Antenna TV Guide Schedule

Mentone, IN 46539  

NoCable has partnered with Tivo to provide you a schedule of what's on TV now and tonight for all your local broadcast channels in Mentone, IN 46539. Our OTA TV guide lists the TV shows you can be watching for free with any quality TV antenna. Over-the-Air TV is free for anyone that wants it — all you need is a good antenna!

Filter Shows: CARTOONS MOVIES SPORTS NEWS REALITY TV CRIME COMEDY FAMILY DRAMA Refresh Listings

11:00 pm11:30 pm12:00 am12:30 am1:00 am1:30 am2:00 am2:30 am3:00 am3:30 am4:00 am4:30 am5:00 am5:30 am6:00 am

WBBMDT
2.1
  new   CBS 2 News at 10PM
11:00 pm
  new   The Late Show With Stephen Colbert
Andrew McCabe; Dan Levy; Sigrid11:35 pm
  new   The Late Late Show With James Corden
Senator Elizabeth Warren; 50 Cent; TNT Boys12:37 am
Comics Unleashed With Byron Allen
Tommy Chunn, Vanessa Gaddick, Donnell Rawlings, Baron Vaughn1:37 am
CBS 2 News at 10PM
2:07 am
Paid Programming
2:42 am
Paid Programming
3:11 am
  new   CBS Overnight News
3:40 am
  new   CBS Morning News
5:00 am
CBS 2 Morning News 
5:30 am

DECADES
2.2
The Good Wife
Whack-A-Mole11:00 pm
The Good Wife
The Decision Tree12:00 am
Profiler
Die Beautiful1:00 am
Joan of Arcadia
Queen of the Zombies2:00 am
Promised Land
And Baby Makes Three3:00 am
Early Edition
Frostbit4:00 am
Early Edition
Mob Wife5:00 am
Local Programming

WMAQHD
5.1
  new   NBC 5 News @10PM
11:00 pm
  new   The Tonight Show Starring Jimmy Fallon
Jake Gyllenhaal; Jennifer Carpenter; Walk The Moon11:34 pm
  new   Late Night With Seth Meyers
America Ferrera; Desus & Mero; Lauren Alaina12:37 am
  new   Last Call With Carson Daly
Daniel Radcliffe; Snail Mail; Michael Zegen1:37 am
NBC 5 News @10PM
2:07 am
Access Live
02-19-20192:37 am
Steve
Kistoff St. John Tribute; Her Blind Date Went Viral; Jocko Maxwell3:37 am
  new   Early Today
4:37 am
  new   NBC 5 Today@4am
5:00 am
  new   NBC 5 Today@4:30am
5:30 am
Local Programming

COZI
5.2
The Office
Search Committee11:00 pm
The Office
The List11:30 pm
The Nanny
Stop the Wedding, I Want to Get Off12:00 am
The Nanny
Sunday in the Park with Fran12:30 am
The Nanny
The Gym Teacher1:00 am
The Nanny
Me and Mrs. Joan1:30 am
Will & Grace
The Accidental Tsuris2:00 am
Will & Grace
A Gay/December Romance2:30 am
Will & Grace
Ice Cream Balls3:00 am
Will & Grace
Looking for Mr. Good Enough3:30 am
The Dick Van Dyke Show
Turtles, Ties and Toreadors4:00 am
The Dick Van Dyke Show
The Sound of the Trumpets of Conscience Falls4:30 am
How to Tighten Crepey Skin
5:00 am
Local Programming

ABC7 HD
7.1
  new   ABC 7 Eyewitness News @ 10P
11:00 pm
Jimmy Kimmel Live
Regina King; Jon Bernthal; Juanes11:35 pm
  new   Nightline
02-20-201912:37 am
  new   Windy City Live
1:05 am
ABC 7 Eyewitness News
2:05 am
  new   Who Wants to Be a Millionaire
Krystal Allen2:35 am
RightThisMinute
3:05 am
  new   World News Now
3:35 am
  new   America This Morning
5:00 am
  new   ABC 7 Eyewitness News @ 4:30A
5:30 am
Local Programming

LIVEWELL
7.2
The Balancing Act
11:00 pm
Live Big With Ali Vincent
Lucky 1311:30 pm
Let's Dish
Sweet Summer Desserts12:00 am
Let's Dish
A Taste of the Coast12:30 am
Mexico: One Plate at a Time
Fusion Revolution1:00 am
My Family Recipe Rocks!
Nola Swamp Man1:30 am
Motion
Mesa Verde2:00 am
Mirror/Mirror
Spring Shoes and Bags2:30 am
Home With Lisa Quinn
Dining Room Makeover3:00 am
Live Big With Ali Vincent
Lucky 133:30 am
Pickler & Ben
Paula Faris; Bianca Ryan; Lorena Garcia; Alison Victoria4:00 am
Deals
$5 Savings5:00 am
Deals
Upcycle Jewelry5:30 am
Local Programming

LAFF
7.3
3rd Rock from the Sun
My Mother, My Dick11:00 pm
3rd Rock from the Sun
Glengarry Glen Dick11:30 pm
That '70s Show
Christmas12:00 am
That '70s Show
I'm a Boy12:30 am
That '70s Show
Young Man Blues1:00 am
That '70s Show
A Legal Matter1:30 am
The Drew Carey Show
Rats, Kate's Dating a Wrestler2:00 am
The Drew Carey Show
Three Guys, a Girl and a B Story2:30 am
Grace Under Fire
See Quentin Run3:00 am
  movie   Soapdish
3:30 am
Local Programming

WOODDT1
8.1
  new   News 8 at 11PM
11:00 pm
  new   The Tonight Show Starring Jimmy Fallon
Jake Gyllenhaal; Jennifer Carpenter; Walk The Moon11:34 pm
  new   Late Night With Seth Meyers
America Ferrera; Desus & Mero; Lauren Alaina12:37 am
  new   Last Call With Carson Daly
Daniel Radcliffe; Snail Mail; Michael Zegen1:37 am
Today With Kathie Lee and Hoda
02-19-20192:07 am
  new   Early Today
3:00 am
  new   Early Today
3:30 am
  new   Early Today
4:00 am
  new   News 8 Daybreak @ 4:30am
4:30 am
  new   News 8 Daybreak Early Edition
5:00 am
Local Programming

