
7:00 pm

LIVEWELL
7.2
5 Makeup Tips 4 Older Women!
12:00 pm
Small Town Big Deal
1:00 pm
HouseCalls
1:30 pm
Home With Lisa Quinn
Mural Makeover2:00 pm
Knock It Off!
Urban Office2:30 pm
  new   SportsCenter Special: Mel and Todd's Mock Draft
3:00 pm
  new   The Draft: Featured
4:30 pm
The Balancing Act
5:00 pm
Deals
Make $$$ From Home5:30 pm
YOGA – You CAN do it!
6:00 pm
Food Rush
Camping Adventure7:00 pm
Mexico: One Plate at a Time
A Ceviche State of Mind7:30 pm
My Family Recipe Rocks!
Women Who Wine8:00 pm

LAFF
7.3
The Henry Ford's Innovation Nation
Voice Magic of Autotune12:00 pm
The Henry Ford's Innovation Nation
Shark Repellant12:30 pm
  movie   Summer School
1:00 pm
  movie   A Date With Miss Fortune
3:00 pm
  movie   The Bodyguard
5:00 pm
That '70s Show
I'm Free8:00 pm

WOODDT1
8.1
Vets Saving Pets
Dr. French Restores a Smile12:00 pm
  sports   Premier League Soccer: Newcastle United vs. Southampton
Newcastle United vs. Southampton12:30 pm
  sports   Premier League Goal Zone
04-20-20192:30 pm
  sports   Stanley Cup Playoff/To Be Announced
3:00 pm
  new   News 8 at 6PM
6:00 pm
Paid Programming
7:00 pm
Paid Programming
7:30 pm
  sports   Stanley Cup Playoff/To Be Announced 
8:00 pm

WOOD2
8.2
Living Single
Grumpy Old Man12:00 pm
Alex Haley's 'Queen'
12:30 pm
Alex Haley's 'Queen'
2:30 pm
Alex Haley's 'Queen'
4:30 pm
  movie   Crash 
6:30 pm

LAFF
8.3
The Henry Ford's Innovation Nation
Voice Magic of Autotune12:00 pm
The Henry Ford's Innovation Nation
Shark Repellant12:30 pm
  movie   Summer School
1:00 pm
  movie   A Date With Miss Fortune
3:00 pm
  movie   The Bodyguard
5:00 pm
That '70s Show
I'm Free8:00 pm

WGNHD
9.1
America's Heartland
An Alaskan Farm; Extra-Large Vegetables; a Potato Chip Factory12:00 pm
Jack Hanna's Into the Wild
Creatures of Ngorongoro Crater12:30 pm
Paid Programming
1:00 pm
Paid Programming
1:30 pm
Paid Programming
2:00 pm
Two and a Half Men
I Think You Offended Don2:30 pm
Last Man Standing
Free Range Parents3:00 pm
Last Man Standing
Ping–Pong3:30 pm
Living Healthy Chicago
4:00 pm
Weekend Workbench
This (S)old House4:30 pm
Chicago's Best
Best Chicken5:00 pm
S.E.E. Chicago
Guys' Night5:30 pm
  new   WGN Weekend Evening News
6:00 pm
  movie   Matchstick Men 
7:00 pm

Antenna
9.2
Outback Adventures With Tim Faulkner
Kangaroo Jack12:00 pm
Rescue Me With Dr. Lisa
Meet the Beaumonts12:30 pm
The Hogan Family
Mark and Willie's Day Off1:00 pm
The Hogan Family
A Restaurant Named Desire1:30 pm
Head of the Class
Past Imperfect2:00 pm
Head of the Class
A Problem like Maria2:30 pm
Family Ties
Auntie Up3:00 pm
Family Ties
Philadelphia Story3:30 pm
Silver Spoons
The Way We Weren't4:00 pm
Silver Spoons
Rick at Sixteen4:30 pm
Sabrina, the Teenage Witch
Hilda and Zelda: The Teenage Years5:00 pm
Sabrina, the Teenage Witch
Mars Attracts5:30 pm
Becker
Jake's Jaunt6:00 pm
Becker
Dog Days6:30 pm
Three's Company
Janet Shapes Up7:00 pm
Three's Company
Itching for Trouble7:30 pm
Barney Miller
Obituary8:00 pm

THISTV
9.3
  movie    Bandido
11:30 am
  movie   Day of the Outlaw
1:30 pm
  movie   The Great Scout and Cathouse Thursday
3:30 pm
  movie   Hang 'em High
5:30 pm
The Saint 
The Desperate Diplomat8:00 pm

TBD
9.4
FBE: Try Again
12:00 pm
FBE: React Gaming
12:30 pm
The Baeble Block Party
1:00 pm
The Baeble Block Party
2:00 pm
The Baeble Block Party
3:00 pm
The Baeble Block Party
4:00 pm
The Baeble Block Party
5:00 pm
The Baeble Block Party
6:00 pm
The Baeble Block Party
7:00 pm
  new   The Baeble Block Party 
8:00 pm

WYGN-LD
10.1
3abn Australia Homecoming
Knowing God As He Pursues The Lost12:00 pm
Sabbath School Study Hour
Preparing for Change1:00 pm
New Perceptions
Tell Your Heart to Beat Again2:00 pm
Local Programming Adventist World Radio
Awr360° Broadcast to Baptism - Episode 13:30 pm
3ABN Today
4:00 pm
Maranatha Mission Stories
5:00 pm
Hope in Motion
Place Holder5:30 pm
Spring Camp Meeting
Patience of Commandment-Keeping Saints6:00 pm
Laymen Ministries
India: The Legacy7:00 pm
Salvation in Symbols and Signs
The Four Horses7:30 pm
Table Talk 
There is None Righteous8:00 pm

WYGN-LD2
10.2
Ofrenda Musical
12:00 pm
Capilla de fe
12:30 pm
Anclas de la Verdad
1:00 pm
Orígenes
2:00 pm
Descubra
2:30 pm
Guardianes de la Llama
3:00 pm
3ABN Hoy
4:00 pm
3ABN Visita
5:00 pm
Estrellitas de Jesús
5:30 pm
Conexiones bíblicas
6:00 pm
Ciencia 360
6:30 pm
Hechos "Libros Del Libro"
7:00 pm
Salud Total
7:30 pm
Enfoque Teológico
8:00 pm

