4:00 pm               4:30 pm               5:00 pm               5:30 pm               6:00 pm               6:30 pm               7:00 pm               7:30 pm               8:00 pm               8:30 pm               9:00 pm               9:30 pm               10:00 pm               10:30 pm               11:00 pm               11:30 pm               12:00 am               

WBBMDT
2.1
Dr. Phil
More Ex-Girlfriends Confront Accused Con Man Erik4:00 pm
Judge Judy
Drone Under Attack Takes Fatal Dive!; Mysterious Cat Attacks Shepherd Puppy!5:00 pm
Judge Judy
Manhunt for Criminal at Large; Married Teen Victim of Odometer Fraud5:30 pm
CBS 2 News at 5pm
6:00 pm
new CBS Evening News With Norah O’Donnell
6:30 pm
TBA
7:00 pm
new ET Entertainment Tonight
7:30 pm
Young Sheldon
Quirky Eggheads and Texas Snow Globes8:00 pm
new Man With a Plan
Driving Miss Katie8:31 pm
Mom
Somebody’s Grandmother and the A-List9:01 pm
new Broke
Sammy’s Project9:30 pm
S.W.A.T.
Track10:00 pm
new CBS 2 News at 10PM
11:00 pm
The Late Show With Stephen Colbert
11:35 pm

DECADES
2.2
Cold Case
Free Love4:00 pm
Cagney & Lacey
Secrets5:00 pm
The Closer
Star Turn6:00 pm
The Closer
Fresh Pursuit7:00 pm
Ghost Whisperer
First Do No Harm8:00 pm
Ghost Whisperer
Home but Not Alone9:00 pm
In Plain Sight
Kumar vs. Kumar10:00 pm
The Good Wife
Cleaning House11:00 pm
Strong Medicine
Blessed Events12:00 am

WBBM3
2.3
Escape to the Country
Oxfordshire4:00 pm
Escape to the Country
South Cambridgeshire5:00 pm
Escape to the Country
Wiltshire6:00 pm
60 Minute Makeover
Wythenshawe7:00 pm
Local Programming Sell This House!
Elverta, CA: Frank & Kimberly Blackburn9:00 pm
Sell This House!
Los Angeles, CA9:30 pm
Reno vs. Relocate
Basement Blues10:00 pm
Room Service
Open Contract10:30 pm
Escape to the Country
Oxfordshire11:00 pm
Escape to the Country
South Cambridgeshire12:00 am

WMAQHD
5.1
new The Ellen DeGeneres Show
4:00 pm
new NBC 5 News @4pm
5:00 pm
new NBC 5 News @5pm
6:00 pm
new NBC Nightly News With Lester Holt
6:30 pm
new NBC 5 News @6pm
7:00 pm
new Access Hollywood
7:30 pm
new TBA
8:00 pm
new TBA
9:00 pm
Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
Counselor, It’s Chinatown10:00 pm
new NBC 5 News @10PM
11:00 pm
The Tonight Show Starring Jimmy Fallon
11:35 pm

COZI
5.2
Little House on the Prairie
Whatever Happend to Class of ’564:00 pm
Little House on the Prairie
Darkness Is My Friend5:00 pm
Little House on the Prairie
Silent Promises6:00 pm
The Munsters
Come Back Little Googie7:00 pm
The Munsters
Far Out Munsters7:30 pm
Frasier
To Thine Old Self Be True8:00 pm
Frasier
The Three Faces of Frasier8:30 pm
Roseanne
Home-Ec9:00 pm
Roseanne
Valentine’s Day9:30 pm
Roseanne
Communicable Theater10:00 pm
Roseanne
Vegas Interruptus10:30 pm
The Nanny
Call Me Fran11:00 pm
The Nanny
Not Without My Nanny11:30 pm
The Nanny
The Engagement12:00 am

WMAQDT3
5.3
 LX Network Programming
12:00 am
Local Programming

ABC7 HD
7.1
Inside Edition
4:00 pm
new Jeopardy!
4:30 pm
new ABC 7 Eyewitness News @ 4P
5:00 pm
new ABC 7 Eyewitness News @ 5P
6:00 pm
new ABC World News Tonight With David Muir
6:30 pm
new ABC 7 Eyewitness News @ 6P
7:00 pm
Wheel of Fortune
7:30 pm
new Who Wants To Be A Millionaire
In The Hot Seat: Anderson Cooper and Andy Cohen8:00 pm
new TBA
9:00 pm
new To Tell the Truth
Jason Alexander, Dermot Mulroney, Amanda Seales, Abbi Jacobson10:00 pm
new ABC 7 Eyewitness News @ 10P
11:00 pm
Jimmy Kimmel Live!
11:35 pm

WLS2
7.2
My Go-To
4:00 pm
Localish LA
4:30 pm
Pumped
5:00 pm
More in Common
5:30 pm
Best Knife Ever!
6:00 pm
Best of Localish
7:00 pm
Worth the Wait
7:30 pm
Bite Size
8:00 pm
My Go-To
8:30 pm
Glam Lab
9:00 pm
Localish LA
9:30 pm
Best Knife Ever!
10:00 pm
Best of Localish
11:00 pm
Worth the Wait
11:30 pm
Bite Size
12:00 am

LAFF
7.3
That ’70s Show
Parents Find Out4:00 pm
That ’70s Show
Kiss of Death4:30 pm
That ’70s Show
Kelso’s Serenade5:00 pm
That ’70s Show
Jackie Moves On5:30 pm
According to Jim
The Devil Went Down to Oak Park6:00 pm
According to Jim
No Bedrest for the Wicked6:30 pm
Home Improvement
A House Divided7:00 pm
Home Improvement
The Naked Truth7:30 pm
Home Improvement
Talk to Me8:00 pm
Home Improvement
No, No, Godot8:30 pm
Home Improvement
Tool Time After Dark 19:00 pm
Home Improvement
Tool Time After Dark 29:30 pm
Home Improvement
Sisters and Brothers10:00 pm
Home Improvement
A Marked Man10:30 pm
According to Jim
The New Best Friend11:00 pm
According to Jim
The Blankie11:30 pm
That ’70s Show
Eric’s Burger Job12:00 am

WOODDT1
8.1
new The Ellen DeGeneres Show
4:00 pm
new News 8 at 5PM
5:00 pm
new News 8 at 5:30
5:30 pm
new News 8 at 6PM
6:00 pm
new NBC Nightly News With Lester Holt
6:30 pm
new 24 Hour News 8 at 7PM
7:00 pm
Inside Edition
7:30 pm
new TBA
8:00 pm
new TBA
9:00 pm
Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
Counselor, It’s Chinatown10:00 pm
new News 8 at 11PM
11:00 pm
The Tonight Show Starring Jimmy Fallon
11:34 pm

WOOD2
8.2
movie  Driving Miss Daisy
2:30 pm
movie Out for Justice
5:00 pm
The Game
To Baby…Or Not to Baby7:00 pm
The Game
The Iceman Cometh7:30 pm
movie The Long Kiss Goodnight
8:00 pm
movie 187
11:00 pm

LAFF
8.3
That ’70s Show
Parents Find Out4:00 pm
That ’70s Show
Kiss of Death4:30 pm
That ’70s Show
Kelso’s Serenade5:00 pm
That ’70s Show
Jackie Moves On5:30 pm
According to Jim
The Devil Went Down to Oak Park6:00 pm
According to Jim
No Bedrest for the Wicked6:30 pm
Home Improvement
A House Divided7:00 pm
Home Improvement
The Naked Truth7:30 pm
Home Improvement
Talk to Me8:00 pm
Home Improvement
No, No, Godot8:30 pm
Home Improvement
Tool Time After Dark 19:00 pm
Home Improvement
Tool Time After Dark 29:30 pm
Home Improvement
Sisters and Brothers10:00 pm
Home Improvement
A Marked Man10:30 pm
According to Jim
The New Best Friend11:00 pm
According to Jim
The Blankie11:30 pm
That ’70s Show
Eric’s Burger Job12:00 am