WOOD2
8.2
  movie    The Score
9:00 pm
  movie   A Man Apart
11:30 pm
  movie   Pride
1:30 am
Scandal
One for the Dog4:00 am
The Real
5:00 am
Local Programming

LAFF
8.3
3rd Rock from the Sun
My Mother, My Dick11:00 pm
3rd Rock from the Sun
Glengarry Glen Dick11:30 pm
That '70s Show
Christmas12:00 am
That '70s Show
I'm a Boy12:30 am
That '70s Show
Young Man Blues1:00 am
That '70s Show
A Legal Matter1:30 am
The Drew Carey Show
Rats, Kate's Dating a Wrestler2:00 am
The Drew Carey Show
Three Guys, a Girl and a B Story2:30 am
Grace Under Fire
See Quentin Run3:00 am
  movie   Soapdish
3:30 am
Local Programming

WGNHD
9.1
WGN News at Ten
11:00 pm
The Goldbergs
Dance Party USA11:30 pm
The Goldbergs
Barry Goldberg's Day Off12:00 am
Two and a Half Men
For the Sake of the Child12:30 am
Two and a Half Men
Give Me Your Thumb1:00 am
Friends
The One with Rachel's Date1:30 am
Mom
Crazy Snakes and a Clog to the Head2:00 am
San Diego House Flipping 101
2:30 am
San Diego House Flipping 101
3:30 am
Friends
The One with Joey's Bag4:30 am
WGN Early Morning News 
5:00 am

Antenna
9.2
Three's Company
The Lifesaver11:00 pm
Three's Company
Old Folks at Home11:30 pm
Coach
Is This Your First Time on a Riverboat, Miss Watkins?12:00 am
Murphy Brown
I Want My FYI12:30 am
Becker
Partial Law1:00 am
Wings
Death Becomes Him1:30 am
Growing Pains
Where There's a Will2:00 am
Family Ties
My Tutor2:30 am
Bewitched
Eat at Mario's3:00 am
I Dream of Jeannie
The Second Greatest Con Artist in the World3:30 am
Johnny Carson
4:00 am
Three's Company
The Lifesaver5:00 am
Three's Company
Old Folks at Home5:30 am
Local Programming

THISTV
9.3
  movie    In the Heat of the Night
10:00 pm
  movie   They Call Me MISTER Tibbs!
12:30 am
  movie   Cotton Comes to Harlem
3:00 am
Bat Masterson
The Fourth Man5:00 am
The Avengers 
Too Many Christmas Trees5:30 am

TBD
9.4
Best of the Week
11:00 pm
Best of the Week
11:30 pm
Best of the Week
12:00 am
Best of the Week
12:30 am
While You Were...
1:00 am
While You Were...
1:30 am
This Week in Falls
2:00 am
This Week in Falls
2:30 am
  movie   A Deeper Shade of Blue
3:00 am
Big Red Lazer
5:00 am
10 Up
5:30 am
Local Programming

WYGN-LD
10.1
Amazing Facts With Doug Batchelor
Adultery Loyalty and Love11:00 pm
The Creator Revealed
11:30 pm
3ABN Today
12:00 am
Raw Questions Relevant Answers
Transitionong Into Adulthood1:00 am
Exalting His Word
The Benefits Of Rhema Pt. 11:30 am
Adventures in Missions
Bhutan2:00 am
The Creator Revealed
2:30 am
Celebrating Life in Recovery
Shine Your Sink3:00 am
Revelation's Ancient Discoveries
Revelation's Eternal Sign in Earth's Last Conflict4:00 am
Spring Camp Meeting
Early and Latter Rain5:00 am
Local Programming

WYGN-LD2
10.2
La Segunda venida
11:00 pm
3ABN Visita
12:00 am
Fundamentos de la fe
1:00 am
3ABN Hoy cocina
2:00 am
Espaço Jovem
3:00 am
Saúde e Você
3:30 am
Está Escrito
4:00 am
Local Programming Descubriendo los Símbolos de Apocalípsis
5:00 am
Local Programming

WYGN-LD3
10.3
Christ, Calvary, and the Sanctuary
11:00 pm
The 24 Elders
12:00 am
Three Angels Message
12:30 am
Discover Prophecy
1:00 am
Revelation Speaks Peace
2:00 am
Eleventh Hour Evidence
3:00 am
Life Discovery Series
4:00 am
3ABN on the Road
5:00 am
Local Programming

WYGN-LD4
10.4
Transformed
11:00 pm
Faith and Life
11:30 pm
Help! I'm a Parent
12:00 am
Cross Connection
12:30 am
Kingscliff
1:00 am
Unhooked
2:00 am
Scenic Praise
2:30 am
Lifestyle Magazine
3:00 am
Cliff!
3:30 am
New Perceptions
4:00 am
Experience the Power
5:00 am
Local Programming

WYGN-LD7
10.7
3ABN Today
11:00 pm
Bible In Living Sound
12:00 am
Salvation in Symbols and Signs
12:30 am
Breath of Life
1:00 am
Pictures of the End
1:30 am
World-Wide Evangelism
2:00 am
3ABN Today
3:00 am
Issues and Answers
4:00 am
To Be Announced
4:30 am
3ABN Family
5:00 am
Lift Him Up
5:30 am
Local Programming

WYGN-LD8
10.8
 Word of God: Bible Reading
10:35 pm
Amazing Facts With Doug Batchelor
11:35 pm
Voice of Prophecy
12:35 am
Word of God: Bible Reading
1:35 am
White Horse Media
2:00 am
Amazing Facts With Doug Batchelor
3:00 am
Nocturne
4:00 am
Word of God: Bible Reading
4:35 am
Nocturne
5:15 am
Local Programming