WYGN-LD3
10.3
Voice of Prophecy Speaks
12:00 pm
Discover Prophecy
1:00 pm
Behold the Lamb Presents
2:00 pm
In the Footsteps of Paul
3:00 pm
It Is Written
3:30 pm
Revelation of Jesus Christ
4:00 pm
New Perceptions
5:00 pm
Revelation Insights
6:00 pm
  new   Revelation Now
7:00 pm
London 2016 
8:00 pm

WYGN-LD4
10.4
Breath of Life
12:00 pm
It Is Written
12:30 pm
New Perceptions
1:00 pm
Loma Linda University Church
2:00 pm
Table Talk
3:00 pm
Animal Encounters
4:00 pm
Inside the Bible
4:30 pm
Adventist News Network
5:00 pm
Mission 360
5:30 pm
Transformed
6:00 pm
Jesus 101
6:30 pm
Kingscliff
7:00 pm
Thinking Creation 
8:00 pm

WYGN-LD7
10.7
Anchors of Truth
12:00 pm
Bible In Living Sound
1:00 pm
World-Wide Evangelism Group B
2:00 pm
The Pen of Inspiration
3:30 pm
Freedom's Ring
4:00 pm
Lift Him Up
4:30 pm
The Best of 3ABN Camp Meetings
5:00 pm
Anchors of Truth
6:00 pm
Reaching Your Heart
7:30 pm

WYGN-LD8
10.8
 Amazing Facts With Doug Batchelor
11:35 am
White Horse Media
12:35 pm
White Horse Media
1:00 pm
Word of God: Bible Reading
1:35 pm
Songs of the Kingdom
2:00 pm
Amazing Facts With Doug Batchelor
3:00 pm
Songs of the Kingdom
4:00 pm
Word of God: Bible Reading
4:35 pm
It Is Written
5:00 pm
Songs of the Kingdom
6:00 pm
Songs of the Kingdom
6:30 pm
ABCs of Prayer
7:00 pm
Word of God: Bible Reading
7:35 pm
Your Story Hour
8:00 pm

WTTW-HD
11.1
Jamie's Quick & Easy Food
Beef; Rice; Salmon; Plum Tarte12:00 pm
My Greek Table With Diane Kochilas
The Athens Vibe12:30 pm
Cook's Country
Pork and Pierogi1:00 pm
Samantha Brown's Places to Love
Charleston, South Carolina1:30 pm
The Travel Detective With Peter Greenberg
Hidden Gems of Baja California Sur2:00 pm
Simply Ming
Jamie Bissonnette2:30 pm
America's Test Kitchen
Elegant Desserts3:00 pm
America's Test Kitchen
Episode 19113:30 pm
Martha Stewart's Cooking School
One-Pot Meals4:00 pm
Martha Bakes
Pantry Milks4:30 pm
Christopher Kimball's Milk Street Television
Middle East Classics5:00 pm
Check, Please!
5:30 pm
Mexico: One Plate at a Time
6:00 pm
Rick Steves' Europe
Sicilian Delights6:30 pm
Islands Without Cars
Sweden's Southwestern Archipelago7:00 pm
  new   PBS NewsHour Weekend
7:30 pm
Father Brown 
The Whistle in the Dark8:00 pm

WTTWP
11.2
 To Be Announced 
6:00 am

WTTWC
11.3
P. Allen Smith's Garden Home
Escape to the Garden12:00 pm
Growing a Greener World
Trading Cleats for Beets: NFL: Players Goes NPK (Louisburg, NC)12:30 pm
Sara's Weeknight Meals
Trip to Spain1:00 pm
Lidia's Kitchen
Pasta Party1:30 pm
Cook's Country
BBQ Thighs and Fried Peach Pies2:00 pm
Pati's Mexican Table
Women of Oaxaca2:30 pm
Christopher Kimball's Milk Street Television
South American Classics3:00 pm
This Old House
Norm Revisits a Skylight3:30 pm
10 Parks That Changed America
4:00 pm
Lidia's Kitchen
Pasta Party5:00 pm
Cook's Country
BBQ Thighs and Fried Peach Pies5:30 pm
Travels With Darley
California's Central Coast6:00 pm
Travels With Darley
Martinique Adventures6:30 pm
Battleground Everglades
Survival at Stake7:00 pm
Battleground Everglades
Glades Warriors7:30 pm
American Masters 
Garry Winogrand8:00 pm

WTTWDT4
11.4
Sid the Science Kid
Clean Air12:00 pm
WordWorld
Pl-Pl-Plane; Mail Mix-Up12:30 pm
Peep and the Big Wide World
Save It for Later; The Red Balloon1:00 pm
Splash and Bubbles
Mo's Sunburn; Imagin-Ocean1:30 pm
Sesame Street
Street Food2:00 pm
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
A New Friend at School; A New Friend at the Playground2:30 pm
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
It's Time to Go; Daniel Doesn't Want to Stop Playing3:00 pm
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Pink Lemonade; Pink Shoes3:30 pm
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That!
Minnie the Meerkat; Leaves4:00 pm
Dinosaur Train
Dry Times at Pteradon Terrace; Big Misty Sea Fishing Contest4:30 pm
Let's Go Luna!
Bob the Plant; Aren't We a Pair?5:00 pm
Ready Jet Go!
My Three Suns Magnet P.I.5:30 pm
Nature Cat: The Return of Bad Dog Bart
6:00 pm
Cyberchase: Space Waste Odyssey
7:00 pm
Ready Jet Go!: Back to Bortron 7 
Back to Bortron 78:00 pm

WANEDT1
15.1
  new   Lucky Dog
Stanley12:00 pm
  new   Dr. Chris Pet Vet
Family Matters12:30 pm
Pet Pals TV
1:00 pm
Great Day TV
1:30 pm
  new   Today's Homeowner
Create Curb Appeal2:00 pm
  new   American Legends for Mountain Mission Kids at The Olde Farm
2:30 pm
  sports   PGA Tour Golf
RBC Heritage3:00 pm
  new   NewsChannel 15 Weekend Report
6:00 pm
  new   CBS Weekend News
6:30 pm
Wheel of Fortune
Get Out of Town - Day 47:00 pm
Jeopardy!
07-20-20187:30 pm
  new   Ransom 
Dark Triad8:00 pm