WGNHD
9.1
new DailyMailTV
05-29-20204:00 pm
new DailyMailTV
05-29-20204:30 pm
WGN Early Evening News
5:00 pm
WGN Evening News
6:00 pm
WGN Evening News
7:00 pm
black-ish
R-E-S-P-E-C-T8:00 pm
black-ish
Their Eyes Were Watching Screens8:30 pm
Last Man Standing
Attractive Architect9:00 pm
Last Man Standing
The Help9:30 pm
WGN News at Nine
10:00 pm
WGN News at Ten
11:00 pm
Local Programming The Goldbergs
The Most Handsome Boy on the Planet12:00 am

Antenna
9.2
Diff’rent Strokes
Feudin’ and Fussin’4:00 pm
Diff’rent Strokes
Feudin’ and Fussin’4:30 pm
Gimme a Break!
Mama’s Date5:00 pm
Gimme a Break!
Katie the Crook5:30 pm
Barney Miller
Wojo’s Problem6:00 pm
Barney Miller
Quo Vadis?6:30 pm
Archie Bunker’s Place
Archie Fixes Up Fred7:00 pm
Archie Bunker’s Place
Father and Daughter Night7:30 pm
Alice
Mel and the Green Machine8:00 pm
Alice
Dog Day Evening8:30 pm
Three’s Company
Ralph’s Rival9:00 pm
The Ropers
Opportunity Knocks9:30 pm
Johnny Carson
10:00 pm
Coach
Kelly, Meet Christine11:00 pm
Coach
Kelly and the Professor11:30 pm
NewsRadio
Bill Moves On12:00 am

Court TV
9.3
new The FBI Files
High Stakes4:00 pm
Court TV Live
5:00 pm
Court TV Live
8:00 pm
new Oj25
The Case For The Defense11:00 pm
Court TV Live
12:00 am

TBD
9.4
Best of the Week
4:00 pm
Best of the Week
4:30 pm
FailFactory
5:00 pm
FailFactory
5:30 pm
FailFactory
6:00 pm
FailFactory
6:30 pm
Pranks Network After Dark
7:00 pm
Pranks Network After Dark
7:30 pm
Pranks Network After Dark
8:00 pm
Pranks Network After Dark
8:30 pm
Best of the Week
9:00 pm
Best of the Week
9:30 pm
new Best of the Week
10:00 pm
new Best of the Week
10:30 pm
FailFactory
11:00 pm
FailFactory
11:30 pm
Best of the Week
12:00 am

WYGN-LD
10.1
Three Angels Broadcasting Network Programming
4:00 pm
Three Angels Broadcasting Network Programming
4:30 pm
Three Angels Broadcasting Network Programming
5:00 pm
Three Angels Broadcasting Network Programming
5:30 pm
Three Angels Broadcasting Network Programming
6:00 pm
Three Angels Broadcasting Network Programming
6:30 pm
The Carter Report
If This Were My Last Sermon7:00 pm
The Carter Report
If This Were My Last Sermon7:30 pm
Three Angels Broadcasting Network Programming
8:00 pm
Three Angels Broadcasting Network Programming
8:30 pm
3ABN Today Live
9:00 pm
Three Angels Broadcasting Network Programming
11:00 pm
Three Angels Broadcasting Network Programming
11:30 pm
Three Angels Broadcasting Network Programming
12:00 am

WYGN-LD2
10.2
 Educando para la Eternidad
3:30 pm
Local Programming Amiguitos de Jesús
5:30 pm
Punto joven
6:00 pm
Renacer en Jesús
6:30 pm
Descubra
7:00 pm
Certeza y Convicción
7:30 pm
Descubriendo los Misterios del Génesis
8:00 pm
Guardianes de la Llama
10:00 pm
Conexiones bíblicas
11:00 pm
Educando para la Eternidad
11:30 pm

WYGN-LD3
10.3
Revelation of Jesus Christ
4:00 pm
New Perceptions
5:00 pm
Revelation Insights
6:00 pm
White Horse Media
7:00 pm
White Horse Media
7:30 pm
Discover Prophecy Ministries
8:00 pm
Salvation in Symbols and Signs
9:00 pm
Multitude of Counselors
9:30 pm
Anchors of Truth
10:00 pm
Anchor School of Theology: Prophetic Principles
11:00 pm
new Revelation Now
12:00 am

WYGN-LD4
10.4
Sabbath School Study Hour
4:00 pm
Into the Bible
5:00 pm
The Creation Case
5:30 pm
Animal Encounters
6:00 pm
New Hope
6:30 pm
Go Healthy For Good!
7:00 pm
Transformed
8:00 pm
Revolutionary
8:30 pm
Lifestyle Magazine
9:00 pm
Bible Help Desk
9:30 pm
Go Healthy For Good!
10:00 pm
Inverse
11:00 pm
Stupid Money
11:30 pm
Lineage Journey
12:00 am

WYGN-LD7
10.7
Local Programming It Is Written
4:30 pm
Table Talk
5:00 pm
Anchors of Truth
6:00 pm
More Abundant Life
7:00 pm
Reaching Your Heart
7:30 pm
Your Story Hour
8:00 pm
Melody from My Heart
8:45 pm
Bible In Living Sound
11:00 pm
It Is Written
11:30 pm
Sabbath School Study Hour
12:00 am

WYGN-LD8
10.8
Songs of the Kingdom
4:00 pm
Word of God: Bible Reading
4:35 pm
White Horse Media
5:00 pm
Songs of the Kingdom
6:00 pm
Local Programming Voice of Prophecy
7:00 pm
Word of God: Bible Reading
7:35 pm
Your Story Hour
8:00 pm
Bible In Living Sound
8:30 pm
Songs of the Kingdom
9:00 pm
Eventide
10:00 pm
Word of God: Bible Reading
10:35 pm
Amazing Facts With Doug Batchelor
11:00 pm
Voice of Prophecy
12:00 am

WTTW-HD
11.1
Nature Cat
There’s Gold in Them That Hills; Nature Cat and Mr. Hide4:00 pm
Wild Kratts
Snow Runners4:30 pm
Molly of Denali
Froggy of Denali / Molly Mabray and the Mystery Stones5:00 pm
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I Am Mary Leakey; I Am Alexander Hamilton5:30 pm
Odd Squad
The Curious Case of Pirate-itis; Oscar the Couch6:00 pm
Arthur
The Chips Are Down; Revenge of the Chip6:30 pm
new PBS NewsHour
7:00 pm
Chicago Tonight
8:00 pm
Chicago By ‘L’ with Geoffrey Baer
8:30 pm
Biking the Boulevards With Geoffrey Baer
11:30 pm

WTTWP
11.2
Chasing the Moon: American Experience
Chasing the Moon: Part 14:00 pm
new BBC World News America
6:00 pm
The Day
6:30 pm
The Great British Baking Show
Advanced Dough7:00 pm
Midsomer Murders
Murder Of Innocence8:00 pm
Frankie Drake Mysteries
Once Burnt Twice Spied9:00 pm
Murder in Suburbia
Estate Agents10:00 pm
Chicago Tonight
11:00 pm
Professor T.
A Fatal Mistake12:00 am

WTTWC
11.3
Ciao Italia
Mimosa Cake4:00 pm
Lucky Chow
Made in China4:30 pm
In the Americas With David Yetman
Galápagos: The Great Climatic Seesaw5:00 pm
Joseph Rosendo’s Travelscope
Taiwan Lantern Festival5:30 pm
Rick Steves’ Europe
European Travel Skills6:00 pm
Moveable Feast With Fine Cooking
Paris, France6:30 pm
Africa’s Great Civilizations
Empires of Gold; Cities7:00 pm
Africa’s Great Civilizations
Cities8:13 pm
Life on the Line
Love for Lexi9:33 pm
new PBS NewsHour
10:00 pm
new The Day
11:00 pm
movie Bbc World News
11:30 pm
Africa’s Great Civilizations
Empires of Gold; Cities12:00 am

