Antenna TV Guide Schedule

Millersburg, IN 46543  

Change Date (now)   Register to Customize

                              10:30 am               11:00 am               11:30 am               12:00 pm               12:30 pm               1:00 pm               1:30 pm               2:00 pm               2:30 pm               3:00 pm               3:30 pm               4:00 pm               4:30 pm               5:00 pm               5:30 pm               6:00 pm               6:30 pm               

WBBMDT
2.1
  new    Let's Make a Deal
10:00 am
  new   The Price Is Right
11:00 am
CBS 2 News at 11am
12:00 pm
  new   The Young and the Restless
12:30 pm
  new   The Bold and the Beautiful
1:30 pm
  new   TBA
2:00 pm
  new   Hot Bench
Self-Help Harley Burglar?3:00 pm
Hot Bench
Dirty Money and Freaky Hair?!; Revenge of the Phones!3:30 pm
  new   TBA
4:00 pm
Judge Judy
Watch This Case If You Have Children!; Liar, Thief and a Cheat?!5:00 pm
Judge Judy
Your Personal Pain Means Nothing!5:30 pm
CBS 2 News at 5pm
6:00 pm
  new   TBA
6:30 pm

DECADES
2.2
 Unforgettable
About Face10:00 am
Medium
Aftertaste11:00 am
Medium
Burn Baby Burn, Pt. 112:00 pm
Crossing Jordan
Isolation1:00 pm
Crossing Jordan
Seven Feet Under2:00 pm
Cold Case
Revenge3:00 pm
Cold Case
Schadenfreude4:00 pm
Cagney & Lacey
Lost and Found5:00 pm
The Closer
Under Control6:00 pm

WBBM3
2.3
 The Martha Stewart Show
Cooking with Jason Priestley10:00 am
The Essence of Emeril
Seafood Specials11:00 am
The Essence of Emeril
International Bites11:30 am
The Essence of Emeril
Lebanese Foods12:00 pm
The Essence of Emeril
Easter12:30 pm
You Gotta Eat Here!
The Early Bird; Chafe's Landing; Made in Mexico Restaurant and Cantina1:00 pm
You Gotta Eat Here!
Kekuli Cafe; Big T's BBQ and Smokehouse; Pressed1:30 pm
Sell This House!
Savannah, Ga.2:00 pm
Sell This House!
Savannah, Ga.2:30 pm
Design Inc.
Jim's Living Room3:00 pm
Room Service
Living It Up!3:30 pm
Escape to the Country
Gloucestershire4:00 pm
Escape to the Country
Scottish Highlands5:00 pm
Escape to the Country
Norfolk6:00 pm

WMAQHD
5.1
  new    Today 3rd Hour
10:00 am
  new   Today with Hoda & Jenna
11:00 am
  new   NBC 5 Today@11am
12:00 pm
  new   Days of Our Lives
1:00 pm
  new   Access Daily
2:00 pm
  new   TBA
3:00 pm
  new   The Ellen DeGeneres Show
Heidi Klum; Tennis4:00 pm
  new   NBC 5 News @4pm
5:00 pm
  new   NBC 5 News @5pm
6:00 pm
  new   TBA
6:30 pm

COZI
5.2
 The Bionic Woman
The Ghosthunter10:00 am
The Six Million Dollar Man
The Pal-Mir Escort11:00 am
Local Programming Emergency
Brushfire1:00 pm
Highway to Heaven
Alone2:00 pm
Highway to Heaven
Close Encounters of the Heavenly Kind3:00 pm
Little House on the Prairie
For the Love of Blanche4:00 pm
Little House on the Prairie
May I Have This Dance5:00 pm
Little House on the Prairie
Hello and Goodbye6:00 pm

WMAQDT3
5.3
 LX Network Programming 
12:00 am

ABC7 HD
7.1
  new    Live With Kelly and Ryan
10:00 am
  new   TBA
11:00 am
  new   ABC 7 Eyewitness News
12:00 pm
  new   TBA
1:00 pm
  new   Windy City Live
2:00 pm
  new   TBA
3:00 pm
Inside Edition
4:00 pm
  new   Jeopardy!
4:30 pm
  new   ABC 7 Eyewitness News @ 4P
5:00 pm
  new   ABC 7 Eyewitness News @ 5P
6:00 pm
  new   TBA
6:30 pm

WLS2
7.2
Bite Size
LHBSZ1900810:30 am
Pet Project
LHPET1900211:00 am
Localish LA
LHLOS1900611:30 am
Best Knife Ever!
12:00 pm
  new   Windy City Live
1:00 pm
Best of Localish
LHLSH200032:00 pm
Pumped
LHPMP190032:30 pm
More in Common
LHMIC190033:00 pm
Bite Size
LHBSZ190083:30 pm
Pet Project
LHPET190024:00 pm
Localish LA
LHLOS190064:30 pm
Worth the Wait
LHWTW190035:00 pm
Glam Lab
LHGLL190025:30 pm
Best Knife Ever!
6:00 pm

LAFF
7.3
Grace Under Fire
Up on the Roof10:30 am
Home Improvement
Tool Thousand One---A Space Odyssey11:00 am
Home Improvement
From Top to Bottom11:30 am
Home Improvement
Whitewater12:00 pm
Home Improvement
Adios12:30 pm
Night Court
Santa on the Lam1:00 pm
Local Programming Night Court
A New York Story2:00 pm
Night Court
Undressed for Success2:30 pm
Night Court
Poker? I Hardly Know Her3:00 pm
Night Court
Party Girl3:30 pm
That '70s Show
Backstage Pass4:00 pm
That '70s Show
The Promise Ring4:30 pm
That '70s Show
It's a Wonderful Life5:00 pm
That '70s Show
Eric's Depression5:30 pm
According to Jim
When You Wish to Be a Star6:00 pm
According to Jim
When You Wish to Be a Star6:30 pm

WOODDT1
8.1
  new    Today with Hoda & Jenna
10:00 am
eightWest
11:00 am
  new   News 8 at Noon
12:00 pm
  new   Days of Our Lives
1:00 pm
Rachael Ray
Rach's Design Buddies Nate and Jeremiah are Joining Her For a Game of ... Musical Chairs?2:00 pm
  new   TBA
3:00 pm
  new   The Ellen DeGeneres Show
Heidi Klum; Tennis4:00 pm
  new   News 8 at 5PM
5:00 pm
  new   News 8 at 5:30
5:30 pm
  new   News 8 at 6PM
6:00 pm
  new   TBA
6:30 pm

WOOD2
8.2
Judge Joe Brown
10:30 am
Law & Order
Expert11:00 am
Law & Order
Castoff12:00 pm
Without a Trace
The Bogie Man1:00 pm
The Bernie Mac Show
The Getaway2:00 pm
  movie   Down to Earth
2:30 pm
  movie   Boomerang
4:30 pm

LAFF
8.3
Grace Under Fire
Up on the Roof10:30 am
Home Improvement
Tool Thousand One---A Space Odyssey11:00 am
Home Improvement
From Top to Bottom11:30 am
Home Improvement
Whitewater12:00 pm
Home Improvement
Adios12:30 pm
Night Court
Santa on the Lam1:00 pm
Local Programming Night Court
A New York Story2:00 pm
Night Court
Undressed for Success2:30 pm
Night Court
Poker? I Hardly Know Her3:00 pm
Night Court
Party Girl3:30 pm
That '70s Show
Backstage Pass4:00 pm
That '70s Show
The Promise Ring4:30 pm
That '70s Show
It's a Wonderful Life5:00 pm
That '70s Show
Eric's Depression5:30 pm
According to Jim
When You Wish to Be a Star6:00 pm
According to Jim
When You Wish to Be a Star6:30 pm

WGNHD
9.1
 WGN Morning News
7:00 am
Rachael Ray
Rach's Design Buddies Nate and Jeremiah are Joining Her For a Game of ... Musical Chairs?11:00 am
WGN Midday News
12:00 pm
The Mel Robbins Show
Cyberbullying is Ruining My Life!2:00 pm
Maury
Stop Lying To Your Man...I'll Prove He's Raising My Baby!3:00 pm
  new   DailyMailTV
4:00 pm
  new   DailyMailTV
4:30 pm
WGN Early Evening News
5:00 pm
WGN Evening News 
6:00 pm

Antenna
9.2
Dennis the Menace
Miss Cathcart's Best Friend10:30 am
Hazel
Hazel's Endearing Young Charms11:00 am
Hazel
A Car Named Chrysanthemum11:30 am
That Girl
Two for the Money12:00 pm
That Girl
Soot Yourself12:30 pm
I Dream of Jeannie
My Hero1:00 pm
I Dream of Jeannie
Guess What Happened on the Way to the Moon?1:30 pm
Bewitched
Return of Darrin the Bold2:00 pm
Bewitched
The House That Uncle Arthur Built2:30 pm
The Facts of Life
Into the Frying Pan3:00 pm
Local Programming Diff'rent Strokes
Where There's Smoke4:00 pm
Diff'rent Strokes
Drummond's Lady4:30 pm
Gimme a Break!
Herbie5:00 pm
Gimme a Break!
James Returns5:30 pm
Barney Miller
Obituary6:00 pm
Barney Miller
Inquiry6:30 pm