ION
15.2
Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
Honor12:00 pm
Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
Closure1:00 pm
Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
Legacy2:00 pm
Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
Baby Killer3:00 pm
Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
Noncompliance4:00 pm
Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
Asunder5:00 pm
Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
Taken6:00 pm
Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
Pixies7:00 pm
Law & Order: Special Victims Unit 
Consent8:00 pm

WANEDT3
15.3
The Henry Ford's Innovation Nation
Voice Magic of Autotune12:00 pm
The Henry Ford's Innovation Nation
Shark Repellant12:30 pm
  movie   Summer School
1:00 pm
  movie   A Date With Miss Fortune
3:00 pm
  movie   The Bodyguard
5:00 pm
That '70s Show
I'm Free8:00 pm

ESCAPE
15.4
Wild Wonders
12:00 pm
Missing
12:30 pm
Unsolved Mysteries
1:00 pm
Unsolved Mysteries
2:00 pm
Unsolved Mysteries
3:00 pm
Unsolved Mysteries
4:00 pm
Unsolved Mysteries
5:00 pm
Unsolved Mysteries
6:00 pm
  movie   Disturbed 
7:00 pm

WNDUHD
16.1
Paid Programming
12:00 pm
  sports   Premier League Soccer: Newcastle United vs. Southampton
Newcastle United vs. Southampton12:30 pm
  sports   Premier League Goal Zone
04-20-20192:30 pm
  sports   Stanley Cup Playoff/To Be Announced
3:00 pm
  new   NewsCenter 16 at 6
6:00 pm
  new   NBC Nightly News With Lester Holt
04-20-20196:30 pm
Replace Your Convection Oven,Toaster Oven & More with the Power Airfryer 36...
7:00 pm
Inside Edition
7:30 pm
  sports   Stanley Cup Playoff/To Be Announced 
8:00 pm

ANTEN
16.2
Outback Adventures With Tim Faulkner
Kangaroo Jack12:00 pm
Rescue Me With Dr. Lisa
Meet the Beaumonts12:30 pm
The Hogan Family
Mark and Willie's Day Off1:00 pm
The Hogan Family
A Restaurant Named Desire1:30 pm
Head of the Class
Past Imperfect2:00 pm
Head of the Class
A Problem like Maria2:30 pm
Family Ties
Auntie Up3:00 pm
Family Ties
Philadelphia Story3:30 pm
Silver Spoons
The Way We Weren't4:00 pm
Silver Spoons
Rick at Sixteen4:30 pm
Sabrina, the Teenage Witch
Hilda and Zelda: The Teenage Years5:00 pm
Sabrina, the Teenage Witch
Mars Attracts5:30 pm
Becker
Jake's Jaunt6:00 pm
Becker
Dog Days6:30 pm
Three's Company
Janet Shapes Up7:00 pm
Three's Company
Itching for Trouble7:30 pm
Barney Miller
Obituary8:00 pm

WXMI17
17.1
Paid Program
12:00 pm
Just for Laughs Gags
Prank Thy Neighbor12:30 pm
Weekend Marketplace
1:00 pm
Weekend Marketplace
1:30 pm
Weekend Marketplace
2:00 pm
Weekend Marketplace
2:30 pm
  movie   Matchstick Men
3:00 pm
Friends
The One with Mrs. Bing5:30 pm
Modern Family
Queer Eyes, Full Hearts6:00 pm
Modern Family
Three Turkeys6:30 pm
Modern Family
Won't You Be Our Neighbor7:00 pm
Modern Family
Halloween 3: AwesomeLand7:30 pm
  sports   PBC Fight Night: From Carson, Cal. 
From Carson, Cal.8:00 pm

WXMI17-2
17.2
Outback Adventures With Tim Faulkner
Kangaroo Jack12:00 pm
Rescue Me With Dr. Lisa
Meet the Beaumonts12:30 pm
The Hogan Family
Mark and Willie's Day Off1:00 pm
The Hogan Family
A Restaurant Named Desire1:30 pm
Head of the Class
Past Imperfect2:00 pm
Head of the Class
A Problem like Maria2:30 pm
Family Ties
Auntie Up3:00 pm
Family Ties
Philadelphia Story3:30 pm
Silver Spoons
The Way We Weren't4:00 pm
Silver Spoons
Rick at Sixteen4:30 pm
Sabrina, the Teenage Witch
Hilda and Zelda: The Teenage Years5:00 pm
Sabrina, the Teenage Witch
Mars Attracts5:30 pm
Becker
Jake's Jaunt6:00 pm
Becker
Dog Days6:30 pm
Three's Company
Janet Shapes Up7:00 pm
Three's Company
Itching for Trouble7:30 pm
Barney Miller
Obituary8:00 pm

WXMI17-3
17.3
  movie    Bandido
11:30 am
  movie   Day of the Outlaw
1:30 pm
  movie   The Great Scout and Cathouse Thursday
3:30 pm
  movie   Hang 'em High
5:30 pm
The Saint 
The Desperate Diplomat8:00 pm

WEID-LD
18.1
Scaly Adventures
12:00 pm
Love a Child
12:30 pm
The Jim Bakker Show
1:00 pm
Jerusalem Dateline
2:00 pm
Ignite Your Life
2:30 pm
The Green Room
3:00 pm
Katherine Ruonala
3:30 pm
Christian Worship Hour
4:00 pm
Jentezen Franklin
4:30 pm
Gospel Music Showcase
5:00 pm
Larry & Tiz Huch
5:30 pm
The Jewish Jesus
6:00 pm
  movie   Pieces of Easter
6:30 pm

WPTAH
21.1
  movie   School Ties
12:00 pm
  new   World of X Games
King of Hammers 2019 Ultra4 4400 Race2:00 pm
  new   SportsCenter Special: Mel and Todd's Mock Draft
3:00 pm
  new   The Draft: Featured
4:30 pm
  sports   American Ninja Warrior
Daytona Beach Qualifiers Hour 15:00 pm
  new   21Alive News at 6
6:00 pm
  new   ABC World News Tonight with David Muir
6:30 pm
  movie   The Ten Commandments 
7:00 pm

