Antenna TV Guide Schedule

Millersburg, IN 46543  

NoCable has partnered with Tivo to provide you a schedule of what's on TV now and tonight for all your local broadcast channels in Millersburg, IN 46543. Our OTA TV guide lists the TV shows you can be watching for free with any quality TV antenna. Over-the-Air TV is free for anyone that wants it — all you need is a good antenna!

Filter Shows: CARTOONS MOVIES SPORTS NEWS REALITY TV CRIME COMEDY FAMILY DRAMA Refresh Listings

 Need more local sports? Learn how to get full MLB & NHL broadcasts!
9:00 am9:30 am10:00 am10:30 am11:00 am11:30 am12:00 pm12:30 pm1:00 pm1:30 pm2:00 pm2:30 pm3:00 pm3:30 pm4:00 pm4:30 pm5:00 pm

WBBMDT
2.1
  new   CBS Sunday Morning
07-21-20199:00 am
  new   Face the Nation
07-21-201910:30 am
How to Tighten Crepey Skin
11:30 am
Yard Wars
12:00 pm
  sports   Golf Resorts International With David Camp
12:30 pm
  new   Calgary Stampede
2019 Recap1:00 pm
  sports   BIG3 Basketball: Oklahoma City
Oklahoma City2:00 pm
  sports   World TeamTennis: Philadelphia Freedoms at Vegas Rollers 
Philadelphia Freedoms at Vegas Rollers4:00 pm

DECADES
2.2
On the Spot
Now and Then; Untold History; What It's Worth9:00 am
The Coolest Places on Earth
Coolest Road Trips: Alaska & Canada9:30 am
Zoo Clues
Animal Builders10:00 am
Animal Atlas
The Domestic Wild10:30 am
Wonderful World
South Pole Animals, Albatross, Chipmunks11:00 am
Wonderful World
Lemmings, Red Deer, Camels11:30 am
Medium
Wicked Game, Part One12:00 pm
Crossing Jordan
Missing Pieces1:00 pm
Crossing Jordan
Most Likely2:00 pm
Cold Case
Dead Heat3:00 pm
Cold Case
Read Between the Lines4:00 pm
Local Programming

WMAQHD
5.1
  sports    The Open Championship: The Open Championship final-round play
The Open Championship final-round play7:00 am
  sports   The Open Championship: The Open Championship final-round play
The Open Championship final-round play11:00 am
Consumer 101
2:00 pm
Naturally, Danny Seo
2:30 pm
Vets Saving Pets
3:00 pm
  sports   The Champion Within
3:30 pm
  sports   The Open Championship Highlights: Final round 
4:00 pm

COZI
5.2
Lassie
9:00 am
Lassie
9:30 am
The Voyager With Josh Garcia
Nature's Masterpiece10:00 am
The Voyager With Josh Garcia
Kung Fu Master10:30 am
Journey with Dylan Dreyer
Wolves11:00 am
Naturally, Danny Seo
Urban Farming11:30 am
Give
Give to Rescued Kittens and Cats and the People Who Care for Them12:00 pm
  sports   The Champion Within
Pride and Joy12:30 pm
Magnum, P.I.
One Picture Is Worth...1:00 pm
Magnum, P.I.
Straight and Narrow2:00 pm
The A-Team
Judgment Day3:00 pm
The A-Team
Judgment Day4:00 pm
Local Programming

ABC7 HD
7.1
  new   ABC 7 Eyewitness News Sunday Morning
9:00 am
  new   This Week With George Stephanopoulos
11:00 am
Joel Osteen
12:00 pm
LifeLock Protection
12:30 pm
Built to Last
1:00 pm
Paid Programming
1:30 pm
African American Short Films
2:00 pm
To Tell the Truth
Oliver Hudson, Justin Long, Snoop Dogg, Amanda Seales3:00 pm
Larry King Special Report
4:00 pm
Paid Programming
4:30 pm
Local Programming

LIVEWELL
7.2
Food for Thought With Claire Thomas
Food Trucks9:00 am
Food for Thought With Claire Thomas
Chocolate9:30 am
Everyday Health
Making Miracles10:00 am
Recipe Rehab
Cheese Enchiladas10:30 am
Recipe Rehab
Chef Calvin's Q&A With Viewers11:00 am
Real Life 101
11:30 am
NEW Shark Vacuum - FREE SHIPPING!
12:00 pm
Sanctuary
1:00 pm
Windy City Weekend
1:30 pm
Home With Lisa Quinn
Studio Space2:00 pm
Knock It Off!
Master Suite Becomes the Ultimate Master Retreat2:30 pm
Mexico: One Plate at a Time
A Passion for Cheese3:00 pm
My Family Recipe Rocks!
Pesto Buddy3:30 pm
Live Big With Ali Vincent
Homeward Bound4:00 pm
Motion
4:30 pm
Local Programming

LAFF
7.3
Night Court
To Sleep, No More9:00 am
Night Court
With a Little Help from My Friends9:30 am
3rd Rock from the Sun
Dick's Big Giant Headache10:00 am
3rd Rock from the Sun
Dick's Big Giant Headache10:30 am
3rd Rock from the Sun
Episode I: Baby Menace11:00 am
3rd Rock from the Sun
Dick for Tat11:30 am
World's Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
You Let Your Family Know You Were Ok12:00 pm
World's Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
A Helmet Would Have Been a Good Idea12:30 pm
Night Court
Family Affair1:00 pm
Night Court
Family Affair1:30 pm
Night Court
Crossroads2:00 pm
Night Court
Crossroads2:30 pm
Night Court
Fools Rush In3:00 pm
Night Court
Fools Rush In3:30 pm
Night Court
A Guy Named Phantom4:00 pm
Night Court
A Guy Named Phantom4:30 pm
Local Programming

WOODDT1
8.1
  sports    The Open Championship: The Open Championship final-round play
The Open Championship final-round play7:00 am
  sports   The Open Championship: The Open Championship final-round play
The Open Championship final-round play11:00 am
  sports   Swimming: FINA World Championships Day 1
FINA World Championships Day 12:00 pm
  sports   The Open Championship Highlights: Final round 
4:00 pm

WOOD2
8.2
The Game
Rift and Separate9:00 am
The Game
Mi Casa Es Su Casa9:30 am
  sports   Game Changers With Kevin Frazier
Never Give Up10:00 am
  sports   Game Changers With Kevin Frazier
How the West Was Won10:30 am
In the Cut
The Honeymooners11:00 am
In the Cut
Monster In Law11:30 am
Saints & Sinners
Big Sister is Watching12:00 pm
In the Cut
The Honeymooners1:00 pm
  movie   A Thin Line Between Love and Hate
1:30 pm
  movie   Love & Basketball 
4:00 pm

LAFF
8.3
Night Court
To Sleep, No More9:00 am
Night Court
With a Little Help from My Friends9:30 am
3rd Rock from the Sun
Dick's Big Giant Headache10:00 am
3rd Rock from the Sun
Dick's Big Giant Headache10:30 am
3rd Rock from the Sun
Episode I: Baby Menace11:00 am
3rd Rock from the Sun
Dick for Tat11:30 am
World's Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
You Let Your Family Know You Were Ok12:00 pm
World's Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
A Helmet Would Have Been a Good Idea12:30 pm
Night Court
Family Affair1:00 pm
Night Court
Family Affair1:30 pm
Night Court
Crossroads2:00 pm
Night Court
Crossroads2:30 pm
Night Court
Fools Rush In3:00 pm
Night Court
Fools Rush In3:30 pm
Night Court
A Guy Named Phantom4:00 pm
Night Court
A Guy Named Phantom4:30 pm
Local Programming