Court TV
9.3
 Court TV Live
9:00 am
  new   Murderous Affairs
Steamy Lessons12:00 pm
  new   Murderous Affairs
Body Parks12:30 pm
  new   It Takes a Killer
Bind, Torture, Kill1:00 pm
  new   It Takes a Killer
The Ghost of Baton Rouge1:30 pm
  new   The FBI Files
A Stranger in Town2:00 pm
  new   The FBI Files
Hunter's Game3:00 pm
  new   The FBI Files
The Dixie Mafia4:00 pm
  new   Deep Undercover
Operation Greylord: Undercover in the Halls of Injustice5:00 pm
  new   Deep Undercover
Operation Exeter: Undercover Senior Year5:30 pm
  new   Corrupt Crimes
Deadly Rampage at Fort Hood6:00 pm
  new   Corrupt Crimes
Cop Killer6:30 pm

TBD
9.4
  movie    TBA
9:00 am
The Extreme World of Devin Super Tramp
11:00 am
The Extreme World of Devin Super Tramp
11:30 am
Pranks Network After Dark
12:00 pm
Pranks Network After Dark
12:30 pm
Animals Unscripted
1:00 pm
Animals Unscripted
1:30 pm
Animals Unscripted
2:00 pm
Animals Unscripted
2:30 pm
Best of the Week
3:00 pm
Best of the Week
3:30 pm
Best of the Week
4:00 pm
Best of the Week
4:30 pm
FailFactory
5:00 pm
FailFactory
5:30 pm
FailFactory
6:00 pm
FailFactory
6:30 pm

WYGN-LD
10.1
The Incomparable Jesus
Singing The Song of Moses and the Lamb!10:30 am
3abn Australia Homecoming
Knowing God By His Works in the Old Testament11:00 am
Table Talk
The Fall12:00 pm
TBA
1:00 pm
Issues and Answers
The Life Of Jacob Part 12:00 pm
Abundant Living
A Is for Adoration2:30 pm
Action 4 Life
3:00 pm
Perfecting Me
Character of God3:30 pm
TBA
4:00 pm
Local Programming TBA
6:00 pm

WYGN-LD2
10.2
Bálsamo divino
10:30 am
Hay Esperanza
11:00 am
La Segunda venida
12:00 pm
Mejor cada día
1:00 pm
Enfoque Teológico
1:30 pm
Vida en acción
2:00 pm
Cocinemos juntos
2:30 pm
Está Escrito
3:00 pm
Espaço Jovem
3:30 pm
3ABN Hoy cocina
4:00 pm
Estrellitas de Jesús
5:00 pm
Amiguitos de Jesús
5:30 pm
Un tiempo de esperanza
6:00 pm

WYGN-LD3
10.3
 Revelation Insights
10:00 am
Michigan Conference Camp Meeting
11:00 am
Voice of Prophecy Speaks
12:00 pm
Discover Prophecy Ministries
1:00 pm
The Carter Report
2:00 pm
The Carter Report
2:30 pm
In the Footsteps of Paul
3:00 pm
It Is Written
3:30 pm
Give Me the Bible
4:00 pm
New Perceptions
5:00 pm
Revelation Insights
6:00 pm

WYGN-LD4
10.4
 Hope Sabbath School
10:00 am
Let's Pray
11:00 am
The Incredible Journey
12:00 pm
Down to Earth
12:30 pm
New Hope SDA Church
1:00 pm
Go Healthy For Good!
2:00 pm
Speak Up
3:00 pm
Naturally Gourmet
3:30 pm
Transformed
4:00 pm
Mum's At the Table
4:30 pm
The Creation Case
5:00 pm
Parker's Puzzle
5:30 pm
Bible Help Desk
6:00 pm
Maranatha Mission Stories
6:30 pm

WYGN-LD7
10.7
 His Words Are Life
9:45 am
Musical Meditations
12:00 pm
Anchors of Truth
1:00 pm
Bible In Living Sound
2:00 pm
The Incomparable Jesus
2:30 pm
World-Wide Evangelism Group B
3:00 pm
Your Favorites by Request
4:00 pm
Exalting His Word
4:30 pm
Bible Answers
5:00 pm
3ABN Insight
5:30 pm
Faith Chapel
6:00 pm
Genesis to Revelation
6:30 pm

WYGN-LD8
10.8
Word of God: Bible Reading
10:35 am
Amazing Facts With Doug Batchelor
11:00 am
Songs of Praise
12:00 pm
Your Story Hour
1:00 pm
Word of God: Bible Reading
1:35 pm
Songs of the Kingdom
2:00 pm
Amazing Facts With Doug Batchelor
3:00 pm
Songs of the Kingdom
4:00 pm
Word of God: Bible Reading
4:35 pm
White Horse Media
5:00 pm
Songs of the Kingdom
6:00 pm
Local Programming

WTTW-HD
11.1
Let's Go Luna!
D'Orsay Day; Honey in Paris10:30 am
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
Daniel Can't Ride Trolley; Daniel Can't Get What He Wants11:00 am
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
Friends Help Each Other; Daniel Helps O Tell a Story11:30 am
Sesame Street
The Fluffster Kerfuffle12:00 pm
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Face Painting; Sailing Away12:30 pm
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Mr. Socko; A Pinkapurrfect Pet1:00 pm
Nature Cat
The Great Grasshopper Race; Fall for Hal1:30 pm
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
Daniel Can't Ride Trolley; Daniel Can't Get What He Wants2:00 pm
Sesame Street
Walking the Dog2:30 pm
Dinosaur Train
Best Ever Babysitter; Plant a Tree3:00 pm
Let's Go Luna!
D'Orsay Day; Honey in Paris3:30 pm
Nature Cat
The Big Bath Brouhaha Fossil Hunt4:00 pm
Wild Kratts
Caracal-Minton4:30 pm
Molly of Denali
Grandpa's Drum; Have Canoe, Will Paddle5:00 pm
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I Am Johann Sebastian Bach; I Am Marie Curie5:30 pm
Arthur
Adventures in Budylon; Ladonna Compson: Party Animal6:00 pm
Odd Squad
Running on Empty6:30 pm

WTTWP
11.2
 Downton Abbey on Masterpiece
Season 4, Episode 510:00 am
Downton Abbey on Masterpiece
Season 4, Episode 611:00 am
Downton Abbey on Masterpiece
Season 4, Episode 412:00 pm
Chicago Tonight
1:00 pm
Genius by Stephen Hawking
Are We Alone?2:00 pm
First Peoples
Africa3:00 pm
Chasing the Moon: American Experience
Chasing the Moon: Part 14:00 pm
  new   BBC World News America
6:00 pm
DW The Day
6:30 pm

WTTWC
11.3
Samantha Brown's Places to Love
The Florida Keys & Key West10:30 am
Rick Steves' Europe
England's Bath and York11:00 am
The Best of The Joy of Painting
Haven in the Valley11:30 am
New Orleans Cooking With Kevin Belton
Italian Influences12:00 pm
Yan Can Cook: Spice Kingdom
Fine Art, Fine Food12:30 pm
Knit and Crochet Now!
Fantasy Filly Cardigans1:00 pm
Painting With Wilson Bickford
Home for the Holidays1:30 pm
The Garage With Steve Butler
Yard Games2:00 pm
Classic Woodworking
Episode 1042:30 pm
The Best of The Joy of Painting
Haven in the Valley3:00 pm
Knit and Crochet Now!
Fantasy Filly Cardigans3:30 pm
New Orleans Cooking With Kevin Belton
Italian Influences4:00 pm
Yan Can Cook: Spice Kingdom
Fine Art, Fine Food4:30 pm
Burt Wolf: Travels & Traditions
Do the Right Thing5:00 pm
Samantha Brown's Places to Love
The Florida Keys & Key West5:30 pm
Rick Steves' Europe
England's Bath and York6:00 pm
100 Days, Drinks, Dishes & Destinations
Asheville, North Carolina6:30 pm

WTTWDT4
11.4
Super WHY!
Silly Word Play10:30 am
WordWorld
A String's the Thing; J-J-Jelly11:00 am
Splash and Bubbles
Clubhouse Clash; Raise the Reef11:30 am
Sid the Science Kid
Home Tweet Home12:00 pm
Caillou
Caillou's Surprise12:30 pm
Peep and the Big Wide World
Who Stole the Big Wide World?; M-U-D Spells Trouble1:00 pm
Martha Speaks
Thou Callest Me a Dog; Martha's Paper Chase1:30 pm
  new   Sesame Street
Welcome to Sesame Hospital2:00 pm
Local Programming Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
A Storm in the Neighborhood; After the Neighborhood Storm3:00 pm
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Secret Sculpture; The Celebrator3:30 pm
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That!
Biggest Bird; Drum Di Drum4:00 pm
Dinosaur Train
Underwater Race; Buddy Wants to Fly4:30 pm
Let's Go Luna!
Queen for a Day; Jolly Special Friend5:00 pm
Nature Cat
Stop That Squirrel; Onward and Pondward5:30 pm
Wild Kratts
Stuck on Sharks6:00 pm
Wild Kratts
Birds of a Feather6:30 pm