WTTW-HD
11.1
 American Masters
Sammy Davis, Jr.: American Masters10:00 pm
BBC World News
12:00 am
  new   Amanpour & Company
12:30 am
Antiques Roadshow
Hotel del Coronado1:30 am
POV
Minding the Gap2:30 am
Minding The Gap Extra with Eddie Arruza
4:00 am
AfroPop: The Ultimate Cultural Exchange
Mama Colonel4:30 am
BBC World News
5:30 am
Local Programming

WTTWP
11.2
Chicago Tonight
11:00 pm
Around the Corner With John McGivern
12:00 am
Jay's Chicago
12:30 am
Check, Please!
1:00 am
Mexico: One Plate at a Time
The Hunt for Caribbean Lobster1:30 am
Victoria on Masterpiece
A Coburg Quartet2:00 am
Margaret: The Rebel Princess
3:00 am
The Best of The Joy of Painting
4:00 am
Amanpour & Company
4:30 am
PBS NewsHour
5:30 am

WTTWC
11.3
  new   Nightly Business Report
11:00 pm
  new   The Day
11:30 pm
America ReFramed
Struggle & Hope12:00 am
AfroPop: The Ultimate Cultural Exchange
Black Panther Woman1:00 am
  movie   1964: The Fight for a Right
2:00 am
PBS NewsHour
3:00 am
Amanpour & Company
4:00 am
  movie   Power to Heal: Medicare and the Civil Rights Revolution
5:00 am
Local Programming

WTTWDT4
11.4
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
Daniel Loves Tigey; Daniel Needs Tigey at School11:00 pm
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Gnome More Nonsense; Space Dancing11:30 pm
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That!
Jump!; Slow Down for Sloths12:00 am
Dinosaur Train
Spooky Tree; Spinosaurus Super Model12:30 am
Let's Go Luna!
Speaking Wigglewalker; London Frog1:00 am
Ready Jet Go!
Sean's Neptune Tune; Earthday Birthday1:30 am
Nature Cat
Woodpecker Picks a Place; Here Comes the Sun2:00 am
Nature Cat
Are You My Egg?; Sos2:30 am
Wild Kratts
Mystery of the North Pole Penguins?3:00 am
Wild Kratts
Elephant Brains!3:30 am
Odd Squad
The Odd Antidote; The One That Got Away4:00 am
Odd Squad
Odd Outbreak; The Perfect Lunch4:30 am
Arthur
Pets and Pests; Go Fly a Kite5:00 am
Arthur
Speak Up Francine; Waiting for Snow5:30 am
Local Programming

WANEDT1
15.1
  new   NewsChannel 15 Nightcast
11:00 pm
  new   The Late Show With Stephen Colbert
Andrew McCabe; Dan Levy; Sigrid11:35 pm
  new   The Late Late Show With James Corden
Senator Elizabeth Warren; 50 Cent; TNT Boys12:37 am
  new   ES.TV
Matthew McConaughey; Tiffany Haddish; Adam McKay; Home Theater Spotlight Rosamund Pike; Comedy Jam Andrew Norelli1:37 am
Recipe TV
02-19-20192:07 am
  new   CBS Overnight News
2:37 am
  new   CBS Morning News
4:30 am
  new   NewsChannel 15 First News This Morning 
5:00 am

ION
15.2
Private Eyes
Live the King Long11:00 pm
Private Eyes
The Devil's Playground12:00 am
Private Eyes
The Six1:00 am
Private Eyes
The Two-Minute You2:00 am
Identity theft: learn about it and how to get LifeLock protection
3:00 am
Paid Programming
3:30 am
Inspiration Today Camp Meeting
4:00 am
Local Programming

WANEDT3
15.3
3rd Rock from the Sun
My Mother, My Dick11:00 pm
3rd Rock from the Sun
Glengarry Glen Dick11:30 pm
That '70s Show
Christmas12:00 am
That '70s Show
I'm a Boy12:30 am
That '70s Show
Young Man Blues1:00 am
That '70s Show
A Legal Matter1:30 am
The Drew Carey Show
Rats, Kate's Dating a Wrestler2:00 am
The Drew Carey Show
Three Guys, a Girl and a B Story2:30 am
Grace Under Fire
See Quentin Run3:00 am
  movie   Soapdish
3:30 am
Local Programming

ESCAPE
15.4
  movie    Deadly Secrets
10:00 pm
Cold Squad
Life After Death12:00 am
Scandal
Yes1:00 am
Scandal
Paris Is Burning2:00 am
Paid Programming
3:00 am
Paid Programming
3:30 am
Paid Programming
4:00 am
Paid Programming
4:30 am
Paid Programming
5:00 am
Paid Programming
5:30 am
Local Programming

WNDUHD
16.1
  new   NewsCenter 16 at 11
11:00 pm
  new   The Tonight Show Starring Jimmy Fallon
Jake Gyllenhaal; Jennifer Carpenter; Walk The Moon11:34 pm
  new   Late Night With Seth Meyers
America Ferrera; Desus & Mero; Lauren Alaina12:37 am
  new   Last Call With Carson Daly
Daniel Radcliffe; Snail Mail; Michael Zegen1:37 am
Today With Kathie Lee and Hoda
02-19-20192:07 am
  new   Early Today
3:00 am
Larry King Special Report
3:30 am
AgDay
4:00 am
  new   16 Morning News 
4:30 am

ANTEN
16.2
Three's Company
The Lifesaver11:00 pm
Three's Company
Old Folks at Home11:30 pm
Coach
Is This Your First Time on a Riverboat, Miss Watkins?12:00 am
Murphy Brown
I Want My FYI12:30 am
Becker
Partial Law1:00 am
Wings
Death Becomes Him1:30 am
Growing Pains
Where There's a Will2:00 am
Family Ties
My Tutor2:30 am
Bewitched
Eat at Mario's3:00 am
I Dream of Jeannie
The Second Greatest Con Artist in the World3:30 am
Johnny Carson
4:00 am
Three's Company
The Lifesaver5:00 am
Three's Company
Old Folks at Home5:30 am
Local Programming

