Antenna TV Guide Schedule

Lapaz, IN 46537  

NoCable has partnered with Tivo to provide you a schedule of what's on TV now and tonight for all your local broadcast channels in Lapaz, IN 46537. Our OTA TV guide lists the TV shows you can be watching for free with any quality TV antenna. Over-the-Air TV is free for anyone that wants it — all you need is a good antenna!

Filter Shows: CARTOONS MOVIES SPORTS NEWS REALITY TV CRIME COMEDY FAMILY DRAMA Refresh Listings

 Need more local sports? Learn how to get full MLB & NHL broadcasts!
10:00 pm10:30 pm11:00 pm11:30 pm12:00 am12:30 am1:00 am1:30 am2:00 am2:30 am3:00 am3:30 am4:00 am4:30 am5:00 am5:30 am6:00 am

WBBMDT
2.1
Bull
Leave It All Behind10:00 pm
  new   CBS 2 News at 10PM
11:00 pm
The Late Show With Stephen Colbert
11:35 pm
The Late Late Show With James Corden
12:37 am
Comics Unleashed With Byron Allen
Tess Drake; Shang; Alex thoma; Jimmie Walker1:37 am
CBS 2 News at 10PM
2:07 am
Paid Programming
2:42 am
Paid Programming
3:11 am
  new   CBS Overnight News
3:40 am
  new   CBS Morning News
5:00 am
CBS 2 Morning News 
5:30 am

DECADES
2.2
Profiler
Blue Highways10:00 pm
The Good Wife
Boom De Ya Da11:00 pm
The Good Wife
Je Ne Sais What?12:00 am
The Division
Baby the Rain Must Fall1:00 am
Joan of Arcadia
Pilot2:00 am
Promised Land
Magic Gate3:00 am
Early Edition
Romancing the Throne4:00 am
Early Edition
Walk, Don't Run5:00 am
Local Programming

WMAQHD
5.1
  new   Dateline NBC
10:00 pm
  new   NBC 5 News @10PM
11:00 pm
The Tonight Show Starring Jimmy Fallon
11:34 pm
Late Night With Seth Meyers
12:37 am
Last Call With Carson Daly
Kim Dickens; HalfNoise; Harvey Guillen1:37 am
NBC 5 News @10PM
2:07 am
  new   Access Live
07-15-20192:37 am
Steve
Places to Flirt. Hey Steve! Love Rewind3:37 am
  new   Early Today
4:37 am
  new   NBC 5 Today@4am
5:00 am
  new   NBC 5 Today@4:30am
5:30 am
Local Programming

COZI
5.2
Will & Grace
Whose Mom Is It, Anyway?10:00 pm
Will & Grace
Polk Defeats Truman10:30 pm
The Office
Grief Counseling11:00 pm
The Office
Initiation11:30 pm
The Nanny
Pilot Episode12:00 am
The Nanny
Smoke Gets in Your Lies12:30 am
The Nanny
My Fair Nanny1:00 am
The Nanny
The Nuchslep1:30 am
The Office
Boys and Girls2:00 am
The Office
Valentine's Day2:30 am
Will & Grace
Terms of Employment3:00 am
Will & Grace
I Never Promised You an Olive Garden3:30 am
My Favorite Martian
Poor Little Rich Cat4:00 am
My Favorite Martian
Rx for a Martian4:30 am
Number 1 Rated Adjustable Bed!
5:00 am
Local Programming

ABC7 HD
7.1
  new   Grand Hotel
You've Got Blackmail10:01 pm
  new   ABC 7 Eyewitness News @ 10P
11:00 pm
Jimmy Kimmel Live!
11:35 pm
  new   Nightline
12:37 am
  new   Windy City Live
1:05 am
ABC 7 Eyewitness News
2:05 am
Who Wants to Be a Millionaire
01-14-20192:35 am
RightThisMinute
3:05 am
  new   World News Now
3:35 am
  new   America This Morning
5:00 am
  new   ABC 7 Eyewitness News @ 4:30A
5:30 am
Local Programming

LIVEWELL
7.2
Paid Programming
10:00 pm
The Balancing Act
11:00 pm
Live Big With Ali Vincent
Climbing to New Heights11:30 pm
Let's Dish
Cold Weather Cooking12:00 am
Let's Dish
Weeknight Dinners12:30 am
Mexico: One Plate at a Time
How to Feed a City1:00 am
My Family Recipe Rocks!
Circus Act1:30 am
Motion
Valley of Fire State Park2:00 am
Mirror/Mirror
Tory Burch2:30 am
Home With Lisa Quinn
Relaxing Oasis3:00 am
Live Big With Ali Vincent
Climbing to New Heights3:30 am
Pickler & Ben
4:00 am
Deals
DIY Gifts for Him5:00 am
Deals
You Don't Have Mail!5:30 am
Local Programming

LAFF
7.3
Home Improvement
Back in the Saddle Shoes Again10:00 pm
Home Improvement
Don't Tell Momma10:30 pm
According to Jim
No Crime, but Punishment11:00 pm
According to Jim
The Baby11:30 pm
That '70s Show
Prank Day12:00 am
That '70s Show
Eric's Corvette Caper12:30 am
That '70s Show
Hyde's Birthday1:00 am
That '70s Show
That '70s Musical1:30 am
3rd Rock from the Sun
Sensitive Dick2:00 am
3rd Rock from the Sun
Will Work for Dick2:30 am
3rd Rock from the Sun
15 Minutes of Dick3:00 am
3rd Rock from the Sun
Dick and the Single Girl3:30 am
  movie   Police Academy 3: Back in Training
4:00 am
Local Programming

WOODDT1
8.1
  new   Dateline NBC
10:00 pm
  new   News 8 at 11PM
11:00 pm
The Tonight Show Starring Jimmy Fallon
11:34 pm
Late Night With Seth Meyers
12:37 am
Last Call With Carson Daly
Kim Dickens; HalfNoise; Harvey Guillen1:37 am
Today with Hoda & Jenna
07-15-20192:07 am
  new   Early Today
3:00 am
  new   Early Today
3:30 am
  new   Early Today
4:00 am
  new   News 8 Daybreak @ 4:30am
4:30 am
  new   News 8 Daybreak Early Edition
5:00 am
Local Programming

WOOD2
8.2
  movie   Blue Streak
10:00 pm
In the Cut
The Honeymooners12:00 am
In the Cut
Monster In Law12:30 am
  movie   Love & Basketball
1:00 am
Scandal
Where's the Black Lady?4:00 am
The Wendy Williams Show
5:00 am
Local Programming