WANEDT1
15.1
  new    Let's Make a Deal
10:00 am
  new   The Price Is Right
11:00 am
  new   NewsChannel 15 at Noon
12:00 pm
  new   The Young and the Restless
12:30 pm
  new   The Bold and the Beautiful
1:30 pm
  new   TBA
2:00 pm
Rachael Ray
Rach's Design Buddies Nate and Jeremiah are Joining Her For a Game of ... Musical Chairs?3:00 pm
Judge Judy
Watch This Case If You Have Children!; Liar, Thief and a Cheat?!4:00 pm
Judge Judy
Your Personal Pain Means Nothing!4:30 pm
  new   NewsChannel 15 First at 5
5:00 pm
Inside Edition
5:30 pm
  new   NewsChannel 15 at 6
6:00 pm
  new   TBA
6:30 pm

ION
15.2
 Law & Order: Criminal Intent
The Mobster Will See You Now10:00 am
Blue Bloods
Worst Case Scenario11:00 am
Blue Bloods
Absolute Power12:00 pm
Blue Bloods
All the News That's Fit to Click1:00 pm
Blue Bloods
With Friends Like These2:00 pm
Blue Bloods
Backstabbers3:00 pm
Blue Bloods
Rush to Judgment4:00 pm
Blue Bloods
The Bullitt Mustang5:00 pm
Blue Bloods
Unsung Heroes6:00 pm

WANEDT3
15.3
Grace Under Fire
Up on the Roof10:30 am
Home Improvement
Tool Thousand One---A Space Odyssey11:00 am
Home Improvement
From Top to Bottom11:30 am
Home Improvement
Whitewater12:00 pm
Home Improvement
Adios12:30 pm
Night Court
Santa on the Lam1:00 pm
Local Programming Night Court
A New York Story2:00 pm
Night Court
Undressed for Success2:30 pm
Night Court
Poker? I Hardly Know Her3:00 pm
Night Court
Party Girl3:30 pm
That '70s Show
Backstage Pass4:00 pm
That '70s Show
The Promise Ring4:30 pm
That '70s Show
It's a Wonderful Life5:00 pm
That '70s Show
Eric's Depression5:30 pm
According to Jim
When You Wish to Be a Star6:00 pm
According to Jim
When You Wish to Be a Star6:30 pm

WANEDT4
15.4
Corrupt Crimes
Southside Slayer10:30 am
It Takes a Killer
Mad Maksim11:00 am
It Takes a Killer
Too Late to Say Sorry11:30 am
It Takes a Killer
Blood Thicker Than Marriage12:00 pm
It Takes a Killer
The Snitch Who Kills12:30 pm
American Greed
The Cash King1:00 pm
Unsolved Mysteries
2:00 pm
Unsolved Mysteries
3:00 pm
Crime Watch Daily With Chris Hansen
Missing Soldier Mystery; Murder on the Train4:00 pm
Crime Watch Daily with Chris Hansen
5:00 pm
Forensic Files
Drowning Sorrows6:00 pm
Forensic Files
As Fault6:30 pm

WNDUHD
16.1
  new    Today with Hoda & Jenna
10:00 am
Dateline
A Texas Twist11:00 am
  new   NewsCenter 16 at Noon
12:00 pm
TBA
12:30 pm
The Wendy Williams Show
Irv Gotti1:00 pm
  new   Days of Our Lives
2:00 pm
  new   TBA
3:00 pm
16 News Now @ 4:00
4:00 pm
  new   NewsCenter 16 at 5
5:00 pm
  new   NewsCenter 16 at 5:30
5:30 pm
  new   NewsCenter 16 at 6
6:00 pm
  new   TBA
6:30 pm

ANTEN
16.2
Dennis the Menace
Miss Cathcart's Best Friend10:30 am
Hazel
Hazel's Endearing Young Charms11:00 am
Hazel
A Car Named Chrysanthemum11:30 am
That Girl
Two for the Money12:00 pm
That Girl
Soot Yourself12:30 pm
I Dream of Jeannie
My Hero1:00 pm
I Dream of Jeannie
Guess What Happened on the Way to the Moon?1:30 pm
Bewitched
Return of Darrin the Bold2:00 pm
Bewitched
The House That Uncle Arthur Built2:30 pm
The Facts of Life
Into the Frying Pan3:00 pm
Local Programming Diff'rent Strokes
Where There's Smoke4:00 pm
Diff'rent Strokes
Drummond's Lady4:30 pm
Gimme a Break!
Herbie5:00 pm
Gimme a Break!
James Returns5:30 pm
Barney Miller
Obituary6:00 pm
Barney Miller
Inquiry6:30 pm

WNDUDT3
16.3
 Coffee, Country & Cody
8:00 am
Soundstage
Trisha Yearwood11:00 am
F Troop
A Gift From the Chief12:00 pm
F Troop
Honest Injun12:30 pm
Hee Haw
Hank Williams Jr, Jody Miller and Stringbean1:00 pm
The Dailey and Vincent Show
Jimmy Fortune2:00 pm
The Dailey and Vincent Show
The Dailey and Vincent Show2:30 pm
The Write Stuff
Here's A Quarter3:00 pm
Authentic America
Chattanooga, TN3:30 pm
Live at Billy Bob's Texas
Larry Gatlin & The Gatlin Brothers: Live at Billy Bob's Texas4:00 pm
Hee Haw
Hank Williams Jr, Jody Miller and Stringbean5:00 pm
TBA
6:00 pm
Nashville Insider
03-30-20206:30 pm

WXMI17
17.1
 The Mel Robbins Show
Cyberbullying is Ruining My Life!10:00 am
FOX 17 News Midday
11:00 am
The Steve Wilkos Show
Best of Season 912:00 pm
Maury
Stop Lying To Your Man...I'll Prove He's Raising My Baby!1:00 pm
  new   DailyMailTV
2:00 pm
  new   DailyMailTV
2:30 pm
Dateline
A Texas Twist3:00 pm
FOX 17 News at 4:00pm
4:00 pm
  new   Fox 17 News at 5:00pm
5:00 pm
  new   Fox 17 News at 6:00pm
6:00 pm

WXMI17-2
17.2
Dennis the Menace
Miss Cathcart's Best Friend10:30 am
Hazel
Hazel's Endearing Young Charms11:00 am
Hazel
A Car Named Chrysanthemum11:30 am
That Girl
Two for the Money12:00 pm
That Girl
Soot Yourself12:30 pm
I Dream of Jeannie
My Hero1:00 pm
I Dream of Jeannie
Guess What Happened on the Way to the Moon?1:30 pm
Bewitched
Return of Darrin the Bold2:00 pm
Bewitched
The House That Uncle Arthur Built2:30 pm
The Facts of Life
Into the Frying Pan3:00 pm
Local Programming Diff'rent Strokes
Where There's Smoke4:00 pm
Diff'rent Strokes
Drummond's Lady4:30 pm
Gimme a Break!
Herbie5:00 pm
Gimme a Break!
James Returns5:30 pm
Barney Miller
Obituary6:00 pm
Barney Miller
Inquiry6:30 pm

WXMI17-3
17.3
 Court TV Live
9:00 am
  new   Murderous Affairs
Steamy Lessons12:00 pm
  new   Murderous Affairs
Body Parks12:30 pm
  new   It Takes a Killer
Bind, Torture, Kill1:00 pm
  new   It Takes a Killer
The Ghost of Baton Rouge1:30 pm
  new   The FBI Files
A Stranger in Town2:00 pm
  new   The FBI Files
Hunter's Game3:00 pm
  new   The FBI Files
The Dixie Mafia4:00 pm
  new   Deep Undercover
Operation Greylord: Undercover in the Halls of Injustice5:00 pm
  new   Deep Undercover
Operation Exeter: Undercover Senior Year5:30 pm
  new   Corrupt Crimes
Deadly Rampage at Fort Hood6:00 pm
  new   Corrupt Crimes
Cop Killer6:30 pm

WEID-LD
18.1
Creflo Dollar
10:30 am
Jonathan Bernis: Jewish Voice
11:00 am
Enjoying Everyday Life with Joyce Meyer
11:30 am
Marcus & Joni
12:00 pm
The Jim Bakker Show
1:00 pm
Sid Roth It's Supernatural
2:00 pm
Today With Marilyn and Sarah
2:30 pm
Joseph Prince
3:00 pm
Gary Keesee: Fixing the Money Thing
3:30 pm
Larry & Tiz Huch
4:00 pm
Bill Winston
4:30 pm
Paula Today
5:00 pm
David Jeremiah
5:30 pm
Amazing Facts With Doug Batchelor
6:00 pm
Israel: The Prophetic Connection
6:30 pm