WPTA2
21.2
Vets Saving Pets
Dr. French Restores a Smile12:00 pm
  sports   Premier League Soccer: Newcastle United vs. Southampton
Newcastle United vs. Southampton12:30 pm
  sports   Premier League Goal Zone
04-20-20192:30 pm
  sports   Stanley Cup Playoff/To Be Announced
3:00 pm
Fort Wayne's Early News
6:00 pm
  new   NBC Nightly News With Lester Holt
04-20-20196:30 pm
Family Feud
04-15-20197:00 pm
Family Feud
04-15-20197:30 pm
  sports   Stanley Cup Playoff/To Be Announced 
8:00 pm

MyTV
21.3
  new   American Latino TV
04-15-201912:00 pm
  new   LatiNation
04-15-201912:30 pm
  new   The First Family
04-20-20191:00 pm
  new   Mr. Box Office
04-20-20191:30 pm
Murdoch Mysteries
The Incurables2:00 pm
Castle
Dead From New York3:00 pm
Heartland
4:00 pm
Bones
The Woman in White5:00 pm
Wipeout
Winter Wipeout: Baby It's Blob Outside6:00 pm
  new   Access
04-20-20197:00 pm
Mom
Forged Resumes and the Recommended Dosage8:00 pm

WSBTHD
22.1
  new   The Henry Ford's Innovation Nation
Mars Training12:00 pm
Paid Programming
12:30 pm
  sports   The Best of Greatest Sports Legends: Class of 1978
1:00 pm
Paid Programming
2:00 pm
  new   American Legends for Mountain Mission Kids at The Olde Farm
2:30 pm
  sports   PGA Tour Golf
RBC Heritage3:00 pm
  new   WSBT 22 News at 6
6:00 pm
  new   CBS Weekend News
6:30 pm
Wheel of Fortune
Get Out of Town - Day 47:00 pm
Jeopardy!
07-20-20187:30 pm
  new   Ransom 
Dark Triad8:00 pm

SBT2
22.2
EVERSTRONG
12:00 pm
National Cherry Blossom Festival 2019
12:30 pm
  new   On the Money
04-20-20191:30 pm
  sports   XTERRA World Championship 2018
2:00 pm
  sports   The Best of Greatest Sports Legends: Class of 1978
3:00 pm
  sports   XTERRA Pan Am Championship 2018
4:00 pm
  sports   Sports Gone Wild
5:00 pm
Mike & Molly
Dips & Salsa6:00 pm
Mike & Molly
Mind Over Molly6:30 pm
2 Broke Girls
And the Kitty Kitty Spank Spank7:00 pm
2 Broke Girls
And the Cronuts7:30 pm
  sports   PBC Fight Night: From Carson, Cal. 
From Carson, Cal.8:00 pm

WSBT
22.3
 WSBT Weather 
1:00 am

WCWWHD
25.1
  movie   Just Like Heaven
12:00 pm
Friends
The One with Rachel's Crush2:00 pm
Friends
The One with Joey's Dirty Day2:30 pm
Friends
The One with All the Rugby3:00 pm
Friends
The One with the Fake Party3:30 pm
Blackish
One Angry Man4:00 pm
Blackish
ToysRn'tUs4:30 pm
The Goldbergs
Bill/Murray5:00 pm
The Goldbergs
Goldbergs Feel Hard5:30 pm
Two and a Half Men
Golly Moses, She's a Muffin6:00 pm
Two and a Half Men
Always a Bridesmaid, Never a Burro6:30 pm
The Big Bang Theory
The Spoiler Alert Segmentation7:00 pm
The Big Bang Theory
The Tangible Affection Proof7:30 pm
Mom
Forged Resumes and the Recommended Dosage8:00 pm

START
25.2
Medium
Doctor's Orders12:00 pm
Crossing Jordan
Shattered1:00 pm
Crossing Jordan
33 Bullets2:00 pm
Cold Case
Glory Days3:00 pm
Cold Case
True Calling4:00 pm
Profiler
Perfect Helen5:00 pm
The Closer
Manhunt6:00 pm
The Closer
Blindsided7:00 pm
The Division 
Be Careful What You Wish For8:00 pm

THISTV
25.3
  movie    Bandido
11:30 am
  movie   Day of the Outlaw
1:30 pm
  movie   The Great Scout and Cathouse Thursday
3:30 pm
  movie   Hang 'em High
5:30 pm
The Saint 
The Desperate Diplomat8:00 pm

THE U
26.1
  movie   The Son of Dr. Jekyll
12:00 pm
Bob's Burgers
Eggs for Days2:00 pm
Bob's Burgers
There's No Business Like Mr. Business Business2:30 pm
King of the Hill
Harlottown3:00 pm
King of the Hill
A Portrait of the Artist as a Young Clown3:30 pm
The Cleveland Show
Turkey Pot Die4:00 pm
The Cleveland Show
A Vas Deferens Between Men and Women4:30 pm
The Cleveland Show
'Tis the Cleveland to Be Sorry5:00 pm
The Cleveland Show
Hustle 'N' Bros5:30 pm
Family Guy
Brokeback Swanson6:00 pm
Family Guy
A Shot in the Dark6:30 pm
Mike & Molly
Dips & Salsa7:00 pm
Mike & Molly
Mind Over Molly7:30 pm
King of the Hill
Orange You Sad I Did Say Banana8:00 pm

UTOO
26.2
Through the Decades
12:00 pm
Heartland
Change of Course1:00 pm
Forensic Files
Silk Stalkings2:00 pm
Forensic Files
Fishing for the Truth2:30 pm
Forensic Files
For Love or Money3:00 pm
Corrupt Crimes
Murder of Russian Regulator3:30 pm
Cops
Ho! Ho! Ho!4:00 pm
Cops
Bad Girls4:30 pm
Corrupt Crimes
Officers Down5:00 pm
Pawn Stars
A Christmas Special5:30 pm
Pawn Stars
Monkey Business6:00 pm
Pawn Stars
Looney Dunes6:30 pm
Sheriffs...El Dorado County
7:00 pm
Sheriffs...El Dorado County
7:30 pm
Local Programming