LAFF
8.3
Home Improvement
Back in the Saddle Shoes Again10:00 pm
Home Improvement
Don't Tell Momma10:30 pm
According to Jim
No Crime, but Punishment11:00 pm
According to Jim
The Baby11:30 pm
That '70s Show
Prank Day12:00 am
That '70s Show
Eric's Corvette Caper12:30 am
That '70s Show
Hyde's Birthday1:00 am
That '70s Show
That '70s Musical1:30 am
3rd Rock from the Sun
Sensitive Dick2:00 am
3rd Rock from the Sun
Will Work for Dick2:30 am
3rd Rock from the Sun
15 Minutes of Dick3:00 am
3rd Rock from the Sun
Dick and the Single Girl3:30 am
  movie   Police Academy 3: Back in Training
4:00 am
Local Programming

WGNHD
9.1
  sports    MLB Baseball: Chicago White Sox at Kansas City Royals
Chicago White Sox at Kansas City Royals8:05 pm
WGN News at Ten
11:00 pm
The Goldbergs
Han Ukkah Solo11:30 pm
The Goldbergs
Hail Barry12:00 am
Two and a Half Men
Give Me Your Thumb12:30 am
Two and a Half Men
Untainted by Filth1:00 am
Friends
1:30 am
Mom
Charlotte Brontë and a Backhoe2:00 am
Paid Programming
2:30 am
Paid Programming
3:00 am
Paid Programming
3:30 am
Paid Programming
4:00 am
Friends
4:30 am
WGN Early Morning News
5:00 am

Antenna
9.2
Johnny Carson
10:00 pm
Three's Company
An Affair to Forget11:00 pm
Three's Company
The Brunch11:30 pm
Coach
The Kicker12:00 am
Murphy Brown
The Anchorman12:30 am
Becker
Saving Harvey Cohen1:00 am
Wings
Just Say No1:30 am
Growing Pains
The Scarlet Letter2:00 am
Family Ties
No Nukes Is Good Nukes2:30 am
Bewitched
Samantha's Wedding Present3:00 am
I Dream of Jeannie
My Master the Magician3:30 am
Johnny Carson
4:00 am
Three's Company
An Affair to Forget5:00 am
Three's Company
The Brunch5:30 am
Local Programming

THISTV
9.3
  movie   Nothing in Common
10:00 pm
  movie   Memories of Me
12:30 am
  movie   Harry & Son
2:30 am
Sea Hunt
Sea Serpent4:30 am
Bat Masterson
No Amnesty for Death5:00 am
The Avengers
5:30 am

TBD
9.4
  new   Dust
10:00 pm
Best of the Week
11:00 pm
Best of the Week
11:30 pm
Best of the Week
12:00 am
Best of the Week
12:30 am
While You Were...
1:00 am
While You Were...
1:30 am
This Week in Falls
2:00 am
This Week in Falls
2:30 am
To Be Announced
3:00 am
Big Red Lazer
5:00 am
10 Up
5:30 am
Local Programming

WYGN-LD
10.1
Spring Camp Meeting
10:00 pm
The Carter Report
11:00 pm
The Carter Report
11:30 pm
3ABN Today
12:00 am
Multitude of Counselors
1:00 am
Hope in Motion
1:30 am
ASI Conventions
2:00 am
Optimize 4 Life
3:00 am
Perfecting Me
3:30 am
Melody from My Heart
4:00 am
Free Indeed
4:30 am
Daniel All Access
5:00 am
Local Programming

WYGN-LD2
10.2
Ofrenda Musical
10:00 pm
Ciencia 360
10:30 pm
Diez mandamientos
11:00 pm
Salud Total
12:00 am
La fe de Jesús
12:30 am
Hay Esperanza
1:00 am
Seguridad Nacional
2:00 am
Profecías Maravilhosas
3:00 am
Local Programming 3ABN Visita
5:00 am
Diálogo Abierto
5:30 am
Local Programming

WYGN-LD3
10.3
Spring Camp Meeting
10:00 pm
Three Angels' Message
11:00 pm
Discover Prophecy
12:00 am
Revelation Speaks Peace
1:00 am
Eleventh Hour Evidence
2:00 am
Life Discovery Series
3:00 am
3ABN on the Road
4:00 am
Spring Camp Meeting
5:00 am
Local Programming

WYGN-LD4
10.4
Go Healthy For Good!
10:00 pm
Hope Sabbath School
11:00 pm
Revelation of Hope Seminar
12:00 am
Jesus 101
1:00 am
Spencerville Church
1:30 am
The Best of Soquel
2:00 am
Lifestyle Magazine
3:00 am
FAQ
3:30 am
New Perceptions
4:00 am
Sabbath School Study Hour
5:00 am
Local Programming

WYGN-LD7
10.7
Bible Answers
10:00 pm
Reaching Your Heart
11:30 pm
Contending for the Faith
12:00 am
The Pen of Inspiration
12:30 am
World-Wide Evangelism Group B
1:00 am
3ABN Today
2:00 am
Worship Hour
4:00 am
Discovery Mountain
5:00 am
Genesis to Revelation
5:30 am
Local Programming

WYGN-LD8
10.8
Eventide
10:00 pm
Word of God: Bible Reading
10:35 pm
Amazing Facts With Doug Batchelor
11:00 pm
Voice of Prophecy
12:00 am
Amazing Facts With Joe Crews
1:00 am
Word of God: Bible Reading
1:35 am
White Horse Media
2:00 am
Amazing Facts With Doug Batchelor
3:00 am
Nocturne
4:00 am
Word of God: Bible Reading
4:35 am
Nocturne
5:15 am
Local Programming

WTTW-HD
11.1
Antiques Roadshow
Vintage Tulsa10:00 pm
  new   POV
Bisbee '1711:00 pm
BBC World News
1:00 am
  new   Amanpour and Company
07-16-20191:30 am
Poldark on Masterpiece
Season 4, Episode Four2:30 am
Grantchester on Masterpiece
Season 4, Episode One3:30 am
BBC World News
5:30 am
Local Programming

WTTWP
11.2
Wild!
China's Wild West10:00 pm
Chicago Tonight
11:00 pm
Rick Steves' Europe
Bulgaria12:00 am
Curious Traveler
Curious London Shops12:30 am
NOVA
The Impossible Flight1:00 am
Wild!
China's Wild West3:00 am
The Best of The Joy of Painting
4:00 am
Amanpour and Company
4:30 am
PBS NewsHour
07-15-20195:30 am