WGNHD
9.1
WGN Weekend Morning News
9:00 am
Bill Winston
10:00 am
Sunday Mass at Mercy Home
10:30 am
Dr. Ho's Total Body Relief
11:00 am
  new   Wild About Animals
07-15-201911:30 am
Awesome Adventures
Curacao12:00 pm
  new   Sports Stars of Tomorrow
07-18-201912:30 pm
At the Forefront
1:00 pm
  sports   Lee Smith: A Hall of Fame Tribute
1:30 pm
  sports   MLB Baseball: San Diego Padres at Chicago Cubs
San Diego Padres at Chicago Cubs2:10 pm
Local Programming

Antenna
9.2
Three's a Crowd
A Little Competition9:00 am
The Ropers
Old Flames9:30 am
Three's Company
Janet's Little Helper10:00 am
Three's Company
The Apartment10:30 am
Mork & Mindy
Sky Flakes Keep Falling on My Head11:00 am
Mork & Mindy
Mork Goes Erk11:30 am
Gimme a Break!
The Chief's Gay Evening12:00 pm
Gimme a Break!
Katie Steals Julie's Jock12:30 pm
Webster
Uncle Phillip1:00 pm
Webster
More than a Memory1:30 pm
What's Happening!!
Positive Identification2:00 pm
What's Happening Now!!
Aunt Shirley2:30 pm
Head of the Class
Labor Daze3:00 pm
Head of the Class
Exactly Twelve O'Clock3:30 pm
Silver Spoons
Passport to Pleasure4:00 pm
Silver Spoons
Attack of the Giant Frog People4:30 pm
Local Programming

THISTV
9.3
  movie    A Hole in the Head
7:30 am
Wild World
The Waterdancers10:00 am
Eco Comp Teens
10:30 am
  new   Missing: Unsolved Cases
11:00 am
The Addams Family
Morticia Joins the Ladies League11:30 am
The Addams Family
12:00 pm
The Addams Family
12:30 pm
  movie   Dirty Work
1:00 pm
  movie   Stripes
3:00 pm

TBD
9.4
Paid Programming
9:00 am
Sonny & Cher
9:30 am
FailArmy Presents The Flop
10:00 am
FailFactory
10:30 am
  sports   Outside TV Shorts
11:00 am
The Extreme World of Devin Super Tramp
11:30 am
What's Trending Now on TBD
12:00 pm
Best of the Week
12:30 pm
FailFactory
1:00 pm
FailFactory
1:30 pm
FailFactory
2:30 pm
FailFactory
3:00 pm
FailFactory
3:30 pm
FailFactory
4:00 pm
FailFactory
4:30 pm
Local Programming

WYGN-LD
10.1
3ABN Today
9:00 am
Your Favorites by Request
10:00 am
Adventures in Missions
10:30 am
Focus on God's Word
11:00 am
London 2016
12:00 pm
HeartLift
1:00 pm
Pressing In To His Presence
1:30 pm
A Sharper Focus
2:00 pm
Body & Spirit
3:00 pm
Kids Time
3:30 pm
3ABN Today Live 
4:00 pm

WYGN-LD2
10.2
 Pilares de nuestra fe
8:30 am
Encontrando esperanza
10:00 am
Amiguitos de Jesús
11:00 am
Estrellitas de Jesús
11:30 am
La fe de Jesús
12:00 pm
Local Programming Escogidos y transformados
1:00 pm
Salud Total
2:00 pm
Cocinemos juntos
2:30 pm
Escrito está
3:00 pm
Sí podemos
3:30 pm
  new   3 ABN en vivo hoy 
4:00 pm

WYGN-LD3
10.3
Central Study Hour
9:00 am
Revelation Insights
10:00 am
Anchors of Truth
11:00 am
Voice of Prophecy Speaks
12:00 pm
Discover Prophecy
1:00 pm
The Carter Report
2:00 pm
The Carter Report
2:30 pm
In the Footsteps of Paul
3:00 pm
It Is Written
3:30 pm
Give Me the Bible
4:00 pm
Local Programming

WYGN-LD4
10.4
Cliff!
9:00 am
Faith and Life
9:30 am
Hope Sabbath School
10:00 am
Breath of Life with Carlton Byrd
11:00 am
It Is Written
11:30 am
Loma Linda University Church
12:00 pm
Amazing Facts With Doug Batchelor
1:00 pm
The Master's Brush
1:30 pm
Transformed
2:00 pm
Breath of Life with Carlton Byrd
2:30 pm
It Is Written
3:00 pm
Jesus 101
3:30 pm
Table Talk
4:00 pm
Local Programming

WYGN-LD7
10.7
3ABN Today
9:00 am
Sabbath School Panel
10:00 am
Sabbath School Study Hour
11:00 am
Worship Hour
12:00 pm
It Is Written
1:00 pm
Carter Report, The
1:30 pm
Local Programming Reaching Your Heart
3:30 pm
Local Programming

WYGN-LD8
10.8
Amazing Facts With Joe Crews
9:00 am
Songs of Praise
9:35 am
Local Programming Word of God: Bible Reading
10:35 am
Amazing Facts With Doug Batchelor
11:00 am
Voice of Prophecy
12:00 pm
Breath of Life
1:00 pm
Word of God: Bible Reading
1:35 pm
Marriage Matters
2:00 pm
Amazing Facts With Doug Batchelor
3:00 pm
Freedom's Ring
4:00 pm
Word of God: Bible Reading
4:35 pm
Local Programming

WTTW-HD
11.1
Let's Go Luna!
Lullaby for Baby Vlad; Space is the Place9:00 am
Nature Cat
Secrets of the Old Prairie; A Sticky Sweet Tree Treat9:30 am
Wild Kratts
Komodo Dragon10:00 am
Wild Kratts
Spots in the Desert10:30 am
Molly of Denali
A Bird in the Hand; Bye-Bye Birdie11:00 am
Odd Squad
Who Is Agent Otis?11:30 am
Museum Access
Mystic Seaport Museum - Mystic, CT12:00 pm
Firing Line With Margaret Hoover
07-19-201912:30 pm
Steven Raichlen's Project Fire
Gulf Coast Grill1:00 pm
Lidia's Kitchen
Eggs All Day1:30 pm
Downton Abbey on Masterpiece
Season 2, Episode 12:00 pm
Downton Abbey on Masterpiece
Season 2, Episode 24:00 pm
Local Programming

WTTWP
11.2
History Detectives
WB Cartoons, Galvez Papers, Mussolini Dagger9:00 am
The Great British Baking Show
Quarter Final10:00 am
Queen Mother
11:00 am
Father Brown
The Darkest Noon12:00 pm
Shakespeare and Hathaway: Private Investigators
Outrageous Fortune1:00 pm
Death in Paradise
2:00 pm
Midsomer Murders
The Dogleg Murders3:00 pm
Miss Fisher's Murder Mysteries
Murder in Montparnasse4:00 pm
Local Programming