ME-TV
26.3
The Big Valley
The Lady from Mesa12:00 pm
Gunsmoke
Blue Heaven1:00 pm
Bonanza
The Colonel2:00 pm
Rawhide
Incident near Gloomy River3:00 pm
Wanted: Dead or Alive
The Fourth Headstone4:00 pm
Wanted: Dead or Alive
'Till Death Do Us Part4:30 pm
The Rifleman
Shotgun Man5:00 pm
The Rifleman
Sins of the Father5:30 pm
The Wild Wild West
The Night of the Camera6:00 pm
Wonder Woman
A Date with Doomsday7:00 pm
  new   Svengoolie 
Valley of the Dragons8:00 pm

METOO
26.4
MacGyver
Live and Learn12:00 pm
MacGyver
Log Jam1:00 pm
Martial Law
Requiem - Part 12:00 pm
Martial Law
End Game - Part 23:00 pm
The Pretender
Extreme4:00 pm
The Pretender
Wild Child5:00 pm
Renegade
Knockout6:00 pm
Renegade
Sex, Lies and Activewear7:00 pm
Hunter 
Ex Marks the Spot8:00 pm

BNCE
26.5
Living Single
Grumpy Old Man12:00 pm
Alex Haley's 'Queen'
12:30 pm
Alex Haley's 'Queen'
2:30 pm
Alex Haley's 'Queen'
4:30 pm
  movie   Crash 
6:30 pm

DECADES
26.6
Missing: Cold Cases
12:00 pm
Missing: Cold Cases
12:30 pm
21 Jump Street
Blue Flu1:00 pm
21 Jump Street
Swallowed Alive2:00 pm
21 Jump Street
What About Love?3:00 pm
21 Jump Street
Woolly Bullies4:00 pm
21 Jump Street
The Dreaded Return of Russell Buckins5:00 pm
21 Jump Street
A.W.O.L.6:00 pm
21 Jump Street
Nemesis7:00 pm
21 Jump Street 
Fathers and Sons8:00 pm

H&I
28.1
MacGyver
Live and Learn12:00 pm
MacGyver
Log Jam1:00 pm
Martial Law
Requiem - Part 12:00 pm
Martial Law
End Game - Part 23:00 pm
The Pretender
Extreme4:00 pm
The Pretender
Wild Child5:00 pm
Renegade
Knockout6:00 pm
Renegade
Sex, Lies and Activewear7:00 pm
Hunter 
Ex Marks the Spot8:00 pm

H&I
28.2
MacGyver
Live and Learn12:00 pm
MacGyver
Log Jam1:00 pm
Martial Law
Requiem - Part 12:00 pm
Martial Law
End Game - Part 23:00 pm
The Pretender
Extreme4:00 pm
The Pretender
Wild Child5:00 pm
Renegade
Knockout6:00 pm
Renegade
Sex, Lies and Activewear7:00 pm
Hunter 
Ex Marks the Spot8:00 pm

WFLDDT
32.1
Xploration DIY SCI
12:00 pm
Xploration Nature Knows Best
12:30 pm
  movie   Shelter
1:00 pm
  movie   Go
3:00 pm
  sports   Inside the Bears
5:00 pm
  new   Made in Hollywood
04-15-20195:30 pm
  new   Extra
04-20-20196:00 pm
  new   TMZ
04-20-20197:00 pm
  sports   PBC Fight Night: From Carson, Cal. 
From Carson, Cal.8:00 pm

Movie
32.2
  movie   C.H.U.D.
12:00 pm
  movie   The Alligator People
2:00 pm
  movie   It Happens Every Spring
4:00 pm
  movie   Talent for the Game
6:00 pm
  movie   She's Having a Baby 
8:00 pm

CW
33.1
  new   Made in Hollywood
04-15-201912:00 pm
Paid Programming
12:30 pm
Sheriffs...El Dorado County
1:00 pm
Paid Programming
1:30 pm
The King of Queens
Awful Bigamy2:00 pm
The King of Queens
Sight Gag2:30 pm
Saving Hope
Awakenings3:00 pm
Elementary
A Burden of Blood4:00 pm
Elementary
Sand Trap5:00 pm
King of the Hill
Harlottown6:00 pm
King of the Hill
A Portrait of the Artist as a Young Clown6:30 pm
The Cleveland Show
Turkey Pot Die7:00 pm
The Cleveland Show
A Vas Deferens Between Men and Women7:30 pm
Family Guy
Brokeback Swanson8:00 pm

WISEW
33.2
Rock the Park
Pictured Rocks: Sleds and Snow Beds12:00 pm
Rock the Park
Yosemite: Uphills and Down Falls12:30 pm
Ocean Mysteries With Jeff Corwin
Santa Catalina1:00 pm
Ocean Mysteries With Jeff Corwin
Costa Rican Amphibian Center1:30 pm
Culture Click
2:00 pm
Outback Adventures
2:30 pm
Max Radar
3:00 pm
Max Radar
5:00 pm
Max Radar 
8:00 pm

WNIT1
34.1
Cook's Country
Tri-State Treats12:00 pm
Martha Bakes
Pantry Milks12:30 pm
Jamie's Quick & Easy Food
Beef; Rice; Salmon; Plum Tarte1:00 pm
P. Allen Smith's Garden Home
Why Buy?1:30 pm
This Old House
Norm Revisits a Skylight2:00 pm
Ask This Old House
Smart Irrigation2:30 pm
Classic Woodworking
Episode 1033:00 pm
The Woodwright's Shop
Hand Plane Essentials With Chris Schwarz3:30 pm
Nature
Big Birds Can't Fly4:00 pm
  new   PBS NewsHour Weekend
5:00 pm
Experience Michiana
5:30 pm
Classic Gospel
Booth Brothers: Gospel Favorites6:00 pm
The Lawrence Welk Show
Easter7:00 pm
Antiques Roadshow 
Philbrook Museum Hour 28:00 pm

WNIT2
34.2
America's Heartland
04-13-201912:00 pm
Ask This Old House
Backsplash; Leak Detection; Rainwater12:30 pm
This Old House
Norm Revisits a Skylight1:00 pm
  new   This Old House
Stone Cold Pavers1:30 pm
  new   Ask This Old House
Water Filter2:00 pm
MotorWeek
04-20-20192:30 pm
The Woodwright's Shop
Big Ash Mallet!3:00 pm
A Chef's Life
If You Can't Beet 'Em...3:30 pm
Martha Stewart's Cooking School
Chicken4:00 pm
Martha Bakes
Cultured Dairy4:30 pm
History Detectives
Space Exploration5:00 pm
PBS NewsHour Weekend
6:00 pm
Firing Line With Margaret Hoover
04-19-20196:30 pm
Antiques Roadshow
Philbrook Museum Hour 27:00 pm
The Great British Baking Show 
Bread8:00 pm