WTTWC
11.3
  new   PBS NewsHour
10:00 pm
  new   Nightly Business Report
11:00 pm
  new   The Day
11:30 pm
  movie   Women of '69, Unboxed
12:00 am
  movie   Heather Booth: Changing the World
1:00 am
Local, USA
Crossing the Divide2:00 am
PBS NewsHour
3:00 am
Amanpour and Company
07-12-20194:00 am
  movie   Bombs Away: LBJ, Goldwater and the 1964 Campaign That Changed It All
5:00 am
Local Programming

WTTWDT4
11.4
Sesame Street
Our Family's Way10:00 pm
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
Prince Wednesday Finds a Way to Play; Finding a Way to Play on Backwards Day10:30 pm
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
Daniel Gets Frustrated; Frustration at School11:00 pm
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Pink or Treat; Berry Scary11:30 pm
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That!
The Search for String; Mirror Mirror12:00 am
Dinosaur Train
Shiny and Snakes; Tiny Loves Flowers12:30 am
Let's Go Luna!
Speaking Wigglewalker; London Frog1:00 am
Nature Cat
Garden Impossible; Agents of the Great Outdoors1:30 am
Wild Kratts
Alaska: Hero's Journey2:00 am
Molly of Denali
3:00 am
Odd Squad
Training Day4:00 am
Arthur
Paradise Lost; The Pride of Lakewood4:30 am
Ready Jet Go!
Asteroid Belt Space Race; Sydney 25:00 am
WordGirl
Staycation; Dr. No-Voice5:30 am
Local Programming

WANEDT1
15.1
Bull
Leave It All Behind10:00 pm
  new   NewsChannel 15 Nightcast
11:00 pm
The Late Show With Stephen Colbert
11:35 pm
The Late Late Show With James Corden
12:37 am
ES.TV
05-13-20191:37 am
Recipe TV
2:07 am
  new   CBS Overnight News
2:37 am
  new   CBS Morning News
4:30 am
  new   NewsChannel 15 First News This Morning 
5:00 am

ION
15.2
Criminal Minds
Supply & Demand10:00 pm
Criminal Minds
It Takes a Village11:00 pm
Criminal Minds
Proof12:00 am
Criminal Minds
Dorado Falls1:00 am
Criminal Minds
Painless2:00 am
Paid Programming
3:00 am
Paid Programming
3:30 am
Inspiration Today Camp Meeting
4:00 am
Local Programming

WANEDT3
15.3
Home Improvement
Back in the Saddle Shoes Again10:00 pm
Home Improvement
Don't Tell Momma10:30 pm
According to Jim
No Crime, but Punishment11:00 pm
According to Jim
The Baby11:30 pm
That '70s Show
Prank Day12:00 am
That '70s Show
Eric's Corvette Caper12:30 am
That '70s Show
Hyde's Birthday1:00 am
That '70s Show
That '70s Musical1:30 am
3rd Rock from the Sun
Sensitive Dick2:00 am
3rd Rock from the Sun
Will Work for Dick2:30 am
3rd Rock from the Sun
15 Minutes of Dick3:00 am
3rd Rock from the Sun
Dick and the Single Girl3:30 am
  movie   Police Academy 3: Back in Training
4:00 am
Local Programming

ESCAPE
15.4
Forensic Files
10:00 pm
Forensic Files
10:30 pm
The FBI Files
11:00 pm
The FBI Files
12:00 am
Unsolved Mysteries
1:00 am
Scandal
2:00 am
Corrupt Crimes
3:00 am
Corrupt Crimes
3:30 am
Corrupt Crimes
4:00 am
Corrupt Crimes
4:30 am
LAPD: Life on the Beat
5:00 am
LAPD: Life on the Beat
5:30 am
Local Programming

WNDUHD
16.1
  new   Dateline NBC
10:00 pm
  new   NewsCenter 16 at 11
11:00 pm
The Tonight Show Starring Jimmy Fallon
11:34 pm
Late Night With Seth Meyers
12:37 am
Last Call With Carson Daly
Kim Dickens; HalfNoise; Harvey Guillen1:37 am
Today with Hoda & Jenna
07-15-20192:07 am
  new   Early Today
3:00 am
Paid Programming
3:30 am
AgDay
4:00 am
  new   16 Morning News 
4:30 am

ANTEN
16.2
Johnny Carson
10:00 pm
Three's Company
An Affair to Forget11:00 pm
Three's Company
The Brunch11:30 pm
Coach
The Kicker12:00 am
Murphy Brown
The Anchorman12:30 am
Becker
Saving Harvey Cohen1:00 am
Wings
Just Say No1:30 am
Growing Pains
The Scarlet Letter2:00 am
Family Ties
No Nukes Is Good Nukes2:30 am
Bewitched
Samantha's Wedding Present3:00 am
I Dream of Jeannie
My Master the Magician3:30 am
Johnny Carson
4:00 am
Three's Company
An Affair to Forget5:00 am
Three's Company
The Brunch5:30 am
Local Programming

WXMI17
17.1
  new   Fox 17 News at 10:00pm
10:00 pm
  new   FOX 17 News at 11pm
11:00 pm
Two and a Half Men
Give Me Your Thumb11:35 pm
Two and a Half Men
Untainted by Filth12:05 am
Friends
The One with the Sonogram at the End12:35 am
Friends
The One Where Joey Moves Out1:05 am
American Dad!
CIAPOW1:35 am
  new   True Crime Files
Co-Ed Confidential2:05 am
Dateline
Justice for Bonnie3:00 am
Just for Laughs Gags
High Octane Gags4:00 am
  new   Fox 17 Morning News
4:30 am
  new   Fox 17 Morning News 
5:00 am

WXMI17-2
17.2
Johnny Carson
10:00 pm
Three's Company
An Affair to Forget11:00 pm
Three's Company
The Brunch11:30 pm
Coach
The Kicker12:00 am
Murphy Brown
The Anchorman12:30 am
Becker
Saving Harvey Cohen1:00 am
Wings
Just Say No1:30 am
Growing Pains
The Scarlet Letter2:00 am
Family Ties
No Nukes Is Good Nukes2:30 am
Bewitched
Samantha's Wedding Present3:00 am
I Dream of Jeannie
My Master the Magician3:30 am
Johnny Carson
4:00 am
Three's Company
An Affair to Forget5:00 am
Three's Company
The Brunch5:30 am
Local Programming

WXMI17-3
17.3
  movie   Nothing in Common
10:00 pm
  movie   Memories of Me
12:30 am
  movie   Harry & Son
2:30 am
Sea Hunt
Sea Serpent4:30 am
Bat Masterson
No Amnesty for Death5:00 am
The Avengers
5:30 am