WTTWC
11.3
Trails to Oishii Tokyo
Karei9:00 am
Journeys in Japan
Nikko: Contemplating its Architectural Jewel9:30 am
Ask This Old House
Stone Walkway10:00 am
The Woodwright's Shop
Staked Furniture10:30 am
Garden Smart
Season 54, Episode 1111:00 am
Make48
Episode 20311:30 am
Curious Traveler
Curious Paris12:00 pm
Curious Traveler
Curious Rome12:30 pm
Curious Traveler
Curious Copenhagen1:00 pm
Curious Traveler
Curious Vancouver1:30 pm
Curious Traveler
Curious Loire Valley2:00 pm
Curious Traveler
Curious Venice2:30 pm
Curious Traveler
Curious Kotor3:00 pm
Curious Traveler
Curious Oslo3:30 pm
Curious Traveler
Curious Bordeaux4:00 pm
Curious Traveler
Curious Sorrento4:30 pm
Local Programming

WTTWDT4
11.4
Clifford the Big Red Dog
Who Moved My Bone; Clifford the Pirate King9:00 am
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Star Light, Star Not so Bright; The Opera-Matic9:30 am
Sesame Street
Chamki Visits Sesame Street10:00 am
Super WHY!
Monster Munch10:30 am
Wild Kratts
The Other Martins11:00 am
Odd Squad
Dance Like Nobody Is Watching; Recipe for Disaster11:30 am
Arthur
Looking for Bonnie; The Secret Origin of Supernova12:00 pm
Ready Jet Go!
Moon Face; Lone Star 2 - Rocket Kids!12:30 pm
Cyberchase
When Penguins Fly1:00 pm
Martha Speaks
Martha Speaks; Martha Gives Advice1:30 pm
Sesame Street
Chamki Visits Sesame Street2:00 pm
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
Daniel and Miss Elaina Play Rocketship; Daniel Plays at the Castle2:30 pm
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
A Storm in the Neighborhood; After the Neighborhood Storm3:00 pm
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Star Light, Star Not so Bright; The Opera-Matic3:30 pm
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That!
Top of the Sky; Jiggle Bones4:00 pm
Dinosaur Train
The Earthquake; Nursery Car4:30 pm
Local Programming

WANEDT1
15.1
  new   CBS Sunday Morning
07-21-20199:00 am
  new   Face the Nation
07-21-201910:30 am
Retire With Purpose
11:30 am
Sounds of Summer
12:00 pm
  sports   Golf Resorts International With David Camp
Pelican Hill12:30 pm
  new   Calgary Stampede
2019 Recap1:00 pm
  sports   BIG3 Basketball: Oklahoma City
Oklahoma City2:00 pm
  sports   World TeamTennis: Philadelphia Freedoms at Vegas Rollers 
Philadelphia Freedoms at Vegas Rollers4:00 pm

ION
15.2
NCIS: Los Angeles
Blame It On Rio9:00 am
NCIS: Los Angeles
Unspoken10:00 am
NCIS: Los Angeles
An Unlocked Mind11:00 am
NCIS: Los Angeles
The Long Goodbye12:00 pm
NCIS: Los Angeles
Defectors1:00 pm
NCIS: Los Angeles
Internal Affairs2:00 pm
NCIS: Los Angeles
Cancel Christmas3:00 pm
NCIS: Los Angeles
Core Values4:00 pm
Local Programming

WANEDT3
15.3
Night Court
To Sleep, No More9:00 am
Night Court
With a Little Help from My Friends9:30 am
3rd Rock from the Sun
Dick's Big Giant Headache10:00 am
3rd Rock from the Sun
Dick's Big Giant Headache10:30 am
3rd Rock from the Sun
Episode I: Baby Menace11:00 am
3rd Rock from the Sun
Dick for Tat11:30 am
World's Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
You Let Your Family Know You Were Ok12:00 pm
World's Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
A Helmet Would Have Been a Good Idea12:30 pm
Night Court
Family Affair1:00 pm
Night Court
Family Affair1:30 pm
Night Court
Crossroads2:00 pm
Night Court
Crossroads2:30 pm
Night Court
Fools Rush In3:00 pm
Night Court
Fools Rush In3:30 pm
Night Court
A Guy Named Phantom4:00 pm
Night Court
A Guy Named Phantom4:30 pm
Local Programming

ESCAPE
15.4
Crime Watch Daily With Chris Hansen
A Mother Vanishes; Who Killed Melissa Sowders?9:00 am
Crime Watch Daily With Chris Hansen
Doctor's Deadly Orders10:00 am
American Greed
Carlos Perez Olivo: Master of Deadly Deceit11:00 am
American Greed
Major League Fraud12:00 pm
  movie   Jade
1:00 pm
  movie   Love Thy Neighbor
3:00 pm
Local Programming

WNDUHD
16.1
  sports    The Open Championship: The Open Championship final-round play
The Open Championship final-round play7:00 am
  sports   The Open Championship: The Open Championship final-round play
The Open Championship final-round play11:00 am
  sports   Swimming: FINA World Championships Day 1
FINA World Championships Day 12:00 pm
  sports   The Open Championship Highlights: Final round 
4:00 pm

ANTEN
16.2
Three's a Crowd
A Little Competition9:00 am
The Ropers
Old Flames9:30 am
Three's Company
Janet's Little Helper10:00 am
Three's Company
The Apartment10:30 am
Mork & Mindy
Sky Flakes Keep Falling on My Head11:00 am
Mork & Mindy
Mork Goes Erk11:30 am
Gimme a Break!
The Chief's Gay Evening12:00 pm
Gimme a Break!
Katie Steals Julie's Jock12:30 pm
Webster
Uncle Phillip1:00 pm
Webster
More than a Memory1:30 pm
What's Happening!!
Positive Identification2:00 pm
What's Happening Now!!
Aunt Shirley2:30 pm
Head of the Class
Labor Daze3:00 pm
Head of the Class
Exactly Twelve O'Clock3:30 pm
Silver Spoons
Passport to Pleasure4:00 pm
Silver Spoons
Attack of the Giant Frog People4:30 pm
Local Programming

WXMI17
17.1
  new   Fox News Sunday With Chris Wallace
07-21-20199:00 am
Sunday Mass
10:00 am
Paid Program
11:00 am
  new   Raw Travel
The Art of Travel11:30 am
Paid Program
12:00 pm
Paid Program
12:30 pm
Friends
The One with the Metaphorical Tunnel1:00 pm
Friends
The One with Frank Jr.1:30 pm
Friends
The One with the Flashback2:00 pm
  new   FOX PBC Face to Face
Adam Kownacki vs. Chris Arreola2:30 pm
  sports   NHRA Drag Racing: Dodge Mile-High NHRA Nationals 
Dodge Mile-High NHRA Nationals3:00 pm

WXMI17-2
17.2
Three's a Crowd
A Little Competition9:00 am
The Ropers
Old Flames9:30 am
Three's Company
Janet's Little Helper10:00 am
Three's Company
The Apartment10:30 am
Mork & Mindy
Sky Flakes Keep Falling on My Head11:00 am
Mork & Mindy
Mork Goes Erk11:30 am
Gimme a Break!
The Chief's Gay Evening12:00 pm
Gimme a Break!
Katie Steals Julie's Jock12:30 pm
Webster
Uncle Phillip1:00 pm
Webster
More than a Memory1:30 pm
What's Happening!!
Positive Identification2:00 pm
What's Happening Now!!
Aunt Shirley2:30 pm
Head of the Class
Labor Daze3:00 pm
Head of the Class
Exactly Twelve O'Clock3:30 pm
Silver Spoons
Passport to Pleasure4:00 pm
Silver Spoons
Attack of the Giant Frog People4:30 pm
Local Programming