WFWA
39.1
Justin Wilson's Easy Cookin'
Seven-Steak Etoufee12:00 pm
America's Test Kitchen
Episode 191212:30 pm
Pati's Mexican Table
Juju's Chocolate-Covered Life1:00 pm
Martha Bakes
Cocoa1:30 pm
Steven Raichlen's Project Smoke
The Big Smoke2:00 pm
P. Allen Smith's Garden Home
Lessons from the Past2:30 pm
Fresh Quilting
Minimalism and Improv3:00 pm
Knit and Crochet Now!
Wildlife Buddies3:30 pm
Sewing With Nancy
Favorite Scarves to Sew, Part 14:00 pm
Rick Steves' Europe
Norway's West: Fjords, Mountains and Bergen4:30 pm
  new   PBS NewsHour Weekend
5:00 pm
  movie   Walkin' California: Catalina Island
5:30 pm
Antiques Roadshow
Philbrook Museum Hour 26:00 pm
The Lawrence Welk Show
Easter7:00 pm
Keeping Up Appearances
A Picnic for Daddy8:00 pm

WFWA 2
39.2
Sid the Science Kid
Clean Air12:00 pm
WordWorld
Pl-Pl-Plane; Mail Mix-Up12:30 pm
Peep and the Big Wide World
Save It for Later; The Red Balloon1:00 pm
Splash and Bubbles
Mo's Sunburn; Imagin-Ocean1:30 pm
Sesame Street
Street Food2:00 pm
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
A New Friend at School; A New Friend at the Playground2:30 pm
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
It's Time to Go; Daniel Doesn't Want to Stop Playing3:00 pm
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Pink Lemonade; Pink Shoes3:30 pm
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That!
Minnie the Meerkat; Leaves4:00 pm
Dinosaur Train
Dry Times at Pteradon Terrace; Big Misty Sea Fishing Contest4:30 pm
Let's Go Luna!
Bob the Plant; Aren't We a Pair?5:00 pm
Ready Jet Go!
My Three Suns Magnet P.I.5:30 pm
Nature Cat: The Return of Bad Dog Bart
6:00 pm
Cyberchase: Space Waste Odyssey
7:00 pm
Ready Jet Go!: Back to Bortron 7 
Back to Bortron 78:00 pm

WFWA 3C
39.3
P. Allen Smith's Garden Home
Escape to the Garden12:00 pm
Growing a Greener World
Trading Cleats for Beets: NFL: Players Goes NPK (Louisburg, NC)12:30 pm
Sara's Weeknight Meals
Trip to Spain1:00 pm
Lidia's Kitchen
Pasta Party1:30 pm
Cook's Country
BBQ Thighs and Fried Peach Pies2:00 pm
Pati's Mexican Table
Women of Oaxaca2:30 pm
Christopher Kimball's Milk Street Television
South American Classics3:00 pm
This Old House
Norm Revisits a Skylight3:30 pm
10 Parks That Changed America
4:00 pm
Lidia's Kitchen
Pasta Party5:00 pm
Cook's Country
BBQ Thighs and Fried Peach Pies5:30 pm
Travels With Darley
California's Central Coast6:00 pm
Travels With Darley
Martinique Adventures6:30 pm
Travels With Darley
Finger Lakes & Monongahela Forests7:00 pm
Travels With Darley
Guadeloupe Islands Caribbean Adventures7:30 pm
Travels With Darley
West Virginia Adventures8:00 pm

WFWA 4Y
39.4
 Cyberchase: Space Waste Odyssey
11:30 am
Ask This Old House
Backsplash; Leak Detection; Rainwater12:30 pm
This Old House
Norm Revisits a Skylight1:00 pm
  new   This Old House
Stone Cold Pavers1:30 pm
  new   Ask This Old House
Water Filter2:00 pm
MotorWeek
04-20-20192:30 pm
The Woodwright's Shop
Big Ash Mallet!3:00 pm
A Chef's Life
If You Can't Beet 'Em...3:30 pm
Healthline
4:00 pm
Life Ahead
4:30 pm
History Detectives
Space Exploration5:00 pm
  new   PBS NewsHour Weekend
6:00 pm
Primetime 39
6:30 pm
Antiques Roadshow
Philbrook Museum Hour 27:00 pm
History Detectives 
Space Exploration8:00 pm

WHME
46.1
Real Life 101
11-26-201812:00 pm
Career Day
12:30 pm
  new   Missing
Profiling The Cases of 23 Missing Children; Internet Safety Tip1:00 pm
Biz Kid$
Building Your Business Online1:30 pm
  sports   Game On
2:00 pm
Military Makeover
2:30 pm
  sports   Mantracker
Luke and Mike3:00 pm
Cash Cowboys
3:30 pm
  sports   Outdoor America
4:00 pm
Linton's Enchanted Gardens
5:00 pm
P. Allen Smith Garden Style
Discover Daylilies5:30 pm
Beautiful Homes and Great Estates
Episode 17146:00 pm
Between the Studs
6:30 pm
Heartland
7:00 pm
Heartland 
8:00 pm

ION
46.2
Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
Honor12:00 pm
Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
Closure1:00 pm
Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
Legacy2:00 pm
Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
Baby Killer3:00 pm
Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
Noncompliance4:00 pm
Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
Asunder5:00 pm
Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
Taken6:00 pm
Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
Pixies7:00 pm
Law & Order: Special Victims Unit 
Consent8:00 pm

LIGHTTV
46.3
Sea Rescue
Race Against Time12:00 pm
Rock the Park
Dinosaur National Monument12:30 pm
  movie   Fort Osage
1:00 pm
  movie   Fort Vengeance
2:30 pm
  movie   How the West Was Won
4:30 pm
  movie   Fort Apache 
8:00 pm

WHME4
46.4
The Henry Ford's Innovation Nation
Voice Magic of Autotune12:00 pm
The Henry Ford's Innovation Nation
Shark Repellant12:30 pm
  movie   Summer School
1:00 pm
  movie   A Date With Miss Fortune
3:00 pm
  movie   The Bodyguard
5:00 pm
That '70s Show
I'm Free8:00 pm