WEID-LD
18.1
Jesse Duplantis
10:00 pm
Ron Carpenter
10:30 pm
Kenneth W. Hagin
11:00 pm
Kenneth Copeland
11:30 pm
Life Today
12:00 am
Enjoying Everyday Life with Joyce Meyer
12:30 am
Marcus & Joni
1:00 am
Joni Table Talk
2:00 am
Reflections
2:30 am
Sid Roth It's Supernatural
3:00 am
Reflections
3:30 am
Reflections
4:30 am
Joseph Prince
5:30 am
Local Programming

WPTAH
21.1
  new   Grand Hotel
You've Got Blackmail10:01 pm
  new   21Alive News at 11
11:00 pm
Jimmy Kimmel Live!
11:35 pm
  new   Nightline
12:37 am
  new   Access Live
07-15-20191:06 am
  new   World News Now
2:06 am
  new   America This Morning
4:05 am
  new   21Alive Morning News
4:35 am
  new   21Alive Morning News at 5
5:00 am
Local Programming

WPTA2
21.2
  new   Dateline NBC
10:00 pm
Fort Wayne's NBC @ 11
11:00 pm
The Tonight Show Starring Jimmy Fallon
11:34 pm
Late Night With Seth Meyers
12:37 am
Last Call With Carson Daly
Kim Dickens; HalfNoise; Harvey Guillen1:37 am
Today with Hoda & Jenna
07-15-20192:07 am
  new   Early Today
3:00 am
  new   Early Today
3:30 am
Live PD: Police Patrol
Live PD: Police Patrol #1214:00 am
  new   Early Today
4:30 am
  new   Fort Wayne's NBC Today 
5:00 am

MyTV
21.3
  new   The Wendy Williams Show
06-07-201910:00 pm
Last Man Standing
Kyle's Friend11:00 pm
Chicago P.D.
Homecoming11:30 pm
  new   ET Entertainment Tonight
07-15-201912:30 am
  new   Dish Nation
Episode 2261:00 am
Comics Unleashed With Byron Allen
Tess Drake; Shang; Alex thoma; Jimmie Walker1:30 am
Chicago P.D.
Actual Physical Violence2:00 am
  new   Corrupt Crimes
07-15-20193:00 am
Forensic Files
Kidnapping3:30 am
Forensic Files
Fashion Police4:00 am
  new   The Balancing Act
07-15-20194:30 am
Live PD: Police Patrol
Live PD: Police Patrol #1225:00 am
  new   Fort Wayne's Morning News 
5:30 am

WSBTHD
22.1
Bull
Leave It All Behind10:00 pm
  new   WSBT 22 News at 11
11:00 pm
The Late Show With Stephen Colbert
11:35 pm
The Late Late Show With James Corden
12:37 am
Paid Programming
1:35 am
  new   CBS Overnight News
2:05 am
  new   CBS Morning News
4:30 am
  new   WSBT 22 First in the Morning 5am
5:00 am
WSBT 22 First in the Morning 5.30am
5:30 am
Local Programming

SBT2
22.2
  new   WSBT 22 News on Fox at 10
10:00 pm
  new   DailyMailTV
07-15-201911:00 pm
  new   DailyMailTV
07-15-201911:30 pm
Family Guy
Save the Clam12:00 am
King of the Hill
The Boy Can't Help It12:30 am
  new   Access
07-15-20191:00 am
Family Guy
Peter's Two Dads1:30 am
The Cleveland Show
BFFs2:00 am
American Dad!
CIAPOW2:30 am
King of the Hill
Propane Boom3:00 am
Comics Unleashed With Byron Allen
Tess Drake; Shang; Alex thoma; Jimmie Walker3:30 am
Just for Laughs Gags
High Octane Gags4:00 am
Just for Laughs Gags
High Octane Gags4:30 am
  new   True Crime Files
Sea of Hate5:00 am
Local Programming

WSBT
22.3
 WSBT Weather
1:00 am
Local Programming

WCWWHD
25.1
  new   ABC 57 News on CW25
10:00 pm
Seinfeld
The Contest10:30 pm
Seinfeld
The Dinner Party11:00 pm
The King of Queens
Art House11:30 pm
The King of Queens
Entertainment Weakly12:00 am
How I Met Your Mother
Ted Mosby, Architect12:30 am
How I Met Your Mother
Band or DJ?1:00 am
  new   Dish Nation
Episode 2261:30 am
Jerry Springer
Despicable Men2:00 am
The Steve Wilkos Show
I'll Prove I Didn't Molest My Daughter3:00 am
Maury
I'm Pregnant With Our 4th Child...Are You Cheating With My Sister?4:00 am
Paid Programming
5:00 am
Paid Programming
5:30 am
Local Programming

START
25.2
Profiler
Blue Highways10:00 pm
The Good Wife
Boom De Ya Da11:00 pm
The Good Wife
Je Ne Sais What?12:00 am
The Division
Baby the Rain Must Fall1:00 am
Joan of Arcadia
Pilot2:00 am
Promised Land
Magic Gate3:00 am
Early Edition
Romancing the Throne4:00 am
Early Edition
Walk, Don't Run5:00 am
Local Programming

THISTV
25.3
  movie   Nothing in Common
10:00 pm
  movie   Memories of Me
12:30 am
  movie   Harry & Son
2:30 am
Sea Hunt
Sea Serpent4:30 am
Bat Masterson
No Amnesty for Death5:00 am
The Avengers
5:30 am

THE U
26.1
2 Broke Girls
And the Minor Problem10:00 pm
2 Broke Girls
And the Extra Work10:30 pm
Seinfeld
The Contest11:00 pm
Seinfeld
The Dinner Party11:30 pm
Funny You Should Ask
03-28-201912:00 am
Rules of Engagement
The Surrogate12:30 am
The Game
The Championship Game Episode1:00 am
Live PD: Police Patrol
Live PD: Police Patrol #1211:30 am
How I Met Your Mother
Ted Mosby, Architect2:00 am
How I Met Your Mother
Band or DJ?2:30 am
Paid Programming
3:00 am
RightThisMinute
3:30 am
Impractical Jokers
Joker vs. Joker4:00 am
Supreme Justice With Judge Karen
Sharing Isn't Caring; Crude Car Correction4:30 am
Justice With Judge Mablean
Steamy Eviction; Not So Merry Christmas5:00 am
The Verdict With Judge Hatchett
Not So Safe; Not Perfect Resemblance5:30 am
Local Programming