WPTAH
21.1
 The Wendy Williams Show
Irv Gotti10:00 am
  new   TBA
11:00 am
ABC21 News at Noon
12:00 pm
INSight
12:30 pm
  new   TBA
1:00 pm
  new   TBA
2:00 pm
Tamron Hall
03-19-20203:00 pm
  new   The Ellen DeGeneres Show
Heidi Klum; Tennis4:00 pm
ABC21 news at 5
5:00 pm
ABC21 news at 6
6:00 pm
  new   TBA
6:30 pm

WPTA2
21.2
  new    Today with Hoda & Jenna
10:00 am
  new   TBA
11:00 am
25 Words or Less
12:00 pm
Modern Family
Phil's Sexy, Sexy House12:30 pm
  new   Days of Our Lives
1:00 pm
The Doctors
Parents Giving up Custody for Financial Aid!2:00 pm
  new   TBA
3:00 pm
  new   TBA
4:00 pm
Fort Wayne's NBC @ 5
5:00 pm
25 Words or Less
5:30 pm
Fort Wayne's NBC @ 6
6:00 pm
  new   TBA
6:30 pm

MyTV
21.3
Local Programming   new   Divorce Court
Dasia Roberts v Andrew Wilson11:00 am
Divorce Court
Rofiesha Watts v. Demartess Whits11:30 am
The Verdict With Judge Hatchett
Where There's Fire; Gunned On Parole12:00 pm
The Verdict With Judge Hatchett
Prom Disaster12:30 pm
Protection Court
It Was Just A Suggestion; She Pushed Me and I'm Pregnant1:00 pm
Protection Court
Attacked the Dog and Threatened His Niece1:30 pm
Personal Injury Court
Cecconi v Taylor2:00 pm
Personal Injury Court
Galloway v Murphy2:30 pm
  new   Hot Bench
Self-Help Harley Burglar?3:00 pm
Hot Bench
Dirty Money and Freaky Hair?!; Revenge of the Phones!3:30 pm
Dateline
A Texas Twist4:00 pm
2 Broke Girls
And the Reality Check5:00 pm
2 Broke Girls
And the No New Friends5:30 pm
Mom
A Bear and a Bladder Infection6:00 pm
Modern Family
Phil's Sexy, Sexy House6:30 pm

WSBTHD
22.1
  new    Let's Make a Deal
10:00 am
  new   The Price Is Right
11:00 am
  new   WSBT 22 News Midday
12:00 pm
  new   The Young and the Restless
12:30 pm
  new   The Bold and the Beautiful
1:30 pm
  new   TBA
2:00 pm
  new   The Ellen DeGeneres Show
Heidi Klum; Tennis3:00 pm
  new   WSBT 22 News at 4
4:00 pm
  new   WSBT 22 News at 5
5:00 pm
  new   WSBT 22 News at 5:30
5:30 pm
  new   WSBT 22 News at 6
6:00 pm
  new   TBA
6:30 pm

SBT2
22.2
25 Words or Less
10:30 am
  new   Access Daily
11:00 am
Personal Injury Court
Cecconi v Taylor12:00 pm
Personal Injury Court
Galloway v Murphy12:30 pm
Couples Court
Jackson v Johnson1:00 pm
Local Programming Lauren Lake's Paternity Court
Wilson / Nicola v Eddy (Part 2)2:00 pm
Lauren Lake's Paternity Court
Benning v Bodine2:30 pm
Caught in Providence
07-29-20193:00 pm
Jeopardy!
02-13-20193:30 pm
25 Words or Less
4:00 pm
America Says
The Puzzle Pals vs. Karoake Kids4:30 pm
Last Man Standing
Kyle's Friend5:00 pm
Last Man Standing
Mandy's Party5:30 pm
Modern Family
Phil's Sexy, Sexy House6:00 pm
Modern Family
Clean Out Your Junk Drawer6:30 pm

WSBT
22.3
 WSBT Weather 
1:00 am

WCWWHD
25.1
 Judge Mathis
Woman dated a man despite the fact he was 11 years younger10:00 am
  new   Hot Bench
Self-Help Harley Burglar?11:00 am
Hot Bench
Dirty Money and Freaky Hair?!; Revenge of the Phones!11:30 am
Judge Jerry
12:00 pm
Judge Jerry
01-13-202012:30 pm
  new   The Steve Wilkos Show
1:00 pm
Jerry Springer
Spare Me Your Excuses2:00 pm
Maury
Stop Lying To Your Man...I'll Prove He's Raising My Baby!3:00 pm
black-ish
Keeping Up With the Johnsons4:00 pm
black-ish
Black Santa/White Christmas4:30 pm
The Goldbergs
Smother's Day5:00 pm
The Goldbergs
Bill/Murray5:30 pm
Two and a Half Men
A Little Clammy and None Too Fresh6:00 pm
Two and a Half Men
The Soil Is Moist6:30 pm

START
25.2
 Unforgettable
About Face10:00 am
Medium
Aftertaste11:00 am
Medium
Burn Baby Burn, Pt. 112:00 pm
Crossing Jordan
Isolation1:00 pm
Crossing Jordan
Seven Feet Under2:00 pm
Cold Case
Revenge3:00 pm
Cold Case
Schadenfreude4:00 pm
Cagney & Lacey
Lost and Found5:00 pm
The Closer
Under Control6:00 pm

THISTV
25.3
  movie    Street Smart
10:00 am
  movie   Soul Plane
12:00 pm
  movie   Overboard
2:00 pm
  movie   At First Sight
4:00 pm
Local Programming

THISTV
25.4
  new    TBA
10:00 am
  new   TBA
11:00 am
Family Feud
09-14-201712:00 pm
Family Feud
09-22-201712:30 pm
  new   TBA
1:00 pm
  new   TBA
2:00 pm
Tamron Hall
03-19-20203:00 pm
Judge Judy
Your Personal Pain Means Nothing!4:00 pm
Judge Judy
Watch This Case If You Have Children!; Liar, Thief and a Cheat?!4:30 pm
  new   ABC57 News at 5P
5:00 pm
  new   ABC57 News at 5:30P
5:30 pm
  new   ABC57 News at 6P
6:00 pm
  new   TBA
6:30 pm

WCIUDT
26.1
Judge Jerry
01-13-202010:30 am
  new   The People's Court
11:00 am
The People's Court
12:00 pm
  new   The Steve Wilkos Show
1:00 pm
Jerry Springer
Spare Me Your Excuses2:00 pm
Judge Mathis
Woman dated a man despite the fact he was 11 years younger3:00 pm
  new   Judge Mathis
4:00 pm
Tamron Hall
03-19-20205:00 pm
The King of Queens
Veiled Threat6:00 pm
Local Programming

WCIUDT2
26.2
 Doctor and the Diva
10:00 am
Jerry Springer
Fruit Punched!11:00 am
The Steve Wilkos Show
Best of Season 912:00 pm
Cheaters
1:00 pm
Cheaters
1:30 pm
Personal Injury Court
Cecconi v Taylor2:00 pm
Protection Court
It Was Just A Suggestion; She Pushed Me and I'm Pregnant2:30 pm
Pawn Stars
In the Doghouse3:00 pm
Pawn Stars
Truly Trivial3:30 pm
True Crime Files
Evil Kin: The Boneyard4:00 pm
Lauren Lake's Paternity Court
Benning v Bodine5:00 pm
Couples Court
Jackson v Johnson5:30 pm
Live PD: Police Patrol
Live PD: Police Patrol #2526:00 pm
Cops
Coast to Coast6:30 pm

ME-TV
26.3
 Matlock
The Ex10:00 am
In the Heat of the Night
Dangerous Engagement11:00 am
The Waltons
The Choice12:00 pm
Gunsmoke
Robin Hood1:00 pm
Gunsmoke
Yorky1:30 pm
Bonanza
A Visit to Upright2:00 pm
The Rifleman
Sheer Terror3:00 pm
The Rifleman
The Stand-in3:30 pm
Wagon Train
The John Turnbull Story4:00 pm
Adam-12
North Hollywood Division5:00 pm
Adam-12
Taking It Easy5:30 pm
The Flintstones
Here's Snow in Your Eyes6:00 pm
The Flintstones
The Buffalo Convention6:30 pm

METOO
26.4
 The High Chaparral
A Sea of Enemies10:00 am
JAG
A Tangled Webb Part 311:00 am
  new   JAG
A Tangled Web12:00 pm
JAG
Shifting Sands1:00 pm
JAG
Secret Agent Man2:00 pm
JAG
The One That Got Away3:00 pm
JAG
Touchdown4:00 pm
JAG
Back In the Saddle5:00 pm
JAG
Close Quarters6:00 pm