WHME5
46.5
Flipper
Black Dolphin12:00 pm
Flipper
Class1:00 pm
  movie   Lilies of the Field
2:00 pm
  movie   Amazing Grace
4:00 pm
  movie   It Runs in the Family
6:00 pm
Heartland 
The Real Deal8:00 pm

WHME6
46.6
Saturday Blend with Colleen Lopez
12:00 pm
Saturday Blend with Colleen Lopez
1:00 pm
Sleep Number Mattresses
2:00 pm
Kitchen Essentials
3:00 pm
Electronic Connection
4:00 pm
Sleep Number Mattresses
5:00 pm
Skinn Cosmetics
6:00 pm
Storage & Organization
7:00 pm
Sleep Number Mattresses 
8:00 pm

WPWRDT
50.1
Paid Programming
12:00 pm
Identity theft: learn about it and how to get LifeLock protection
12:30 pm
  movie   Death Wish V: The Face of Death
1:00 pm
  movie   Corpse Bride
3:00 pm
Raw Travel
Historic Downtown Sanford, Florida4:30 pm
Bones
The Woman in White5:00 pm
Bones
The Prisoner in the Pipe6:00 pm
  sports   Inside the Bears
7:00 pm
  sports   In Depth With Graham Bensinger
Love Stories7:30 pm
Chicago P.D. 
Fagin8:00 pm

Movie
50.2
  movie   C.H.U.D.
12:00 pm
  movie   The Alligator People
2:00 pm
  movie   It Happens Every Spring
4:00 pm
  movie   Talent for the Game
6:00 pm
  movie   She's Having a Baby 
8:00 pm

LIGHT
50.3
Flipper
Black Dolphin12:00 pm
Flipper
Class1:00 pm
  movie   Lilies of the Field
2:00 pm
  movie   Amazing Grace
4:00 pm
  movie   It Runs in the Family
6:00 pm
Heartland 
The Real Deal8:00 pm

BUZZR
50.4
Match Game
12:00 pm
Match Game
12:30 pm
Match Game
1:00 pm
Match Game
1:30 pm
Match Game
2:00 pm
Match Game
2:30 pm
Match Game
3:00 pm
Match Game
3:30 pm
Classic Concentration
4:00 pm
Classic Concentration
4:30 pm
Classic Concentration
5:00 pm
Classic Concentration
5:30 pm
Classic Concentration
6:00 pm
Classic Concentration
6:30 pm
Paid Programming
7:00 pm
Supermarket Sweep
8:00 pm

WGVKHD
52.1
P. Allen Smith's Garden Home
Embrace Your Space12:00 pm
  new   Garden Smart
04-15-201912:30 pm
Simply Ming
Carla Hall1:00 pm
Lidia's Kitchen
Everything Rice1:30 pm
Martha Bakes
Berries2:00 pm
America's Test Kitchen
Episode 19122:30 pm
Ciao Italia
Joy and Music on a Plate (Gioia e Musica su un Piatto)3:00 pm
Rick Steves' Europe
Lisbon3:30 pm
  movie   Shadow of Drought: Southern California's Looming Water Crisis
4:00 pm
  new   What You Need to Know About Pfas
4:30 pm
  new   PBS NewsHour Weekend
5:00 pm
Story in the Public Square
Jeff Jackson5:30 pm
Father Brown
The Lepidopterist's Companion6:00 pm
The Lawrence Welk Show
Easter7:00 pm
Antiques Roadshow 
Philbrook Museum Hour 28:00 pm

WGVK
52.2
Sid the Science Kid
Clean Air12:00 pm
WordWorld
Pl-Pl-Plane; Mail Mix-Up12:30 pm
Peep and the Big Wide World
Save It for Later; The Red Balloon1:00 pm
Splash and Bubbles
Mo's Sunburn; Imagin-Ocean1:30 pm
Sesame Street
Street Food2:00 pm
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
A New Friend at School; A New Friend at the Playground2:30 pm
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
It's Time to Go; Daniel Doesn't Want to Stop Playing3:00 pm
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Pink Lemonade; Pink Shoes3:30 pm
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That!
Minnie the Meerkat; Leaves4:00 pm
Dinosaur Train
Dry Times at Pteradon Terrace; Big Misty Sea Fishing Contest4:30 pm
Let's Go Luna!
Bob the Plant; Aren't We a Pair?5:00 pm
Ready Jet Go!
My Three Suns Magnet P.I.5:30 pm
Nature Cat: The Return of Bad Dog Bart
6:00 pm
Cyberchase: Space Waste Odyssey
7:00 pm
Ready Jet Go!: Back to Bortron 7 
Back to Bortron 78:00 pm

WGVKL
52.3
Rick Steves' Europe
The Best of Israel12:00 pm
Lidia's Kitchen
It's Pasta Night!12:30 pm
Ciao Italia
Amarena Cherry Roll (Rotolo di Amarena)1:00 pm
Christopher Kimball's Milk Street Television
Middle East Favorites1:30 pm
Julia Child: Cooking with Master Chefs
Jeremiah Tower2:00 pm
Baking with Julia
Johanne Killeen2:30 pm
America's Test Kitchen
Elegant Dinner Party3:00 pm
Cook's Country
Pacific Northwest Supper3:30 pm
Kevin Belton's New Orleans Celebrations
All That Jazz Fest4:00 pm
Sara's Weeknight Meals
Girls at the Grill With Elizabeth Karmel4:30 pm
Growing Bolder
A Masterclass in Active Longevity5:00 pm
Pati's Mexican Table
From Pueblo to City5:30 pm
The Great British Baking Show
Advanced Dough6:00 pm
History Detectives
WPA Mural Studies; George Washington Miniature; Japanese Balloon Bomb7:00 pm
  movie   Koko: The Gorilla Who Talks 
8:00 pm

WGVKW
52.4
Anno 1790
The Voices of the Dead12:00 pm
Anti-Drug Squad
Episode 21:00 pm
  new   My India
3:00 pm
  new   Newsweek South Asia
3:30 pm
Local Programming Arts.21
4:30 pm
Local Programming Eco@Africa
5:30 pm
France 24 Programming
6:00 pm
France 24 Programming
7:00 pm
France 24 Programming 
8:00 pm