WXMI17
17.1
  new   FOX 17 News at 11pm
11:00 pm
Two and a Half Men
For the Sake of the Child11:35 pm
Two and a Half Men
Give Me Your Thumb12:05 am
Friends
The One with the Ring12:35 am
Friends
The One with Rachel's Date1:05 am
American Dad!
Roy Rogers McFreely1:35 am
True Crime Files
I'd Kill for You: Wrestling With the Devil2:05 am
Dateline
After the Party3:00 am
Just for Laughs Gags
She's a Knockout4:00 am
  new   Fox 17 Morning News
4:30 am
  new   Fox 17 Morning News 
5:00 am

WXMI17-2
17.2
Three's Company
The Lifesaver11:00 pm
Three's Company
Old Folks at Home11:30 pm
Coach
Is This Your First Time on a Riverboat, Miss Watkins?12:00 am
Murphy Brown
I Want My FYI12:30 am
Becker
Partial Law1:00 am
Wings
Death Becomes Him1:30 am
Growing Pains
Where There's a Will2:00 am
Family Ties
My Tutor2:30 am
Bewitched
Eat at Mario's3:00 am
I Dream of Jeannie
The Second Greatest Con Artist in the World3:30 am
Johnny Carson
4:00 am
Three's Company
The Lifesaver5:00 am
Three's Company
Old Folks at Home5:30 am
Local Programming

WXMI17-3
17.3
  movie    In the Heat of the Night
10:00 pm
  movie   They Call Me MISTER Tibbs!
12:30 am
  movie   Cotton Comes to Harlem
3:00 am
Bat Masterson
The Fourth Man5:00 am
The Avengers 
Too Many Christmas Trees5:30 am

WEID-LD
18.1
Duane Vander Klok: Walking by Faith
11:00 pm
Kenneth Copeland
11:30 pm
Life Today
12:00 am
Enjoying Everyday Life with Joyce Meyer
12:30 am
Marcus & Joni
1:00 am
Joni Table Talk
2:00 am
Reflections
2:30 am
It's Supernatural
3:00 am
Reflections
3:30 am
Reflections
4:30 am
Joseph Prince
5:30 am
Local Programming

WPTAH
21.1
  new   21Alive News at 11
11:00 pm
Jimmy Kimmel Live
Regina King; Jon Bernthal; Juanes11:35 pm
  new   Nightline
02-20-201912:37 am
Access Live
02-19-20191:06 am
  new   World News Now
2:06 am
  new   America This Morning
4:05 am
  new   21Alive Morning News
4:35 am
  new   21Alive Morning News at 5
5:00 am
Local Programming

WPTA2
21.2
Fort Wayne's NBC @ 11
11:00 pm
  new   The Tonight Show Starring Jimmy Fallon
Jake Gyllenhaal; Jennifer Carpenter; Walk The Moon11:34 pm
  new   Late Night With Seth Meyers
America Ferrera; Desus & Mero; Lauren Alaina12:37 am
  new   Last Call With Carson Daly
Daniel Radcliffe; Snail Mail; Michael Zegen1:37 am
Today With Kathie Lee and Hoda
02-19-20192:07 am
  new   Early Today
3:00 am
  new   Early Today
3:30 am
Live PD: Police Patrol
Live PD: Police Patrol #1694:00 am
  new   Early Today
4:30 am
  new   Fort Wayne's NBC Today 
5:00 am

MyTV
21.3
Last Man Standing
Grandparents Day11:00 pm
Chicago P.D.
Wrong Side of the Bars11:30 pm
ET Entertainment Tonight
02-19-201912:30 am
  new   Dish Nation
Episode 1221:00 am
Comics Unleashed With Byron Allen
Tommy Chunn, Vanessa Gaddick, Donnell Rawlings, Baron Vaughn1:30 am
Chicago P.D.
Climbing Into Bed2:00 am
  new   Corrupt Crimes
02-19-20193:00 am
Forensic Files
Palm Print Conviction3:30 am
Forensic Files
Sniffing Revenge4:00 am
The Balancing Act
4:30 am
Live PD: Police Patrol
Live PD: Police Patrol #1965:00 am
  new   Fort Wayne's Morning News 
5:30 am

WSBTHD
22.1
  new   WSBT 22 News at 11
11:00 pm
  new   The Late Show With Stephen Colbert
Andrew McCabe; Dan Levy; Sigrid11:35 pm
  new   The Late Late Show With James Corden
Senator Elizabeth Warren; 50 Cent; TNT Boys12:37 am
Paid Programming
1:35 am
  new   CBS Overnight News
2:05 am
  new   CBS Morning News
4:30 am
  new   WSBT 22 First in the Morning 5am
5:00 am
WSBT 22 First in the Morning 5.30am
5:30 am
Local Programming

SBT2
22.2
  new   DailyMailTV
02-19-201911:00 pm
  new   DailyMailTV
02-19-201911:30 pm
Modern Family
Send Out the Clowns12:00 am
Modern Family
The Alliance12:30 am
Access
02-19-20191:00 am
Family Guy
Back to the Woods1:30 am
The Cleveland Show
Little Man on Campus2:00 am
American Dad!
Roy Rogers McFreely2:30 am
King of the Hill
Witches of East Arlen3:00 am
Comics Unleashed With Byron Allen
Tommy Chunn, Vanessa Gaddick, Donnell Rawlings, Baron Vaughn3:30 am
Barbie Dreamtopia
4:00 am
Monster High
4:30 am
Lego Friends
5:00 am
Miraculous: Tales of Ladybug and Cat Noir
5:30 am
Local Programming