BNCE
26.5
Judge Joe Brown
10:30 am
Law & Order
Expert11:00 am
Law & Order
Castoff12:00 pm
Without a Trace
The Bogie Man1:00 pm
The Bernie Mac Show
The Getaway2:00 pm
  movie   Down to Earth
2:30 pm
  movie   Boomerang
4:30 pm

DECADES
26.6
The Lucy Show
Lucy Misplaces $2000.0010:30 am
The Donna Reed Show
The Report Card11:00 am
The Donna Reed Show
Boys Will Be Boys11:30 am
Family Affair
Jody and Cissy12:00 pm
Family Affair
The Gift Horse12:30 pm
Petticoat Junction
Uncle Joe Retires1:00 pm
Petticoat Junction
The Organ Fund1:30 pm
The Mary Tyler Moore Show
The Slaughter Affair2:00 pm
The Mary Tyler Moore Show
Baby Sit-Com2:30 pm
The Bob Newhart Show
The New Look3:00 pm
The Bob Newhart Show
Bob Hits the Ceiling3:30 pm
Newhart
Don't Rain on My Parade4:00 pm
Bosom Buddies
Loathe Thy Neighbor4:30 pm
The Jeffersons
Homecoming5:00 pm
The Jeffersons
How Slowly They Forget5:30 pm
The Best of the Ed Sullivan Show
Shirley Bassey, Sly and the Family Stone, and More6:00 pm
The Best of the Ed Sullivan Show
Elvis Presley, Carol Burnett, Lena Horne, and More6:30 pm

H&I
28.1
 The High Chaparral
A Sea of Enemies10:00 am
JAG
A Tangled Webb Part 311:00 am
  new   JAG
A Tangled Web12:00 pm
JAG
Shifting Sands1:00 pm
JAG
Secret Agent Man2:00 pm
JAG
The One That Got Away3:00 pm
JAG
Touchdown4:00 pm
JAG
Back In the Saddle5:00 pm
JAG
Close Quarters6:00 pm

H&I
28.2
 New Detectives
Camera Clues10:00 am
  new   Cold Case Files
Beauty Queen Killer and the Fingerprint11:00 am
Cold Case Files
Friend of Family; Remains of Murder12:00 pm
Dr. G: Medical Examiner
Playing with Fire1:00 pm
Dr. G: Medical Examiner
Deadly Bite2:00 pm
FBI: Criminal Pursuit
The Undertaker3:00 pm
Fatal Encounters
A Killer Night in Brooklyn4:00 pm
  new   Dominick Dunne
Deadly Parlay5:00 pm
Murder She Solved
Murder at the Roadhouse6:00 pm

WSJVDT3
28.3
Corrupt Crimes
Southside Slayer10:30 am
It Takes a Killer
Mad Maksim11:00 am
It Takes a Killer
Too Late to Say Sorry11:30 am
It Takes a Killer
Blood Thicker Than Marriage12:00 pm
It Takes a Killer
The Snitch Who Kills12:30 pm
American Greed
The Cash King1:00 pm
Unsolved Mysteries
2:00 pm
Unsolved Mysteries
3:00 pm
Crime Watch Daily With Chris Hansen
Missing Soldier Mystery; Murder on the Train4:00 pm
Crime Watch Daily with Chris Hansen
5:00 pm
Forensic Files
Drowning Sorrows6:00 pm
Forensic Files
As Fault6:30 pm

WSJVDT4
28.4
 Court TV Live
9:00 am
  new   Murderous Affairs
Steamy Lessons12:00 pm
  new   Murderous Affairs
Body Parks12:30 pm
  new   It Takes a Killer
Bind, Torture, Kill1:00 pm
  new   It Takes a Killer
The Ghost of Baton Rouge1:30 pm
  new   The FBI Files
A Stranger in Town2:00 pm
  new   The FBI Files
Hunter's Game3:00 pm
  new   The FBI Files
The Dixie Mafia4:00 pm
  new   Deep Undercover
Operation Greylord: Undercover in the Halls of Injustice5:00 pm
  new   Deep Undercover
Operation Exeter: Undercover Senior Year5:30 pm
  new   Corrupt Crimes
Deadly Rampage at Fort Hood6:00 pm
  new   Corrupt Crimes
Cop Killer6:30 pm

WSJVDT5
28.5
Auction Kings
Vampire Hunting Kit; Meteorite10:30 am
Factory Made
Military Knives, Surfboards, Mattresses, Guacachips11:00 am
Factory Made
Semiconductors, Banjos, Stainless Steel Pans, Oil Paints11:30 am
Local Programming Modern Marvels
Environmental Tech1:00 pm
Mega Builders
Venice Gates2:00 pm
  new   What Could Possibly Go Wrong?
Concrete Canoe Challenge3:00 pm
  new   What Could Possibly Go Wrong?
USS Scrapyard Submarine4:00 pm
Factory Made
Bottlecans, Acoustic Guitars, Lighters, Buckeye Candies5:00 pm
Factory Made
Fortune Cookies, Bike Frames, Work Boots, Fishing Lures5:30 pm
Swamp Loggers
Nowhere To Go6:00 pm

WSJVDT6
28.6
Judge Joe Brown
10:30 am
Law & Order
Expert11:00 am
Law & Order
Castoff12:00 pm
Without a Trace
The Bogie Man1:00 pm
The Bernie Mac Show
The Getaway2:00 pm
  movie   Down to Earth
2:30 pm
  movie   Boomerang
4:30 pm

WSJVDT7
28.7
 The Martha Stewart Show
Cooking with Jason Priestley10:00 am
The Essence of Emeril
Seafood Specials11:00 am
The Essence of Emeril
International Bites11:30 am
The Essence of Emeril
Lebanese Foods12:00 pm
The Essence of Emeril
Easter12:30 pm
You Gotta Eat Here!
The Early Bird; Chafe's Landing; Made in Mexico Restaurant and Cantina1:00 pm
You Gotta Eat Here!
Kekuli Cafe; Big T's BBQ and Smokehouse; Pressed1:30 pm
Sell This House!
Savannah, Ga.2:00 pm
Sell This House!
Savannah, Ga.2:30 pm
Design Inc.
Jim's Living Room3:00 pm
Room Service
Living It Up!3:30 pm
Escape to the Country
Gloucestershire4:00 pm
Escape to the Country
Scottish Highlands5:00 pm
Escape to the Country
Norfolk6:00 pm

WFLDDT
32.1
  new    Good Day Chicago
10:00 am
The Wendy Williams Show
Irv Gotti11:00 am
The Real
Finesse Mitchell12:00 pm
  new   FOX 32 News at Noon
1:00 pm
  new   TBA
2:00 pm
25 Words or Less
3:00 pm
Dish Nation
Episode 1563:30 pm
  new   Extra
4:00 pm
  new   TMZ Live
4:30 pm
  new   TMZ
5:30 pm
  new   Fox 32 News at 5P
6:00 pm

Movie
32.2
  movie    Easter Parade
10:25 am
  movie   Bonnie and Clyde
12:45 pm
  movie   Cool Hand Luke
3:15 pm
  movie   Point Blank 
6:00 pm

CW
33.1
 Maury
Stop Lying To Your Man...I'll Prove He's Raising My Baby!10:00 am
Maury
Family Secrets...Is My Husband Cheating With My Daughter?11:00 am
Lauren Lake's Paternity Court
Wilson / Nicola v Eddy (Part 2)12:00 pm
Lauren Lake's Paternity Court
Benning v Bodine12:30 pm
Caught in Providence
07-29-20191:00 pm
Caught in Providence
1:30 pm
Judge Jerry
2:00 pm
Judge Jerry
01-13-20202:30 pm
Jerry Springer
Spare Me Your Excuses3:00 pm
Jerry Springer
Fruit Punched!4:00 pm
Live PD: Police Patrol
Live PD: Police Patrol #2525:00 pm
Live PD: Police Patrol
Live PD: Police Patrol #2505:30 pm
Bob's Burgers
The Hurt Soccer6:00 pm
Bob's Burgers
Cheer Up Sleepy Gene6:30 pm

WISEW
33.2
 New Detectives
Camera Clues10:00 am
  new   Cold Case Files
Beauty Queen Killer and the Fingerprint11:00 am
Cold Case Files
Friend of Family; Remains of Murder12:00 pm
Dr. G: Medical Examiner
Playing with Fire1:00 pm
Dr. G: Medical Examiner
Deadly Bite2:00 pm
FBI: Criminal Pursuit
The Undertaker3:00 pm
Fatal Encounters
A Killer Night in Brooklyn4:00 pm
  new   Dominick Dunne
Deadly Parlay5:00 pm
Murder She Solved
Murder at the Roadhouse6:00 pm

WISEDT3
33.3
 Laramie
A Grave for Cully Brown10:00 am
Laramie
The Confederate Express11:00 am
The Virginian
Vengeance Trail12:00 pm
The Virginian
Sue Ann2:00 pm
Tales of Wells Fargo
Vignette of a Sinner4:00 pm
Tales of Wells Fargo
Hasty Gun5:00 pm
Local Programming   movie   Reprisal 
6:00 pm