WXMI17-3
17.3
  movie    A Hole in the Head
7:30 am
Wild World
The Waterdancers10:00 am
Eco Comp Teens
10:30 am
  new   Missing: Unsolved Cases
11:00 am
The Addams Family
Morticia Joins the Ladies League11:30 am
The Addams Family
12:00 pm
The Addams Family
12:30 pm
  movie   Dirty Work
1:00 pm
  movie   Stripes
3:00 pm

WEID-LD
18.1
Hagee Ministries
9:00 am
Marriage Today
10:00 am
Pastor Robert Morris Ministries
10:30 am
In Touch with Dr. Charles Stanley
11:00 am
Your Move With Andy Stanley
11:30 am
The Winning Walk
12:00 pm
Larry & Tiz Huch
12:30 pm
Live with Passion with Fr. Cedric Pisegna
1:00 pm
The Jewish Jesus
1:30 pm
Pastor Kerry Shook
2:00 pm
Don Wilton
2:30 pm
Love Worth Finding with Adrian Rogers
3:00 pm
Ralph Douglas West
3:30 pm
Tommy Bates
4:00 pm
Time of Grace
4:30 pm
Local Programming

WPTAH
21.1
  new   This Week With George Stephanopoulos
9:00 am
Ric Runstead
10:00 am
Home Connection
10:30 am
Inside Indiana Business
11:00 am
Retire With Purpose
11:30 am
Pawn Stars
Patton Pending12:00 pm
  new   The James Brown Show
Teresa Edwards12:30 pm
Castle
Cops & Robbers1:00 pm
  movie   Heartland
2:00 pm
To Tell the Truth
Oliver Hudson, Justin Long, Snoop Dogg, Amanda Seales3:00 pm
  movie   Narrow Margin 
4:00 pm

WPTA2
21.2
  sports    The Open Championship: The Open Championship final-round play
The Open Championship final-round play7:00 am
  sports   The Open Championship: The Open Championship final-round play
The Open Championship final-round play11:00 am
  sports   Swimming: FINA World Championships Day 1
FINA World Championships Day 12:00 pm
  sports   The Open Championship Highlights: Final round 
4:00 pm

MyTV
21.3
Blackhawk Bible Hour
9:00 am
  sports   Outdoor America
9:30 am
Major Crimes
Reality Check10:00 am
  sports   Outdoor America
11:00 am
Machinery Pete TV
11:30 am
U.S. Farm Report
12:00 pm
  new   ET Entertainment Tonight
07-20-20191:00 pm
  movie   The Curse of Inferno
2:00 pm
Leverage
The Gold Job4:00 pm
Local Programming

WSBTHD
22.1
  new   CBS Sunday Morning
07-21-20199:00 am
  new   Face the Nation
07-21-201910:30 am
Awesome Adventures
Curacao11:30 am
Paid Programming
12:00 pm
Alex Scott: A Stand For Hope
12:30 pm
  new   Calgary Stampede
2019 Recap1:00 pm
  sports   BIG3 Basketball: Oklahoma City
Oklahoma City2:00 pm
  sports   World TeamTennis: Philadelphia Freedoms at Vegas Rollers 
Philadelphia Freedoms at Vegas Rollers4:00 pm

SBT2
22.2
  new   Fox News Sunday With Chris Wallace
07-21-20199:00 am
Full Measure With Sharyl Attkisson
10:00 am
Pets.TV
10:30 am
Howard Bailey Purpose Based Retirement
11:00 am
EVERSTRONG
11:30 am
We Have A Dream
12:00 pm
  sports   The Best of Greatest Sports Legends: Class of 1979
1:00 pm
Try ADVANCED VITAMIN D Free Today!
2:00 pm
  new   FOX PBC Face to Face
Adam Kownacki vs. Chris Arreola2:30 pm
  sports   NHRA Drag Racing: Dodge Mile-High NHRA Nationals 
Dodge Mile-High NHRA Nationals3:00 pm

WSBT
22.3
 WSBT Weather 
1:00 am

WCWWHD
25.1
Paid Programming
9:00 am
Power Smokeless Grill
9:30 am
  new   TMZ
07-20-201910:00 am
  movie   Iron Eagle
11:00 am
  movie   Stealth
1:30 pm
Friends
The One with the Kips4:00 pm
Friends
The One with the Yeti4:30 pm
Local Programming

START
25.2
On the Spot
Now and Then; Untold History; What It's Worth9:00 am
The Coolest Places on Earth
Coolest Road Trips: Alaska & Canada9:30 am
Zoo Clues
Animal Builders10:00 am
Animal Atlas
The Domestic Wild10:30 am
Wonderful World
South Pole Animals, Albatross, Chipmunks11:00 am
Wonderful World
Lemmings, Red Deer, Camels11:30 am
Medium
Wicked Game, Part One12:00 pm
Crossing Jordan
Missing Pieces1:00 pm
Crossing Jordan
Most Likely2:00 pm
Cold Case
Dead Heat3:00 pm
Cold Case
Read Between the Lines4:00 pm
Local Programming

THISTV
25.3
  movie    A Hole in the Head
7:30 am
Wild World
The Waterdancers10:00 am
Eco Comp Teens
10:30 am
  new   Missing: Unsolved Cases
11:00 am
The Addams Family
Morticia Joins the Ladies League11:30 am
The Addams Family
12:00 pm
The Addams Family
12:30 pm
  movie   Dirty Work
1:00 pm
  movie   Stripes
3:00 pm

THE U
26.1
Apostolic Church of God
9:00 am
Joel Osteen
10:00 am
The Key of David
10:30 am
In Touch with Dr. Charles Stanley
11:00 am
Your Help is Needed Now!
11:30 am
Dog Tales
Family dog profile12:00 pm
Pets.TV
12:30 pm
Career Day
1:00 pm
Stellar Sunday
1:30 pm
The Listener
To Die For2:00 pm
Major Crimes
Reality Check3:00 pm
Major Crimes
Taking the Fall4:00 pm
Local Programming

UTOO
26.2
Paid Programming
9:00 am
Paid Programming
9:30 am
  new   Made in Hollywood: Teen Edition
07-15-201910:00 am
  sports   CPS Sports
10:30 am
26 N. Halsted
11:00 am
P. Allen Smith Garden Style
Pleasing Peonies11:30 am
Today's Homeowner
Awesome Outdoor Living12:00 pm
  new   LatiNation
07-15-201912:30 pm
  new   American Latino TV
07-15-20191:00 pm
Celebrity Page
07-19-20191:30 pm
  new   Made in Hollywood
07-15-20192:00 pm
Stellar Sunday
2:30 pm
Through the Decades
3:00 pm
Murdoch Mysteries
Raised on Robbery4:00 pm
Local Programming

ME-TV
26.3
Bill Nye the Science Guy
Friction9:00 am
Bill Nye the Science Guy
Climates9:30 am
Saved by the Bell
Slater's Sister10:00 am
Saved by the Bell
The Will10:30 am
Saved by the Bell
A Home for Christmas11:00 am
Saved by the Bell
A Home for Christmas11:30 am
The Brady Bunch
The Voice of Christmas12:00 pm
The Brady Bunch
Getting Davy Jones12:30 pm
The Brady Bunch
Not-So-Rose-Colored Glasses1:00 pm
The Brady Bunch
The Teeter-Totter Caper1:30 pm
Gilligan's Island
Goodnight Sweet Skipper2:00 pm
Gilligan's Island
Wrongway Feldman2:30 pm
Gilligan's Island
President Gilligan3:00 pm
Gilligan's Island
The Sound of Quacking3:30 pm
Gilligan's Island
Good-bye Island4:00 pm
Gilligan's Island
Birds Gotta Fly, Fish Gotta Talk4:30 pm
Local Programming