WTTWDT4
11.4
new Sesame Street
How to Build a Dinosaur4:00 pm
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Sweet Pea Pixie; Pink Piper4:30 pm
Let’s Go Luna!
Lost and Found; Time of Goodbye5:00 pm
Nature Cat
Man-Oh-Mangrove; Northern Lights Sights5:30 pm
Wild Kratts
Puffin Rescue6:00 pm
Wild Kratts
Aye Aye6:30 pm
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I am Isaac Newton; I am Golda Meir7:00 pm
Molly of Denali
Busy Beavers; The Night Watchers7:30 pm
Hero Elementary
The Lake Mistake; Plant Problem8:00 pm
Odd Squad
Other Olympia; Total Zeros8:30 pm
Arthur
The Chips Are Down; Revenge of the Chip9:00 pm
WordGirl
Granny and Clyde; Too Loud Crew9:30 pm
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I am Isaac Newton; I am Golda Meir10:00 pm
Wild Kratts
Aye Aye10:30 pm
Dinosaur Train
Where Have All the Lizards Gone?; Conductor’s Sleepover11:00 pm
Daniel Tiger’s Neighborhood
Daniel’s Allergy; Allergies at School11:30 pm
new Sesame Street
How to Build a Dinosaur12:00 am

WANEDT1
15.1
Judge Judy
Drone Under Attack Takes Fatal Dive!; Mysterious Cat Attacks Shepherd Puppy!4:00 pm
Judge Judy
Manhunt for Criminal at Large; Married Teen Victim of Odometer Fraud4:30 pm
new NewsChannel 15 First at 5
5:00 pm
Inside Edition
5:30 pm
new NewsChannel 15 at 6
6:00 pm
new CBS Evening News With Norah O’Donnell
6:30 pm
Wheel of Fortune
7:00 pm
new Jeopardy!
7:30 pm
Young Sheldon
Quirky Eggheads and Texas Snow Globes8:00 pm
new Man With a Plan
Driving Miss Katie8:31 pm
Mom
Somebody’s Grandmother and the A-List9:01 pm
new Broke
Sammy’s Project9:30 pm
S.W.A.T.
Track10:00 pm
new NewsChannel 15 Nightcast
11:00 pm
The Late Show With Stephen Colbert
11:35 pm

ION
15.2
Chicago P.D.
Forget My Name4:00 pm
Chicago P.D.
Never Forget I Love You5:00 pm
Chicago P.D.
Now I’m God6:00 pm
Chicago P.D.
Knocked the Family Right Out7:00 pm
Chicago P.D.
Looking Out for Stateville8:00 pm
Chicago P.D.
Hit Me9:00 pm
Chicago P.D.
The Song of Gregory Williams Yates10:00 pm
Chicago P.D.
A Night Owl11:00 pm
Chicago P.D.
The Cases That Need to Be Solved12:00 am

WANEDT3
15.3
That ’70s Show
Parents Find Out4:00 pm
That ’70s Show
Kiss of Death4:30 pm
That ’70s Show
Kelso’s Serenade5:00 pm
That ’70s Show
Jackie Moves On5:30 pm
According to Jim
The Devil Went Down to Oak Park6:00 pm
According to Jim
No Bedrest for the Wicked6:30 pm
Home Improvement
A House Divided7:00 pm
Home Improvement
The Naked Truth7:30 pm
Home Improvement
Talk to Me8:00 pm
Home Improvement
No, No, Godot8:30 pm
Home Improvement
Tool Time After Dark 19:00 pm
Home Improvement
Tool Time After Dark 29:30 pm
Home Improvement
Sisters and Brothers10:00 pm
Home Improvement
A Marked Man10:30 pm
According to Jim
The New Best Friend11:00 pm
According to Jim
The Blankie11:30 pm
That ’70s Show
Eric’s Burger Job12:00 am

WANEDT4
15.4
Unsolved Mysteries
4:00 pm
Crime Watch Daily With Chris Hansen
Caught on Camera: Countdown to Murder; Family Betrayal5:00 pm
Crime Watch Daily With Chris Hansen
Searching For Cole; Security Guard Serial Killer?6:00 pm
Crime Watch Daily With Chris Hansen
7:00 pm
movie The November Man
8:00 pm
Corrupt Crimes
A Motown Family Tragedy10:30 pm
Local Programming It Takes a Killer
Partners in Evil11:30 pm
Crime Watch Daily With Chris Hansen
A Deadly Grudge; Logan Is Missing12:00 am

WNDUHD
16.1
16 News Now @ 4:00
4:00 pm
new NewsCenter 16 at 5
5:00 pm
new NewsCenter 16 at 5:30
5:30 pm
new NewsCenter 16 at 6
6:00 pm
new NBC Nightly News With Lester Holt
6:30 pm
Inside Edition
7:00 pm
new ET Entertainment Tonight
7:30 pm
new TBA
8:00 pm
new TBA
9:00 pm
Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
Counselor, It’s Chinatown10:00 pm
new NewsCenter 16 at 11
11:00 pm
The Tonight Show Starring Jimmy Fallon
11:34 pm

ANTEN
16.2
Diff’rent Strokes
Feudin’ and Fussin’4:00 pm
Diff’rent Strokes
Feudin’ and Fussin’4:30 pm
Gimme a Break!
Mama’s Date5:00 pm
Gimme a Break!
Katie the Crook5:30 pm
Barney Miller
Wojo’s Problem6:00 pm
Barney Miller
Quo Vadis?6:30 pm
NewsCenter 16 at 6
7:00 pm
Archie Bunker’s Place
Father and Daughter Night7:30 pm
Alice
Mel and the Green Machine8:00 pm
Alice
Dog Day Evening8:30 pm
Three’s Company
Ralph’s Rival9:00 pm
The Ropers
Opportunity Knocks9:30 pm
Johnny Carson
10:00 pm
Coach
Kelly, Meet Christine11:00 pm
Coach
Kelly and the Professor11:30 pm
NewsRadio
Bill Moves On12:00 am

WNDUDT3
16.3
Opry
4:00 pm
Hee Haw
5:00 pm
TBA
6:00 pm
My Opry Debut
6:30 pm
Opry
7:00 pm
Craig’s World
8:00 pm
The Southern Weekend
8:30 pm
Chasing Down Madison Brown
9:00 pm
Phil Vassar’s Songs From The Cellar
9:30 pm
CMA Songwriters
10:00 pm
Craig’s World
11:00 pm
The Southern Weekend
11:30 pm
Chasing Down Madison Brown
12:00 am

WXMI17
17.1
FOX 17 News at 4:00pm
4:00 pm
new Fox 17 News at 5:00pm
5:00 pm
new Fox 17 News at 6:00pm
6:00 pm
TBA
7:00 pm
new Celebrity Watch Party
Episode 58:00 pm
new Labor of Love
10 Things Kristy Likes About You9:00 pm
new Fox 17 News at 10:00pm
10:00 pm
new FOX 17 News at 11pm
11:00 pm
Two and a Half Men
11:35 pm
Two and a Half Men
12:05 am

WXMI17-2
17.2
Diff’rent Strokes
Feudin’ and Fussin’4:00 pm
Diff’rent Strokes
Feudin’ and Fussin’4:30 pm
Gimme a Break!
Mama’s Date5:00 pm
Gimme a Break!
Katie the Crook5:30 pm
Barney Miller
Wojo’s Problem6:00 pm
Barney Miller
Quo Vadis?6:30 pm
Archie Bunker’s Place
Archie Fixes Up Fred7:00 pm
Archie Bunker’s Place
Father and Daughter Night7:30 pm
Alice
Mel and the Green Machine8:00 pm
Alice
Dog Day Evening8:30 pm
Three’s Company
Ralph’s Rival9:00 pm
The Ropers
Opportunity Knocks9:30 pm
Johnny Carson
10:00 pm
Coach
Kelly, Meet Christine11:00 pm
Coach
Kelly and the Professor11:30 pm
NewsRadio
Bill Moves On12:00 am

WXMI17-3
17.3
new The FBI Files
High Stakes4:00 pm
Court TV Live
5:00 pm
Court TV Live
8:00 pm
new Oj25
The Case For The Defense11:00 pm
Court TV Live
12:00 am

WEID-LD
18.1
Nike Adeyemi
4:00 pm
Bill Winston
4:30 pm
Paula Today
5:00 pm
David Jeremiah
5:30 pm
Guillermo Maldonado
6:00 pm
Love a Child
6:30 pm
The Jewish Jesus
7:00 pm
John Hagee Ministries
7:30 pm
Andrew Wommack
8:00 pm
Joni Table Talk
8:30 pm
COVID-19 Crisis
9:00 pm
Pastor Robert Morris Ministries
10:00 pm
Dr. Mark Chironna
10:30 pm
New Level With Hank and Brenda
11:00 pm
Kenneth Copeland
11:30 pm
Life Today
12:00 am