WSBT
22.3
 WSBT Weather
12:00 am
Local Programming

WCWWHD
25.1
Seinfeld
The Nap11:00 pm
The King of Queens
Sparing Carrie11:30 pm
The King of Queens
Altar Ego12:00 am
How I Met Your Mother
A Change of Heart12:30 am
How I Met Your Mother
The Best Burger in New York1:00 am
  new   Dish Nation
Episode 1221:30 am
Jerry Springer
Good, Good Turns Bad, Bad2:00 am
The Steve Wilkos Show
"You Think She's Cheating, I Have the Results"3:00 am
Maury
Stop Pinning Your 3 Kids on My Brother...He's Not Their Dad!4:00 am
Power Air Fryer Oven
5:00 am
Try 3 Week Yoga Retreat Now!
5:30 am
Local Programming

START
25.2
The Good Wife
Whack-A-Mole11:00 pm
The Good Wife
The Decision Tree12:00 am
Profiler
Die Beautiful1:00 am
Joan of Arcadia
Queen of the Zombies2:00 am
Promised Land
And Baby Makes Three3:00 am
Early Edition
Frostbit4:00 am
Early Edition
Mob Wife5:00 am
Local Programming

THISTV
25.3
  movie    In the Heat of the Night
10:00 pm
  movie   They Call Me MISTER Tibbs!
12:30 am
  movie   Cotton Comes to Harlem
3:00 am
Bat Masterson
The Fourth Man5:00 am
The Avengers 
Too Many Christmas Trees5:30 am

THE U
26.1
Seinfeld
The Raincoats11:00 pm
Seinfeld
The Nap11:30 pm
Funny You Should Ask
Jon Lovitz; Raven-Symoné; Louie Anderson; Byron Allen; Jodi Miller; Maz Jobrani12:00 am
Rules of Engagement
Sex Toy Story12:30 am
The Game
When the Chickens Come Home to Roost1:00 am
Live PD: Police Patrol
Live PD: Police Patrol #1691:30 am
How I Met Your Mother
A Change of Heart2:00 am
How I Met Your Mother
The Best Burger in New York2:30 am
San Diego House Flipping 101
3:00 am
RightThisMinute
3:30 am
Impractical Jokers
Baggage Shame4:00 am
  new   Supreme Justice With Judge Karen
Dumpster Driver; Rhythm-Less Blues4:30 am
  new   Justice With Judge Mablean
Neighborhood Nuisance; Hayride Hubbub5:00 am
  new   The Verdict With Judge Hatchett
Pledge Dance; The Trip Is Off5:30 am
Local Programming

UTOO
26.2
Impractical Jokers
The Alliance11:00 pm
  new   Dr. Phil
An Estranged Father Finally Confront His Children11:30 pm
True Crime Files
I'd Kill for You: Wrestling With the Devil12:30 am
The Verdict With Judge Hatchett
The Last Time1:30 am
Cityline With Tracy Moore
2:00 am
San Diego House Flipping 101
3:00 am
Just for Laughs Gags
Fall Down Funny3:30 am
San Diego House Flipping 101
4:00 am
  new   Justice for All With Cristina Perez
The Bamboozled Book Writer; Wichien Maat! (Thai Cat)4:30 am
San Diego House Flipping 101
5:00 am
Local Programming

ME-TV
26.3
Carol Burnett and Friends
11:00 pm
Perry Mason
The Case of the Malicious Mariner11:30 pm
The Twilight Zone
Living Doll12:30 am
Alfred Hitchcock Presents
You Can't Trust a Man1:00 am
Alfred Hitchcock Presents
The Gloating Place1:30 am
Mannix
Trap for a Pigeon2:00 am
Cannon
Fall Guy3:00 am
77 Sunset Strip
The Reluctant Spy4:00 am
Night Gallery
I Did Not Mean to Slay Thee5:00 am
ALF
Going Out of My Head over You5:30 am
Local Programming

METOO
26.4
Star Trek: Voyager
Warhead11:00 pm
Star Trek: Enterprise
Fallen Hero12:00 am
NYPD Blue
These Shoots Are Made for Joaquin1:00 am
NYPD Blue
Brothers Under Arms2:00 am
Hunter
Guilty3:00 am
Renegade
The Hound4:00 am
Cheyenne
Border Showdown5:00 am
Local Programming

BNCE
26.5
  movie    The Score
9:00 pm
  movie   A Man Apart
11:30 pm
  movie   Pride
1:30 am
Scandal
One for the Dog4:00 am
The Real
5:00 am
Local Programming

DECADES
26.6
  new   The Lost Honeymooners
Mad Dogs and Englishmen (Part 2)11:00 pm
Abbott and Costello
Bank Holdup11:30 pm
Dark Shadows
12:00 am
The Fugitive
Running Scared12:30 am
Hollywood Remembers
Kirk Douglas1:30 am
Academy Award Winners: The First 50 Years
The Vintage Years2:00 am
Academy Award Winners: The First 50 Years
Hollywood Goes to War3:00 am
Movin' On
The Good Life4:00 am
Mr. Lucky
The Last Laugh5:00 am
I Married Joan
Fireman5:30 am
Local Programming

H&I
28.1
Star Trek: Voyager
Warhead11:00 pm
Star Trek: Enterprise
Fallen Hero12:00 am
NYPD Blue
These Shoots Are Made for Joaquin1:00 am
NYPD Blue
Brothers Under Arms2:00 am
Hunter
Guilty3:00 am
Renegade
The Hound4:00 am
Cheyenne
Border Showdown5:00 am
Local Programming

H&I
28.2
Star Trek: Voyager
Warhead11:00 pm
Star Trek: Enterprise
Fallen Hero12:00 am
NYPD Blue
These Shoots Are Made for Joaquin1:00 am
NYPD Blue
Brothers Under Arms2:00 am
Hunter
Guilty3:00 am
Renegade
The Hound4:00 am
Cheyenne
Border Showdown5:00 am
Local Programming

WFLDDT
32.1
Modern Family
The Alliance11:00 pm
The Big Bang Theory
The Cohabitation Experimentation11:30 pm
TMZ
02-19-201912:00 am
Extra
02-19-201912:30 am
FOX 32 News at Nine
1:00 am
Millionaire Success Habits
2:00 am
San Diego House Flipping 101
2:30 am
Millionaire Success Habits
3:30 am
San Diego House Flipping 101
4:00 am
TMZ
02-19-20194:30 am
  new   Good Day Chicago at 4A
5:00 am
  new   Good Day Chicago at 430A
5:30 am
Local Programming