METOO
26.4
Travel Thru History
Space Coast9:00 am
Skooled
9:30 am
Make TV
10:00 am
Walking Wild
An Orangutan Baby and Mountain Lions10:30 am
Safari
Giraffe11:00 am
Safari
Predatory Invertebrates11:30 am
Daniel Boone
Gabriel12:00 pm
The High Chaparral
Ride the Savage Land1:00 pm
Lancer
Yesterday's Vengeance2:00 pm
Cheyenne
Hired Gun3:00 pm
Cimarron Strip
Fool's Gold4:00 pm

BNCE
26.5
The Game
Rift and Separate9:00 am
The Game
Mi Casa Es Su Casa9:30 am
  sports   Game Changers With Kevin Frazier
Never Give Up10:00 am
  sports   Game Changers With Kevin Frazier
How the West Was Won10:30 am
In the Cut
The Honeymooners11:00 am
In the Cut
Monster In Law11:30 am
Saints & Sinners
Big Sister is Watching12:00 pm
In the Cut
The Honeymooners1:00 pm
  movie   A Thin Line Between Love and Hate
1:30 pm
  movie   Love & Basketball 
4:00 pm

DECADES
26.6
Matt Houston
Fear for Tomorrow9:00 am
Matt Houston
A Deadly Parlay10:00 am
Matt Houston
A Novel Way to Die11:00 am
Matt Houston
The Hunted12:00 pm
Matt Houston
The Woman in White1:00 pm
Matt Houston
Love You to Death2:00 pm
Matt Houston
The Centerfold Murders3:00 pm
Matt Houston
Needle in a Haystack4:00 pm
Local Programming

H&I
28.1
Travel Thru History
Space Coast9:00 am
Skooled
9:30 am
Make TV
10:00 am
Walking Wild
An Orangutan Baby and Mountain Lions10:30 am
Safari
Giraffe11:00 am
Safari
Predatory Invertebrates11:30 am
Daniel Boone
Gabriel12:00 pm
The High Chaparral
Ride the Savage Land1:00 pm
Lancer
Yesterday's Vengeance2:00 pm
Cheyenne
Hired Gun3:00 pm
Cimarron Strip
Fool's Gold4:00 pm

H&I
28.2
Vanished With Beth Holloway
Amy Bradley9:00 am
Animal Rescue Heroes
Episode 710:00 am
Animal Rescue Heroes
Episode 810:30 am
Dog Tales Family Edition
Episode 1711:00 am
Dog Tales Family Edition
Episode 1811:30 am
Dog Tales Family Edition
Episode 1912:00 pm
Dog Tales Family Edition
Episode 2012:30 pm
Parking Wars
Episode 691:00 pm
Parking Wars
Episode 701:30 pm
Parking Wars
Episode 712:00 pm
Parking Wars
Episode 722:30 pm
Parking Wars
Episode 733:00 pm
Parking Wars
Episode 743:30 pm
I Survived...
Tennille; Chris; Joyce4:00 pm
Local Programming

WSJVDT3
28.3
Crime Watch Daily With Chris Hansen
A Mother Vanishes; Who Killed Melissa Sowders?9:00 am
Crime Watch Daily With Chris Hansen
Doctor's Deadly Orders10:00 am
American Greed
Carlos Perez Olivo: Master of Deadly Deceit11:00 am
American Greed
Major League Fraud12:00 pm
  movie   Jade
1:00 pm
  movie   Love Thy Neighbor
3:00 pm
Local Programming

WSJVDT4
28.4
Court TV Trial Coverage
9:00 am
Court TV Trial Coverage
12:00 pm
Court TV Trial Coverage 
3:00 pm

WSJVDT5
28.5
Swamp Loggers
Return to the Swamp9:00 am
Swamp Loggers
Money Pit10:00 am
Swamp Loggers
Waterlogged11:00 am
Swamp Loggers
Swamp Fever12:00 pm
Tougher in Alaska
Extreme Salvaging1:00 pm
Tougher in Alaska
Arctic Troopers2:00 pm
Boogeymen
Bigfoot3:00 pm
Boogeymen
Ogopogo4:00 pm
Local Programming

WSJVDT6
28.6
The Game
Rift and Separate9:00 am
The Game
Mi Casa Es Su Casa9:30 am
  sports   Game Changers With Kevin Frazier
Never Give Up10:00 am
  sports   Game Changers With Kevin Frazier
How the West Was Won10:30 am
In the Cut
The Honeymooners11:00 am
In the Cut
Monster In Law11:30 am
Saints & Sinners
Big Sister is Watching12:00 pm
In the Cut
The Honeymooners1:00 pm
  movie   A Thin Line Between Love and Hate
1:30 pm
  movie   Love & Basketball 
4:00 pm

WFLDDT
32.1
  new    Good Day Chicago
8:00 am
Flannery Fired Up
9:30 am
  new   Fox News Sunday With Chris Wallace
07-21-201910:00 am
Paid Programming
11:00 am
Star of Hit TV Reality Show
11:30 am
Paid Programming
12:00 pm
Dr. Ho's Total Body Relief
12:30 pm
Star of Hit TV Reality Show
1:00 pm
Xploration Nature Knows Best
2:00 pm
  new   FOX PBC Face to Face
Adam Kownacki vs. Chris Arreola2:30 pm
  sports   NHRA Drag Racing: Dodge Mile-High NHRA Nationals 
Dodge Mile-High NHRA Nationals3:00 pm

Movie
32.2
  movie    Sherlock Holmes in Dressed to Kill
8:25 am
Dog Tales
10:00 am
Dog Tales
10:30 am
Word Travels
Colombia: A Story Clear as Mud11:00 am
Word Travels
South Ethiopia: Going Tribal11:30 am
Made in Hollywood: Teen Edition
12:00 pm
Made in Hollywood: Teen Edition
12:30 pm
  movie   Mutiny on the Bounty
1:00 pm
Local Programming

CW
33.1
 In Touch with Dr. Charles Stanley
8:30 am
The Key of David
9:30 am
Campmeeting Inspirational Ministries
10:00 am
Jack Van Impe Presents
11:00 am
Mad Dog & Merrill's Midwest Grill'n
11:30 am
The Cast Live
12:00 pm
The Jet Set
12:30 pm
Rules of Engagement
The Birthday Deal1:00 pm
Rules of Engagement
The Young and the Restless1:30 pm
King of the Hill
Bill Gathers Moss2:00 pm
  movie   Iron Eagle
2:30 pm
Local Programming

WISEW
33.2
Vanished With Beth Holloway
Amy Bradley9:00 am
Animal Rescue Heroes
Episode 710:00 am
Animal Rescue Heroes
Episode 810:30 am
Dog Tales Family Edition
Episode 1711:00 am
Dog Tales Family Edition
Episode 1811:30 am
Dog Tales Family Edition
Episode 1912:00 pm
Dog Tales Family Edition
Episode 2012:30 pm
Parking Wars
Episode 691:00 pm
Parking Wars
Episode 701:30 pm
Parking Wars
Episode 712:00 pm
Parking Wars
Episode 722:30 pm
Parking Wars
Episode 733:00 pm
Parking Wars
Episode 743:30 pm
I Survived...
Tennille; Chris; Joyce4:00 pm
Local Programming