WPTAH
21.1
new The Ellen DeGeneres Show
4:00 pm
ABC21 news at 5
5:00 pm
ABC21 news at 6
6:00 pm
new ABC World News Tonight With David Muir
6:30 pm
new Access Hollywood
7:00 pm
new ET Entertainment Tonight
7:30 pm
new Who Wants To Be A Millionaire
In The Hot Seat: Anderson Cooper and Andy Cohen8:00 pm
new TBA
9:00 pm
new To Tell the Truth
Jason Alexander, Dermot Mulroney, Amanda Seales, Abbi Jacobson10:00 pm
ABC21 news at 11
11:00 pm
Jimmy Kimmel Live!
11:35 pm

WPTA2
21.2
Dr. Phil
More Ex-Girlfriends Confront Accused Con Man Erik4:00 pm
Fort Wayne’s NBC @ 5
5:00 pm
25 Words or Less
5:30 pm
Fort Wayne’s NBC @ 6
6:00 pm
new NBC Nightly News With Lester Holt
6:30 pm
Family Feud
09-26-20197:00 pm
Family Feud
02-21-20197:30 pm
new TBA
8:00 pm
new TBA
9:00 pm
Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
Counselor, It’s Chinatown10:00 pm
Fort Wayne’s NBC @ 11
11:00 pm
The Tonight Show Starring Jimmy Fallon
11:34 pm

MyTV
21.3
Dateline
A Crack In Everything4:00 pm
2 Broke Girls
5:00 pm
2 Broke Girls
5:30 pm
Mom
Zombies and Cobb Salad6:00 pm
Modern Family
Unplugged6:30 pm
Last Man Standing
Attractive Architect7:00 pm
Mom
High-Tops and Brown Jacket7:30 pm
Law & Order: Criminal Intent
Playing Dead8:00 pm
Law & Order: Criminal Intent
Rock Star9:00 pm
The Wendy Williams Show
10:00 pm
Last Man Standing
The Help11:00 pm
Chicago P.D.
Bad Boys11:30 pm

WSBTHD
22.1
new WSBT 22 News at 4
4:00 pm
new WSBT 22 News at 5
5:00 pm
new WSBT 22 News at 5:30
5:30 pm
new WSBT 22 News at 6
6:00 pm
new CBS Evening News With Norah O’Donnell
6:30 pm
Wheel of Fortune
7:00 pm
new Jeopardy!
7:30 pm
Young Sheldon
Quirky Eggheads and Texas Snow Globes8:00 pm
new Man With a Plan
Driving Miss Katie8:31 pm
Mom
Somebody’s Grandmother and the A-List9:01 pm
new Broke
Sammy’s Project9:30 pm
S.W.A.T.
Track10:00 pm
new WSBT 22 News at 11
11:00 pm
The Late Show With Stephen Colbert
11:35 pm

SBT2
22.2
25 Words or Less
4:00 pm
America Says
The Turners vs. 90s Kids4:30 pm
Last Man Standing
Attractive Architect5:00 pm
Last Man Standing
The Help5:30 pm
Modern Family
Unplugged6:00 pm
Modern Family
Halloween6:30 pm
2 Broke Girls
7:00 pm
2 Broke Girls
7:30 pm
new Celebrity Watch Party
Episode 58:00 pm
new Labor of Love
10 Things Kristy Likes About You9:00 pm
new WSBT 22 News on Fox at 10
10:00 pm
new DailyMailTV
05-29-202011:00 pm
new DailyMailTV
05-29-202011:30 pm
Bob’s Burgers
Purple Rain-Union12:00 am

WSBT
22.3
 WSBT Weather
1:00 am

WCWWHD
25.1
black-ish
R-E-S-P-E-C-T4:00 pm
black-ish
Their Eyes Were Watching Screens4:30 pm
The Goldbergs
The Most Handsome Boy on the Planet5:00 pm
The Goldbergs
12 Tapes for a Penny5:30 pm
Two and a Half Men
6:00 pm
Two and a Half Men
6:30 pm
The Big Bang Theory
The Reclusive Potential7:00 pm
The Big Bang Theory
The Mommy Observation7:30 pm
Burden of Truth
No Fathers and Sons8:00 pm
new TBA
9:00 pm
new ABC 57 News on CW25
10:00 pm
Seinfeld
The Robbery10:30 pm
Seinfeld
The Limo11:00 pm
The King of Queens
Trash Talker11:30 pm
The King of Queens
Emotional Rollercoaster12:00 am

START
25.2
Cold Case
Free Love4:00 pm
Cagney & Lacey
Secrets5:00 pm
The Closer
Star Turn6:00 pm
The Closer
Fresh Pursuit7:00 pm
Ghost Whisperer
First Do No Harm8:00 pm
Ghost Whisperer
Home but Not Alone9:00 pm
In Plain Sight
Kumar vs. Kumar10:00 pm
The Good Wife
Cleaning House11:00 pm
Strong Medicine
Blessed Events12:00 am

THISTV
25.3
movie Harley Davidson and the Marlboro Man
4:00 pm
movie Road House
6:00 pm
movie Overboard
8:00 pm
movie Larger than Life
10:30 pm

THISTV
25.4
Judge Judy
Manhunt for Criminal at Large; Married Teen Victim of Odometer Fraud4:00 pm
Judge Judy
Drone Under Attack Takes Fatal Dive!; Mysterious Cat Attacks Shepherd Puppy!4:30 pm
new ABC57 News at 5P
5:00 pm
new ABC57 News at 5:30P
5:30 pm
new ABC57 News at 6P
6:00 pm
new ABC World News Tonight With David Muir
6:30 pm
Family Feud
09-26-20197:00 pm
Family Feud
02-21-20197:30 pm
new Who Wants To Be A Millionaire
In The Hot Seat: Anderson Cooper and Andy Cohen8:00 pm
new TBA
9:00 pm
new To Tell the Truth
Jason Alexander, Dermot Mulroney, Amanda Seales, Abbi Jacobson10:00 pm
new ABC57 News at 11
11:00 pm
Jimmy Kimmel Live!
11:35 pm

WCIUDT
26.1
Judge Mathis
Plaintiff is suing her ex-boyfriend because she claims he ran over her dog and left it permanently damaged4:00 pm
new The People’s Court
5:00 pm
The King of Queens
Trash Talker6:00 pm
The King of Queens
Emotional Rollercoaster6:30 pm
Mike & Molly
The Bitter Man and the Sea7:00 pm
Mike & Molly
The First and Last Ride-Along7:30 pm
Burden of Truth
No Fathers and Sons8:00 pm
new TBA
9:00 pm
2 Broke Girls
10:00 pm
2 Broke Girls
10:30 pm
Seinfeld
The Robbery11:00 pm
Seinfeld
The Limo11:30 pm
Funny You Should Ask
12:00 am

WCIUDT2
26.2
True Crime Files
Behind Mansion Walls: The Hired Help4:00 pm
Forensic Files
Killer Impression5:00 pm
Forensic Files
Critical Maneuver5:30 pm
Live PD: Police Patrol
Live PD: Police Patrol #2016:00 pm
Cops
Ho! Ho! Ho!6:30 pm
Cops
Ho! Ho! Ho!7:00 pm
Live PD: Police Patrol
Live PD: Police Patrol #1727:30 pm
Dr. Phil
More Ex-Girlfriends Confront Accused Con Man Erik8:00 pm
Tamron Hall
03-23-20209:00 pm
The Steve Wilkos Show
If He Had Sex With a Man, We’re Done!10:00 pm
Cheaters
11:00 pm
Couples Court
Vega v Batista11:30 pm
Jerry Springer
Throuple Trouble12:00 am

ME-TV
26.3
Wagon Train
The John Gillman Story4:00 pm
Adam-12
Log 144—Bank Robbery5:00 pm
Adam-12
Log 44—Attempted Bribe5:30 pm
The Flintstones
The Engagement Ring6:00 pm
Happy Days
You Go to My Head6:30 pm
M*A*S*H
Life with Father7:00 pm
M*A*S*H
Alcoholics Unanimous7:30 pm
The Andy Griffith Show
Fun Girls8:00 pm
The Andy Griffith Show
The Return of Malcolm Merriwether8:30 pm
Gomer Pyle, USMC
The Feudin’ Pyles9:00 pm
Green Acres
A Husband for Eleanor9:30 pm
Hogan’s Heroes
Unfair Exchange10:00 pm
Hogan’s Heroes
The Kommandant Dies at Dawn10:30 pm
The Carol Burnett Show
Family Sketch Show11:00 pm
Perry Mason
The Case of the Festive Felon11:30 pm