WNIT1
34.1
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
Friends Help Each Other; Daniel Helps O Tell a Story10:30 am
Sesame Street
The Fluffster Kerfuffle11:00 am
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Face Painting; Sailing Away11:30 am
Dinosaur Train
Best Ever Babysitter; Plant a Tree12:00 pm
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That!
All Sorts of Things; Bubble Trouble12:30 pm
Sesame Street
The Fluffster Kerfuffle1:00 pm
Splash and Bubbles
One Big Ocean: Parts 3 and 41:30 pm
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Face Painting; Sailing Away2:00 pm
Let's Go Luna!
D'Orsay Day; Honey in Paris2:30 pm
Nature Cat
The Big Bath Brouhaha Fossil Hunt3:00 pm
Wild Kratts
Caracal-Minton3:30 pm
Molly of Denali
Grandpa's Drum; Have Canoe, Will Paddle4:00 pm
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I Am Johann Sebastian Bach; I Am Marie Curie4:30 pm
Odd Squad
Running on Empty5:00 pm
  new   BBC World News America
5:30 pm
  new   PBS NewsHour
6:00 pm

WNIT2
34.2
  new    Democracy Now!
10:00 am
Local Programming Yoga in Practice
Allow Yourself to Soar11:30 am
Rick Steves' Europe
Glasgow and Scottish Passions12:00 pm
  new   Under the Radar Michigan
Utr sports spectacular12:30 pm
History Detectives
Andrew Jackson's Mouth; Modoc Basket; Hot Town Poster1:00 pm
The Best of The Joy of Painting
Country Charm2:00 pm
Paint This With Jerry Yarnell
Bison Valley Part 12:30 pm
It's Sew Easy
Episode 19023:00 pm
Painting and Travel With Roger & Sarah Bansemer
The Vintage Airstream3:30 pm
Painting With Wilson Bickford
Breaking Trail4:00 pm
Journey Indiana
4:30 pm
Indiana Week in Review
5:00 pm
Story in the Public Square
Alexandra Watts5:30 pm
  new   NHK Newsline
6:00 pm
BBC World News Outside Source
6:30 pm

KIDSHD
34.3
Super WHY!
Silly Word Play10:30 am
WordWorld
A String's the Thing; J-J-Jelly11:00 am
Splash and Bubbles
Clubhouse Clash; Raise the Reef11:30 am
Sid the Science Kid
Home Tweet Home12:00 pm
Caillou
Caillou's Surprise12:30 pm
Peep and the Big Wide World
Who Stole the Big Wide World?; M-U-D Spells Trouble1:00 pm
Martha Speaks
Thou Callest Me a Dog; Martha's Paper Chase1:30 pm
  new   Sesame Street
Welcome to Sesame Hospital2:00 pm
Local Programming Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
A Storm in the Neighborhood; After the Neighborhood Storm3:00 pm
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Secret Sculpture; The Celebrator3:30 pm
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That!
Biggest Bird; Drum Di Drum4:00 pm
Dinosaur Train
Underwater Race; Buddy Wants to Fly4:30 pm
Let's Go Luna!
Queen for a Day; Jolly Special Friend5:00 pm
Nature Cat
Stop That Squirrel; Onward and Pondward5:30 pm
Wild Kratts
Stuck on Sharks6:00 pm
Wild Kratts
Birds of a Feather6:30 pm

KIDS
34.4
Super WHY!
Silly Word Play10:30 am
WordWorld
A String's the Thing; J-J-Jelly11:00 am
Splash and Bubbles
Clubhouse Clash; Raise the Reef11:30 am
Sid the Science Kid
Home Tweet Home12:00 pm
Caillou
Caillou's Surprise12:30 pm
Peep and the Big Wide World
Who Stole the Big Wide World?; M-U-D Spells Trouble1:00 pm
Martha Speaks
Thou Callest Me a Dog; Martha's Paper Chase1:30 pm
  new   Sesame Street
Welcome to Sesame Hospital2:00 pm
Local Programming Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
A Storm in the Neighborhood; After the Neighborhood Storm3:00 pm
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Secret Sculpture; The Celebrator3:30 pm
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That!
Biggest Bird; Drum Di Drum4:00 pm
Dinosaur Train
Underwater Race; Buddy Wants to Fly4:30 pm
Let's Go Luna!
Queen for a Day; Jolly Special Friend5:00 pm
Nature Cat
Stop That Squirrel; Onward and Pondward5:30 pm
Wild Kratts
Stuck on Sharks6:00 pm
Wild Kratts
Birds of a Feather6:30 pm

WFWA
39.1
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
Friends Help Each Other; Daniel Helps O Tell a Story10:30 am
Sesame Street
The Fluffster Kerfuffle11:00 am
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Face Painting; Sailing Away11:30 am
Fons & Porter's Love of Quilting
Snowy Spring12:00 pm
Knit and Crochet Now!
Fanciful Shawls12:30 pm
Sesame Street
The Fluffster Kerfuffle1:00 pm
Splash and Bubbles
One Big Ocean: Parts 3 and 41:30 pm
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Face Painting; Sailing Away2:00 pm
Let's Go Luna!
D'Orsay Day; Honey in Paris2:30 pm
Nature Cat
The Big Bath Brouhaha Fossil Hunt3:00 pm
Wild Kratts
Caracal-Minton3:30 pm
Molly of Denali
Grandpa's Drum; Have Canoe, Will Paddle4:00 pm
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I Am Johann Sebastian Bach; I Am Marie Curie4:30 pm
Odd Squad
Running on Empty5:00 pm
Arthur
Adventures in Budylon; Ladonna Compson: Party Animal5:30 pm
  new   PBS NewsHour
6:00 pm

WFWA 2
39.2
Super WHY!
Silly Word Play10:30 am
WordWorld
A String's the Thing; J-J-Jelly11:00 am
Splash and Bubbles
Clubhouse Clash; Raise the Reef11:30 am
Sid the Science Kid
Home Tweet Home12:00 pm
Caillou
Caillou's Surprise12:30 pm
Peep and the Big Wide World
Who Stole the Big Wide World?; M-U-D Spells Trouble1:00 pm
Martha Speaks
Thou Callest Me a Dog; Martha's Paper Chase1:30 pm
  new   Sesame Street
Welcome to Sesame Hospital2:00 pm
Local Programming Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
A Storm in the Neighborhood; After the Neighborhood Storm3:00 pm
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Secret Sculpture; The Celebrator3:30 pm
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That!
Biggest Bird; Drum Di Drum4:00 pm
Dinosaur Train
Underwater Race; Buddy Wants to Fly4:30 pm
Let's Go Luna!
Queen for a Day; Jolly Special Friend5:00 pm
Nature Cat
Stop That Squirrel; Onward and Pondward5:30 pm
Wild Kratts
Stuck on Sharks6:00 pm
Wild Kratts
Birds of a Feather6:30 pm

WFWA 3C
39.3
Samantha Brown's Places to Love
The Florida Keys & Key West10:30 am
Rick Steves' Europe
England's Bath and York11:00 am
The Best of The Joy of Painting
Haven in the Valley11:30 am
New Orleans Cooking With Kevin Belton
Italian Influences12:00 pm
Yan Can Cook: Spice Kingdom
Fine Art, Fine Food12:30 pm
Knit and Crochet Now!
Fantasy Filly Cardigans1:00 pm
Painting With Wilson Bickford
Home for the Holidays1:30 pm
The Garage With Steve Butler
Yard Games2:00 pm
Classic Woodworking
Episode 1042:30 pm
The Best of The Joy of Painting
Haven in the Valley3:00 pm
Knit and Crochet Now!
Fantasy Filly Cardigans3:30 pm
New Orleans Cooking With Kevin Belton
Italian Influences4:00 pm
Yan Can Cook: Spice Kingdom
Fine Art, Fine Food4:30 pm
Burt Wolf: Travels & Traditions
Do the Right Thing5:00 pm
Samantha Brown's Places to Love
The Florida Keys & Key West5:30 pm
Rick Steves' Europe
England's Bath and York6:00 pm
100 Days, Drinks, Dishes & Destinations
Asheville, North Carolina6:30 pm

WFWA 4Y
39.4
Articulate With Jim Cotter
Roads Less Traveled10:30 am
  new   Democracy Now!
11:00 am
  new   Amanpour and Company
12:00 pm
Body Electric
1:00 pm
Classical Stretch: The Esmonde Technique
Pain Relief: Focusing on Hips1:30 pm
  movie   Into the Night: Portraits of Life and Death
2:00 pm
DW News
4:00 pm
The Garage With Steve Butler
Tea Lights4:30 pm
  new   NHK Newsline
5:00 pm
  new   BBC World News America
5:30 pm
Ultimate Restorations
The Midmer-Losh: The World's Largest Pipe Organ6:00 pm