WISEDT3
33.3
  movie   Villa Rides
9:00 am
  movie   Quantrill's Raiders
12:00 pm
  movie   Run of the Arrow
1:30 pm
  movie   Cattle King
3:30 pm

WNIT1
34.1
Outdoor Elements
9:00 am
Indiana Lawmakers
9:30 am
Inside Indiana Business
10:00 am
Off the Record
11:00 am
Indiana Week in Review
11:30 am
Washington Week
07-19-201912:00 pm
Economic Outlook
12:30 pm
To the Contrary With Bonnie Erbé
Behind The Headlines: Vaping- The Gateway Drug?1:00 pm
Education Counts
1:30 pm
Politically Speaking
2:00 pm
American Black Journal
2:30 pm
Downton Abbey on Masterpiece
Season 2, Episode 23:00 pm
Downton Abbey on Masterpiece
Season 2, Episode 34:00 pm
Local Programming

WNIT2
34.2
Let's Go Luna!
Lullaby for Baby Vlad; Space is the Place9:00 am
Steve Trash Science
The Dirty Truth About Soil; The Super Collaborators9:30 am
Curious Crew
Paper Airplane Science10:00 am
Wild Kratts
Quillber's Birthday Present10:30 am
Odd Squad
Odds and Ends11:00 am
SciGirls
Habitat Havoc11:30 am
Outdoor Elements
12:00 pm
Cyberchase
When Penguins Fly12:30 pm
  new   To the Contrary With Bonnie Erbé
Behind The Headlines: Vaping- The Gateway Drug?1:00 pm
The Great British Baking Show
Bread1:30 pm
Martha Bakes
North American Cookies2:30 pm
Martha Stewart's Cooking School
Eat Your Greens3:00 pm
A Chef's Life
More Than One Way to Skin a Catfish3:30 pm
The Great British Baking Show
Bread4:00 pm
Local Programming

WFWA
39.1
Mark Kistler's Imagination Station
Intergalactic Iguana9:00 am
Biz Kid$
What to Do With a Windfall9:30 am
Antiques Roadshow
Vintage Houston10:00 am
Primetime 39
11:00 am
Firing Line With Margaret Hoover
07-19-201911:30 am
Washington Week
07-19-201912:00 pm
Indiana Week in Review
12:30 pm
Inside Indiana Business
1:00 pm
Theodore Roosevelt: A Cowboy's Ride to the White House
2:00 pm
  movie   George Washington Carver: An Uncommon Life
3:00 pm
Waiting for God
Diana's Diet4:00 pm
Music Voyager
Peru: Lima Original4:30 pm
Local Programming

WFWA 2
39.2
Clifford the Big Red Dog
Who Moved My Bone; Clifford the Pirate King9:00 am
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Star Light, Star Not so Bright; The Opera-Matic9:30 am
Sesame Street
Chamki Visits Sesame Street10:00 am
Super WHY!
Monster Munch10:30 am
Wild Kratts
The Other Martins11:00 am
Odd Squad
Dance Like Nobody Is Watching; Recipe for Disaster11:30 am
Arthur
Looking for Bonnie; The Secret Origin of Supernova12:00 pm
Ready Jet Go!
Moon Face; Lone Star 2 - Rocket Kids!12:30 pm
Cyberchase
When Penguins Fly1:00 pm
Martha Speaks
Martha Speaks; Martha Gives Advice1:30 pm
Sesame Street
Chamki Visits Sesame Street2:00 pm
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
Daniel and Miss Elaina Play Rocketship; Daniel Plays at the Castle2:30 pm
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
A Storm in the Neighborhood; After the Neighborhood Storm3:00 pm
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Star Light, Star Not so Bright; The Opera-Matic3:30 pm
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That!
Top of the Sky; Jiggle Bones4:00 pm
Dinosaur Train
The Earthquake; Nursery Car4:30 pm
Local Programming

WFWA 3C
39.3
Trails to Oishii Tokyo
Karei9:00 am
Journeys in Japan
Nikko: Contemplating its Architectural Jewel9:30 am
Ask This Old House
Stone Walkway10:00 am
The Woodwright's Shop
Staked Furniture10:30 am
Garden Smart
Season 54, Episode 1111:00 am
Make48
Episode 20311:30 am
Curious Traveler
Curious Paris12:00 pm
Curious Traveler
Curious Rome12:30 pm
Curious Traveler
Curious Copenhagen1:00 pm
Curious Traveler
Curious Vancouver1:30 pm
Curious Traveler
Curious Loire Valley2:00 pm
Curious Traveler
Curious Venice2:30 pm
Curious Traveler
Curious Kotor3:00 pm
Curious Traveler
Curious Oslo3:30 pm
Curious Traveler
Curious Bordeaux4:00 pm
Curious Traveler
Curious Sorrento4:30 pm
Local Programming

WFWA 4Y
39.4
American Woodshop
Shaker Inspired Spindle Bench Turning for Beginners - Very Affordable!9:00 am
Woodsmith Shop
Router Joinery9:30 am
New Environmentalists - The Series
From Zimbabwe to El Salvador10:00 am
Mobile Cyclist
Asheville and Brevard, North Carolina10:30 am
Odd Squad
Odds and Ends11:00 am
Arthur
Mr. Ratburn's Secret Identity; Besties11:30 am
Ready Jet Go!
Mission to the Moon; Mindy's Moon Bounce House12:00 pm
Cyberchase
When Penguins Fly12:30 pm
  new   To the Contrary With Bonnie Erbé
Behind The Headlines: Vaping- The Gateway Drug?1:00 pm
The Great British Baking Show
Bread1:30 pm
Martha Bakes
North American Cookies2:30 pm
Martha Stewart's Cooking School
Eat Your Greens3:00 pm
A Chef's Life
More Than One Way to Skin a Catfish3:30 pm
The Great British Baking Show
Bread4:00 pm
Local Programming

WHME
46.1
In Touch with Dr. Charles Stanley
9:00 am
Time of Grace
10:00 am
Hart to Heart Ministries
10:30 am
Worship Anew
11:00 am
Paid Programming
11:30 am
Pioneer Memorial Church
12:00 pm
  sports   Outdoor America
1:00 pm
The Lone Ranger
Trouble for Tonto2:00 pm
The Lone Ranger
The Sheriff of Gunstock2:30 pm
The Lone Ranger
The Wrong Man3:00 pm
The Lone Ranger
The Beeler Gang3:30 pm
The Ernest Angley Hour
4:00 pm
Local Programming

ION
46.2
NCIS: Los Angeles
Blame It On Rio9:00 am
NCIS: Los Angeles
Unspoken10:00 am
NCIS: Los Angeles
An Unlocked Mind11:00 am
NCIS: Los Angeles
The Long Goodbye12:00 pm
NCIS: Los Angeles
Defectors1:00 pm
NCIS: Los Angeles
Internal Affairs2:00 pm
NCIS: Los Angeles
Cancel Christmas3:00 pm
NCIS: Los Angeles
Core Values4:00 pm
Local Programming

LIGHTTV
46.3
  movie   Villa Rides
9:00 am
  movie   Quantrill's Raiders
12:00 pm
  movie   Run of the Arrow
1:30 pm
  movie   Cattle King
3:30 pm