METOO
26.4
Monk
Mr. Monk Is at Your Service4:00 pm
Monk
Mr. Monk Is on the Air5:00 pm
Monk
Mr. Monk Visits a Farm6:00 pm
Monk
Mr. Monk and the Really, Really Dead Guy7:00 pm
Star Trek
This Side of Paradise8:00 pm
Star Trek: The Next Generation
Birthright9:00 pm
Star Trek: Deep Space Nine
Chrysalis10:00 pm
Star Trek: Voyager
Eye of the Needle11:00 pm
Star Trek: Enterprise
Singularity12:00 am

BNCE
26.5
movie  Driving Miss Daisy
2:30 pm
movie Out for Justice
5:00 pm
The Game
To Baby…Or Not to Baby7:00 pm
The Game
The Iceman Cometh7:30 pm
movie The Long Kiss Goodnight
8:00 pm
movie 187
11:00 pm

DECADES
26.6
Newhart
Saturday in New York with George4:00 pm
Bosom Buddies
Only the Lonely4:30 pm
The Jeffersons
A Case of Self-Defense5:00 pm
The Jeffersons
My Wife, I Think I’ll Keep Her5:30 pm
The Best of the Ed Sullivan Show
Dick Cavett, Eydie Gorme, and more6:00 pm
The Best of the Ed Sullivan Show
Pearl Bailey, Pat Boone, and More6:30 pm
Rowan & Martin’s Laugh-In
7:00 pm
Through the Decades
8:00 pm
The Dick Cavett Show
Stephen J. Cannell9:00 pm
The Dick Cavett Show
Garry Marshall9:30 pm
The Dick Van Dyke Show
The Bottom of Mel Cooley’s Heart10:00 pm
The Dick Van Dyke Show
Remember the Alimony10:30 pm
The Lost Honeymooners
This is your life(Part 1)11:00 pm
Abbott and Costello
The Music Lovers11:30 pm
Dark Shadows
12:00 am

H&I
28.1
Monk
Mr. Monk Is at Your Service4:00 pm
Monk
Mr. Monk Is on the Air5:00 pm
Monk
Mr. Monk Visits a Farm6:00 pm
Monk
Mr. Monk and the Really, Really Dead Guy7:00 pm
Star Trek
This Side of Paradise8:00 pm
Star Trek: The Next Generation
Birthright9:00 pm
Star Trek: Deep Space Nine
Chrysalis10:00 pm
Star Trek: Voyager
Eye of the Needle11:00 pm
Star Trek: Enterprise
Singularity12:00 am

H&I
28.2
Dominick Dunne
Island Obsession4:00 pm
FBI: Criminal Pursuit
I’ve Been Watching You5:00 pm
Dr. G: Medical Examiner
Deadly Bite6:00 pm
Secrets of the Morgue
Deadly Attraction7:00 pm
Murder She Solved
Murder at the Farmhouse8:00 pm
The Last 24
Target of Hate9:00 pm
Cruise Ship Killers
Steve10:01 pm
FBI: Criminal Pursuit
50 Shades of Evil11:00 pm
Bizarre Murders
Anything for Love12:00 am

WSJVDT3
28.3
Unsolved Mysteries
4:00 pm
Crime Watch Daily With Chris Hansen
Caught on Camera: Countdown to Murder; Family Betrayal5:00 pm
Crime Watch Daily With Chris Hansen
Searching For Cole; Security Guard Serial Killer?6:00 pm
Crime Watch Daily With Chris Hansen
7:00 pm
movie The November Man
8:00 pm
Corrupt Crimes
A Motown Family Tragedy10:30 pm
Local Programming It Takes a Killer
Partners in Evil11:30 pm
Crime Watch Daily With Chris Hansen
A Deadly Grudge; Logan Is Missing12:00 am

WSJVDT4
28.4
new The FBI Files
High Stakes4:00 pm
Court TV Live
5:00 pm
Court TV Live
8:00 pm
new Oj25
The Case For The Defense11:00 pm
Court TV Live
12:00 am

WSJVDT5
28.5
How to Build…Everything
On Board an Aircraft Carrier4:00 pm
How to Build…Everything
Cruise Ship Secrets4:30 pm
Factory Made
Episode 335:00 pm
Factory Made
Episode 345:30 pm
Ax Men
The Big Hit6:00 pm
Ice Road Truckers
The Big Chill7:00 pm
Shipping Wars
Rock ‘Em, Sock ‘Em, Ride ‘Em, Drop ‘Em8:00 pm
Shipping Wars
The Good, Bad, and Evel8:30 pm
Shipping Wars
Warheads and Gearheads9:00 pm
Shipping Wars
Tyrannosaurus Hex9:30 pm
Dual Survival
Mars on Earth10:00 pm
Storm Chasers
Bigger in Texas11:00 pm
Only in America With Larry the Cable Guy
Larry Is a Logger12:00 am

WSJVDT6
28.6
movie  Driving Miss Daisy
2:30 pm
movie Out for Justice
5:00 pm
The Game
To Baby…Or Not to Baby7:00 pm
The Game
The Iceman Cometh7:30 pm
movie The Long Kiss Goodnight
8:00 pm
movie 187
11:00 pm

WSJVDT7
28.7
Escape to the Country
Oxfordshire4:00 pm
Escape to the Country
South Cambridgeshire5:00 pm
Escape to the Country
Wiltshire6:00 pm
60 Minute Makeover
Wythenshawe7:00 pm
Local Programming Sell This House!
Elverta, CA: Frank & Kimberly Blackburn9:00 pm
Sell This House!
Los Angeles, CA9:30 pm
Reno vs. Relocate
Basement Blues10:00 pm
Room Service
Open Contract10:30 pm
Escape to the Country
Oxfordshire11:00 pm
Escape to the Country
South Cambridgeshire12:00 am

WFLDDT
32.1
new Extra
4:00 pm
new TMZ Live
4:30 pm
new TMZ
5:30 pm
new Fox 32 News at 5P
6:00 pm
The Big Bang Theory
The Reclusive Potential7:00 pm
The Big Bang Theory
The Mommy Observation7:30 pm
new Celebrity Watch Party
Episode 58:00 pm
new Labor of Love
10 Things Kristy Likes About You9:00 pm
new FOX 32 News at Nine
10:00 pm
Modern Family
Unplugged11:00 pm
The Big Bang Theory
The Wiggly Finger Catalyst11:30 pm
new TMZ
12:00 am

Movie
32.2
movie  Johnny O’Clock
3:55 pm
movie Murder by Contract
6:05 pm
movie The Narrow Margin
8:00 pm
movie On Dangerous Ground
9:35 pm
movie Danger Signal
11:20 pm

CW
33.1
Jerry Springer
Throuple Trouble4:00 pm
Live PD: Police Patrol
Live PD: Police Patrol #2015:00 pm
Live PD: Police Patrol
Live PD: Police Patrol #1725:30 pm
Bob’s Burgers
Purple Rain-Union6:00 pm
Bob’s Burgers
Bob & Deliver6:30 pm
Family Guy
Tales of a Third Grade Nothing7:00 pm
Family Guy
Mind Over Murder7:30 pm
Burden of Truth
No Fathers and Sons8:00 pm
new TBA
9:00 pm
Page Six TV
10:00 pm
Seinfeld
The Limo10:30 pm
black-ish
R-E-S-P-E-C-T11:00 pm
black-ish
Their Eyes Were Watching Screens11:30 pm
The Goldbergs
The Most Handsome Boy on the Planet12:00 am

WISEW
33.2
Dominick Dunne
Island Obsession4:00 pm
FBI: Criminal Pursuit
I’ve Been Watching You5:00 pm
Dr. G: Medical Examiner
Deadly Bite6:00 pm
Secrets of the Morgue
Deadly Attraction7:00 pm
Murder She Solved
Murder at the Farmhouse8:00 pm
The Last 24
Target of Hate9:00 pm
Cruise Ship Killers
Steve10:01 pm
FBI: Criminal Pursuit
50 Shades of Evil11:00 pm
Bizarre Murders
Anything for Love12:00 am