Movie
32.2
  movie    The Graduate
10:30 pm
  movie   Rhinestone
1:00 am
  movie   Stir Crazy
3:30 am
Local Programming

CW
33.1
The Goldbergs
Dance Party USA11:00 pm
Seinfeld
The Raincoats11:30 pm
Seinfeld
The Nap12:00 am
Rules of Engagement
Sex Toy Story12:30 am
The King of Queens
Altar Ego1:00 am
Secret to Regrow Beautiful Hair
1:30 am
Power Air Fryer Oven
2:00 am
Airfryer Oven
2:30 am
Identity theft: learn about it and how to get LifeLock protection
3:00 am
Paid Programming
3:30 am
Cindy Crawford's Skincare Secrets
4:00 am
Power Smokeless Grill
4:30 am
Paid Programming
5:00 am
Paid Programming
5:30 am
Local Programming

WISEW
33.2
Max Radar
11:00 pm
Max Radar
2:00 am
Max Radar 
5:00 am

WNIT1
34.1
  new   Amanpour & Company
11:00 pm
  new   Nightly Business Report
02-19-201912:00 am
BBC World News
12:30 am
American Masters
Sammy Davis, Jr.: American Masters1:00 am
POV
Minding the Gap3:00 am
Breaking Big
Lee Daniels4:30 am
Antiques Roadshow
Hotel del Coronado5:00 am
Local Programming

WNIT2
34.2
  new   PBS NewsHour
11:00 pm
Finding Your Roots With Henry Louis Gates Jr.
No Laughing Matter12:00 am
American Masters
Sammy Davis, Jr.: American Masters1:00 am
POV
Minding the Gap3:00 am
Breaking Big
Lee Daniels4:30 am
Antiques Roadshow
Hotel del Coronado5:00 am
Local Programming

WFWA
39.1
  new   Amanpour & Company
11:00 pm
Finding Your Roots With Henry Louis Gates Jr.
No Laughing Matter12:00 am
American Masters
Sammy Davis, Jr.: American Masters1:00 am
POV
Minding the Gap3:00 am
Breaking Big
Lee Daniels4:30 am
Antiques Roadshow
Hotel del Coronado5:00 am
Local Programming

WFWA 2
39.2
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
Daniel Loves Tigey; Daniel Needs Tigey at School11:00 pm
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Gnome More Nonsense; Space Dancing11:30 pm
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That!
Jump!; Slow Down for Sloths12:00 am
Dinosaur Train
Spooky Tree; Spinosaurus Super Model12:30 am
Let's Go Luna!
Speaking Wigglewalker; London Frog1:00 am
Ready Jet Go!
Sean's Neptune Tune; Earthday Birthday1:30 am
Nature Cat
Woodpecker Picks a Place; Here Comes the Sun2:00 am
Nature Cat
Are You My Egg?; Sos2:30 am
Wild Kratts
Mystery of the North Pole Penguins?3:00 am
Wild Kratts
Elephant Brains!3:30 am
Odd Squad
The Odd Antidote; The One That Got Away4:00 am
Odd Squad
Odd Outbreak; The Perfect Lunch4:30 am
Arthur
Pets and Pests; Go Fly a Kite5:00 am
Arthur
Speak Up Francine; Waiting for Snow5:30 am
Local Programming

WFWA 3C
39.3
Beyond Your Backyard
Northern California11:00 pm
Martha Bakes
Scandinavian Cookies11:30 pm
America's Test Kitchen
Chinese Classics12:00 am
No Passport Required
Chicago12:30 am
Rudy Maxa's World
Montreal & Quebec City1:30 am
Martha Bakes
Scandinavian Cookies2:00 am
America's Test Kitchen
Chinese Classics2:30 am
Nigella: At My Table
3:00 am
Kevin Belton's New Orleans Kitchen
Plaquemines Parish Citrus3:30 am
A Craftsman's Legacy
The Tool Maker4:00 am
Joseph Rosendo's Travelscope
Taiwan Naturally4:30 am
Beyond Your Backyard
Northern California5:00 am
Martha Bakes
Scandinavian Cookies5:30 am
Local Programming

WFWA 4Y
39.4
Keeping Up Appearances
Problems With Relatives11:00 pm
Young Lincoln
11:30 pm
NHK Newsline
12:00 am
  movie   Oregon's Animation Magic
12:30 am
American Masters
Sammy Davis, Jr.: American Masters1:00 am
POV
Minding the Gap3:00 am
Breaking Big
Lee Daniels4:30 am
Antiques Roadshow
Hotel del Coronado5:00 am
Local Programming

WHME
46.1
The List
11:00 pm
Celebrity Page
02-18-201911:30 pm
The Lone Ranger
Word of Honor12:00 am
The Lone Ranger
Treason at Dry Creek12:30 am
The Lone Ranger
The Condemned Man1:00 am
The Lone Ranger
The New Neighbor1:30 am
The Roy Rogers Show
The Feud2:00 am
The Roy Rogers Show
The Mayor of a Ghost Town2:30 am
Lassie
The Big Cat3:00 am
Timmy and Lassie
The Tree3:30 am
Sergeant Preston of the Yukon
Gold Rush Patrol4:00 am
Sergeant Preston of the Yukon
The Rebel Yell4:30 am
The Lone Ranger
Best Laid Plans5:00 am
The Lone Ranger
Indian Charlie5:30 am
Local Programming

ION
46.2
Private Eyes
Live the King Long11:00 pm
Private Eyes
The Devil's Playground12:00 am
Private Eyes
The Six1:00 am
Private Eyes
The Two-Minute You2:00 am
Identity theft: learn about it and how to get LifeLock protection
3:00 am
Paid Programming
3:30 am
Inspiration Today Camp Meeting
4:00 am
Local Programming