UTOO
26.2
Pawn Stars
Trail Breaker10:00 pm
Pawn Stars
Pezzed Off10:30 pm
Impractical Jokers
Panty Raid11:00 pm
Dr. Phil
11:30 pm
  new   True Crime Files
Co-Ed Confidential12:30 am
The Verdict With Judge Hatchett
No Kids in the House; Driver's Remorse1:30 am
  new   Cityline With Tracy Moore
07-15-20192:00 am
Paid Programming
3:00 am
Just for Laughs Gags
Supergags!3:30 am
Paid Programming
4:00 am
Justice for All With Cristina Perez
You Stole My Sugar; Sparks In My Home4:30 am
Paid Programming
5:00 am
Paid Programming
5:30 am
Local Programming

ME-TV
26.3
Hogan's Heroes
That's No Lady, That's My Spy10:00 pm
Hogan's Heroes
To Russia Without Love10:30 pm
The Carol Burnett Show
Steve Lawrence, Julie Budd, Durward Kirby11:00 pm
Perry Mason
The Case of the Thermal Thief11:30 pm
The Twilight Zone
The World Next Door12:30 am
Alfred Hitchcock Presents
The Last Escape1:00 am
Alfred Hitchcock Presents
The Greatest Monster of Them All1:30 am
Mannix
The Mouse That Died2:00 am
Cannon
Daddy's Little Girl3:00 am
77 Sunset Strip
Collector's Item4:00 am
Night Gallery
Keep in Touch - We'll Think of Something5:00 am
The Facts of Life
Pretty Babies5:30 am
Local Programming

METOO
26.4
Star Trek: Deep Space Nine
10:00 pm
Star Trek: Voyager
11:00 pm
Star Trek: Enterprise
12:00 am
NYPD Blue
1:00 am
NYPD Blue
2:00 am
Xena: Warrior Princess
3:00 am
Hercules: The Legendary Journeys
4:00 am
Cheyenne
5:00 am
Local Programming

BNCE
26.5
  movie   Blue Streak
10:00 pm
In the Cut
The Honeymooners12:00 am
In the Cut
Monster In Law12:30 am
  movie   Love & Basketball
1:00 am
Scandal
Where's the Black Lady?4:00 am
The Wendy Williams Show
5:00 am
Local Programming

DECADES
26.6
The Best of the Ed Sullivan Show
Richard Pryor, Gwen Verdon, Mamas and the Papas, and More10:00 pm
The Best of the Ed Sullivan Show
George Carlin, Diahann Carroll, and More10:30 pm
The Lost Honeymooners
I Remember Mau Au (Part 2)11:00 pm
Abbott and Costello
Public Enemies11:30 pm
Dark Shadows
January 2, 196812:00 am
Sledge Hammer!
To Live and Die on TV12:30 am
Brooklyn Bridge
Old Fools1:00 am
Hollywood Remembers
James Dean1:30 am
The Joan Rivers Show
2:00 am
Ripley's Believe It or Not!
3:00 am
Ripley's Believe It or Not!
3:30 am
Lancer
The Devil's Blessing4:00 am
One Step Beyond
Vision5:00 am
Gang Busters
The Old Trapper5:30 am
Local Programming

H&I
28.1
Star Trek: Deep Space Nine
10:00 pm
Star Trek: Voyager
11:00 pm
Star Trek: Enterprise
12:00 am
NYPD Blue
1:00 am
NYPD Blue
2:00 am
Xena: Warrior Princess
3:00 am
Hercules: The Legendary Journeys
4:00 am
Cheyenne
5:00 am
Local Programming

H&I
28.2
Murder She Solved
10:00 pm
Dog the Bounty Hunter
11:00 pm
Dog the Bounty Hunter
11:30 pm
Killer Kids
12:00 am
I Killed My BFF
1:00 am
I Killed My BFF
2:00 am
Paid Programming
3:00 am
Paid Programming
3:30 am
Paid Programming
4:00 am
Paid Programming
4:30 am
The Real NCIS
5:00 am
Local Programming

WSJVDT3
28.3
Forensic Files
10:00 pm
Forensic Files
10:30 pm
The FBI Files
11:00 pm
The FBI Files
12:00 am
Unsolved Mysteries
1:00 am
Scandal
2:00 am
Corrupt Crimes
3:00 am
Corrupt Crimes
3:30 am
Corrupt Crimes
4:00 am
Corrupt Crimes
4:30 am
LAPD: Life on the Beat
5:00 am
LAPD: Life on the Beat
5:30 am
Local Programming

WSJVDT4
28.4
 Closing Arguments
9:00 pm
Court TV Trial Coverage
12:00 am
Court TV Trial Coverage
3:00 am
Local Programming

WSJVDT5
28.5
Backroad Bounty
Vintage Old School10:00 pm
Backroad Bounty
Digger's Delight11:00 pm
Auction Kings
Jackie Robinson Memorabilia; 1875 NYC Map12:00 am
Auction Kings
Yankee Stadium Ticket Light; Vintage Watch Collection12:30 am
Most Daring
Madness & Mayhem 21:00 am
Life After People
Outbreak2:00 am
The Lost Evidence
Pearl Harbor3:00 am
IRT Deadliest Roads
Facing Fears4:00 am
Auction Kings
Jackie Robinson Memorabilia; 1875 NYC Map5:00 am
Auction Kings
Yankee Stadium Ticket Light; Vintage Watch Collection5:30 am
Local Programming

WSJVDT6
28.6
  movie   Blue Streak
10:00 pm
In the Cut
The Honeymooners12:00 am
In the Cut
Monster In Law12:30 am
  movie   Love & Basketball
1:00 am
Scandal
Where's the Black Lady?4:00 am
The Wendy Williams Show
5:00 am
Local Programming

WFLDDT
32.1
  new   FOX 32 News at Nine
10:00 pm
Modern Family
Ringmaster Keifth11:00 pm
The Big Bang Theory
The Tenure Turbulence11:30 pm
  new   TMZ
07-15-201912:00 am
  new   Extra
07-15-201912:30 am
FOX 32 News at Nine
1:00 am
Paid Programming
2:00 am
Paid Programming
2:30 am
Paid Programming
3:00 am
Paid Programming
3:30 am
Paid Programming
4:00 am
  new   TMZ
07-15-20194:30 am
  new   Good Day Chicago at 4A
5:00 am
  new   Good Day Chicago at 430A
5:30 am
Local Programming

Movie
32.2
  movie    A Soldier's Story
8:00 pm
  movie   Donnie Brasco
10:30 pm
  movie   Breakout
1:30 am
  movie   No Good Deed
4:00 am
Local Programming