WISEDT3
33.3
The Virginian
A Woman of Stone4:00 pm
Tales of Wells Fargo
Mr. Mute6:00 pm
Tales of Wells Fargo
Young Jim Hardie7:00 pm
Tales of Wells Fargo
Desert Showdown7:30 pm
movie Big Jake
8:00 pm
movie Rio Grande
10:00 pm

WNIT1
34.1
Molly of Denali
Froggy of Denali / Molly Mabray and the Mystery Stones4:00 pm
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I Am Mary Leakey; I Am Alexander Hamilton4:30 pm
Odd Squad
The Curious Case of Pirate-itis; Oscar the Couch5:00 pm
new BBC World News America
5:30 pm
new PBS NewsHour
6:00 pm
Experience Michiana
7:00 pm
Magic Moments: The Best of 50s Pop
7:30 pm
Change Your Brain, Heal Your Mind With Daniel Amen
9:30 pm
3 Steps to Incredible Health! With Dr. Joel Fuhrman
11:30 pm

WNIT2
34.2
Ciao Italia
Bringing Up Ryan4:00 pm
Martha Bakes
Grapes4:30 pm
My Greek Table With Diane Kochilas
Tinos: Ancient Marble, Timeless Flavors5:00 pm
New Scandinavian Cooking
Flavors of the Eternal Forest5:30 pm
NHK Newsline
6:00 pm
BBC World News Outside Source
6:30 pm
new PBS NewsHour
7:00 pm
Dinner and a Book
8:00 pm
To Dine For With Kate Sullivan
Deepak Chopra, Author and Spiritual Teacher8:30 pm
The Roosevelts: An Intimate History
Get Action (1858-1901)9:00 pm
PBS NewsHour
11:00 pm
The This Old House Hour
Paradise Lost; Loose Railing, Smart Thermostat12:00 am

KIDSHD
34.3
new Sesame Street
How to Build a Dinosaur4:00 pm
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Sweet Pea Pixie; Pink Piper4:30 pm
Let’s Go Luna!
Lost and Found; Time of Goodbye5:00 pm
Nature Cat
Man-Oh-Mangrove; Northern Lights Sights5:30 pm
Wild Kratts
Puffin Rescue6:00 pm
Wild Kratts
Aye Aye6:30 pm
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I am Isaac Newton; I am Golda Meir7:00 pm
Molly of Denali
Busy Beavers; The Night Watchers7:30 pm
Hero Elementary
The Lake Mistake; Plant Problem8:00 pm
Odd Squad
Other Olympia; Total Zeros8:30 pm
Arthur
The Chips Are Down; Revenge of the Chip9:00 pm
WordGirl
Granny and Clyde; Too Loud Crew9:30 pm
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I am Isaac Newton; I am Golda Meir10:00 pm
Wild Kratts
Aye Aye10:30 pm
Dinosaur Train
Where Have All the Lizards Gone?; Conductor’s Sleepover11:00 pm
Daniel Tiger’s Neighborhood
Daniel’s Allergy; Allergies at School11:30 pm
new Sesame Street
How to Build a Dinosaur12:00 am

KIDS
34.4
new Sesame Street
How to Build a Dinosaur4:00 pm
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Sweet Pea Pixie; Pink Piper4:30 pm
Let’s Go Luna!
Lost and Found; Time of Goodbye5:00 pm
Nature Cat
Man-Oh-Mangrove; Northern Lights Sights5:30 pm
Wild Kratts
Puffin Rescue6:00 pm
Wild Kratts
Aye Aye6:30 pm
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I am Isaac Newton; I am Golda Meir7:00 pm
Molly of Denali
Busy Beavers; The Night Watchers7:30 pm
Hero Elementary
The Lake Mistake; Plant Problem8:00 pm
Odd Squad
Other Olympia; Total Zeros8:30 pm
Arthur
The Chips Are Down; Revenge of the Chip9:00 pm
WordGirl
Granny and Clyde; Too Loud Crew9:30 pm
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I am Isaac Newton; I am Golda Meir10:00 pm
Wild Kratts
Aye Aye10:30 pm
Dinosaur Train
Where Have All the Lizards Gone?; Conductor’s Sleepover11:00 pm
Daniel Tiger’s Neighborhood
Daniel’s Allergy; Allergies at School11:30 pm
new Sesame Street
How to Build a Dinosaur12:00 am

WNIT5
34.5
Africa’s Great Civilizations
The Atlantic Age4:00 pm
NHK Newsline
5:00 pm
DW News
5:30 pm
new France 24
6:00 pm
new BBC World News America
6:30 pm
Africa’s Great Civilizations
Empires of Gold; Cities7:00 pm
Africa’s Great Civilizations
Cities8:13 pm
Life on the Line
Love for Lexi9:33 pm
new PBS NewsHour
10:00 pm
new The Day
11:00 pm
movie Bbc World News
11:30 pm
Africa’s Great Civilizations
Empires of Gold; Cities12:00 am

WFWA
39.1
Molly of Denali
Froggy of Denali / Molly Mabray and the Mystery Stones4:00 pm
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I Am Mary Leakey; I Am Alexander Hamilton4:30 pm
Odd Squad
The Curious Case of Pirate-itis; Oscar the Couch5:00 pm
Arthur
The Chips Are Down; Revenge of the Chip5:30 pm
new PBS NewsHour
6:00 pm
new BBC World News America
7:00 pm
new Arts in Focus
7:30 pm
Electric Legacy
8:00 pm
Celtic Woman, the Best of…..
10:00 pm
movie One Carbon Footprint at a Time
11:30 pm
The This Old House Hour
Paradise Lost; Loose Railing, Smart Thermostat12:00 am

WFWA 2
39.2
new Sesame Street
How to Build a Dinosaur4:00 pm
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Sweet Pea Pixie; Pink Piper4:30 pm
Let’s Go Luna!
Lost and Found; Time of Goodbye5:00 pm
Nature Cat
Man-Oh-Mangrove; Northern Lights Sights5:30 pm
Wild Kratts
Puffin Rescue6:00 pm
Wild Kratts
Aye Aye6:30 pm
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I am Isaac Newton; I am Golda Meir7:00 pm
Molly of Denali
Busy Beavers; The Night Watchers7:30 pm
Hero Elementary
The Lake Mistake; Plant Problem8:00 pm
Odd Squad
Other Olympia; Total Zeros8:30 pm
Arthur
The Chips Are Down; Revenge of the Chip9:00 pm
WordGirl
Granny and Clyde; Too Loud Crew9:30 pm
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I am Isaac Newton; I am Golda Meir10:00 pm
Wild Kratts
Aye Aye10:30 pm
Dinosaur Train
Where Have All the Lizards Gone?; Conductor’s Sleepover11:00 pm
Daniel Tiger’s Neighborhood
Daniel’s Allergy; Allergies at School11:30 pm
new Sesame Street
How to Build a Dinosaur12:00 am

WFWA 3C
39.3
Ciao Italia
Mimosa Cake4:00 pm
Lucky Chow
Made in China4:30 pm
In the Americas With David Yetman
Galápagos: The Great Climatic Seesaw5:00 pm
Joseph Rosendo’s Travelscope
Taiwan Lantern Festival5:30 pm
Rick Steves’ Europe
European Travel Skills6:00 pm
Moveable Feast With Fine Cooking
Paris, France6:30 pm
Steven Raichlen’s Project Smoke
Shoulders and Bellies7:00 pm
Pati’s Mexican Table
Born in the Kitchen7:30 pm
Martha Bakes
Dried Fruit8:00 pm
Moveable Feast With Fine Cooking
Paris, France8:30 pm
Craft in America
Identity9:00 pm
In the Americas With David Yetman
Galápagos: The Great Climatic Seesaw10:00 pm
Joseph Rosendo’s Travelscope
Taiwan Lantern Festival10:30 pm
Rick Steves’ Europe
European Travel Skills11:00 pm
The Best of The Joy of Painting
Balmy Beach11:30 pm
Moveable Feast With Fine Cooking
Paris, France12:00 am