LIGHTTV
46.3
  movie    The Redhead from Wyoming
10:00 pm
  movie   Waterhole #3
12:00 am
  movie   Man in the Wilderness
2:00 am
Zane Grey Theatre
A Gun for Willie4:30 am
Zane Grey Theatre
Jericho5:00 am
Zane Grey Theatre
The Release5:30 am
Local Programming

WHME4
46.4
3rd Rock from the Sun
My Mother, My Dick11:00 pm
3rd Rock from the Sun
Glengarry Glen Dick11:30 pm
That '70s Show
Christmas12:00 am
That '70s Show
I'm a Boy12:30 am
That '70s Show
Young Man Blues1:00 am
That '70s Show
A Legal Matter1:30 am
The Drew Carey Show
Rats, Kate's Dating a Wrestler2:00 am
The Drew Carey Show
Three Guys, a Girl and a B Story2:30 am
Grace Under Fire
See Quentin Run3:00 am
  movie   Soapdish
3:30 am
Local Programming

WHME5
46.5
  movie    Puss in Boots
10:00 pm
Flipper
Beach Music12:00 am
Flipper
Help Me Rhonda1:00 am
Flipper
Dolphin Patrol2:00 am
Flipper
A Job for Sandy2:30 am
Sea Hunt
The Big Dive3:00 am
Sea Hunt
The Birthday Present3:30 am
Paid Programming
4:00 am
Dr. Ho's Total Body Pain Relief
4:30 am
Paid Programming
5:00 am
Paid Programming
5:30 am
Local Programming

WHME6
46.6
Benefit Cosmetics
11:00 pm
  new   Beauty Bioscience Skin Care
12:00 am
Slinky Brand Fashions
1:00 am
Golden Treasures Jewelry Premiere
2:00 am
Beauty Bioscience Skin Care
3:00 am
Focus on Beauty
4:00 am
Football Fan Shop Clearance
5:00 am
Local Programming

WPWRDT
50.1
Chicago P.D.
Wrong Side of the Bars11:00 pm
Chicago P.D.
You Never Know Who's Who12:00 am
The Simpsons
3 Scenes Plus a Tag From a Marriage1:00 am
San Diego House Flipping 101
1:30 am
San Diego House Flipping 101
2:30 am
San Diego House Flipping 101
3:30 am
Millionaire Success Habits
4:00 am
San Diego House Flipping 101
4:30 am
  new   Page Six TV
Episode 1125:00 am
Millionaire Success Habits
5:30 am
Local Programming

Movie
50.2
  movie    The Graduate
10:30 pm
  movie   Rhinestone
1:00 am
  movie   Stir Crazy
3:30 am
Local Programming

LIGHT
50.3
  movie    Puss in Boots
10:00 pm
Flipper
Beach Music12:00 am
Flipper
Help Me Rhonda1:00 am
Flipper
Dolphin Patrol2:00 am
Flipper
A Job for Sandy2:30 am
Sea Hunt
The Big Dive3:00 am
Sea Hunt
The Birthday Present3:30 am
Paid Programming
4:00 am
Dr. Ho's Total Body Pain Relief
4:30 am
Paid Programming
5:00 am
Paid Programming
5:30 am
Local Programming

BUZZR
50.4
Password Plus
11:00 pm
Supermarket Sweep
11:30 pm
Supermarket Sweep
12:00 am
Card Sharks
12:30 am
Press Your Luck
1:00 am
Match Game
1:30 am
Match Game
2:00 am
Match Game
2:30 am
Match Game
3:00 am
Match Game
3:30 am
What's My Line?
4:00 am
I've Got a Secret
4:40 am
To Tell the Truth
5:20 am
Local Programming

WGVKHD
52.1
Life on the Line
Determination is Mine11:00 pm
Life on the Line
Losing to Live11:30 pm
  new   Amanpour & Company
12:00 am
PBS NewsHour
1:00 am
An Evening With Franklin Thomas
2:00 am
Austin City Limits
Ed Sheeran3:00 am
Artbound
Electric Earth: The Art of Doug Aitken4:00 am
BBC World News
5:00 am
Classical Stretch by Essentrics
Spine Strengthening & Pain-Relief Workout5:30 am
Local Programming

WGVK
52.2
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
Daniel Loves Tigey; Daniel Needs Tigey at School11:00 pm
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Gnome More Nonsense; Space Dancing11:30 pm
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That!
Jump!; Slow Down for Sloths12:00 am
Dinosaur Train
Spooky Tree; Spinosaurus Super Model12:30 am
Let's Go Luna!
Speaking Wigglewalker; London Frog1:00 am
Ready Jet Go!
Sean's Neptune Tune; Earthday Birthday1:30 am
Nature Cat
Woodpecker Picks a Place; Here Comes the Sun2:00 am
Nature Cat
Are You My Egg?; Sos2:30 am
Wild Kratts
Mystery of the North Pole Penguins?3:00 am
Wild Kratts
Elephant Brains!3:30 am
Odd Squad
The Odd Antidote; The One That Got Away4:00 am
Odd Squad
Odd Outbreak; The Perfect Lunch4:30 am
Arthur
Pets and Pests; Go Fly a Kite5:00 am
Arthur
Speak Up Francine; Waiting for Snow5:30 am
Local Programming

WGVKL
52.3
Amanpour & Company
11:00 pm
Cook's Country
BBQ Thighs and Fried Peach Pies12:00 am
The Best of The Joy of Painting
Arctic Beauty12:30 am
Fons & Porter's Love of Quilting
Twiddle Dee Dee1:00 am
Sara's Weeknight Meals
Fancy Pasta1:30 am
Make It Artsy
Folk Art2:00 am
Mike Colameco's Real Food
NY Ice Cream2:30 am
tasteMAKERS
Grounded3:00 am
Travels With Darley
Santa Fe Adventures3:30 am
A Craftsman's Legacy
The Goldsmith4:00 am
Woodsmith Shop
Kitchen Cart4:30 am
This American Land
Saving a Desert River, Urban Farms, Vibrating Rock Arches5:00 am
Jazzy Vegetarian
Main Dish Salads5:30 am
Local Programming