CW
33.1
Page Six TV
10:00 pm
The Goldbergs
Hail Barry10:30 pm
The Goldbergs
Han Ukkah Solo11:00 pm
Seinfeld
The Contest11:30 pm
Seinfeld
The Dinner Party12:00 am
Rules of Engagement
The Surrogate12:30 am
The King of Queens
Entertainment Weakly1:00 am
Paid Programming
1:30 am
Paid Programming
2:00 am
Paid Programming
2:30 am
Paid Programming
3:00 am
Paid Programming
3:30 am
Paid Programming
4:00 am
Paid Programming
4:30 am
The Game
Let Them Eat (Cup) Cake!5:00 am
The Game
Cold Swine Sucks...And So Does Falling in Love!5:30 am
Local Programming

WISEW
33.2
Murder She Solved
10:00 pm
Dog the Bounty Hunter
11:00 pm
Dog the Bounty Hunter
11:30 pm
Killer Kids
12:00 am
I Killed My BFF
1:00 am
I Killed My BFF
2:00 am
Paid Programming
3:00 am
Paid Programming
3:30 am
Paid Programming
4:00 am
Paid Programming
4:30 am
The Real NCIS
5:00 am
Local Programming

WISEDT3
33.3
  movie   Copper Canyon
10:00 pm
  movie   Quantrill's Raiders
12:00 am
  movie   The Big Trees
1:30 am
Zane Grey Theatre
Storm Over Eden3:30 am
Zane Grey Theatre
The Scaffold4:00 am
Zane Grey Theatre
Trail to Nowhere4:30 am
Zane Grey Theatre
Homecoming5:00 am
Zane Grey Theatre
The Accuser5:30 am
Local Programming

WNIT1
34.1
Last Believer
10:00 pm
Amanpour and Company
07-16-201911:00 pm
  new   Nightly Business Report
12:00 am
BBC World News
12:30 am
Antiques Roadshow
Vintage Houston1:00 am
Antiques Roadshow
Vintage Tulsa2:00 am
Grantchester on Masterpiece
Season 4, Episode One3:00 am
Poldark on Masterpiece
Season 4, Episode Four5:00 am
Local Programming

WNIT2
34.2
  new   POV
Bisbee '1710:00 pm
PBS NewsHour
07-15-201911:00 pm
  new   Amanpour and Company
07-16-201912:00 am
Antiques Roadshow
Vintage Houston1:00 am
Antiques Roadshow
Vintage Tulsa2:00 am
Grantchester on Masterpiece
Season 4, Episode One3:00 am
Poldark on Masterpiece
Season 4, Episode Four5:00 am
Local Programming

WFWA
39.1
  new   POV
Bisbee '1710:00 pm
  new   Amanpour and Company
07-16-201912:00 am
Antiques Roadshow
Vintage Houston1:00 am
Antiques Roadshow
Vintage Tulsa2:00 am
Grantchester on Masterpiece
Season 4, Episode One3:00 am
Poldark on Masterpiece
Season 4, Episode Four5:00 am
Local Programming

WFWA 2
39.2
Sesame Street
Our Family's Way10:00 pm
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
Prince Wednesday Finds a Way to Play; Finding a Way to Play on Backwards Day10:30 pm
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
Daniel Gets Frustrated; Frustration at School11:00 pm
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Pink or Treat; Berry Scary11:30 pm
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That!
The Search for String; Mirror Mirror12:00 am
Dinosaur Train
Shiny and Snakes; Tiny Loves Flowers12:30 am
Let's Go Luna!
Speaking Wigglewalker; London Frog1:00 am
Nature Cat
Garden Impossible; Agents of the Great Outdoors1:30 am
Wild Kratts
Alaska: Hero's Journey2:00 am
Molly of Denali
3:00 am
Odd Squad
Training Day4:00 am
Arthur
Paradise Lost; The Pride of Lakewood4:30 am
Ready Jet Go!
Asteroid Belt Space Race; Sydney 25:00 am
WordGirl
Staycation; Dr. No-Voice5:30 am
Local Programming

WFWA 3C
39.3
This Old House
Net Zero From the Ground Up10:00 pm
Richard Bangs' Adventures With a Purpose
Geneva and the Matterhorn: Quest for the Water Castle10:30 pm
Lidia's Kitchen
Chocolate and Dinner11:30 pm
Cook's Country
Spaghetti House Classics12:00 am
Simply Ming
Joanne Chang12:30 am
Mike Colameco's Real Food
NY Wine Bars 20161:00 am
Equitrekking
Spain1:30 am
Lidia's Kitchen
Chocolate and Dinner2:00 am
Cook's Country
Spaghetti House Classics2:30 am
Pati's Mexican Table
Mexamericana3:00 am
Jamie's Quick & Easy Food
Wings; Steak; Mushroom Pasta3:30 am
This Old House
Net Zero From the Ground Up4:00 am
Richard Bangs' Adventures With a Purpose
Geneva and the Matterhorn: Quest for the Water Castle4:30 am
Lidia's Kitchen
Chocolate and Dinner5:30 am
Local Programming

WFWA 4Y
39.4
  new   NHK Newsline
10:00 pm
P. Allen Smith's Garden Home
The Best of Garden Home: Cooking10:30 pm
Sun Studio Sessions
Rebecca Haviland & the Whiskey Heart11:00 pm
Tennessee Valley Uncharted
11:30 pm
  new   NHK Newsline
12:00 am
  movie   Bright Lights Little City
12:30 am
Antiques Roadshow
Vintage Houston1:00 am
Antiques Roadshow
Vintage Tulsa2:00 am
Grantchester on Masterpiece
Season 4, Episode One3:00 am
Poldark on Masterpiece
Season 4, Episode Four5:00 am
Local Programming

WHME
46.1
Just Shoot Me
10:00 pm
Just Shoot Me
10:30 pm
The List
11:00 pm
Celebrity Page
07-12-201911:30 pm
The Lone Ranger
12:00 am
The Lone Ranger
12:30 am
The Lone Ranger
1:00 am
The Lone Ranger
1:30 am
The Roy Rogers Show
2:00 am
The Roy Rogers Show
2:30 am
Lassie
3:00 am
Lassie
3:30 am
Sergeant Preston of the Yukon
4:00 am
Sergeant Preston of the Yukon
4:30 am
The Balancing Act
5:00 am
Lester Sumrall Teaching
5:30 am
Local Programming

ION
46.2
Criminal Minds
Supply & Demand10:00 pm
Criminal Minds
It Takes a Village11:00 pm
Criminal Minds
Proof12:00 am
Criminal Minds
Dorado Falls1:00 am
Criminal Minds
Painless2:00 am
Paid Programming
3:00 am
Paid Programming
3:30 am
Inspiration Today Camp Meeting
4:00 am
Local Programming