WFWA 4Y
39.4
DW News
4:00 pm
On Story
A Conversation With Catherine Reitman4:30 pm
NHK Newsline
5:00 pm
new BBC World News America
5:30 pm
Nazi Mega Weapons
Blitzkrieg6:00 pm
new PBS NewsHour
7:00 pm
Doo Wop to Pop Rock: My Music Celebrates 20 Years
8:00 pm
Sinatra in Japan
10:30 pm
NHK Newsline
12:00 am

WFWADT5
39.5
 Weather
1:00 am

WHME
46.1
All Indiana News
4:00 pm
new Evening News
5:00 pm
Heartland
7:00 pm
Heartland
8:00 pm
Highway to Heaven
9:00 pm
Nightly News
10:00 pm
Celebrity Page
11:30 pm
The List
12:00 am

ION
46.2
Chicago P.D.
Forget My Name4:00 pm
Chicago P.D.
Never Forget I Love You5:00 pm
Chicago P.D.
Now I’m God6:00 pm
Chicago P.D.
Knocked the Family Right Out7:00 pm
Chicago P.D.
Looking Out for Stateville8:00 pm
Chicago P.D.
Hit Me9:00 pm
Chicago P.D.
The Song of Gregory Williams Yates10:00 pm
Chicago P.D.
A Night Owl11:00 pm
Chicago P.D.
The Cases That Need to Be Solved12:00 am

LIGHTTV
46.3
The Virginian
A Woman of Stone4:00 pm
Tales of Wells Fargo
Mr. Mute6:00 pm
Tales of Wells Fargo
Young Jim Hardie7:00 pm
Tales of Wells Fargo
Desert Showdown7:30 pm
movie Big Jake
8:00 pm
movie Rio Grande
10:00 pm

WHME4
46.4
That ’70s Show
Parents Find Out4:00 pm
That ’70s Show
Kiss of Death4:30 pm
That ’70s Show
Kelso’s Serenade5:00 pm
That ’70s Show
Jackie Moves On5:30 pm
According to Jim
The Devil Went Down to Oak Park6:00 pm
According to Jim
No Bedrest for the Wicked6:30 pm
Home Improvement
A House Divided7:00 pm
Home Improvement
The Naked Truth7:30 pm
Home Improvement
Talk to Me8:00 pm
Home Improvement
No, No, Godot8:30 pm
Home Improvement
Tool Time After Dark 19:00 pm
Home Improvement
Tool Time After Dark 29:30 pm
Home Improvement
Sisters and Brothers10:00 pm
Home Improvement
A Marked Man10:30 pm
According to Jim
The New Best Friend11:00 pm
According to Jim
The Blankie11:30 pm
That ’70s Show
Eric’s Burger Job12:00 am

WHME5
46.5
Green Acres
4:00 pm
Green Acres
4:30 pm
Are You Smarter Than a 5th Grader?
5:00 pm
Are You Smarter Than a 5th Grader?
5:30 pm
Heartland
6:00 pm
Heartland
7:00 pm
Heartland
8:00 pm
Heartland
9:00 pm
Are You Smarter Than a 5th Grader?
10:00 pm
Are You Smarter Than a 5th Grader?
10:30 pm
movie TBA
11:00 pm

WHME6
46.6
Health & Wellness featuring Tony Little
4:00 pm
Keep It Clean featuring Professor Amos
5:00 pm
Skinnygirl Jeans by Bethenny Frankel
6:00 pm
Health & Wellness featuring Tony Little
7:00 pm
The Big Find- Beauty
8:00 pm
The List with Colleen Lopez
9:00 pm
The List with Colleen Lopez
10:00 pm
Skinnygirl Jeans by Bethenny Frankel
11:00 pm
Summer Home Solutions
12:00 am

WPWRDT
50.1
Caught in Providence
11-13-20184:00 pm
Caught in Providence
04-29-20194:30 pm
America Says
The Turners vs. 90s Kids5:00 pm
25 Words or Less
5:30 pm
Family Feud
10-19-20176:00 pm
Family Feud
10-24-20176:30 pm
Family Feud
09-26-20197:00 pm
Family Feud
02-21-20197:30 pm
Chicago P.D.
Bad Boys8:00 pm
Law & Order: Criminal Intent
Playing Dead9:00 pm
Law & Order: Criminal Intent
Rock Star10:00 pm
Chicago P.D.
Natural Born Storyteller11:00 pm
Modern Family
Halloween12:00 am

Movie
50.2
movie  Johnny O’Clock
3:55 pm
movie Murder by Contract
6:05 pm
movie The Narrow Margin
8:00 pm
movie On Dangerous Ground
9:35 pm
movie Danger Signal
11:20 pm

LIGHT
50.3
Green Acres
4:00 pm
Green Acres
4:30 pm
Are You Smarter Than a 5th Grader?
5:00 pm
Are You Smarter Than a 5th Grader?
5:30 pm
Heartland
6:00 pm
Heartland
7:00 pm
Heartland
8:00 pm
Heartland
9:00 pm
Are You Smarter Than a 5th Grader?
10:00 pm
Are You Smarter Than a 5th Grader?
10:30 pm
movie TBA
11:00 pm

BUZZR
50.4
Press Your Luck
4:00 pm
Card Sharks
4:30 pm
Match Game
5:00 pm
Match Game
5:30 pm
Match Game
6:00 pm
Match Game
6:30 pm
Sale of the Century
7:00 pm
Concentration
7:30 pm
Password Plus
8:00 pm
Let’s Make a Deal
8:30 pm
Supermarket Sweep
9:00 pm
Card Sharks
9:30 pm
Match Game Hollywood Squares Hour
10:00 pm
Password Plus
11:00 pm
Let’s Make a Deal
11:30 pm
Supermarket Sweep
12:00 am

WGVKHD
52.1
Molly of Denali
Froggy of Denali / Molly Mabray and the Mystery Stones4:00 pm
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I Am Mary Leakey; I Am Alexander Hamilton4:30 pm
Odd Squad
The Curious Case of Pirate-itis; Oscar the Couch5:00 pm
Let’s Go Luna!
Didgeridoo and Carmen Too; Not Home on the Range5:30 pm
Kalamazoo Lively Arts
6:00 pm
new BBC World News America
6:30 pm
new PBS NewsHour
7:00 pm
Michigan out of Doors
8:00 pm
The Nitty Gritty Dirt Band and Friends: 50 Years and Circlin’ Back
8:30 pm
Change Your Brain, Heal Your Mind With Daniel Amen
10:00 pm
America Live at the London Palladium
11:30 pm

WGVK
52.2
new Sesame Street
How to Build a Dinosaur4:00 pm
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Sweet Pea Pixie; Pink Piper4:30 pm
Let’s Go Luna!
Lost and Found; Time of Goodbye5:00 pm
Nature Cat
Man-Oh-Mangrove; Northern Lights Sights5:30 pm
Wild Kratts
Puffin Rescue6:00 pm
Wild Kratts
Aye Aye6:30 pm
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I am Isaac Newton; I am Golda Meir7:00 pm
Molly of Denali
Busy Beavers; The Night Watchers7:30 pm
Hero Elementary
The Lake Mistake; Plant Problem8:00 pm
Odd Squad
Other Olympia; Total Zeros8:30 pm
Arthur
The Chips Are Down; Revenge of the Chip9:00 pm
WordGirl
Granny and Clyde; Too Loud Crew9:30 pm
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I am Isaac Newton; I am Golda Meir10:00 pm
Wild Kratts
Aye Aye10:30 pm
Dinosaur Train
Where Have All the Lizards Gone?; Conductor’s Sleepover11:00 pm
Daniel Tiger’s Neighborhood
Daniel’s Allergy; Allergies at School11:30 pm
new Sesame Street
How to Build a Dinosaur12:00 am

WGVKL
52.3
Start Up
Oswald Service and Repair – Idaho Falls, ID4:00 pm
Home Diagnosis
Chicago, IL: Renovation Review4:30 pm
Weekends With Yankee
Adventurous Spirit5:00 pm
The Farmer and the Foodie
Farming Well5:30 pm
new PBS NewsHour
6:00 pm
new BBC World News America
7:00 pm
Autoline This Week
7:30 pm
Keeping Up Appearances
Golfing with the Major8:00 pm
Doo Wop to Pop Rock: My Music Celebrates 20 Years
8:30 pm
new Amanpour and Company
11:00 pm
Flavor of Poland
Wroclaw12:00 am