WHME4
46.4
Night Court
To Sleep, No More9:00 am
Night Court
With a Little Help from My Friends9:30 am
3rd Rock from the Sun
Dick's Big Giant Headache10:00 am
3rd Rock from the Sun
Dick's Big Giant Headache10:30 am
3rd Rock from the Sun
Episode I: Baby Menace11:00 am
3rd Rock from the Sun
Dick for Tat11:30 am
World's Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
You Let Your Family Know You Were Ok12:00 pm
World's Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
A Helmet Would Have Been a Good Idea12:30 pm
Night Court
Family Affair1:00 pm
Night Court
Family Affair1:30 pm
Night Court
Crossroads2:00 pm
Night Court
Crossroads2:30 pm
Night Court
Fools Rush In3:00 pm
Night Court
Fools Rush In3:30 pm
Night Court
A Guy Named Phantom4:00 pm
Night Court
A Guy Named Phantom4:30 pm
Local Programming

WHME5
46.5
The New Adventures of Madeline
Madeline and the Big Cheese9:00 am
Heathcliff & the Catillac Cats
Where There Is A Will, There Is A Way; Yes, Sewer, That's My Baby9:30 am
The Pink Panther Show
10:00 am
The Pink Panther Show
10:30 am
All Dogs Go to Heaven
Whacked to the Future11:00 am
All Dogs Go to Heaven
Dr. Beagle and Mangy Hide11:30 am
Flipper
Splashdown12:00 pm
Flipper
Big Fish, Little Fish1:00 pm
  movie   Little Man Tate
2:00 pm
  movie   The Dust Factory 
4:00 pm

WHME6
46.6
Kitchen Essentials featuring blendtec
9:00 am
Sunday Fashion Edit with Callie Northagen
10:00 am
Sunday Fashion Edit with Callie Northagen
11:00 am
Andrew Lessman Your Vitamins
12:00 pm
Andrew Lessman Your Vitamins
1:00 pm
Mine Finds by Jay King Jewelry
2:00 pm
Mine Finds by Jay King Jewelry
3:00 pm
Electronic Connection
4:00 pm
Local Programming

WPWRDT
50.1
Worship Anew
9:00 am
Christ Church of Oak Brook
9:30 am
Freethought Matters
10:00 am
Paid Programming
10:30 am
Yard Wars
11:00 am
Dr. Ho's Total Body Pain Relief
11:30 am
At home in chicagoland
12:00 pm
Star of Hit TV Reality Show
1:00 pm
Paid Programming
1:30 pm
  new   Extra
07-27-20192:00 pm
  new   TMZ
07-27-20193:00 pm
Family Feud
09-17-20184:00 pm
Family Feud
05-14-20184:30 pm
Local Programming

Movie
50.2
  movie    Sherlock Holmes in Dressed to Kill
8:25 am
Dog Tales
10:00 am
Dog Tales
10:30 am
Word Travels
Colombia: A Story Clear as Mud11:00 am
Word Travels
South Ethiopia: Going Tribal11:30 am
Made in Hollywood: Teen Edition
12:00 pm
Made in Hollywood: Teen Edition
12:30 pm
  movie   Mutiny on the Bounty
1:00 pm
Local Programming

LIGHT
50.3
The New Adventures of Madeline
Madeline and the Big Cheese9:00 am
Heathcliff & the Catillac Cats
Where There Is A Will, There Is A Way; Yes, Sewer, That's My Baby9:30 am
The Pink Panther Show
10:00 am
The Pink Panther Show
10:30 am
All Dogs Go to Heaven
Whacked to the Future11:00 am
All Dogs Go to Heaven
Dr. Beagle and Mangy Hide11:30 am
Flipper
Splashdown12:00 pm
Flipper
Big Fish, Little Fish1:00 pm
  movie   Little Man Tate
2:00 pm
  movie   The Dust Factory 
4:00 pm

BUZZR
50.4
Paid Programming
9:00 am
Sore Joints?
9:30 am
Aqua Kids
10:00 am
Aqua Kids
10:30 am
Wild Wonders
11:00 am
Match Game
11:30 am
Match Game
12:00 pm
Match Game
12:30 pm
Match Game
1:00 pm
Match Game
1:30 pm
Match Game
2:00 pm
Match Game
2:30 pm
Match Game
3:00 pm
Match Game
3:30 pm
Supermarket Sweep
4:00 pm
Supermarket Sweep
4:30 pm
Local Programming

WGVKHD
52.1
Let's Go Luna!
Lullaby for Baby Vlad; Space is the Place9:00 am
Nature Cat
Amber Rocks; The Big Stink9:30 am
Community Connection
10:00 am
Kalamazoo Lively Arts
10:30 am
Under the Radar Michigan
11:00 am
Great Getaways
Ogemaw County Tour11:30 am
Wilderness Journal
12:00 pm
  sports   Michigan Out-of-Doors
12:30 pm
The Whole Truth With David Eisenhower
U.S.-Iran Relations1:00 pm
Closer to Truth
How the Subconscious Affects Us1:30 pm
Reconnecting Roots
A Work in Progress2:00 pm
  new   Great Lakes Now Series
2:30 pm
  movie   Dialogue in Metal
3:00 pm
Space Chase USA
4:00 pm
Local Programming

WGVK
52.2
Clifford the Big Red Dog
Who Moved My Bone; Clifford the Pirate King9:00 am
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Star Light, Star Not so Bright; The Opera-Matic9:30 am
Sesame Street
Chamki Visits Sesame Street10:00 am
Super WHY!
Monster Munch10:30 am
Wild Kratts
The Other Martins11:00 am
Odd Squad
Dance Like Nobody Is Watching; Recipe for Disaster11:30 am
Arthur
Looking for Bonnie; The Secret Origin of Supernova12:00 pm
Ready Jet Go!
Moon Face; Lone Star 2 - Rocket Kids!12:30 pm
Cyberchase
When Penguins Fly1:00 pm
Martha Speaks
Martha Speaks; Martha Gives Advice1:30 pm
Sesame Street
Chamki Visits Sesame Street2:00 pm
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
Daniel and Miss Elaina Play Rocketship; Daniel Plays at the Castle2:30 pm
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
A Storm in the Neighborhood; After the Neighborhood Storm3:00 pm
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Star Light, Star Not so Bright; The Opera-Matic3:30 pm
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That!
Top of the Sky; Jiggle Bones4:00 pm
Dinosaur Train
The Earthquake; Nursery Car4:30 pm
Local Programming

WGVKL
52.3
Samantha Brown's Places to Love
Rhine River Cruise9:00 am
Samantha Brown's Places to Love
Naples and Paradise Coast of Florida9:30 am
Samantha Brown's Places to Love
Christchurch, New Zealand10:00 am
Samantha Brown's Places to Love
Baltimore, Maryland10:30 am
Samantha Brown's Places to Love
Food Around the World11:00 am
Samantha Brown's Places to Love
Charleston, South Carolina11:30 am
Samantha Brown's Places to Love
Hong Kong, China12:00 pm
Samantha Brown's Places to Love
Greater Palm Springs, CA12:30 pm
Samantha Brown's Places to Love
Lake Geneva and the Valais, Switzerland1:00 pm
Samantha Brown's Places to Love
Santa Fe, NM1:30 pm
Samantha Brown's Places to Love
Seoul, South Korea2:00 pm
Samantha Brown's Places to Love
Lafayette and Cajun Country, LA2:30 pm
Samantha Brown's Places to Love
Rhine River Cruise3:00 pm
Samantha Brown's Places to Love
Naples and Paradise Coast of Florida3:30 pm
Samantha Brown's Places to Love
Christchurch, New Zealand4:00 pm
Samantha Brown's Places to Love
Baltimore, Maryland4:30 pm
Local Programming