WFWADT5
39.5
 Weather 
1:00 am

WHME
46.1
Joyce Meyer, Enjoy Everyday Life
10:30 am
Andrew Wommack
11:00 am
Commercial programming
11:30 am
The Lone Ranger
12:00 pm
The Lone Ranger
12:30 pm
Linton's Enchanted Gardens
1:00 pm
P. Allen Smith Garden Style
1:30 pm
Recipe TV
2:00 pm
Balancing Act
2:30 pm
Cityline With Tracy Moore
3:00 pm
The Verdict With Judge Hatchett
Where There's Fire; Gunned On Parole4:00 pm
The Verdict With Judge Hatchett
Prom Disaster4:30 pm
America's Court With Judge Ross
I'm Just The Pool Boy & Personal Trainer5:00 pm
  new   TBA
5:30 pm
Business First with Angela Miles
6:00 pm
Local Programming

ION
46.2
 Law & Order: Criminal Intent
The Mobster Will See You Now10:00 am
Blue Bloods
Worst Case Scenario11:00 am
Blue Bloods
Absolute Power12:00 pm
Blue Bloods
All the News That's Fit to Click1:00 pm
Blue Bloods
With Friends Like These2:00 pm
Blue Bloods
Backstabbers3:00 pm
Blue Bloods
Rush to Judgment4:00 pm
Blue Bloods
The Bullitt Mustang5:00 pm
Blue Bloods
Unsung Heroes6:00 pm

LIGHTTV
46.3
 Laramie
A Grave for Cully Brown10:00 am
Laramie
The Confederate Express11:00 am
The Virginian
Vengeance Trail12:00 pm
The Virginian
Sue Ann2:00 pm
Tales of Wells Fargo
Vignette of a Sinner4:00 pm
Tales of Wells Fargo
Hasty Gun5:00 pm
Local Programming   movie   Reprisal 
6:00 pm

WHME4
46.4
Grace Under Fire
Up on the Roof10:30 am
Home Improvement
Tool Thousand One---A Space Odyssey11:00 am
Home Improvement
From Top to Bottom11:30 am
Home Improvement
Whitewater12:00 pm
Home Improvement
Adios12:30 pm
Night Court
Santa on the Lam1:00 pm
Local Programming Night Court
A New York Story2:00 pm
Night Court
Undressed for Success2:30 pm
Night Court
Poker? I Hardly Know Her3:00 pm
Night Court
Party Girl3:30 pm
That '70s Show
Backstage Pass4:00 pm
That '70s Show
The Promise Ring4:30 pm
That '70s Show
It's a Wonderful Life5:00 pm
That '70s Show
Eric's Depression5:30 pm
According to Jim
When You Wish to Be a Star6:00 pm
According to Jim
When You Wish to Be a Star6:30 pm

WHME5
46.5
  movie    Angel Dog
9:30 am
  movie   The Legend of Johnny Lingo
11:30 am
  movie   Kart Racer
1:30 pm
Green Acres
Who's Lisa?3:30 pm
Green Acres
Music to Milk By4:00 pm
Green Acres
My Mother the Countess4:30 pm
Are You Smarter Than a 5th Grader?
5:00 pm
Are You Smarter Than a 5th Grader?
5:30 pm
Heartland
Endings and Beginnings6:00 pm

WHME6
46.6
 Make Yourself at Home
10:00 am
  new   Tech Talk
11:00 am
The Beauty Spy
12:00 pm
Beauty Must Haves featuring The Beauty Spy
1:00 pm
Make Yourself at Home
2:00 pm
Make Yourself at Home
3:00 pm
The Beauty Spy
4:00 pm
Beauty Must Haves featuring The Beauty Spy
5:00 pm
  new   Tech Talk
6:00 pm

WPWRDT
50.1
 The 700 Club
10:00 am
Dateline
A Texas Twist11:00 am
The Wendy Williams Show
Paula Abdul12:00 pm
The Verdict With Judge Hatchett
Where There's Fire; Gunned On Parole1:00 pm
The Verdict With Judge Hatchett
Prom Disaster1:30 pm
Justice With Judge Mablean
Adding Insult to Injury; Off 2Nd Avenue2:00 pm
Justice With Judge Mablean
Mumbai Marriage Misfortune; Delilah Got Knocked Up2:30 pm
  new   Divorce Court
Dasia Roberts v Andrew Wilson3:00 pm
Divorce Court
Rofiesha Watts v. Demartess Whits3:30 pm
Caught in Providence
07-29-20194:00 pm
Caught in Providence
4:30 pm
America Says
The Puzzle Pals vs. Karoake Kids5:00 pm
25 Words or Less
5:30 pm
Family Feud
09-14-20176:00 pm
Family Feud
09-22-20176:30 pm

Movie
50.2
  movie    Easter Parade
10:25 am
  movie   Bonnie and Clyde
12:45 pm
  movie   Cool Hand Luke
3:15 pm
  movie   Point Blank 
6:00 pm

LIGHT
50.3
  movie    Angel Dog
9:30 am
  movie   The Legend of Johnny Lingo
11:30 am
  movie   Kart Racer
1:30 pm
Green Acres
Who's Lisa?3:30 pm
Green Acres
Music to Milk By4:00 pm
Green Acres
My Mother the Countess4:30 pm
Are You Smarter Than a 5th Grader?
5:00 pm
Are You Smarter Than a 5th Grader?
5:30 pm
Heartland
Endings and Beginnings6:00 pm

BUZZR
50.4
Blockbusters
10:30 am
Match Game Hollywood Squares Hour
11:00 am
Match Game
12:00 pm
Match Game
12:30 pm
Classic Concentration
1:00 pm
Classic Concentration
1:30 pm
Password
2:00 pm
Password Plus
2:30 pm
Super Password
3:00 pm
Tattletales
3:30 pm
Press Your Luck
4:00 pm
Card Sharks
4:30 pm
Match Game
5:00 pm
Match Game
5:30 pm
Match Game
6:00 pm
Match Game
6:30 pm

WGVKHD
52.1
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
Friends Help Each Other; Daniel Helps O Tell a Story10:30 am
Sesame Street
The Fluffster Kerfuffle11:00 am
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Face Painting; Sailing Away11:30 am
Dinosaur Train
Best Ever Babysitter; Plant a Tree12:00 pm
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That!
All Sorts of Things; Bubble Trouble12:30 pm
Sesame Street
The Fluffster Kerfuffle1:00 pm
Creative Living
1:30 pm
Make It Artsy
Fresh Techniques2:00 pm
Sit and Be Fit
Pelvic & Ribcage Mobility2:30 pm
Nature Cat
The Big Bath Brouhaha Fossil Hunt3:00 pm
Wild Kratts
Caracal-Minton3:30 pm
Molly of Denali
Grandpa's Drum; Have Canoe, Will Paddle4:00 pm
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I Am Johann Sebastian Bach; I Am Marie Curie4:30 pm
Odd Squad
Running on Empty5:00 pm
Let's Go Luna!
D'Orsay Day; Honey in Paris5:30 pm
West Michigan Week
6:00 pm
  new   BBC World News America
6:30 pm

WGVK
52.2
Super WHY!
Silly Word Play10:30 am
WordWorld
A String's the Thing; J-J-Jelly11:00 am
Splash and Bubbles
Clubhouse Clash; Raise the Reef11:30 am
Sid the Science Kid
Home Tweet Home12:00 pm
Caillou
Caillou's Surprise12:30 pm
Peep and the Big Wide World
Who Stole the Big Wide World?; M-U-D Spells Trouble1:00 pm
Martha Speaks
Thou Callest Me a Dog; Martha's Paper Chase1:30 pm
  new   Sesame Street
Welcome to Sesame Hospital2:00 pm
Local Programming Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
A Storm in the Neighborhood; After the Neighborhood Storm3:00 pm
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Secret Sculpture; The Celebrator3:30 pm
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That!
Biggest Bird; Drum Di Drum4:00 pm
Dinosaur Train
Underwater Race; Buddy Wants to Fly4:30 pm
Let's Go Luna!
Queen for a Day; Jolly Special Friend5:00 pm
Nature Cat
Stop That Squirrel; Onward and Pondward5:30 pm
Wild Kratts
Stuck on Sharks6:00 pm
Wild Kratts
Birds of a Feather6:30 pm

WGVKL
52.3
American Woodshop
Apothecary 9 Drawer Wall Keep10:30 am
Garden Smart
03-30-202011:00 am
My Greek Table With Diane Kochilas
Chewing the Sea11:30 am
America's Test Kitchen
Nutritious and Delicious12:00 pm
Canvasing the World with Sean Diediker
Canvasing Southern Costa Rica12:30 pm
Best of Sewing With Nancy
30 Minute Doll Clothes, Part 21:00 pm
Zonya's Health Bites
Delicate Baked Fish1:30 pm
Bringing It Home With Laura McIntosh
Fresh Cherry Recipes2:00 pm
Joanne Weir's Plates and Places
Wine Cellar and Prosciutto2:30 pm
Moveable Feast With Fine Cooking
Cadenet, France3:00 pm
Rick Steves' Europe
Copenhagen3:30 pm
This Old House
Cape Ann Between a Rock and Hardwood4:00 pm
American Woodshop
Apothecary 9 Drawer Wall Keep4:30 pm
Garden Smart
03-30-20205:00 pm
My Greek Table With Diane Kochilas
Chewing the Sea5:30 pm
  new   PBS NewsHour
6:00 pm