WGVKW
52.4
Africa’s Great Civilizations
The Atlantic Age4:00 pm
NHK Newsline
5:00 pm
DW News
5:30 pm
new France 24
6:00 pm
new BBC World News America
6:30 pm
Africa’s Great Civilizations
Empires of Gold; Cities7:00 pm
Africa’s Great Civilizations
Cities8:13 pm
Life on the Line
Love for Lexi9:33 pm
new PBS NewsHour
10:00 pm
new The Day
11:00 pm
movie Bbc World News
11:30 pm
Africa’s Great Civilizations
Empires of Gold; Cities12:00 am

WGVK
52.5
 WGVU Programming and Events
1:00 am

WFFTHD
55.1
new The People’s Court
4:00 pm
Two and a Half Men
5:00 pm
Two and a Half Men
5:30 pm
Mike & Molly
The Bitter Man and the Sea6:00 pm
Mike & Molly
The First and Last Ride-Along6:30 pm
The Big Bang Theory
The Reclusive Potential7:00 pm
The Big Bang Theory
The Mommy Observation7:30 pm
new Celebrity Watch Party
Episode 58:00 pm
new Labor of Love
10 Things Kristy Likes About You9:00 pm
new WFFT Local First News @ 10
10:00 pm
How I Met Your Mother
Little Boys11:00 pm
How I Met Your Mother
Daisy11:30 pm
new TMZ Live
12:00 am

WFFTB
55.2
movie  Driving Miss Daisy
2:30 pm
movie Out for Justice
5:00 pm
The Game
To Baby…Or Not to Baby7:00 pm
The Game
The Iceman Cometh7:30 pm
movie The Long Kiss Goodnight
8:00 pm
movie 187
11:00 pm

WFFTA
55.3
Diff’rent Strokes
Feudin’ and Fussin’4:00 pm
Diff’rent Strokes
Feudin’ and Fussin’4:30 pm
Gimme a Break!
Mama’s Date5:00 pm
Gimme a Break!
Katie the Crook5:30 pm
Barney Miller
Wojo’s Problem6:00 pm
Barney Miller
Quo Vadis?6:30 pm
Archie Bunker’s Place
Archie Fixes Up Fred7:00 pm
Archie Bunker’s Place
Father and Daughter Night7:30 pm
Alice
Mel and the Green Machine8:00 pm
Alice
Dog Day Evening8:30 pm
Three’s Company
Ralph’s Rival9:00 pm
The Ropers
Opportunity Knocks9:30 pm
Johnny Carson
10:00 pm
Coach
Kelly, Meet Christine11:00 pm
Coach
Kelly and the Professor11:30 pm
NewsRadio
Bill Moves On12:00 am

WFFTDT4
55.4
Unsolved Mysteries
4:00 pm
Crime Watch Daily With Chris Hansen
Caught on Camera: Countdown to Murder; Family Betrayal5:00 pm
Crime Watch Daily With Chris Hansen
Searching For Cole; Security Guard Serial Killer?6:00 pm
Crime Watch Daily With Chris Hansen
7:00 pm
movie The November Man
8:00 pm
Corrupt Crimes
A Motown Family Tragedy10:30 pm
Local Programming It Takes a Killer
Partners in Evil11:30 pm
Crime Watch Daily With Chris Hansen
A Deadly Grudge; Logan Is Missing12:00 am

WBNDHD
57.1
Judge Judy
Manhunt for Criminal at Large; Married Teen Victim of Odometer Fraud4:00 pm
Judge Judy
Drone Under Attack Takes Fatal Dive!; Mysterious Cat Attacks Shepherd Puppy!4:30 pm
new ABC57 News at 5P
5:00 pm
new ABC57 News at 5:30P
5:30 pm
new ABC57 News at 6P
6:00 pm
new ABC World News Tonight With David Muir
6:30 pm
Family Feud
09-26-20197:00 pm
Family Feud
02-21-20197:30 pm
new Who Wants To Be A Millionaire
In The Hot Seat: Anderson Cooper and Andy Cohen8:00 pm
new TBA
9:00 pm
new To Tell the Truth
Jason Alexander, Dermot Mulroney, Amanda Seales, Abbi Jacobson10:00 pm
new ABC57 News at 11
11:00 pm
Jimmy Kimmel Live!
11:35 pm

MeTV
57.2
Wagon Train
The John Gillman Story4:00 pm
Adam-12
Log 144—Bank Robbery5:00 pm
Adam-12
Log 44—Attempted Bribe5:30 pm
The Flintstones
The Engagement Ring6:00 pm
Happy Days
You Go to My Head6:30 pm
M*A*S*H
Life with Father7:00 pm
M*A*S*H
Alcoholics Unanimous7:30 pm
The Andy Griffith Show
Fun Girls8:00 pm
The Andy Griffith Show
The Return of Malcolm Merriwether8:30 pm
Gomer Pyle, USMC
The Feudin’ Pyles9:00 pm
Green Acres
A Husband for Eleanor9:30 pm
Hogan’s Heroes
Unfair Exchange10:00 pm
Hogan’s Heroes
The Kommandant Dies at Dawn10:30 pm
The Carol Burnett Show
Family Sketch Show11:00 pm
Perry Mason
The Case of the Festive Felon11:30 pm

Movies
57.3
movie  Johnny O’Clock
3:55 pm
movie Murder by Contract
6:05 pm
movie The Narrow Margin
8:00 pm
movie On Dangerous Ground
9:35 pm
movie Danger Signal
11:20 pm

MNT
69.1
Live PD: Police Patrol
Live PD: Police Patrol #2014:00 pm
Live PD: Police Patrol
Live PD: Police Patrol #1724:30 pm
Cops
Ho! Ho! Ho!5:00 pm
Cops
Coast to Coast5:30 pm
Chicago P.D.
Bad Boys6:00 pm
Chicago P.D.
Natural Born Storyteller7:00 pm
Law & Order: Criminal Intent
Playing Dead8:00 pm
Law & Order: Criminal Intent
Rock Star9:00 pm
Mike & Molly
The Bitter Man and the Sea10:00 pm
Mike & Molly
The First and Last Ride-Along10:30 pm
new TMZ
11:00 pm
new Extra
11:30 pm
The Game
The Crying Game12:00 am

TELMUN
69.2
new Al Rojo Vivo con María Celeste
4:00 pm
Suelta la sopa
5:00 pm
Noticias Telemundo mediodía
6:00 pm
new Noticias Telemundo
6:30 pm
new Minuto para ganar
7:00 pm
new Cennet
8:00 pm
new 100 días para enamorarnos
9:00 pm
new La Reina Del Sur (Edición Especial)
10:00 pm
Noticias Telemundo
11:00 pm
new Noticias Telemundo: Edición especial
11:35 pm
new Titulares y Más
12:00 am

DECADES
69.3
Newhart
Saturday in New York with George4:00 pm
Bosom Buddies
Only the Lonely4:30 pm
The Jeffersons
A Case of Self-Defense5:00 pm
The Jeffersons
My Wife, I Think I’ll Keep Her5:30 pm
The Best of the Ed Sullivan Show
Dick Cavett, Eydie Gorme, and more6:00 pm
The Best of the Ed Sullivan Show
Pearl Bailey, Pat Boone, and More6:30 pm
Rowan & Martin’s Laugh-In
7:00 pm
Through the Decades
8:00 pm
The Dick Cavett Show
Stephen J. Cannell9:00 pm
The Dick Cavett Show
Garry Marshall9:30 pm
The Dick Van Dyke Show
The Bottom of Mel Cooley’s Heart10:00 pm
The Dick Van Dyke Show
Remember the Alimony10:30 pm
The Lost Honeymooners
This is your life(Part 1)11:00 pm
Abbott and Costello
The Music Lovers11:30 pm
Dark Shadows
12:00 am

  Printable TV Guide

America’s leading cord cutting resource now shows TV guide listings for ! Easily watch what is on TV now and tonight in primetime with a TV antenna. In fact, every television series and TV show you see here can be watched absolutely free with a quality DTV antenna. Our TV schedule shows you what is on local broadcast TV over the next 8 hours and beyond. NoCable provides show details and times for every local channel within the Area Channels – Broadcast TV viewing area. We are not affiliated with TVGuide.com.