WGVKW
52.4
 Agatha Christie's Family Murder Party
10:00 pm
Local Programming Agatha Christie's Family Murder Party
1:00 am
Local Programming Agatha Christie's Family Murder Party
4:00 am
Local Programming

WGVK
52.5
 WGVU Programming and Events
12:00 am
Local Programming

WFFTHD
55.1
How I Met Your Mother
A Change of Heart11:00 pm
How I Met Your Mother
The Best Burger in New York11:30 pm
TMZ Live
02-19-201912:00 am
Extra
02-19-20191:00 am
Just for Laughs Gags
Fall Down Funny1:30 am
  new   Supreme Justice With Judge Karen
Dumpster Driver; Rhythm-Less Blues2:00 am
Supreme Justice With Judge Karen
Beauty With a Past; Yoga Stressed Me Out2:30 am
TMZ
02-19-20193:00 am
Power Smokeless Grill
3:30 am
Extra
02-19-20194:00 am
TMZ
02-19-20194:30 am
Shepherd's Chapel
5:00 am
Local Programming

WFFTB
55.2
  movie    The Score
9:00 pm
  movie   A Man Apart
11:30 pm
  movie   Pride
1:30 am
Scandal
One for the Dog4:00 am
The Real
5:00 am
Local Programming

WFFTA
55.3
Three's Company
The Lifesaver11:00 pm
Three's Company
Old Folks at Home11:30 pm
Coach
Is This Your First Time on a Riverboat, Miss Watkins?12:00 am
Murphy Brown
I Want My FYI12:30 am
Becker
Partial Law1:00 am
Wings
Death Becomes Him1:30 am
Growing Pains
Where There's a Will2:00 am
Family Ties
My Tutor2:30 am
Bewitched
Eat at Mario's3:00 am
I Dream of Jeannie
The Second Greatest Con Artist in the World3:30 am
Johnny Carson
4:00 am
Three's Company
The Lifesaver5:00 am
Three's Company
Old Folks at Home5:30 am
Local Programming

Escape
55.4
  movie    Deadly Secrets
10:00 pm
Cold Squad
Life After Death12:00 am
Scandal
Yes1:00 am
Scandal
Paris Is Burning2:00 am
Paid Programming
3:00 am
Paid Programming
3:30 am
Paid Programming
4:00 am
Paid Programming
4:30 am
Paid Programming
5:00 am
Paid Programming
5:30 am
Local Programming

WBNDHD
57.1
  new   ABC57 News at 11
11:00 pm
Jimmy Kimmel Live
Regina King; Jon Bernthal; Juanes11:35 pm
  new   Nightline
02-20-201912:37 am
  new   Page Six TV
Episode 1121:07 am
TMZ
02-19-20191:37 am
  new   World News Now
2:07 am
  new   America This Morning
4:00 am
  new   ABC57 News @ 4:30A
4:30 am
  new   ABC57 News at 5A
5:00 am
  new   ABC57 News at 5:30A
5:30 am
Local Programming

MeTV
57.2
Carol Burnett and Friends
11:00 pm
Perry Mason
The Case of the Malicious Mariner11:30 pm
The Twilight Zone
Living Doll12:30 am
Alfred Hitchcock Presents
You Can't Trust a Man1:00 am
Alfred Hitchcock Presents
The Gloating Place1:30 am
Mannix
Trap for a Pigeon2:00 am
Cannon
Fall Guy3:00 am
77 Sunset Strip
The Reluctant Spy4:00 am
Night Gallery
I Did Not Mean to Slay Thee5:00 am
ALF
Going Out of My Head over You5:30 am
Local Programming

Movies
57.3
  movie    The Graduate
10:30 pm
  movie   Rhinestone
1:00 am
  movie   Stir Crazy
3:30 am
Local Programming

MNT
69.1
TMZ
02-19-201911:00 pm
Extra
02-19-201911:30 pm
The Game
You Say You Want a Revolution12:00 am
The Game
When the Chickens Come Home to Roost12:30 am
Impractical Jokers
Baggage Shame1:00 am
Impractical Jokers
The Alliance1:30 am
  new   The Doctors
"Inside the O.R. - Twin Sisters Get Twin Facelifts! The RefrigerDATEr Finds Love for a Bachelorette!2:00 am
Judge Mathis
01-22-20193:00 am
The People's Court
01-22-20194:00 am
Shepherd's Chapel
5:00 am
Local Programming

TELMUN
69.2
Noticias Telemundo
11:00 pm
  new   Titulares y Más
11:35 pm
Betty en NY
12:00 am
El Barón
1:00 am
Abdominales Increíbles
2:00 am
Decisiones
2:30 am
Programación pagada
3:00 am
  movie   Crónica de un Amor
3:30 am
Soluciones para la perdida de
5:00 am
Increíbles Resultados!
5:30 am
Local Programming

DECADES
69.3
  new   The Lost Honeymooners
Mad Dogs and Englishmen (Part 2)11:00 pm
Abbott and Costello
Bank Holdup11:30 pm
Dark Shadows
12:00 am
The Fugitive
Running Scared12:30 am
Hollywood Remembers
Kirk Douglas1:30 am
Academy Award Winners: The First 50 Years
The Vintage Years2:00 am
Academy Award Winners: The First 50 Years
Hollywood Goes to War3:00 am
Movin' On
The Good Life4:00 am
Mr. Lucky
The Last Laugh5:00 am
I Married Joan
Fireman5:30 am
Local Programming



America's leading cord cutting resource now shows America's TV listings for this zip code! Easily watch what is on TV now and tonight with an antenna. In fact, every TV series and TV show you see here can be watched for free with a quality DTV antenna. Our TV schedule shows you what is on TV over the next 4 hours. NoCable provides show details and times for every local channel within the South Bend/Elkhart Area Channels - Broadcast TV viewing area. We are not affiliated with TVGuide.com