WGVKW
52.4
Inspector Nardone
The Everywhere Gang9:00 am
The Heavy Water War
10:00 am
Cain
The Island11:00 am
Turkish for Beginners
The One Where Grandma Faints12:00 pm
Turkish for Beginners
The One Where I Don't Want to Be a Bonobo12:30 pm
Anti-Mafia Squad
Season Two, Episode 011:00 pm
Night Grooves
3:15 pm
  movie   Doc Film
4:30 pm
Local Programming

WGVK
52.5
 WGVU Programming and Events 
1:00 am

WFFTHD
55.1
  new   Fox News Sunday With Chris Wallace
07-21-20199:00 am
Paid Programming
10:00 am
Catholic Mass
10:30 am
Hiring America
11:00 am
  sports   Raceline
11:30 am
Paid Programming
12:00 pm
Paid Programming
12:30 pm
The Simpsons
1:00 pm
The Simpsons
1:30 pm
  sports   Raceline
2:00 pm
  new   FOX PBC Face to Face
Adam Kownacki vs. Chris Arreola2:30 pm
  sports   NHRA Drag Racing: Dodge Mile-High NHRA Nationals 
Dodge Mile-High NHRA Nationals3:00 pm

WFFTB
55.2
The Game
Rift and Separate9:00 am
The Game
Mi Casa Es Su Casa9:30 am
  sports   Game Changers With Kevin Frazier
Never Give Up10:00 am
  sports   Game Changers With Kevin Frazier
How the West Was Won10:30 am
In the Cut
The Honeymooners11:00 am
In the Cut
Monster In Law11:30 am
Saints & Sinners
Big Sister is Watching12:00 pm
In the Cut
The Honeymooners1:00 pm
  movie   A Thin Line Between Love and Hate
1:30 pm
  movie   Love & Basketball 
4:00 pm

WFFTA
55.3
Three's a Crowd
A Little Competition9:00 am
The Ropers
Old Flames9:30 am
Three's Company
Janet's Little Helper10:00 am
Three's Company
The Apartment10:30 am
Mork & Mindy
Sky Flakes Keep Falling on My Head11:00 am
Mork & Mindy
Mork Goes Erk11:30 am
Gimme a Break!
The Chief's Gay Evening12:00 pm
Gimme a Break!
Katie Steals Julie's Jock12:30 pm
Webster
Uncle Phillip1:00 pm
Webster
More than a Memory1:30 pm
What's Happening!!
Positive Identification2:00 pm
What's Happening Now!!
Aunt Shirley2:30 pm
Head of the Class
Labor Daze3:00 pm
Head of the Class
Exactly Twelve O'Clock3:30 pm
Silver Spoons
Passport to Pleasure4:00 pm
Silver Spoons
Attack of the Giant Frog People4:30 pm
Local Programming

Escape
55.4
Crime Watch Daily With Chris Hansen
A Mother Vanishes; Who Killed Melissa Sowders?9:00 am
Crime Watch Daily With Chris Hansen
Doctor's Deadly Orders10:00 am
American Greed
Carlos Perez Olivo: Master of Deadly Deceit11:00 am
American Greed
Major League Fraud12:00 pm
  movie   Jade
1:00 pm
  movie   Love Thy Neighbor
3:00 pm
Local Programming

WBNDHD
57.1
  new   This Week With George Stephanopoulos
9:00 am
  new   ABC57 News at 10A
10:00 am
Rock the Park
11:00 am
Vacation Creation
11:30 am
Retire with Purpose
12:00 pm
  new   Judge Judy
12:30 pm
  new   Judge Judy
1:00 pm
Family Feud
09-18-20181:30 pm
  new   Corrupt Crimes
07-18-20192:00 pm
  new   Corrupt Crimes
07-19-20192:30 pm
To Tell the Truth
Oliver Hudson, Justin Long, Snoop Dogg, Amanda Seales3:00 pm
Cops
Arrests With a Twist4:00 pm
Cops
Evading Arrest4:30 pm
Local Programming

MeTV
57.2
Bill Nye the Science Guy
Friction9:00 am
Bill Nye the Science Guy
Climates9:30 am
Saved by the Bell
Slater's Sister10:00 am
Saved by the Bell
The Will10:30 am
Saved by the Bell
A Home for Christmas11:00 am
Saved by the Bell
A Home for Christmas11:30 am
The Brady Bunch
The Voice of Christmas12:00 pm
The Brady Bunch
Getting Davy Jones12:30 pm
The Brady Bunch
Not-So-Rose-Colored Glasses1:00 pm
The Brady Bunch
The Teeter-Totter Caper1:30 pm
Gilligan's Island
Goodnight Sweet Skipper2:00 pm
Gilligan's Island
Wrongway Feldman2:30 pm
Gilligan's Island
President Gilligan3:00 pm
Gilligan's Island
The Sound of Quacking3:30 pm
Gilligan's Island
Good-bye Island4:00 pm
Gilligan's Island
Birds Gotta Fly, Fish Gotta Talk4:30 pm
Local Programming

Movies
57.3
  movie    Sherlock Holmes in Dressed to Kill
8:25 am
Dog Tales
10:00 am
Dog Tales
10:30 am
Word Travels
Colombia: A Story Clear as Mud11:00 am
Word Travels
South Ethiopia: Going Tribal11:30 am
Made in Hollywood: Teen Edition
12:00 pm
Made in Hollywood: Teen Edition
12:30 pm
  movie   Mutiny on the Bounty
1:00 pm
Local Programming

MNT
69.1
Real Life 101
10-08-20189:00 am
  new   Made in Hollywood: Teen Edition
07-15-20199:30 am
Live Life and Win!
FUNDaFIELD, Karate Kid, Tennis Lessons10:00 am
  new   Made in Hollywood
07-15-201910:30 am
The Andy Griffith Show
Barney's Physical11:00 am
The Andy Griffith Show
Opie Loves Helen11:30 am
Castle
Heartbreak Hotel12:00 pm
Major Crimes
Reality Check1:00 pm
  sports   MLB Baseball: San Diego Padres at Chicago Cubs
San Diego Padres at Chicago Cubs2:00 pm
Local Programming

TELMUN
69.2
Programación pagada
9:00 am
Programación pagada
9:30 am
Increíbles Resultados!
10:00 am
Programación pagada
10:30 am
Programación pagada
11:00 am
  movie   The Twilight Saga: Eclipse
11:30 am
  movie   Red
2:00 pm
  movie   The Fast and the Furious: Tokyo Drift 
4:00 pm

DECADES
69.3
Matt Houston
Fear for Tomorrow9:00 am
Matt Houston
A Deadly Parlay10:00 am
Matt Houston
A Novel Way to Die11:00 am
Matt Houston
The Hunted12:00 pm
Matt Houston
The Woman in White1:00 pm
Matt Houston
Love You to Death2:00 pm
Matt Houston
The Centerfold Murders3:00 pm
Matt Houston
Needle in a Haystack4:00 pm
Local Programming



America's leading cord cutting resource now shows America's TV listings for this zip code! Easily watch what is on TV now and tonight with an antenna. In fact, every TV series and TV show you see here can be watched for free with a quality DTV antenna. Our TV schedule shows you what is on TV over the next 4 hours. NoCable provides show details and times for every local channel within the South Bend/Elkhart Area Channels - Broadcast TV viewing area. We are not affiliated with TVGuide.com