WGVKW
52.4
  movie    Understanding the Opioid Epidemic
10:00 am
Soundbreaking: Stories From the Cutting Edge of Recorded Music
Painting With Sound11:00 am
Nature
Snowbound: Animals of Winter12:00 pm
NOVA
Inside Animal Minds: Bird Genius1:00 pm
American Experience
Influenza 19182:00 pm
American Experience
Surviving the Dust Bowl3:00 pm
Shakespeare Uncovered
Julius Caesar With Brian Cox4:00 pm
NHK Newsline
5:00 pm
DW News
5:30 pm
France 24
6:00 pm
  new   BBC World News America
6:30 pm

WGVK
52.5
 WGVU Programming and Events 
1:00 am

WFFTHD
55.1
  new    Judge Mathis
10:00 am
Justice for All With Cristina Perez
Revolving Door Roommates; Blowing Up The Laundry11:00 am
Justice for All With Cristina Perez
Not So Happy Easter Brunch; Shed to Be Wed11:30 am
The Andy Griffith Show
12:00 pm
The Andy Griffith Show
12:30 pm
Cooking with Emeril
1:00 pm
Local Programming Funny You Should Ask
2:00 pm
Funny You Should Ask
2:30 pm
Maury
Stop Lying To Your Man...I'll Prove He's Raising My Baby!3:00 pm
  new   The People's Court
4:00 pm
Two and a Half Men
A Little Clammy and None Too Fresh5:00 pm
Two and a Half Men
The Soil Is Moist5:30 pm
Mike & Molly
Molly Unleashed6:00 pm
Mike & Molly
Victoria's Birthday6:30 pm

WFFTB
55.2
Judge Joe Brown
10:30 am
Law & Order
Expert11:00 am
Law & Order
Castoff12:00 pm
Without a Trace
The Bogie Man1:00 pm
The Bernie Mac Show
The Getaway2:00 pm
  movie   Down to Earth
2:30 pm
  movie   Boomerang
4:30 pm

WFFTA
55.3
Dennis the Menace
Miss Cathcart's Best Friend10:30 am
Hazel
Hazel's Endearing Young Charms11:00 am
Hazel
A Car Named Chrysanthemum11:30 am
That Girl
Two for the Money12:00 pm
That Girl
Soot Yourself12:30 pm
I Dream of Jeannie
My Hero1:00 pm
I Dream of Jeannie
Guess What Happened on the Way to the Moon?1:30 pm
Bewitched
Return of Darrin the Bold2:00 pm
Bewitched
The House That Uncle Arthur Built2:30 pm
The Facts of Life
Into the Frying Pan3:00 pm
Local Programming Diff'rent Strokes
Where There's Smoke4:00 pm
Diff'rent Strokes
Drummond's Lady4:30 pm
Gimme a Break!
Herbie5:00 pm
Gimme a Break!
James Returns5:30 pm
Barney Miller
Obituary6:00 pm
Barney Miller
Inquiry6:30 pm

WFFTDT4
55.4
Corrupt Crimes
Southside Slayer10:30 am
It Takes a Killer
Mad Maksim11:00 am
It Takes a Killer
Too Late to Say Sorry11:30 am
It Takes a Killer
Blood Thicker Than Marriage12:00 pm
It Takes a Killer
The Snitch Who Kills12:30 pm
American Greed
The Cash King1:00 pm
Unsolved Mysteries
2:00 pm
Unsolved Mysteries
3:00 pm
Crime Watch Daily With Chris Hansen
Missing Soldier Mystery; Murder on the Train4:00 pm
Crime Watch Daily with Chris Hansen
5:00 pm
Forensic Files
Drowning Sorrows6:00 pm
Forensic Files
As Fault6:30 pm

WBNDHD
57.1
  new    TBA
10:00 am
  new   TBA
11:00 am
Family Feud
09-14-201712:00 pm
Family Feud
09-22-201712:30 pm
  new   TBA
1:00 pm
  new   TBA
2:00 pm
Tamron Hall
03-19-20203:00 pm
Judge Judy
Your Personal Pain Means Nothing!4:00 pm
Judge Judy
Watch This Case If You Have Children!; Liar, Thief and a Cheat?!4:30 pm
  new   ABC57 News at 5P
5:00 pm
  new   ABC57 News at 5:30P
5:30 pm
  new   ABC57 News at 6P
6:00 pm
  new   TBA
6:30 pm

MeTV
57.2
 Matlock
The Ex10:00 am
In the Heat of the Night
Dangerous Engagement11:00 am
The Waltons
The Choice12:00 pm
Gunsmoke
Robin Hood1:00 pm
Gunsmoke
Yorky1:30 pm
Bonanza
A Visit to Upright2:00 pm
The Rifleman
Sheer Terror3:00 pm
The Rifleman
The Stand-in3:30 pm
Wagon Train
The John Turnbull Story4:00 pm
Adam-12
North Hollywood Division5:00 pm
Adam-12
Taking It Easy5:30 pm
The Flintstones
Here's Snow in Your Eyes6:00 pm
The Flintstones
The Buffalo Convention6:30 pm

Movies
57.3
  movie    Easter Parade
10:25 am
  movie   Bonnie and Clyde
12:45 pm
  movie   Cool Hand Luke
3:15 pm
  movie   Point Blank 
6:00 pm

MNT
69.1
 The Mel Robbins Show
Cyberbullying is Ruining My Life!10:00 am
The Dr. Oz Show
11:00 am
Funny You Should Ask
12:00 pm
  new   RightThisMinute
12:30 pm
Cheaters
1:00 pm
Cheaters
1:30 pm
Pawn Stars
In the Doghouse2:00 pm
Pawn Stars
Truly Trivial2:30 pm
Forensic Files
Buried Treasure3:00 pm
Forensic Files
Seeds for Doubt3:30 pm
Live PD: Police Patrol
Live PD: Police Patrol #2524:00 pm
Live PD: Police Patrol
Live PD: Police Patrol #2504:30 pm
Cops
Coast to Coast5:00 pm
Cops
Coast to Coast5:30 pm
Chicago P.D.
300,000 Likes6:00 pm

TELMUN
69.2
  new    TBA
7:00 am
  new   Dueños del paraíso
11:00 am
Decisiones
11:30 am
Perro Amor
12:00 pm
Noticias Telemundo mediodía
12:30 pm
Noticias Telemundo mediodía
1:00 pm
  new   TBA
1:30 pm
  new   TBA
2:00 pm
  new   Al Rojo Vivo con María Celeste
Edición especial - Coronavirus: Estado de emergencia3:00 pm
  new   Al Rojo Vivo con María Celeste
4:00 pm
TBA
5:00 pm
Noticias Telemundo mediodía
6:00 pm
  new   TBA
6:30 pm

DECADES
69.3
The Lucy Show
Lucy Misplaces $2000.0010:30 am
The Donna Reed Show
The Report Card11:00 am
The Donna Reed Show
Boys Will Be Boys11:30 am
Family Affair
Jody and Cissy12:00 pm
Family Affair
The Gift Horse12:30 pm
Petticoat Junction
Uncle Joe Retires1:00 pm
Petticoat Junction
The Organ Fund1:30 pm
The Mary Tyler Moore Show
The Slaughter Affair2:00 pm
The Mary Tyler Moore Show
Baby Sit-Com2:30 pm
The Bob Newhart Show
The New Look3:00 pm
The Bob Newhart Show
Bob Hits the Ceiling3:30 pm
Newhart
Don't Rain on My Parade4:00 pm
Bosom Buddies
Loathe Thy Neighbor4:30 pm
The Jeffersons
Homecoming5:00 pm
The Jeffersons
How Slowly They Forget5:30 pm
The Best of the Ed Sullivan Show
Shirley Bassey, Sly and the Family Stone, and More6:00 pm
The Best of the Ed Sullivan Show
Elvis Presley, Carol Burnett, Lena Horne, and More6:30 pm

  Printable TV Guide



America's leading cord cutting resource now shows TV guide listings for 46543! Easily watch what is on TV now and tonight in primetime with a TV antenna. In fact, every television series and TV show you see here can be watched absolutely free with a quality DTV antenna. Our TV schedule shows you what is on local broadcast TV over the next 8 hours and beyond. NoCable provides show details and times for every local channel within the South Bend/Elkhart Area Channels - Broadcast TV viewing area. We are not affiliated with TVGuide.com.