LIGHTTV
46.3
  movie   Copper Canyon
10:00 pm
  movie   Quantrill's Raiders
12:00 am
  movie   The Big Trees
1:30 am
Zane Grey Theatre
Storm Over Eden3:30 am
Zane Grey Theatre
The Scaffold4:00 am
Zane Grey Theatre
Trail to Nowhere4:30 am
Zane Grey Theatre
Homecoming5:00 am
Zane Grey Theatre
The Accuser5:30 am
Local Programming

WHME4
46.4
Home Improvement
Back in the Saddle Shoes Again10:00 pm
Home Improvement
Don't Tell Momma10:30 pm
According to Jim
No Crime, but Punishment11:00 pm
According to Jim
The Baby11:30 pm
That '70s Show
Prank Day12:00 am
That '70s Show
Eric's Corvette Caper12:30 am
That '70s Show
Hyde's Birthday1:00 am
That '70s Show
That '70s Musical1:30 am
3rd Rock from the Sun
Sensitive Dick2:00 am
3rd Rock from the Sun
Will Work for Dick2:30 am
3rd Rock from the Sun
15 Minutes of Dick3:00 am
3rd Rock from the Sun
Dick and the Single Girl3:30 am
  movie   Police Academy 3: Back in Training
4:00 am
Local Programming

WHME5
46.5
  movie   Great Expectations
10:00 pm
Flipper
Teamwork12:30 am
Paid Programming
1:00 am
Paid Programming
1:30 am
Paid Programming
2:00 am
Paid Programming
2:30 am
Paid Programming
3:00 am
Paid Programming
3:30 am
Paid Programming
4:00 am
Paid Programming
4:30 am
Paid Programming
5:00 am
Paid Programming
5:30 am
Local Programming

WHME6
46.6
Carol's Daughter Beauty
10:00 pm
  new   Crafter's Companion
11:00 pm
Paper Crafting Featuring Cricut
12:00 am
Anna Griffin Elegant Paper Crafting
1:00 am
Paper Crafting Featuring Cricut
2:00 am
Paper Crafting Featuring Cricut
3:00 am
Paper Crafting Featuring Cricut
4:00 am
Paper Crafting Featuring Cricut
5:00 am
Local Programming

WPWRDT
50.1
Law & Order: Criminal Intent
Yesterday10:00 pm
Chicago P.D.
Homecoming11:00 pm
Law & Order: Criminal Intent
Maledictus12:00 am
The Simpsons
Caper Chase1:00 am
Paid Programming
1:30 am
Paid Programming
2:00 am
Paid Programming
2:30 am
Paid Programming
3:00 am
Paid Programming
3:30 am
Paid Programming
4:00 am
Paid Programming
4:30 am
Page Six TV
07-16-20185:00 am
Paid Programming
5:30 am
Local Programming

Movie
50.2
  movie    A Soldier's Story
8:00 pm
  movie   Donnie Brasco
10:30 pm
  movie   Breakout
1:30 am
  movie   No Good Deed
4:00 am
Local Programming

LIGHT
50.3
  movie   Great Expectations
10:00 pm
Flipper
Teamwork12:30 am
Paid Programming
1:00 am
Paid Programming
1:30 am
Paid Programming
2:00 am
Paid Programming
2:30 am
Paid Programming
3:00 am
Paid Programming
3:30 am
Paid Programming
4:00 am
Paid Programming
4:30 am
Paid Programming
5:00 am
Paid Programming
5:30 am
Local Programming

BUZZR
50.4
Press Your Luck
10:00 pm
Match Game
10:30 pm
Password Plus
11:00 pm
Supermarket Sweep
11:30 pm
Supermarket Sweep
12:00 am
Card Sharks
12:30 am
Press Your Luck
1:00 am
Match Game
1:30 am
Family Feud
2:00 am
Family Feud
2:30 am
Family Feud
3:00 am
Family Feud
3:30 am
Match Game
4:00 am
Match Game
4:30 am
Match Game
5:00 am
Match Game
5:30 am
Local Programming

WGVKHD
52.1
  new   POV
Bisbee '1710:00 pm
  new   Amanpour and Company
07-16-201912:00 am
PBS NewsHour
07-15-20191:00 am
Great Performances at the Met
Carmen2:00 am
BBC World News
5:00 am
Allaire Back Fitness
Posture5:30 am
Local Programming

WGVK
52.2
Sesame Street
Our Family's Way10:00 pm
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
Prince Wednesday Finds a Way to Play; Finding a Way to Play on Backwards Day10:30 pm
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
Daniel Gets Frustrated; Frustration at School11:00 pm
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Pink or Treat; Berry Scary11:30 pm
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That!
The Search for String; Mirror Mirror12:00 am
Dinosaur Train
Shiny and Snakes; Tiny Loves Flowers12:30 am
Let's Go Luna!
Speaking Wigglewalker; London Frog1:00 am
Nature Cat
Garden Impossible; Agents of the Great Outdoors1:30 am
Wild Kratts
Alaska: Hero's Journey2:00 am
Molly of Denali
3:00 am
Odd Squad
Training Day4:00 am
Arthur
Paradise Lost; The Pride of Lakewood4:30 am
Ready Jet Go!
Asteroid Belt Space Race; Sydney 25:00 am
WordGirl
Staycation; Dr. No-Voice5:30 am
Local Programming

WGVKL
52.3
Miss Fisher's Murder Mysteries
King Memses' Curse10:00 pm
Amanpour and Company
07-16-201911:00 pm
Martha Bakes
Grapes12:00 am
Paint This With Jerry Yarnell
Cowboy Campfire, Part 212:30 am
It's Sew Easy
Accessorize for Versatility1:00 am
New Scandinavian Cooking
Southern Ways1:30 am
Ciao Italia
How to Make Easy Fish (Come Si Fa Pesce Facile)2:00 am
Ciao Italia
Serpentone (Big Serpent)2:30 am
Creative Living
3:00 am
Painting and Travel With Roger & Sarah Bansemer
Cedar Key3:30 am
Ask This Old House
Window Repair4:00 am
Rudy Maxa's World
Korea4:30 am
P. Allen Smith's Garden Home
Embrace Your Space5:00 am
A Chef's Life
The Fish Episode, Y'all5:30 am
Local Programming