WGVK
52.5
 WGVU Programming and Events 
1:00 am

WFFTHD
55.1
Slim Cycle
12:00 pm
Replace Your Convection Oven,Toaster Oven & More with the Power Airfryer 36...
12:30 pm
  sports   Xterra Pan American Championship: From Snowbasin, Utah
1:00 pm
  sports   Xterra World Championship: From Maui
2:00 pm
  sports   EMPTY NET
3:00 pm
The Simpsons
4:00 pm
The Simpsons
4:30 pm
Paid Programming
5:00 pm
BACK PAIN RELIEF NOW!
5:30 pm
The Big Bang Theory
The Spoiler Alert Segmentation6:00 pm
The Big Bang Theory
The Monster Isolation6:30 pm
Larry King Special Report
7:00 pm
Two and a Half Men
Golly Moses, She's a Muffin7:30 pm
  sports   PBC Fight Night: From Carson, Cal. 
From Carson, Cal.8:00 pm

WFFTB
55.2
Living Single
Grumpy Old Man12:00 pm
Alex Haley's 'Queen'
12:30 pm
Alex Haley's 'Queen'
2:30 pm
Alex Haley's 'Queen'
4:30 pm
  movie   Crash 
6:30 pm

WFFTA
55.3
Outback Adventures With Tim Faulkner
Kangaroo Jack12:00 pm
Rescue Me With Dr. Lisa
Meet the Beaumonts12:30 pm
The Hogan Family
Mark and Willie's Day Off1:00 pm
The Hogan Family
A Restaurant Named Desire1:30 pm
Head of the Class
Past Imperfect2:00 pm
Head of the Class
A Problem like Maria2:30 pm
Family Ties
Auntie Up3:00 pm
Family Ties
Philadelphia Story3:30 pm
Silver Spoons
The Way We Weren't4:00 pm
Silver Spoons
Rick at Sixteen4:30 pm
Sabrina, the Teenage Witch
Hilda and Zelda: The Teenage Years5:00 pm
Sabrina, the Teenage Witch
Mars Attracts5:30 pm
Becker
Jake's Jaunt6:00 pm
Becker
Dog Days6:30 pm
Three's Company
Janet Shapes Up7:00 pm
Three's Company
Itching for Trouble7:30 pm
Barney Miller
Obituary8:00 pm

Escape
55.4
Wild Wonders
12:00 pm
Missing
12:30 pm
Unsolved Mysteries
1:00 pm
Unsolved Mysteries
2:00 pm
Unsolved Mysteries
3:00 pm
Unsolved Mysteries
4:00 pm
Unsolved Mysteries
5:00 pm
Unsolved Mysteries
6:00 pm
  movie   Disturbed 
7:00 pm

WBNDHD
57.1
Rock the Park
12:00 pm
Vacation Creation
12:30 pm
Judge Judy
1:00 pm
Judge Judy
1:30 pm
  new   World of X Games
King of Hammers 2019 Ultra4 4400 Race2:00 pm
  new   SportsCenter Special: Mel and Todd's Mock Draft
3:00 pm
  new   The Draft: Featured
4:30 pm
Family Feud
01-31-20195:00 pm
Family Feud
10-22-20185:30 pm
  new   ABC57 News at 6:00p
6:00 pm
  new   ABC World News Tonight with David Muir
6:30 pm
  movie   The Ten Commandments 
7:00 pm

MeTV
57.2
The Big Valley
The Lady from Mesa12:00 pm
Gunsmoke
Blue Heaven1:00 pm
Bonanza
The Colonel2:00 pm
Rawhide
Incident near Gloomy River3:00 pm
Wanted: Dead or Alive
The Fourth Headstone4:00 pm
Wanted: Dead or Alive
'Till Death Do Us Part4:30 pm
The Rifleman
Shotgun Man5:00 pm
The Rifleman
Sins of the Father5:30 pm
The Wild Wild West
The Night of the Camera6:00 pm
Wonder Woman
A Date with Doomsday7:00 pm
  new   Svengoolie 
Valley of the Dragons8:00 pm

Movies
57.3
  movie   C.H.U.D.
12:00 pm
  movie   The Alligator People
2:00 pm
  movie   It Happens Every Spring
4:00 pm
  movie   Talent for the Game
6:00 pm
  movie   She's Having a Baby 
8:00 pm

MNT
69.1
Killer Mysteries
Killer in the Closet12:00 pm
Local Programming Wipeout
Winter Wipeout: Baby It's Blob Outside1:00 pm
  sports   MLB Baseball: Arizona Diamondbacks at Chicago Cubs
Arizona Diamondbacks at Chicago Cubs2:00 pm
Cops
Bad Girls5:30 pm
Wipeout
It's a Dirty Job but Someone's Gotta Wipeout6:00 pm
  sports   American Ninja Warrior
San Antonio Qualifiers Hour 17:00 pm
  sports   American Ninja Warrior 
San Antonio Qualifiers Hour 28:00 pm

TELMUN
69.2
Shockwave
12:00 pm
La Voz
12:30 pm
  movie   Killing Jesus
3:00 pm
Decisiones
6:00 pm
  new   Noticias Telemundo fin de semana
6:30 pm
  movie   The Amazing Spider-Man 2 
7:00 pm

DECADES
69.3
Missing: Cold Cases
12:00 pm
Missing: Cold Cases
12:30 pm
21 Jump Street
Blue Flu1:00 pm
21 Jump Street
Swallowed Alive2:00 pm
21 Jump Street
What About Love?3:00 pm
21 Jump Street
Woolly Bullies4:00 pm
21 Jump Street
The Dreaded Return of Russell Buckins5:00 pm
21 Jump Street
A.W.O.L.6:00 pm
21 Jump Street
Nemesis7:00 pm
21 Jump Street 
Fathers and Sons8:00 pm



America's leading cord cutting resource now shows America's TV listings for this zip code! Easily watch what is on TV now and tonight with an antenna. In fact, every TV series and TV show you see here can be watched for free with a quality DTV antenna. Our TV schedule shows you what is on TV over the next 4 hours. NoCable provides show details and times for every local channel within the South Bend/Elkhart Area Channels - Broadcast TV viewing area. We are not affiliated with TVGuide.com