WGVKW
52.4
  movie    Varg Veum: Bitter Flowers
9:00 pm
Force
Femke Fatale11:00 pm
  movie   Varg Veum: Bitter Flowers
12:00 am
Force
Femke Fatale2:00 am
  movie   Varg Veum: Bitter Flowers
3:00 am
Force
Femke Fatale5:00 am
Local Programming

WGVK
52.5
 WGVU Programming and Events
1:00 am
Local Programming

WFFTHD
55.1
  new   WFFT Local First News @ 10
10:00 pm
How I Met Your Mother
Ted Mosby, Architect11:00 pm
How I Met Your Mother
Band or DJ?11:30 pm
  new   TMZ Live
07-15-201912:00 am
  new   Extra
07-15-20191:00 am
Just for Laughs Gags
Supergags!1:30 am
Supreme Justice With Judge Karen
Sharing Isn't Caring; Crude Car Correction2:00 am
Supreme Justice With Judge Karen
Game Over; Seat Filler2:30 am
  new   TMZ
07-15-20193:00 am
Paid Programming
3:30 am
  new   Extra
07-15-20194:00 am
  new   TMZ
07-15-20194:30 am
Shepherd's Chapel
5:00 am
Local Programming

WFFTB
55.2
  movie   Blue Streak
10:00 pm
In the Cut
The Honeymooners12:00 am
In the Cut
Monster In Law12:30 am
  movie   Love & Basketball
1:00 am
Scandal
Where's the Black Lady?4:00 am
The Wendy Williams Show
5:00 am
Local Programming

WFFTA
55.3
Johnny Carson
10:00 pm
Three's Company
An Affair to Forget11:00 pm
Three's Company
The Brunch11:30 pm
Coach
The Kicker12:00 am
Murphy Brown
The Anchorman12:30 am
Becker
Saving Harvey Cohen1:00 am
Wings
Just Say No1:30 am
Growing Pains
The Scarlet Letter2:00 am
Family Ties
No Nukes Is Good Nukes2:30 am
Bewitched
Samantha's Wedding Present3:00 am
I Dream of Jeannie
My Master the Magician3:30 am
Johnny Carson
4:00 am
Three's Company
An Affair to Forget5:00 am
Three's Company
The Brunch5:30 am
Local Programming

Escape
55.4
Forensic Files
10:00 pm
Forensic Files
10:30 pm
The FBI Files
11:00 pm
The FBI Files
12:00 am
Unsolved Mysteries
1:00 am
Scandal
2:00 am
Corrupt Crimes
3:00 am
Corrupt Crimes
3:30 am
Corrupt Crimes
4:00 am
Corrupt Crimes
4:30 am
LAPD: Life on the Beat
5:00 am
LAPD: Life on the Beat
5:30 am
Local Programming

WBNDHD
57.1
  new   Grand Hotel
You've Got Blackmail10:01 pm
  new   ABC57 News at 11
11:00 pm
Jimmy Kimmel Live!
11:35 pm
  new   Nightline
12:37 am
Page Six TV
07-16-20181:07 am
  new   TMZ
07-15-20191:37 am
  new   World News Now
2:07 am
  new   America This Morning
4:00 am
  new   ABC57 News @ 4:30A
4:30 am
  new   ABC57 News at 5A
5:00 am
  new   ABC57 News at 5:30A
5:30 am
Local Programming

MeTV
57.2
Hogan's Heroes
That's No Lady, That's My Spy10:00 pm
Hogan's Heroes
To Russia Without Love10:30 pm
The Carol Burnett Show
Steve Lawrence, Julie Budd, Durward Kirby11:00 pm
Perry Mason
The Case of the Thermal Thief11:30 pm
The Twilight Zone
The World Next Door12:30 am
Alfred Hitchcock Presents
The Last Escape1:00 am
Alfred Hitchcock Presents
The Greatest Monster of Them All1:30 am
Mannix
The Mouse That Died2:00 am
Cannon
Daddy's Little Girl3:00 am
77 Sunset Strip
Collector's Item4:00 am
Night Gallery
Keep in Touch - We'll Think of Something5:00 am
The Facts of Life
Pretty Babies5:30 am
Local Programming

Movies
57.3
  movie    A Soldier's Story
8:00 pm
  movie   Donnie Brasco
10:30 pm
  movie   Breakout
1:30 am
  movie   No Good Deed
4:00 am
Local Programming

MNT
69.1
Law & Order: Criminal Intent
Yesterday10:00 pm
Law & Order: Criminal Intent
Maledictus11:00 pm
Chicago P.D.
Actual Physical Violence12:00 am
The Game
A Woman's Right to Choose Herself1:00 am
The Game
Breakthrough. Breakdown? Break-through1:30 am
The Doctors
2:00 am
  new   TMZ
07-15-20193:00 am
  new   Extra
07-15-20193:30 am
Cheaters
4:00 am
Pawn Stars
Pezzed Off4:30 am
Shepherd's Chapel
5:00 am
Local Programming

TELMUN
69.2
  new   La Reina del Sur
10:00 pm
Noticias Telemundo
11:00 pm
  new   Titulares y Más
11:35 pm
Betty en NY
12:00 am
La Reina del Sur
1:00 am
Programación pagada
2:00 am
Programación pagada
2:30 am
Programación pagada
3:00 am
  movie   La Viuda Blanca
3:30 am
Programación pagada
5:00 am
Programación pagada
5:30 am
Local Programming

DECADES
69.3
The Best of the Ed Sullivan Show
Richard Pryor, Gwen Verdon, Mamas and the Papas, and More10:00 pm
The Best of the Ed Sullivan Show
George Carlin, Diahann Carroll, and More10:30 pm
The Lost Honeymooners
I Remember Mau Au (Part 2)11:00 pm
Abbott and Costello
Public Enemies11:30 pm
Dark Shadows
January 2, 196812:00 am
Sledge Hammer!
To Live and Die on TV12:30 am
Brooklyn Bridge
Old Fools1:00 am
Hollywood Remembers
James Dean1:30 am
The Joan Rivers Show
2:00 am
Ripley's Believe It or Not!
3:00 am
Ripley's Believe It or Not!
3:30 am
Lancer
The Devil's Blessing4:00 am
One Step Beyond
Vision5:00 am
Gang Busters
The Old Trapper5:30 am
Local Programming



America's leading cord cutting resource now shows America's TV listings for this zip code! Easily watch what is on TV now and tonight with an antenna. In fact, every TV series and TV show you see here can be watched for free with a quality DTV antenna. Our TV schedule shows you what is on TV over the next 4 hours. NoCable provides show details and times for every local channel within the South Bend/Elkhart Area Channels - Broadcast TV viewing area. We are not affiliated with TVGuide.com